Uitslagenlijst De 5, 10 en 15 km van

Standdaarbuiten - Woensdag 25 mei 2005

JONG1, JEUGD T/M 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
David Verwijs
THOR
3:55
2
Sjoerd Altorf
standdaarbuiten
4:11
3
Steven Vrins
standdaarbuiten
4:22
4
Joost Altorf
standdaarbuiten
4:24
5
Floor Katzmann
standdaarbuiten
4:32
6
Luc Schoonen
standdaarbuiten
4:42
7
Nick Vrins
standdaarbuiten
4:56
8
Jorn Magielse
standdaarbuiten
5:00
9
Rob Neelen
AV Standdaarbuiten
5:01
10
Jaro Kerstens
Standdaarbuiten
5:01
11
Lauran van Beek
AV Standdaarbuiten
5:17
12
Coen Hopstaken
Bergen op Zoom
5:18
13
Max Katzmann
standdaarbuiten
5:23
14
Michiel Dubbelman
standdaarbuiten
5:46
15
Fabian Mathee
Fijnaart
6:07
16
Nick Schoonen
standdaarbuiten
6:13
17
Sjors Teunissen
Standdaarbuiten
6:19
18
Dylan van Nispen
Bergen op zoom
6:20
19
Julian Gillissen
standdaarbuiten
6:28
20
Dennis van Winssen
standdaarbuiten
8:01
MEIS1, JEUGD T/M 9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Denise Enk
Spado
4:00
2
Maouk van de Klundert
Groene Ster
4:04
3
Irene Groot
Parthenon
4:29
4
Julie Stultiens
Weert
4:29
5
Rosanne de Wijs
standdaarbuiten
4:33
6
Madelon Enk
Spado
4:36
7
Rowey van de Klundert
AV Standdaarbuiten
4:37
8
Iris van der Horst
standdaarbuiten
5:24
9
Lauri Magielse
standdaarbuiten
5:33
10
Anne Schoonen
standdaarbuiten
6:29
11
Judith de Haas
standdaarbuiten
6:30
12
Kim Teunissen
Standdaarbuiten
8:10
13
Lisa Teunissen
Standdaarbuiten
8:11
JONG2, JEUGD 10T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasper de Winter
oudenbosch
7:30
2
Michael van de Klunder
standdaarbuiten
7:32
3
Serge Stultiens
Weert
8:01
4
Joep Meester
Standdaarbuiten
8:06
5
Maurice Koster
Energie
8:31
6
Vincent Koster
Barendrecht
8:33
7
Luc Altorf
AV Standdaarbuiten
8:51
8
Robin Backer
Roosendaal
9:25
9
Mark van Laarhoven
Fijnaart
9:58
MEIS2, JEUGD 10T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne van Alphen
AV Standdaarbuiten
8:34
2
Renske Fleuren
standdaarbuiten
8:39
3
Jorien De Haas
Standdaarbuiten
9:09
4
Reina Jochems
AV Standdaarbuiten
10:17
5
Tatjana van Nispen
Bergen op Zoom
10:23
MAN 5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald Voeten
Achilles
16:53
2
Tonio de Jong
Achilles
17:37
3
Maarten de Vugt
Oud-Gastel
18:00
4
Martijn de Winter
AVO 1983
18:32
5
Dennis Machielse
AV Standdaarbuiten
18:41
6
Rogier Collignon
Mijnsheerenland
18:46
7
Christian Machielse
AV Standdaarbuiten
18:47
8
Davy Wessels
Fijnaart
18:57
9
Rick Verhulst
AV Standdaarbuiten
19:12
10
Wim van Dam
Klundert
19:24
11
Jack Vissers
Prinsenbeek
19:43
12
Rini Verhoeven
Achilles
19:52
13
Rini Nieuwkamer
Wouw
20:11
14
Rien Broos
AV Standdaarbuiten
20:14
15
Rob den Hollander
Klundert
20:38
16
Wan Cools
Standdaarbuiten
20:50
17
Roman Packbier
Roosendaal
20:52
18
Dirk Danen
Oud-Gastel
21:32
19
Toon van Gils
Road Runners Etten-L
21:36
20
Joha Geleyns
AVR '90
22:05
21
Han van Gurchom
Roosendaal
22:09
22
Ad van Oosterbosch
AVO 1983
22:41
23
Robin Smallegange
AVO 1983
23:14
24
M M M J Danen
AVO 1983
23:15
25
Erwin Peeters
Oudenbosch
23:18
26
Mark Wagemakers
standdaarbuiten
24:21
27
Geert de Leeuw
Standdaarbuiten
24:38
28
Jason de Zeeuw
Bergen op Zoom
25:22
29
Jaap de Zeeuw
Bergen op Zoom
25:28
30
Pierre Nuyten
Bergen op Zoom
26:29
31
Jan Eerland
Standdaarbuiten
27:07
32
Rien Heuvelink
AV Standdaarbuiten
27:11
33
Youri Valentijn
Groene Ster
27:14
34
Frank Valentijn
Groene Ster
27:14
35
Lars Kerstens
AV Standdaarbuiten
27:44
36
Jaap Roos
Achilles
27:49
37
Leon Kerstens
Standdaarbuiten
28:51
38
Toon Vermeeren
Breda
30:10
39
Gali Hessels
Tilburg
34:01
VR 5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miranda Plas
AV Standdaarbuiten
