Uitslagenlijst Brabants Dagblad Tilburg Ten Miles

Tilburg - Zondag 4 september 2005

MSEN, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Haile Gebrselassie
Ethiopië
44:24
44:23
2
Luke Kibet
Kenia
46:53
46:52
3
Sammy Rongo
Kenia
47:08
47:07
4
Emanuel Mutai
Kenia
47:37
47:36
5
Jamal Baligha
Marokko
47:43
47:42
6
Sergey Lebed
Oekraïne
48:16
48:15
7
Koen Raymaekers
Hellas
49:28
49:27
8
Guy Fays
Oupeye (BEL)
49:35
49:34
9
Stefan van den Broek
België
49:37
49:36
10
Martin Lauret
Loopgroep PK
49:48
49:46
11
Tom Compernolle
België
51:17
51:16
12
Gadisa Abebe
PSV
51:48
51:47
13
Fransua Woldemariam
Zuidwal
52:11
52:11
14
Martijn Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
52:32
52:30
15
Bart Lieckens
Grobbendonk (BEL)
52:52
52:51
16
Raymond vd Berg
Prins Hendrik
53:00
52:59
17
Dick van den Broek
Pijnenburg
53:10
53:08
18
Jeroen Maas
Parcival
54:26
54:24
19
Patrick Engels
Pegasus
55:00
54:57
20
Rob Bravenboer
Prins Hendrik
55:44
55:42
21
J vd Veeken
Oud Gastel
56:57
56:55
22
Peter Lauret
THOR
57:13
57:11
23
Wilfried van Meer
Scorpio
57:45
57:40
24
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
58:22
58:17
25
Arjan Zondag
Hellas
58:46
58:45
26
Joan Simon Artigas
VOAB
58:55
58:52
27
Louis van den Dungen
Spiridon
59:48
59:45
28
Michiel Spijkers
Tilburg Road Runners
59:56
59:53
29
Roel Houben
Parcival
1:00:00
59:57
30
Bernard Heshof
Typhoon
1:01:15
1:01:14
31
Joery Kouwenberg
Attila
1:01:28
1:01:25
32
Sadic El Mourabit
PSV
1:01:49
1:01:48
33
Dennis van den Hoek
Attila
1:01:57
1:01:51
34
Addy de Wilt
DAK
1:02:05
1:02:01
35
Jacco Heyblok
DEM
1:02:33
1:02:30
36
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
1:04:59
1:04:56
37
Mark Dekker
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:23
1:07:18
38
Gerrit Alkema
Veteranen Nederland
1:07:59
1:07:55
39
Richard Donders
Attila
1:08:49
1:08:45
40
Kristian de Lange
Sprint
1:09:20
1:09:12
41
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
1:10:04
1:09:55
42
M Holierhoek
De Koplopers
1:12:12
1:10:44
43
Bastiaan Boontje
Atverni
1:12:31
1:12:21
44
Jan-Pleun Lens
Sprint
1:13:06
1:12:59
45
Remco Dijkstra
Horror
1:14:28
1:14:20
46
Marco Jonkers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:16:54
1:16:45
47
Danny Michiels
Attila
1:19:31
1:19:22
48
Rienco Booij
VOAB
1:19:55
1:19:45
49
Bert Scherrenburg
Parcival
1:20:36
1:20:21
50
Jean-Antoin van de Rij
Spado
1:21:02
1:20:51
51
Derk Frijmersum
Phanos
1:22:19
1:21:11
52
Wan-Ho Groenenstein
U-Track
1:24:34
1:24:18
53
Frank Sjaardema
Sprint
1:26:00
1:25:46
54
Michael Meijers
Groningen Atletiek
1:27:52
1:26:15
55
Tom van Boxtel
Spiridon
1:35:07
1:31:01
56
Danny Cranenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
1:50:07
1:45:14
M40, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronny Ligneel
Zottegem (BEL)
51:55
51:55
2
Nico Hamers
STB
53:45
53:43
3
Jos Lemmens
Laakdal (BEL)
53:54
53:52
4
