Uitslagenlijst Mr.T.'s Partena Triathlon Gent

Gent - Zondag 21 augustus 2005

JONGE, SUPERKIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
De Bolster Maarten
Eeklo
40:22
2
Van Dyck Maarten
Werchter
42:00
3
Deleebeeck Joeri
Hever
42:28
4
Van den Broecke Nills
Lochristi
42:52
5
Vandekendelaere Alexan
Roeselare
44:43
6
Herman Gertjan
Wielsbeke
46:10
7
Provoost Robbe
Belzele
46:15
8
Delanghe Sam
Merendree
46:23
9
Ally William
Oostkamp
47:07
10
Blondeel Jensen
Lovendegem
47:11
11
Kuppens Koen
De Pinte
47:23
12
Morthier Wouter
Evergem
47:26
13
Dewaele Gregory
Sint Martens Latem
47:37
14
Ingelbert Niel
Zevergem
49:20
15
Van den Broecke Robin
Lochristi
49:28
16
Behaeghe Maxim
Sint-Martens-Latem
51:01
17
Selslagh Lucas
Sint-Amandsberg
51:05
18
Beyns Pieter-Jan
St Amandsberg
53:22
19
Depredomme Pieter-Jan
Gent
55:01
20
Van Eeckhout Sam
Oostakker
55:37
21
Pauwels Karsten
Lembeke
56:07
22
Stock Berre
Afsnee
56:08
23
Stock Robbe
Afsnee
58:03
MEISJ, SUPERKIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Schallier Seline
De Haan
51:47
2
De Smet Sanne
Gavere
59:28
3
Lips Carmen
Eeklo
1:00:10
4
De Sutter Hanne
Oostakker
1:05:41
HEREN, SPRINTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steyaert Kris
Tielt
1:00:59
2
De Buck Youri
Lovendegem
1:02:14
3
Joel Bouche
Vinderhout
1:02:37
4
Huys Pascal
Wondelgem
1:02:52
5
De Bundel Geert
Ertvelde
1:03:13
6
Cottyn Gilles
De Pinte
1:03:23
7
Harinck David
Waregem
1:03:25
8
Pinket Philip
Rumbeke
1:03:26
9
Waterloos Pascal
Gentbrugge
1:03:39
10
Staelens Stephane
Oostkamp
1:04:17
11
Verheye Jeroen
Zeebrugge
1:04:28
12
Vijls Jan
Horebeke
1:05:28
13
Vandekendelaere Janiqu
Roeselare
1:05:30
14
Gazulla Yves
Lovendegem
1:05:35
15
Verschraegen Noël
Oostakker
1:05:36
16
Bisschop Lieven
Sint-Amandsberg
1:05:56
17
Dobbelaere Sander
Watervliet
1:06:05
18
De Jonge Corneel
Heusden
1:06:14
19
Ghysels Koen
Opwijk
1:06:53
20
De Raedemaeker Marino
De Pinte
1:07:08
21
Limpens Alain
Wetteren
1:07:37
22
De Vos Gert
Berlare
1:07:38
23
Moens Philippe
Gent
1:07:45
24
Claeys Jack
Aalter
1:08:03
25
De Gucht Kristoff
Overmere
1:08:08
26
Segers Patrick
Evergem
1:08:10
27
Nollet Peter
Wijtschate
1:08:21
28
Fauvart Hans
Roeselare
1:08:31
29
Claeys Christophe
De Pinte
1:08:45
30
Devos Edward
Waregem
1:09:08
31
Van de Moortele Bruce
Gent
1:09:14
32
Van de Velde Stijn
Lokeren
1:09:21
33
Bruylandt Kris
Ternat
1:09:25
34
Vandenbogaerde Tom
Gent
1:09:46
35
Duyck Jody
Meulebeke
1:10:27
36
Van de Vijver Bert
Lembeke
1:10:36
