Uitslagenlijst Stortemelk Halve Marathon

Vlieland - Zondag 7 augustus 2005

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Berend te Boekhorst
Utrecht
1:13:22
2
Jeroen Koot
's-Gravenhage
1:15:45
3
Frans van Heteren
De Kwakel
1:16:39
4
Ruud Doodeman
Warmenhuizen
1:19:44
5
Ronald vd Haak
Aduard
1:20:12
6
Peter Mulder
Utrecht
1:20:13
7
Willem Kreulen
Noordwolde Fr
1:23:29
8
Erik van der Velden
Den Burg
1:23:59
9
Mark Hilberts
Nederhorst den Berg
1:25:49
10
Hajo Jonker
De Rijp
1:27:14
11
Andre van den Bedem
Amersfoort
1:27:35
12
Jim van Wiltenburg
Noordhorn
1:27:38
13
Remko Nagtegaal
De Cocksdorp
1:27:49
14
Jacob Wieland
Heerenveen
1:28:30
15
Mike Vrolijk
's-Gravenhage
1:29:42
16
Philip Jansen
Doorwerth
1:30:58
17
Michael Solms
Hilchenbach (GER)
1:31:15
18
Barry Blauweikel
Delft
1:31:27
19
Randy Hendriks
Haarlem
1:32:06
20
Sven de Graaf
Amsterdam
1:32:43
21
Hielke Nienhuis
Lekkum
1:33:08
22
Bote Franciscus Yntema
Grou
1:34:51
23
Jan-hildo v Ballegooij
Utrecht
1:35:45
24
Henk Schoemaker
Kallenkote
1:36:17
25
Michiel Duiven
Wapserveen
1:36:19
26
Jeroen Rauwers
Nijmegen
1:36:21
27
Bert Schutrups
Klijndijk
1:36:37
28
Menno Emmink
Delft
1:37:15
29
Bas Doorten
Heerenveen
1:37:40
30
Ard Cloo
Amersfoort
1:38:10
31
Jo Robrys
dilbeek
1:38:17
32
Daniel van Nieuwenhuyz
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:38:50
33
Chris Seijger
Vlieland
1:39:05
34
Yannick Cunshof
Zwolle
1:39:58
35
Jendo Eelke Visser
Deventer
1:40:00
36
Peter Bouw
Den Helder
1:40:02
37
Jan Hendrik Wolfis
Bedum
1:41:15
38
Willem Hoeksema
Eelde
1:41:44
39
Herman Hanssen
Amersfoort
1:42:46
40
Rob Libbers
Adorp
1:42:54
41
Remke Postma
Terschelling West
1:44:09
42
Lennart de Bie
Vlieland
1:44:15
43
Patrick Nieborg
Sappemeer
1:44:41
44
Frans van der Beek
Utrecht
1:45:03
45
Ludo Juurlink
Leiden
1:45:16
46
Renzo Hoven
Assen
1:45:50
47
Mark de Roos
Leiden
1:46:07
48
John Klinge
Meppel
1:46:16
49
Stephan van Leeuwen
Minnertsga
1:46:24
50
Rutger Kluiver
Groningen
1:46:30
51
Sebastiaan van Zalen
Groningen
1:46:35
52
R.M. Boutkan
Amsterdam
1:46:52
53
Jouke Annema
Leiden
1:46:57
54
Hans van Dongeren
Odenthal (GER)
1:47:04
55
Armand La Rose
Leiden
1:47:46
56
Ieme Barend vd Wal
Schagen
1:48:32
57
Bouke Scheffer
Bolsward
1:49:01
58
Jelle de Boer
Bolsward
1:49:03
59
Jan Sterken
Assen
1:50:11
60
Rob Steenis
Lelystad
1:50:22
61
Jeroen Koeleman
Amsterdam
1:51:30
62
Jaap Smit
Utrecht
1:52:06
63
Tijs Kruyt
Naarden
1:52:28
64
Marcel van Oost
Zwolle
1:52:32
65
Noell Trines
Meijel
1:52:47
66
Nicky Pizzaboy
Vlieland
1:54:29
67
Marcel van Oostveen
