Uitslagenlijst Aqua Klimcross

Sibculo - Zaterdag 27 augustus 2005

SPH1, SPETTERCROSS 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim v/d Voort
Zwolle
3:26
2
Marnix Bolks
Den Ham
3:33
3
Wilco Bergmeester
Sibculo
3:41
4
Nill v/d Voort
Zwolle
3:44
5
Romer Heyink
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
3:48
6
Teun Huis int veld
Sibculo
3:49
7
Thorben Jasper
Sibculo
4:04
8
Rick Snippe
Sibculo
4:06
9
Bart Evers
Sibculo
4:21
10
Ward de Ridder
Londerzeel (BEL)
4:23
11
Gerrits Clemens
Sibculo
4:24
SPD1, SPETTERCROSS 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cornalijn Ramaker
Gramsbergen
3:34
2
Esmay Hakkers
Sibculo
3:40
3
Lisiane Dragt
Sibculo
3:58
4
Jessica Vermeir
londerzeel (BEL)
4:00
5
Iris Wyns
Grimbergen (BEL)
4:06
6
elien Koster
Hengelo Ov
4:10
7
Sara Wijns
Grimbergen (BEL)
4:33
8
Lisa Bakker
Sibculo
4:35
9
Anne Wolbink
Sibculo
4:50
10
lien de ridder
londerzeel (BEL)
5:03
SPH2, SPETTERCROSS 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kelvin Ramaker
Gramsbergen
5:36
2
Niek van Dijk
Sibculo
6:10
3
Niels de ridder
Londerzeel (BEL)
6:17
4
Marco Gerrits
Sibculo
6:18
5
Mathijn
Sibculo
6:37
6
Rick van Dijk
Sibculo
6:42
7
tim v Dijk
sibculo
7:26
8
Wout Feringa
Roden
7:41
9
Parick Hakkers
Sibculo
7:47
10
Adriaan Galle
Hofstade (BEL)
7:57
11
Guus Carsouw
Zuidwolde Dr
8:13
12
Buhle berenst
Vroomshoop
8:21
13
Stan Hakkers
Sibculo
8:56
SPD2, SPETTERCROSS 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Binst
Grimbergen (BEL)
5:57
2
Lynn Meier
Hardenberg
6:07
3
Bieke Binst
Grimbergen (BEL)
6:19
4
Tess bosch
Bruchterveld
7:08
5
Manon Snippe
Sibculo
8:10
6
Silke Hendriks
Sibculo
8:15
7
Adrianne Kroeze
Sibculo
9:07
8
Carolijne Kroeze
Sibculo
9:14
9
Esmee Boertje
Sibculo
10:23
3KMH, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert-jan haarkamp
Rijssen
12:14
2
Rick Willems
Bergentheim
13:25
3
Jeffrey Vermeir
Londerzeel (BEL)
13:59
4
Van der Spiegel
Middelkerke (BEL)
14:00
5
Herbert Kamerhuis
Sibculo
14:00
6
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
14:10
7
wim prenger
Tubbergen
15:13
8
Martijn Kolkman
Vriezenveen
15:48
9
Michel Platjes
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
15:50
10
Herbert beenhard
Bergentheim
15:51
11
Edwin Berkhof
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
16:20
12
Ron Willems
Bergentheim
16:26
13
Sjoerd huis in 't veld
Sibculo
16:34
14
Gert Jan Smelt
Vriezenveen
16:34
15
Diederik de Jonge
Ommen
16:49
16
Serge vogelzang
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
16:49
17
Sam Feinga
Roden
16:50
18
Broer Kalsbeek
Vriezenveen
17:16
19
Bertil Koster
Hengelo Ov
17:25
20
jan Nijman
Sibculo
17:57
21
Bram Carsouw
Zuidwolde Dr
19:21
22
Dinand Bolier
Vriezenveen
19:23
23
Jaap Zijlstra
Vriezenveen
19:36
24
Daan van Vytvanghe
Londerzeel (BEL)
21:06
25
Sam Sollie
Londerzeel (BEL)
21:07
3KMD, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilde Pape
Vriezenveen
14:33
2
Manon Herbert
Bergentheim
15:08
3
vicky van Steenkiste
middelkerke (BEL)
15:36
4
Lieve van den Broek
Londerzeel (BEL)
16:07
5
Evi Vermeir
Londerzeel (BEL)
16:08
6
Nelleke Bosch
Bruchterveld
16:28
7
Danielle Kuiper
Sibculo
16:54
8
Mieke Fonteyn
Grimbergen (BEL)
17:02
9
femmy derks
Daalderveen
17:27
10
Esmee Schipper
Kloosterhaar
18:12
11
