Uitslagenlijst Pim Mulierloop

Santpoort-Noord - Zondag 29 mei 2005

HEREN, 15 KM WEDSTR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeffrey Sullivan
Suomi
52:26
2
Stefan van der Pols
NSL
52:43
3
Jacco Heyblok
DEM
52:51
4
Arnoud Ritsma
Lycurgus
53:15
5
Peter Tas
TAS '82
53:33
6
John Collingham
Haarlem
55:14
7
Marcel de Graaf
AV Haarlem
56:06
8
Rick Koolwijk
TAS '82
56:26
9
Alex Bouwmeester
Zaanland
56:39
10
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
57:53
11
Marco de Boer
Suomi
57:59
12
John Schoorl
Loopgroep PK
58:05
13
Bart Kieftenbeld
Suomi
59:58
14
Marcel Koster
Suomi
1:00:33
15
Martin Heruer
Loopgroep PK
1:00:55
16
Maarten Caminada
KAV Holland
1:02:49
17
Johan Rijbroek
KAV Holland
1:07:00
18
Eric van Weerden
Lycurgus
1:07:05
19
Hans Fischer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:07:52
20
Bert Borst
Suomi
1:07:59
21
J.A.M. Swart
KAV Holland
1:08:26
22
Arjan Vink
KAV Holland
1:08:30
23
Remco Metselaar
AV Aalsmeer
1:11:26
24
Michiel van Gorkum
Phanos
1:18:30
HV40, 15 KM WEDSTR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
E. Aardenburg
DEM
52:36
2
Tom Hendriks
Haarlemmermeer
55:40
3
R.J.C. Bouwmeester
Zaanland
56:54
4
Wim van Leeuwen
Phanos
59:18
5
Alfred Bosker
Loopgroep PK
59:37
6
Rob Heemskerk
DEM
1:00:11
7
Arthur Mekenkamp
Suomi
1:00:43
8
Reginald Janki
Zaanland
1:01:16
9
Arjen Merckens
Loopgroep PK
1:01:28
10
Johan van der Plas
Suomi
1:01:34
11
Ruud Marchand
Suomi
1:02:27
12
J. van Tiel
DEM
1:03:30
13
Melcher Kok
Lycurgus
1:03:42
14
Rob van Tol
Suomi
1:03:51
15
Frans Hogekerp
Lycurgus
1:09:12
16
Chris Best
Suomi
1:10:35
17
Rob Steyger
Veteranen Nederland
1:16:41
HV50, 15 KM WEDSTR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton van Doorn
Veteranen Nederland
56:10
2
Jaap Velserboer
Veteranen Nederland
56:13
3
Rob Emmerig
Lycurgus
57:41
4
Peter van Kaam
Suomi
59:45
5
Hans van Urk
Lycurgus
1:00:34
6
Henk Blokker
DEM
1:02:10
7
Henk Heesterbeek
DEM
1:04:11
8
Mohammed Idrissi
Veteranen Nederland
1:04:14
9
Gerard Klaase
DEM
1:05:37
10
Rene Cornet
Lycurgus
1:05:50
11
A.S. de Boer
Veteranen Nederland
1:07:28
12
Roel Ramakers
Veteranen Nederland
1:07:43
13
Jacques van Emmerik
Haarlemmermeer
1:09:02
14
Arnold van Velthoven
Loopservice.nl
1:10:28
15
Rob Bijl
Veteranen Nederland
1:10:38
16
Dick Kollaard
Lycurgus
1:12:08
17
Theo van Norden
Lycurgus
1:12:11
18
Hans van Niekerk
Phanos
1:12:45
19
Rene Hondema
DEM
1:15:59
20
Johan Corver
Suomi
1:16:12
HV60, 15 KM WEDSTR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Jongboom
AV Haarlem
1:05:04
2
