Uitslagenlijst Groot Ginkelse loop

Wekerom - Zaterdag 18 juni 2005

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andre Korpelshoek
Rijnsoever
1:17:45
1:17:42
2
Arthur de Zoete
Breda
1:22:48
1:22:38
3
Elmer Spoelstra
Loopgroep PK
1:22:57
1:22:55
4
Wilfred Bruil
Loopgroep PK
1:23:16
1:23:13
5
Wouter van Bronswijk
Elspeet
1:27:40
1:27:37
6
Rutger van Valderen
Utrecht
1:30:03
1:29:57
7
Herman Prangsma
Otterlo
1:30:30
1:30:27
8
Ruud van de Garde
Rozendaal
1:34:09
1:34:07
9
Rob Ribbink
Zutphen
1:35:23
1:35:17
10
Marco Polman
Oosterbeek
1:36:08
1:35:56
11
Bert Veldhuis
Amersfoort
1:36:19
1:36:13
12
Kees van Veldhuisen
Ede Gld
1:36:39
1:36:33
13
Ronald Kwint
Deventer
1:38:39
1:38:32
14
Erik Stoppels
Woudenberg
1:40:07
1:39:55
15
Micha Ummels
Nijmegen
1:40:29
1:40:22
16
Marco Davelaar
VAV
1:41:12
1:41:02
17
Frans Peters
Woerden
1:42:19
1:42:11
18
J de Bakker
Rotterdam
1:42:35
1:42:29
19
Peter Paul Denneboom
Amersfoort
1:45:12
1:44:56
20
Henri van Tongeren
Rhenen
1:45:32
1:45:17
21
Tjark Dieterman
Elst Ut
1:46:00
1:45:54
22
Kristian Valk
Amsterdam
1:46:56
1:46:40
23
Jan-peter Kelderman
VAV
1:47:18
1:47:04
24
Jan Meijer
Lunteren
1:48:30
1:48:20
25
Jeroen Mulder
Voorthuizen
1:48:58
1:48:40
26
Henk van der Hoek
Amersfoort
1:49:17
1:49:05
27
Arie vd Plas
Katwijk Zh
1:49:25
1:49:17
28
Rob Wahlbrinck
Tiel
1:49:39
1:49:34
29
Richard Gerth
Renswoude
1:50:12
1:50:00
30
Hendri van Varenkamp
Climax
1:50:28
1:50:21
31
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:50:36
1:50:33
32
Erwin Cops
Haarlem
1:50:39
1:50:23
33
Geert Mol
Vught
1:51:08
1:51:02
34
Sikko Roorda
Apeldoorn
1:51:09
1:51:02
35
Karel Boogert
Barendrecht
1:52:11
1:51:51
36
Niels Phrommer
Arnhem
1:52:18
1:51:59
37
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:52:50
1:52:37
38
Marc op't Hof
Doorwerth
1:55:37
1:55:23
39
Henk Offringa
Gouda
1:56:05
1:56:02
40
Jasper Wattjes
Nijmegen
1:56:11
1:55:40
41
Herman Hulleman
Athlos
1:58:40
1:58:31
42
Jan van de Beek
Voorthuizen
2:00:10
1:59:53
43
D van Buren
Barendrecht
2:00:46
2:00:25
44
Peter Schimmel
Elst Gld
2:04:47
2:04:42
45
Gerwin Horsting
Schagen
2:05:32
2:05:19
46
Arie Huibers
Ede Gld
2:06:13
2:06:11
47
Hans Veldman
Bilthoven
2:07:20
2:07:08
48
Gerard de Jongh
Nijkerkerveen
2:10:26
2:10:10
49
Sebastian Borsje
Beverwijk
2:10:37
2:10:32
M40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Beursgens
Maarssen
1:21:56
1:21:53
2
Geert Linders
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:26:33
1:26:31
3
Hans Wilmink
Bennekom
1:27:06
1:27:00
4
Huub Romgens
Terheijden
1:29:44
1:29:34
5
Ton Wareman
Velp Gld
1:30:50
1:30:47
6
Peter Essers
Tiel
1:31:08
1:31:03
7
Ton Eikmans
Velp Gld
1:32:37
1:32:33
8
Hans Buesink
Wageningen
1:32:57
1:32:50
9
Wilco Graafmans
Houten
1:33:56
1:33:53
10
Ton van den Born
Wageningen
1:34:08
1:34:05
11
Laurens Beerepoot
Climax
1:34:39
1:34:35
12
Matthieu van Schaik
Bilthoven
1:34:48
1:34:44
13
K Meeuwsen
Wageningen
1:35:44
1:35:38
14
Henk Jonker
Barneveld
1:36:17
1:36:13
15
Simon Schilder
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:37:23
1:37:21
16
Hans Bugter
Ciko '66
1:38:04
1:37:54
17
Bert Wilk
Arnhem
1:38:48
1:38:39
18
Tonnie de Winter
Veluwe
1:39:03
1:38:56
19
Johan Nieuwboer
Delft
1:39:38
1:39:31
20
Marcel vd Berg
Arnhem
1:41:06
1:41:02
21
Arjen Wals
Wageningen
1:41:18
1:41:06
22
Barend van Manen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:41:41
1:41:41
23
Kees Reijerkerk
Diemen
1:41:52
1:41:50
24
T Heijnen
Rosmalen
1:42:21
1:42:15
25
Jeroen Verkuyl
Bennekom
1:45:19
1:45:09
26
Kees de Fijter
Barneveld
1:45:25
1:45:20
27
Pietro Monasso
Gaanderen
1:45:28
1:45:20
28
Henk Visser
Veteranen Nederland
1:45:30
1:45:21
29
Pieter Anjema
VAV
1:46:09
