Uitslagenlijst 11e LONU van Goghloop

Nuenen - Zaterdag 4 juni 2005

5 M, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
P Fergus
Liessel
16:50
2
Wesley Sleegers
helmond
17:01
3
Marco Tramontina
eindhoven
17:24
4
Hein Gilsing
gemert
18:23
5
Ton Wildenborg
Maarssen
19:28
6
Jos Moesman
eindhoven
19:31
7
Dimitri van de Kelft
Eindhoven
19:36
8
Joost van Kasteren
Nuenen
19:56
9
Remi van Dooren
Eindhoven
20:04
10
H Baltussen
Stiphout
20:16
11
Ron vd Kerkhof
Onbekend
20:39
12
Karel Verhoef
Horn
21:04
13
RSA Janssens
Eindhoven
21:13
14
Willy Jonkers
Helmond
21:25
15
Mart Roumen
Herten
21:39
16
Jacco den Hartog
Nuenen
22:18
17
Willem Seuntjens
eindhoven
22:52
18
J Faber
Nuenen
23:09
19
Henk Westertorp
nuenen
23:35
20
Vlemmix
Veldhoven
23:38
21
Henriette Claassens
helmond
23:46
22
Toon van Beek
Deurne
24:00
23
Pieter Lozekoot
Helmond
24:37
24
Fred Kanters
bakel
24:44
25
R van Grinsven
eindhoven
25:02
26
Peter Moors
eindhoven
25:16
27
J vd Wiel
Nuenen
25:21
28
Rob de Vries
Eindhoven
25:23
29
Floran van Amelsfoort
Nuenen
25:30
30
Rob Schipper
nuenen
26:04
31
H vd Haghen
Eindhoven
26:10
32
Thomas van Amelsfort
Nuenen
26:24
33
Joep Bik
Nuenen
26:31
34
Pim Bik
Nuenen
26:34
35
Marcel Smits
Eindhoven
26:36
36
Sven Hessing
Nuenen
26:48
37
Enrique Perdok
Eindhoven
27:17
38
T Beekmans
Gemert
27:23
39
Sjaak Vooren
Eindhoven
27:25
40
Thom Kuijten
Best
27:51
41
Tom Lozehoof
Helmond
27:53
42
Bart Meerbach
Eindhoven
29:57
43
L Bastiaans
Eindhoven
30:02
44
Rients Slippers
Nuenen
31:51
45
Paul Perdok
Eindhoven
32:33
46
Jan Wasscher
Geldrop
35:06
47
B Hoeks
Eindhoven
45:49
48
Kevin Heinst
Eindhoven
49:59
49
Jaap Lozekoot
Helmond
1:00:00
5 V, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
E Faber
Beek en Donk
21:51
2
L van Eersel
Helmond
23:19
3
Anne Gilsing
mierlo
24:02
4
Lieke Raaymakers
helmond
24:03
5
De laat Berry Relou
Geldrop
24:35
6
Annemieke Kolhorn
Geldrop
24:49
7
Marian Kolhorn
Geldrop
24:50
8
Sophie Gordeijns
Eindhoven
25:28
9
Dorie Jansen
duizel
26:03
10
Va Boxmeer
Sint-Oedenrode
26:12
11
Toos Mulders
Uden
26:41
12
E Voorthuijsen
eindhoven
26:42
13
Petra Heck
eindhoven
26:56
14
E van Hak
Gemert
28:28
15
Birgit Doomen
Helmond
28:32
16
Mariet Gommans
Eindhoven
29:09
17
Irene de Jong
Nuenen
29:46
18
Yvonne Vermulst
Nuenen
30:03
19
Esther Bik
Nuenen
30:34
20
Jeanne Kanters
bakel
31:26
21
Rianne Habraken
Nuenen
31:53
22
Nicole Bleeker
Nuenen
31:54
23
M Jesus Perdok
Eindhoven
32:34
24
Patricia Langenhuysen
eindhoven
32:44
25
Karin langenhuysen-vd
eindhoven
32:46
26
Loes ter Beek
Eindhoven
49:58
10 M, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Philipsen
Liesel
31:13
2
Marco Ramaekers
Eindhoven
32:20
3
Peter Gool
eindhoven
32:31
4
Rene vd Weijenberg
Eindhoven
32:33
5
S El Mourabite
Eindhoven
36:33
6
Frans van Hak
gemert
36:48
7
Ederveen
geldrop
37:22
8