Jan Post
Veteranen Nederland
1:12:05
3
Jac van Rijn
Veteranen Nederland
1:12:09
4
Andre Medenblik
Veteranen Nederland
1:14:01
5
Jan van der Steen
Lycurgus
1:16:49
6
Nico Cobelens
KAV Holland
1:20:06
DAMES, 15 KM WEDSTR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilonka Betjes-Langeber
Lycurgus
1:06:59
2
Dionne van Hoolwerff
DEM
1:31:49
DV35+, 15 KM WEDSTR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Dekker
Loopservice.nl
1:04:21
2
Mirjam Olthoff
DEM
1:04:54
3
Annet Hartnack
Lycurgus
1:05:12
4
Ingrid van Weerden
Lycurgus
1:08:03
5
Petra Bakker-Kassing
Suomi
1:10:11
6
Bos Post Noella
Suomi
1:10:15
7
Carolina Scheelings
Lycurgus
1:12:52
8
Agnes Scheringa
Veteranen Nederland
1:13:02
9
Mieke Welp-Rijs
DEM
1:14:59
10
Monique Dijksman
Suomi
1:15:27
11
Erica Stroombergen
De Spartaan
1:22:52
12
Laura Gulichx
KAV Holland
1:29:16
13
Ingeborg Nas
DEM
1:34:54
14
Annie Roodenburg
KAV Holland
1:35:15
HR_15, 15 KM RECR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Boogaard
Haarlem
54:59
2
Bas de Bruin
Wijk aan Zee
55:49
3
Jeroen Joosse
Zwanenburg
59:03
4
Perry Reynen
Haarlem
59:08
5
Dirk Groen
Driehuis
59:12
6
Arie Hennevanger
59:14
7
Michiel Diependaal
Velserbroek
59:36
8
Pim Zwemmer
Zandvoort
1:00:08
9
Ruud Snoek
IJmuiden
1:00:30
10
Marc Schippers
Haarlem
1:02:29
11
Xavier Tuast
Haarlem
1:02:31
12
Theo Hollander
Santpoort Noord
1:02:36
13
Ron Keesom
Haarlem
1:02:43
14
Erik Hartendorf
IJmuiden
1:02:55
15
Rob in t Veld
Haarlem
1:02:56
16
Kees Lent
IJmuiden
1:03:07
17
Peter Luijk
Alkmaar
1:03:19
18
Jacques Lambermon
Bennebroek
1:03:23
19
Duio Hartema
Krommenie
1:04:01
20
Hans Niemeijer
Haarlem
1:04:11
21
Chris de Vries
Santpoort
1:04:28
22
Bob Oegema
Krommenie
1:04:28
23
Egbert Lips
Heemskerk
1:04:36
24
Marco Acker
IJmuiden
1:04:51
25
Reinhard Klein
Haarlem
1:05:10
26
Aad Wittebrood
Velserbroek
1:05:26
27
Dick Hulsbosch
Velserbroek
1:05:27
28
Arthur Kessens
Beverwijk
1:05:33
29
Cecil Stewart
Driehuis
1:05:42
30
Koos de Koning
Ijmuiden
1:06:59
31
Paul Hoogerwerf
IJmuiden
1:07:42
32
Marcel Dol
Haarlem
1:07:43
33
Douwe Rees
Velsen Zuid
1:07:51
34
Paul Rietveld
Bennebroek
1:07:57
35
Guido Vingerhoed
Haarlem
1:08:04
36
Jan Wolff
Driehuis
1:08:22
37
Klaas Mudde
Santpoort Zuid
1:08:31
38
Fred Molenaar
Velserbroek
1:08:31
39
Gerrit Verbaan
Heemskerk
1:08:45
40
Peter de Laat
Heemskerk
1:08:50
41
Stephan Vilder
Haarlem
1:08:50
42
Mario Raezt
Haarlem
1:08:55
43
Kees de Jong
Driehuis
1:09:00
44
Gerard Witteman
Santpoort Noord
1:09:11
45
Rodolfo Boxo Kist
Haarlem
1:09:14
46
Toon Beyer
Ijmuiden