1:45:54
30
René Minderhoud
Veenendaal
1:46:27
1:46:10
31
Jos Muyres
Driel
1:48:13
1:48:08
32
Gerrit Vos
Veteranen Nederland
1:50:35
1:50:29
33
Jan Engelen
Gendt
1:50:38
1:50:22
34
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
1:51:51
1:51:46
35
Hans Speelman
Rozendaal
1:52:02
1:51:59
36
Joop Paans
Ede Gld
1:52:47
1:52:43
37
Geert Keizer
Leeuwarden
1:52:47
1:52:44
38
Bart van de Lustgraaf
Oosterbeek
1:52:48
1:52:41
39
Tom Geers
Fit
1:53:32
1:53:21
40
Joop Bakker
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:53:36
1:53:21
41
Dick Bakker
Gouda
1:54:05
1:54:01
42
Arjen Vredeberg
Utrecht
1:54:10
1:54:00
43
Thijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
1:54:17
1:54:12
44
Rob Otten
Bunnik
1:55:34
1:55:22
45
Jan Overeem
Veenendaal
1:55:35
1:55:19
46
Jakob Hartman
VAV
1:55:36
1:55:21
47
P Brandsma
Amersfoort
1:55:48
1:55:42
48
Wim van der Linden
Ciko '66
1:56:23
1:56:08
49
Ab van der Roest
VAV
1:56:33
1:56:16
50
Marcel Berghmans
Zetten
1:56:36
1:56:30
51
Bob Timmer
Doetinchem
1:56:50
1:56:40
52
Dick Schulting
Bennekom
1:56:52
1:56:31
53
Jan Willem van Dijk
Oosterbeek
1:57:02
1:56:48
54
Alle Uitvlugt
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:27
1:57:07
55
Frank Slakhorst
Veenendaal
1:57:28
1:57:09
56
Jan Wieles
Gendringen
1:57:39
1:57:17
57
Germain Bakker
Echt
1:57:54
1:57:35
58
Jack Holla
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:58:14
1:57:55
59
H Ritzer
Nieuwegein
1:58:45
1:58:38
60
E Claassen
Tiel
1:59:04
1:58:58
61
Bert van den Bosch
Pallas '67
1:59:14
1:59:05
62
Erik Steneker
Arnhem
1:59:56
1:59:42
63
Peter Zuidam
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:00:02
1:59:42
64
Rik van Dijk
Loopservice Nederlan
2:00:24
2:00:12
65
Antoon van Buuren
Nijmegen
2:00:31
2:00:20
66
Henk Rottschäfer
Doetinchem
2:00:42
2:00:28
67
Anton Stolte
Arnhem
2:01:45
2:01:30
68
Stef de Bont
Arnhem
2:01:50
2:01:30
69
Joost Fontaine
Hilversum
2:01:51
2:01:26
70
Henk Gerdsen
Zevenaar
2:02:04
2:02:00
71
W Evers
Lent
2:02:05
2:01:57
72
Simon Maasland
Climax
2:02:28
2:02:06
73
Iwan van Aken
Doetinchem
2:03:09
2:02:55
74
Jan van der Werf
Kilder
2:03:12
2:02:55
75
Ger van Bernebeek
Dodewaard
2:03:41
2:03:32
76
Joop Nab
Ede Gld
2:03:46
2:03:35
77
Ton Whien
Zevenaar
2:04:00
2:03:46
78
Ton van Loon
NSL
2:04:45
2:04:35
79
Wim de Jong
Winterswijk
2:04:54
2:04:36
80
Felix Heersink
Zwijndrecht
2:05:52
2:05:36
81
J Hooiberg
Hem
2:05:56
2:05:51
82
Wil Schoenmakers
Ciko '66
2:06:07
2:05:51
83
Frank van de Ven
Arnhem
2:06:25
2:06:11
84
Paul Nauta
Wijchen
2:08:07
2:07:46
85
Adrie van der Velden
Oosterbeek
2:08:43
2:08:26
86
Nico Kraima
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:09:13
2:08:54
87
Bart Blaauw
Rijswijk Zh
2:09:56
2:09:46
88
Gert Hissink
Doetinchem
2:11:21
2:11:00
89
Jan H van der Wielen
STAP
2:12:32
2:12:23
90
Harm Klein
Deventer
2:16:53
2:16:39
91
Bert Aalbers
Renkum
2:22:43
2:22:24
92
Ton Veldhuizen
Barneveld
2:23:40
2:23:20
93
Kees Lagerwaard
Arnhem
2:24:58
2:24:41
94
Willem van der Wal
Nijmegen
2:29:54
2:29:43
95
John Elschot
Wehl
2:42:49
2:42:32
96
Hans Beers
Almere
2:44:53
2:44:43
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nely Bouma
Amsterdam
1:38:19
1:38:14
2
M Spoelder
Bilthoven
1:53:01
1:52:55
3
Henny de Vries
VAV
1:58:21
1:58:07
4
Anita Boksem
Rotterdam
2:00:26
2:00:16
5
Miranda Schram
Beverwijk
2:10:37
2:10:32
V35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van den Berg
Deurne
1:27:09
1:27:07
2
Lisa van den Heuvel
Dodewaard
1:38:15
1:38:12
3
Hella Greuell
Ede Gld
1:42:48
1:42:40
4
Bea van Santen
Ede Gld
1:43:31
1:43:23
5
Nina Joosten
Pallas '67
1:49:00
1:48:51
6
Jacqueline Wiemes
Oosterbeek
1:49:45
1:49:40
7
Jocelyn van Nieuwenhuy
