Uitslagenlijst ZeebodemEvent Lelystad

Lelystad - Zaterdag 11 juni 2005

H SEN, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rachid Mohammadi
Atos
51:50
51:48
2
Jeffrey Sullivan
Heemstede
54:02
54:01
3
Wouter Buist
Triathlon
58:27
58:25
4
Murk Falkena
Spirit Lelystad
59:03
59:02
5
André Pelgröm
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
59:31
59:30
6
Hans Gommers
Lelystad
59:45
59:42
7
Jasper de Groot
Flevo Delta
1:00:49
1:00:49
8
Robert Vis
Almere '81
1:02:01
1:02:00
9
Mohamed Mohammadi
Spirit Lelystad
1:02:37
1:02:36
10
Paolo Bettini
Apeldoorn
1:06:09
1:06:06
11
Arend Pothof
Spirit Lelystad
1:27:06
1:26:52
H 40, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Reichardt
AV Nijmegen
57:32
57:30
2
Steven Post
the Hague Road Runne
59:05
59:03
3
Kees Tuk
Spirit Lelystad
1:00:17
1:00:16
4
Jan Hollestelle
Veteranen Nederland
1:00:32
1:00:29
5
Henk Groen
Veteranen Nederland
1:00:45
1:00:44
6
Henk Wolf
Spirit Lelystad
1:01:04
1:01:02
7
Maurits de Ruiter
GAC Hilversum
1:02:04
1:02:01
8
Henk de Zwaan
Harderwijk
1:03:44
1:03:36
9
Gerard van Arendonk
Flevo Delta
1:04:12
1:04:08
10
Gerrit Jan Bakker
Ermelo
1:04:21
1:04:15
11
Paul Smit
KAV Holland
1:07:02
1:07:01
12
Rene Ikink
Spirit Lelystad
1:09:04
1:09:00
13
Hans Straathof
Spirit Lelystad
1:09:23
1:09:20
14
Titus de Vries
Flevo Delta
1:09:26
1:09:23
15
Phillip Bouwman
Spirit Lelystad
1:10:55
1:10:51
16
Iver Röhling
Phanos
1:11:03
1:10:38
17
R Fokker
Lelystad
1:14:05
1:13:49
18
Eric Witsel
Veteranen Nederland
1:17:01
1:16:58
19
Joop de Zwaan
Harderwijk
1:18:04
1:17:52
20
Werner Nijdam
Spirit Lelystad
1:19:14
1:19:10
21
Peter Berk
Spirit Lelystad
1:22:02
1:21:51
22
Marcel Leloup
Wijhe
1:23:26
1:23:12
23
Vino Burgers
Almere
1:27:03
1:26:53
24
Fred Sikkema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:41:13
1:41:03
H 50, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Vos
Triathlon
59:12
59:11
2
Ko van der Weijden
Amsterdam
1:00:29
1:00:29
3
Henk van Elten
Veteranen Nederland
1:01:29
1:01:27
4
Wim Elshout
Veteranen Nederland
1:03:38
1:03:36
5
Lubbert Bovenhuis
Flevo Delta
1:04:02
1:04:00
6
Coes Harry
Nieuwleusen
1:05:00
1:04:57
7
Clemens Overmars
Emmeloord
1:06:15
1:06:13
8
Rob de Swart
Spirit Lelystad
1:07:06
1:07:05
9
Bertus Vrielink
Wilnis
1:07:22
1:07:15
10
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
1:07:54
1:07:53
11
Adriaan Sparreboom
Flevo Delta
1:08:36
1:08:33
12
Henk Kooistra
Veteranen Nederland
1:09:00
1:08:53
13
Paul Smeenk
Spirit Lelystad
1:09:14
1:09:11
14
Rien Sneevliet
Barneveld
1:11:35
1:11:23
15
Kees van Wijk
Spirit Lelystad
1:12:19
1:12:16
16
Eiltjo Noordman
Spirit Lelystad
1:14:29
1:14:21
17
Maarten Schoone
Spirit Lelystad
1:15:04
1:14:56
18
Rob Salomonson
Spirit Lelystad
1:27:34
1:27:13
19
Peter Ketelaar
Lelystad
1:33:02
1:32:44
H 60, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Oudejans
AV Nijkerk
1:04:16
1:04:13
2
Arnold Stoop
Veteranen Nederland
1:06:16
1:06:10
3
Rieh Oele
Fortuna
1:08:54
1:08:51
4
Pierre van den Berg
Almere
1:09:17
1:09:09
5
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
1:14:53
1:14:51
6
Ruud Mol
Veteranen Nederland
1:20:27
1:20:22
7
Piet Berende
Veteranen Nederland
1:22:20
1:22:13
V SEN, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Vos
Spirit Lelystad
1:04:47
1:04:44
2
Wiedeke Borgsteede
Spirit Lelystad
1:12:15
1:12:10
3
Bianca Koole
Loopgroep PK
1:13:58
1:13:56
4
Elisabeth Blok
Zuidwal
1:27:31
1:27:22
V 35, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Miriam Tacken
Spirit Lelystad
1:11:21
1:11:15
