Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon Zeewolde

Zeewolde - Zondag 5 juni 2005

21H16, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Brands
Bussum
1:15:14
1:15:14
2
Luis Pearson
Emmeloord
1:17:21
1:17:19
3
Murk Falkena
Swifterbant
1:17:41
1:17:40
4
Jeffrey van Horn
Almere
1:20:02
1:19:59
5
André Pelgröm
Dronten
1:20:18
1:20:16
6
Robert Vis
Almere
1:22:22
1:22:21
7
Mohamed Hohammadi
Lelystad
1:22:40
1:22:39
8
Arjan Hofs
Amersfoort
1:24:31
1:24:24
9
Guido Kwakkel
Zeewolde
1:28:22
1:28:09
10
Gerwin van de Veen
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:29:09
1:28:17
11
Paul Brouns
Almere
1:29:26
1:29:19
12
Michiel van Reen
Zeewolde
1:29:33
1:29:28
13
Arnold van 't Riet
Kortenhoef
1:30:57
1:30:43
14
Bart Eigenhuis
Soest
1:31:32
1:30:42
15
Bart van Melick
Valkenswaard
1:32:07
1:31:31
16
DNJ Felies
Leusden
1:32:44
1:32:25
17
Andy Oosterling
Almere
1:33:20
1:32:51
18
Kees van Veldhuisen
Ede Gld
1:33:47
1:33:43
19
Andre Leppers
Veenendaal
1:34:02
1:33:49
20
Richard van Klooster
Leusden
1:34:47
1:34:35
21
Andre Kerbof
Gorredijk
1:35:48
1:35:43
22
Rene Sweers
Nunspeet
1:35:58
1:35:57
23
Robin Edelman
IJsselstein Ut
1:36:10
1:35:50
24
Henk Gerritsen
Elst Ut
1:36:29
1:36:14
25
Bert Veldhuis
Amersfoort
1:36:29
1:36:13
26
Michael Goosensen
Harderwijk
1:36:38
1:36:30
27
Joost Korthof
Zeewolde
1:37:27
1:36:57
28
Jan-Willem Jannink
Hilversum
1:37:56
1:37:32
29
Giel Luichjes
Amsterdam
1:38:14
1:38:06
30
Raymi Fernando
Almere
1:38:22
1:38:11
31
Aschwin Wijnands
Zeewolde
1:38:54
1:38:06
32
Harry Noortman
Hoogland
1:38:54
1:38:30
33
Daniel Bourguignon
Bunnik
1:39:00
1:38:35
34
Marco Velema
Kampen
1:40:00
1:39:53
35
Bas Luichjes
Houten
1:40:52
1:40:40
36
Sven Horsten
Amersfoort
1:40:59
1:40:35
37
Strikwerda Frans
Best
1:41:16
1:41:08
38
Nicolai Brouwers
Lelystad
1:41:55
1:41:49
39
Hans Olde Hengel
Zeewolde
1:42:14
1:41:57
40
Rob van Soeren
Amersfoort
1:42:33
1:42:09
41
Marcel Weijers
Almere
1:42:56
1:42:10
42
Andre Stam
Dronten
1:42:59
1:42:45
43
Arjan Aartsen
Harderwijk
1:43:00
1:42:56
44
Wouter Zondervan
Amersfoort
1:43:03
1:42:40
45
Henri Post
Dronten
1:43:19
1:43:10
46
Hein Holleman
Zeewolde
1:43:23
1:42:38
47
Fabian Langenhorst
Hilversum
1:43:31
1:43:29
48
Martin van Straten
Almere
1:43:36
1:43:00
49
Maurice Timmermans
Blaricum
1:43:56
1:43:37
50
Jacco Klein
Huizen
1:44:17
1:43:50
51
René Uiterwijk
Almere
1:45:25
1:44:39
52
Jan de Jong
Moordrecht
1:45:57
1:45:24
53
Antoon Ebbelaar
Bussum
1:46:04
1:45:21
54
Meinze Hobo
Almere
1:46:18
1:45:50
55
Erik van der Veen
Biddinghuizen
1:47:33
1:47:31
56
Martijn Venema
Veenwouden
1:47:48
1:47:29
57
Toine van den Berg
Hoofddorp
1:49:09
1:48:50
58
Andre van der Weijde
Zeewolde
1:49:34
1:49:04
59
Richard Mulder
Almere
1:49:57
1:49:20
60
Andre Besseling
Leusden
1:50:30
1:49:58
61
Robert Balk
Zeewolde
1:50:47
1:50:17
62
Henny de Vries
Veenendaal
1:51:43
1:51:16
63
Niels Eriks
Dronten
1:51:50
1:51:41
64
Marcel Companjen
Harderwijk
1:52:34
1:52:20
65
Hans Hinsen
Almere
1:52:40
1:51:58
66
Bas Dekkers
Zeewolde
1:52:54
1:52:22
67
Remco Rijerkerk
Hoevelaken
1:53:24
1:53:22
68
Michiel Slot
Zeewolde
1:53:44
1:53:20
69
Marc Wolterink
Almere
1:54:46
1:54:02
70
Tako de Vries
Meppel
1:54:54
1:54:38
71
Gunnar van denBerg
Zeewolde
1:55:17
1:54:34
72
Niels van den Berg
's-Hertogenbosch
1:55:23
1:54:39
73
Florian Kleinknecht
Bussum
1:56:09
1:55:16
74
