Uitslagenlijst 21e AH Halve Marathon

Gennep - Zondag 19 juni 2005

M, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arthur Schramade
Nijmegen
1:13:31
2
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
1:17:22
3
Gaby van Caulil
Nijmegen
1:19:36
4
Mark van de Mortel
Oploo
1:21:52
5
Johann Breytenbach
Beugen
1:22:24
6
Stan van Pelt
Nijmegen
1:24:14
7
Erwin Jaspers
Ottersum
1:25:26
8
Peter Verreussel
Panningen
1:25:57
9
Arno Beugels
Nijmegen
1:30:58
10
Peter-Paul Balk
Wijchen
1:32:58
11
Bas Corstjens
Gennep
1:33:16
12
Jeroen Houben
Horst
1:33:47
13
Pim van de Oever
Oploo
1:34:25
14
Joop Puntman
Nijmegen
1:34:31
15
Jan Poelen
Mook
1:36:55
16
Jos Dimmers
Arnhem
1:38:08
17
Barry Peute
Grubbenvorst
1:39:44
18
Rob Urselmann
New Plymouth (NZL)
1:40:06
19
Reyer Baas
Nijmegen
1:43:15
20
Sander Pouwels
Eindhoven
1:49:06
21
Gerrit Dijkerman
Nijmegen
1:49:06
22
Martien Huigen
Druten
1:50:06
23
M Lotters
Nijmegen
1:54:07
24
Berry Lamers
Gennep
1:54:37
25
Ron Geurts
Haps
1:54:59
26
Sam Brouwers
Gennep
1:55:15
27
Bernard van den Beld
Boxmeer
1:55:58
28
Roy Groeneweg
Zwijndrecht
1:59:18
29
Dennis Maurmair
Venlo
1:59:19
30
Ruud van Tuel
Weert
2:00:20
31
Ruud Fortuin
Venlo
2:01:02
32
Jan Tijssen
Venlo
2:01:36
33
Antwan Terburg
Groeningen
2:04:22
34
Ardie Peters
Gennep
2:07:03
35
Huub Lomans
Venlo
2:12:56
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Bekhuis
Nijmegen
1:18:23
2
Jan Mengsa
Beek Ubbergen
1:21:29
3
Frank van Eijk
Heusden gem Asten
1:22:37
4
Gidy Lamers
Wanroij
1:27:15
5
Willie Hendriks
Sint Anthonis
1:29:06
6
Rene Hermsen
Oldenzaal
1:35:04
7
Peter Broekmans
Gennep
1:35:46
8
Ad van der Weele
Uden
1:38:52
9
Hans Kurver
Horst
1:38:56
10
Wim Simmelink
Boxmeer
1:40:35
11
Nico van Knippenberg
Venlo
1:41:43
12
Peter van Ravenswaaij
Groesbeek
1:42:16
13
Mario Valck
Arcen
1:42:56
14
Henk Lammers
Nijmegen
1:44:17
15
Matthias Türck
Witten (GER)
1:46:07
16
Cecile vd Kroonenberg
Arcen
1:47:54
17
Roeland van Dijck
Zoetermeer
1:50:50
18
George Immink
Best
1:54:55
19
Albert Bokslag
Boxmeer
1:55:59
20
Ruud Jakobs
Siebengewald
1:56:33
21
Henri van Aalst
Silvolde
1:56:51
22
Jos Peeters Weem
Overasselt
1:57:57
23
Max Vermeij
Kranenburg (GER)
1:58:06
24
Rob Langeraar
Overloon
1:58:15
25
Herman Valckx
Broekhuizenvorst
1:58:44
26
Rik van Bergen
Gennep
2:01:01
27
Loek Sonnemans
Venlo
2:01:02
28
Wim Brouwers
Lottum
2:06:48
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Janssen
Venlo
1:24:37
2
Hans Metzemaekers
's-Heerenberg
1:30:35
3
Peter van Gils
Wijchen
1:33:05
4
Wim Gijsbers
Boxmeer
1:33:15
5
Hans Schmeth
Ottersum
1:36:05
6
Gerrit Jan Griepsma
Millingen aan de Rij
1:36:33
7
Hans Kusters