1:09:28
47
Glijn Dekker
IJmuiden
1:09:46
48
Rene Nijsen
Uitgeest
1:09:50
49
Arthur Weeber
Velsen-Zuid
1:09:57
50
Marco van de Burcht
Velserbroek
1:09:59
51
Vincent Haaker
Badhoevedorp
1:10:01
52
Frans Wissink
Beverwijk
1:10:15
53
Jos Mooy
Velsen Zuid
1:10:35
54
Peter Remmers
IJmuiden
1:10:36
55
Guus Schutijser
Lijnden
1:10:47
56
Koen Hesseling
Haarlem
1:10:58
57
Ijf Blokker
Ijmuiden
1:10:59
58
Sander Maas
Hoofddorp
1:11:10
59
Peter Anker
Haarlem
1:11:11
60
Ed Schouten
Hoofddorp
1:11:11
61
Co Visser
Heemskerk
1:11:25
62
Ronald Hommes
Haarlem
1:11:34
63
Richard Hartendorp
Haarlem
1:11:35
64
Cees van Veen
Heemstede
1:11:36
65
Ron van der Wel
Haarlem
1:11:51
66
Mike Boyes
Zandvoort
1:11:53
67
Dick Nieuweboer
Heemstede
1:12:02
68
Marco Roelofs
Beinsdorp
1:12:24
69
Johan Molenaar
Santpoort Noord
1:12:29
70
Jaap Kiel
Overveen
1:12:32
71
Nico Bosch
Haarlem
1:12:45
72
Rob Oly
Haarlem
1:12:45
73
Pieter Dekkers
Heemskerk
1:12:47
74
Jan Tooms
Haarlem
1:12:59
75
Ed van Beelen
Hoorn Nh
1:13:00
76
Ronald Lammers
Heemstede
1:13:25
77
Nico Vessies
Heemskerk
1:13:53
78
Cheng Liu
Velserbroek
1:13:57
79
Paul de Graaf
Velserbroek
1:14:07
80
Ruud Poll
Haarlem
1:14:15
81
Pieter Douma
Alphen a/dRijn
1:14:29
82
Michael van den Eeckho
Velserbroek
1:14:35
83
Marcel Kijlman
1:14:47
84
Leon Huijbers
Zandvoort
1:14:52
85
Paul Meeuwes
Haarlem
1:15:30
86
Eric Belien
Nieuw Vennep
1:15:31
87
Richard Rijbroek
Haarlem
1:15:47
88
Peter van Wees
Haarlem
1:16:03
89
Diederik Braat
Heemstede
1:16:10
90
Jeroen van der Vegt
Haarlem
1:16:26
91
Loek Lagrand
Vogelenzang
1:16:49
92
Robert Willemsen
Haarlem
1:16:51
93
Frank Warmerdam
Velserbroek
1:16:53
94
Paul Moeskops
Heemstede
1:16:55
95
Rob Does
Leiden
1:16:55
96
Geertjan Kuyper
Hoofddorp
1:16:58
97
Ed Roode
Haarlem
1:16:59
98
Wilfred Kooijman
Wormerveer
1:17:16
99
Martin Wijdeveld
Haarlem
1:17:19
100
Tom Weller
Haarlem
1:17:23
101
Paul Neering
Haarlem
1:17:39
102
William Miller
Haarlem
1:17:41
103
Ruud Balkom
Dordrech
1:17:43
104
Arnaud van der Laken
Leiden
1:17:55
105
Wilko Keulemans
Santpoort-Noord
1:17:55
106
Karel van Beelen
Haarlem
1:17:59
107
Willem Mudde
Vogelenzang
1:18:02
108
Henk Hoef
Hoofddorp
1:18:11
109
Jeroen Bertels
Hoofddorp
1:18:18
110
Ronnie Geerse
Haarlem
1:18:19
111
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
1:18:52
112
Arjen Velzel
IJmuiden
1:18:53
113
Ton Eisenberger
Haarlem
1:19:08
114
Peter Krake
Haarlem
1:19:14
115
Pieter Rutten
Haarlem
1:19:27
116
Mario Modder
Anna Paulowna
1:19:39
117
Rob Westra
Cruquius
1:20:16
118
Henk Hessels
Velserbroek