Kees van der Put
Eindhoven
37:36
9
Joop Schuboom
Veldhoven
37:57
10
Wiebe Bakker
eindhoven
38:18
11
Jan Kokx
Alphen
38:36
12
Henk van de Wijdeven
Beek en Donk
38:42
13
Ad Olyslagers
Eindhoven
38:48
14
Bankers
bakel
39:13
15
Ralph Goes
Eindhoven
39:14
16
Eric Hellings
Schijndel
39:27
17
Hans van Grootel
Delft
39:33
18
Bart vd Wijst
Eindhoven
39:36
19
Hendrie Verstraten
Liempde
40:11
20
Richard van der Meijde
Nuenen
40:23
21
Jack van Wetten
son
40:31
22
Abauna Haroldinio
Eindhoven
40:43
23
Jeremy Simon
Geldrop
40:51
24
William Coolen
mierlo
40:55
25
Hans Brouwer
Eindhoven
40:57
26
Peter Goossens
bakel
40:59
27
Ger Jan Onrust
Mierlo
41:13
28
Martin Struijk
Helmond
41:23
29
Relou
milheeze
42:02
30
T Bijl
Eindhoven
42:09
31
Sander Langereis
Mierlo
42:25
32
Johan te Bogt
Nuenen
42:27
33
Robert van de Broek
Eindhoven
42:36
34
René Beugels
Eindhoven
42:39
35
Wim Verstappen
Stiphout
42:42
36
Twan Jamae
Eindhoven
42:45
37
Dick van Berkel
Nuenen
42:52
38
De Fost
Beek en Donk
42:54
39
Jo van den Berkmortel
Deurne
42:55
40
Liebrand
eindhoven
42:56
41
Mike van Wieringen
Nuenen
43:04
42
M van Lier
Eindhoven
43:10
43
Arno van Teefelen
Druten
43:21
44
T van Grootel
Mierlo
43:23
45
John Slaats
Geldrop
43:26
46
Bart van den Heuvel
Gerwen
43:30
47
Theo van der Eerden
Sint Oedenrode
43:43
48
Ad Joore
eindhoven
43:45
49
Martijn Kolhorn
Geldrop
44:01
50
W Burgers
Nuenen
44:29
51
Cees vd Putte
Bergeijk
44:34
52
M Oerlemans
Oirschoit
45:16
53
Mario van Crey
Helmond
45:26
54
Martijn de Nennie
Eindhoven
45:27
55
Bert Thobokholt
Nuenen
45:31
56
Robin den Oudsten
Eindhoven
46:06
57
Marti van Kessel
Nuenen
46:10
58
Erwin Leenders
Beek en Donk
46:12
59
Frank Weijts
Helmond
46:14
60
Pieter Keunen
Eindhoven
46:30
61
Wilco Teesselink
Nuenen
46:33
62
Harrie van de Laar
Beek en Donk
46:34
63
Marcel Kortman
nuenen
47:03
64
Jeroen Bastiaanse
eindhoven
47:11
65
Guus Bruijsters
Beek en Donk
47:22
66
Remie van Oosterhout
onbekend
47:38
67
Jasper Theunissen
Dongen
47:44
68
Gerrit Draad
Tilburg
47:52
69
Peter van Rooij
sint oedenrode
48:13
70
Huub Gordeijns
Einhoven
48:15
71
Ad van den Wallen
Asten
48:17
72
Laurent Linssen
Oirschot
48:20
73
Norbert
eindhoven
48:26
74
Ivor Breve
amsterdaM
48:30
75
Traast
veldhoven
48:34
76
Marc van Iekland
helmond
48:41
77
Michiel Thobokholt
Nuenen
48:42
78
Luuk Gordeijns
Eindhoven
48:57
79
Peter Brouwer
Lieshout
49:01
80
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven
49:08
81
H Harle
Waalre
49:10
82
Jan Merks
Nuenen
49:19
83
Henk van Aspert
Eindhoven
49:33
84
Jaap Siemons
Eindhoven
49:42
85
Theo van Esch
Nuenen
49:44
86
Kees van de Looy
Veldhoven
50:02
87
Ludi van Bussel
Beek en Donk
50:07
88
Klass Vegter
Nuenen
50:14
89
Thomas Vael
Nuenen
50:23
90
Peter Hilbers
Eindhoven
50:31
91
R van Hooff
Eindhoven
50:34
92
Roderik Potjer
's-Gravenhage
50:44
93
