| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 19e Halve Marathon
Burgh Haamstede - Zaterdag 27 augustus 2005
MSEN, 21,5 KM - WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Frank Kutermann
LG Wuppertal (GER)
1:19:55
8
Wim van Sparrentak
Dynamica
1:23:06
11
Jan van Vaardegem
Dynamica
1:25:58
12
Michel de Ruijsscher
De Wielingen
1:28:26
16
Robert Kraaijenbrink
Delta Sport
1:35:13
18
Jeffrey v.d. Meule
Delta Sport
1:36:39
22
Vincent Barentsen
Dynamica
1:41:10
25
Pieter van Maaren
Dynamica
1:48:21
M40, 21,5 KM - WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sepp Vermeulen
Scheldesport
1:17:41
7
Arwin Harle
EK Schwaikheim
1:26:15
11
Jon van Caspel
Loopgroep PK
1:27:41
17
Piet van Mourik
Delta Sport
1:32:33
23
Erwin van Wijk
Burgh-Haamstede
1:41:50
M50, 21,5 KM - WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Peter Witkam
Veteranen Nederland
1:30:34
6
Karel van de Gruiter
Dynamica
1:36:43
7
Wim Roose
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:37:24
18
Aad van Poppel
Delta Sport
1:51:59
21
Jan Roose
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:03:05
M60, 21,5 KM - WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans van Es
Voorne Atletiek
1:32:17
3
J.A. Ars
Veteranen Nederland
1:42:11
VSEN, 21,5 KM - WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V35, 21,5 KM - WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willemien de Nooijer
Dynamica
1:40:40
2
Susanne Geschiere
Dynamica
1:45:54
3
Janneke van der Linde
Delta Sport
1:48:55
V45, 21,5 KM - WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lenie van Kleven
Veteranen Nederland
1:47:13
3
Ineke van Poppel
Delta Sport
1:57:04
5
Henny de Jonge
Delta Sport
2:09:25
V55, 21,5 KM - WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huguette Declercq
Dynamica
1:54:48
MTRIM, 21,5 KM - TRIML
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Lourens-Jan Hengst
Aagtekerke
1:31:37
4
Martijn van der Want
Middelburg
1:32:49
5
Frank van der Want
Middelburg
1:33:43
6
Wim Huibregtse
Westkapelle
1:33:46
8
Edwin van Alphen
Vlissingen
1:34:32
9
Kees de Pagter
Westkapelle
1:34:42
14
Ronnie Krocke
Oost Souburg
1:35:44
16
Wim Dingemanse
Grijpskerke
1:37:13
19
Ronald van Veken
Oostkapelle
1:37:40
22
Arthur Pouwelse
Middelburg
1:38:09
25
Pieter Lindenbergh
Wolphaartsdijk
1:38:20
27
H. Hennekam
Bergen op Zoom
1:38:37
29
Henk van der Poel
Westkapelle
1:38:58
32
Marco Verhoeff
Alblasserdam
1:40:12
33
Rob Barendrecht
Hellevoetsluis
1:40:35
35
Jean Paul Mulder
Vlissingen
1:41:19
36
Kees de Nooijer
Aagtekerke
1:42:28
39
Wim-Pieter Dijkers
Zoutelande
1:44:40
43
Marijn den Engelse
Amsterdam
1:45:08
50
Martin Jongepier
Vlissingen
1:47:10
52
Bram de Blaeij
Heinkenszand
1:47:47
55
Vincent van Dijke
Middelburg
1:48:37
58
Cees van den Bulck
Middelburg
1:48:53
61
Stefan de Jonge
Scharendijke
1:49:32
72
Gerard de Nooijer
Middelburg
1:54:06
77
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
1:57:58
86
Jan Minderhoud
Oostkapelle
2:01:03
88
Arjan van Garderen
Middelburg
2:02:38
90
J.W. van Garderen
Oostkapelle
2:06:02
94
Robbie van der Velde
Vlissingen
2:23:16
VTRIM, 21,5 KM - TRIML
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Victoria de Boer
Dordrecht
2:04:13
7
Riet Pouwelse
Vrouwepolder
2:04:29
Uitslagen.nl
27-08-2005 15:01