2
Saskia Smit
KAV Holland
1:20:35
1:20:25
3
Carmen van Leeuwen
Spirit Lelystad
1:24:02
1:23:58
4
Ria Bosman
Almere
1:56:12
1:56:02
V 45, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marie-Anne Vos-Ertel
Triathlon
1:12:49
1:12:47
2
Ria van Weezep-Brusche
Spirit Lelystad
1:16:27
1:16:21
3
Tjitske Kooistra
Veteranen Nederland
1:20:47
1:20:39
4
Ytje Jonker-Tichelaar
Spirit Lelystad
1:24:51
1:24:48
5
Cora Berk
Spirit Lelystad
1:25:34
1:25:23
6
Fieke de Koning
GAC Hilversum
1:35:46
1:35:36
7
Gery van Beek-Kraak
Spirit Lelystad
1:37:44
1:37:32
REC10, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeffrey van Horn
Almere
59:17
59:15
2
Dennis Geerlings
Lelystad
1:00:25
1:00:21
3
Dinant Kistemaker
Amsterdam
1:00:44
1:00:38
4
Gerry van de Sande
Almere
1:02:56
1:02:52
5
Ron Jacobs
Almere
1:03:58
1:03:53
6
Duncan Veltkamp
Almere
1:05:35
1:05:30
7
Paul Brouns
Almere
1:06:49
1:06:40
8
Nico Winkeler
Ermelo
1:07:20
1:07:14
9
Marcel Beijer
Bovenkarspel
1:08:39
1:08:14
10
Andy John Oosterling
Almere
1:08:47
1:08:39
11
Arjen van Hoeve
Lelystad
1:10:00
1:09:58
12
Rien Tilstra
Lelystad
1:10:10
1:09:56
13
Ad Buijs
Almere
1:10:31
1:10:26
14
Frans Breet
Dronten
1:10:36
1:10:29
15
Cees Hooymans
Arnhem
1:10:46
1:10:33
16
Aad Rouw
Lelystad
1:11:28
1:11:28
17
Mark Hukema
Amsterdam
1:11:34
1:11:20
18
Kees Matthijssen
Almere
1:11:35
1:11:19
19
Wim Zaalmink
Lelystad
1:11:39
1:11:26
20
Sjaak Meyberg
Lelystad
1:11:40
1:11:35
21
F van der Velde
Tollebeek
1:11:52
1:11:44
22
Rob Eijkmans
Almere
1:12:35
1:12:27
23
Annemieke Delhaye
Diepenveen
1:12:44
1:12:39
24
Hans Meijer
Lelystad
1:13:35
1:13:26
25
Henk Brassien
Zwolle
1:13:46
1:13:36
26
Jos Proost
Almere
1:14:23
1:14:21
27
Ed Sterrenburg
Lelystad
1:14:26
1:14:08
28
Ruud Disse
Lelystad
1:14:37
1:14:27
29
G Kuyvenhoven
Almere
1:14:53
1:14:48
30
JAan Aland
Almere
1:15:12
1:15:00
31
Stefan van der Plas
Lelystad
1:15:14
1:14:49
32
Rien Dekker
Almere
1:15:29
1:15:21
33
Loie Goasduff
Frankrijk
1:15:40
1:15:23
34
Mart Kelder
Heerhugowaard
1:15:44
1:15:38
35
Marcel Weijers
Almere
1:15:46
1:15:24
36
Richard Duray
Amsterdam
1:15:49
1:15:44
37
Peter van Heijningen
Almere
1:16:03
1:16:00
38
Hennie Mittemeijer
Lelystad
1:16:16
1:16:14
39
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
1:16:17
1:15:51
40
Peter Assendorp
Lelystad
1:16:27
1:16:24
41
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
1:16:41
1:16:33
42
Jeroen Mulder
Voorthuizen
1:16:41
1:16:25
43
Cristian Funk
Lelystad
1:16:57
1:16:32
44
Roelof Stapel
Lelystad
1:17:01
1:16:36
45
Rob de Rouw
Almere
1:17:14
1:17:11
46
Martijn Borst
Almere
1:17:19
1:17:06
47
Pia Kompier
Almere
1:17:20
1:17:17
48
Anita Swiers
Almere
1:17:21
1:17:14
49
Chris Meijer
Lelystad
1:17:27
1:17:09
50
Jan van de Beek
Voorthuizen
1:18:12
1:17:55
51
Arjen Bakker
Enkhuizen
1:18:16
1:17:54
52
René Uiterwijk
Almere
1:18:24
1:18:02
53
Roland Broersen
Groet
1:18:29
1:18:23
54
Siem Dijkstra
Lemmer
1:18:47
1:18:28
55
Piet Glazer
Almere
1:18:53
1:18:49
56
Michel Bakker
Amstelveen
1:18:55
1:18:44
57
Sander de Waard
Lelystad
1:19:06
1:18:54
58
Ruud van Driesten
Lelystad
1:19:15
1:19:06
59
Tom van Wijk
Almere
1:19:15
1:19:07
60
Willem Johannes Eerman
Lelystad
1:19:32
1:19:24
61
Michael Haverkamp
Lelystad
1:19:37
1:19:16
62
Andries van Dijk
Lemmer
1:19:45
1:19:26
63
Gerard Koole
Emmeloord
1:19:59
1:19:49
64
Ingrid Moonen
Swifterbant
1:20:02
1:19:49
65
Mirte Leloup
Doetinchem
1:20:03
1:19:51
66
Erik Mees
Lelystad
1:20:05
1:19:40
67
Rene Ester
Lelystad
1:20:12
1:20:01
68
Evert Woutersen
Almere
1:20:14
1:19:59