Luuk Visscher
Almere
1:57:27
1:56:54
75
Ad Metzen
Almere
1:58:12
1:57:29
76
Marcel Metz
Lelystad
1:58:39
1:58:23
77
Arno Verweij
Harderwijk
1:59:32
1:58:52
78
Goos Foppen
Harderwijk
2:00:17
1:59:37
79
Arnoud Zuijdendorp
Hoofddorp
2:01:23
2:01:12
80
Feike Liemburg
Nijkerk Gld
2:02:25
2:02:05
81
Bas Zecha
Nieuwegein
2:06:13
2:05:56
82
Bap Welting
Doetinchem
2:08:46
2:08:20
21H40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Reichardt
Nijkerk Gld
1:16:50
1:16:47
2
Dennis Geerlings
Lelystad
1:19:59
1:19:57
3
Kees Tuk
Lelystad
1:20:36
1:20:35
4
Henk Groen
Dronten
1:21:43
1:21:42
5
Carel Doreleijers
Harderwijk
1:23:42
1:23:39
6
Jan Hollestelle
Dronten
1:24:38
1:24:37
7
Hans Lampe
Almere
1:25:13
1:25:12
8
Bas Pieterse
Zeewolde
1:26:19
1:26:17
9
Henk de Zwaan
Harderwijk
1:26:51
1:26:44
10
Gert Verhoeve
Harderwijk
1:27:40
1:27:32
11
Ron Gouw
Zeewolde
1:27:54
1:27:48
12
Gerard van Arendonk
Dronten
1:28:03
1:27:51
13
Johan van Peperzeel
Zeewolde
1:28:23
1:27:42
14
Jan Schaafsma
Zeewolde
1:29:40
1:29:34
15
Hans van Sloten
Zeewolde
1:30:07
1:30:03
16
Gerard van de Horst
Zeewolde
1:30:47
1:30:05
17
Nico Winkeler
Ermelo
1:31:01
1:30:53
18
René Ikink
Lelystad
1:32:04
1:31:59
19
Henjo de Looper
Zeewolde
1:32:09
1:32:05
20
Jakob Hartman
Veenendaal
1:32:15
1:32:01
21
Paul Lindeboom
Zeewolde
1:32:26
1:32:23
22
Gerco Pon
Zeewolde
1:32:38
1:32:35
23
Jacob Lof
Zeewolde
1:32:48
1:32:44
24
Rens van Groningen
Emmeloord
1:32:54
1:32:50
25
Martin Dales
Amsterdam
1:32:58
1:32:43
26
Dirk van de Streek
Biddinghuizen
1:33:07
1:32:39
27
Hein Smelt
Zeewolde
1:33:53
1:33:35
28
Robert Jan de Kraker
Amersfoort
1:33:57
1:33:51
29
Geert de Lange
Harderwijk
1:33:57
1:33:48
30
Louis Doorn
Zeewolde
1:34:23
1:34:18
31
Cees Pol
Leusden
1:34:48
1:34:25
32
Titus de Vries
Dronten
1:34:51
1:34:39
33
Jan van Zandvoort
Almere
1:35:00
1:34:55
34
Paul van Dalen
Ermelo
1:35:42
1:35:27
35
Sjaak Meyberg
Lelystad
1:35:51
1:35:48
36
JOhn Baars
Nunspeet
1:35:58
1:35:57
37
Valentijn van Gorkom
Zeewolde
1:36:18
1:36:13
38
André Posthouwer
Putten
1:36:43
1:36:14
39
Roel Pilot
Almere
1:37:13
1:37:07
40
Mark Hafkenscheid
Almere
1:37:30
1:37:08
41
Ronald Koch
Almere
1:37:32
1:37:23
42
Wietse de Jong
Harderwijk
1:38:21
1:38:13
43
Eldert de Vries
Swifterbant
1:38:26
1:38:11
44
Auke Schievink
Almere
1:38:30
1:38:27
45
Ronald Ederveen
Ermelo
1:38:42
1:37:51
46
Jan Ris
Zeewolde
1:39:10
1:39:00
47
Philip Bouwman
Lelystad
1:39:41
1:39:36
48
Rob Emmens
Zeewolde
1:39:55
1:39:25
49
Peter Groot
Beverwijk
1:40:07
1:39:51
50
Fred Sturm
Almere
1:40:31
1:40:05
51
Erwin Alebregtse
Zeewolde
1:40:35
1:40:18
52
Hans Kokje
Zeewolde
1:40:38
1:40:31
53
Marcel Bult
Apeldoorn
1:40:49
1:40:11
54
Jan van der Wolf
Zeewolde
1:40:58
1:40:45
55
Jos Proost
Almere
1:41:16
1:40:46
56
Ron van der Meijden
Amersfoort
1:41:24
1:41:04
57
Ron Zange
Zeewolde
1:41:41
1:41:30
58
Johan Boonstra
Harderwijk
1:41:43
1:41:29
59
Rien Dekker
Almere
1:42:02
1:41:57
60
Eugéne Den Hollander
Almere
1:42:05
1:42:00
61
Jeroen Pen
Almere
1:42:23
1:41:36
62
Gert van Kooy
Zeewolde
1:42:23
1:42:13
63
Robert Oosterhuis
Almere
1:42:28
1:41:57
64
Fred van Bergen
Zeewolde
1:42:32
1:42:30
65
Gert-Jan Vonk
Amersfoort
1:42:33
1:42:26
66
Reijer de Jong
Zeewolde
1:43:28
1:43:25
67
Paul Hundscheidt
Zeewolde
1:43:39
1:43:09
68
Edwin Fafié
Zeewolde
1:43:43
1:43:00
69
Jan Willem Fidder
Elburg
1:43:50
1:43:48
70
André Bär