Oosterbeek
1:49:46
1:49:41
8
Berta Streumer
Tiel
1:53:52
1:53:46
9
Van Even Meurs
Oosterbeek
1:57:07
1:56:51
10
Ada Groeneveld
Ede Gld
1:59:04
1:59:00
11
Will Elsman
Hengelo Gld
2:00:01
1:59:42
12
Grace Roetert
Ciko '66
2:00:26
2:00:13
13
Neelinike van Schaik
Atverni
2:00:27
2:00:15
14
Karla Blom
Kilder
2:03:13
2:02:55
15
Viola Oorschot
Hagestein
2:03:41
2:03:29
16
Corine Westerink
Utrecht
2:07:20
2:07:08
17
Nicolette Nauta
Wijchen
2:08:06
2:07:45
18
Angelika Komarek
Arnhem
2:08:07
2:07:48
19
Harma Gros
Ede Gld
2:09:34
2:09:12
20
Reinou Thijssen
De Liemers
2:15:26
2:15:11
21
Selma van den Brink-va
Arnhem
2:20:45
2:20:28
22
Annemieke Westenberg
Diemen
2:21:34
2:21:23
23
Levina Vaandrager
Ilion
2:29:23
2:29:10
24
Andrea Potma
Arnhem
2:34:36
2:34:18
25
Femmy Lagerwaard
Arnhem
2:34:36
2:34:18
MSEN, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jay Sauer
Cifla
37:34
37:33
2
Tim Vlemmix
Utrecht
39:52
39:49
3
Martijn Vergeer
AV Wijchen
40:11
40:09
4
Niels Staring
Nijmegen
40:46
40:44
5
Wilmar Teunissen
41:00
40:51
6
Patrick Temming
AVA '70
41:23
41:20
7
Huub Claassen
Tiel
41:23
41:17
8
Manfred Vels
Argo
42:43
42:41
9
Patric Poos
AV Wijchen
42:48
42:45
10
Ronald van Aalten
Terborg
42:59
42:57
11
Berno Overbeek
Nijmegen
43:04
43:01
12
Ron Wenting
Wehl
43:46
43:35
13
Anne Wiersma
Climax
44:01
43:54
14
Willem Willemsen
Elst Ut
44:03
43:59
15
Tommy Zomerschoe
Alphen Gld
44:06
44:02
16
Erwin Wanders
Duiven
44:23
44:19
17
Jan Provoost
Arnhem
44:50
44:46
18
Silvio Stark
De Liemers
45:21
45:18
19
Eric Schiks
Beneden Leeuwen
45:46
45:36
20
Taco Hanou
Zevenaar
46:24
46:17
21
Kees Peerdeman
Drempt
47:33
47:27
22
Ernst Meindersma
Arnhem
47:57
47:48
23
Patrick Hödl
Nijmegen
48:09
47:51
24
Robert de Jong
Eibergen
48:11
47:57
25
Robert Weerkamp
Eibergen
48:11
47:57
26
Hans Theunissen
Groesbeek
48:16
48:11
27
Arjan Jansie
Zevenaar
49:01
48:53
28
Marc Jeuken
Wijchen
49:10
49:00
29
René Pauls
Nijmegen
49:38
49:03
30
Pepijn Tammeling
Zevenaar
49:50
49:47
31
Ronald Bohle
Almere
50:14
50:02
32
Marcel van Kink
Wageningen
50:21
49:47
33
W Ribbink
Dieren
50:33
50:17
34
Tom van der Meulen
Zelhem
50:46
50:30
35
D Gerrits
Ede Gld
50:46
50:31
36
Benno Roelofsen
Heteren
50:58
50:40
37
Mark Hoogberg
Hem
51:04
51:01
38
Leon Matser
Westervoort
51:44
51:24
39
Bob van Oosten
Steenderen
51:52
51:13
40
Marc Zantinge
Rheden
52:20
52:16
41
Rob de Graaf
Nijmegen
53:09
53:05
42
Edwin Koning
Doetinchem
53:10
53:00
43
Mischa Janssen
Arnhem
53:22
53:05
44
Erwin Kippersluys
Ede Gld
53:24
52:57
45
Iwan Lanters
Didam
53:26
52:56
46
Jasper Donker
Zelhem
53:33
53:02
47
Gerhard Nijhof
Arnhem
54:29
53:52
48
Sander Eggen
Heelsum
54:31
54:04
49
Rudy Kleinrensink
Renkum
54:32
54:16
50
Richard Stam
Westervoort
55:05
54:54
51
Bert te Slaa
Hengelo Gld
55:37
55:24
52
Frank Simon
Arnhem
56:06
55:29
53
Sjors Beukeboom
Paterswolde
56:12
56:03
54
Loek Huibers
Wageningen
56:35
56:16
55
Arend Kraay
Elst Gld
57:17
57:07
56
Fred Kooijmans
Dreumel
57:22
56:51
57
Jarik de Graaff
Varsseveld
58:03
57:30
58
Fedde Visser
Horssen
58:04
57:27
59
Gerben Schaap
Barneveld
58:14
58:05
60
Tim Steenbergh
Ede Gld
58:53
58:19
61
Ronald Toonen
Lent
59:22
59:09
62
Arjan van Loon
Hillegom
59:47
59:24
63
Charrel Snijder
Heteren
1:00:17
1:00:17
64
Christiaan van Dam
Gendt
1:01:45
1:01:37
65
Franc den Hartog
Wageningen
1:01:58
1:01:58
66
Jan van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:02:19
1:01:54
67
Arjan Borgers
Gouda
1:02:21
1:02:09
68
Edwin Oosterom
Ede Gld
1:03:20
1:02:44
69
Edwin Gorissen
Ede Gld
1:03:20
1:02:44
70
B j Heijer
Climax
1:03:34
1:03:18
71
Peter van Veldhuisen
Ede Gld
1:03:54
1:03:20
72
Rene Boonzaayer
Barneveld
1:04:03
1:03:41
73
Bernd Nelissen
Nijmegen
1:04:14
