Uitslagenlijst Hanzeloop

Zutphen - Zaterdag 3 september 2005

10MSE, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hasan Mao
33:01
2
C. Nica
33:47
3
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
34:32
4
Patrick Temming
AVA '70
38:52
5
Gerard Kroes
Cialfo
39:48
6
Raymond Perdon
AV '34
40:34
7
Benno Aversteeg
AVA '70
42:53
10M40, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Bleumink
Hanzesport
39:56
2
Arend Burgers
Daventria
40:51
3
Henk Mellendijk
LVG
42:04
10M45, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Karstanje
Hellas
37:55
2
Frank Falkmann
Hanzesport
38:35
3
Ap Overkamp
Hanzesport
40:19
4
Rinus Groen
Veluwe
41:03
5
Frank Loef
52:48
10M50, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees Kraaijeveld
AV '34
35:52
2
Stef Kloppenberg
Loopgroep PK
41:19
10M60, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Beldman
AV Holten
41:29
2
Leo Temming
AVA '70
44:39
3
Ad van der Donk
Pallas '67
1:08:11
10V45, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilma Bos
Hanzesport
46:51
10REC, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Wareman
Velp Gld
37:13
2
Gerard Limbeek
Dieren
38:14
3
Arno Degens
Velp Gld
38:34
4
Robert Bossenbroek
Apeldoorn
40:39
5
Erik Kappert
Wijhe
40:48
6
Rob Ribbink
Zutphen
40:50
7
Jaap van Riet
Lochem
40:58
8
Gerrit Valkeman
41:02
9
Prince Heyliger
41:51
10
Ron Maalderink
Warnsveld
41:55
11
Wim Reusink
Aalten
42:19
12
Henk Mengers
Aalten
42:27
13
Merlijn Lanting
Arnhem
42:40
14
Rijk Groot Boerle
Tonden
43:09
15
Hans Klemkerk
Zutphen
43:11
16
Aernout van Rossum
Zutphen
43:13
17
Frans van de Logt
Zutphen
43:17
18
Hans Dijk
Zutphen
43:20
19
Daan Moes
43:24
20
Richard van Gelder
Warnsveld
43:33
21
Gerrit Heersink
Aalten
43:41
22
Ali Hassan
Arnhem
43:44
23
Susan Hesselink
Zutphen
43:45
24
Rene Sesink
Nijmegen
43:45
25
Albert ten Have
Zutphen
43:58
26
Erwin Tuitert
Zutphen
44:13
27
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
44:24
28
René Ruumpol
Warnsveld
44:25
29
Benno Schurink
Warnsveld
44:30
30
Geertjan Smits
Zwolle
44:54
31
Henk Oostendorp
Zevenaar
45:12
32
Nico Huntink
Zutphen
45:24
33
Jeroen Blokhuis
45:34
34
Erik Knopert
Warnsveld
45:44
35
Coen Boxtart
Warnsveld
45:57
36
Victor Ledeboer
Zutphen
46:07
37
Christiaan Spaargaren
Zutphen
46:20
38
Matthias Alfrink
Zutphen
46:24
39
Aalbert Hiddink
Zutphen
46:38
40
Vincent Maalderink
Warnsveld
46:39
41
Menno Schenk
Deventer
46:54
42
Bertie Barendsen
Zutphen
47:01
43
Raymond Hummelink
Lichtenvoorde
47:06
44
Louis Hemink
Warnsveld
47:09
45
Philip Woertman
47:11
46
Bennie Momberg
Vorden
47:23
47
Henk Woerdman
47:29
48
Christiaan Slot
Gorssel
47:34
49
Andre Nijhuis
Zutphen
47:51
50
Henk Freie
Nijverdal
47:52
51
Hans Thuis
Warnsveld
47:56
52