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
55:41
55:40
5
Jan Menssen
Spiridon
56:14
56:10
6
Benny Ceulemans
Kessel (BEL)
56:50
56:47
7
Erik De Vos
Kessel (BEL)
57:57
57:55
8
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
58:25
58:24
9
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
59:22
59:12
10
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
1:00:17
1:00:14
11
Wout Mensink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:01:33
1:01:27
12
Pim van der Wijst
Fortuna '67
1:01:39
1:01:35
13
Luc Koning
Prins Hendrik
1:03:14
1:03:11
14
Rene Hultermans
De Keien
1:03:30
1:03:26
15
Geert Peeters
Marvel
1:05:40
1:05:36
16
Gerrie Dijkstra
AV Oirschot
1:06:42
1:06:34
17
Harrie van de Ven
VOAB
1:08:14
1:08:04
18
Henk Akkermans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:09:00
1:08:51
19
Hans van Alphen
Scorpio
1:09:10
1:09:01
20
Johan Stokkel
Attila
1:10:53
1:10:45
21
Egon C Meuleman
De Keien
1:11:35
1:11:26
22
Libbe van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:14:42
1:14:31
23
Hans Hennekam
Spado
1:15:38
1:15:29
24
Roland Robinson
HAC
1:15:42
1:15:33
25
John Boers
Scopias
1:15:52
1:15:44
26
Eric ten Feld
ACW '66
1:17:48
1:17:32
27
Joop Marce
OSS-VOLO
1:19:04
1:18:58
28
Rene Libeton
Loopgroep PK
1:23:27
1:21:44
29
Peer Blom
Olympia Eindhoven
1:24:11
1:23:59
30
Hans van Ginneken
Parthenon
1:27:12
1:27:05
31
Jos Heesakkers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:30:55
1:30:43
32
Marcel van den Braak
Marvel
1:40:49
1:38:25
M45, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Van den Abbeel
Bornem (BEL)
52:24
52:23
2
Sjaak Luteijn
Loopgroep PK
55:57
55:53
3
Jan Hendrickx
Hoogstraten (BEL)
56:07
56:05
4
Paul Fergus
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:00:28
1:00:20
5
Bert Hulsman
Veteranen Nederland
1:00:55
1:00:51
6
Ben van Esch
Veteranen Nederland
1:03:47
1:03:41
7
Philip Eijlander
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:23
1:05:21
8
Toon Abrahams
Achil '87
1:06:20
1:06:12
9
Marcel van Hoof
Tilburg Road Runners
1:08:12
1:08:10
10
Hens Koreman
Atledo
1:08:19
1:08:10
11
Marcel Cools
Sprint
1:08:39
1:08:23
12
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
1:09:05
1:08:55
13
Huub Frijters
Veteranen Nederland
1:11:13
1:11:01
14
Ad Oomen
Sprint
1:11:35
1:11:29
15
Guus van Herpt
Tilburg Road Runners
1:12:06
1:12:04
16
Marcel Gerritse
Spiridon
1:12:21
1:12:08
17
Wim Akkermans
Prins Hendrik
1:12:58
1:12:55
18
Kees Koek
Loopgroep PK
1:13:06
1:12:57
19
Ad van Alphen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:14:59
1:14:53
20
Bert Lemmens
Atledo
1:15:09
1:14:27
21
Theo Walbeek
VOAB
1:15:37
1:15:28
22
Peter de Brouwer
Achil '87
1:15:57
1:15:55
23
Rene Rijnberg
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:02
1:16:51
24
Erik van Luit
VOAB
1:17:19
1:17:05
25
Wil de Kort
Road Runners Etten-L
1:20:47
1:20:32
26
Pierre Janssens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:31:34
