Uitslagenlijst Brünen-Boeskoolloop

Oldenzaal - Zondag 21 augustus 2005

M 6-9, KINDEREN 6-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
LENNART JANSINK
OLDENZAAL
5:34
2
MENNO BOSCH
OLDENZAAL
5:36
3
GIJS BOERRIGTER
OLDENZAAL
5:59
4
RUBEN SLUIK
OLDENZAAL
6:19
5
THIJS SIEMONSMA
OLDENZAAL
6:23
6
ROGIER VRIJKORTE
OLDENZAAL
6:27
7
JOP JANSSEN
OLDENZAAL
6:31
8
JELLE SIEMONSMA
OLDENZAAL
6:39
9
GAIRPOT GAIR
OLDENZAAL
6:39
10
SEM LOOHUIS
OLDENZAAL
6:42
11
GIJS JANSEN
OLDENZAAL
6:54
12
FABIAN JANSINK
OLDENZAAL
6:57
13
THOMAS JANSINK
DE LUTTE
6:58
14
BRAM POTHOF
OLDENZAAL
7:10
15
ROBIN KLAMER
DENEKAMP
7:16
16
DYLAN BLAUW
ENSCHEDE
7:30
17
DOMINIQUE RUITER
HENGELO
7:36
18
JULIAN KIENHUIS
OLDENZAAL
7:36
19
WOUT JANSEN
OLDENZAAL
7:52
20
JORDI ZWIEP
DEURNINGEN
8:03
21
ANNA OLDENHOF
ENSCHEDE
8:30
V 6-9, KINDEREN 6-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MAAIKE GEERDINK
HENGELO
6:00
2
FELINE KLAMER
DENEKAMP
6:07
3
FLORE MOLLINK
OLDENZAAL
6:07
4
ROSALIE KIENHUIS
OLDENZAAL
6:55
5
ANNE JANSINK
DE LUTTE
7:32
6
KYRA POT
OLDENZAAL
7:45
7
LISA JANSINK
HENGELO
8:13
8
KIRSTEN SLUIK
OLDENZAAL
8:29
9
MAARTJE BOERRIGTER
OLDENZAAL
9:24
M -14, KINDEREN 10-14
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
SIMON VELDHUIS
OLDENZAAL
7:18
2
MARTIJN HESKAMP
OLDENZAAL
7:21
3
EPHREM KUIPER
ENSCHEDE
7:26
4
JASPER LOWIK
OLDENZAAL
7:45
5
JAAP VAN HANNEN
OLDENZAAL
7:47
6
JORGO BOSCH
OLDENZAAL
7:48
7
DENNIS BLOKHUIS
OLDENZAAL
7:53
8
CARLOS PLATIER
OLDENZAAL
7:58
9
JESSE GROENEVELD
OLDENZAAL
7:59
10
JESSE ESHUIS
OLDENZAAL
8:00
11
JOEP SANDERINK
OLDENZAAL
8:04
12
LARS KOSTERS
OLDENZAAL
8:06
13
MAX HOFLAND
OLDENZAAL
8:10
14
JIM BUSSMAN
OLDENZAAL
8:11
15
DENNIS HERMELINK
OLDENZAAL
8:12
16
STEF PROSS
DE LUTTE
8:13
17
THOMAS YARBUG
OLDENZAAL
8:13
18
JULIUS JANSINK
OLDENZAAL
8:14
19
TIM KEMPERS
OLDENZAAL
8:15
20
BRAM BECKMAN
OLDENZAAL
8:23
21
BRAM BOSSINK
OLDENZAAL
8:25
22
BRAM NIJHUIS
OLDENZAAL
8:25
23
LARS WEIERINK
OLDENZAAL
8:26
24
NINO TIMMER
BORNE
8:27
25
MARNIX WOERTINK
ANE
8:31
26
PIM BODAR
OLDENZAAL
8:31
27
KOEN KLUNDER
OLDENZAAL
8:37
28
NIELS HEIDEMAN
OLDENZAAL
8:38
29
REINIER POSTEL
OLDENZAAL
8:58
30
PHILIP PRIL
OLDENZAAL
8:59
31
ROY TEGGELER
OLDENZAAL
9:00
32
JELMER TIBEN