69
L Koonstra
Velp
1:20:16
1:20:02
70
Menno Reus
Bovenkarspel
1:20:18
1:19:59
71
Robbert Belmer
Almere
1:20:27
1:20:13
72
Hans Hendriks
Almere
1:21:05
1:20:45
73
Hans Andriessen
Dronten
1:21:08
1:20:50
74
Henk Brusselman
Lelystad
1:21:08
1:21:00
75
Mieke Link
Almere
1:21:23
1:21:20
76
Richard Hoogvorst
Almere
1:22:12
1:22:06
77
Maaike Berkvens
Lelystad
1:22:14
1:22:00
78
Sjaco Wierda
Emmeloord
1:22:18
1:22:10
79
Derk de Vries
Lemmer
1:22:24
1:22:04
80
Rob Bakker
Zwanenburg
1:22:27
1:22:07
81
Diederik Uenk
Zwolle
1:22:28
1:22:10
82
Chris Trauschke
Almere
1:22:50
1:22:26
83
Andre Walet
Lelystad
1:23:16
1:23:05
84
Edith Staartjes
Almere
1:24:32
1:24:28
85
Richard van Dijk
Almere
1:24:44
1:24:24
86
Geraad van Horn
Almere
1:24:55
1:24:51
87
Jorgen Schagen
Lelystad
1:25:22
1:25:04
88
Peter Moonen
Swifterbant
1:25:34
1:25:21
89
Johan Mulder
Lelystad
1:25:46
1:25:31
90
Tineke HolleStelle
Dronten
1:26:52
1:26:43
91
Kees Boutman
Almere
1:26:53
1:26:36
92
Marja van den Hoek
Almere
1:26:59
1:26:56
93
Elly Belmer
Almere
1:27:06
1:26:50
94
Eveline Dalebout
Almere
1:27:16
1:27:07
95
Rien Delhez
Zeewolde
1:27:20
1:27:02
96
Walter Saris
Lelystad
1:27:33
1:27:12
97
Nathalie Frechet
Oostzaan
1:27:44
1:27:35
98
Marjolein Beerthuizen
Lelystad
1:27:58
1:27:48
99
Gerda Geerts Westerkam
Almere
1:28:11
1:28:05
100
Johnny van Eijden
Almere
1:28:19
1:28:16
101
Joke Vink
Lelystad
1:28:26
1:28:15
102
Kees Busker
Almere
1:28:59
1:28:41
103
Irene Zijlstra
Almere
1:29:20
1:29:05
104
Jan Poortinga
Lelystad
1:29:25
1:29:03
105
Wil Eerman
Lelystad
1:29:27
1:29:16
106
Evert van de Beek
Lelystad
1:29:33
1:29:11
107
Nicolai Brouwers
Lelystad
1:30:39
1:30:15
108
Jan de Weerd
Berkhout
1:30:50
1:30:34
109
Henk van Mourik
Lelystad
1:31:19
1:31:13
110
Denise Leloupe
Bussum
1:31:41
1:31:29
111
Dorien Boldewijn-Celie
Lelystad
1:31:54
1:31:44
112
Kristiane van der Hurk
Lelystad
1:31:55
1:31:34
113
Jonna Hodges
Lelystad
1:31:57
1:31:36
114
Paul van de Water
Almere
1:32:06
1:31:58
115
Janneke Lietaart
Almere
1:32:15
1:31:59
116
Anneke Sontrop
Almere
1:32:16
1:32:00
117
Claudia Wiemers
Almere
1:32:17
1:31:56
118
René van Groen
Almere
1:32:23
1:32:04
119
Irek Kroll
Lelystad
1:32:32
1:32:17
120
Helen Buscherhof
Lelystad
1:32:57
1:32:36
121
Hans van Rijn
Alkmaar
1:33:14
1:32:58
122
Dave van de Hoef
Almere
1:33:27
1:33:05
123
Willem Elsnerus
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:33:39
1:33:26
124
Ebo Kasemier
Lelystad
1:33:49
1:33:36
125
Anneke Wilschut
Almere
1:34:04
1:33:55
126
Jan Pietersman
Almere
1:34:07
1:33:45
127
Nenne van Kalsbeek
Lelystad
1:34:32
1:34:20
128
Willy van Tuyl
Lelystad
1:35:50
1:35:38
129
Jan-Wrister Bouwman
Lelystad
1:35:58
1:35:40
130
Gerda Proost
Almere
1:36:22
1:36:16
131
Anneke Anrochte van Sc
Almere
1:36:23
1:36:13
132
Bryan Stanley Nicholso
Lelystad
1:36:30
1:36:17
133
George van Maaren
Lelystad
1:39:21
1:39:20
134
Mariska Sas
Soest
1:42:56
1:42:48
135
Danny Wierda
Almere
1:42:56
1:42:37
136
Anneke Monteban
Almere
1:44:45
1:44:29
137
Erwin Rijsenbrij
Lelystad
1:47:31
1:47:07
138
Jan Ligthart
Almere
1:49:20
1:48:56
139
Lara van Maanen
Almere
1:52:50
1:52:48
140
Anne Mart Mastenbroek
Schiedam
2:01:22
2:00:58
BDR10, 10 EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard van Es
Life Fit Centre 1
1:01:40
1:01:36
2
Martin van den Bijllaa
Bossen & van Ruler 2
1:04:31
1:04:31
3
Frank Joosten
Life Fit Centre 1
1:04:57
1:04:55
4
Mathijs Schoone
Kamer van Koophandel
1:07:03
1:06:57
5
Kees Meewisse
MY WAY
1:07:07
1:07:03
6
Keimpe Reitsma
Animal Sciences Gr.