1:27:21
M50, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tini de Laat
DAK
1:00:13
1:00:11
2
Leen van Rijn
Rijnsoever
1:01:52
1:01:46
3
Harry Reynaers
THOR
1:03:48
1:03:45
4
Henk Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:03:50
1:03:45
5
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
1:05:31
1:05:28
6
Staf Wielockx
Mol (BEL)
1:06:18
1:06:15
7
Sjef van Beerendonk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:06:22
1:06:19
8
Cees Verplanke
Sprint
1:06:50
1:06:33
9
Johan Sperber
Loopgroep PK
1:07:10
1:07:05
10
Peter van der Staak
Tilburg Road Runners
1:09:52
1:09:41
11
Henk Mullekes
the Hague Road Runne
1:10:19
1:10:05
12
Tinie Theunissen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:11:59
1:11:46
13
Harry Boezer
Veteranen Nederland
1:12:07
1:12:03
14
Luuk Schipperen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:12:32
1:12:26
15
Peter Olijslagers
Marvel
1:13:00
1:12:53
16
Peter Lohman
Ilion
1:14:41
1:14:34
17
René van Oevelen
Achil '87
1:14:42
1:14:37
18
Wim van de Griendt
Prins Hendrik
1:15:09
1:15:04
19
Gerrit Heij
Attila
1:15:46
1:15:36
20
John Bekers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:07
1:17:02
21
Harrie Verhoeven
Attila
1:20:50
1:20:42
22
Dolf Chardet
Loopgroep PK
1:23:18
1:23:05
23
Dick Capelle
Loopgroep PK
1:24:49
1:24:43
24
Jan van den Eijnde
Tilburg Road Runners
1:25:14
1:25:03
25
Peter van der Sman
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:25:28
1:25:14
26
Cor Wijtvliet
ACW '66
1:30:46
1:30:30
27
Dorus Knegtel
Sprint
1:35:36
1:31:37
28
Ad Spijkers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:47:38
1:47:21
M55, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Bekers
Sprint
1:01:59
1:01:57
2
Frans Dieden
Attila
1:04:06
1:04:00
3
Kees Verhoeven
VOAB
1:04:22
1:04:22
4
Louk Gerritsen
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:06:44
1:06:39
5
Ton van Exsel
Veteranen Nederland
1:09:03
1:08:58
6
Leo Vandeberg
Prins Hendrik
1:11:03
1:10:58
7
Frits Claassens
Attila
1:11:56
1:11:45
8
Johan van Iersel
Tilburg Road Runners
1:16:01
1:15:50
9
Henny Ruedisueli
Sprint
1:16:57
1:16:40
10
Mari Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
1:18:03
1:17:51
11
Cornelis Simjouw
Olympia Halsteren
1:20:03
1:19:50
12
Hans Markus
Tilburg Road Runners
1:24:35
1:24:23
13
Rob Hughes
Scorpio
1:26:19
1:26:12
14
Peter van Zijp
RRZ
1:26:38
1:26:23
15
Henk Duizer
Veteranen Nederland
1:26:41
1:26:22
16
Kees Koolwijk
Spark
1:30:17
1:25:51
M60, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Oudejans
AV Nijkerk
1:05:13
1:05:10
2
Rene van de Putte
Kasterlee (BEL)
1:05:40
1:05:38
3
Ton Overeem
Veteranen Nederland
1:07:20
1:07:15
4
Eddy Thelen
Prins Hendrik
1:08:37
1:08:31
5
Hans Wouters
HAC
1:11:24
1:11:18
6
Jan Bakker
Veteranen Nederland
1:15:03
1:14:55
7
Jan Hilkhuijsen
De Koplopers
1:20:48
1:20:38
8
Piet Voskens