1:03:57
74
Mark Zoons
Lunteren
1:09:44
1:09:10
75
Raymond Smit
Arnhem
1:11:52
1:11:42
76
Koob Nobbe
Bennekom
1:12:07
1:11:37
M40+, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Victor Bolwerk
Loopservice Nederlan
37:34
37:32
2
Henk Peters
Cifla
40:01
39:59
3
Henk van der Oever
Katwijk Zh
40:04
40:01
4
Martin Brink
Wageningen
40:55
40:53
5
Gijs van den Hurk
Veteranen Nederland
41:18
41:16
6
Marco Holterman
Zaanland
41:28
41:26
7
Paul Waalders
AVA '70
43:13
43:09
8
Henny Roodhorst
Cifla
43:52
43:50
9
Tonny Smeenk
's-Heerenberg
44:07
44:04
10
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
44:25
44:21
11
Edwin den Exter
Beek gem Montferland
44:48
44:22
12
Nico Landman
Utrecht
44:55
44:50
13
Theo Stronks
AVA '70
45:13
45:11
14
Paul van Os
Ede Gld
45:29
45:18
15
Coos Diepenbroek
Lent
45:50
45:39
16
Rob Dijkstra
Heilig Landstichting
45:57
45:44
17
Karel Willaert
Beek Ubbergen
46:10
46:06
18
Rob Blekkink
Archeus
46:15
46:09
19
G Adriaansens
Beuningen Gld
46:21
46:13
20
Mari Arissen
Beneden Leeuwen
46:33
46:23
21
Richard Bruins
Groenlo
46:35
46:28
22
Chris Hofs
Bemmel
46:50
46:45
23
René Laar
Winterswijk
46:50
46:43
24
Carel Lueb
Wehl
46:55
46:45
25
Eric Catz
Duiven
47:15
46:53
26
Marcel Janssen
Gendt
47:16
47:13
27
Marc van Gelder
Arena
47:41
47:36
28
Henk Leerkes
Ede Gld
47:43
47:34
29
Mark de Kort
Nederasselt
47:58
47:45
30
Geert Willems
Millingen aan de Rij
48:03
47:50
31
Walter Arendsen
Hengelo Gld
48:16
48:05
32
Philip Graat
Nijmegen
48:24
48:11
33
Jan Rademaker
Varsseveld
48:28
48:20
34
Chris Fliervoet
AV Wijchen
48:30
48:26
35
Marcel Rensen
Terborg
48:43
48:40
36
Henk Lammers
AVA '70
48:47
48:44
37
Ben Snelting
Argo
48:47
48:38
38
Pieter Wiersma
Zetten
48:55
48:22
39
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
49:04
49:00
40
Jac van Santen
Velp Gld
49:12
48:50
41
Wijnand vd Vendel
Otterlo
49:17
49:12
42
Gerrit Mulderij
Elst Gld
49:18
49:16
43
Frans Looijschilder
Westervoort
49:57
49:52
44
Ad van der Linden
Arnhem
50:04
49:59
45
Evert Schipper
Climax
50:05
49:38
46
Hans van Santen
Velp Gld
50:12
49:50
47
Jan van Lieshout
Loopservice Nederlan
50:15
50:07
48
Robbert de Lange
Zelhem
50:41
50:26
49
Erik Hakkert
Geldermalsen
50:59
50:18
50
Laurens Bouw
Rheden
51:17
51:12
51
Theo Derksen
Duiven
51:36
51:25
52
J van Garderen
Didam
51:38
51:12
53
Martin Sparreboom
Climax
51:43
51:34
54
Van Oosterbos
Velp Gld
51:47
51:26
55
Nico van Veldhuizen
Ede Gld
52:10
51:49
56
Hans Koskamp
AVA '70
52:13
52:06
57
Joost den Hertog
Angerlo
52:17
52:05
58
Theo Verhoeven
Westervoort
52:34
52:26
59
Peter Schulenberg
Westervoort
52:38
52:28
60
Gerard Hartemink
Westervoort
52:40
52:30
61
Evert Snetselaar
Ciko '66
52:45
52:30
62
Joost ter Heerdt
Zevenaar
52:50
52:30
63
Rob Blesgraaf
Ciko '66
52:50
52:45
64
Ferry Lancee
Tiel
53:16
53:09
65
Maarten Kleiman
Ede Gld
53:21
53:15
66
Wouter Lippe
Utrecht
53:43
53:36
67
Rien Walk
Grave
53:46
53:25
68
Harrie Swarte
Leersum
53:52
53:45
69
Ruud Andree
Ede Gld
53:57
53:21
70
Ruud Werker
Nijmegen
54:11
53:37
71
Martin Diepenbroek
Duiven
54:12
53:55
72
Rene Smeenk
Elst Gld
54:22
54:00
73
Hans Evers
Bemmel
54:33
54:20
74
Edwin Castelein
Arnhem
54:38
54:29
75
Marco Korendijk
Velp Gld
54:40
54:20
76
Peter Leenders
Groesbeek
54:41
54:37
77
Erik Langen
Arnhem
54:49
54:41
78
Anjo Ten Klooster
Ede Gld
55:00
54:38
79
Peter Brouwer
Ede Gld
55:01
54:56
80
Freddy Sel
Veenendaal
55:07
54:53
81
Ard van Zetten
Tiel
55:30
55:04
82
Glenn Blaney Davidson
Ede Gld
55:38
55:07
83
Nico Walraven
Wamel
55:46
55:15
84
Robert Kraan
Nijmegen
55:48
55:41
85
Huub Bolwerk
Dinxperlo
55:48
55:32
86
Gerard Pijnenburg
Duiven
55:50
55:39
87
Jan Doedens
Odijk
55:51
55:44
88
Henk Juffer
Nunspeet
55:54
55:50