Dick de Beus
Warnsveld
48:02
53
Niek Derksen
Zutphen
48:02
54
Fred Wiskamp
Warnsveld
48:06
55
Hans Bruning
Zutphen
48:10
56
Henk Vleens
Warnsveld
48:10
57
Dick Otter
48:33
58
Adrie Peters
Zutphen
48:48
59
Olaf Koot
Deventer
49:00
60
Gerard Hofstede
Zutphen
49:00
61
Herbert Eggink
Zutphen
49:17
62
Remco Hogeweg
Lochem
49:20
63
Arjan Montagne
Warnsveld
49:21
64
Gerjan Wagenvoort
Vorden
49:21
65
Jonnie Nijhof
Warnsveld
49:22
66
Ad Littel
Leiden
49:22
67
Judy van Aken
Apeldoorn
49:25
68
Gerard Bouwman
Borculo
49:26
69
Sandra Brachten
Varsseveld
49:57
70
Wiljan Evers
Zutphen
50:01
71
Martin Groters
50:45
72
Joop Meilder
50:47
73
Ton van Weerdenburg
Apeldoorn
50:51
74
Joost van Blokland
50:58
75
Frans Nab
Apeldoorn
51:03
76
Esther Wensink
Bredevoort
51:08
77
Arie Polman
Warnsveld
51:13
78
Paul Stegeman
Amsterdam
51:21
79
Sandra v.d. Voet
51:22
80
Gerro Dijkstra
Zutphen
51:36
81
Thimo Huisman
51:40
82
Paul Wokke
Zutphen
51:41
83
Zwier Heijink
51:45
84
Martijn Leeneman
Zutphen
51:52
85
Lisette de Wit
Warnsveld
52:20
86
Richard de Jong
Warnsveld
52:21
87
Ellen Vriezekolk-Velne
Warnsveld
52:22
88
Germa Weers
Zutphen
52:26
89
Gerard Wiebing
52:30
90
Sebastiaan Jansen
Zutphen
52:36
91
Mich van Wasbeek
Zutphen
52:47
92
Ceus Westerhof
Zutphen
53:06
93
Joost Schuit
Zutphen
53:07
94
Harry Boekting
Doetinchem
53:17
95
Heleen Schuld
Zutphen
53:22
96
Wouter Aalders
Zutphen
53:29
97
Marcel Berends
Warnsveld
53:30
98
Karin Goppel
Warnsveld
53:30
99
Albert van den Burg
Warnsveld
53:35
100
Emile Peters
Zutphen
53:47
101
Rowan Verplanke
Warnsveld
53:58
102
Jan Krediet
Apeldoorn
54:00
103
Paul Ritsma
54:16
104
Robert van Nieuwkoop
Warnsveld
54:16
105
Robert Pieterson
Zutphen
54:20
106
Christiaan Hemeltjen
Zutphen
54:23
107
Rianne Maas
Winterswijk
54:29
108
Ruud Kuijvenhoven
Zutphen
54:41
109
Paul Dikken
Warnsveld
54:42
110
Wil Peineman
54:43
111
Freddy Terink
Zutphen
54:44
112
Jan Folkert Kunst
Zutphen
55:00
113
Wim Janssen
Eefde
55:07
114
Maaike van der Saag
Apeldoorn
55:10
115
Aleide Hendrikse-Voogt
55:14
116
Arjan Niezink
Wierden
55:20
117
Casper Spijkers
Zutphen
55:26
118
Heidi Knopert
Zutphen
55:27
119
Locke
Zutphen
55:30
120
Sabine Selbach
Wierden
55:35
121
Berry Egbers
Warnsveld
55:46
122
Jolanda de Greef
Zutphen
55:53
123
Jacqueline Stap
Zutphen
55:58
124
Gerrit Montizaan
Zutphen
56:09
125
Laetitia den Teuling
Zutphen
56:16
126
Arjen te Dorsthorst
Zutphen
56:20
127
Rients van Wijngaarden
Zutphen
57:03
128
Monique van 't Erve
Zutphen
57:06
129
Tineke van Vliet
Zutphen 592
57:12
130
Peter Borger
Emst
57:14
131
Karen van Sluijters
Warnsveld
57:31
132
Brigit Rouwhorst
Zutphen
57:33
133
Monique Fransen
Zutphen
57:39
134
Ans Ligtenbarg
Den Hoorn Zh
57:54
135
Pieter Bouwman
Brummen
57:57