OLDENZAAL
9:07
33
ROCIO PLATIER LUNA
OLDENZAAL
9:07
34
CASPER VAN ALST
OLDENZAAL
9:24
35
MARTIJN VRIJKORTE
OLDENZAAL
9:26
36
JELLE KIP
OLDENZAAL
9:33
37
ROBIN SPAAN
OLDENZAAL
9:34
38
GLENN ROETENBERG
OLDENZAAL
9:48
39
STEF OUD
OLDENZAAL
9:49
40
LAURENS ENSINK
OLDENZAAL
9:49
41
JORAN HESKAMP
OLDENZAAL
9:51
42
THIJS MOLENDIJK
OLDENZAAL
9:53
43
GABRIEL ISIC
OLDENZAAL
9:54
44
THIJS GROENTE
OLDENZAAL
9:54
45
BENNETH OLDE GROENE
OLDENZAAL
9:55
46
MAX KOTTE
OLDENZAAL
10:14
47
TOM LINDERS
OLDENZAAL
10:35
V -14, KINDEREN 10-14
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
RACHEL KLAMER
DENEKAMP
7:26
2
SANNE WOERTINK
ANE
7:35
3
DAPHNE BUIJVOETS
OLDENZAAL
7:51
4
DAPHNE EVERHARD
ENSCHEDE
8:21
5
EVELIEN KIP
OLDENZAAL
9:01
6
MARIEKE NIJHUIS
OLDENZAAL
9:06
7
SJOUKJE VAN ALST
OLDENZAAL
10:16
8
VERA TEGGELER
OLDENZAAL
10:16
M -40, VIJF KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
WOUTER GIJSBERTS
DOETINCHEM
16:33
2
EDWIN VEENSTRA
ENSCHEDE
16:34
3
PIETER KLEEREBEZEM
BORNE
16:46
4
GERBEN FRANKE
BORNE
16:47
5
BART WITHAG
ENSCHEDE
16:50
6
JASPER BOUWMAN
OLDENZAAL
17:01
7
KEVIN SCHAAP
ENSCHEDE
17:27
8
FRANK POL
HENGELO OV
17:57
9
TOBIAS VAN SCHAAR
ENSCHEDE
17:59
10
DETMAR ROESSINK
BOEKELO
18:31
11
JOUCKE ROETENBERG
OVERDINKEL
18:35
12
SANDER ELFRING
GRONAU
18:43
13
MARLON WILSTERMAN
ENSCHEDE
18:47
14
ERIK LENTFERT
HENGELO OV
18:53
15
JEROEN OLDE BENNEKER
ENSCHEDE
19:00
16
MARK VLUTTERS
LOSSER
19:21
17
PABLO PATIER
OLDENZAAL
19:51
18
ARJEN VAN DER BERG
RIJSSEN
19:59
19
RAYMOND SCHOLTEN
ODLENZAAL
20:08
20
JORIS ROORD
OLDENZAAL
20:22
21
ANNE KEMNA
OLDENZAAL
20:25
22
MARK VAN TOLEDO
HENGELO
21:11
23
JELLE KEUPER
OLDENZAAL
21:15
24
JORDI BOER
ENSCHEDE
21:30
25
MARK HESKAMP
OLDENZAAL
21:41
26
CHRISTIAN NIJHUIS
ENSCHEDE
21:42
27
TANNO TEUSSINK
OLDENZAAL
21:42
28
GIJS BOSWERGER
OLDENZAAL
22:11
29
LEON SCHOLTEN
OLDENZAAL
22:24
30
DAAN KNOL
WIERDEN
22:26
31
STEN KNOL
WIERDEN
22:30
32
DENNIS NIJHUIS
ALMELO
22:30
33
LEON SOMHORST
OLDENZAAL
22:31
34
MARCEL FAASEN
OLDENZAAL
22:50
35
NIEK BUIJVOETS
OLDENZAAL
22:54
36
TIES MARS
OLDENZAAL
23:02
37
MARTIN JOHANNWILLE
GÜTERSLOH
23:08
38
TOM DAVINA
OLDENZAAL
23:11
39
ENGIN DEMIR
OLDENZAAL
23:17
40
STAN BLOEMEN
OLDENZAAL
23:21
41
TIM OUDE NIJHUIS