1:20:31
119
Co Kroonsberg
Velsen Zuid
1:20:33
120
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
1:20:34
121
Ton Thoolen
Haarlem
1:20:36
122
Peter Veen
Heerhugowaard
1:20:40
123
Henk Vlas
Haarlem
1:20:46
124
Jaap Louter
Hoofddorp
1:20:54
125
Edwin Croese
Velserbroek
1:21:07
126
Simon Balm
Spaaarndam
1:21:16
127
Tom Hackman
Spaarndam
1:21:23
128
Cock Kloosterboer
Castricum
1:21:24
129
Jan Aartman
Noordwijkerhout
1:21:31
130
Patrick Groenewegen
Haarlem
1:21:41
131
Arjan Nieuwenhuizen
Driehuis Nh
1:21:45
132
John van Dongen
Noordwijkerhout
1:22:16
133
Mario Raezt
Haarlem
1:22:23
134
Nico Ebbing
Overveen
1:22:26
135
Rudolph Groenevelt
Haarlem
1:23:10
136
Martin Snoek
Haarlem
1:23:21
137
Stef Sikkelerus
Velserbroek
1:23:38
138
Johan den Nieuwenboer
IJmuiden
1:23:43
139
Hans Buis
De Rijp
1:24:29
140
Nico Noordzij
Velserbroek
1:24:44
141
Koos van Rijkom
Santpoort Noord
1:24:46
142
Arjen Uytendaal
Santpoort
1:25:28
143
Frits Dekker
IJmuiden
1:25:29
144
Piet van Dongen
Noordwijkerhout
1:25:30
145
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:25:35
146
Paul Houten
Haarlem
1:26:29
147
Roel Lamers
Heemstede
1:26:33
148
Benno van Riel
Haarlem
1:26:34
149
Bert Eenhoorn
Haarlem
1:26:59
150
Gijs Honig
Blokker
1:28:45
151
Peter de Beet
Almere
1:28:46
152
Harry Passtoors
Hoofddorp
1:28:53
153
Rob Fraeijenhove
Zandvoort
1:30:24
154
Ron Kok
Haarlem
1:31:23
155
Peter Koppen
Haarlem
1:32:39
156
Arie Koeman
Heemskerk
1:32:46
157
Wim Siegers
Velserbroek
1:33:41
158
Alex Vagevuur
Badhoevedorp
1:33:42
159
Maarten Fischer
Haarlem
1:34:22
160
Cor Eichhorn
IJmuiden
1:34:24
161
Kenneth Martit
Beverwijk
1:34:50
162
Jos Kouijzer
Haarlem
1:35:46
DR_15, 15 KM RECR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julitta Boschman
Mijdrecht
1:11:50
2
Baukje Meindertsma
Haarlem
1:11:51
3
Lindsey Sanborn
Naarden
1:12:58
4
Charissa Zonneveld
Zandvoort
1:16:54
5
Lisette Gauw
Haarlem
1:17:22
6
Anja Molenaar
Spaarndam
1:17:55
7
Brigit Mesman van Rixe
Beverwijk
1:19:29
8
Caroline Groenhof
Haarlem
1:19:52
9
Sophie Kraaijeveld
Heemstede
1:20:40
10
Janny Stokee
Heemstede
1:22:45
11
Elly Martens
Beverwijk
1:23:07
12
Jeannette Gazzah
Alkmaar
1:24:48
13
Claudia Schlax
Haarlem
1:25:47
14
Ariena van Wageningen
Amsterdam
1:25:57
15
Odette Min
Nieuw Vennep
1:26:12
16
Jacqueline Slaaf
Haarlem
1:26:18
17
Nicole Jonker
Zaandam
1:28:53
18
Wilma Stein
Purmerend
1:28:56
19
Bettij Noordzij
Kamerik
1:30:22
20
Jaqueline Reewijk
Haarlem
1:32:26
21
Suzan van der Gulik
Haarlem
1:34:10
22
Betty Noordzij
Velserbroek
1:34:23
23
Siska Kouijzer