1:08:43
1:08:37
7
Will Larooy
Physical Fitness-Cen
1:08:50
1:08:39
8
Raymi Fernando
Animal Sciences Gr.
1:09:13
1:08:59
9
Harrie Winkeler
brandweer LELYSTAD
1:09:20
1:09:16
10
Roelof Pepping
MY WAY
1:11:21
1:11:15
11
Sander Borgsteede
Animal Sciences Gr.
1:11:22
1:11:07
12
Robert Post
Flevo Delta
1:11:41
1:11:36
13
Henry van Tongeren
Vrienden van de Bibl
1:12:13
1:12:05
14
Godelieve Bouwes
Flevo Delta
1:12:48
1:12:45
15
Mart de Bruin
IJsselmeerziekenhuiz
1:14:34
1:14:11
16
Andre Stam
Bossen & van Ruler 3
1:14:47
1:14:42
17
Sander van der Veen
Kamer van Koophandel
1:15:41
1:15:33
18
Olav de Leeuw
Animal Sciences Gr.
1:15:44
1:15:29
19
Jan Boogaard
Vrienden van de Bibl
1:15:50
1:15:34
20
Peter Slobbe
Bossen & van Ruler 3
1:16:15
1:16:09
21
Harry Wagter
Bossen & van Ruler 3
1:16:16
1:16:09
22
Theo Hegeman
Animal Sciences Gr.
1:16:23
1:16:07
23
Jeroen Pen
Bossen & van Ruler 3
1:16:30
1:16:12
24
Lenie Hoogweg
Bossen & van Ruler 2
1:17:14
1:17:11
25
Martje van den Meerend
Life Fit Centre 2
1:17:22
1:16:59
26
Gersji Pereira
IJsselmeerziekenhuiz
1:17:37
1:17:25
27
Jan Meijerink
Gemeente Lelystad
1:17:41
1:17:24
28
Nico Hoogendijk
Centrada
1:18:07
1:18:00
29
Harry Stoorvogel
Animal Sciences Gr.
1:18:31
1:18:16
30
Vincent van Yperen
Animal Sciences Gr.
1:18:44
1:18:28
31
Frans van Buuringen
Life Fit Centre 2
1:18:46
1:18:35
32
Wim Rademaker
Flevo Delta
1:19:18
1:19:11
33
Foort van den Donker
brandweer LELYSTAD
1:19:32
1:19:28
34
Harry Bakker
Kamer van Koophandel
1:19:38
1:19:29
35
Fred Borgsteede
Animal Sciences Gr.
1:20:14
1:19:58
36
Geertje Winkeler
brandweer LELYSTAD
1:20:25
1:20:14
37
Rob Blaauboer
Life Fit Centre 2
1:20:35
1:20:25
38
Harry Groen
Vrienden van de Bibl
1:21:39
1:21:22
39
Hicham Ismaili Alaoui
Physical Fitness-Cen
1:23:25
1:23:22
40
Andre Hamburger
Gemeente Lelystad
1:24:41
1:24:24
41
Patricia Jadi
Life Fit Centre 1
1:24:47
1:24:39
42
Jan Gardenbroek
Kamer van Koophandel
1:25:36
1:25:27
43
Dirk Gommer
Vrienden van de Bibl
1:26:39
1:26:18
44
Ineke Roozenburg
Animal Sciences Gr.
1:27:18
1:27:08
45
Jan Gommer
Vrienden van de Bibl
1:27:45
1:27:25
46
Frank Lindhout
IJsselmeerziekenhuiz
1:29:30
1:29:18
47
Diana Tempelaars-van K
IJsselmeerziekenhuiz
1:30:43
1:30:30
48
Marije Schouten
Life Fit Centre 2
1:33:07
1:32:45
49
Marly Smeenk
Gemeente Lelystad
1:33:22
1:33:18
50
Dorine van Arendonk
Bossen & van Ruler 2
1:33:57
1:33:45
51
Hotze Attema
Gemeente Lelystad
1:35:14
1:34:57
52
Frans Rijsewijk
Animal Sciences Gr.