Leeuwarden
1:44:22
1:43:54
71
Eibert Leusink
Zeewolde
1:44:26
1:44:06
72
Jan Derckx
Amersfoort
1:44:33
1:44:05
73
Richard Aue
Nunspeet
1:44:48
1:44:32
74
Chris de Visser
Almere
1:45:02
1:44:49
75
Eric Witsel
Almere
1:45:16
1:45:13
76
Jan peter Westers
Zeewolde
1:45:17
1:44:55
77
Oscar Last
Bussum
1:45:39
1:44:56
78
René te Woerd
Maassluis
1:46:31
1:46:19
79
Pieter Stegeman
Kortenhoef
1:46:46
1:46:30
80
Peter Smit
Zeewolde
1:47:00
1:46:32
81
Jan Helmer
Zeewolde
1:47:12
1:46:36
82
Fred Kroonsberg
Zeewolde
1:47:18
1:46:59
83
Jan Overeem
Veenendaal
1:47:32
1:47:05
84
Peter Raadsheer
Almere
1:47:33
1:46:50
85
Gerard-Jan Kramer
Zeewolde
1:47:42
1:47:08
86
Joost Burcksen
Almere
1:47:46
1:47:08
87
Vincent van Yperen
Dronten
1:47:48
1:47:36
88
John Houtlosser
Zeewolde
1:47:50
1:47:27
89
Harry Wagter
Swifterbant
1:47:52
1:47:38
90
Rob de Rouw
Almere
1:48:23
1:47:45
91
Hans den Hollander
Zeewolde
1:49:04
1:48:49
92
Gerard van Putten
Harderwijk
1:49:06
1:48:12
93
Mark van den Bosch
Zeewolde
1:49:10
1:48:58
94
Martin Verweg
Harderwijk
1:49:54
1:49:21
95
Frank van Schaik
Zeewolde
1:50:32
1:49:56
96
Dave Kloet
Almere
1:50:39
1:50:07
97
Mik Drabbe
Voorburg
1:51:01
1:50:19
98
Joop Delfgaauw
Zeewolde
1:51:05
1:50:38
99
Jan Looman
Zeewolde
1:51:14
1:50:26
100
Hans van Bruggen
Huizen
1:51:38
1:50:59
101
Geert Jan Rijpstra
Zeewolde
1:51:57
1:51:38
102
Arie Muizelaar
Dronten
1:52:11
1:51:27
103
Gies Stolze
Amersfoort
1:52:22
1:52:16
104
Dik van den Hoek
Zeewolde
1:52:31
1:51:59
105
Teake Dijkstra
Harderwijk
1:52:44
1:52:18
106
Rein Zuidema
Zeewolde
1:52:52
1:52:19
107
Hans van Oort
Zeewolde
1:53:00
1:52:50
108
Hans Hendriks
Almere
1:53:00
1:52:41
109
Tonnei Koster
Almere
1:53:40
1:52:59
110
Remmelt van Tilburg
Huizen
1:53:46
1:53:09
111
Louis Ebbinkhuijsen
Almere
1:53:47
1:53:15
112
Albert Stoter
Zeewolde
1:54:03
1:53:33
113
Gert Folkerts
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:55:04
1:54:28
114
Rien van Campen
Zeewolde
1:55:30
1:54:55
115
Vino Burgers
Almere
1:55:36
1:55:30
116
Rob Daamen
Harderwijk
1:56:28
1:56:04
117
Richard van Dijk
Almere
1:56:30
1:56:11
118
Gerrit Oudendijk
Zeewolde
1:56:52
1:56:10
119
Jos Blankendaal
Almere
1:56:55
1:56:39
120
Henk van 't End
Bunnik
1:57:09
1:56:48
121
Mitch van Straaten
Almelo
1:57:31
1:56:43
122
Harry Heinsius
Lelystad
1:57:39
1:57:34
123
Arend Nijkamp
Zeewolde
1:58:07
1:57:31
124
Jan van Velthoven
Nijkerk Gld
1:58:43
1:58:08
125
PC Muller
Bussum
1:59:03
1:58:10
126
Fred Prins
Bussum
1:59:03
1:58:11
127
Wilco Witte
Leusden
1:59:08
1:58:23
128
Eric Selles
Zwolle
1:59:21
1:58:58
129
Rick Sahetapy
Almere
1:59:39
1:59:07
130
Luc Haak
Zeewolde
1:59:55
1:59:19
131
Geurt van Maaren
Zeewolde
2:00:11
1:59:31
132
Rudy Spaargaren
Doetinchem
2:00:56
2:00:30
133
Jaap de Vries
Zeewolde
2:01:01
2:00:21
134
Arnold van Leeuwen
Marknesse
2:01:38
2:01:06
135
Aad Koole
Uithoorn
2:04:34
2:03:51
136
Marcel Dinkelberg
Zeewolde
2:04:50
2:04:06
137
Johnny Rijnen
Lelystad
2:06:01
2:05:31
138
Edwin Wagenberg
Overveen
2:07:12
2:06:33
139
Dave van de Hoef
Almere
2:08:13
2:07:39
140
Paul Naus
Zeewolde
2:09:00
2:08:10
141
Ruud Poort
Zeewolde
2:11:10
2:10:55
142
Robin Heykoop
Dronten
2:11:34
2:10:54
143
Herman Wijnands
Zeewolde
2:13:56
2:13:09
144
Rob van Luttikhuizen
Utrecht
2:16:16
2:15:23
145
Klaas Dijkema
Zeewolde
2:33:12
2:32:39
21H50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Vos