OLDENZAAL
23:21
42
JELLE SIEMERINK
OLDENZAAL
23:21
43
SANDER VAN DER MEER
LOSSER
23:39
44
GERSHOM MULDER
OLDENZAAL
24:21
45
WALTER WEGHORST
TUBBERGEN
24:32
46
MARK REIJNEKER
OLDENZAAL
25:05
47
NICO WEGMAN
DEURNINGEN
26:05
48
STEFFAN SPIJKERMAN
OLDENZAAL
26:06
49
RINZE TER GROTE
OLDENZAAL
26:06
50
GUUS SCHEUTEN
OLDENZAAL
26:07
51
DANNY TEDERS
OLDENZAAL
26:10
52
JEROEN SPIT
OLDENZAAL
26:11
53
ARJAN BOSSINK
OLDENZAAL
26:15
54
MAX ENGBERS
OLDENZAAL
27:05
55
RICK LEVINK
OLDENZAAL
27:17
56
JESSE OLDE MONNINKHOF
OLDENZAAL
27:18
57
BJORN KOOPMAN
OLDENZAAL
27:19
58
LARS DAVINA
OLDENZAAL
27:32
59
JOOST DROSTE
OLDENZAAL
27:32
60
ISA KARADEMIR
OLDENZAAL
27:49
61
WOUTER KEIZER
OLDENZAAL
27:53
62
MATS WINKELHUIS
OLDENZAAL
28:34
63
BOB SIERS
OLDENZAAL
28:40
64
JESPER VIS
OLDENZAAL
28:40
M +40, VIJF KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
GERRITJAN TICHELAAR
OLDEBROEK
17:15
2
BEN PLATIER
OLDENZAAL
17:55
3
THEO SCHOOTMAN
NEEDE
18:23
4
HARRY POT
OLDENZAAL
18:34
5
JOS BOSMA
AADORP
19:07
6
HENK HARTMAN
TILLIGTE
19:55
7
FRANS WIJLENS
LOSSER
20:17
8
PAUL BOER
ENSCHEDE
21:30
9
SJEF OUDE SCHOLTENHUIS
OLDENZAAL
21:35
10
TOON EPPINK
OLDENZAAL
21:40
11
FRANK REUVER
OLDENZAAL
21:44
12
MARINUS WOERTINK
ANE
21:50
13
ERIC JOUSTRA
LOSSER
22:04
14
ROY NIJHUIS
OLDENZAAL
22:32
15
ALEX BODE
OLDENZAAL
22:48
16
BERNHARD HERBERT
BERGENTHEIM
23:21
17
BENNIE TEN BERGE
ENTER
23:40
18
RENE GELHEVER
OLDENZAAL
23:54
19
RONALD MEINDERS
DENEKAMP
24:03
20
MARINUS STEGHUIS
OLDENZAAL
25:17
21
BERT VENEKAMP
ENSCHEDE
25:27
22
BERT HEIDEMAN
OLDENZAAL
25:47
23
CEES NAK
ENSCHEDE
26:55
24
LEO HOFSTE
OLDENZAAL
27:00
25
AB KOETSIER
HOLTEN
27:00
26
GERARD ENGBERS
OLDENZAAL
27:05
27
RENÉ BEKHUIS
HENGELO OV
28:27
28
JAN TIMMERIJG
EIBERGEN
28:48
29
JAN MEULENKAMP
OLDENZAAL
29:46
30
HENK TANKE
HENGELO OV
30:39
V, VIJF KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
TESSA PROSS
DE LUTTE
19:48
2
MONIQUE KROPMANS
LOSSER
19:50
3
EVELYNE LICHTENDAL
OLDENZAAL
22:53
4
PETRA VISSER
HENGELO
23:22
5
WENDY WEGDAM
OLDENZAAL
23:56
6
DAPHNY STEENBERGEN
OLDENZAAL
24:36
7
NELLEKE EVERS
APELDOORN
24:40
8
KIM VERBEEK
OLDENZAAL
25:01
9
TREES BELD
ZENDEREN
25:38
10
JOSE HARMELINK
OLDENZAAL
25:49
11
CHANTAL ENGBERINK