1:35:45
1:35:29
53
Nienke Oostra
Life Fit Centre 2
1:37:24
1:37:01
54
Jacqueline Stoorvogel
IJsselmeerziekenhuiz
1:41:51
1:41:38
55
Marcel Dublock
Physical Fitness-Cen
1:43:17
1:43:06
RECR8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milco Driessen
Almere
28:35
28:35
2
Paul de Brie
Lelystad
29:47
29:47
3
Ilonka van den Hengel
Nijkerk Gld
30:34
30:33
4
Marcel Hooiveld
Grootebroek
30:43
30:41
5
Sijmen Hacquebord
Almere
31:14
31:13
6
Jorrit Buissant
Lelystad
31:49
31:47
7
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten Spakenbur
32:02
31:51
8
Robert Jan Bruinier
Lelystad
32:38
32:30
9
Johannes Hemelrijk
Urk
32:59
32:57
10
Patrick Koek
Lelystad
33:10
33:08
11
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten Spakenbur
33:24
33:14
12
Dirk Kooij
Lelystad
34:01
33:58
13
Ron Grootendorst
Lelystad
34:56
34:54
14
Anita Baune
Dronten
35:35
35:33
15
Koen Barbiers
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:37
35:26
16
Michael Klein
Lelystad
36:34
36:27
17
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
36:37
36:28
18
Olav Zuidert
Lelystad
36:50
36:45
19
Sjef Barbiers
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:58
36:47
20
Dick Everwijn
Lelystad
37:22
37:15
21
Marcel Philips
Bunschoten Spakenbur
37:32
37:16
22
Wilco vd Brink
Lelystad
37:42
37:33
23
Jori Kooiker
Lelystad
37:57
37:40
24
Sascha van Rees
Lelystad
37:59
37:54
25
Dewy Stoorvogel
Lelystad
38:14
38:02
26
Marc Brockhoff
Lelystad
38:22
38:09
27
Kevin de Jong
Lelystad
38:35
38:26
28
Eric Bouwma
Lelystad
39:02
38:53
29
Peter Hoeymakers
Lelystad
39:10
38:51
30
Niels de Nijs
Lelystad
39:11
39:08
31
Ronald Franken
Almere
39:13
39:09
32
Tim Berk
Lelystad
39:26
39:05
33
Miriam Geerdink
Lelystad
39:38
39:35
34
Kim vanh Dussen
Almere
39:58
39:54
35
Eric Brockhoff
Lelystad
40:08
39:53
36
Yhse Zeldenrust
Amsterdam
40:20
40:01
37
Emmy van Graft
Almere
40:22
40:14
38
Mark Freriks
Lelystad
40:52
40:33
39
Robert Kooiker
Lelystad
41:00
40:45
40
Edith Sidler
Lelystad
41:07
41:01
41
Eppo Wagenmakers
Dronten
41:24
41:18
42
Derk Jan van de Hurk
Lelystad
41:31
41:13
43
Anneke Barbiers-Van To
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:44
41:33
44
Nico Busker
Almere
41:54
41:51
45
Johnny Rijnen
Lelystad
42:04
41:52
46
Ricky Stolk
Almere
42:05
42:02
47
Frans Roose
Lelystad
42:07
42:00
48
Jos Aussems
Lelystad
42:10
41:56
49
Robert de Groot
Lelystad
42:12
42:06
50
Jermaine Lie-A-Lien
Lelystad
42:18
42:00
51
Riny Broerse
Almere
42:24
42:03
52
Rob Looman
Lelystad
42:27
42:24
53
Joop van Dijk
Rhenen
43:22
43:04
54
Ange Buczynski
Lelystad
43:31
43:16
55
Madelon Beek
Huizen
43:40
43:25
56
Rian Stehouwer
Swifterbant
43:57
43:47
57
Dirk Zuidert
Lelystad
44:01
43:55
58
Gert Jan de Boer
Lelystad
44:50
44:39
59
Lesleigh Dorr
Lelystad
44:52
44:38
60
Wim van Driesten
Leiden
44:58
44:50
61
Jan Hakvoort
Urk
45:06
45:01
62
Marcel van Stek
Almere
45:08
45:04
63
Jan Deijs
Almere
45:20
45:00
64
Marthijn ter Averst
Lelystad
45:21
45:04
65
Ilse van Zanten
Lelystad
45:43
45:41
66
Dick vd Heuvel
Veenendaal
46:05
45:48
67
Rodney Grift
Lelystad
46:49
46:47
68
Anja Muller
Dronten
47:16
47:07
69
Marion Braat
Dronten
47:34
47:25
70
Petra Anselma
Lelystad
47:50
47:32
71
Stephan Evertse
Almere
48:21
48:00
72
Miluska Velsma
Lelystad
48:48
48:38
73
Sandra Huenders
Almere
48:49
48:28
74
Antonia Vork-vd Plaat
Lelystad
48:50
48:39
75
Kyra van den Brink
Lelystad
48:53
48:44
76
Ellen Klokkers
Lelystad
48:53
48:44
77
Ferdinand van den Berg
Lelystad
48:55
48:34
78
Melinda Beumkes
Lelystad
48:56
48:45
79
Fred C J van Anrooy
Lelystad
49:22
49:01
80
Anto de Lange
Lelystad
49:51
49:43
81
Marchien Jeuring
Lelystad
50:12
50:10
82
Herman van der Ham
Lelystad
50:14
50:03
83
Richard de Jong