Edwin Lanserak
Nuenen
50:45
94
Woud Raaijmakers
Nuenen
50:51
95
Henk Mols
Nuenen
51:03
96
T vd Boomen
Geldrop
51:08
97
Piet van Engeland
Sint Oedenrode
51:11
98
F Gezelle Meerburg
Eindhoven
51:21
99
John Raven
Eindhoven
51:35
100
Jaap Gelderblom
Nuenen
51:39
101
G de Louw
sint oedenrode
51:44
102
P Hogervorst
nuenen
51:46
103
Georges Vael
Nuenen
51:49
104
Sjors van Eijkeren
Geldrop
51:59
105
Gerlof van den Haak
Nuenen
52:03
106
Siem Voogt
Nuenen
52:51
107
Rob Knijf
Eindhoven
52:53
108
Willem Grepman
Helmond
52:57
109
Wim Jansen
Nuenen
53:05
110
A Meulenbroeks
Eindhoven
53:22
111
Zimmermanns
Eindhoven
53:34
112
Fons Meesters
Eindhoven
53:39
113
Rob Bosma
Hilversum
53:41
114
M vd Braak
Boxtel
53:55
115
Peter van Baal
Nuenen
53:58
116
Johan Miqchels
Nuenen
54:26
117
Roel van Amelsfort
Nuenen
55:02
118
Edwin Walet
Nuenen
55:45
119
Jan willem Hendriks
nuenen
55:52
120
Jack Klumpkens
Eindhoven
55:54
121
Peter Persoon
Eindhoven
56:44
122
Mark van den Eijnden
Nuenen
57:29
123
C Schuur
Nuenen
57:42
124
Kees IJzerman
Eindhoven
58:10
125
Jos Corver
Nuenen
58:17
126
Jeroen Moviat
Nuenen
58:20
127
Feitze van der Ende
Nuenen
58:25
128
Melvin Pickhard
Nuenen
58:30
129
Anthoni
Nuenen
58:42
130
Menno Vos
Nuenen
58:52
131
Christ van Dijek
Helmond
59:02
132
Huub van Dooren
Nuenen
59:07
133
Bas Jansen
Eindhoven
59:08
134
Jan van Korven
Nederwetten
59:12
135
Fons Liebregts
Hapert
59:22
136
Bert Coolen
Nuenen
59:51
137
Ad van der Donk
Wageningen
1:00:10
138
Mark Peeters
Onbekend
1:00:27
139
W van Lierop
Gerwen
1:01:13
140
Huub Thijssen
Nuenen
1:01:21
141
Dave Watts
Nuenen
1:02:31
142
Ignaas Bongers
Helmond
1:03:21
143
Rene Lombarts
Eindhoven
1:08:34
144
Ruud de Wit
Nuenen
1:10:08
10 V, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja van de Berg
Deurne
37:21
2
Carla Beurskens
Helden
37:44
3
Nicole Smeets
Waalre
38:09
4
Irina Lebedinskaja
Apeldoorn
39:01
5
K Boelens
Eindhoven
40:44
6
Maike van Veggel
lieshout
41:25
7
Anita Ophey
Breugel
42:58
8
Regina de Lely
Eindhoven
43:13
9
Tineke vd Heuvel
Oirschot
44:31
10
Tamara Franssen
Eindhoven
46:52
11
Tineke Mous
sint oedenrode
47:54
12
Roijen
Eindhoven
47:57
13
M Latijnhouwers
Son
48:44
14
Henriette Ederveen
geldrop
49:27
15
Anneke Rietveld
Eindhoven
49:29
16
Nicolle Bloemen
Nederwetten
49:52
17
Tonny Kersten
Onbekend
49:57
18
Hanneke Gelderblom
Nuenen
50:11
19
Arja Oerlemans
Oirschot
50:17
20
WAA Potjer
Rotterdam
51:19
21
Ria Korthuis
Helmond
51:29
22
Joyce Bekkering
Geldrop
51:47
23
R Huijberts
St.-Oedenrode
52:01
24
Joyce Olsthoorn
Nuenen
52:55
25
Myrte Schrurs
Gerwen
53:08
26
Neeltje de kraker Voog
nuenen
53:17
27
Ellen Rooyakkers
Eindhoven
53:52
28
Marjoleine Bogoart
Eindhoven
54:29
29
Ellen Rijkers
Valkenswaard
55:47
30
Annemiek Olislagers
nuenen
55:50
31
R Foolen
St.-Oedenrode
56:08
32
Joyce van Geenen
Nuenen
57:24