DEURNINGEN
26:03
12
ANNIE HANNINK
HENGELO
26:22
13
SASKIA JUKEMA
HENGELO
26:56
14
ESTHER REUVER
OLDENZAAL
26:57
15
MARIJKE EGBERS
OLDENZAAL
26:59
16
ARLINE WERTER
HENGELO
27:01
17
ANNEMARIE WESTERHOF
ROSSUM
27:36
18
ASTRID ATTA
OLDENZAAL
27:38
19
ANNIE TEN BERGE
ENTER
27:42
20
MARIAN VOORTHUIS
ROSSUM
27:42
21
INGE KROEZEN
HENGELO OV
27:50
22
GERRIE BROEDERS
LONNEKER
28:05
23
SYLVIA KIENHUIS
OLDENZAAL
28:27
24
SANNE BAUHUIS
HENGELO OV
28:41
25
MARLEEN KUIPERS
OLDENZAAL
29:06
26
LEONIE MORSINK
OLDENZAAL
29:20
27
MARJA HARTMAN
TILLIGTE
30:05
28
ELLIE BIJEN
OLDENZAAL
30:16
29
KERSTIN THEGELKAMP
RHEDA WIEDENBRÜCK
31:24
30
LILLI SCHULTE-HEINEN
RHEDA WIEDENBRÜCK
31:44
31
PETRA AUSTERMANN
RHEDA WIEDENBRÜCK
32:08
32
GABRIELLE HAZEWINKEL
HENGELO
32:09
M -40, BOESKOOLLOOP 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ERIC BORG
HENGELO
32:03
2
ROB DETERD
ARNHEM
32:23
3
ROBERT STEINMEIJER
OLDENZAAL
33:39
4
TONNIE STOUTEN
APELDOORN
34:24
5
PETER BRUINSMA
NIJVERDAL
34:37
6
MURAT BOZDUMAN
RHEDA WIEDENBRÜCK
34:44
7
CASPER KOELMA
BORNE
34:53
8
ANDRE OUDE ELFERINK
DENEKAMP
35:50
9
ARJAN NIEBORG
HENGELO
36:20
10
MICHEL MULDER
HENGELO
37:28
11
BART MINNEBO
ENSCHEDE
38:26
12
MARCO RUTGERS
DOETINCHEM
38:59
13
MICHIEL KALLENBERG
NIJMEGEN
39:02
14
JAN OTTER
VRIEZENVEEN
39:52
15
CAIMIN STEVENS
ENSCHEDE
39:55
16
MARCEL MEINEMA
ENSCHEDE
39:56
17
JEROEN KEMPERINK
TUBBERGEN
40:19
18
BERT LEUSINK
OLDENZAAL
40:21
19
PETER MAATJE
BORNE
42:02
20
BERTIL PEPER
BOEKELO
42:11
21
HERMAN HASSING
ENSCHEDE
42:26
22
CHRISTOF HILGENKAMP
RHEDA WIEDENBRÜCK
42:45
23
MATTHIJS MEINDERS
OLDENZAAL
42:46
24
JORRIT DAMHUIS
OLDENZAAL
43:15
25
JOACHIM KAUPENJOHANN
RHEDA WIEDENBRÜCK
43:16
26
RENÉ WENNINK
OLDENZAAL
43:17
27
TOM VERBRAEKEN
GLANERBRUG
43:35
28
RICK ENGELBERTINK
OLDENZAAL
43:53
29
MARK KEMNA
OLDENZAAL
43:53
30
BAS LANKAMP
OLDENZAAL
44:05
31
ARJAN DE RUIJTER
HENGELO
44:16
32
SANDER KOPPELMAN
OLDENZAAL
44:33
33
MARCO VAN VEEN
NAALDWIJK
44:55
34
MARTIN UIT HET BROEK
LAREN
45:25
35
ONNO VAN TEIJENS
ENSCHEDE
45:43
36
DETLEV LASSCHE
OLDENZAAL
45:50
37
THOMAS POST
RHEDA WIEDENBRÜCK
46:26
38
ANDREAS POST
RHEDA WIEDENBRÜCK
46:57
39
FRANK HERING
GLANERBRUG
47:02
40
STEF VAN DER VELDEN
LOSSER
47:29
41