Ankeveen
1:55:02
68
Richard Stoffelen
Arnhem
1:56:12
69
Harm Breman
Grootegast
1:57:16
70
Brynley Dearman
Amsterdam
1:57:36
71
Arno van Breukelen
Harderwijk
1:57:37
72
Marc Bruins Slot
Groningen
1:57:39
73
Tycho Simmers
Groningen
1:57:46
74
Jeroen Siekman
Lisse
1:57:52
75
David Veenma
Utrecht
1:58:11
76
Durk Haitsma
Franeker
1:58:33
77
Jeroen Siekman
Lisse
2:01:10
78
Holger Bakker
Lollum
2:02:48
79
Javier Martin - Tereso
Nijmegen
2:04:18
80
Sebastiaan van de Wate
Almere
2:04:26
81
Jeroen Kranendonk
Amsterdam
2:05:03
82
Régis van der Tweel
Diemen
2:10:11
83
Edwin Offringa
Amsterdam
2:14:18
84
Rolf Oosting
Assen
2:26:53
85
Rolf van der Horst
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:28:34
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Aalbers
Millingen aan de Rij
1:15:08
2
Rene van Kaam
Marrum
1:18:16
3
Marijn Michels
Vlieland
1:23:49
4
Hielke Klaas Schaper
Leeuwarden
1:25:05
5
Lars Wudich
Leeuwarden
1:25:36
6
Carl Jansen
Wageningen
1:27:23
7
Willem Hoeksma
Arnhem
1:29:14
8
Wim B Tijssen
Utrecht
1:30:10
9
Ed van der Steeg
Veenwouden
1:31:29
10
Cees Banning
Castricum
1:32:01
11
Gert Jan de Boer
Amsterdam
1:32:21
12
Herman van Leeuwen
Amherst (USA)
1:32:31
13
Teun de Breed
Wijster
1:33:10
14
v/d Heeg
Leeuwarden
1:33:21
15
Jan Otten
Loosdrecht
1:33:26
16
Hans Peter
Waarland
1:34:10
17
Harry Kunst
Den Ham Ov
1:34:44
18
Michiel Schrijver
Baarn
1:34:53
19
Johny Rolver
Enschede
1:35:26
20
Jaap Kuiper
Terschelling West
1:35:43
21
Anton Alberts
Haren Gn
1:35:57
22
Harald Hagg
Amsterdam
1:37:27
23
Henk van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
1:38:00
24
Andries Koenen
Heeg
1:38:39
25
Rob Teisman
De Cocksdorp
1:38:56
26
Erik Dijksman
Amerongen
1:39:30
27
Wim Tomassen
Hooglanderveen
1:39:46
28
Jan ten Cate
Den Helder
1:40:01
29
Stanley Bornebroek
Den Helder
1:40:02
30
Peter Kardol
Eelde
1:41:15
31
Chris Buijtenhuijs
Groningen
1:42:05
32
Ton Vries
Groningen
1:42:07
33
Peter Mulder
Groningen
1:42:09
34
Jan Ubels
Haren Gn
1:42:10
35
Arie Pronk
Vlieland
1:42:31
36
Gertjan Kroon
Zwolle
1:42:48
37
Mari Vogels
Uden
1:43:31
38
Hessel Boersma
Boksum
1:44:33
39
Wim Potiek
Willemsoord
1:44:36
40
André Blaauw
Nieuwe Pekela
1:44:43
41
Gerrit Knop
Terschelling West
1:45:02
42
Sjaak Boon
Amsterdam
1:45:26
43
Frits Meijer
Vlieland
1:45:55
44
Jouke Terpstra
Menaldum
1:46:59
45
Albert Bos
Capelle aan den IJss
1:47:25
46
Heine Tienstra
Harlingen
1:47:45
47
Bert de Heij
Gorredijk
1:48:00
48
Jan Ekens
Groningen
1:50:17
49
Andre Hendriks
Hoofddorp
1:50:19
50
Meinolf Grenz
