Uitslagenlijst 4e Lingewaalloop Herwijnen

Herwijnen - Zaterdag 25 juni 2005

HSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinier Burgemeester
Parthenon
34:00
2
Marcel Kijkuit
Typhoon
34:28
3
Edwin Stehouwer
AV Passaat
37:10
4
Henk van Andel
Typhoon
37:49
H40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hafid Chaaby
Typhoon
34:16
2
Jan Prins
AV Passaat
34:53
3
Jurgen Gerritsen
Parthenon
35:52
4
Jos Karstanje
Hellas
37:48
5
Jan Weide
Typhoon
39:50
6
Jos Verlegh
Avantri
40:20
7
Jaap Burgers
Loopgroep PK
41:44
8
Goof van de Heuvel
Typhoon
42:33
9
GertJan van Pelt
Typhoon
42:43
10
Jan Arie van Arendonk
Typhoon
43:00
11
Peter de Jong
Typhoon
43:18
12
Piet Huizer
Typhoon
43:30
13
John van Weelden
Typhoon
47:57
14
Anne-Wiebe de Boer
Typhoon
48:02
H50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tonnie Scheurwater
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:24
2
Ardath Witkamp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:26
3
Kees Tak
Parthenon
38:41
4
Rob Kruis
Typhoon
39:22
5
Bauke de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
39:34
6
Albert Stehouwer
AV Passaat
39:36
7
Berend Bakker
AV Passaat
43:05
8
Arie van der Leun
AV Passaat
44:23
9
Ruud Zaal
Typhoon
44:44
10
Erik van den Berg
Typhoon
45:11
11
Arie Sterk
Typhoon
45:45
12
Joop Sprong
Loopgroep PK
47:41
13
Martin Cadel
Typhoon
49:42
14
Bert van Geldere
Typhoon
53:48
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cora Vlot
AV Passaat
41:26
2
Anita van der Hoek
Loopgroep PK
42:24
3
Corrie de Keizer- Terl
AV Passaat
43:21
4
Henny Terlouw
AV Passaat
45:29
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Kroon
Phoenix
45:19
2
Tineke van Beveren
AV Passaat
46:50
3
Elly Ouwerkerk
Typhoon
48:08
4
Hanny Kool-van Arnhem
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
53:58
5
Nel Maat
Typhoon
58:12
VREC, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilma van Peer
Herwijnen
46:43
2
Nicole Versteeg
Hoornaar
48:03
3
Monique Vos
Giessenburg
48:36
4
Tinie Bambacht
Hellouw
48:44
5
Judith Kooijman
Gorinchem
50:02
6
Bea Kolijn
Gorinchem
52:53
7
Carla Hoogendoorn
Noordeloos
53:24
8
Hanny van der Meijden
Kerk Avezaath
53:26
9
Tonnie van der Donk
Venray
54:41
10
Monique van der Donk
Nijmegen
55:45
11
Marina Visser
Gorinchem
56:49
12
Annemieke Frederiks
Alkmaar
57:58
13
Ingrid de Stigter
Arkel
58:20
14
Marloes Goedings
Gorinchem
1:00:49
HREC, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emiel van Emmerik
Houten
37:30
2
Roy Arts
Bergharen
37:50
3
Arie Prins
Herwijnen
38:49
4
Cor de Raad
Haaften
39:13
5
Bart Malkus
Gorinchem
39:24
6
Jaap de Ruiter
Giessenburg
40:09
7
Herman Leeuwis
Giessenburg
40:18
8
Henk Timmer
Sliedrecht
40:51
9
Harrald van Hell
Herwijnen
41:22
10
Simon de Ronde
Deventer
41:53
11
Gerold van Arkel
Herwijnen
42:19
12
Wim Bogerd
Asperen
43:26
13
Ed Wieles
Leerdam
44:14
14
Koen Bijl
Herwijnen
44:28
15
Peter van der Valk
Ridderkerk
45:18
16
Pim van der Meijden
Herwijnen
45:23
17
Dirk Kersbergen
Hei en Boeicop
45:58
18
Arjan den Otter
Sliedrecht
46:08
19
Arie van de Meijden
Herwijnen
46:36
20
Gerrit de Jong
Oud Alblas
47:08
21
Bas Vooijs
Schoonhoven
47:24
22
Pieter Niesing
Herwijnen
47:48
23
Gerrit Koerting
Heukelum
48:00
24
Frits Burgers
Haaften
48:06
25
Arjan Boote
Arkel
48:19
26
Bas Markesteijn
Hoogblokland
48:41
27
Rob van Vliegen
Herwijnen
49:32
28
Bas Pouw
Utrecht
49:55
29
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
51:19
30
Douwe van de Ruit
Nieuwpoort
51:42
31
Jan Vermeulen
Vuren
52:01
32
Rogier van Soest
Gorinchem
52:28
33
Piet Tukker
Gorinchem
52:45
34
Ries Pauk
Gorinchem
52:48
35
Paul Eimers
Lexmond
53:56
36
Griedo Bel
Heukelum
54:18
37
Gerard Radstaat
Lexmond
55:27
38
Leo Blokland
Ameide
55:43
39
Henk van der Donk
Venray
55:46
40
Leen van Dongen
Herwijnen
56:02
41
Marco van Es
Ameide
56:17
42
Willem Kornet
Herwijnen
56:35
43
Marcel Hol
Erichem
58:50
44
Pieter Stets
Utrecht
1:00:39
VREC, 5,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maartje de Ronde
Tiel
28:39
2
Annette Adams
Zennewijnen
28:58
3
Pia de Jong
Oud Alblas
29:46
4
Willeke Baars
Nieuwland
31:15
5
Erma Vlasblom
Herwijnen
33:56
6
Jannette Spiering
Haaften
34:56
7
Sarina Mus
Haaften
34:57
HREC, 5,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter-Jan Kuiper
Heukelum
19:39
2
Marcel Wilmink
Wageningen
20:03
3
Ferdi Klappe
Gorinchem
22:06
4
Paul de Ronde
Tiel
23:51
5
Wouter Schram
Herwijnen
24:19
6
Robert-Jan van Santen
Herwijnen
24:25
7
Jilian van Kuilenburg
Herwijnen
24:29
8
Dirik van Zee
Herwijnen
24:34
9
Rene Mus
Herwijnen
24:53
10
Bart Pelle
Herwijnen
26:09
11
Ruben van Ruiten
Herwijnen
28:28
J1, 2,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nick Besamusca
Nieuwegein
9:52
2
Tom Burgers
Alkmaar
13:06
3
Wilmar Baars
Nieuwland
14:58
J2, 2,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alaeddine Chaaby
Gorinchem
10:54
2
Abdoul Chaaby
Gorinchem
10:57
3
Robin Kuiper
Heukelum
11:43
M1, 2,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Josha Prins
Herwijnen
12:21
2
Rosa de Groot
Herwijnen
15:00
M2, 2,7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rinke de Groot
Herwijnen
12:14
2
Mirjam van Ruiten
Herwijnen
12:54
3
Joni de Groot
Herwijnen
20:06
Onderdeel Unive Grote Rivieren loopcircuit
Uitslagen.nl
26-06-2005 17:09