Amersfoort
1:17:48
1:17:47
2
Henk van Elten
Swifterbant
1:18:43
1:18:42
3
Jack Weerdmeester
Zeewolde
1:25:20
1:25:17
4
Clemans Overmars
Nederland
1:26:12
1:26:11
5
Arnold Stoop
Biddinghuizen
1:27:05
1:27:03
6
Jan van Aller
Putten
1:30:30
1:30:29
7
Rob de Swart
Lelystad
1:30:53
1:30:51
8
Marcel van der Plas
Huizen
1:31:28
1:31:26
9
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
1:36:09
1:36:07
10
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
1:37:41
1:37:13
11
Ronald Schreuder
Lelystad
1:37:50
1:37:25
12
Rob Eijkmans
Almere
1:38:20
1:38:15
13
Willem Landman
Lelystad
1:39:22
1:39:20
14
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:39:44
1:39:38
15
Theo van der Kroon
Dinteloord
1:40:11
1:39:44
16
John v/t Verlaat
Nunspeet
1:40:37
1:40:21
17
Hennie Mittemeijer
Lelystad
1:41:10
1:41:07
18
Luuk de Jong
Harderwijk
1:41:28
1:41:08
19
Adriaan Sparreboom
Dronten
1:43:16
1:43:14
20
Peter van Heijningen
Almere
1:44:07
1:43:37
21
Fred van der Veen
Almere
1:44:07
1:43:47
22
Martin Wierink
Soest
1:45:11
1:44:53
23
Piet Glazer
Almere
1:46:16
1:46:05
24
Evert Koolma
Veenendaal
1:46:21
1:46:13
25
Ron Zieleman
Zeewolde
1:46:52
1:46:45
26
Dick Fleury
Zeewolde
1:46:55
1:46:40
27
Henk van der Kwast
Amsterdam
1:47:21
1:47:00
28
Aard Weijers
Zeewolde
1:47:27
1:46:57
29
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
1:47:55
1:47:49
30
Harry de Meijer
Zeewolde
1:48:07
1:47:23
31
Evert Brink
Nunspeet
1:48:09
1:47:49
32
Kees Boertje
Zeewolde
1:48:10
1:48:02
33
Evert Woutersen
Almere
1:48:22
1:48:12
34
Ton van Maarseveen
Zeewolde
1:49:21
1:49:12
35
Piet Berende
Dronten
1:49:27
1:49:23
36
Fred Borgsteede
Lelystad
1:52:44
1:52:17
37
Peter van 't Veer
Zeewolde
1:52:50
1:52:32
38
Bram Maertens
Almere
1:54:41
1:54:09
39
Erwin Oehlers
Zeewolde
1:56:16
1:55:45
40
Margriet van Oostrum
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:56:27
1:56:15
41
Henk Bouwma
Bussum
1:56:28
1:55:37
42
Gerard Hengevelt
Doetinchem
1:57:44
1:57:19
43
Steven Poolman
Almere
1:58:18
1:57:26
44
Kees Boutkan
Almere
1:59:46
1:59:17
45
Berend Brijder
Kampen
2:01:44
2:00:57
46
Rien Delhez
Zeewolde
2:04:34
2:04:10
47
Theo Schouwenburg
Zeewolde
2:06:11
2:05:38
48
Jan Seesing
Zeewolde
2:08:42
2:07:54
49
Arend de Schiffart
Wommels
2:08:51
2:08:13
50
Jan Piersma
Almere
2:10:28
2:09:55
51
Richard Brouwer
Zeewolde
2:11:01
2:10:14
52
Henk Kanon
Beverwijk
2:16:29
2:16:17
53
Pieter Torenvliet
Lelystad
2:18:22
2:18:12
21V16, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorieke Casteleijn
Zeewolde
1:25:21
1:25:17
2
Marleen Vos
Lelystad
1:28:30
1:28:27
3
Sonja van Hamersveld
Amersfoort
1:35:00
1:34:37
4
Annemiek Veenkamp
Zeewolde
1:37:18
1:37:14
5
Wiedeke Borgsteede
Lelystad
1:42:59
1:42:56
6
Yvonne Steeman
Amersfoort
1:47:44
1:47:20
7
Rian Postma
Biddinghuizen
1:47:58
1:47:56
8
Anja Walslock
Baarn
1:49:18
1:48:55
9
Linda Nagel
Almere
1:50:51
1:50:21
10
Mariëlle de Kloet
Zwolle
1:52:54
1:52:31
11
Rensina Hofs-Wieringa
Amersfoort
1:53:45
1:53:37
12
Margot Beelen
Hilversum
1:57:36
1:57:33
13
Elles Bluemink
Kampen
2:00:57
2:00:32
14
Diane Kleine
Nunspeet
2:01:19
2:00:46
15
Heidie Janssen
Zeewolde
2:01:40
2:01:19
16
Judith Rovers
Nieuwegein
2:06:13
2:05:56
17
Franciska Zech
Amsterdam
2:11:12
2:10:20
18
Samantha Majoor
Bussum
2:12:33
2:11:41
19
Ina van Deuveren
Hoevelaken
2:14:03
2:13:15
20
Nicolette Leeuwerke
Zeewolde
2:17:16
2:16:50