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
1:50:33
51
Erik de Groot
Bilthoven
1:50:50
52
Wilfred Herder
Hoevelaken
1:51:23
53
Niels Portman
Leusden
1:52:49
54
Jelle de Jong
Midlum
1:53:08
55
Berthold Mueller
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:53:23
56
Niek Holtzappel
Amsterdam
1:53:29
57
Léon Jansen
Huizen
1:53:39
58
Cees Goslinga
Den Burg
1:54:10
59
Willem Koopman
Driel
1:54:56
60
Roel Zieltjens
Emmen
1:55:09
61
Robert Haverlag
Amsterdam
1:55:14
62
Jos Blankendaal
Almere
1:55:24
63
Pau Meyers
Amerongen
1:55:35
64
Garmt Haakma
Amsterdam
1:55:59
65
Eelco van der Eijk
Haarlem
1:56:03
66
Rob Veersma
Almere
1:58:24
67
Arjen R Klei
Paderborn (GER)
1:58:40
68
Pierre Don
's-Hertogenbosch
1:58:53
69
Anton Roerdink
Groningen
1:59:44
70
Carlo Pedroli
Amsterdam
1:59:46
71
Corbert van Rijn
Voorhout
1:59:58
72
Menno p Broere
Dordrecht
2:00:49
73
Vincent Maas
Vlieland
2:01:16
74
Sjoerd Manting
Vlieland
2:02:19
75
Otte Bakker
Groningen
2:04:37
76
Geert Glimmerveen
Utrecht
2:05:28
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Beijer
Dieren
1:23:53
2
Anton Root
Huizen
1:27:27
3
Kees van Tilburg
Den Helder
1:28:01
4
Ron Dijkhuizen
Zoetermeer
1:28:18
5
Willem v/d Vliert
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:29:23
6
Henk Kooijman
Den Helder
1:31:27
7
Johan Van de Laar
Nijkerk Gld
1:31:37
8
Ad Peltenburg
Zoetermeer
1:31:49
9
Marc de Regt
Goes
1:32:07
10
Frits Hesseling
Winsum Gn
1:32:35
11
Eddie Walhout
Groningen
1:33:35
12
Fokke Wind
Den Ham Ov
1:35:36
13
Rudy Boers
Winschoten
1:35:48
14
Geert van der Veen
Leek
1:36:13
15
Wietze Kuipers
Groningen
1:36:26
16
Jan van de Star
Den Burg
1:36:49
17
Juul Baller
Groningen
1:36:58
18
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
1:37:05
19
Ton van Westbroek
's-Gravenhage
1:37:28
20
Jaap van Tuyl
Zetten
1:39:07
21
Gerard Pijnenburg
Duiven
1:41:12
22
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
1:41:14
23
Wim de Groot
Hillegom
1:41:34
24
Jan Otsen
Hoorn Nh
1:42:33
25
Cees de Vries
Zeist
1:42:52
26
Hans Vugts
Vlieland
1:43:15
27
Jean Brakenhoff
Castricum
1:44:14
28
Henk Neerings
Amsterdam
1:44:17
29
Jan Frederici
Den Burg
1:44:26
30
Klaas Timmerman
Heino
1:44:45
31
Mari Oerlemans
Oirschot
1:45:40
32
Boudy van der Heide
Goutum
1:45:45
33
Pieter van Alphen
Houten
1:45:59
34
Arnold Rogi
Wiesenthau (GER)
1:46:05
35
Dirk Wigbout
Vlieland
1:46:27
36
Pieter Dieben
Haren Gn
1:47:18
37
Gert van Heun
Doornspijk
1:48:18
38
Jacques Willigenburg
Leersum
1:48:35
39
Jasper Noe
Amsterdam
1:48:40
40
Theo Fennis
Loosdrecht
