| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Grachtenloop
Haarlem - Vrijdag 17 juni 2005
9,2, 9,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan van der Pols
Vogelenzang
30:58
30:58
2
Edwin Aardenburg
Heemskerk
31:36
31:36
13
Pieter van der Wiel
Opperdoes
35:17
35:11
14
Ruud van Breukelen
Medenblik
35:17
35:11
24
Arno van den Burg
Hoofddorp
36:46
36:18
26
Menno van Stralen
Heemskerk
36:42
36:30
29
Reginald Janki
Koog aan de Zaan
36:37
36:37
33
Michel Rusman
Nieuw Vennep
37:07
36:57
41
Peter van Wensveen
Haarlem
37:46
37:20
45
Lodewijk Brosens
Amsterdam
37:44
37:36
47
Theo Hollander
Santpoort-Noord
38:11
37:43
52
Marcus Pennycook
Beverwijk
38:05
38:00
56
Joost van het Kaar
Santpoort-Noord
38:28
38:03
58
Albert Riedstra
Vogelenzang
38:27
38:04
62
Martin van der Beek
Amstelveen
38:24
38:15
63
Frans van Mierlo
Amsterdam
38:25
38:20
64
Casper van der Peet
Haarlem
38:39
38:20
69
Edwin van den Berg
Overveen
38:47
38:35
70
Paul-Joop van Houten
Haarlem
38:50
38:42
78
Tjeerd Christophe
Amsterdam
40:36
39:03
79
Dick Hulsbosch
Velserbroek
39:49
39:10
80
Marcel Nieuendijk
Amsterdam
39:37
39:12
81
Eisbrand Modderman
Haarlem
39:47
39:12
84
Harold van den Pol
Aerdenhout
40:01
39:18
88
Arthur van der Meer
Haarlem
39:51
39:26
91
Marcel Hoenderdos
Bloemendaal
39:50
39:35
102
John van der Aart
Bennebroek
40:34
39:59
106
Rinus Aldenkamp
Driehuis Nh
40:15
40:05
107
Philip van de Hoff
Velserbroek
41:21
40:06
110
Petra Bakker-Kassing
IJmuiden
40:19
40:09
118
Richard Hartendorp
Haarlem
40:36
40:24
127
Marco van der Voorn
Haarlem
40:50
40:41
142
Michiel Hasselo Smits
Haarlem
41:56
41:11
147
Dax Biesbrouck
Santpoort-Zuid
41:41
41:22
154
Cees van der Zwan
Velserbroek
42:04
41:34
160
Douglas Birtwhistle
Haarlem
42:28
41:46
162
Jan Nijemantins
Velserbroek
42:22
41:48
164
Rogier Olde Bijvank
Haarlem
42:26
41:49
167
Mette van der Ven
Zandvoort
42:06
41:54
173
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Hoorn Nh
43:12
42:01
175
Gerry Eussen
Santpoort-Noord
42:14
42:05
185
Michiel Wesseling
Rijsenhout
42:57
42:18
190
Christiaan van Ommeren
Heemstede
43:05
42:22
191
Marcel van der Aart
Haarlem
42:51
42:28
193
Paul van den Broek
Haarlem
43:13
42:32
196
Sander van Riessen
Haarlem
43:21
42:35
206
Wim de Kwant
's-Gravenhage
43:24
42:47
213
Leen van Duyvenbode
IJmuiden
43:05
42:49
225
Richard Elbersen
Bloemendaal
44:41
43:03
232
Paul van de Vijver
Heemstede
45:13
43:14
235
Jolande Scheer
Bloemendaal
43:37
43:18
237
Albert Zeestraten
Castricum
44:51
43:19
238
Frans van Buuringen
Haarlem
43:43
43:20
255
Evert Jan van Dijk
Haarlem
44:14
43:41
258
Machiel van der Wal
Zandvoort
44:52
43:43
259
Saskia van Dijk
Santpoort-Zuid
43:59
43:44
262
René van der Maten
Santpoort-Zuid
44:08
43:49
263
Warry van Klaveren
Haarlem
44:08
43:50
271
Jeffrey van Klooster
Haarlem
44:32
43:58
282
Michael van den Eeckho
Velserbroek
45:20
44:10
288
Louis frederik Slats
Amsterdam
45:57
44:19
300
Rens van de Wassenberg
Haarlem
45:35
44:33
306
Paul van Deursen
Amsterdam
44:56
44:36
308
Marielle Castenmiller