21
Liane Flipse
Zeewolde
2:20:30
2:19:43
22
Sandy van den Hurk
Huizen
2:21:17
2:21:15
23
Lara van Maanen
Almere
2:33:21
2:33:15
24
Aimee van Munster
Harderwijk
2:35:47
2:34:58
21V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Polly Nkambi
Harderwijk
1:26:18
1:26:16
2
Jettie Koers
Leusden
1:35:18
1:35:12
3
Mirriam Tacken
Lelystad
1:42:52
1:42:49
4
Angelique Wolsing
Amersfoort
1:43:01
1:42:40
5
Pia Kompier
Almere
1:43:43
1:43:06
6
Cynthia Bergman
Almere
1:44:07
1:43:46
7
Helen Kuipers
Bussum
1:44:30
1:44:27
8
Rina van der Horst
Ermelo
1:46:22
1:45:43
9
Clasien Brons
Ermelo
1:46:22
1:45:44
10
Ingeborg Vissers
Leusden
1:46:35
1:46:14
11
Silvia Kristelijn
Nijkerk Gld
1:46:47
1:46:25
12
Inge Vaatstra
Zeewolde
1:47:02
1:46:51
13
Mieke Link
Almere
1:47:50
1:47:32
14
Ingrid Moonen
Swifterbant
1:48:32
1:48:18
15
Sandra van der Velden
Almere
1:50:01
1:49:52
16
Stephanie Agoston
Almere
1:51:01
1:50:43
17
Linda Böhne
Almere
1:51:30
1:51:18
18
Andrea Roosken
Harderwijk
1:52:09
1:51:41
19
Inge Bischot
Zeewolde
1:52:53
1:52:23
20
Carin Lindeboom
Zeewolde
1:52:53
1:52:22
21
Inge Centen
Doetinchem
1:57:27
1:57:02
22
Eveline Dalebour
Almere
1:57:46
1:57:20
23
Gerda Brouwer
Harderwijk
1:58:43
1:58:14
24
Tinie Witte
Leusden
1:59:07
1:58:21
25
Carolien Salomé
Harderwijk
1:59:25
1:58:57
26
Petra Haan
Almere
1:59:39
1:59:22
27
Anja van Holten
Zeewolde
2:01:09
2:00:38
28
Tjitske van der Weide
Ermelo
2:03:47
2:03:06
29
Ina van der meij- Date
Ermelo
2:03:47
2:03:06
30
Klaske Spek
Ermelo
2:04:13
2:04:02
31
Aldi Dey
Zeewolde
2:08:36
2:07:46
32
Elsbeth Wender
Zeewolde
2:09:19
2:09:08
33
Linda Oosterom
Zeewolde
2:09:24
2:09:03
34
Margo van Baal
Naarden
2:15:48
2:14:56
35
Petra Leijenaar
Zeewolde
2:19:16
2:18:57
36
Irma Koldenhof
Zeewolde
2:43:19
2:42:41
37
Yvonne Schouten
Zeewolde
2:43:19
2:42:42
21V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marie-Anne Vos-ERtel
Amersfoort
1:37:45
1:37:40
2
Godelieve Bouwers
Dronten
1:39:37
1:39:31
3
Ria van Weezep-Brusche
Lelystad
1:43:00
1:42:57
4
Tinka Mathijssen
Zeewolde
1:47:17
1:47:07
5
Saskia Wolff
Dronten
1:51:21
1:50:59
6
Adrie van der Vaart
Ermelo
1:51:44
1:51:33
7
Edith Staartjes
Almere
1:52:13
1:51:55
8
Gerda Geerts-Westerkam
Almere
1:56:23
1:56:16
9
Vicki Fritzsche
Bussum
1:59:03
1:58:11
10
Hermien Kleine Mulder
Elburg
2:00:01
1:59:28
11
Hanneke Brumlief
Zeewolde
2:00:11
1:59:33
12
Marja van den Hoek
Almere
2:02:08
2:01:51
13
Layla Torenvliet
Lelystad
2:18:22
2:18:13
14
Ria Duijvestijn
Zeewolde
2:19:15
2:18:29
15
Vera Casteleijn
Zeewolde
2:20:30
2:19:43
16
Tineke Haak
Zeewolde
2:43:20
2:42:42
10H12, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Huygens
Amersfoort
34:49
34:49
2
Menno van de Meer
Almere
35:50
35:50
3
Edward Nuyten
Amersfoort
35:56
35:54
4
Jeroen Deen
Alkmaar
36:11
36:07
5
Jeroen van de Calseijd
Leusden
37:28
37:24
6
René Oosterhof
Zeewolde
38:13
38:08
7
Geert Vesper
Amersfoort
38:39
38:30
8
Wim Hoofd
Huizen
38:54
38:53
9
Eef Hoff
Huizen
40:03
40:01
10
Wim Koolhaas
Huizen
40:45
40:44
11
Bart de Jong
Huizen
41:10
41:09
12
Sijmen van Dijk
Veenendaal
41:41
41:33
13
Henry enzo van der Hor
Zeewolde
41:42
41:37
14
Jaap Hop
Hierden
42:07
41:58
15
Wim Lubberts
Harderwijk
42:29
42:15
16
Michel Boubillion
Zeewolde
42:35
42:25
17
Hans de Kam
Zeewolde
42:37
42:30
18
Marco Rademaker
Zeewolde
43:22
43:20
19
Job Mulderij
Amersfoort
44:01
43:22
20