1:49:06
41
Gert Zeevat
Terschelling Midslan
1:49:48
42
Lammert Dijkstra
Hengelo Ov
1:50:02
43
Frans Robert
Vlieland
1:50:05
44
Siem Hornyak
Drachten
1:51:39
45
Douwe Jan Elzinga
Winsum Gn
1:53:28
46
Jan Boersma
Goutum
1:53:37
47
Piet Mulder
Harlingen
1:54:05
48
Jan Panhuis
Leeuwarden
1:54:30
49
Jop Blom
Ermelo
1:54:33
50
Jos Teisman
Eemnes
1:54:36
51
Appie de Bruin
Tzum
1:55:20
52
Gerard de Vries
Sneek
1:55:40
53
Henny ten Brink
Naarden
1:56:13
54
Dirk Zijlstra
Groningen
1:56:25
55
Marten van Leeuwen
Purmerend
1:56:26
56
Ferdinand ter Heide
Zwolle
1:56:47
57
Femme de Bruin
Leeuwarden
1:57:34
58
Hans Hougardy
Vlieland
1:59:08
59
Hans Lantinga
's-Hertogenbosch
2:01:02
60
Gerrit ten Cate
Beetgumermolen
2:01:08
61
Adrie van Dijk
Paterswolde
2:01:14
62
Nico Brandjes
IJsselstein Ut
2:01:37
63
Geert Kuik
Zuidlaren
2:02:00
64
Janvander Hoek
Sint Annaparochie
2:02:03
65
Jan Iedema
Leeuwarden
2:02:47
66
Arend de Schiffart
Wommels
2:05:35
67
Rex Leber
Groningen
2:06:23
68
René Bloem
Groningen
2:07:01
69
Jan Bernard Wolters
Zeist
2:07:03
70
Paul van de Water
Almere
2:09:15
71
Joost van 't Hooft
Amersfoort
2:10:22
72
Henk Boersma
Zwaagwesteinde
2:13:16
73
Hans van den Brink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:13:33
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willeke van de Groep
Delft
1:41:38
2
Ingeborg Couvee
De Kwakel
1:42:16
3
Beatrijs Boersema
Nijmegen
1:43:29
4
Neeltje Stork
Nijmegen
1:47:49
5
Moniek Zuurbier
Arnhem
1:48:14
6
Mirjam Steunebrink
Vlaardingen
1:50:26
7
Sabine van der Veer
Amsterdam
1:50:46
8
Marjol Vos
Groningen
1:52:14
9
Anke Witteveen
Amsterdam
1:55:30
10
Renske Postma
Leiden
1:56:02
11
Christien van Tricht
Nijmegen
1:56:32
12
Jonne La Rose-van Hune
Leiden
2:00:26
13
Lonneke Arntz
Utrecht
2:00:40
14
Karin Heimeriks
Utrecht
2:01:09
15
Janet Dubbelhuis
Amsterdam
2:01:30
16
Hanny Algra
Friesland
2:02:54
17
Karen Keissen
Groningen
2:05:00
18
Rody Aldenhoven
Amsterdam
2:05:04
19
Inga Gruss
Amsterdam
2:08:18
20
Justyna Krajewska
Amsterdam
2:08:58
21
Catharina Kuil
Vlieland
2:09:23
22
Tineke Schukken
Vlieland
2:09:24
23
Marietta Smid
Utrecht
2:12:25
24
Manon van Althuis
Friesland
2:16:55
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Helmie Ramakers
's-Gravenhage
1:25:21
2
Yvon Lepelaar
Den Burg
1:42:12
3
Tini Visker
Oosternieland
1:44:34
4
Margreet Schouten-Dikk
's-Gravenhage
1:45:47
5
Tineke van den Heuvel
Oirschot
1:46:47
6
Joke Aldershoff
Terschelling West
1:47:31
7
Anja Bögemann
Vlieland
1:47:57
8
Marga Groeneveld
Vries
1:50:07
9
Ineke Schnitzler