37
De Backer Steven
Brussel
1:10:45
38
De Gendt Ruben
Gent
1:10:58
39
De Craemer Bart
Brugge
1:10:58
40
Haenebalcke Peter
Sleidinge
1:11:06
41
Somerling Patrick
Wondelgem
1:11:06
42
Torrekens Kris
Ninove
1:11:08
43
Willemyns Chris
Wevelgem
1:11:15
44
Bruggeman Antoon
Evergem
1:11:29
45
Benoit Benedict
Waregem
1:11:34
46
Verbanck Guy
Gentbrugge
1:11:45
47
De Coeyer Nico
Merelbeke
1:11:51
48
de Bel Allen
Deinze
1:11:52
49
Wieme Ulrik
Deinze
1:11:53
50
Criel Julien
Gent
1:11:56
51
Schelpe Johan
Roeselare
1:12:12
52
Menschaert Gerben
Gent
1:12:18
53
Magerman Jo
Wetteren
1:12:18
54
Provoost Geert
Knokke - Heist
1:12:22
55
Vlietinck Mario
Assebroek
1:12:28
56
Halsberghe Brecht
Kuurne
1:12:32
57
Van de Voorde Christop
Lembeke
1:12:36
58
Verkoyen Yvon
Evergem
1:12:38
59
Toublanc Stephane
Wachtebeke
1:12:44
60
Uytterschaut Dany
Oostakker
1:12:51
61
De Roeve Wouter
Landegem
1:13:00
62
Van Simaey Gino
Lovendegem
1:13:06
63
Meuleman Jacques
Deinze
1:13:08
64
De Vlieger Kenneth
Gent
1:13:16
65
Van der Linden Joris
Zottegem
1:13:17
66
Van Driessche Filip
Merelbeke
1:13:24
67
de la Pena Eduardo
Gent
1:13:27
68
Van Lancker Willem
Gentbrugge
1:13:27
69
Salembier Joost
Roeselare
1:13:31
70
Beckers Luc
Bocholt
1:13:36
71
De Smet Wim
Roosdaal
1:13:39
72
De Meyst Mario
Mariakerke
1:13:40
73
Borjabad Roberto
Gent
1:13:45
74
Crepeele Jonas
Gentbrugge
1:13:55
75
Goethals Luc
Lembeke
1:14:03
76
De Keyzer Patriek
Lovendegem
1:14:10
77
Schockaert Maarten
Roeselare
1:14:10
78
De Loose Jeff
Merelbeke
1:14:19
79
Stockman Damien
Lembeke
1:14:26
80
Beaumont Simon
Wondelgem
1:14:38
81
Semadeni Kim
Asse
1:14:38
82
Dhaenens Wouter
Deinze - Meigem
1:14:59
83
Meul Jochen
Kortrijk
1:15:04
84
Lambrecht Steven
Waregem
1:15:14
85
Van Herzele Jo
Denderleeuw
1:15:18
86
Van Cleven Michael
Assebroek - Brugge
1:15:25
87
Van Dierendonck Wim
Assenede
1:15:29
88
Wille Stefaan
Gent
1:15:30
89
Vercammen Nick
Denderhoutem
1:15:36
90
Van De Velde Pieter
Lochristi
1:15:40
91
De Bruyne Lieven
Drongen
1:15:44
92
Vigneri Olivier
St.-Denijs-Westrem
1:15:46
93
Goetry Frederic
Gent
1:15:50
94
Callens Bart
Ledeberg
1:15:52
95
Vandenberghe Koen
Heusden
1:15:53
96
Dufour Ludo
Blankenberge
1:15:57
97
Van Renterghem Tom
Landskouter
1:16:05
98
Mestdagh Hendrik
Brugge
1:16:28
99
Vanhemel Marnix
Gent
1:16:32
100
Dekocker Gert
Desselgem
1:16:34
101
De Keyzer Kobe
Lovendegem
1:16:38
102
Desomviele Lieven
Gent
1:16:40
103
Kerckhaert Michel
Kluizen
1:16:41
104
Coppens Patrick
Lembeke
1:16:50
105