Wim Mattijsen
Leusden
44:18
44:11
21
Kees Bostelaar
Zeewolde
44:34
44:24
22
Alexander Martens
Baarn
44:38
44:29
23
Jan Jurrien Hop
Harderwijk
45:38
45:25
24
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
45:45
45:41
25
Tom Ridder
Zeewolde
46:38
46:34
26
Aart Tijssen
Putten
46:46
46:15
27
Stian Storm
Zeewolde
46:56
46:13
28
Co'nn Rennen
Zeewolde
47:17
46:40
29
Maurits den Dunnen
Zeewolde
47:31
47:27
30
Robin Kuper
Herwen
47:31
47:18
31
Tonny Jansen
Deventer
47:36
47:08
32
Eric Kooreman
Zeewolde
47:40
47:15
33
Rob Bothof
Utrecht
47:48
47:43
34
Peter Hofman
Zeewolde
47:56
47:24
35
Jacco Bronkhosrt
Harderwijk
48:06
47:37
36
Fred de Ridder
Leusden
48:08
47:48
37
Mannes Schoppink
Zeewolde
48:25
47:55
38
Jos van Ruler
Dronten
48:33
48:06
39
Martin Vreedenburg
Almere
48:47
48:00
40
Willem Naujoks
Apeldoorn
48:57
48:31
41
Harold Sinderdinck
Herwen
49:04
48:51
42
Jean Chaigneau
Zeewolde
50:07
49:51
43
Jan Reijnhoudt
Zeewolde
50:19
49:36
44
Wolbers Marco
Harderwijk
50:20
49:50
45
Hans Bennis
Almere
50:21
49:54
46
Rick Laurens
Zeewolde
50:29
49:53
47
Sjaak Hoorenman
Dronten
50:34
50:12
48
Jack Ambags
Amersfoort
50:36
50:19
49
Bjorn Poelman
Zeewolde
50:40
50:27
50
Pieter Ton
Zeewolde
50:42
50:12
51
jan de Ruiter
Lelystad
51:00
50:40
52
Johan van Santen
Nunspeet
51:06
50:51
53
Pieter-Jan Douma
Zeewolde
51:31
50:47
54
Wim van den Bosch
Zeewolde
51:40
51:05
55
Johan Worst
Zeewolde
51:44
51:25
56
Gurbe Helbig
Zeewolde
51:47
51:11
57
Sip Bouma
Nijkerk Gld
52:23
51:50
58
Arco Biesheuvel
Harderwijk
52:25
52:11
59
Aljoscha Gielkens
Lelystad
52:29
51:47
60
Ed Aalpol
Lelystad
52:32
51:51
61
Van der Vlugt
Leersum
52:50
52:02
62
Peter Verhulp
Zeewolde
52:50
52:08
63
Ap de Ruiter
Elspeet
53:23
53:13
64
Ronald Stokkentreef
Zeewolde
53:29
53:10
65
John de Boer
Lelystad
54:07
53:28
66
KlaasJan Louw
Zwartsluis
54:24
53:59
67
Frank Ellenbroek
Zeewolde
54:26
54:01
68
Henk Bos
Ermelo
54:27
53:47
69
Dick Kleijn
Zeewolde
54:37
54:13
70
John Iseger
Ermelo
55:04
54:03
71
Jurgen van Avermaete
Almere
55:06
54:55
72
Harry Schipper
Dronten
55:08
54:47
73
Ton Huijskes
Zeewolde
55:10
54:37
74
Dick Korthuis
Dronten
55:23
54:52
75
Willem Blom
Lelystad
55:30
54:48
76
Willem Zegers
Veenendaal
55:43
55:19
77
Jurgen Tomassen
Hoevelaken
56:00
55:21
78
Sander Datema
Ermelo
56:00
55:15
79
Egbert Knorren
Zeewolde
56:46
56:22
80
Marcelino Kuper
Herwen
57:32
57:19
81
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
57:48
57:22
82
Pim van den Brink
Nijkerk Gld
57:56
57:49
83
Frans Verduyn
Dordrecht
58:53
58:13
84
Bert Nijhoff
't Harde
59:06
58:58
85
Theo Hop
Ermelo
59:24
58:38
86
Ronald van der Wal
Harderwijk
59:39
59:04
87
Albert Jongman
Zeewolde
1:00:15
59:26
88
H. Schipper
Putten
1:00:22
1:00:09
89
Louis Mooijman
Zeewolde
1:00:24
59:48
90
Thom Bogaard
Almere
1:00:30
1:00:12
91
Pieter Dijkshoorn
Amsterdam
1:00:50
1:00:39
92
Barry van Donk
Lelystad
1:01:55
1:01:10
93
Cor van Kuyeren
Zeewolde
1:08:59
1:08:09
94
Rudolph Amsing
Lelystad
1:12:42
1:12:01
10V12, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Acacia Falkena
Amersfoort
44:08
44:00
2
Francine Jessen
Amersfoort
44:59
44:47
3
Atty Buitenwerf
Nijkerk Gld
46:57
46:35
4
Marijke Zwiers
Schiedam
47:12
46:55
5
Carla van Zandvoort-Co
Almere
48:23
48:07
6
Conny de Soeten
Utrecht
48:38
48:12
7
Elisabeth Blok
Huizen
49:41
49:41
8
Brenda Raadschelders
Luttelgeest
50:34
49:51
9
Els Koch
Almere