Haarlem
1:35:56
HR_10, 10 KM RECR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Menno van Stralen
Heemskerk
40:09
2
Robert Boersma
Purmerend
40:21
3
Paul van Meurs
Haarlem
40:25
4
Karel Jan Schoutens
Heemstede
40:26
5
Jan Bakker
Zaandam
40:39
6
Paul de Boer
Bloemendaal
42:39
7
Martin Jansen
Hillegom
42:49
8
Michael Kappers
Heemstede
43:48
9
Patrick de Mooij
Haarlem
44:14
10
Stef Schouten
Weesp
44:35
11
Sander Joosten
Haarlem
44:35
12
Tom Puts
Haarlem
44:38
13
Arthur vd Meer
Haarlem
44:41
14
Alex de Vries
Santpoort Zuid
45:05
15
Chris Kok
Driehuis
45:26
16
Akos van der Plaat
Nieuw Vennep
45:30
17
Leen Kniest
Haarlem
45:32
18
Paul Coesel
Velserbroek
46:12
19
Cees vd Zwan
Velserbroek
46:49
20
Roel Russchen
Haarkem
47:19
21
Jan Huigsloot
Haarlem
47:24
22
Frank Jegers
Hoofddorp
47:28
23
Marcel Weijers
Almere
47:39
24
René Jerphanion
Beverwijk
47:54
25
Jeroen Preijde
Heemstede
47:56
26
Mike Rijkers
Velserbroek
48:05
27
Pete Sandorn
Naarden
48:16
28
Emiel Veldhuijzen
Santpoort Zuid
48:30
29
Bas van der Steeg
Haarlem
48:54
30
Bert Kooter
Velserbroek
48:57
31
Erik van der Schee
Alkmaar
49:10
32
Fred Mooij
IJmuiden
49:17
33
Bert Boesten
Haarlem
49:24
34
Frans Beunk
Haarlem
49:26
35
Marc Theloosen
Haarlem
49:27
36
Ruud van der Heu
Haarlem
49:45
37
Karel Bootsma
Santpoort Noord
49:56
38
Peter Smits
Haarlem
50:00
39
Ferrie Lammers
Haarlem
50:08
40
Theo Nieuwenhuizen
Haarlem
50:08
41
Joost Akersloot
Velserbroek
50:17
42
Huib Akersloot
Velserbroek
50:17
43
Erik Berkhof
Haarlem
50:19
44
Sjef Oudendijk
Velserbroek
50:23
45
Michel Landman
Santpoort-Noord
50:24
46
Paultje Looij
Santpoort-Noord
50:24
47
Martin Bezuijen
Haarlem
50:30
48
Angelo Camonier
IJmuiden
50:31
49
Bas Kamps
Haarlem
50:33
50
Machiel van der Wal
Zandvoort
50:35
51
Menko Ubbens
Haarlem
50:40
52
Sander Riessen
Haarlem
51:33
53
Frank van der Mey
IJmuiden
51:42
54
Wouter Allan
Zaandam
51:45
55
Pieter Wolff
Velserbroek
51:54
56
Gerard de Groot
Castricum
51:55
57
Emil Buijn
Haarlem
52:12
58
Frenkel Drevers
Haarlem
52:13
59
Jos van der Laan
Spaarndam
52:22
60
Rob van Vuuren
Graft
52:39
61
Roland Thor
Heemstede
52:47
62
Dirk Spaargaren
Aalsmeer
53:08
63
Henk van Knotsenburg
Hoofddorp
53:11
64
Jacco Hakhoff
Beverwijk
53:13
65
Hans Jansen
Haarlem
53:18
66
Bob Ophuisen
Haarlem
53:18
67
William Sellmeijer
Zandvoort
53:42
68
Maarten Eijkhoff
Haarlem
53:42
69
Frans Jacobs
Haarlem
53:50
70
Arjan Bijl
Haarlem
54:07
71
Gerard Mooij
IJmuiden
54:09
72
Peter Bakker
Noordwijk
54:16
73
Rene Wingerden
Heemskerk
54:19
74
Ron Slop
Heemstede
54:41
75