89
Ben Arts
Overasselt
55:58
55:36
90
Willem Blok
Malden
56:01
55:24
91
Wim Geurts
Zevenaar
56:05
55:46
92
Leo Beukeboom
Paterswolde
56:14
56:05
93
Arjan Veenstra
Climax
56:22
56:14
94
Toon Balduk
Beek gem Montferland
56:26
55:59
95
Eric Schutte
Westervoort
56:29
56:09
96
Thijs Lavrijsen
Nijmegen
56:33
56:16
97
Kees Konings
Ede Gld
56:35
55:59
98
Gerrit van Voorst
Utrecht
56:47
56:33
99
Fons Egging
Groesbeek
56:47
56:35
100
Edsel Clemensia
Purmerend
56:49
56:44
101
Ruud Burgers
Westervoort
56:53
56:32
102
Henk-Jan Blok
Malden
56:57
56:20
103
Theo Rutten
Wageningen
56:59
56:44
104
Gerard Janssen
Malden
57:04
56:46
105
Ben Bos
Bemmel
57:11
56:55
106
Theo Homan
Bennekom
57:24
57:09
107
Wim Spier
Ede Gld
57:27
57:15
108
Leo Missler
Ede Gld
57:40
57:32
109
Theo op de Kamp
Arnhem
57:46
57:27
110
Fons Tuerlings
Duiven
57:58
57:40
111
Peter Hafkamp
Arnhem
58:02
57:24
112
Jan Selten
Climax
58:05
57:32
113
Hans Lucassen
Ede Gld
58:06
57:55
114
Eduard Coblijn
Arnhem
58:10
57:46
115
Jaco Schaap
Barneveld
58:12
58:02
116
Bert Grooten
Tiel
58:13
57:48
117
Hans Verwilligen
Arnhem
58:13
57:54
118
Herman Bolwiender
Drempt
58:17
57:49
119
Folkert Kaman
Gouda
58:25
58:13
120
Wim Krabbendam
Nijmegen
58:34
58:15
121
Georgie Surilatu
Barneveld
58:41
58:36
122
Tonnie Schiphorst
Beek gem Montferland
58:49
58:22
123
H vd Meer
Ede Gld
58:51
58:30
124
Perry van den Berg
VAV
59:02
58:45
125
Jos Siereveld
Climax
59:06
58:33
126
Leo Hol
Veteranen Nederland
59:10
58:58
127
Dick van Kleef
Ede Gld
59:10
59:00
128
Theo van Gelder
Beneden Leeuwen
59:11
58:39
129
Siert Wieringa
Hoog Keppel
59:25
59:13
130
Pieter van Saane
Veenendaal
59:25
59:18
131
Pos Siccama
Bennekom
59:32
59:08
132
Peter Lindeman
Nijmegen
59:37
59:06
133
Jacques Straten
Nijmegen
59:40
59:25
134
P Panis
Heteren
59:41
59:41
135
T Braber
Pallas '67
59:41
59:13
136
Willem van het Hekke
Nijmegen
59:45
59:30
137
Hans Rommelse
Capelle aan den IJss
59:52
59:31
138
Han Monster
Veteranen Nederland
1:00:00
59:39
139
Erwin Prigge
Elst Gld
1:00:04
59:42
140
Gert Harmsen
Ede Gld
1:00:20
59:46
141
Klaas Leffring
Climax
1:00:22
59:43
142
Wytze Feringa
Maarn
1:00:26
59:48
143
Henk Slotboom
Climax
1:00:27
1:00:02
144
Rob Harmsen
Steenderen
1:00:30
1:00:12
145
Tom Mullender
Maarssen
1:00:33
1:00:09
146
Roland Nordbeck
Nijmegen
1:00:40
1:00:24
147
Dick Wevers
Ochten
1:00:51
1:00:31
148
Frans Intven
Nijmegen
1:00:58
1:00:29
149
C Schrooten
Elst Gld
1:01:06
1:00:40
150
Jaap Kroes
Wageningen
1:01:30
1:00:51
151
Andy van Batenburg
Beuningen Gld
1:01:35
1:01:02
152
Jan Schellingerhout
Arnhem
1:01:51
1:01:27
153
Geert-jan Mathijssen
Arnhem
1:02:03
1:01:34
154
Eddy Rosalina
Arnhem
1:02:06
1:01:31
155
Bert Kooijmans
Dreumel
1:02:10
1:01:39
156
Maarten Michiel Mahler
Oploo
1:02:11
1:01:57
157
Bert van der Weg
Loopservice Nederlan
1:02:21
1:02:08
158
Rutger Wessels
Climax
1:02:23
1:02:09
159
Hans Neef
Arnhem
1:02:26
1:02:18
160
Joop Rijnbergen
Utrecht
1:02:34
1:01:59
161
Karel Barkey
Bennekom
1:02:36
1:02:20
162
Leo Bouwmeister
Drempt
1:02:43
1:02:16
163
Martin van den Worm
Ede Gld
1:02:47
1:02:33
164
Arnoud Hoogendoorn
Bennekom
1:03:57
1:03:38
165
Jaap Jongeneel
Ede Gld
1:04:09
1:03:44
166
Fred Ruigrok
Ede Gld
1:04:31
1:04:06
167
Ed Laar
Doetinchem
1:04:31
1:04:05
168
Hennie Kemner
Veteranen Nederland
1:05:06
1:04:49
169
Gerrit Roessink
Doetinchem
1:06:11
1:05:44
170
Henri Spanjers
Ede Gld
1:06:36
1:06:25
171
Gerard Vennik
VAV
1:07:43
1:07:24
172
Gert Emmens
Arnhem
1:07:51
1:07:18
173
Gijs Hardeman
Ede Gld
1:08:16
1:07:51
174
Piet Bussing
Ede Gld
1:08:52
1:08:27
175
A vd Donk
Wageningen
1:09:20
1:09:08
176
C Zoons
Turnhout (BEL)
1:09:44
1:09:10
177
Johan K van der Veen
Ede Gld
1:10:27
1:09:58
178