INGMAR MEULENBROEK
OLDENZAAL
47:36
42
MARC VAN HERWIJNEN
OLDENZAAL
47:47
43
RAYMOND AALDERINK
DELDEN
47:55
44
UWE HESSE
RHEDA WIEDENBRÜCK
47:58
45
COR KAMPHUIS
OLDENZAAL
48:04
46
MAARTEN ENGELBERTINK
OLDENZAAL
48:08
47
ROB LANTING
HENGELO OV
48:45
48
ERWIN BOSMA
ENSCHEDE
48:59
49
RUBEN BOON
OLDENZAAL
49:13
50
TOM HOOMANS
OLDENZAAL
49:21
51
JEROEN SANDERMAN
OLDENZAAL
49:31
52
JEROEN TOLSMA
ALMELO
49:34
53
MARIELLE STUYTS
DEN HELDER
49:36
54
ROY JANSEN
HENGELO
49:48
55
SILVIO BASSO
RHEDA WIEDENBRÜCK
49:56
56
RUDI SCHIEDEL
RHEDA WIEDENBRÜCK
49:58
57
ANNE VELTMAN
ENSCHEDE
50:11
58
CHRISTIAAN VERBEEK
OLDENZAAL
50:30
59
PETER KOOP
OLDENZAAL
50:36
60
HAROLD JESSURUN
OLDENZAAL
51:01
61
SIDNEY SCHELSEMA
ALMELO
51:32
62
REMKO SIERS
OLDENZAAL
51:55
63
COR KAMPHUIS
OLDENZAAL
52:08
64
MARINUS SNIJDERS
UTRECHT
52:32
65
ROB GEELEN
UTRECHT
52:47
66
MAARTEN KLOPPENBORG
DEN HAAG
53:18
67
FRANK MEENDERINK
OLDENZAAL
53:21
68
BART-JAN VAN HOEK
NOORDWIJK
54:11
69
ANDRE SMIT
OLDENZAAL
55:05
70
PIM JOLINK
OLDENZAAL
55:50
71
RICK HUTTENHUIS
OLDENZAAL
56:41
72
HEIKO GÜTH
RHEDA WIEDENBRÜCK
59:26
73
MARC PRIL
ALMELO
1:07:48
74
ALEX PRIL
ALMELO
1:08:11
M +40, BOESKOOLLOOP 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ADRIE DEEMTER
HARDENBERG
35:37
2
HARRY DIJK
ENSCHEDE
36:03
3
HERMAN KEMERINK
BORNE
37:26
4
MARTIN MASJOSTHUSMANN
RHEDA WIEDENBRÜCK
37:34
5
TONNIE BRUNS
OOTMARSUM
37:35
6
HANS VAN DRIEL
APELDOORN
38:21
7
HENK KNOL
LOSSER
38:31
8
HAN TER MORS
ENSCHEDE
38:44
9
ADRIE DEEMTER
HARDENBERG
38:59
10
MARCEL LUCASSEN
HENGELO
39:02
11
GERRITJAN VAN ALST
OLDENZAAL
39:12
12
FRANS KOUVOETS
ENSCHEDE
39:14
13
MARCEL VLUTTERS
LOSSER
40:01
14
TEYE VAN DER VELDE
HENGELO
40:36
15
HANS GELTINK
HENGELO
40:52
16
REINIER TIMMERMAN
BORNE
40:56
17
PAWEL STADNIK
OLDENZAAL
41:32
18
NORBERT WINDAU
RHEDA WIEDENBRÜCK
41:46
19
ALPHONS PROSS
DE LUTTE
42:03
20
RONNIE WARGERS
DE LUTTE
42:09
21
VINCENT HEERING
GOOR
42:13
22
WILFRED STADNIK
BORNE
42:18
23
MARCEL VAN TELLEGEN
ENSCHEDE
42:25
24
HANS KLOMP
HENGELO
42:31
25
PAUL DE RUIG
ENSCHEDE
42:45
26
EWALD SMITS
OLDENZAAL
42:52
27
WILBERT KALLENBERG
OLDENZAAL
43:06
28
JON SEVERIJN
HENGELO
44:01
29
GERARD HESKAMP
OLDENZAAL
44:26
30
RENE HAMPSINK
OLDENZAAL
44:45
31