21:20
2
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
21:27
3
Karin de Wild
Achilles
21:51
4
Claudia Hefti
Achilles
23:01
5
Anja van Gils-van Rijc
Road Runners Etten-L
23:18
6
Marja de Heer
Achilles
23:20
7
Marcella Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
23:33
8
Bianca Machielse
AV Standdaarbuiten
24:10
9
Ria Rombouts
AV Standdaarbuiten
24:16
10
Iris Bouman-Hoogerdijk
Leiden Road Runners
24:31
11
Elaine Van Dongen
standdaarbuiten
24:36
12
Kirsten Pals
Sprint
24:37
13
Diana Fikke
AV Standdaarbuiten
25:35
14
Lisette Smit
AV Standdaarbuiten
25:39
15
Quirine Altorf
Standdaarbuiten
25:49
16
Els de Vugt
Oud-Gastel
26:06
17
Annemiek Machielsen
Standdaarbuiten
26:16
18
Marian Joosen
AV Standdaarbuiten
26:45
19
Els Scheepers
Breda
26:53
20
Melanie van der Klis
Bergen op Zoom
27:09
21
Irma Verhulst
AV Standdaarbuiten
27:12
22
Anne-Marie Wessels
AV Standdaarbuiten
27:59
23
Marieke van Dongen
Rotterdam
28:32
24
Carola van Vossen
Halsteren
28:36
25
Gitta Hoppenbrouwers
AV Standdaarbuiten
29:13
26
Desiree Donkers
Tilburg
34:00
27
Sarintha van Vossen
Halsteren
36:45
MAN10, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christian van Bensiche
|Mijnsheerland
33:14
2
Wilbert Touw
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
35:33
3
Ad Onnink
Rotterdam Atletiek
36:50
4
John Marijnissen
Breda
38:37
5
Addy van den Broek
Roosendaa;
38:48
6
{Peter van den Broek
THOR
39:20
7
Wim van Leest
Groene Ster
39:29
8
Harry Gerritse
's Gravendaal
40:06
9
Boudewijn Bult
AV Standdaarbuiten
40:50
10
John Vette
Roosendaal
41:00
11
Koos Nieuwker
Fijnaart
41:27
12
Ruud Meeren
Dongen
41:37
13
Wim Wagemakers
Hoeven
41:56
14
C H M Wouters
THOR
42:10
15
Ben van DenMaagdenberg
Etten-Leur
42:18
16
Eric-Jan van Oorschot
Scorpio
42:31
17
K Suykerbuyk
Standdaarbuiten
43:08
18
Ron Vergouwen
Hoeven
43:49
19
Toine Brook
Oud-Gaste;
43:53
20
Frans van Laarhoven
AV Standdaarbuiten
44:11
21
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
44:15
22
Rien van Vossen
Spado
44:30
23
Bob Stultiens
AV Weert
44:51
24
Kees Fikke
AV Standdaarbuiten
45:42
25
Wijnand van Oorschot
Veteranen Nederland
46:19
26
Gerard Floor
Rotterdam
46:21
27
Jan Schijvenaars
AVO 1983
47:07
28
Ramon Fernandus
Achilles
47:08
29
Briek van Waes
Breda
47:26
30
Jos Blom
Zeist
47:26
31
Henk Machielse
AV Standdaarbuiten
47:30
32
Toine Helmons
Kruisland
47:42
33
Wietse vd Vegte
Fijnaart
48:13
34
Patrick van Lissum
Stampersgat
49:16
35
Stephan Rubbens
Oudenbosch
49:40
36
Jos Goedkoop
Oudenbosch
50:33
37
Gory Buermans
Roosendaal
50:59
38
Gielian Machielse
AV Standdaarbuiten
51:07
39
Chris van de Lindeloof
Oudenbosch
51:12
40
Rene Rubbens
Oudenbosch
51:27
41
Onno Amourens
AVO 1983
51:46
42
Kees Klasen
AV Standdaarbuiten
52:03
43
Marcel Matthee
Fijnaart
52:04
44
Paul van den Born
Roosendaal
52:52
45
Ad Haarbosch
Dongen
53:16
46
John Franken
Stampersgat
54:39
47
Jan Neelen
AVO 1983
1:02:34
48
Adrie Rockx
AVO 1983
1:04:38
VR 10, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon de Vos
AVO 1983
51:46
2
Viviane Bresseleers
THOR
54:00
3
Corien Neelen
Stampersgat
57:27
4
Dian Ligten Dag
AV Standdaarbuiten
58:49
MSEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
A A Heeren
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
48:39
2
Richard Oosterhout
AVR '90
51:09
3
Peter Lauret
THOR
51:12
4
Patrick van Meez
Spado
51:18
5
Bas de Graaf
THOR
53:22
6
Jempy van der Veeken
Typhoon
53:45
7
Jack Govers
THOR
56:28
8
Hans van der Horst
THOR
56:35
9
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
58:22
10
Patrick van Haren
Spado
58:53
11
A A Rijsdijk
Diomedon
59:16
12
Paul Theeuwes
Spiridon
59:22
13