Roel Paalman
Ede Gld
1:10:33
1:10:04
179
Arend Uenk
Climax
1:10:57
1:10:29
180
Nico Brand
Geldermalsen
1:11:50
1:11:33
181
Teus Evertsen
Ede Gld
1:13:46
1:13:27
182
Henk Stuurman
Harderwijk
1:14:24
1:13:54
183
Fred Driesse
Arnhem
1:19:13
1:19:13
VSEN, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floor Perquin
Arnhem
47:37
47:34
2
Fransje Langers
Kesteren
48:06
48:01
3
Kea Hartemink
Didam
51:06
50:56
4
Esther Boksem
Zutphen
51:21
51:14
5
U Sikkens
Nijmegen
51:34
51:28
6
Noëlle Arts
Loopservice Nederlan
52:19
52:05
7
Gonny Verschoor
Rheden
55:47
55:31
8
Nicole van Herwijnen
Nijmegen
55:48
55:42
9
Michelle Arts
Nijmegen
55:52
55:33
10
Brenda Lucius
Deurne
56:43
56:15
11
Arja te Brake - Doorni
AVA '70
58:25
58:07
12
Brigitte Hermeling
Arnhem
58:47
58:24
13
Ilona Schiks
Beneden Leeuwen
59:11
58:39
14
Leonie Lindeman
Nijmegen
59:37
59:07
15
Judy van den Born-Midd
Barneveld
59:58
59:24
16
Colette Voorwinde
Amsterdam
1:02:54
1:02:24
17
Henrieke Jongeneel
Ede Gld
1:04:09
1:03:44
18
Louise Aalbertsen
Ede Gld
1:07:59
1:07:30
V35+, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria Hoksbergen
Arena
47:41
47:36
2
Van dijk-v d Meulen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
49:04
49:01
3
Birgit Looijschilder
Westervoort
50:12
50:06
4
R Harmens
Climax
52:27
52:15
5
Leontien Ridder
De Bilt
52:37
52:25
6
Noor van Oostrum
Ede Gld
53:21
53:15
7
Gerda Huisman
Nijmegen
54:11
53:44
8
Carolien Hesen
Oosterhout Gld
54:22
54:16
9
Margreet Jansen
Winterswijk
56:16
55:43
10
Carin Monarso
Gendringen
56:59
56:33
11
Nynke van der Kooij
Deventer
57:21
56:59
12
Melinde Hilberink
Bennekom
57:24
57:00
13
Jacqueline van Pelt
Didam
57:33
57:04
14
Jente van Steijn
Westervoort
57:48
57:43
15
Ineke Wesselink
AVA '70
57:59
57:41
16
Zerline de Boer
Eibergen
58:06
57:42
17
Irma Wellink
AVA '70
58:19
58:12
18
Anne Weyers-de Ruiter
Hermes
58:29
58:18
19
Carina Juch
Arena
58:32
58:22
20
Lia Assink
AVA '70
58:53
58:48
21
M Oppel-Verkade
Arnhem
59:03
58:47
22
Hermine Wilmink
Bennekom
59:20
58:55
23
Marijke Schuit
Lievelde
1:00:08
59:44
24
Corina Siccama
Bennekom
1:00:19
59:58
25
Angeline Hoogendoorn
Bennekom
1:00:26
1:00:05
26
Sonja van't Oever
Beuningen Gld
1:00:29
1:00:01
27
Maria Schotman-Harmsen
Steenderen
1:00:35
1:00:18
28
Janneke Elderson
Wageningen
1:00:41
1:00:23
29
Jacqueline Brehen
Ede Gld
1:01:06
1:00:55
30
Annemieke Vink
Deventer
1:01:16
1:01:08
31
Anke de Korte
Ede Gld
1:02:40
1:02:15
32
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
1:02:42
1:02:36
33
J van Dijk
Utrecht
1:03:07
1:02:39
34
Jeannette Bos-Levrs
VAV
1:03:29
1:03:05
35
Renate Pietersma
Ede Gld
1:03:46
1:03:22
36
Hinz Angela
Wageningen
1:03:52
1:03:17
37
Anneke Rodrigues
Druten
1:03:55
1:03:18
38
Rita Slob
Druten
1:03:55
1:03:18
39
Corrie Bussing
Ede Gld
1:04:12
1:03:47
40
Ellie Rijnbergen
Utrecht
1:04:31
1:03:57
41
Hanneke Elema
Wageningen
1:04:33
1:03:58
42
Kiem Vennik-Liem
VAV
1:05:17
1:04:58
43
Sandra de Reus
Zevenaar
1:06:25
1:05:52
44
Gerda Demkes
AVA '70
1:06:33
1:06:13
45
Lida Ritzer
Nieuwegein
1:06:35
1:06:01
46
Nancy Voorwinde-Patty
Climax
1:06:44
1:06:14
47
Evelien Morren
Otterlo
1:07:23
1:07:00
48
Anne de Munnik
Loopservice Nederlan
1:07:35
1:07:13
49
Mariette Oudhof
Renkum
1:08:14
1:07:42
50
Betty Ligtenberg
Ciko '66
1:08:16
1:07:44
51
Patricia de Vries
Ede Gld
1:08:29
1:08:15
52
Hilde van de Berg
Nieuwegein
1:08:32
1:07:58
53
Alice de Ronde
Ede Gld
1:08:53
1:08:23
54
Elly Oosterveer
's-Gravenhage
1:09:09
1:08:39
55
Lia Doolaard
Uden
1:09:18
1:08:48
56
Ingrid Seegers
Druten
1:09:30
1:08:57
57
Jacqueline Buijtendorp
Bennekom
1:11:12
1:10:49
58
Els Borgesius
Climax
1:11:26
1:11:01
59
Jacqueline Hoetmer
Ede Gld
1:11:27
1:11:18
60