WIM VOORHUIS
ALMELO
44:55
32
MARCEL VAN OEVEREN
GOOR
45:06
33
THEO KOSTERS
GOOR
45:21
34
JOS OUDE LOHUIS
OLDENZAAL
45:38
35
BERT SIEMERINK
OLDENZAAL
45:41
36
TOM ANDREWS
RHEDA WIEDENBRÜCK
45:45
37
ALFRED OPHUIS
OLDENZAAL
45:59
38
FONS KRABBE
WEERSELO
46:27
39
ARNDT RICHTER
RHEDA WIEDENBRÜCK
46:27
40
HEINRICH ACKSFELD
RHEDA WIEDENBRÜCK
46:52
41
BART AGTERBOS
OLDENZAAL
47:27
42
PIET EGBERS
OLDENZAAL
47:28
43
HENK KANTER
HEERDE
47:31
44
ROB TAN
ROSSUM
47:32
45
GERRIT DE KLEIN
OLDENZAAL
47:43
46
DICK SPIJKER
HENGELO
48:03
47
ROB MENTINK
HENGELO
48:13
48
ALBERTO WESSEL
LOSSER
48:43
49
LEO HOFSTE
OLDENZAAL
49:10
50
KLAUS ZERBIN
RHEDA WIEDENBRÜCK
49:47
51
GERRIT BULTMAN
DELDEN
50:10
52
HERBERT VEGER
LOSSER
50:23
53
LOURENS HAVENAAR
HAAKSBERGEN
50:47
54
JAN ROELOFS
OLDENZAAL
50:53
55
JAN VAN HANNEN
OLDENZAAL
50:57
56
WILLEM VAN DER VEEN
OOTMARSUM
51:00
57
BERT VOS
LOSSER
51:15
58
FERDI DE BOER
LOSSER
51:16
59
HARRIE EMMENS
HENGELO
51:16
60
JOHAN VAN SANTEN
NUNSPEET
52:13
61
HENK WINKELHUIS
OLDENZAAL
52:23
62
JOS JOCHEM
OLDENZAAL
54:44
63
HUUB SPIT
OLDENZAAL
56:19
64
JAN VAN DER ZANDE
OLDENZAAL
57:58
65
ROB VAN OEVEREN
GOOR
58:05
66
PETER LEIJDEKKERS
OLDENZAAL
58:20
67
HANS SPIT
OLDENZAAL
1:01:14
68
RENIE BURGON
RHEDA WIEDENBRÜCK
1:03:07
V, BOESKOOLLOOP 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
ANNE VAN SCHUPPEN
EPE
36:34
2
INGRID PRIGGE
BORNE
37:57
3
ESTHER VAN HEERDE
HAARLEM
38:03
4
CLAUDIA GRUNDEL
OLDENZAAL
40:26
5
BRIITA MEIERKORD
NORDHORN
43:18
6
ELLY BUYVOETS
OLDENZAAL
44:59
7
ELS MOORMAN
DOETINCHEM
45:38
8
SABINE SEIGER
OLDENZAAL
46:22
9
REMI BUYVOETS
OLDENZAAL
47:37
10
WILMA BOS
ZUTPHEN
47:39
11
CARLA BLOKHUIS
HENGELO
49:54
12
KARIN VAN VEEN
HENGELO
50:18
13
MARGOT ZWIEP
DEURNINGEN
50:43
14
ANITA VETKETEL
ZENDEREN
50:58
15
MARIJE BLOM
OLDENZAAL
52:43
16
MARIOLA DIEPERINK
ENSCHEDE
52:57
17
ANNELIES LAGESCHAAR
OLDENZAAL
53:30
18
ANNETTE RATZKE-NETENJA
RHEDA WIEDENBRÜCK
58:20
19
SUSANNE NIJBOER
ALMELO
1:00:09
20
SABINA SIK
ENSCHEDE
1:00:09
21
MARLIJN TEGGELER
ENSCHEDE
1:00:30
22
SIMONE FREIJ
ENSCHEDE
1:00:34
23
MARIJKE BURGHOORN
ENSCHEDE
1:02:08
24
KATJA PRESTIN
RHEDA WIEDENBRÜCK
1:02:09
Supportersvereniging Black and White
www.uitslagen.nl
21-08-2005 16:56