Bloemendaal
44:39
44:39
312
Stefan Dalinghaus
Heemstede
45:17
44:40
320
Pia Nicholson-Hulsman
Leiden
45:12
44:48
321
Peter Graaman
Santpoort-Noord
45:26
44:49
325
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
45:53
44:57
327
Charissa Zonneveld
Zandvoort
45:05
44:59
329
Monique Dijksman
Velserbroek
45:32
45:00
330
Stephanus Oudendijk
Velserbroek
45:53
45:01
336
Brigitte Hetem
Velserbroek
45:22
45:12
337
Michel Landman
Santpoort-Noord
46:05
45:14
342
Vincent donker Kaat
Haarlem
45:42
45:22
346
Wilfred Kooijman
Wormerveer
46:10
45:25
353
David van Deutekom
Zandvoort
47:08
45:32
355
Johan Wullink
Velsen-Noord
46:50
45:37
356
Régis van der Tweel
Diemen
46:01
45:41
360
Paulus Looij
Santpoort-Noord
46:33
45:42
366
Frans van der Hulst
Vogelenzang
46:17
45:52
376
Piet Hein Berghoef
Heemstede
47:11
45:59
378
Peter van der Linde
Bennebroek
46:33
46:00
381
Stella Biesbrouck
Santpoort-Zuid
46:35
46:02
383
Guus Willem Kruseman
Haarlem
46:52
46:07
390
Jan Willem Verkuyl
IJmuiden
46:36
46:16
394
Michael Baanvinger
Uithoorn
47:12
46:20
408
Michiel van Gorkum
Amsterdam
47:09
46:42
409
John van de Paverd
Haarlem
47:01
46:43
411
Frank van Lunteren
Alkmaar
48:03
46:48
418
Fred vd Vossen
Velserbroek
47:25
46:52
425
Adriaan Pekelharing
Amsterdam
48:06
47:01
430
Birgit Schoenmakers
Haarlem
47:35
47:05
435
Joanne France-Lees
Spaarndam
47:54
47:07
436
Rijkert Kettelhake
Heemstede
47:21
47:07
447
Marvin Hendrikse
Amstelveen
47:37
47:16
452
Fabian Kemps Verhage
Haarlem
48:20
47:22
457
Peter Slingerland
Velserbroek
48:02
47:32
460
Patrick van den Braak
Haarlem
47:54
47:33
463
Cock Kloosterboer
Castricum
48:16
47:36
464
Monique Kouwenhoven
Vijfhuizen
48:49
47:37
473
Jan Thijs Dijkstra
Haarlem
49:27
47:52
475
Marcella van Werven
Hoofddorp
48:49
47:53
478
Michiel Westerhuijs
Haarlem
49:30
47:57
483
Patrick Groenewegen
Haarlem
48:45
48:02
488
Marike Groenendijk
Haarlem
48:34
48:05
489
Mariska Bergkamp
Heemstede
49:14
48:06
493
Alexander Dammers
Heemstede
48:19
48:15
496
Danielle Gerritsen
Haarlem
49:55
48:19
499
Rinus Bronkhorst
Beverwijk
49:32
48:21
504
Joep van de Crommert
Haarlem
48:31
48:27
505
Sander van Wijngaarden
Haarlem
49:31
48:28
506
Ricardo van der Peet
Haarlem
48:58
48:28
511
Willem van der Weerdt
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:47
48:40
512
Marie-Christine Sijpke
Haarlem
50:08
48:40
515
Jacqueline Graaman
Santpoort-Noord
49:31
48:44
517
Brigitte Togtema
Santpoort-Noord
49:31
48:45
527
Geert Jan Meijerhot
Badhoevedorp
50:08
49:01
534
Jeffrey J de Groot
Haarlem
50:18
49:07
536
Désirée Visser
Santpoort-Noord
49:34
49:08
542
Peter van Ommeren
Heemstede
49:56
49:13
543
Robert van Houten
Heemstede
49:55
49:13
544
Koos Korsuize
Nieuw Vennep
49:57
49:14
545
Hans van der Veek
Lisserbroek
50:42
49:15
547
Paul Cornelissen
Beverwijk
50:44
49:19
551
Barbara Hoogerdijk
Haarlem
50:20
49:21
552
Herriette Frielinck
Haarlem
50:32
49:22
556
Dionne van Hoolwerff
Heemskerk
50:47
49:23
557
Jan Kemink
Santpoort-Noord
50:34
49:24
560
Ellen v Rijsewijk-Burg