136
Eelke de Rooij
Zutphen
57:58
137
Remco van Zomeren
Zutphen
58:07
138
Reinier Hartink
Zutphen
58:10
139
Bartha Pluim
Voorst gem Voorst
58:14
140
Mark Das
58:16
141
Mark Lijster
Deventer
58:22
142
Emil Cristen
Zutphen
58:29
143
Yvonne van der Heuvel
Zutphen
58:33
144
Astrid Klemkerk
Zutphen
58:38
145
Martin Klein Wolterink
58:39
146
Angelika Nikkels
Zutphen
58:47
147
Wim Blom
58:50
148
Marit Montagne
Warnsveld
59:12
149
Eef Langenkamp
Warnsveld
59:12
150
Irma Ticheloven
Zutphen
59:19
151
Heleen Ritsma
59:19
152
Martinus den Teuling
Zutphen
59:21
153
Rianne Nijhof
Warnsveld
59:27
154
Jeannette Jansen
Warnsveld
59:27
155
Ruben ten Cate
Warnsveld
59:31
156
Ap Koetsier
Holten
59:37
157
Fred Janssen
Varsseveld
59:43
158
Martien Voskamp
Warnsveld
59:52
159
Tineke Voetberg
Zutphen
1:00:35
160
Fabienne Tousain
Zutphen
1:00:42
161
Ton Lucassen
Zutphen
1:00:43
162
Henk Woudstra
Zutphen
1:00:53
163
Briggitte Hollak
Zutphen
1:01:01
164
Joke Lubberding
Eefde
1:01:05
165
Akke Wijngaard
Apeldoorn
1:01:05
166
Tjitske Wijngaard
Apeldoorn
1:01:15
167
Henk ten Cate
Warnsveld
1:01:26
168
Jo-Anne Prins
1:01:29
169
Everhard Wasseveld
Zutphen
1:01:34
170
Hetty Freie
Nijverdal
1:01:35
171
Mieke Wasseveld
Zutphen
1:01:35
172
Peter Meerdink
Warnsveld
1:02:01
173
Berend Klok
Zutphen
1:02:15
174
Yvonne Brugman
Warnsveld
1:02:45
175
Erwin Runneboom
Zutphen
1:02:51
176
Els Warlam
1:03:02
177
Karin Booy
Zutphen
1:03:06
178
Christina Oosterhoff
Zutphen
1:03:07
179
Dorothe Moorman
Zutphen
1:03:20
180
Monique Wiltink
Haren Gn
1:03:21
181
Alexanda Rietbergen
Zutphen
1:03:38
182
Nico Hoffer
Zutphen
1:03:42
183
Monique Blom
Zutphen
1:03:45
184
Jan de Vries
Zutphen
1:03:59
185
Jelle Timmermans
Warnsveld
1:04:06
186
Inge Sipkens
Warnsveld
1:04:45
187
Henkjan Hoekerswever
Zutphen
1:04:49
188
Ria Jansen
Zutphen
1:05:35
189
Sytske Holtes
Warnsveld
1:05:47
190
Jacinta Tjassens Keize
Zutphen
1:05:54
191
Jolanda Schouten
Zutphen
1:06:09
192
Ivonne Knopert
Warnsveld
1:06:09
193
Anke Willemsen
Zutphen
1:07:36
194
Albert van der Horst
Zutphen
1:08:57
195
Alma Heijenk
Vorden
1:11:29
196
Appie Hissink
Warnsveld
1:12:08
197
Janet Dekker-Coeleman
Zutphen
1:13:39
198
Larissa Klaassen
Zutphen
1:17:49
199
Ben Baks
1:17:51
200
Rene Goedhart
Zutphen
1:50:17
21MSE, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
1:11:13
2
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
1:18:16
3
Marco Rutgers
Argo
1:25:35
4
JanWillem Nieboer
Triathlon
1:27:52
5
Prinsen
LVG
1:32:05
6
Rene Gijsman
Cialfo
1:36:28
7
Ronald Wiskamp
Zutphen
1:39:19
21M40, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Valk
Daventria
1:16:52
2
Jan Winters
Hanzesport
1:18:01
3
Jan van den Broek
Daventria
1:21:35
4
Gerard Lugtenberg
Heino