33
Jolanda van Deusen
Nuenen
57:33
34
Joke Spuijkbroek
geldrop
57:34
35
Sjan Sleegers
Nederwetten
57:40
36
Karin van Klaveren
Nuenen
57:57
37
Anita Neijzen
Eindhoven
58:49
38
M Gordeijns
eindhoven
59:34
39
L Janssen
Aarle- Rixtel
59:42
40
Toos van Beysel
Beek en Donk
1:00:23
41
Arianne Goumans
Nuenen
1:01:20
42
Liesbeth Bongers - Pas
Helmond
1:03:26
43
Colinda van Belen
Eindhoven
1:03:41
44
J Feelders
nuenen
1:04:56
45
Marlies Wijffelaars
Nuenen
1:04:57
46
Janet Smeulders
Nuenen
1:10:21
15 M, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van den Broek
eindhoven
55:44
2
Harrie Timmermans
geldrop
59:05
3
Ton Jacquot
eindhoven
1:00:11
4
K Timmermans
Hoogeloon
1:01:47
5
Mario Arts
Geldrop
1:02:09
6
J Groenewoud
Eindhoven
1:02:16
7
Henk de Leest
Lieshout
1:02:28
8
Thom van Dinter
Aarle-Rixtel
1:02:33
9
Nico Verhoeven
Heeze
1:02:57
10
D Schenkelaars
Eindhoven
1:05:05
11
Rob Wienke
Zaandam
1:05:13
12
E van Bussel
Eindhoven
1:06:40
13
J Voorheijen
Eersel
1:06:46
14
J Kanters
Eindhoven
1:07:29
15
Robert Kutschenreuter
Eindhoven
1:08:27
16
W Rijkers
Valkenswaard
1:08:36
17
W T H Spreukeler
Nuenen
1:08:37
18
Jos Franssen
eindhoven
1:08:53
19
G vd Velde
nuenen
1:08:59
20
C Rooyackers
Eindhoven
1:09:20
21
Henk Kerven
Eindhoven
1:09:24
22
J d Vries
Nuenen
1:10:03
23
Boerema
Waalre
1:10:04
24
R Buur
Veldhoven
1:10:39
25
Maarten van de Sande
helmond
1:10:47
26
Jo Laeven
Nuenen
1:10:53
27
Mari van Houtun
Sint-Oedenrode
1:11:23
28
C Douven
Nuenen
1:12:02
29
Rien Beije
Best
1:13:05
30
Cees Jaspers
Eindhoven
1:13:24
31
Jetze Kiestra
nuenen
1:13:48
32
E Bekkering
Geldrop
1:14:15
33
Andre Pickhand
Nuenen
1:14:19
34
C Jansen
Eindhoven
1:14:49
35
F Jansen
Nuenen
1:16:14
36
H van Niedek
Eindhoven
1:16:20
37
George Guns
Eindhoven
1:16:41
38
Hans Kolhorn
Geldrop
1:18:07
39
W Verhagen
Nuenen
1:18:16
40
Arno Romdul
eindhoven
1:18:27
41
Frank Plasmans
Roosendaal
1:19:19
42
Mathijs Derks
gerwen
1:19:42
43
Ronnie van der Steen
Eindhoven
1:19:49
44
Walther Verhoeven
Nuenen
1:20:02
45
Robert Bleeker
Nuenen
1:22:47
46
C Dine
Nuenen
1:23:57
47
J Franken
Eindhoven
1:25:22
48
Emrist van Leest
Helmond
1:25:29
49
M Prijt
Eindhoven
1:26:35
50
Wout van Bommel
Nuenen
1:27:01
51
Lun Buijsen
Nuenen
1:27:58
52
F Fuchs
Eindhoven
1:32:32
53
Jan Rabelink
Eindhoven
1:35:30
15 V, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pia van Vlerken
Nuenen
1:12:57
2
Marianne Tops
Geldrop
1:15:30
3
Linda den Otter
Eindhoven
1:16:39
4
Gerda van de Ven
Eindhoven
1:17:16
5
J Faasken
eindhoven
1:20:08
6
Chantal van Berkum
Best
1:21:37
7
A Jansen
Geldrop
1:23:54
8
L Smits
Eindhoven
1:24:01
9
Hermans van Veghel
Eindhoven
1:25:50
10
A van Ginkel
eindhoven
1:28:04
11
Carla Pijpers
Eindhoven
1:30:22
12
Thea van der Waals
Geldrop
1:32:08
13
B Olehoff
Eindhoven
1:35:28
14
Jolanda van Gerwen
Eindhoven
1:35:31