Arcen
1:36:42
8
Arno Jeurissen
Grubbenvorst
1:39:44
9
Wim Kusters
Oirlo
1:40:41
10
Toine van den Berg
Gaanderen
1:41:36
11
Frans Baltussen
Sint Anthonis
1:42:27
12
Harindra Fernando
Mook
1:44:47
13
Heinz Beumeler
Ottersum
1:44:51
14
Halil Bulut
Nijmegen
1:45:55
15
René Bullinga
Grave
1:46:43
16
Piet Hopman
Gennep
1:47:17
17
Piet Buitendijk
Nijmegen
1:47:46
18
Ralph Knops
Venlo
1:48:35
19
Pierre Verhasselt
Gennep
1:51:48
20
Huub Steinmann
Grave
1:52:11
21
Nico Gerrits
Beugen
1:52:35
22
Hans Joosten
Nijmegen
1:52:53
23
Marius van de Hoogen
Gennep
1:54:32
24
Theo Lichteveld
Venlo
1:54:48
25
Herman Roosenboom
Zoetermeer
1:54:56
26
Peter de Jong
Doorwerth
1:55:26
27
Hans van Kerkhof
Hernen
1:56:30
28
Gerard Peters
Nijmegen
1:56:39
29
Mart Smeets
Meijel
1:56:55
30
Wim Oosse
Haelen
1:56:56
31
Toon Masselink
Gendringen
1:57:13
32
Piet Pubben
Beugen
1:57:58
33
Gerben Hellinga
Leuth
1:58:22
34
Jan Renders
Meijel
1:58:42
35
Guus van Enckevort
Evertsoord
2:00:21
36
Ton van Rijswijk
2:00:51
37
Rini van Roosmalen
Nijmegen
2:02:11
38
Theo Hutting
Nijmegen
2:05:40
39
Karl Rambach
Beuningen Gld
2:10:12
40
Fons Adolfs
Wijchen
2:13:57
41
Harry van den Hoogen
Boxmeer
2:16:13
42
Hay van Hugten
Velden
2:19:07
43
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
2:23:21
44
Teije Bakker
Wolfheze
2:29:13
45
Ton Zwartjes
Escharen
2:33:30
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Janssen
Haalderen
1:22:57
2
Vincent Horstink
Nijmegen
1:25:21
3
Van der Velden
Nijmegen
1:26:42
4
Wim Jacobs
Ottersum
1:29:01
5
Staf Wielockx
Mol (BEL)
1:29:21
6
Leon Schelfhout
Groesbeek
1:31:52
7
Frans Hettema
Wijchen
1:33:01
8
Ton Lückers
Boxmeer
1:39:08
9
Eric Corstjens
Gennep
1:39:25
10
Peter Gubbels
Nijmegen
1:40:20
11
Jan Maessen
Venray
1:43:54
12
Peter Claassen
Wilbertoord
1:46:20
13
Ben Janssen
Milsbeek
1:48:15
14
Evert Soontiens
's-Heerenberg
1:49:10
15
Sies Liebrand
Venray
1:49:48
16
Henk Oudenbroek
Wijchen
1:50:53
17
Jacques van de Boel
Sint Anthonis
1:51:54
18
Matthee Moons
Malden
1:52:02
19
Peter Arts
Boxmeer
1:54:25
20
Martin Gorissen
Venlo
1:54:50
21
Peter Arts
Cuijk
1:55:48
22
Hans Loock
Millingen aan de Rij
1:59:59
23
Peter van Rijsingen
Uden
2:00:05
24
Martien Toonen
Siebengewald
2:00:42
25
Marinus Schoute
Huissen
2:01:29
26
Chris Hopman
Heijen
2:01:59
27
Tonny Boomgaars
Ottersum
2:02:20
28
Martien Bongers
Boxmeer
2:04:21
29
Rob Peperzak
Milsbeek
2:05:45
30
Andreas Christoph
Straelen (GER)
2:06:08
31
Hay Collin
Lottum
2:06:34
32
Ben Janssen
Wijchen
2:10:11
33
André Huisman
Beuningen Gld
2:10:13
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Giesberts
Mook
1:41:56
2
Leo Heere
Doorwerth
1:43:01
3