1:26:30
5
E Spijkerboer
Cialfo
1:27:19
6
Andries Centen
Argo
1:33:12
7
Henk Lammers
Archeus
1:34:12
8
Ed van Beek
Daventria
1:34:24
9
Paul Huls
Argo
1:39:08
10
Gert Evers
AV '34
1:39:14
11
Lammert Meuken
AV '34
1:55:02
21M45, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Bosman
Daventria
1:21:22
2
Wim van Rijswijk
Hanzesport
1:27:23
3
Arian Wassink
Almelo
1:40:44
21M50, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Romeijn
Hanzesport
1:21:05
2
Harry Kloppenberg
Lierderholthuis
1:23:03
3
Donald van den Berg
Loopgroep PK
1:27:34
4
Ton ten Have
Hanzesport
1:32:37
5
Peter van den Hooff
LVG
1:35:22
6
Henk Momberg
Argo
2:02:11
21M55, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert van der Saag
Veluwe
1:29:34
2
Paul Knuvers
LVG
1:37:26
3
Chiel Kastermans
Hanzesport
1:39:14
4
Richard Loet
Veluwe
1:44:44
5
Wim Bosveld
Doesburg
1:53:27
6
Henk Kroeze
AV Holten
2:10:04
21M60, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ko Elerie
Warnsveld
1:38:42
2
Bob Groeneweg
Gelre
1:40:25
3
Bert Klomps
Veluwe
1:43:53
4
Dirk Nusselder
Argo
1:48:34
21VSE, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marian van Hilst
1:35:26
2
Sabine Hannema
Ciko '66
1:36:24
21V35, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dorothé Vrieze
Argo
1:28:30
21V40, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariette ten Bokkel
Argo
1:34:47
21REC, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Kuipers
Haaksbergen
1:22:49
2
Mario Gielink
Doesburg
1:23:46
3
Rene Bosch
1:26:37
4
Hendri Witteveen
1:27:14
5
Marchel Turnhout
1:28:54
6
Arjan Busscher
Rijssen
1:29:33
7
Rob Nijenhuis
Deventer
1:29:35
8
Toon Voortman
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:30:07
9
Niek Hietbrink
1:30:32
10
Bert Vrieze
Zelhem
1:30:47
11
Harry Derks
Warnsveld
1:30:59
12
Joop Kraayvanger
Doesburg
1:32:37
13
Henk Kuhlman
Westzaan
1:32:47
14
Hans Beltman
1:34:27
15
Janny Jonker
Ugchelen
1:34:42
16
Wim Geurink
Eerbeek
1:34:53
17
Jan Meijer
Warnsveld
1:35:56
18
Jan Hofstede
Hengelo Gld
1:35:59
19
Wim Beker
Hall
1:36:11
20
Dick Spenkelink
Rijssen
1:36:32
21
Rudo Meuleman
Zutphen
1:36:43
22
Wim Janssen
1:36:51
23
Willie Jansen
Doorwerth
1:37:02
24
Eric Bouwmeester
1:37:59
25
Jan Vreeman
Winterswijk
1:38:17
26
Arend Renkema
Doesburg
1:38:21
27
Gerda van den Berg
Apeldoorn
1:38:30
28
Hemmie Wessels
Winterswijk
1:38:35
29
Cees Sanders
Zutphen
1:39:02
30
Lutsen Wijngaard
1:39:27
31
Ronald Plenter
Barneveld
1:39:28
32
Harry Nusselder
1:40:11
33
Corrie Nusselder
Hummelo
1:40:21
34
Jan te Riele
Dieren
1:40:38
35
Henri Timmerhuis
Mariaparochie
1:40:45
36
Theo Mocking
Warnsveld
1:40:52
37
Hans Rouwen
Vierakker
1:41:17
38
J.A.M. Verschoor
Warnsveld
1:41:24
39
Tom v.d. Meulen
Zelhem
1:41:29
40