Pardon Henk
Mol
1:16:57
106
Pauwels Koen
Lembeke
1:17:01
107
Lybaert Len
Lochristi
1:17:04
108
Neel Erik
Schilde
1:17:07
109
Kips Koen
Lier
1:17:11
110
Caelenberghe Mark
Wingene
1:17:14
111
Van Hoorebeke Willy
Wondelgem
1:17:26
112
Naeyaert Jan
Knokke-Heist
1:17:35
113
Troubleyn Patrick
Lochristi
1:17:38
114
Orlans Pascal
Gent
1:17:45
115
Schepens Nic
Aalst
1:17:51
116
De Schuyter Hans
Eeklo
1:17:53
117
Vanmarcke Johan
Steenokkerzeel
1:18:27
118
Vandekerkhove Steve
Meerbeke
1:18:28
119
Jacquemyn Bert
Mechelen
1:18:36
120
De Bolster Frank
Eeklo
1:18:42
121
Soenen Francis
Roeselare
1:18:50
122
Bergmans Frank
Bree
1:18:52
123
Christiaensen Peter
Sint-Amandsberg
1:19:06
124
David Filip
Tielt
1:19:09
125
Schellaert Wim
Drongen
1:19:22
126
Peelman Bruno
Brussel
1:19:25
127
van Wassenhove Willem
Gent
1:19:31
128
Baert Vincent
Nazareth
1:19:32
129
Lybaert Sammy
Lokeren
1:19:35
130
Neel Erik
Schilde
1:19:42
131
Brouckaert Karel
Oostakker
1:19:43
132
Deweer Pieter
Gent
1:19:46
133
Rangan Giancarlo
Merelbeke
1:19:47
134
Bruynbroeck Patrick
Astene
1:19:48
135
Van der Sluys Jan
Oostakker
1:20:06
136
Behaeghe Peter
Sint-Martens-Latem
1:20:09
137
Vandenberghe Patrick
Brugge
1:20:33
138
de la Pena Eduardo
Gent
1:20:39
139
Van Rijssel Jackie
Sleidinge
1:20:50
140
Rangan Giancarlo
Merelbeke
1:20:55
141
Souffriau Sammy
Roosdaal
1:20:59
142
Veeckman Simon
Heusden
1:21:00
143
Dekyvere Johan
Kortrijk
1:21:02
144
Kluyskens Laurent
Gent
1:21:14
145
Bogaert Wim
Gent
1:21:20
146
De Clerck David
Gent
1:21:24
147
Ceulemans Phillipe
Gent
1:21:28
148
Bonnaerens Wim
Heusden
1:21:31
149
Stuyck Luc
Drongen
1:21:43
150
De Backer Krist
Sleidinge
1:21:46
151
Maesen Koen
Ham
1:21:49
152
Schoonejans Bart
Tervuren
1:21:49
153
Quintyn Jürgen
Aalter
1:21:58
154
Wauters Jaak
Ertvelde
1:22:03
155
Temmerman Mario
Gentbrugge
1:22:04
156
Verbrugge Kurt
Haasrode
1:22:09
157
Gyselinck Johan
Heusden
1:22:16
158
Van Neck Bram
Korbeek-Dijle
1:22:26
159
Adriaens Koen
Derderhoutem
1:22:41
160
Spiesschaert Maarten
Gent
1:22:44
161
Plas Gregory
Gent
1:22:53
162
Boussemaere Stijn
Ruislede
1:23:10
163
Bonnaerens Bart
Eeklo
1:23:15
164
Vereecke Gino
Lokeren
1:23:22
165
De Craene Robert
Sleidinge
1:23:22
166
Van Huysse Jacques
Gent
1:23:24
167
Cosyn Frank
Oostakker
1:23:26
168
Vanpraet Jan
St-Martens-Latem
1:23:39
169
Vanpraet Koen
St-Denijs-Westrem
1:23:40
170
Bruyneel Jan
Gent
1:23:41
171
Baeyens Walter
Wetteren
1:23:42
172
Van Kerschaver Emmanue
Wezemaal
1:23:59
173
Masscho Francis
