Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondloop

Espel - Donderdag 9 juni 2005

HEREN, ZOMERAVONDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fred Dijksra
Emmeloord
38:36
2
Adri Dijk
NOP
38:42
3
Eric Tavenier
NOP
38:51
4
Tjeerd Popkema
Tollebeek
39:55
5
Frank Stobbe
NOP
40:14
6
Seb Tubben
Espel
40:47
7
Harry Terluin
NOP
41:14
8
MarkHilderink
NOP
42:32
9
Harold Oeverhaus
NOP
43:26
10
Luuk Hoogeveen
Espel
43:48
11
Han Dijkstra
NOP
44:13
12
Daniel Thoma
Espel
44:22
13
Rene Rigterink
Creil
45:02
14
Jan Holtkuile
Lettele
46:25
15
Ronald Loof
Emmeloord
46:40
16
Harld Dijk
Ens
47:46
17
Alexander Kooyman
Emmeloord
47:51
18
MartinMonkl
Emmeloord
48:27
19
Peter Poppe
Eoord
51:40
20
Paul d eGroot
Lutteleest
54:45
H40+, ZOMERAVONDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Hesselmans
Vollenhove
35:59
2
Klaasvan der Veen
Start '78
36:33
3
Pieter Maas
NOP
39:01
4
Rense Pettinga
NOP
39:32
5
Henk Veenstra
Steenwijkerwold
40:17
6
John d jongh
Emmeloord
40:23
7
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
40:48
8
Jos Ruyter
Ens
40:52
9
Wieger Vreeke
Eoord
41:55
10
Meindert vd Hulst
NOP
42:14
11
Jan Ras
Urk
42:17
12
Addy Peters
NOP
42:29
13
Wim Wuestenenk
NOP
42:40
14
Addy Peters
NOP
42:42
15
Willem de Vries
Urk
42:46
16
Harie Loos
NOP
43:16
17
Fred Flohil
NOP
43:27
18
Cor Vegterlo
Emmeloord
43:31
19
Auke Brouer
Urk
44:28
20
Johan van Slooten
Urk
44:32
21
Jan v Tigchelen
NOP
44:54
22
Leo Vaandrager
NOP
48:08
23
Jan Post
Emmeloord
49:11
24
Theo Willemsen
NOP
49:26
25
Kees Tuytel
Luttelgeest
49:47
26
Louis Backx
NOP
50:15
27
Siewert de Jong
NOP
50:43
28
Freek Brouwer
Urk
51:16
29
Roel de Jong
Joure
53:12
30
Wilbert Mazereeuw
Urk
53:21
31
Mans Veldsink
57:38
H50+, ZOMERAVONDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Clemens Overmars
NOP
40:35
2
Mas Wagner
Eoord
42:15
3
Hans hilbrands
NOP
42:41
4
Piet Schleper
NOP
42:51
5
Teunis Snoek
Urk
43:17
6
Anne Stobbe
NOP
43:42
7
Gerard van der Deen
Emmeloord
44:09
8
Syds Tigchelaar
NOP
44:37
9
Sietse Herder
NOP
44:40
10
Henk Bremer
NOP
45:28
11
Cor vd Berg
NOP
46:51
12
Cock Droog
NOP
48:08
13
Piet Bosma
NOP
48:52
14
Ed van Beveren
Emmelood
49:49
15
Lolk Wijnia
NOP
49:53
16
Piet Berende
Veteranen Nederland
50:02
17
Bert Loof
Eoord
50:06
18
Piet de Vos
NOP
50:26
19
Harry Spekschade
Ens
50:57
20
Johan van Santen
Nunspeet
51:40
21
Durk Govenstein
Luttelgeest
53:31
22
Ko vnEgmond
Ens
54:00
23
Wim Janse
Espel
55:04
24
Bernardus vd Laan
NOP
59:48
DAMES, ZOMERAVONDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria Tigchelaar
NOP
44:38
2
Margreet Dieze
Sydney
44:54
3
Rommiede Witte
NOP
48:32
4
Willy Pilon
NOP
49:13
5
Riet de Boer
NOP
49:29
6
Jolanda Akkermans
NOP
49:32
7
Jacqueline v Bloois
NOP
50:35
8
Willy vd Wal
NOP
53:17
9
Anna Mazereeuw
Urk
53:18
10
Jacqueline Jansen
Ens
53:42
11
Jopie v Berkum
NOP
55:10
12
Jeltje Ferwerda
Joure
56:50
13
YvonneMeidinga
Emmeloord
59:16
14
Yvonne Kemp
Oldemarkt
59:16
15
Elseleen Wieten Jansen
Marknesse
59:24
16
Corry Neeleman
Luttelgest
59:24
JEUGD, ZOMERAVONDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stam Maas
Espel
53:19
Uitslagen.nl
09-06-2005 22:29