Alkmaar
49:58
49:28
561
Marinka Griffioen
Zwaanshoek
49:56
49:29
562
Steven Duivenvoorden
Hoofddorp
50:59
49:29
563
Dick Schoolenberg
Vogelenzang
50:28
49:30
567
Marcel van Schie
Santpoort-Zuid
50:39
49:32
569
Jeanette van der Hulst
Vogelenzang
49:49
49:34
576
Alfred Spierenburg
Lisserbroek
50:54
49:43
578
Patricia Maria Vermeul
Haarlem
50:02
49:47
585
Sophie Rietveld
Aerdenhout
50:03
49:53
592
Edwin Hoekstra
Nieuw Vennep
51:22
50:02
593
Gabrielle Huizenga
Overveen
51:18
50:03
598
Sandra van Vlimmeren
Uitgeest
51:11
50:12
601
Arnoud Willemstijn
Haarlem
50:56
50:14
604
Mark-Jan Cleyndert
Haarlem
51:15
50:14
607
Willem van Hugstee
Haarlem
50:37
50:20
612
Birthe van Meegaren
Haarlem
50:40
50:27
617
Danny van den Berg
Aalsmeer
51:40
50:33
619
Adriaan Hakkenbrak
Haarlem
51:15
50:36
620
Johan van den Akker
Haarlem
51:45
50:38
621
Astrid van Buuren
Bloemendaal
51:40
50:39
628
Willem Bollen
Noordwijk Zh
51:33
50:53
629
Cees van der Valk
Spaarndam
52:20
50:53
634
Patti Klinkhamer
Heemstede
52:31
51:03
637
Danielle Swagerman
Haarlem
51:59
51:08
640
Arshak Khachaturian
Haarlem
52:37
51:16
641
Susan Reimerink
Velserbroek
51:42
51:16
642
Lettie Lanlermeijer
Haarlem
52:32
51:17
644
Bob Van der Vliet
Zandvoort
52:41
51:18
649
Annemarie van Zoest
Heemstede
51:35
51:22
652
Desirée van de Kerkhof
Haarlem
52:57
51:22
653
Ineke Galienkok
Badhoevedorp
51:55
51:24
659
Annemarie Volmer
Halfweg Nh
52:00
51:29
661
Caroline Zonnevylle
Amsterdam
51:41
51:33
665
Sabina van der Kolken
Haarlem
52:31
51:40
666
Vincent van Zadelhoff
Heemstede
54:05
51:40
667
Mariska Hillebregt
Haarlem
52:30
51:40
670
Marcel van der Putten
Alkmaar
53:30
51:42
674
Friso van der Linden
Haarlem
52:45
51:47
680
Petra Verlinde
Velserbroek
53:32
52:02
684
Anette Wiersma
Santpoort-Zuid
53:38
52:09
686
Gemma van Kessel
Santpoort-Zuid
53:44
52:16
698
Carola van Limborgh
Haarlem
53:44
52:38
701
Ashna Mungra
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:04
52:51
710
Birgitte van Ginkel
Haarlem
53:52
53:03
713
Gonne Brouwer
Loenen aan de Vecht
53:49
53:17
714
Nico van der Putte
Haarlem
54:38
53:20
717
Sergio Rademakers
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:20
53:22
719
Marc van Katwijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:19
53:24
723
Jimmy van den Berg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:35
53:28
725
Marijn van Reeuwijk
Haarlem
54:16
53:30
728
Esther van de Kerkhof
Haarlem
54:32
53:40
731
Remco van der Kruis
Santpoort-Noord
55:01
53:44
732
Jacques van der Meer
Haarlem
55:08
53:45
735
Marcel van Houten
Hoofddorp
54:37
53:53
739
Dimitris Margounis
Athene/ag.barbara Gr
55:54
54:19
740
Carolien Romijn
Nieuw Vennep
55:56
54:20
746
Circe van de Kar
Amsterdam
55:32
54:33
749
Stefanie van Rossem
Haarlem
55:14
54:36
751
Andre Moniharapon
Beverwijk
55:12
54:37
753
Jacquelien van der Laa
Castricum
55:11
54:41
757
Joop Raadschelders
Spaarndam
55:48
54:47
758
Marij Sperling
Bloemendaal
54:58
54:49
761
Tibor Kuitenbrouwer
Castricum
55:41
54:51
762
Mirjam van der Staaij
Uitgeest