Sint-Martens-Latem
1:24:03
174
Van de Velde Johan
Evergem
1:24:04
175
Van Vlierberghe Manfre
Dilbeek
1:24:06
176
Schaumans Reginald
Sint-Jans Molenbeek
1:24:41
177
Demeester Nikolaas
Sint-Amandsberg
1:24:46
178
Suy Bart
Wilrijk
1:24:53
179
Coenraets Vincent
Destelbergen
1:24:55
180
Mertens Wilfried
Hasselt
1:25:10
181
De Sutter Rudy
Tielt
1:25:19
182
Demyttenaere Kurt
Gent
1:25:27
183
Van Cauwenberghe Tom
Gavere
1:25:32
184
Everaert Anton
Wondelgem
1:25:34
185
Van Hee Jan
Antwerpen
1:25:35
186
Custers Roel
Ledeberg
1:25:45
187
Wittevrongel Dieter
Waregem
1:25:49
188
Bonte Stefaan
Eeklo
1:26:01
189
Zeischka Jochen
Gent
1:26:02
190
Plaetinck Dirk
Kalken
1:26:03
191
Marynissen Kris
Mariakerke
1:26:10
192
Baeyens Jean
Drongen
1:26:33
193
De Bie Stijn
Wetteren
1:26:42
194
Castelain Joachim
Gent
1:26:49
195
Van Summeren Maycke
Eede - Nederland
1:27:00
196
Agneessens Pieter
Mariakerke
1:27:04
197
Demyttenaere Kurt
Gent
1:27:06
198
Plahiers Stefaan
Oostende
1:27:11
199
De Broe Edward
Mariakerke
1:27:14
200
Bicke Bart
Roosdaal
1:27:17
201
Van Troos Jan
Mariakerke
1:27:29
202
Deweert Youri
Sint-Martens-Latem
1:27:40
203
Vanneste Tom
Roeselare
1:27:41
204
Sarasyn Thierry
Massemen
1:27:43
205
Van Den Berghe Tim
Oudenaarde
1:27:45
206
Gillis Koen
Gent
1:27:50
207
Verdonck Sam
Gent
1:27:54
208
Stas Paul
Wondelgem
1:28:04
209
Welvaert Tim
Sint-Laureins
1:28:10
210
Kint Wim
Blanden
1:28:15
211
Beerens Steven
St.-Amandsberg
1:28:36
212
Nuttens Eric
Gent
1:28:40
213
Everaert Bartel
Zottegem
1:28:41
214
Schumacher Paul
Mariakerke
1:28:46
215
Fabian Dewaele
1:28:52
216
De Maeseneire Kristof
Zwalm
1:29:06
217
Hein Fleuren
Hamme
1:29:24
218
Capelle Bruno
Meise
1:29:28
219
Hamerlinck Jean Pierre
Deurle
1:29:28
220
Jacobs Jan
Gent
1:29:54
221
Dheedene Willem
Zulte
1:29:56
222
Naze Patrick
Kampenhout
1:30:10
223
Pieren Jelle
1:30:21
224
de Meyere Eric
Mariakerke
1:30:23
225
Engelschenschilt Luc
Mariakerke
1:30:35
226
Van Put Bart
Kapellen
1:30:39
227
Verreth Peter
Nazareth
1:30:41
228
De Mulder Dimitri
Gentbrugge
1:30:56
229
Vandereyt Ben
Sint-Amandsberg
1:31:45
230
Raskin Jan
Langdorp
1:32:10
231
Devriese Dimitri
Mariakerke
1:32:37
232
Termote David
Gent
1:32:38
233
Nagels Jorn
Duffel
1:32:41
234
Vernaillen Michael
Leuven
1:33:10
235
Strynckx Geert
Drongen
1:33:31
236
Loyen Pascal
Drongen
1:33:33
237
Deleersnijder Maarten
Zulte
1:33:37
238
Haeck Luc
Oostakker
1:33:42
239
Hoogewijs Jan
Kalken
1:33:55
240
Vermeulen Filip
1:34:13
241
Everaert Bruno
Wondelgem