Ria Bies
Kloosterhaar
18:30
12
Geraldien leppers
Roden
18:31
13
Eheyen v/d Weide
Vroomshoop
18:56
14
gaby Bergman
Roden
19:01
15
Gabby de Wachter
Londerzeel (BEL)
19:09
16
hanneke Zijlstra
Vriezenveen
19:24
17
marleen de Keersmaecke
Landerzeel (BEL)
20:17
18
Catherine Beknel
Londerzeel (BEL)
20:19
19
Veerle van der Sypt
Londerzeel (BEL)
20:38
20
Marjan Sandelman
Daarlerveen
21:46
21
Lianda kalsbeel
Vriezenveen
21:46
22
Ellie Gerrits
Sibculo
21:51
23
Nadia de mesmaeker
Machelen (BEL)
22:22
24
Jolien Galle
Hofstade (BEL)
24:26
25
Margo Galle
Hofsteade (BEL)
24:58
26
Anne Feringa
Roden
25:00
27
Jenny van de Vondel
Hofstade (BEL)
25:21
6KMH, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjoerd Cents
Wierden
24:25
2
Gerritjan Kastenberg
Rijssen
24:31
3
Kevin Schaap
Enschede
24:35
4
klaas brakke
Staphorst
25:02
5
Gert berenst
Vroomshoop
25:57
6
Erik Wijns
Grimbergen (BEL)
26:06
7
Niek van Regteren
Hengelo Ov
26:26
8
Dirk Vermeir
Londerzeel (BEL)
26:50
9
wim Ramaker
Marienberg
27:08
10
Edwin Oldehinkel
Radewijk
27:08
11
Daan Boermans
Losser
27:12
12
elwin hulsink
Lemelerveld
27:24
13
Tim van Hamme
Vilvoorde (BEL)
27:36
14
Kurt smit
Vriezenveen
27:53
15
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
28:08
16
Gerhard Rohof
Vriezenveen
28:45
17
Pim Brusche
Harbrinkhoek
28:48
18
Freddie Vloedgaven
Olst
28:50
19
Edward lamberik
Hardenberg
29:08
20
Roel van Vytvounghe
Londerzeel (BEL)
29:12
21
Bert Luchies
Vroomshoop
29:23
22
hendry snijder
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
29:35
23
Bert Herbots
Belgie (BEL)
29:46
24
Bram Boermans
Losser
30:04
25
Peter Visser
Goor
30:08
26
Rene Karsten
Nijverdal
30:19
27
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
30:39
28
Bert de Breck
Grimbergen (BEL)
30:51
29
H.W Landuwer
Wierden
32:32
30
JAN Waanders
Wierden
33:06
31
Henk Jan Mels
Vriezenveen
33:13
32
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
33:16
33
henk bos
Vriezenveen
33:25
34
Mark Egberts
Albergen
33:27
35
Rudy van egten
Vriezenveen
34:00
36
martin zweers
Hardenberg
34:04
37
marinus jasper
Kloosterhaar
34:30
38
Tijmen Smit
Bergentheim
36:49
39
Erik Koops
Vriezenveen
38:55
40
Ben Kok
Kampen
40:18
6KMD, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tatiana Crabbe
Machelen (BEL)
30:24
2
hetty vermeulen
Zwolle
30:34
3
Inge van Essen
Heino
31:20
4
Geertrui Bocken
Grimbergen (BEL)
31:30
5
Lore de Breck
Grimbergen (BEL)
31:49
6
bauke Haarlink
Beltrum
32:06
7
Kimberly van de Berg
Nieuwleusen
34:11
8
marleen offringa
Holten
34:20
9
Lotte van dieren
Olst
35:02
10
Jorien Kranenborg
Deventer
35:02
11
carolijn worner
Vroomshoop
35:56
12
Annette v/d Weide
Vroomshoop
39:30
13
Erna Jasper-Sturris
Kloosterhaar
41:53
H40+, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Albert oldehinkel
Radewijk
24:49
2
Aje Niks
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
25:35
3
Klaas van der Veen
Sint Jansklooster
25:42
4
johan Willems
Ommen
25:44
5
Jeroen Moser
Roden
28:31
6
Bertus STegeman
Vriezenveen
29:45
7
Wolter Croezen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
30:07
8
Dirk Sollie
Londerzeel (BEL)
30:28
9
h.hakkers
Vriezenveen
30:51
10
Wouter rouwhorst
Borculo
31:26
11
Dirk Platjes
Sibculo
31:35
12
theo olsman
Vroomshoop
32:28
13
Hans Ekkel