Lelystad
50:28
50:19
84
Lies Schotman-Doornbos
Zwolle
50:45
50:25
85
Theo Schotman
Zwolle
50:47
50:26
86
Bert Smits
Almere
51:00
50:42
87
Startnummer 1606
51:10
51:04
88
Sandra Middel
Lelystad
51:33
51:18
89
Connie Benjamin
Lelystad
51:50
51:45
90
Metteke Ester-v Kooten
Lelystad
51:50
51:45
91
Heino Woldhet
Lelystad
51:59
51:52
92
Johannes Jacobus Koers
Almere
52:02
51:43
93
Victor van Swede
Lelystad
52:07
51:49
94
Anneke Hazeborg-Doornb
Beuningen Gld
52:23
52:03
95
Susana Godoy
Lelystad
52:32
52:27
96
Ron Kool
Almere
52:32
52:13
97
Henk Kragt
Lelystad
52:47
52:27
98
Ellie vd Heuvel
Veenendaal
52:52
52:35
99
Tineke Kuiper
Lelystad
52:53
52:34
100
Maaike Bosker
Lelystad
53:19
53:05
101
Miranda Frankema
Lelystad
53:27
53:17
102
Margret Middel-Tomasse
Lelystad
53:37
53:22
103
Heidi Jacobs
Almere
53:49
53:41
104
Linda Elsnerus-Duijts
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:42
58:29
105
Marja Wander
Lelystad
59:55
59:41
106
Gerda Kluver
Lelystad
59:56
59:41
BDR8, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Theisen
k.p.n.p.t.t.post 2
29:00
28:58
2
Janoah Bovenhuis
Bossen & van Ruler
29:46
29:45
3
Remco Geerdink
Physical Fitness-Cen
30:38
30:37
4
Frank Veltman
Giant Benelux 1
30:41
30:41
5
Patrick Fransman
IJsselmeerziekenhuiz
30:54
30:53
6
Maurice Koers
k.p.n.p.t.t.post 1
31:02
31:00
7
Ruben Hartman
k.p.n.p.t.t.post 1
31:47
31:44
8
Martin Linthorst
Physical Fitness-Cen
32:10
32:06
9
Richard Jansen
Bossen & van Ruler
32:17
32:16
10
Freek van de Graaf
Bossen & van Ruler
32:30
32:28
11
Erik Meijerink
k.p.n.p.t.t.post 1
32:31
32:26
12
Taeke Wirl
Giant Benelux 1
32:31
32:26
13
Arjan de Boer
HAZO Techniek
32:40
32:37
14
Bas Rouhof
Life Fit Centre
33:18
33:16
15
Gerke Kamstra
Giant Benelux 1
33:22
33:16
16
Matthijs de Groot
k.p.n.p.t.t.post 1
33:26
33:23
17
Ron Bouman
Physical Fitness-Cen
33:31
33:29
18
Roldano Brunisso
k.p.n.p.t.t.post 1
33:37
33:31
19
J Priem
St. Tikvah Woonbegel
34:18
34:11
20
Gijs Algie
IJsselmeerziekenhuiz
34:41
34:39
21
Elko van de Busken
Giant Benelux 2
35:03
34:18
22
Peter Muilwijk
Bossen & van Ruler
35:09
35:07
23
Ramon Hofman
Rotaform
35:13
35:11
24
Marianne Overbeeke
HAZO Techniek
35:19
35:13
25
Rutger Kammeraat
Giant Benelux 1
35:42
35:34
26
Daan Hessels
St. Tikvah Woonbegel
36:02
35:44
27
Pieter Leen Bos
IJsselmeerziekenhuiz
36:09
36:06
28
Herman van der Meulen
Rotaform
36:18
36:17
29
Remco Smit
Life Fit Centre
36:22
36:22
30
Kees Willems
HAZO Techniek
36:28
36:23
31
J van Gurchom
St. Tikvah Woonbegel
36:36
36:29
32
Thierry Groos
Giant Benelux 2
36:43
36:32
33
Nicolai Brouwers
IJsselmeerziekenhuiz
36:45
36:44
34
Lau Overbeeke
HAZO Techniek
36:49
36:43
35
Alex Bossers
Animal Sciences Grou
37:03
36:59
36
Jos van Ruler
Bossen & van Ruler
37:03
36:58
37
Joost Maasman
HAZO Techniek
37:07
37:02
38
Michel Caroo
k.p.n.p.t.t.post 1
37:21
37:17
39
Fred Zoer
HAZO Techniek
37:29
37:23
40
Yasser Elkhaloufi
IJsselmeerziekenhuiz
37:32
37:31
41
Marcel Burger
Giant Benelux 2
37:33
37:18
42
Sander Vink
Giant Benelux 2
37:46
37:35
43
Arty Hofman
Rotaform
38:05
38:03
44
Egbert Biesheuvel
Giant Benelux 2
38:08
37:45
45
Paul Wirl
Giant Benelux 1
38:21
37:35
46
G Overbeeke
St. Tikvah Woonbegel
38:23
38:05
47
Erik Looze
Rotaform
38:51
38:45
48
Peter de Vreede
Axion
39:10
39:02
49
Geert de Ridder
Rotaform
39:31
39:30
50
Niko Mulder
ROC-FLEVOLAND
39:53
39:37
51
J Woltjer
St. Tikvah Woonbegel
40:50
40:32
52
Robert de Boer
Life Fit Centre
40:59
40:51
53
Gert Engelgeer
HAZO Techniek
41:32
41:27
54
R vd Poll
St. Tikvah Woonbegel
41:35
41:27
55
Eric de Kluijver
Animal Sciences Grou
41:50
41:47
56
Marion de Leeuw
IJsselmeerziekenhuiz
42:13
42:00
57
(N Mulder)
ROC-FLEVOLAND
42:26
42:10
58
Nico Stam
Kingma Bouw B.V.