55:41
54:52
778
Christina Pennings-Pie
Haarlem
56:38
55:18
780
Rosette van Rijkom
Haarlem
56:50
55:19
785
Vera Schretzmeijer
Haarlem
56:28
55:30
790
Hanneke Jansen-Tode
Hoofddorp
56:19
55:40
793
Charlotte Nusink
Hoofddorp
57:04
55:46
796
Jeannette Veldhuijzen
Santpoort-Zuid
57:17
55:49
799
Koeman-Jonker Marian
Westzaan
56:42
55:52
804
Nienke van Buggenum
Haarlem
57:18
56:07
806
Linda Van Langenhove
Zandvoort
56:46
56:08
807
Marjolijn Haasnoot
Haarlem
56:40
56:09
813
Auke van der Veen
Velsen-Noord
57:24
56:33
816
Yvonne Schoffelmeer
Hoofddorp
57:49
56:43
825
Sabine van der Klei
Haarlem
45:45
57:15
829
Suzan van der Gulik
Haarlem
58:33
57:23
830
Sharon Nieuwstadt
Amstelveen
58:49
57:24
831
Annemieke de Vries
Haarlem
57:58
57:24
833
Henriëtte Hoogendam
Zwanenburg
58:50
57:26
834
Saskia van der Made
Haarlem
58:25
57:31
836
Jacques van der Meer
Spaarndam
58:00
57:37
849
Laura Peeneman
Velserbroek
59:21
58:16
850
Vivianne Jahae
Bloemendaal
58:33
58:19
851
Patricia van Schie
Haarlem
59:27
58:21
854
Bettina Zevenbergen
Utrecht
59:34
58:25
855
Jacques van der Peet
Haarlem
58:58
58:31
856
Marjolein Verkoijen
Haarlem
58:42
58:32
857
Marijke Rietveld-Neder
Aerdenhout
58:44
58:34
865
Stephan Schenk
Nieuw Vennep
1:01:18
59:42
868
Carmen Frederiks
Amsterdam
1:03:04
1:01:39
869
Romee Rutgers vd Loeff
Amsterdam
1:03:04
1:01:41
872
Marianna van der Bos
Haarlem
1:04:44
1:03:47
874
Dominique Barnhoorn
Haarlem
1:05:55
1:04:39
876
Patrick Beettjer
Velserbroek
1:07:07
1:07:07
BUS92, 9,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Wim Elshout
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
35:21
35:19
8
Leo Ridder
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
35:34
35:33
17
Eelco van Rietbergen
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
37:37
37:34
19
John Muyrens
Geestgronden 2
37:47
37:47
20
Erik Jan van Rijsewijk
Geestgronden 2
38:29
38:29
24
Ruud Kist
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
40:12
40:08
25
Martin Jansen
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
40:14
40:10
30
Ronald van der Heijde
PSOVK 2
40:59
40:49
32
Wouter Middelberg
Geestgronden 2
41:05
41:05
34
Marco Rozemeijer
Pre Wonen 2
41:29
41:26
37
Carla Rooijers
SportSupport
41:44
41:44
40
Gerard Tamminga
SportSupport
42:05
42:01
42
Michiel Haak
Geestgronden 2
42:34
42:34
46
Ted van der Putten
PSOVK 2
42:59
42:56
48
Arno Boon
Nachenius Tjeenk 2
43:39
43:19
49
Richard Tukker
SportSupport
43:24
43:19
51
Theo Rieu
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
43:28
43:23
58
P Diependaal
Geestgronden 1
44:31
44:29
63
Karin Brouwer
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
45:22
45:17
68
Elise Janssen
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
45:47
45:47
71
Klaas Gunster
SportSupport
45:59
45:55
72
Carin Eijgenberger
Nachenius Tjeenk 1
46:28
46:03
74
Wendy Bruschke
Geestgronden 1
46:26
46:17
81
Marijke van Amerongen
Thuiszorg 1
47:38
47:38
84
Willem Haverkort
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
49:56
48:51