A Talsma
Renkum
1:11:51
1:11:18
61
Josje Blesgraaf
Ciko '66
1:12:07
1:11:39
62
Geréne van Maaren
Amersfoort
1:12:37
1:12:02
63
Aline Smink
Amersfoort
1:12:37
1:12:02
64
Netty Deelen
Ede Gld
1:13:58
1:13:29
65
Carolien Bouwmeester
Ede Gld
1:14:29
1:14:02
66
A Patist
Wageningen
1:14:47
1:14:11
67
Margret Rooijakker
Climax
1:14:51
1:14:23
68
Joke Holtermans
Ede Gld
1:15:32
1:15:01
69
Hilde Uenk
Ede Gld
1:15:34
1:15:11
70
Inge Blaney Davidson
Ede Gld
1:16:13
1:15:43
71
Astrid Kramer
Ede Gld
1:16:13
1:15:46
72
Ria Evertsen
Ede Gld
1:16:29
1:16:09
73
Suzanne Blanken
Ede Gld
1:16:31
1:16:01
74
Margreet Wierenga
Climax
1:19:04
1:18:35
75
Annalies Meijer
VAV
1:19:18
1:18:57
76
Marja van Norden
Climax
1:22:18
1:21:55
77
Anke Jongeneel
Ede Gld
1:24:56
1:24:19
78
Erma kerkhof - Radix
Ede Gld
1:24:56
1:24:19
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Dekker
VAV
17:38
17:37
2
Gerhard Lagerweg
VAV
19:15
19:14
3
John Elbers
Doornenburg
19:35
19:33
4
Frank Heesterman
Ede Gld
20:00
19:59
5
Harro Rijnsaardt
Aalten
20:09
20:09
6
Martijn te Brake
Winterswijk Meddo
21:25
21:09
7
Rein van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
21:42
21:39
8
Edwin Pietersma
Arnhem
21:42
21:40
9
Hans Zweekhorst
Wadenoijen
22:46
22:33
10
Bert Heikamp
Arena
22:57
22:55
11
Kevin Kempeners
Ede Gld
23:02
22:53
12
Davey Beuving
Ede Gld
23:03
22:54
13
Van Oort
Kerk Avezaath
23:30
23:24
14
Henk Overbeek
Wageningen
23:49
23:46
15
Robert Hardeman
Ede Gld
24:24
24:14
16
Hendrik Zondag
Loopservice Nederlan
24:26
24:22
17
Frenk Bootsman
Ede Gld
24:41
24:21
18
Edwin Ooijman
Doetinchem
24:57
24:54
19
Patrick van Tessel
Houten
25:22
25:17
20
Martijn Francken
Elst Gld
25:35
25:30
21
Ed van de Bospoort
Ede Gld
25:54
25:48
22
Corné van Helteren
Groesbeek
26:04
25:53
23
Sjors Verwey
Ede Gld
26:11
26:03
24
Dennis Meijer
Ede Gld
26:11
26:03
25
Wilco vd Heuvel
Waardenburg
26:14
26:10
26
Jan-Willem Huijssoon
Wageningen
26:31
26:18
27
Frank Pouels
Bennekom
26:31
26:19
28
Marco Gramser
Ede Gld
27:01
26:50
29
Gertjan Rengers
Wijchen
27:14
27:07
30
Mark van Holland
Ede Gld
27:25
27:14
31
Thomas Heinen
Ede Gld
27:25
27:14
32
John Boom
Bredevoort
28:01
27:52
33
Andre Hilberink
Bennekom
28:16
28:02
34
Sander Smit
Zevenaar
28:34
28:22
35
Bertus Otten
Varsseveld
28:54
28:45
36
Robert Pietersma
Ede Gld
32:25
32:09
M40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost van Loo
Amersfoort
18:44
18:42
2
Gijs Bruijsten
Nederasselt
18:54
18:53
3
Patrick Leppers
19:25
19:24
4
Dirk Wigmans
Vaassen
20:25
20:23
5
Freek Kupers
's-Heerenberg
20:51
20:48
6
Peter van Vossen
Arena
20:54
20:50
7
Eric Kempeners
Ede Gld
21:24
21:18
8
Reyer Demoet
VAV
21:44
21:41
9
Fried Tuinte
Winterswijk Meddo
21:47
21:42
10
Rob Renes
Ede Gld
23:14
23:09
11
Cees van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
23:18
23:07
12
Jan van Diepen
Doetinchem
23:47
23:29
13
Hans van der Horst
Valburg
24:39
24:35
14
Martien te Molder
Winterswijk Meddo
24:40
24:23
15
Chiel Ellenbroek
Wolfheze
24:41
24:39
16
Remco Elzenaar
Lunteren
25:13
24:55
17
Fred de Vries
Duiven
25:13
25:08
18
Johan Derriks
Ede Gld
25:17
25:07
19
Rob van Leeuwen
Doesburg
25:19
25:13
20
Ben Vink
Heteren
25:21
25:16
21
Joost de Klerk
Climax
25:21
25:13
22
Peter Dousma
Ede Gld
25:39
25:31
23
Tony Ebben
Nijmegen
25:41
25:36
24
Bert Timmer
Duiven
25:44
25:38
25
Kees Baars
De Liemers
25:47
25:32
26
Dick van Hilten
Harskamp
25:58
25:49
27
Paul Hendriks
Beuningen Gld
26:17
26:14
28
Huub Overbeek
Braamt
26:18
26:10
29
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
26:21
26:14
30
André Meijerink
Druten
26:22
26:04
31
Bert van de Pol
Almelo
26:26
26:17
32
Stijn Corsten
Nijmegen
26:36
26:27
33
Hans Garretsen
Winterswijk