Ronald Goorhuis
Zutphen
1:41:34
41
Albert Broekhoff
Deventer
1:41:53
42
Wopke Pol
Dieren
1:42:10
43
Niels Verhage
Utrecht
1:42:38
44
Henk Keijzer
Zutphen
1:43:00
45
Boudewijn bosgoed
Epe
1:43:01
46
Marcel Bouwhuis
Winterswijk
1:43:05
47
Gerard Oosterhuis
1:43:27
48
Erik van der Velde
Warnsveld
1:43:31
49
Gerrit Bosgoed
Rheden
1:43:32
50
Eric de Vries
Deventer
1:44:14
51
Jeroen Stekelenburg
Laren Gld
1:44:37
52
Ronald Moska
Arnhem
1:45:28
53
Hans Buis
1:45:56
54
Wim Jutten
Warnsveld
1:46:27
55
Evert de Jong
Zutphen
1:46:27
56
Harry Olde Hanhof
Deventer
1:46:41
57
Walter Toebes
Apeldoorn
1:47:30
58
Wim van Slooten
Zutphen
1:47:32
59
Peter Petersen
Zutphen
1:47:58
60
Harry Zomer
Klarenbeek
1:48:04
61
Wilbert Menkveld
Vorden
1:48:45
62
Remmelt Mulder
1:48:48
63
Edward Althoff
Doesburg
1:49:01
64
Ron Beumer
Laren Gld
1:49:11
65
Gerard Timmer
Warnsveld
1:49:28
66
Ab van Zwieten de Blom
Zutphen
1:49:56
67
Bart Huiskamp
1:50:02
68
Louis Kok
Zutphen
1:50:04
69
Arie Pronk
Olst
1:50:07
70
Rob Scholten
Zutphen
1:50:27
71
Erik Berenpas
Zutphen
1:50:29
72
Erik Bruntink
Warnsveld
1:50:38
73
Henk Jutten
Warnsveld
1:51:07
74
Stef van der Zee
Zutphen
1:51:21
75
Albert Wieken
Warnsveld
1:51:25
76
Albert Bolt
Zutphen
1:51:48
77
Jaap van den Heuvel
Warnsveld
1:51:54
78
Meijndert Jansen
Apeldoorn
1:52:18
79
Edi Bakker
Apeldoorn
1:52:29
80
Kees Mooiman
Warnsveld
1:52:47
81
Rien Hakstege
Warnsveld
1:52:52
82
Dinie Janssen
1:52:52
83
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
1:52:58
84
Rene Wissink
Warnsveld
1:53:06
85
Cees Cees
1:53:37
86
Gerard van der Wal
Lochem
1:54:06
87
Eduard Schilling
Westervoort
1:54:35
88
Eddy Pendavingh
Zutphen
1:54:36
89
Toos Minks
Deventer
1:54:48
90
Ans Dijkstra
Apeldoorn
1:54:53
91
Kor Braams
1:54:58
92
Eddie Vaanholt
Enschede
1:55:15
93
Eric Oukes
Velp Gld
1:55:20
94
Marijke van Huijstee
1:55:43
95
Willam van der Veen
1:55:44
96
Olaf Haasnoot
1:56:15
97
Wim Gudde
Vorden
1:56:42
98
Kees Heil
Apeldoorn
1:56:51
99
Henk Rave
Apeldoorn
1:57:19
100
Jose Blanken
Haaksbergen
1:57:38
101
Mark Bakker
Deventer
1:57:53
102
Arend Sick
1:58:30
103
Bernt Brandt
1:58:58
104
Johan Aalpoel
1:59:50
105
Peter van Belzen
Zutphen
2:00:09
106
Huub Hoppe
Zutphen
2:00:25
107
Wendy Zwarts
Epse
2:00:34
108
Annetta Bits
Nijbroek
2:01:29
109
Daan Petersen
Zutphen
2:02:35
110
Adrie Hofmans
Zutphen
2:03:05
111
Simon Dermijn
Warnsveld
2:03:09
112
Michiel van Laar
Deventer
2:05:22
113
Berto Meijer
Brummen
2:05:46
114
Gerrit Hartog
Huizen
2:08:01
115
Henk Veldkamp
Vledder
2:10:01
116
Anita de Ruiter
Epe
2:10:02
117
Evert Klomp
2:13:12
118
Ab van der Meij
2:16:12
119
Petra Hogewind
Nijmegen
2:25:18
120
Aleke Bril
Zutphen
2:32:03
AV Hanzesport
www.uitslagen.nl
08-09-2005 07:17