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
34:27
14
Sander bolks
Sibculo
34:35
15
Gerrit Lijkendijk
Hoogeveen
35:09
16
jan Pezy
Vriezenveen
35:27
17
Henk Tempert
Sibculo
35:36
18
Klaas Harzevoort
Sibculo
35:36
19
Johan Duysters
Strombeek-Bever (BEL
36:56
20
Jan Smelt
Vriezenveen
38:23
H50+, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Stege
Weerselo
28:21
2
Anton Sigger
Borculo
32:29
3
Evert Bos
Vriezenveen
33:29
4
lammert Niemhuis
Zuidwolde Dr
34:18
5
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
34:19
6
Wolter Schapelhouman
Steenwijk
34:41
7
Eduwart van Uytvanghe
Londerzeel (BEL)
34:57
8
Ben Cents
Wierden
35:42
9
Henk Schulenburg
Rijssen
36:29
10
Klaus marrek
rheine (GER)
38:59
12KMH, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
jan scheenstra
Zuidveen
46:25
2
melvin v/d voet
Enschede
48:54
3
Jan-Willem Francke
Zwolle
49:09
4
jan bieskoor
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:58
5
Henk Reinders
Sibculo
53:32
6
Rene de Jager
Sibculo
55:04
7
Kees Timmerman
Den Ham Ov
55:18
8
Chris Decubber
Vilvoorde (BEL)
55:33
9
Jan Pouwels
Rheeze
56:10
10
Hendrik-jan Doeverdems
Steenwijk
56:25
11
Winfried Bats
Hengelo Ov
57:31
12
Frank kothof
Vroomshoop
57:49
13
Andre bleumink
Groenlo
58:05
14
van der spiegel
middelkerke
1:00:08
15
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:00:33
16
Bart Denekamp
Twello
1:02:46
17
Patrick Nieborg
Hoogezand
1:02:50
18
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
1:04:19
19
Paul Broekhof
Wilp Gld
1:04:29
20
Dick van Schaik
Twello
1:06:42
21
Bart Boerkamp
Wilp Gld
1:09:05
22
Wim Withaar
Sibculo
1:10:22
23
Bert de Breck
Grimbergen (BEL)
1:10:46
24
rene pieterman
Bussum
1:12:21
25
Raymond Vermaas
Almelo
1:24:05
26
Luppo Willem Kuilman
Lelystad
1:25:15
12KMD, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
mirjam van Burgel
Groningen
58:06
2
Geke Venema
Oosterlittens
1:01:06
3
Annick Verhaeren
Grimbergen (BEL)
1:03:11
4
Evi Vermeir
Londerzeel (BEL)
1:07:59
5
Nancy titaley
Hoogeveen
1:25:15
H40+, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arend Ramaker
Gramsbergen
48:32
2
Henk Meppelink
Gramsbergen
51:08
3
Geert Berkhof
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
52:52
4
jan galle
hofstade (BEL)
53:01
5
Rene Nijkamp
Emst
54:50
6
F.Kruisselbrink
Almelo
55:25
7
Erik Kappert
Wijhe
55:29
8
Marcel Domhof
Harreveld
55:30
9
Jan Schuurs
Den Ham Ov
55:37
10
siegfsied korlel
Rijssen
56:22
11
peter machiels
Apeldoorn
56:47
12
Guy crabbe
machelen (BEL)
56:54
13
Harry Kunst
Den Ham Ov
57:19
14
Walter Toebes
Apeldoorn
58:44
15
Pierre van Rijn
Apeldoorn
59:01
16
johan savenye
Erica
59:12
17
Roelof Veurink
Den Ham Ov
59:51
18
Benno Oderkerk
Apeldoorn
1:00:20
19
Luc van Vytvanghe
Londerzeel (BEL)
1:00:48
20
Ruud Kok
Apeldoorn
1:01:44
21
Leon Slegten
Wijhe
1:02:18
22
spitbull
Vriezenveen
1:02:54
23
Jan Vugteveen
Vriezenveen
1:05:29
24
Lucien Popma
Vriezenveen
1:06:03
25
patrick de breck
grimbergen (BEL)
1:10:45
26
Lammert Meuken
Apeldoorn
1:12:12
H50+, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chris offringa
Holten
53:38
2
G.Jurgens
Vriezenveen
55:16
3
fokke Wind
Den Ham Ov
57:41
4
Bart de rode
Vriezenveen
1:05:06
5
Andries Wedzinga
Drachten
1:07:15
6
Henk Wiggemansen
Ter Aar
1:09:09
Uitslagen.nl
27-08-2005 18:05