Ton Besselink
Grubbenvorst
1:45:27
4
Will Donkers
Nijmegen
1:49:53
5
Koos Haverkamp
Amersfoort
1:50:22
6
Ed de Korte
Cuijk
1:50:37
7
Kees van Gastel
Arnhem
1:50:43
8
Ton Guelen
Rosmalen
1:51:11
9
Bert Koppers
Milsbeek
1:51:43
10
Peter de Bruijn
Nijmegen
1:54:12
11
Wim Looijen
Veenendaal
1:55:30
12
Peter van Zijp
Zoetermeer
1:57:27
13
Ruud van Zon
Zoetermeer
2:00:15
14
Dick de Wit
Veenendaal
2:01:50
15
Ad Peters
Milsbeek
2:07:03
16
Ton Hermans
Venlo
2:08:05
17
Jan Cornelissen
Beugen
2:10:13
18
Mart Mols
Blerick
2:12:12
19
Gijs vd Spank
Veghel
2:18:38
20
Dick Hesse
Wijchen
2:23:27
21
Piet Hoogeveen
Nijmegen
2:24:15
V, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasmijn Arts
Breda
1:54:55
2
Van Duijnhoven
Uden
2:05:03
3
Eline Veder
De Bilt
2:10:48
4
Marjolein Janssen
Gennep
2:16:12
5
Heleen Veder
Houten
2:18:16
6
Suzanne Hoenselaar
Gennep
2:32:11
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Brummelhuis
Buren Gld
1:36:05
2
Marian van Hilst
Steenderen
1:39:17
3
Ryan van Baal
Malden
1:47:25
4
K de Vries
Nijmegen
1:59:33
5
Ingrid den Boer
Gennep
2:01:07
6
Brende Gerrits
Nijmegen
2:06:40
7
Victoire Vossah
Nijmegen
2:31:15
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda van Oosten
Zoetermeer
1:54:57
2
Anny Driessen
Maasbree
1:54:59
3
Els Vestjeris
Meijel
1:56:56
4
Anoushka Knook
Zeeland
2:05:54
5
Esther de Wit-Smit
Zoetermeer
2:11:07
6
Liesbeth Wolf-v d Berg
Beuningen Gld
2:23:17
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bep van Dijk
Ottersum
1:36:39
2
Marion van de Veerdonk
Appeltern
1:40:45
3
Janneke Metzemaekers
`Heerenberg
1:50:29
4
Rita Sessink
Gaanderen
1:52:12
5
Elly Burgering
Zoetermeer
2:01:45
6
Eveline Gradussen
Wijchen
2:10:12
7
Marianne Pierik
Merkelbeek
2:22:26
8
Anita van den Hoogen
Boxmeer
2:30:57
V50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maria Voss
Bedburg-Hau (GER)
1:45:30
2
Lutgart Van Hees
Mol (BEL)
1:48:36
3
Liesbeth Edelbroek
Zoetermeer
1:59:44
4
Agnes Jans
Grave
2:02:11
5
Claranne Kok
Brunssum
2:07:04
6
Annie Janssen
Heerlen
2:07:04
7
Marjo Esser-Jopen
Brunssum
2:07:35
M15K, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Mellendijk
Groenlo
1:04:28
2
Anton Gerrits
Grave
1:06:15
3
Jos van de Graaf
Sint Anthonis
1:14:21
4
Piet Gerrits
Cuijk
1:14:49
5
Hans Janssen
Heijen
1:15:26
6
Peter van Issum
Horst
1:16:07
7
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
1:20:17
8
Ton Vervoort
Sint Anthonis
1:23:11
9
Bart Kroon
Gennep
1:31:45
V15K, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina Mertens
Malden
1:38:42
M10K, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Wouters
Nijmegen
36:55
2
Hennie van der Cruijse