's-Gravenhage
1:50:09
10
Inge van der Veen
Groningen
1:50:15
11
Annalies Jansen
Groningen
1:52:10
12
Maria Best
Yde
1:54:39
13
Fabienne Tousain
Zutphen
1:55:01
14
Petra Stolk
Soest
1:56:14
15
Anneke Muijskens
Terschelling Midslan
1:56:57
16
Petra Van Koesveld
Amsterdam
1:58:02
17
Jeanette otto Oudt
Midwoud
1:59:27
18
Arja Oerlemans
Oirschot
1:59:36
19
Iris Verkuil
Purmerend
1:59:40
20
Gieta Veersma
Almere
2:00:36
21
Ria van den Burg
Sneek
2:01:07
22
Yvonne Beishuizen
Paterswolde
2:01:11
23
Annemieke Stuit
Groningen
2:01:12
24
Ineke Kersten
Amsterdam
2:01:41
25
Ankie Brandsma
Sneek
2:02:14
26
Joke Hoed
Amsterdam
2:03:26
27
Maaike Snippert-Bakker
Ruinerwold
2:05:36
28
Maud Huppes
Wilhelminaoord
2:05:59
29
Hilda Boorsma
Rolde
2:07:00
30
Marijke Rowe-Lowes
Enschede
2:07:42
31
Wil Pijl
Dronrijp
2:08:41
32
Annie Hin
Den Burg
2:10:06
33
José Slootweg
Diemen
2:10:13
34
Annette Timmerman
Heino
2:11:38
35
Hilda Knop
Terschelling West
2:12:55
36
Lies de Vries-Groen
Broek Fr
2:17:44
37
Louise Hexspoor
Winsum Gn
2:18:35
38
Janny Jansen-Klein
Groningen
2:21:19
M10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manuel Jose
Utrecht
36:13
2
Jappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
37:54
3
Henk Elzinga
Westergeest
38:03
4
Willem de Vries
Vlieland
39:55
5
Louis Herrema
Leeuwarden
40:00
6
Klaas-Douwe Zwaan
Workum
40:26
7
Marco van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
40:47
8
Herman Lenferink
Utrecht
41:01
9
Wilco Lohuis
Raalte
41:07
10
Jan Waling Huisman
Harlingen
41:59
11
Jur Mendes
Bennekom
42:11
12
Ruben van der Pol
Harlingen
43:00
13
Thomas Richter
Den Burg
43:13
14
Ralph Kuhlman
Terschelling Midslan
43:49
15
Albert Dreyer
Vlieland
43:54
16
Cor Henk Kuipers
Terschelling West
43:54
17
Erik Visser
Lelystad
44:19
18
Matthijs Abeelen
Utrecht
44:31
19
Dick Jansen
Woudenberg
44:46
20
Henk van der Meiden
De Rijp
45:12
21
Jolt Andela
Oudkerk
45:49
22
Joel van der Pol
Harlingen
45:56
23
Jorn Griezen
Zwaagwesteinde
46:04
24
Robin Rispens
Gorredijk
46:10
25
Jan Arie de Graaf
Vlieland
46:16
26
Thijs Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
46:20
27
Marinus Doorten
Wapserveen
46:21
28
Ruud Hindriks
Krommenie
47:06
29
Gert van Weere
Amsterdam
47:33
30
Marc Schyns
Utrecht
47:33
31
Ryan Teuling
Wageningen
47:38
32
Keimpe Pols
Groningen
47:44
33
Marc Baggelaar
Groningen
47:46
34
Peter Boersen
Leeuwarden
47:49
35
Marco van der Laan
Leeuwarden
47:52
36
Bram de Boer
Leeuwarden
48:26
37
Jan Hettinga
Terschelling West
48:30
38
Henk van Dijken
Groningen
48:33
39