Attila
1:22:50
1:22:43
9
Sjef van Bommel
Veteranen Nederland
1:24:33
1:24:17
10
Jan van Dal
DAK
1:24:59
1:24:42
11
Henny Smits
Atledo
1:25:15
1:25:08
12
Ad Kouwenberg
Attila
1:27:29
1:27:20
13
Rien van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
1:34:09
1:33:59
14
John Swaans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:35:29
1:35:22
M65, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Olieslagers
Gloria
1:08:55
1:08:53
2
Wil van der Lee
DAK
1:12:58
1:12:55
3
Piet Loverbosch
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:15:46
1:15:38
4
Peter Bartels
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:19:56
1:19:45
5
Eugene van der Laan
Prins Hendrik
1:23:27
1:23:15
6
Wim Deenen
Achil '87
1:25:48
1:25:38
7
Steven Hoogendoorn
AV Gouda
1:27:46
1:27:32
8
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:30:03
1:28:20
9
Henk Huiijskens
Generaal Michaelis
1:36:04
1:35:50
MRECR, 10 EM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos op 't Hoog
Haaren
58:35
58:33
2
Ronald Barnhoorn
Arnhem
59:05
58:53
3
Willem Gooskens
Tilburg
1:01:22
1:01:10
4
Peter Burgers
Moergestel
1:01:35
1:01:26
5
Danny van den Ham
Houten
1:02:37
1:02:12
6
Tom Martens
Schilde (BEL)
1:02:38
1:02:21
7
Dirk Lefever
Heverlee (BEL)
1:02:36
1:02:25
8
Theo van Buren
Leiden
1:02:45
1:02:28
9
Carl Post
Tilburg
1:02:47
1:02:32
10
Hans van Gorp
Goirle
1:03:44
1:03:32
11
Arne Koeman
Tilburg
1:03:56
1:03:42
12
Coen van Oursouw
Tilburg
1:04:28
1:03:50
13
Scott Everduim
Beatrix College
1:04:13
1:03:50
14
Ido van Ham
Tilburg
1:04:50
1:04:25
15
Wigard Kloosterman
Utrecht
1:04:53
1:04:31
16
Martin Brouwer
Tilburg
1:04:56
1:04:37
17
Berry Snoeren
Tilburg
1:04:59
1:04:42
18
Jack van de Wouw
Tilburg
1:04:48
1:04:44
19
Mark van den Broek
Eindhoven
1:05:44
1:04:48
20
Gijs Verschuuren
Berkel-Enschot
1:05:10
1:04:52
21
Bram van Hoek
Tilburg
1:05:14
1:04:53
22
Svet Gavrilovs
Tilburg
1:06:06
1:05:27
23
Jeroen Looijen
PSV
1:08:15
1:05:49
24
Marc Nouwens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:14
1:05:59
25
Bob Mulder
Tilburg
1:06:35
1:06:12
26
Jac Rindt
Tilburg
1:06:29
1:06:16
27
Johan Mutsaers
Run for Coeliakie
1:06:41
1:06:17
28
Patrick Coolen
Tilburg
1:06:49
1:06:18
29
Bram Kratsborn
Tilburg
1:06:48
1:06:24
30
Gerard Verbiest
THOR
1:07:02
1:06:34
31
Jos van der Velden
Maastricht
1:06:45
1:06:39
32
Charles de Jong
Run for Coeliakie
1:08:11
1:06:48
33
P Scheutjens
Gemonde
1:07:11
1:06:49
34
Bart Goddijn
Bergen op Zoom
1:07:21
1:06:52
35
Roel Martens
Westerlo
1:07:17
1:06:57
36
Jack van de Huygevoort
Biest Houtakker
1:08:05
1:07:04
37
Thomas Nusmeier
Tilburg
1:07:26
1:07:04
38
Peter van der Pasch
Tilburg
1:08:03
1:07:12
39
Startnummer 1047
Roosendaal
1:07:34
1:07:20
40
John Dagevos
Tilburg
1:08:17
1:07:28
41
Marcel Stevens
Tilburg
1:07:44
1:07:32
42
Berrie Voets
Tilburg
1:08:04
1:07:44
43
Jules Marsé
Hilvarenbeek
1:08:50
1:07:49
44
Rob Schilder
