Uitslagenlijst Kneesloop juli 2005

Anna Paulowna - Zaterdag 2 juli 2005

M, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Joppe
Hera
26:03
2
Peter Tas
TAS '82
26:23
3
Ronald de Groot
26:41
4
Ruud Tigchelaar
27:17
5
Menno Teunisse
28:02
6
Henk Elebertsen
28:12
7
R. Lienos
Noordkop
28:23
8
Marcel Schut
28:32
9
Wytze Vos
28:44
10
Hein Veldman
29:05
11
Danny Pormes
Hollandia
29:41
12
Edwin Kooren
SV Sportlust
29:43
13
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
29:48
14
Daan Donker
31:07
15
Maickel Gleijsteen
32:38
16
Sjaak van Grieken
DOKEV
32:58
17
D.Buschman
DOKEV
33:32
18
Alex Kuiper
33:32
19
Jac Rietveld
SV Sportlust
34:30
20
Jacco Bruin
SV Sportlust
34:47
21
Kurt v.d. Plas
35:16
22
Jeroen Milhous
35:16
23
Rogier van Heyningen
35:17
24
Marcel Jong
36:07
25
T. Wynia
36:30
26
Alfons Wilbrink
36:45
27
Fred Koekkoek
37:05
28
Paul v.d. Ploeg
37:58
29
Cor de Moel
38:15
30
C. ZOon
Noordkop
39:58
31
Anthony Weijers
40:10
32
Edwin Bakker
42:55
33
P. Eriks
43:08
34
Petro de Graaf
SV Sportlust
43:53
35
Fred Muilenberg
DOKEV
44:23
M 40, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron Aldersen
Hera
26:43
2
Ruud Klaver
Hera
27:17
3
Theo van Graven
DOKEV
27:20
4
Rene Korpershoek
Hera
27:34
5
Hessel Kruijer
Noordkop
27:57
6
Kjeld O. Broekhaus
SV Sportlust
28:52
7
Aad Portegijs
DOKEV
29:26
8
Dirk Abbink
DOKEV
30:17
9
Jan Duijzer
31:20
10
Dirk Beerse
DOKEV
32:15
11
Cees Sintenie
DOKEV
32:26
12
Peter Freerkstra
34:19
13
Klaas Dieterman
35:05
14
Ed Agema
Noordkop
35:15
15
Stekelenburg
36:08
16
Martien Komen
DOKEV
37:07
17
Henk van Arem
37:37
18
Henry Hoogenberg
41:14
M 45, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Hopman
Trias
25:51
2
Jan Bruim
Hera
27:15
3
Nico de Graaf
27:37
4
Jos Karstanje
Hellas
28:04
5
Ab Vos
28:35
6
Peter van Zwieten
DOKEV
30:34
7
M. Spigt
SV Sportlust
31:17
8
Sjaak Elzinga
31:37
9
Cor Zwaag
DOKEV
32:12
10
Frank Katuk
SV Sportlust
33:19
11
Peter Dignum
DOKEV
34:57
12
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
35:48
13
Jan Mosk
36:12
14
W.v.d. Wurff
37:52
15
Rien Eykelenboom
DOKEV
39:43
16
Theo Barhorst
SV Sportlust
39:48
17
Piet Broers
39:55
18
Martin Cornelissen
DOKEV
42:34
V, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilona Ploeger
DOKEV
31:15
2
Hester Vos
34:39
3
Natascha Ruijter
DOKEV
38:50
4
Ageeth Wilbrink
41:07
5
Femke Ambriola
SV Sportlust
46:46
6
Francis Bruin
SV Sportlust
46:47
7
Cantal Dieterman
47:57
V 35, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucienne Groenendijk
SV Sportlust
28:46
2
Helga Geerts
Hera
31:05
3
Connie v.d. Lee
DOKEV
33:20
4
Karin de Wit
35:38
5
Riet Tas
36:30
6
Jenny Duyzer-Satter
DOKEV
36:46
7
Anja Buter
DOKEV
37:02
8
Anny Top
SV Sportlust
39:50
9
Astrid Houdijk
DOKEV
40:42
10
Rita Spoor
DOKEV
41:17
11
Karina Dobber Nierop
41:24
12
karin Huiberts
DOKEV
42:13
13
Alberdien v.d. Lee
DOKEV
42:34
14
Erna Redecker
43:23
15
E.Straathof
DOKEV
44:10
16
Stroober
44:21
17
Ivonne Oostrom
44:26
18
Jolanda Duivestein
DOKEV
48:19
19
Tonnylia Stouten
DOKEV
48:19
M 50, 8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mats Smit
Noordkop
26:25
2
Dick de Vries
TAS '82
30:24
3
Walter van Gelderen
Hera
30:30
4
Wim Tas
30:39
5
Henk Evers
TAS '82
30:42
6
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
31:22
7
Wiebrand Top
SV Sportlust
31:24
8
Wim van Rijn
Noordkop
31:44
9
Coen Zuurbier
DOKEV
31:51
10
Sjaak Zuurbier
DOKEV
31:53
11
Cor Looijesteijn
DOKEV
32:06
12
Theo Tas
32:17
13
Andre van Tillo
TAS '82
32:46
14
K. van Rijn
35:19
15
Joop Menke
35:41
16
Ger Rampen
TAS '82
35:51
17
P. van Nuland
TAS '82
37:16
18
Martien Elbertsen
37:33
19
Henry Oorburg
DOKEV
38:25
20
E.Zoon
Noordkop
40:41
21
A.Schuurman
44:56
22
Holierhoek
52:10
Uitslagen.nl
02-07-2005 20:38