Casper Evers
Haarlem
55:03
76
Bart Tijl
Velserbroek
55:14
77
Hans van Waarde
Heemstede
55:33
78
Daan Rasimy
Velserbroek
55:39
79
Remmert Wetsema
Haarlem
55:45
80
Sjaak de Ruiter
Haarlem
56:16
81
Henk van Kampen
Haarlem
56:48
82
Bert Hartman
Haarlem
57:14
83
Eric Knijn
Beverwijk
57:18
84
Cor Schol
Ijmuiden
57:27
85
Norbert Deen
Haarlem
57:32
86
Wim van Kleef
Zandvoort
57:32
87
Roel Rill
IJmuiden
57:39
88
Rolf Heijke
Beverwijk
57:40
89
Frans Groeneveld
Velserbroek
57:51
90
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
58:24
91
Arie Slagboom
IJmuiden
58:36
92
J. van Leeuwen
Haarlem
58:47
93
Ruud Veldmeijer
Haarlem
58:48
94
Jan Dijksterhuis
Haarlem
59:06
95
André Verhoogt
IJmuiden
59:13
96
Cock Pol
Hoofddorp
59:36
97
Hans Bakkenes
Haarlem
59:39
98
David Norman
Heemstede
1:00:03
99
Henk Fibbe
Haarlem
1:01:19
100
Henk Timmers
Haarlem
1:02:16
101
Hein Barnhoorn
Haarlem
1:02:37
102
Peter Groot
1:03:21
103
Wim Brussaard
Bennebroek
1:03:34
104
Roel Mink
Kuddelstraart
1:03:35
105
Fred Goveia
Wormer
1:04:06
106
Armand Loobuyck
Castricum
1:04:06
107
Nico Lute
Castricum
1:04:07
108
Jan Pankras
Heiloo
1:05:40
109
Nico de Mooij
Velserbroek
1:05:42
110
Jos Serrarens
IJmuiden
1:09:13
111
Wouter Dekker
IJmuiden
1:09:34
112
Peter Zuiderduin
Haarlem
1:12:56
113
Hans Mooij
IJmuiden
1:20:18
114
Joop Dekker
Hoofddorp
1:21:25
115
Evert Kassing
Velserbroek
1:39:43
DR_10, 10 KM RECR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kitty Meijburg
Hoofdorp
47:28
2
Hennie Lanje
Driehuis
47:33
3
Marjolein Spaargaren
Nieuw Vennep
50:10
4
Elise Vriend
Haarlem
50:16
5
Brigitte Hetem
Velserbroek
50:21
6
Margriet Groos
Ijmuiden
51:42
7
Ursula Benecke
Velsen Noord
52:24
8
Majoie Hemelaar
Haarlem
52:53
9
Manon Meijer
Hoofddorp
53:51
10
Marga Remmerswaal
Velserbroek
54:41
11
Annemieke Vreken
Haarlem
55:50
12
Jolanda Lucassen
Rijsenhout
56:38
13
Joan Lucassen
Bussum
56:46
14
Susan Boensch
Haarlem
57:00
15
Angelique Rossum
Haarlem
57:01
16
Jørna van Wingerden-Ev
Heemskerk
57:27
17
Annemieke Zuiderduijn
Haarlem
57:52
18
Marga van Benthem
Haarlem
58:06
19
Ellen Hoving
Santpoort Zuid
58:32
20
Miriam Karhof
Haarlem
58:36
21
Jacinta Koster
Haarlem
59:39
22
Yolande Verbeek
Haarlem
59:43
23
Marcelline Norman
Heemstede
59:47
24
Ellen van Stein
Amsterdam
59:49
25
Daphne Teuben
Heemskerk
1:00:21
26
Mirjam Rietveld Bouhof
Haarlem
1:01:29
27
Anja Buter
Anna Paulowna
1:01:49
28
Tineke Puts
Haarlem
1:01:56
29
Ingrid de Rijk
Velserbroek
1:02:27
30
Wendy Smidt
Haarlem
1:03:21
31
Marjoleine Heer
Zaandam
1:03:39
32
Inge Jansen
Haarlem