Tilburg
1:09:14
1:07:50
45
Roel Slenders
Tilburg
1:08:12
1:07:58
46
Sebastiaan Heikoop
Zierikzee
1:09:13
1:08:00
47
Corne Dudok
Goirle
1:08:18
1:08:05
48
Ton Kuipers
La Sala
1:08:20
1:08:06
49
Bart Mul
Tilburg
1:08:57
1:08:07
50
Vincent van Gemert
Oss
1:10:22
1:08:09
51
Louis van Gerwen
Tilburg
1:08:30
1:08:19
52
Cees Broers
Tilburg
1:08:49
1:08:26
53
Geert Verbrugge
Waterlandkerkje
1:09:43
1:08:36
54
Jacques Groenewoud
Eindhoven
1:08:45
1:08:37
55
Jan van der Vleuten
Raamsdonksveer
1:08:45
1:08:41
56
Mark Verstappen
Tilburg
1:09:35
1:08:53
57
Matthijs Lokhorst
Nijmegen
1:09:40
1:09:07
58
Sander Kootkar
Zevenbergen
1:10:46
1:09:10
59
Eduard Linnenbank
Tilburg
1:10:07
1:09:21
60
Robbie Gruijters
Tilburg
1:09:53
1:09:31
61
Hans Jorissen
Dongen
1:11:58
1:09:31
62
Marcel Gubbels
Steijl
1:10:04
1:09:32
63
Marc de Kort
Tilburg
1:10:00
1:09:34
64
Edwin Groels
Tilburg
1:10:09
1:09:37
65
Sjef Schellekens
Boxtel
1:10:16
1:09:44
66
Rene van der Bruggen
Run for Coeliakie
1:10:00
1:09:46
67
Sander van Bladel
Berkel-Enschot
1:10:01
1:09:47
68
Cesar Beilo
Vlissingen
1:10:15
1:09:48
69
Arjan Oldenziel
Nuenen
1:10:02
1:09:49
70
William de Waal
Haaren
1:10:22
1:09:56
71
Jan Wouters
Spiridon
1:10:23
1:10:00
72
Ad van Heijst
Bladel
1:11:01
1:10:14
73
Paul Terhorst
Tilburg Road Runners
1:10:32
1:10:15
74
Emil Kaspers
Best
1:11:07
1:10:22
75
Cris Simons
Haaren
1:11:47
1:10:27
76
Jannes van de Ven
Wageningen
1:12:01
1:10:29
77
Dion van den Berg
Tilburg
1:11:15
1:10:30
78
Bas Vissers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:10:48
1:10:32
79
Erwin van Broekhoven
Zevenbergen
1:12:11
1:10:35
80
Erwin Brosens
Sprint
1:13:54
1:10:38
81
Gepco de Jong
Loopservice.nl
1:11:31
1:10:39
82
Tjakko van Ham
Utrecht
1:11:03
1:10:40
83
Joep de Cock
AAV '36
1:12:54
1:10:44
84
Andre Boel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:12:32
1:10:52
85
Marcel Tilborghs
Tilburg
1:11:58
1:11:02
86
Frank Kolenbrander
Kerkdriel
1:12:56
1:11:04
87
Erik de Bruin
Bilthoven
1:12:51
1:11:08
88
Sander van Vlerken
's-Hertogenbosch
1:12:17
1:11:10
89
Jan Lunshof
Leeuwarden
1:11:43
1:11:13
90
Gerard van Boxtel
Haaren
1:12:33
1:11:14
91
Jack Felten
Veldhoven
1:13:39
1:11:25
92
Pieter Druyts
Meerle (BEL)
1:12:33
1:11:27
93
Peter van Nuland
Rosmalen
1:12:15
1:11:28
94
Erwin Doreleijers
Tilburg
1:14:12
1:11:33
95
Bart Segers
Tilburg
1:12:27
1:11:34
96
Caspar van Capelleveen
Amersfoort
1:12:32
1:11:35
97
Frans van de Ven
Tilburg
1:13:54
1:11:36
98
Ruud Disco
Tilburg
1:14:03
1:11:38
99
Pepijn van Bommel
Hilvarenbeek
1:12:48
1:11:38
100
Pieter Vlems
Tilburg
1:13:51
1:11:40
101
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
1:11:55
1:11:40
102
Geert-Jan Mols
's-Gravenhage
1:12:04
1:11:45
103
T van Peer
Etten-Leur
1:18:05
1:11:47
104
Jeroen Wagenaar
Tilburg
1:12:16
1:11:49
105
Willem Verschraegen
Rotterdam
1:14:15
1:11:50
106
Leo Uitslag
Tilburg
1:12:45
1:11:52
107