Wim Amptmeijer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
48:35
40
Robert Breed
Amersfoort
48:38
41
Jeroen Ouendag
Houten
48:56
42
Anne - Jouke Osinga
Zuidhorn
48:57
43
Kees Dros
Den Burg
48:59
44
Piet Noordenbos
Terschelling Hoorn
49:04
45
Hans Bakhuizen
Emst
49:16
46
Henk Haak
Groningen
49:19
47
Martijn Kock
Amsterdam
49:28
48
Ronald Dienaar
Meppel
49:55
49
George Albus
Leeuwarden
50:06
50
Johannes Pierenga
Leeuwarden
50:12
51
John Wanders
Vlieland
50:28
52
Harry J C Jansen
Duiven
50:39
53
Peter Witte
Ursem
50:40
54
Gerard List
Vlieland
50:43
55
Kees Dros
Den Burg
50:43
56
Pim Willems
Utrecht
51:00
57
Cees Witte
Oosterend Nh
51:08
58
Jenne Oosting
Groningen
51:23
59
Rein Pijpers
Leidschendam
51:37
60
Hans Giesing
's-Gravenhage
51:43
61
Erik Badings
Zwolle
52:29
62
Marcel Oostendorp
Santpoort-Zuid
52:41
63
Anne Osinga
Zuidhorn
52:59
64
Gertjan de Vries
Vlieland
53:06
65
Henk Tameling
Schalsum
53:14
66
Jay Velthoen
Zuidhorn
53:19
67
Maarten Smit
Den Burg
53:26
68
Laurens Bouwman
Bunnik
53:30
69
Kees J Storm
Aerdenhout
53:43
70
Huib de Loos
Aerdenhout
53:44
71
Bert de Ruiter
Maastricht
53:51
72
Dirk van Zou
Harlingen
54:11
73
Uco Joustra
's-Gravenhage
54:13
74
Michiel van Halteren
Winsum Gn
54:14
75
Koos Zutt
Waarland
54:17
76
Dinant Roode
Houtigehage
54:17
77
José van den Hoff
Den Helder
54:28
78
Jonas Timmer
Rotterdam
54:30
79
Jolt Andela
Oudkerk
54:43
80
Johan van Dellen
Drachten
55:02
81
Cornelis Joziasse
Vlieland
55:24
82
Peter van Gasteren
Beusichem
55:47
83
G P van Tuinen
Leeuwarden
56:04
84
Wim Alfing
Den Ham Ov
56:57
85
Roel Verbeek
Ede Gld
57:09
86
Peter Houmes
Amsterdam
57:25
87
Marcel van de Stap
Amsterdam
57:25
88
Gerard Visser
Terschelling West
57:31
89
Veerkamp Jaap
Amsterdam
57:42
90
Lars Kuypers
Groningen
58:19
91
Henk Kuypers
Groningen
58:22
92
Nico Huppes
Steggerda
58:26
93
Edwin den Heijer
Delft
58:37
94
Arjen Bosma
Utrecht
59:18
95
Auke Brattinga
Hasselt
59:38
96
Jan de Vries
Annen
1:00:05
97
Gert Homsma
Amsterdam
1:00:06
98
Hans Wessel
Amsterdam
1:00:08
99
Bram Bornebroek
Enschede
1:00:20
100
Ben Scholte
Yde
1:01:22
101
Onbekend
Vlieland
1:02:07
102
Huib van der Horst
Tzummarum
1:02:55
103
Tonnie Bakker
Sneek
1:05:03
V10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carolien Pot
Wittelte
37:09
2
Cathrien Mendes
Bennekom
42:22
3
Joyce Dijkhuizen -v Ve
Zoetermeer
45:59
4
Lizette van der Vegt
Groningen
46:23
5
Jeannemiek Miltenburg
Hijlaard
48:14
6
Ylona Kruis
Abbega
48:41
7
Corrie de jager
De Cocksdorp
49:02
8
Laurien Bakker
Den Burg
50:19
9
Jose van Griensven