85
Wiro van Oorsouw
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
48:57
48:53
86
Esther Hinrichs
Pre Wonen 2
49:04
49:00
87
Jacqueline Barts
SportSupport
49:28
49:21
99
Willemien Koning
Thuiszorg 1
51:50
51:47
100
Shirley van der Kolk
PSOVK 4
52:59
51:50
102
Coen Striegel
Lloyds TSB 1
53:32
53:25
103
Willem Eijgenberger
Nachenius Tjeenk 1
54:38
54:11
104
Heleen Witte
Geestgronden 1
54:25
54:16
105
Jacqueline van Reeuwij
BDO 2
54:43
54:37
4,6, 4,6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Sander van der Spree
Haarlem
17:47
17:42
11
Mohamed El Mesbahe
Haarlem
18:11
18:10
12
Jaap van Deursen
Bloemendaal
18:30
18:10
14
Sandra Korstjens
Heemskerk
18:13
18:11
15
Vincent van Lieshout
Haarlem
18:30
18:17
18
Jeroen Timmers
's-Gravenhage
18:34
18:28
21
Melvin Kouwenhoven
Wijk bij Duurstede
18:49
18:45
27
Michelle Collinham
Haarlem
19:18
19:18
31
Jan Kouwenhoven
Wijk bij Duurstede
19:39
19:35
32
Bas van Herwaarden
Haarlem
19:41
19:36
34
Antoine Verwaaijen
Heerhugowaard
19:53
19:40
39
Bethlehem Teklemedhin
Haarlem
19:58
19:54
40
Neal van der Hoorn
Haarlem
20:33
20:04
43
Jaap van der Hoorn
Haarlem
20:43
20:13
46
Maurijn Spierenburg
Lisserbroek
20:34
20:29
49
Bart Lensink
Heerhugowaard
20:50
20:37
53
Steven van Dorp
Driehuis Nh
21:14
21:06
55
Jorrit Hoolwerff
Heemskerk
21:13
21:10
56
Rick van Ravenzwaaij
Haarlem
21:14
21:14
68
Mohamed Oklabedala
Haarlem
21:54
21:50
74
Jurgen van Dorp
Driehuis Nh
22:09
22:01
81
Hetty van de Kemenade
Haarlem
22:35
22:27
84
Wouter Ostendort112
Haarlem
22:34
22:30
88
Gijs van den Burg
Hoofddorp
22:45
22:39
91
Mark Bottelier
's-Gravenhage
23:02
22:43
94
Christophe Slangen
Heemstede
22:58
22:58
96
Arie Spanjaart
Velserbroek
23:19
23:03
98
Annemiek Hoogendoorn
Hoofddorp
23:26
23:07
99
Simon Hoogendoorn
Hoofddorp
23:26
23:07
102
Janine Luijk
's-Gravenhage
23:46
23:14
103
Jeff Zichterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:28
23:24
104
Ron van Sikkelerus
Haarlem
23:41
23:25
106
Manoeska Hoogzaad
IJmuiden
24:05
23:30
111
Richard Hoenderdos
Spaarndam
24:10
23:43
124
Albert van Leeuwen
Haarlem
24:04
23:54
130
Sandra Schoonhoven
Haarlem
24:24
24:03
131
Fabian Koning
Santpoort-Zuid
24:16
24:05
146
Eric Zaadnoordijk
Zandvoort
24:32
24:24
148
José van der Voorn
Overveen
25:16
24:27
152
Bart Stoltenborg
Hoofddorp
24:42
24:35
154
Roel van de Velde
Heemskerk
24:50
24:36
156
Gabrielle R de Lavalet
Haarlem
24:47
24:39
157
Verlijn Jamora
Santpoort-Zuid
24:51
24:42
159
Marja Hartland
Nachenius Tjeenk
24:46
24:46
171
Vincent Scheelings
Haarlem
25:39
24:58
172
Peter Schoonheim
Pre Wonen
25:33
24:59
195
Geert van Zalingen
Haarlem
26:30
25:35
198
Beer Koning
Santpoort-Zuid
25:51
25:39
204
Aafke van der Kroft
Aerdenhout
26:13
25:45
205
Wessel van der Horst
Haarlem
25:57
25:47
206
Mark van der Horst
Haarlem
25:58
25:48
208
Renee Houben
Nachenius Tjeenk
25:49
25:49
212
Nicole van Eummelen
Haarlem
26:48
26:02
215
Evelien Heemskerk-Zwar
Haarlem
26:28
26:07
216
Corina van der Wel-Smi
Haarlem
26:34
26:07
217
Anne Marie Lubbers
Haarlem