27:16
27:04
34
Theo Sieberichs
Arnhem
27:18
27:11
35
Johan Spies
Duiven
27:21
27:14
36
Robert Kolmus
Wageningen
27:32
27:21
37
Jaap van Vuure
Ede Gld
27:49
27:44
38
Geert Vrieling
Wijchen
28:09
28:02
39
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
28:32
28:28
40
Hans Smits
Afferden Gld
28:47
28:38
41
Dico van Ginkel
Ede Gld
29:02
28:49
42
Andre Nabbe
's-Heerenberg
29:27
29:11
43
Gert van Bokhorst
Bennekom
29:30
29:18
44
Henk van Voorst
Lunteren
30:11
29:59
45
Wim Heikamp
Ede Gld
30:12
30:04
46
Roel Gerressen
Duiven
32:06
31:52
47
Gerard Gerressen
Arnhem
32:16
32:10
48
Henk Oudenbroek
Wijchen
32:19
32:12
49
Jos Mulder
Ede Gld
32:28
32:18
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Talitha Boorsma
Veenendaal
20:51
20:49
2
Charlotte Dunselman
Zevenaar
23:50
23:47
3
Hanneke Poelman
VAV
24:24
24:22
4
Margot Rensen
Bemmel
24:42
24:26
5
Edda Ellenbroek
Ede Gld
24:42
24:40
6
Barbara van Oort
Kerk Avezaath
26:19
26:14
7
Cindy Rikken
Arnhem
26:25
26:21
8
Anouschka Engelen
Elst Gld
27:40
27:35
9
Judith Huting
Bemmel
27:45
27:30
10
Sophia Duijs
Arnhem
28:27
28:15
11
Ercolie Bossema
Utrecht
28:47
28:38
12
Marjolein Bouwmeester
Ede Gld
29:20
29:17
13
Pauline van Bokhorst
Bennekom
29:31
29:19
14
Marije Hosper
Ciko '66
30:36
30:23
15
Patricia Loffeld
Ede Gld
31:34
31:23
16
Marieke Boon
Doornenburg
32:12
31:56
17
Barbara Ekels
Ede Gld
32:30
32:15
18
Tirsa Suitela
Ede Gld
32:34
32:23
19
Tamara Deelen
Ede Gld
34:56
34:53
20
Esther Zijlstra
Duiven
36:00
35:46
V35+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Moniek Verbeek
Pallas '67
21:42
21:40
2
Annette van den Berg
Climax
23:36
23:34
3
Sofia Joosten
Millingen aan de Rij
26:12
26:07
4
Petra Wilting
De Steeg
26:55
26:37
5
Karin Dehl
Pannerden
27:21
27:08
6
Ingrid Hanou
Zevenaar
27:43
27:40
7
Ester Evers
De Liemers
27:43
27:26
8
Desiree Derriks
Ede Gld
27:46
27:35
9
Laura van Oorde
Bennekom
28:26
28:13
10
Ita Overbeek
Argo
28:41
28:33
11
Jolanda de Boer
Arnhem
29:00
28:54
12
Lea Veens-Ebbeng
Valburg
29:03
29:00
13
Ineke Stout
Ciko '66
29:12
28:57
14
Willie Schober-Engels
Arnhem
29:15
29:08
15
Annet leyting Wolters
Doetinchem
29:18
29:01
16
Anita Elsjan
Elst Gld
29:21
29:10
17
Regina van der Held
Arnhem
29:31
29:14
18
Marijke Hoogendam
Arnhem
29:33
29:16
19
Sonja van Helden
Nijmegen
29:34
29:17
20
Henda Veulings-Spaan
Valburg
29:46
29:43
21
Grady van Voorst
Lunteren
30:15
30:03
22
Jose van der Zon
Beuningen Gld
30:16
30:02
23
Jolanda van den Berg
Heelsum
30:17
30:01
24
Trudy Mourik-Blijleven
Renkum
30:26
30:16
25
Margret Timmermans
Ede Gld
30:27
30:15
26
Leonie Buter
Ede Gld
30:38
30:29
27
Marijke Veldhuizen
Nijmegen
30:54
30:47
28
Mariska Verhagen
Astylos
31:18
31:08
29
Annalies Janssens
Ede Gld
31:21
31:12
30
Grace Hendriksen
Nijmegen
31:24
31:18
31
Burgie Koopman
Nijmegen
31:29
31:12
32
Carli vd Berg
Linden
31:51
31:34
33
Margriet Oudenbroek
Wijchen
32:19
32:13
34
Annemarie van den Berg
VAV
33:00
32:48
35
Jettie van de Pol
Climax
33:04
32:54
36
Wilma Jansen
Beuningen Gld
33:26
33:12
37
Lieneke Kolmus
Wageningen
33:29
33:19
38
Annelies Gerritsen-Bru
Climax
34:08
33:50
39
Carolien Veldman
Nijmegen
34:09
33:59
40
Nita Verwilligen
Arnhem
34:45
34:39
41
Rina Kroon
Mill
34:59
34:55
42
Marjan Lens-Spinhoven
Ede Gld
35:22
35:03
43
Anja de Heer
Ede Gld
35:32
35:12
44
Herm Oldegberts
Eibergen
35:40
35:24
45
Carine Kuipers-Despoma
Veenendaal
35:56
35:36
46
Ellen Harrijvan
Veenendaal
35:59
35:39
47
Hettie van Zalinge
Ede Gld
36:19
36:07
48
Sylvia Bootsman
Ede Gld
36:58
36:38
49
Mirjam Leloux
Ede Gld
37:13
36:58
50
Hesper Lagerweij
Climax
40:09
39:53
51
Lenie Gerritsma
Arnhem
40:52
40:44
52
Anneka Renkema
Climax
42:47
42:28
www.uitslagen.nl
20-06-2005 19:22