Haarlem
50:26
10
Bianca van der Pol
Vlieland
50:30
11
Edith Pronk-Appel
Vlieland
50:42
12
Tjerk Prins
Menaldum
52:18
13
Marit Smit
Terschelling West
52:44
14
Loukyde Lange
Hengelo Ov
52:45
15
Els de Kiefte
Rotterdam
53:34
16
Maaike Hibma
Terschelling West
53:50
17
Marleen Blikman
Terschelling West
53:51
18
Annelies Graaf
Den Burg
54:18
19
Gerrie Klasema-Folkert
Terschelling Midslan
54:41
20
Joke de Vries
Ureterp
54:45
21
Ingrid Carquille
Uithoorn
54:46
22
Bertha Steenbergen
Wapserveen
54:49
23
Akkelien Arends
Midlum
54:52
24
Christien de Jong
Midlum
54:56
25
Marieke de Vries
Vlieland
55:21
26
Ine Loeffen
Utrecht
55:30
27
Irene van der Lugt
Leiden
55:37
28
Mathilde Steenks
Groningen
55:59
29
Geertje de Schiffart
Deventer
56:13
30
Mariska Hoogstra
Bolsward
56:23
31
Irene Otten
Loosdrecht
56:38
32
Helma Sandkuijl
Den Helder
57:19
33
Johanna Noot
Veenwouden
58:07
34
Lineke Tepper
Zwolle
58:15
35
Nathalie van Dijk
Amsterdam
58:25
36
Helen Verstoep
Capelle aan den IJss
58:29
37
Monique
Castricum
58:44
38
Anneke Steinfort
Bolsward
59:29
39
Jolanda Smits
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
59:46
40
Elly Marrenga-v d Zee
Den Helder
59:49
41
Simone van Berghem
Terschelling West
59:52
42
Anne Kroonenberghs
Naarden
59:54
43
Marianne Koster
Amsterdam
1:00:10
44
Margreet Smit van Urk
Terschelling West
1:00:44
45
Willeke Dunant
Amsterdam
1:00:50
46
Marlies Veger
Amsterdam
1:00:52
47
Sonja Bemboom
Terschelling West
1:00:57
48
Thea den Baas
Terschelling West
1:00:58
49
Yvonne Grotepunt
Hasselt
1:01:26
50
Lisette Schiltmans
Amsterdam
1:02:47
51
Henriette Winter
Groningen
1:02:54
52
Angela Post
Blessum
1:02:59
53
Malkanthi Kruyt
Bussum
1:03:02
54
Alie Geertsma
Amsterdam
1:03:35
55
Paulien de Boer
Terschelling West
1:03:50
56
Yvonne Grotepunt
Hasselt
1:04:33
57
Muriel Mast
Den Burg
1:05:37
58
Annita Wilkens
Hoogeveen
1:06:11
59
Gerda Houter
Vlieland
1:08:03
60
Adri Blom
Amsterdam
1:08:12
61
Anne van der Meer
Vlaardingen
1:13:08
M5, 5,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alex da Conceicao
Utrecht
18:58
2
Nout Jansen
Wageningen
19:37
3
Gerard van de Bovenkam
Ochten
22:16
4
Cees Terpstra
Menaldum
22:49
5
Emiel Kunkeler
Hilversum
23:33
6
Klaas Boonstra
Almelo
23:38
7
Wybe Mollema
Groningen
25:02
8
Koen Harleman
Hengelo Ov
25:28
9
Tobias Glimmerveen
Utrecht
25:31
10
Sander van Veen
Amsterdam
25:46
11
Luuk Suiker
Heeswijk Dinther
25:50
12
Matthijs Reekers
Gouda
25:53
13
Niels Kuypens
Groningen
26:42
14
Lars van Kammen
Lelystad
26:55
15
Jurjen Harmsma
Menaldum
27:11
16
Lino Pijnenburg