Gennep
39:46
3
Tom van Deurzen
Nijmegen
40:02
4
Eric Sommers
Sint Anthonis
40:26
5
Peter Gerrits
Wijchen
40:39
6
Pim van Deurzen
Amstelveen
40:48
7
Rob Langhout
Nijmegen
41:47
8
Arne de Groot
Nijmegen
41:50
9
Eric de Waal
Nijmegen
42:58
10
Jan-Peter Ploemen
Mook
44:42
11
Jeroen Luckers
Wageningen
45:27
12
Emile Rijsdijk
Nijmegen
45:46
13
Wouter Lubbers
Wageningen
46:36
14
Aloys vd Burgt
Overasselt
46:41
15
Luuk Holleman
Nijmegen
46:54
16
Chris Hopman
Ottersum
47:25
17
Radbout Derksen
Ven Zelderheide
48:44
18
Ewald Wasscher
Nijmegen
48:50
19
Aad van Daal
Ottersum
49:10
20
Michiel Vosveld
Nijmegen
49:18
21
Bas van den Berg
Nijmegen
49:18
22
Martijn Favier
Venray
49:41
23
Koen van Rijswijk
Well Lb
49:41
24
Michiel Kallenberg
Nijmegen
50:40
25
Noud Urselmann
Boxmeer
51:17
26
Ronald Peters
Cuijk
51:34
27
Thijn van den Berg
Malden
51:37
28
Sjors Gieselaar
Gendt
52:16
29
Jan Schim
Gennep
53:22
30
Martijn van den Berg
Oeffelt
54:24
31
Mark Curré
Malden
55:18
32
Martin Derks
Arnhem
55:38
33
Sjon Zuidman
Heijen
56:11
34
Bert Verbruggen
Nijmegen
56:36
35
Marcel Loeffen
Schaijk
57:13
36
John Schoutrop
Nijmegen
58:02
37
J van de Ven
Nijmegen
58:02
38
Riccardo
Nijmegen
1:00:07
39
Guus Verzellenberg
Boxmeer
1:00:21
40
Jan Duijf
Gennep
1:01:40
41
Hans Hortensius
Zoetermeer
1:01:52
42
Hans Taks
Overloon
1:04:15
43
Nick van den Hoogen
Boxmeer
1:04:52
44
Anne van Veen
Harderwijk
1:13:04
V10K, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marian Wouters-Opsteeg
Escharen
47:45
2
Bertie Pennings
Volkel
48:54
3
Mia Jacobs-Stax
Ottersum
49:50
4
Yvonne van Druenen
Nijmegen
50:55
5
Anja Goossens
Oosterhout gem Nijme
52:16
6
Klein
Bottrop (GER)
56:36
7
Jeanet Looijen
Veenendaal
58:48
8
Trees Ravesloot
Groenlo
1:00:15
9
Marjo Heere-v Stevenin
Doorwerth
1:00:41
10
Pia Kroezen
Boxmeer
1:02:37
11
S van de Ven
Doetinchem
1:03:30
12
Mieke Huigen
Druten
1:10:43
13
Diane van Zanten
Leerdam
1:10:43
14
Helene Duijf
Gennep
1:14:03
JJ, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Cloosterman
Nijmegen
3:40
2
Axel Neve
Boxmeer
3:40
3
San Willemsen
Ottersum
3:46
4
Joris Hermsen
Oldenzaal
3:47
5
Bootsy
Ven-Zelderheide
4:18
6
Tom vd Cruysen
Gennep
4:21
7
Ludo Neve
Boxmeer
4:25
8
Pjotr
Steenderen
4:30
9
Sjoerd Hermsen
Oldenzaal
4:30
10
Erik Heijnemans
Boxmeer
5:24
11
Niklas Elemans
Kirckkellen (GER)
5:29
JM, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floor Schonk
Huissen
4:07
2
Carmen Hermsen
Oldenzaal
4:13
3
Phylis Derksen
Ottersum
6:18
BJ, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
James Breytenbach
Beugen
1:47
2
Fjodor
Steenderen
2:02
3
Tieme van Knippenberg
Venlo
2:09
Uitslagen.nl
20-06-2005 20:15