51:24
51:07
10
Marry de Lange-Schoppi
Arrien
51:56
51:25
11
Tessa den Ouden
Zeewolde
52:24
51:56
12
Esmee Verhulp
Zeewolde
52:50
52:08
13
Marloes Brumlief
Zeewolde
52:59
52:21
14
Denise de Beer
Doorn
53:01
52:39
15
Carolien van de Koppel
Amersfoort
53:36
53:13
16
Jose Steur
Amersfoort
53:36
53:13
17
Joke honing
Huizen
53:45
53:32
18
Elly Sjollema
Bolsward
53:59
53:54
19
Sylvia Worst
Zeewolde
54:52
54:32
20
Lianne Breimer
Harderwijk
55:12
54:44
21
Astrid Post
Zeewolde
55:42
55:07
22
Marianne Dobber
Zeewolde
56:01
55:25
23
Stephanie Falkena
Swifterbant
56:05
55:21
24
Marlies Petri
Lelystad
56:32
55:50
25
Ellis Muller
Lelystad
56:32
55:52
26
Noortje Huiskens
Zeewolde
56:34
55:59
27
Hanneke Blijham
Bussum
56:36
55:44
28
Jolanda Pater
Emmeloord
56:51
56:22
29
Maura Kolsteeg
Werkhoven
57:01
56:36
30
Kathleen Stoelhorst
Zeewolde
57:07
56:32
31
Hennie van den Brink
Nijkerk Gld
57:56
57:48
32
Sylvia Ris
Zeewolde
58:53
58:13
33
Senitha Verduyn
Dordrecht
58:53
58:14
34
Ineke Nijhoff
't Harde
59:04
58:57
35
Mia Oosterhof
Zeewolde
59:05
58:28
36
Barbara K. van Dam
Almere
59:27
59:08
37
Nel Kuikhoven
Harderwijk
59:28
59:16
38
Britt Jongman
Zeewolde
1:00:15
59:25
39
Jenny de Ridder
Leusden
1:00:26
1:00:05
40
R. van Opmeer
Almere
1:00:51
1:00:26
41
Patricia Pen
Almere
1:01:45
1:00:58
42
Hanneke Huijskes
Zeewolde
1:01:54
1:01:21
43
Ellen van den Han
Zeewolde
1:02:52
1:02:45
44
Anneke Timmer
Harderwijk
1:03:25
1:02:51
45
Gerdi Schaftenaar
Harderwijk
1:03:26
1:02:51
46
Linda Lipplaa
Lelystad
1:03:49
1:03:03
47
Joke van der Ree
Zeewolde
1:04:03
1:03:17
48
Anita Hoorenman
Dronten
1:04:46
1:04:24
49
Heidi van Beeten
Lelystad
1:05:54
1:05:12
50
Maja Iseger-Stellingwe
Ermelo
1:06:02
1:05:12
51
Pauline Florie
Zeewolde
1:06:03
1:05:34
52
Mariati Blom
Lelystad
1:06:12
1:05:31
53
Ria Schouwenburg
Zeewolde
1:06:15
1:05:24
54
Ria Korthuis
Dronten
1:06:17
1:05:42
55
Ria Bosman
Almere
1:06:47
1:06:21
56
Anita Eekhof
Zeewolde
1:07:12
1:06:21
57
Monique Kuysten
Zeewolde
1:10:08
1:09:18
58
Carla L'Ortye
Zeewolde
1:10:32
1:09:41
59
Astrid van Feggelen
Lelystad
1:13:52
1:13:11
5H12, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milco Driessen
Almere
16:22
16:22
2
Leon Koch
Almere
18:09
18:09
3
Marijn Delhez
Zeewolde
18:18
18:17
4
Jan de Vries
Zeewolde
18:32
18:28
5
Hans Peter Pluim Mentz
Huizen
18:45
18:43
6
Dirk Wigmans
Vaassen
19:36
19:36
7
Rob Stuber
Zeewolde
19:41
19:41
8
Johnny de Vries
Nijkerkerveen
19:57
19:55
9
Toic Goasduff
Dronten
20:10
20:08
10
Vincent Spijker
Speuld
20:20
20:17
11
Dick Jansen
Woudenberg
20:21
20:19
12
Menno van den Hazel
Ermelo
20:31
20:28
13
Jim van Eijk
Zeewolde
20:43
20:38
14
Ton Hermans
Breda
21:20
21:19
15
Ruben van Bergen
Zeewolde
22:19
22:18
16
Khesrow Muradi
Zeewolde
22:48
22:44
17
Michiel Hamstra
Ermelo
23:24
23:20
18
Bas Delfgaauw
Zeewolde
23:41
23:39
19
Evert Cornelisz
Huizen
23:48
23:46
20
Eduard van Brakel
Lelystad
23:48
23:45
21
Merlijn Dekker
Almere
23:59
23:58
22
Martijn Groeneveld
Zeewolde
24:06
24:04
23
Dave Stormbroek
Nijkerk Gld
24:34
24:30
24
Henk Stormbrod
Nijkerk Gld
24:34
24:30
25
Reyn de Dreu
Zeewolde
25:23
25:20
26
Rob Hermans
Breda
26:25
26:21
27
Jacco van Weerlee
Zeewolde
26:42
26:40
28
Raymond van der Poel
Zeewolde
26:53
26:48
29
Victor Schoof
Hoogland
27:03
27:00
30
Hans Moerland
Dronten
27:29
27:22
31
Gerco Grift
Zeewolde
28:02
27:54
32
Jan Blekkenhoust
Hengelo Ov