1:34:22
242
De Boever Philippe
Oostakker
1:34:42
243
Gevaert Wim
Brugge
1:35:08
244
Watté Luc
Zottegem
1:35:46
245
Meurisse Luc
Sint Denijs
1:37:38
246
Van de Vyver Serge
St. - Amandsberg
1:37:58
247
Helewaut Bjorn
Gent
1:38:25
248
Hamerijck Jo
Denderhoutem
1:38:36
249
Vossen Stijn
Vlezenbeek
1:39:01
250
Blok Sam
Wondelgem
1:40:01
251
De Pessemier Hennie
Brakel - Michelbeke
1:40:05
252
Becu Carlo
Gent
1:41:46
253
Chiau Dirk
Kerksken
1:44:35
254
De Ridder Danny
Wetteren
1:45:41
255
Vanden Borre Hans
Mariakerke
1:46:02
256
Defrere Kris
Roosdaal
1:54:38
DAMES, SPRINTER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wellekens Françoise
Gent
1:03:48
2
Van Hoorne Griet
Brugge
1:06:54
3
Moeremans Sarah
Mol
1:08:07
4
Moerman Elien
Merelbeke
1:09:18
5
Meire Kathleen
Lembeke
1:10:26
6
Dehandtschutter Evy
Gent
1:15:42
7
Vandecaveye Gella
1:17:26
8
De Vos Greetje
Gent
1:17:53
9
Blomme Marieke
Gent
1:19:12
10
De Buck Evelyn
Lovendegem
1:20:42
11
Maselis Isabelle
Drongen
1:20:46
12
Geeraert Annick
Zomergem
1:21:07
13
Herman Roosmarijn
Gent
1:22:57
14
Strobbe Astrid
Merelbeke
1:24:08
15
Leroy Martine
Waregem
1:24:09
16
Vaerewijck Nancy
Mariakerke
1:24:26
17
Meersschaut Valérie
Huise
1:25:57
18
Wille Mieke
Oostkamp
1:25:57
19
Vankeirsbilck Sonja
Sint-Martens-Latem
1:26:00
20
Ferwerda Maaike
Gent
1:27:07
21
De Weirt Annelies
Ruislede
1:27:22
22
Van Gaever Véronique
Gent
1:28:19
23
Pannecoucke Ilse
Waregem
1:28:57
24
Janssens Catharina
Drongen
1:29:05
25
Sioncke Herlinde
Oosterzele
1:29:14
26
Bruylandt Els
Berlare
1:29:53
27
Jordens Christine
Lier
1:30:33
28
Neyt Wendy
Bassevelde
1:31:09
29
Van de Velde Jolien
Lokeren
1:32:13
30
Neyt Sara
Evergem
1:32:56
31
Vertongen Rosy
Heist aan zee
1:34:22
32
De Veirman Karine
Wetteren
1:34:53
33
Gyselinck Stephanie
Heusden
1:34:59
34
De Koeyer Abisag
Wachtebeke
1:35:19
35
Luycx Nathalie
Mariakerke
1:35:57
36
Malfroy Hilde
Lede
1:36:25
37
de Groote Valérie
Horebeke
1:37:04
38
Deroo Myriam
Aalter
1:38:00
39
Vranckx Elke
Deinze
1:38:28
40
Vanoutrive Patricia
Heule
1:38:40
41
Lannoo Engelien
Oostakker
1:39:16
42
Coppens Eveline
Zwijnaarde
1:39:36
43
Rooryck Trui
Tielt
1:39:47
44
van den Berghe Sofie
Gent
1:40:33
45
Van Acoleyen Brigitte
Serskamp
1:41:47
46
Van Der Speeten Eline
Wichelen
1:41:47
47
Joosen Anne
Brasschaat
1:42:48
48
Duverger Gertjie
Gent
1:47:03
BEDR, TEAM RELAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
De Marino's
De Pinte
1:02:53
2
Verwarming - Sanitair
Wondelgem
1:03:02
3