Duiven
28:09
17
Eddy Langeloo
Vlieland
28:46
18
Karel van Wittenburg
Noordhorn
29:01
19
Dirk Wormgoor
29:03
20
Erwin Wormgoor
29:08
21
Jurjen Velthoven
Zuidhorn
29:14
22
Rutger Heddes
Schagen
29:43
23
Hans Heddes
Schagen
29:47
24
Rinse Vorenkamp
Duiven
29:48
25
Ole Clement
Haarlem
29:51
26
Mats de Groot
Bilthoven
30:14
27
Tim Lauriks
Amsterdam
30:20
28
Reinout Benninga
Baflo
30:42
29
Wim de Jong
Rotterdam
31:00
30
Koen Berenschot
Zwolle
31:11
31
Ruud Burgers
Bemmel
31:16
32
Harm Gerritsen
Arnhem
31:20
33
Bas Bonnier
Zwolle
31:36
34
Erik van den Berg
Rotterdam
32:11
35
Coenraad Koper
32:28
36
Klaas Zijlstra
Bolsward
32:49
37
Harry Homeyer
Lutjebroek
32:53
38
Jaan Verhaak
Nijmegen
32:55
39
Thom Badings
Zwolle
36:05
40
Jop Berentsen
Arnhem
37:11
41
Erik van Noort
Zoetermeer
37:31
42
Joran Hobma
Goutum
39:13
43
Tjeerd Jan Hobma
Goutum
39:17
44
Daniel de Vlas
Groningen
40:24
45
Kees de Jager
Den Burg
43:57
V5, 5,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke Kroon
Zwolle
25:43
2
Jelly Fledderiks
Nieuw Amsterdam
26:06
3
Wilma Sangers
Terschelling West
26:53
4
Esther Kuiken
Renkum
27:07
5
Aafke Bouma
New Orleans (USA)
27:34
6
Inez Terpstra
Menaldum
28:02
7
Trudi Nieuwenweg
Vlieland
28:04
8
Patty Beentjes
Haarlem
30:13
9
Hanneke Annink
Emst
30:52
10
Annelies van Angelen
's-Gravenhage
31:16
11
Inge Kools
Leeuwarden
31:59
12
Sophie Reekers
Gouda
32:13
13
Anneke Zijlstra
Sneek
32:22
14
Letty Derksen
Ochten
32:31
15
Marlous Nanninga
Amsterdam
32:45
16
Nienke Kruut
Groningen
32:58
17
Joke Bakker
Vlieland
33:00
18
Renee Kuiper
Vlieland
33:00
19
Louisa ter Heide
Zwolle
33:04
20
Paula de Vlas
Groningen
33:22
21
Anita van Doorn
Heeswijk Dinther
33:33
22
Claire van Strien
Lisse
33:45
23
Margit Mulder
Noordhorn
33:55
24
Anneke Feenstra
Bolsward
34:05
25
Aisa Burgwal
Beveren (Roeselare)
34:12
26
Ellewies Harleman
Hengelo Ov
34:34
27
Alida Diendar-Boers
Meppel
34:41
28
Ingrid Kip -den Hollan
Meppel
34:42
29
Nicoline Graaff
34:46
30
Annette Roeters
Zwolle
35:15
31
Marije van der Veen
Gorredijk
35:30
32
Annie Feenstra
Terschelling West
35:40
33
Marianne van Schuppen
Houten
35:46
34
Jos Kramer Kolleman
Ruinerwold
36:34
35
Marieke Timmer
Rotterdam
36:35
36
Ingrid van der Gun
Groningen
36:36
37
Anke de Laat
Arnhem
37:22
38
Greta Huis
Amsterdam
37:24
39
Marit Kuypens
Groningen
37:30
40
Janneke Kuypens
Groningen
37:33
41
Sanne Bakker
Sneek
38:00
42
Nynke Hoekstra
Vlieland
39:04
43
Natascha van Kammen
Lelystad
39:21
44
Addy Kraal
Bussum
40:22
45
Pauline Weber
Zwolle
41:30
Uitslagen.nl
12-08-2005 18:04