A Aerts
AVO 1983
1:00:00
14
Paul Hopstaken
Loopgroep PK
1:01:18
15
Dennis van Oosterbosch
AVO 1983
1:02:08
16
Hans Raaijmakers
Standdaarbuiten
1:05:33
17
Marco Goorden
THOR
1:05:43
18
Raymond
Klundert
1:06:12
19
Wilbert Timmermann
Roosendaal
1:07:46
20
Jeroen van Rossum
Woerden
1:10:39
21
Robert Meeuwissen
Breda
1:11:15
M40+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Benny Ceulemans
AV Standdaarbuiten
51:06
2
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
58:18
3
Peter Godschalk
THOR
58:26
4
Cor de Jongh
Scorpio
58:51
5
Leon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
59:02
6
Sytze Zijlstra
THOR
59:47
7
Nick Brand
THOR
1:00:35
8
Christiaan Klaverdijk
THOR
1:00:52
9
Kees Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
1:01:12
10
Jos Bruurs
Sprint
1:01:24
11
Rien Bastiaansen
THOR
1:01:37
12
Jos Karstanje
Hellas
1:01:55
13
Adrie Baremans
AVO 1983
1:04:04
14
Peter Koenraadt
AVO 1983
1:04:52
15
Stan Nefs
Lepelstraat
1:06:45
16
Corne van Dorst
Klundert
1:06:53
17
Paul van Dongen
Road Runners Etten-L
1:06:59
18
Paul van Dijk
Klundert
1:07:02
19
Wil Hectors
THOR
1:07:04
20
Laman Willemsen
AVO 1983
1:07:32
21
Michel van der Weegen
AVO 1983
1:07:37
22
Peter Scholvers
Breda
1:07:49
23
Piet Damen
Oud - Gastel
1:08:25
24
Wim de Leeuw
Teteringen
1:08:53
25
L Gelijns
Achilles
1:10:58
26
Geert Knook
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:13:04
27
Wim Dambruin
Willemstad
1:14:22
28
Corne Speek
AVO 1983
1:15:19
29
Koos Guijt
Tilburg
1:17:11
M50+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Reynaers
THOR
56:57
2
Wim Besuijen
Dynamica
57:45
3
Jac Beekers
Achilles
58:00
4
Hans Barendregt
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
58:51
5
Peter van der Maas
Spado
58:55
6
Joop
Wouw
59:35
7
Robin Britton
DJA
59:44
8
Martien van de Bijlloo
Leiden Road Runners
59:51
9
Frank Matthijssen
THOR
1:01:43
10
Ton van Exsel
Veteranen Nederland
1:02:42
11
Tom Vermeulen
THOR
1:02:57
12
Martinus Linders
Diomedon
1:03:30
13
Gerard Linders
Oud gastel
1:06:28
14
Tom Hessels
Veteranen Nederland
1:07:00
15
Ad Hoppenbrouwer
Fijnaart
1:08:54
16
Jack Mulders
Wouw
1:09:41
17
Harry Boezer
Veteranen Nederland
1:09:50
18
Henk Walvoort
Sprint
1:11:10
19
Peter de Hoon
AVO 1983
1:11:18
20
Henk Bellemakers
THOR
1:11:25
21
Ad Kanters
Veteranen Nederland
1:12:01
22
Wim Hopmans
THOR
1:18:27
23
Peter Rijsdijk
de Heen
1:27:51
M60+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene van de Putte
Kasterlee
56:32
2
C A M Voeten
THOR
1:04:51
3
Gilles Bosman
THOR
1:10:10
4
Rien Kerstens
THOR
1:11:42
5
Hidde Kamphorst
DJA
1:15:01
6
Martin van Kaam
THOR
1:28:28
7
Kees Donkersloot
Rotterdam
1:30:23
8
Karel vd Wouw
DJA
1:30:44
VSEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Linders
AVO 1983
1:07:47
V35+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lizet van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
1:01:18
2
Yvonne Langen
THOR
1:09:54
3
Lenie Hoogweg
Leiden Road Runners
1:13:27
4
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
1:14:08
5
Anita Stoop
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:14:26
6
Mia Kerstens-Schepers
THOR
1:20:00
7
Ingrid Wirix
THOR
1:22:16
V45+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ineke Stofmeel
THOR
59:27
2
Marianne de Schipper-F
THOR
1:06:32
3
Ciska Roelen
THOR
1:07:05
4
Rina Doomen
AVO 1983
1:13:04
5
Rosemary Britton
DJA
1:13:24
6
Bep Tielemans-Broeders
Olympia Halsteren
1:14:14
7
Wil Ossenblok-Frijters
THOR
1:16:33
8
J C W van Oijen
DJA
1:18:17
V55+, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanneke Donkersloot
Veteranen Nederland
1:23:52
Uitslagen.nl
05-05-2005 21:13