De Ark 1
Lochristi
1:04:25
4
De Ark 2
Lochristi
1:05:28
5
Axi Boys 1
Brussel
1:05:37
6
De Ark 3
Lochristi
1:06:04
7
Adesso
Ninove
1:06:05
8
De Ark 4
Lochristi
1:06:07
9
Verwarming-sanitair Va
Wondelgem
1:06:16
10
DOMO SPORT
Zele
1:08:05
11
Vanden Broelies 2
Brugge
1:08:54
12
DEPOST202300
Antwerpen
1:08:59
13
Océ Service Noord
Brussel
1:09:10
14
Robbe Express 1
Torhout
1:09:38
15
SPE Dreamteam
Gent
1:10:38
16
Carrosserie autoverhuu
Deinze
1:11:08
17
Easynet
Brussel
1:11:20
18
GUSB
Gent
1:11:28
19
Vanden Broelies 1
Brugge
1:11:43
20
Casterman
Bruxelles
1:12:26
21
Stad Gent 2
Gent
1:12:32
22
Shark Team
Gent
1:12:59
23
The Meat Balls
Sint-Amandsberg
1:13:17
24
SPE Dreamteam 2
Gent
1:15:11
25
Robbe Express 2
Torhout
1:15:45
26
KamerSterk
Gent
1:15:57
27
Vanden Broelies 3
Brugge
1:16:19
28
Stad Gent 5
Gent
1:16:23
29
De Ruyver Team 2
Destelbergen
1:17:45
30
Océ Random Team
Brussel
1:20:40
31
Day By Day One
Wolvertem
1:21:27
32
De Ruyver Team 1
Destelbergen
1:21:44
33
KBC Team
Gentbrugge
1:22:20
34
Stad Gent 3
Gent
1:22:39
35
Océ Supplies #2
Brussel
1:22:51
36
Belgium's Best Team 2
Waver
1:23:09
37
Guideasportteam
Brugge
1:23:56
38
Limburgstraat 122
Gent
1:25:24
39
De Leeglopers
Mariakerke
1:25:27
40
Belgium's Best Team 1
Waver
1:26:03
41
SEYNTEX 2
Tielt
1:26:38
42
Partena- Beweegteam
Gent
1:28:30
43
SEYNTEX 1
Tielt
1:29:19
44
Océ Supplies #1
Brussel
1:29:49
45
Rogers' Angels
Gent
1:32:23
46
Robbe Express 3
Torhout
1:33:14
47
Assubel Consult
Brussel
1:33:56
48
COMBELL All Stars
Gent
1:37:57
VRIEN, TEAM RELAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evil Three
Gent
58:31
2
Sportdienst Evergem
Sleidinge
1:02:43
3
FCB
Oostende
1:06:43
4
Gilles-ie-willies
Gent
1:08:20
5
Mr. J, Mr. D and Mr. N
Deurle
1:10:48
6
FORD FIESTA FOR SALE
Gent
1:11:10
7
DRA
1:11:11
8
CTO The Original
Wetteren
1:12:27
9
DRA
1:12:44
10
BEAST 3
Berlare
1:13:58
11
The Flying Duvelz
Gent
1:14:05
12
Aquacyclopedie
Drongen
1:14:15
13
The A-team
Eeklo
1:18:32
14
Aaltra
Gent
1:18:41
15
RESPECT
Ôs Gravenwezel
1:20:28
16
Likoeth
Sint-Lievens-Houtem
1:21:55
17
Trio Loco
Nazareth
1:22:34
18
CTO
Wetteren
1:25:44
19
Apollo 11
Sint-Amandsberg
1:25:45
20
VLG Mixed Team
Gent
1:27:25
21
Dirty South
Puurs
1:27:49
22
The Travellers
Gent
1:28:20
23
Dreamteam
Gent
1:28:21
24
the Olympic idas team
Eeklo
1:30:23
25
GEK
Gent
1:37:21
26
Miando
Steenokkerzeel
1:39:02
27
CIO - The Genuine
Wetteren
1:54:20
28
The adiDASSERS
Eeklo
2:00:52
www.triathlongent.be
Uitslagen.nl
25-08-2005 18:01