1:04:06
33
Ingrid Visser
Heemskerk
1:04:10
34
Danielle Borst
IJmuiden
1:05:22
35
Janine van Rijn
Beverwijk
1:05:32
36
Ineke Hoek
Ursem
1:12:14
37
Carla Ploeger
IJmuiden
1:12:40
38
Gemma Snoek
Haarlem
1:39:32
HR_05, 5 KM RECR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack vd Walle
Haarlem
17:34
2
John van Vliet
Santpoort Noord
18:31
3
Randy James Odenthal
Amsterdam
18:36
4
Raul Bedem
Amsterdam
19:00
5
Daan Lips
Velserbroek
19:17
6
Martijn Kamps
Haarlem
19:26
7
Rens Veerman
Haarlem
19:40
8
Mathijs Pol
Hoofddorp
20:22
9
Tijs Lips
Velserbroek
20:32
10
Luuk Oudendijk
IJmuiden
20:36
11
Joey Hendriks
Hoofddorp
20:49
12
Ricardo Olivier
Velsen Noord
20:59
13
Steve Bakker
Ijmuiden
21:04
14
Allen Shurensky
Driehuis
21:35
15
Floor Beekman
Zevenhoven
21:40
16
Rens van der Voorn
Haarlem
22:03
17
Jasper Weber
IJmuiden
22:27
18
Dennis Kollaard
Velsen-Noord
23:02
19
Dennis van der Voorn
Haarlem
23:17
20
Ron Sikkelerus
Haarlem
24:03
21
Huub Sens
Haarlem
25:12
22
Tom Hoogkamer
Nieuw Vennep
25:18
23
Andre Moniharapon
Beverwijk
25:31
24
Ferry Nooy
Driehuis
25:42
25
Arnoud Wit
Driehuis
25:44
26
Ton Eskes
Haarlem
26:01
27
Rob Huisman
Haarlem
26:20
28
Ruben de Boer
Driehuis
27:03
29
David Schrijver
Haarlem
27:22
30
Peter Houben
Velserbroek
27:23
31
Emile Schrijver
Haarlem
27:23
32
Raymond Daniels
Haarlem
27:50
33
Owen Boekhout
Driehuis
28:23
34
Edwin Duwel
Haarlem
29:49
35
Tim van der Meij
Overveen
30:10
36
Gerard van der Meij
Overveen
30:45
37
Jan Pal
Haarlem
32:19
38
Fred Leen
Haarlem
35:41
39
Vincent van Haperen
Driehuis
37:47
40
Maurice der Boer
Driehuis
39:28
41
Romano Betlem
Driehuis
40:06
42
Fred Segaar
Aerdenhout
1:04:29
DR_05, 5 KM RECR.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Auke Heuzen
Haarlem
21:57
2
Manuin Abubaleni
Aerdenhout
22:19
3
Machteld de Vries
Heiloo
22:24
4
Katinka Brakel
Amsterdam
22:30
5
Kesley Sanborn
Naarden
23:46
6
Hetty van Kemenade
Haarlem
24:04
7
Stella Meijer
Hoofddorp
25:13
8
Priscilla Warink
Velserbroek
25:40
9
Claudia Olivier
Velsen Noord
25:58
10
Marjolein van Kaam
IJmuiden
26:22
11
Anne Weeber
Velsen-Zuid
26:37
12
Tineke Verduijn
IJmuiden
27:23
13
Sylvia Koster
Heemskerk
27:46
14
RJM van Rijkom
Haarlem
28:15
15
Loes Wilmink
Haarlem
28:28
16
Laura Peeneman
Velserbroek
29:38
17
Sandra van Bakel
Haarlem
29:48
18
Elma Ridder
Haarlem
29:59
19
Annelien van Duinen
Santpoort-Noord
30:37
20
José Slebos
Driehuis
31:21
21
Cathy MacDonald
Perth Scotland
33:18
22
Desirée Stewart
Driehuis
33:18
Organisatie Atletiek Vereniging Suomi
www.uitslagen.nl
30-05-2005 19:43