26:34
26:07
221
Sem van der Crommert
Haarlem
26:12
26:12
222
Martine Blankwater
Haarlem
26:27
26:18
224
Fabian Koning
Santpoort-Zuid
26:32
26:20
230
Colinda Nan-de Mol
Haarlem
27:04
26:29
233
Anne Reijgersberg
Amsterdam
26:51
26:36
244
Jacqui Kuijt-Willemse
Haarlem
27:22
26:58
249
Brenda Hartendorp-Agte
Haarlem
27:43
27:06
254
Priscilla van de Pol
Haarlem
27:50
27:13
264
Laetitia Schollink
Haarlem
27:55
27:20
267
Yvonne van Midden
Zandvoort
27:41
27:21
268
Martine van der Ham
Zandvoort
27:41
27:21
269
Mariska Visser
Geestgronden
27:27
27:27
270
Nathalie Gispen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
27:43
27:27
274
Charissa-Faye Figueira
Haarlem
27:53
27:30
287
Iris van der Groef
Haarlem
28:18
27:49
290
Andries Kamminga
Santpoort-Noord
28:16
27:51
291
Piet van Wijngaarden
Nieuw Vennep
28:06
27:54
296
Willemijn van den Berg
Heemstede
28:25
28:04
300
Petra van Eummelen
Haarlem
28:51
28:06
304
Louise Roseneng
Bentveld1508
28:58
28:14
308
Anita van Ommeren
Heemstede
28:40
28:23
309
Kirsten Burghout
Amsterdam
28:37
28:24
318
Leontien Bakermans
Haarlem
28:47
28:34
326
Ingrid van der Peet
Zandvoort
29:12
28:40
328
Ana Oliveira dos Santo
Haarlem
29:21
28:43
343
Tijn van de Crommert
Haarlem
29:23
29:23
348
Lies van Meurs
Velserbroek
29:57
29:41
349
Annelot van Meurs
Velserbroek
29:56
29:42
358
Jan Willem Snijder
Haarlem
30:47
30:03
363
Desiree Stewart
Driehuis Nh
30:43
30:09
365
Josine Schouten
Driehuis Nh
30:44
30:10
368
Machteld van der Meer
Amsterdam
30:40
30:30
369
Martin Bleijendaal
Heemskerk
31:04
30:30
377
Jaap van den Berg
Muiderberg
30:55
30:39
381
Katia Ringenbach
Velserbroek
31:00
30:43
392
Joke van der Ende
Beverwijk
31:30
31:09
393
Samantha van Bakel
Haarlem
31:14
31:10
395
Nico van Ravenzwaaij
Haarlem
31:44
31:35
396
Debby van Ravenzwaaij
Haarlem
31:44
31:35
401
Maurice Petter
Velserbroek
32:11
32:03
403
Niels Hoitinga
Velserbroek
32:28
32:22
405
Jacqueline Hartogh
Haarlem
33:23
33:02
412
Demi van der Hoek
Bloemendaal
34:18
33:38
413
Stephan van Schoor
Haarlem
34:19
33:39
419
Anneke Raadschelders
Spaarndam
34:42
34:25
423
Marion Wijngaard
Zandvoort
35:29
35:00
424
Brigitte van der Linde
Zandvoort
35:33
35:04
429
Miranda Dekker
Bloemendaal
38:22
37:42
435
Lal Bokma de Boer
Overveen
1:11:21
57:37
BUS46, 4,6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Peter Duiverman
Thuiszorg 2
22:05
22:01
10
Dana Korstenbroek
Thuiszorg 2
24:45
24:41
15
Marjolein Schorfhaar
Thuiszorg 2
27:31
27:31
17
Tonny Gane van Straate
Lloyds TSB 2
27:39
27:35
20
Ingrid Kapitein
Thuiszorg 2
28:08
28:03
22
Gerard van der Meij
PSOVK 6
30:38
30:38
2 KM, 2 KM FAM.RUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ayoub Benchaabane
Amsterdam
6:31
6
Michiel Slebos
Driehuis Nh
7:31
12
Gijs Eijgenraam
Bloemendaal
7:39
13
Corine van Emmerick
Haarlem
7:44
14
Joost van Rietbergen
Haarlem
7:50
15
Priscilla Sierhuis
Haarlem
7:58
19
Pauline Slebos
Driehuis Nh
8:32
23
Alexander Barzilay
IJmuiden
8:56
38
Veerle van der Maten
Santpoort-Zuid
12:06
Uitslagen.nl
05-07-2005 14:23