42:29
42:13
59
Johan Smit
Gemeente Lelystad
42:51
42:41
60
Peter Treffers
Axion
42:54
42:46
61
Kees Gerritsen
Giant Benelux 2
42:59
42:49
62
Frank van de Wielen
k.p.n.p.t.t.post 2
43:01
42:59
63
B Mendel
St. Tikvah Woonbegel
43:11
42:55
64
Wim Bensink
Life Fit Centre
43:16
43:14
65
Heine van Wieren
IJsselmeerziekenhuiz
43:20
43:06
66
Jasper Smit
Life Fit Centre
43:20
43:20
67
Marian Jellema
Animal Sciences Grou
43:20
43:09
68
Eva Briaire
Animal Sciences Grou
43:24
43:12
69
Jan Briaire
Animal Sciences Grou
43:24
43:12
70
Jan ten Napel
Animal Sciences Grou
43:46
43:33
71
Jeroen van de Wielen
k.p.n.p.t.t.post 2
44:11
44:10
72
Hans van der Veen
Kamer van Koophandel
44:23
44:18
73
Dirk Minne Vis
Kamer van Koophandel
44:32
44:28
74
Tina Wanschers
Gemeente Lelystad
44:37
44:23
75
Jos Steenge
Gemeente Lelystad
44:37
44:24
76
Stefanie Falkena
IJsselmeerziekenhuiz
44:37
44:25
77
Mark Meijerrink
k.p.n.p.t.t.post 2
44:44
44:41
78
Simon Mol
k.p.n.p.t.t.post 2
44:47
44:42
79
Gerben Rozendaal
k.p.n.p.t.t.post 1
45:05
45:00
80
Johan Jordans
IJsselmeerziekenhuiz
45:16
45:13
81
M van Zwol
Physical Fitness-Cen
45:34
45:28
82
Jurriën Kemmink
Gemeente Lelystad
45:37
45:24
83
Hans Koster
Kingma Bouw B.V.
46:02
45:46
84
Floris van der Veen
Kamer van Koophandel
46:26
46:20
85
Eric Baijens
k.p.n.p.t.t.post 2
46:49
46:46
86
Rinus Schmitz
Physical Fitness-Cen
47:23
47:06
87
Rhea Woffgramm
IJsselmeerziekenhuiz
47:37
47:35
88
Karin Senf
Axion
47:37
47:30
89
Layla Torenvliet
ROC-FLEVOLAND
47:56
47:47
90
(A de Jong)
Axion
48:25
48:19
91
Patricia Pen
Bossen & van Ruler
48:31
48:15
92
Kitty Betteling
Life Fit Centre
48:46
48:38
93
Herman Hofstede
Giant Benelux 1
48:55
48:43
94
Ron van Anrooy
Axion
50:02
49:41
95
Elyanne Kross
ROC-FLEVOLAND
50:15
50:06
96
Jaap van Duijvenbode
ROC-FLEVOLAND
50:44
50:28
97
Diny Manuel
Kingma Bouw B.V.
50:56
50:40
98
Els Heyligers
IJsselmeerziekenhuiz
51:21
51:08
99
Betty Slot
IJsselmeerziekenhuiz
51:21
51:08
100
Juliana Janter
k.p.n.p.t.t.post 2
51:23
51:20
101
Bianca Vermeij
Physical Fitness-Cen
51:39
51:33
102
Kim Bakker
Physical Fitness-Cen
51:47
51:40
103
Maaike de Graaf
Kamer van Koophandel
51:55
51:52
104
Marieke Post
Gemeente Lelystad
51:59
51:46
105
Leila van der Tak
Life Fit Centre
52:01
51:53
106
Herma de Ruigh
Axion
54:07
54:00
107
Nikki Weenink
Kingma Bouw B.V.
54:46
54:29
108
Crista Manuel
Kingma Bouw B.V.