Bas Westland
Amsterdam
1:13:28
1:11:55
108
Ad van Hooff
Berkel-Enschot
1:13:59
1:12:02
109
Peter van Gorp
Tilburg
1:13:34
1:12:05
110
Remco van de Pas
Rotterdam
1:14:48
1:12:06
111
Sander van Berkel
Tilburg
1:12:49
1:12:07
112
Ad Kolen
Moergestel
1:14:38
1:12:10
113
Mark Verschuren
Berkel-Enschot
1:14:16
1:12:10
114
Ad vd Weele
De Keien
1:12:51
1:12:16
115
Joey Ligtvoet
Tilburg
1:12:54
1:12:16
116
Dennis van Berkel
Tilburg
1:12:49
1:12:20
117
Tjalling van Dijk
Amsterdam
1:12:53
1:12:21
118
Jan de Jong
Moergestel
1:14:55
1:12:27
119
Roel Caers
Eindhoven
1:12:56
1:12:28
120
Ruud van Dijk
Marvel
1:12:53
1:12:32
121
Sjoerd Spaanjaars
Tilburg
1:13:08
1:12:33
122
Kees van de Wouw
Tilburg
1:14:04
1:12:39
123
Roland van de Wouw
Tilburg
1:12:49
1:12:44
124
Robert Zwemmer
Run for Coeliakie
1:13:55
1:12:46
125
Hans van der Velden
Sprint
1:13:31
1:12:48
126
Hans Jaschultowski
Selfkant (GER)
1:13:27
1:12:48
127
Henk van Rosmalen
Tilburg
1:13:22
1:12:49
128
Leon Villevoye
Tilburg
1:13:31
1:12:51
129
Wim Smedts
Breda
1:13:34
1:13:01
130
Jan Hendricks
Tilburg
1:13:44
1:13:02
131
Martijn Jeursen
Nijmegen
1:15:11
1:13:03
132
Niels Snijders
Waspik
1:13:47
1:13:06
133
Frank Smulders
Berkel-Enschot
1:13:41
1:13:09
134
Bart Vissers
Tilburg
1:13:44
1:13:13
135
Henk van de Ven
AV Oirschot
1:14:31
1:13:13
136
Martijn van Laak
's-Hertogenbosch
1:16:14
1:13:13
137
Alex van Wijl
Tilburg
1:13:35
1:13:16
138
Martijn Spijkers
Tilburg
1:13:28
1:13:18
139
Peter Verhoof
VOAB
1:14:07
1:13:19
140
Robert van Rooij
Tilburg Road Runners
1:14:49
1:13:24
141
Pieter Goddijn
Tilburg
1:13:53
1:13:27
142
Frans Schormans
Tilburg
1:15:21
1:13:29
143
Gerard Kivits
's-Hertogenbosch
1:14:05
1:13:31
144
Olton Berrenstein
Tilburg
1:14:39
1:13:33
145
Ilker Derolur
Tilburg
1:16:36
1:13:34
146
Lennart Nicolai
Breda
1:15:58
1:13:37
147
Martin Geurts
Loon op Zand
1:15:14
1:13:40
148
Arnold Davies
Hilvarenbeek
1:14:48
1:13:42
149
Simon Obdam
Alkmaar
1:16:26
1:13:51
150
Jan Pater
Eindhoven
1:14:10
1:13:52
151
Ted Kivits
Eindhoven
1:14:41
1:13:57
152
Marijn van Helvoort
Oisterwijk
1:14:35
1:14:00
153
Jules Warps
Nijmegen
1:17:00
1:14:00
154
Ran Kanters
NED. HARTSTICHTING
1:15:12
1:14:07
155
Clemens Bastiaansen
Tilburg
1:15:18
1:14:11
156
Chris van Boxtel
Tilburg
1:17:09
1:14:13
157
Ronnie Duinkerken
NED. HARTSTICHTING
1:15:26
1:14:14
158
Rob Sel
Hilvarenbeek
1:14:40
1:14:15
159
Bart Sebregts
Berkel-Enschot
1:14:53
1:14:17
160
Marc Jansen
Goirle
1:15:43
1:14:18
161
Hans van den Berg
Tilburg
1:15:17
1:14:22
162
Ron Luijpen
Scorpio
1:15:35
1:14:24
163
Bart Sterkenburg
Zwijndrecht
1:15:56
1:14:25
164
Paul Koks
Tilburg
1:17:31
1:14:28
165
Frank Verhoeven
Den Dungen
1:15:19
1:14:31
166
Willi Hoyer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:16:19
1:14:31
167
Henk van Pelt
Loon op Zand
1:15:30
1:14:35
168
Ruud van Aarle
's-Gravenhage
1:15:23
1:14:36
169
Willem-Jan van Doorn
Axel
1:15:43