29:38
29:32
33
Peter Heije
Almere
29:42
29:35
34
Rafaël Vlietstroom
Zeewolde
36:55
36:53
5V12, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Regina Cornelise
Almere
22:13
22:12
2
Ellemieke Vierdag
Zeewolde
23:22
23:21
3
Senna van Peperzeel
Zeewolde
23:26
23:23
4
Daphne Mierop
Zeewolde
24:00
23:58
5
Larissa Veenstra
Almere
25:28
25:21
6
Marijke Hamstra
Ermelo
26:36
26:31
7
Paula Benders
Ermelo
26:36
26:31
8
Sanne van Gool
Zeewolde
26:52
26:49
9
Anita Siemerink
Zeewolde
26:53
26:48
10
Wilma Malenstein
Bunschoten Spakenbur
26:55
26:47
11
Ria Zieleman-Houkes
Zeewolde
27:09
27:05
12
Sandra Peters
Lelystad
27:12
27:06
13
Nijnke Zwager
Zeewolde
27:31
27:29
14
Jeannette de Vries
Zeewolde
27:36
27:31
15
Yvette Vlietstra
Nijkerkerveen
27:47
27:42
16
Mirella Koers
Zeewolde
28:10
28:05
17
Marry van Maanen
Zeewolde
28:24
28:22
18
Annemarie Welp
Nieuwegein
28:28
28:25
19
Marloes Lelieveld
Nieuwegein
28:29
28:26
20
Annemieke Gielkens
Lelystad
28:45
28:39
21
Margot Goeijers
Zeewolde
28:57
28:50
22
Cecile Sibbald
Zeewolde
28:58
28:56
23
Mirjam Vermeulen
Amersfoort
29:09
29:00
24
Lia Niewzwaag
Zeewolde
29:11
29:03
25
Caroline Bostelaar
Zeewolde
29:11
29:04
26
Yvonne d Arnaud
Zeewolde
29:12
29:06
27
Janien Fidder
Amersfoort
29:33
29:25
28
Krista Heije
Almere
29:42
29:35
29
Anneloes Jagers
Putten
30:02
29:57
30
Elly Kamp
Zeewolde
30:23
30:19
31
Rita Witsel-Mieremet
Almere
30:42
30:37
32
Ingrid Jonathans
Zeewolde
30:49
30:44
33
Natascha van Kammen
Lelystad
32:44
32:36
34
Jolanda van Boxtel
Lelystad
32:52
32:45
35
Claudia Mol
Almere
33:34
33:27
36
Angelique Olden
Zeewolde
34:34
34:26
37
Jolande Rog
Dronten
34:46
34:42
38
Jantje Eelsing
Dronten
34:57
34:53
39
Yvonne Altena
Zeewolde
35:37
35:29
40
Aty de Jong
Zeewolde
35:51
35:43
41
Betty Gude
Lelystad
37:25
37:18
42
Ingeborg van Brakel
Lelystad
38:05
37:57
5H12R, 5 KILOMETER RSG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Ridder
Zeewolde
18:31
18:31
2
Fokko van der Koppel
Zeewolde
18:36
18:35
3
Rick Beunk
Zeewolde
19:50
19:49
4
Thierry de Weerd
Zeewolde
21:08
21:06
5
Michael Visser
Zeewolde
22:08
22:08
6
Sebastiaan Gunter
Zeewolde
22:20
22:18
7
Martijn Dijkstra
Zeewolde
22:25
22:24
8
Frank Tolboom
Zeewolde
22:28
22:27
9
Wouter Feenstra
Zeewolde
23:25
23:22
10
Jelmer Klaui
Zeewolde
23:26
23:24
11
Maikel Hoenkamp
Zeewolde
24:04
24:01
12
Michael Kraan
Zeewolde
24:26
24:22
13
Fjodor van der Broek
Zeewolde
25:22
25:21
14
Corne Wayboer
Zeewolde
26:16
26:14
15
Ruben de Dreu
Zeewolde
27:53
27:51
16
Wouter de Jong
Zeewolde
29:03
29:02
17
Alexander Paulus
Zeewolde
29:05
29:03
18
Robin Hoppen
Zeewolde
30:32
30:30
5V12R, 5 KILOMETER RSG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessica Geerts
Zeewolde
22:52
22:43
2
Myrthe Collard
Zeewolde
23:26
23:23
3
Michelle van der Poel
Zeewolde
26:44
26:44
4
Iris Oving
Zeewolde
27:05
27:04
5
Sanne Stokvis
Zeewolde
27:21
27:19
6
Marjolein Bischot
Zeewolde
27:53
27:46
7
Ilona Spijkerman
Zeewolde
28:08
28:05
8
Karlijn Obelink
Zeewolde
28:39
28:36
9
Saskia Veldman
Zeewolde
28:55
28:52
10
Celine Swart
Zeewolde
29:06
29:03
11
Marloes Groeneveld
Zeewolde
30:02
30:01
12
Diede Grispen
Zeewolde
30:15
30:12
13
Sanne Kokje
Zeewolde
30:16
30:14
14
Anne Breijer
Zeewolde
30:42
30:40
15
Maroeska Huizinga
Zeewolde
30:43
30:40
16
Lokke Alofs
Zeewolde
30:46
30:42
17
Susan van Campen
Zeewolde
30:47
30:44
Uitslagen.nl
05-06-2005 16:37