1/2 M, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
A d Bruijn
Bladel
1:13:57
2
Rik Elfrink
Nuenen
1:15:08
3
Wil Boudewijns
bergeijk
1:15:34
4
Antonio Duijmelinck
Nuenen
1:16:12
5
Kees Wouters
casteren
1:20:27
6
Daniels Francis
breclimus (BEL)
1:21:58
7
Rene Hultermans
Nistelrode
1:22:33
8
Wil Schroemges
Eindhoven
1:23:40
9
Ben van Rossum
Mariahout
1:24:35
10
E Triki
Geldrop
1:26:44
11
R Sanchez
Eindhoven
1:28:09
12
Arian Sanders
Helmond
1:28:14
13
Harrie Gunnink
Eindhoven
1:28:38
14
H Leuverman
Eindhoven
1:28:41
15
Anton van Amerongen
Leidschendam
1:28:45
16
Ton Keetels
Schijndel
1:28:47
17
Toine Weijers
Eindhoven
1:28:49
18
Ad Meeuws
SOmeren
1:28:54
19
Swinkels
Nuenen
1:29:18
20
H vd Velden
Helmond
1:29:26
21
Ton Hulshof
eindhoven
1:30:32
22
Karel Rikkers
best
1:30:57
23
Art Vissers
Sint-Oedenrode
1:31:15
24
J Kocken
Helmond
1:31:38
25
Albert Pennings
Schijndel
1:31:40
26
G van Elten
Eindhoven
1:32:33
27
Jan van de Ven
Gemert
1:32:40
28
Edwin Baden
Geldrop
1:33:02
29
Roelof Stadman
Someren
1:33:28
30
Peter van den Hooff
Aalten
1:33:37
31
Ad de Laat
Geldrop
1:34:28
32
W Meulendijks
Mierlo
1:34:37
33
Jan Driessen
Eindhoven
1:34:49
34
Jan Bouten
Helden
1:35:13
35
Ruud Huyzer
Nuenen
1:35:33
36
Bas Boonen
Pey- Echt
1:36:09
37
Stefan Rooyackers
eindhoven
1:37:07
38
Hans Holdijk
Sint Oedenrode
1:37:12
39
Jo Evers
Heythuysen
1:37:39
40
E Schols
Soest
1:37:57
41
F vd Waals
Geldrop
1:37:59
42
Arjan Gelderblom
Nuenen
1:38:30
43
Rick Godtschalk
nuenen
1:39:05
44
Ton van Doorn
Nuenen
1:39:15
45
Jan le Pair
Eindhoven
1:40:01
46
A Menke
Gerwen
1:40:04
47
Simon van Deelen
Geldrop
1:40:27
48
Cor van Litsenburg
eindhoven
1:40:54
49
Hans Timmers
helmond
1:41:26
50
Van der Linden
eindhoven
1:41:35
51
Mart van Hulten
asten
1:41:46
52
W Heinst
Asten
1:41:48
53
K Lammers
Nuenen
1:43:30
54
Ruud Polak
Eindhoven
1:45:10
55
Paul Cooijmans
Lieshout
1:45:55
56
Beauty in Balance
Helmond
1:46:01
57
Gertjan Slok
Houten
1:46:20
58
Paul Gerrits
Geldrop
1:46:33
59
Marc Flebus
Geldrop
1:46:36
60
V Lankvelt
Geldrop
1:49:50
61
Theo van Diessen
Veldhoven
1:49:56
62
Will Langenhuijsen
Eindhoven
1:49:57
63
Pieter Sips
Eindhoven
1:50:55
64
Otto Bik
Nuenen
1:51:35
65
Peter Vogel
Nuenen
1:51:59
66
Albert Houthuijzen
Veghel
1:52:54
67
Theo van Leeuwen
Geldrop
1:56:04
68
Henny Valks
eindhoven
2:00:18
69
Theo van der Burgt
Veldhoven
2:02:22
70
Paul Vos
Nuenen
2:09:06
71
H Meulendijks
Eindhoven
2:09:49
1/2 V, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gertie Theunissen
Eindhoven
1:37:15
2
Antoinette van de Laar
Veghel
1:38:40
3
Nicolien Smulders
Sint-Oedenrode
1:44:09
4
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
1:46:17
5
Petra Panis
Eindhoven
1:46:37
6
M Vlassak
Eindhoven
1:48:14
7
Gerthe de Wild
Erp
1:53:55
8
Barbara Sicking
Deurne
2:05:55
Uitslagen.nl
09-06-2005 22:22