1:14:38
170
Peter Tetteroo
Oisterwijk
1:15:20
1:14:39
171
Erik van Dam
Moergestel
1:15:16
1:14:39
172
Jacques Kusters
Gilze
1:15:22
1:14:40
173
Marc van Vliet
Berkel-Enschot
1:16:47
1:14:40
174
Ruud Fonken
Haaren
1:15:18
1:14:44
175
Jan Boonman
Axel
1:15:51
1:14:47
176
Boudewijn Blok
Amsterdam
1:16:55
1:14:49
177
Bas van den Hurk
Tilburg
1:18:06
1:14:54
178
Ad Moos
Voorschoten
1:17:04
1:14:56
179
Frank Jole
Berkel-Enschot
1:15:13
1:14:58
180
Jan Vriens
Tilburg
1:16:05
1:14:59
181
Bart Pruiksma
Oudorp Nh
1:17:34
1:14:59
182
Ronald Schapendonk
Utrecht
1:15:10
1:15:00
183
Koen Melief
Tilburg
1:15:36
1:15:02
184
Huug van der Velden
Oisterwijk
1:16:11
1:15:02
185
Victor Nuijten
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:17:58
1:15:03
186
Frans van OSTAIJEN
Tilburg Road Runners
1:16:46
1:15:06
187
Jos Sanders
Eindhoven
1:17:29
1:15:12
188
Bas Leermakers
Tilburg
1:17:17
1:15:12
189
Peter Uytdewilligen
Halsteren
1:15:40
1:15:12
190
John van Helvert
Tilburg
1:15:34
1:15:13
191
Cees Biemans
Breda
1:15:38
1:15:20
192
Jeroen Thoonen
Tilburg
1:21:43
1:15:21
193
Joost van der Schoot
Hedel
1:15:44
1:15:21
194
Jan Kooijman
Run for Coeliakie
1:15:39
1:15:21
195
Stefan Harmsen
Helmond
1:15:31
1:15:23
196
Johan van Lisdonk
Roosendaal
1:15:55
1:15:23
197
Jos Boetzkes
Breda
1:16:06
1:15:25
198
Yannick Lunshof
Leeuwarden
1:15:56
1:15:25
199
Frits van Otterdijk
't Jasper Sport
1:16:44
1:15:26
200
Evert Beekmans
Tilburg
1:18:36
1:15:30
201
Niek Hendriks
VOAB
1:15:52
1:15:31
202
Frans Ghering
Tilburg
1:21:42
1:15:32
203
Jeroen van Gruijthuijs
Beatrix College
1:15:55
1:15:33
204
Jaco Spa
Breda
1:17:11
1:15:33
205
Ronald van Driel
Zwijndrecht
1:16:40
1:15:35
206
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
1:16:24
1:15:36
207
Sjef Jenniskens
Helmond
1:16:06
1:15:38
208
Rob Turksema
Olympia Eindhoven
1:17:12
1:15:40
209
Boy van Opperen
Stein Lb
1:16:16
1:15:41
210
Ad van Zelst
AV Oirschot
1:16:05
1:15:42
211
Eric Van Dorsselaer
Atledo
1:18:41
1:15:43
212
Dolf Dijkstra
Run for Coeliakie
1:19:44
1:15:44
213
Ton van Leusden
Vught
1:16:57
1:15:44
214
Michael Boer
Puth
1:16:22
1:15:45
215
Hans van den Bersselaa
Oisterwijk
1:16:07
1:15:45
216
Marc Boers
Loon op Zand
1:17:48
1:15:49
217
Stefaan Swaak
Tilburg
1:16:22
1:15:50
218
Nans Wijnstok
Tilburg
1:16:17
1:15:52
219
Dennis de Bakker
Run for Coeliakie
1:17:15
1:15:52
220
Eric Mooren
Tilburg
1:16:45
1:15:52
221
Sander van den Berkmor
Tilburg
1:16:24
1:15:55
222
Kiske de Leest
Boxtel
1:17:41
1:15:56
223
Silvester van Ameronge
Helmond
1:16:41
1:15:56
224
Leo van Groningen
Spark
1:20:36
1:15:58
225
Jos Schellekens
Haaren
1:16:56
1:15:59
226
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
1:16:23
1:15:59
227
Wouter van Aaken
's-Hertogenbosch
1:19:16
1:16:04
228
Jan van der Waal
Spark
1:16:35
1:16:04
229
Ger Pepels
Tilburg
1:17:02
1:16:06
230
Frank Stieger
Tilburg
1:18:01
1:16:08
231
Wim Jansen