54:58
54:42
RECR4, 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melvin Hazeleger
Lelystad
15:36
2
Mark de Wolff
Dronten
16:08
3
Margreet Dietz
Dronten
16:51
4
Colin Straathof
Lelystad
17:21
5
Randy van Geenen
Lelystad
17:43
6
Karim Brouwer
Lelystad
17:46
7
Joeri Wolf
Lelystad
18:00
8
Cihat Acihgoz
Lelystad
18:34
9
Roan van Leeuwen
Bussum
19:07
10
Luuk Hooijmans
Arnhem
19:08
11
Jordy van der Veer
Lelystad
19:08
12
Daniel Kok
Lelystad
19:13
13
Merlijn Dekker
Almere
19:49
14
Rinkje Tromp
Lelystad
21:38
15
Jolijn van Leeuwen
Bussum
21:54
16
Maryse Leloup
Wijhe
21:54
17
Rick Konkelaar
Wijhe
21:55
18
Luc Leloup
Wijhe
22:47
19
Joeri Glastra
Hilversum
22:59
20
Maren Valkering
Groningen
23:04
21
Lida Schelwalt-VanderK
Lelystad
23:24
22
Joop Barbiers
Lelystad
23:27
23
Miranda Prak
Lelystad
24:03
24
Fleur LeLoup
Wijhe
24:09
25
Sanne Konkelaar
Wijhe
24:10
26
Jeroen Kuit
Lelystad
24:11
27
Edith Knaap
Lelystad
24:22
28
Judith Kooiker
Lelystad
24:53
29
Inge Overbeeke
Lelystad
25:26
30
Joop Knaap
Lelystad
25:32
31
Wanda Heijselaar
Almere
25:43
32
Saskia Groen
Lelystad
25:48
33
Carla Kingma
Lelystad
25:58
34
Paula Rooze
Lelystad
25:58
35
Angélique Dietz
Dronten
26:12
36
Emre Akca
Lelystad
27:42
37
Berham Ciloglan
Lelystad
29:07
38
Betty Gude
Lelystad
29:33
39
Céline Stoorvogel
Lelystad
30:00
40
Sarie Misdom
Lelystad
30:13
41
Alexandra van der Snoe
Almere
30:33
42
Hilde Buddelmeijer
Lelystad
32:42
43
Bart Rutges
Geertruidenberg
42:28
J12, 1 EM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin de Vries
Almere
5:28
2
Imad Mohammadi
Amsterdam
5:54
3
Leon Hollestelle
Dronten
6:03
4
Joel Priem
Lelystad
6:16
5
Jimmy Jordans
de Boeier
6:38
6
Finn Zuidert
Lelystad
6:39
7
Sander van de Veen
de Windroos
6:45
8
Douwe Hennink
de Windroos
6:46
9
Julio
de Brink
7:05
10
Tamme Hennink
de Windroos
7:05
11
Jens David Kooiker
Lelystad
7:09
12
Rayner Schelwald
Lelystad
7:26
13
Eric Flamtua
Lelystad
7:30
14
Steve Nederlof
Lelystad
7:33
15
Gerben Dam
Lelystad
7:36
16
Bram Overbeek
Lelystad
7:45
17
Marc Weijermars
Lelystad
7:46
18
Enar Zuidert
Lelystad
7:47
19
Richard Weijermars
de Windroos
7:58
20
Richard d Hooghe
Dronten
8:04
21
Dominique Groeneveld
de Windroos
8:07
22
Sem Ruiven
Lelystad
8:09
23
Mourad
de Brink
8:10
24
Mark Boeie
Oostzaan
8:14
25
Alexander Witsel
Almere
8:34
26
Elozoezzie Ilios
Lelystad
8:36
27
Ferry Ras
Lelystad
8:40
28
Milen Wolffgramm
Lelystad
8:42
29
Robin Hooijmans
Arnhem
8:43
30
Michael Bouwman
Lelystad
8:46
31
Emre Akga
Lelystad
8:46
32
Dave de Vries
Lelystad
8:47
33
Twan Leloup
Wijhe
8:48
34
Dirk van Drist
Swifterbant
8:51
35
Jelle de Kluijver
Lelystad
9:03
36
Everon
de Brink
9:17
37
Chris
de Brink
9:24
38
Jay Opstal
Lelystad
9:26
39
Joey Landstra
Almere
9:33
40
Derk Hennink
de Windroos
9:55
41
Eli
de Brink
10:09
42
Jamiro
de Brink
10:40
43
Remy
de Brink
11:26
44
Daryl Middel
Lelystad
11:52
45
Luc Lommen
Lelystad
12:19
46
Nick
de Brink
12:24
47
Berkan Ciliglan
Lelystad
13:15
M12, 1 EM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Shannon van der Gaag
Almere
6:18
2
Hala Mohmmadi
Amsterdam
6:31
3
Anouschka Wolf
Lelystad
7:05
4
Elke Molenaar
Lelystad
7:49
5
Iris van Driest
Swifterbant
8:11
6
Amber Rijnierse
Lelystad
8:37
7
Roca Priem
Lelystad
8:37
8
Susanne Landstra
Almere
9:00
9
Mandy
de Brink
9:10
10
Esmee
de Brink
9:11
11
Oprah
de Brink
9:30
12
Lisa de Kluijver
Lelystad
9:46
13
Carlijn Konkelaar
Wijhe
9:55
14
Alcira de Vries
Lelystad
10:08
15
Zita Moorman
Almere
10:21
16
Cynthia Rachelle Bouwm
Lelystad
10:39
17
Meggie
de Brink
10:49
18
Loraine d Hooghe
Dronten
11:03
19
Naomi
de Brink
11:26
20
Romana
de Brink
11:28
21
Merel Buray
Amsterdam
11:41
22
Renete Trebert
Lelystad
11:48
23
Kayleigh
de Brink
12:20
24
Kim
de Brink
12:30
Uitslagen.nl
13-06-2005 13:42