Breda
1:16:52
1:16:09
232
Hans Verbunt
Tilburg
1:16:30
1:16:10
233
Chris Heuvelmans
Bladel
1:16:49
1:16:11
234
Tiny Kemmeren
Run for Coeliakie
1:17:10
1:16:13
235
William de Jong
Baarle Nassau
1:17:43
1:16:13
236
Boudewijn Keers
Zaltbommel
1:18:06
1:16:14
237
Geert Stappers
Sprint
1:16:58
1:16:15
238
Michael Seiger
Biest Houtakker
1:16:47
1:16:16
239
Patrick van Loon
Run for Coeliakie
1:19:45
1:16:17
240
Gaby Brand
Waalwijk
1:16:46
1:16:21
241
Xavier Theunissen
Eindhoven
1:19:22
1:16:24
242
Pieter Wels
Tilburg
1:22:49
1:16:28
243
Gerald van Kessel
Best
1:17:13
1:16:28
244
Ad van der Kemp
Dongen
1:17:15
1:16:28
245
Paul Surendonk
Tilburg
1:18:07
1:16:33
246
Ronne Vinxks
Tilburg
1:21:15
1:16:33
247
Wim Winkelmolen
Oisterwijk
1:17:18
1:16:34
248
Remco van Gastel
Utrecht
1:17:31
1:16:37
249
Gijs van den Bremer
Tilburg
1:18:32
1:16:37
250
Tom van Zundert
Tilburg
1:17:05
1:16:38
251
Rob Velden
Vught
1:17:35
1:16:39
252
Ron Doorakkers
Tilburg
1:17:27
1:16:39
253
Rien Scheutjens
Boxtel
1:21:01
1:16:41
254
Ger-Jan van den Elsen
Breda
1:19:50
1:16:41
255
Frank Staps
Tilburg
1:16:50
1:16:43
256
Paul Maddock
Boxtel
1:19:06
1:16:45
257
Frank Philippart
Sprint
1:18:17
1:16:49
258
Ruben Verberne
Eindhoven
1:17:58
1:16:50
259
Rob Melchiors
Tilburg
1:23:17
1:16:51
260
Corne Zoontjens
Moergestel
1:18:11
1:16:52
261
Wil Kokx
Kaatsheuvel
1:17:33
1:16:52
262
Simon Jutte
Tilburg
1:18:12
1:16:53
263
Bob de Nijs
Tilburg
1:19:18
1:16:55
264
Wim Ketelaars
Fortuna '67
1:18:03
1:16:59
265
Jeroen Bergmans
Tilburg
1:19:11
1:16:59
266
René Ramakers
Scopias
1:17:27
1:17:01
267
Arnoud Cremers
Sprint
1:20:18
1:17:03
268
Hans van de Wege
Goirle
1:19:20
1:17:04
269
Henk Rademaekers
Weert
1:20:06
1:17:04
270
Ad van den Assem
Kaatsheuvel
1:18:06
1:17:05
271
Jeroen Boon
Tilburg
1:18:17
1:17:07
272
F Dekker
Breda
1:18:37
1:17:09
273
Alexander Peeters
NED. HARTSTICHTING
1:22:13
1:17:10
274
Chris Larrewijn
Run for Coeliakie
1:18:35
1:17:11
275
Ronald Buijs
Lage Zwaluwe
1:21:04
1:17:11
276
Jaap Sulkers
Purmerend
1:19:42
1:17:11
277
Jos Corver
Nuenen
1:18:00
1:17:14
278
Dirk Jan Bles
Tilburg
1:18:00
1:17:15
279
Erik Aalbertsberg
NED. HARTSTICHTING
1:18:43
1:17:16
280
Bart de Graaff
Geldermalsen
1:17:55
1:17:16
281
Octo Tetelepta
's-Hertogenbosch
1:19:47
1:17:18
282
Carlo Kastelijns
Rijen
1:19:57
1:17:19
283
Mark Vos
Tilburg
1:18:03
1:17:20
284
Gerard Noordermeer
Tilburg
1:18:44
1:17:21
285
Paul Balemans
Goirle
1:23:32
1:17:24
286
Paul Kampstra
Tilburg
1:17:57
1:17:25
287
Peter van Berkel
Tilburg
1:18:03
1:17:27
288
Frans Strikwerda
Generaal Michaelis
1:20:16
1:17:27
289
Theo van Poppel
Tilburg
1:18:32
1:17:28
290
Marcel van Meel
Tilburg
1:18:32
1:17:30
291
Bart Wijsman
Goirle
1:20:24
1:17:30
292
Jelmar van Beek
Tilburg
1:19:49
1:17:31
293
Johan Henselmans
Eindhoven
1:19:38
1:17:31
294
Henk Cretier
's-Hertogenbosch
1:17:39
1:17:33
295
Daan de Bruin
Zoetermeer
1:21:56
1:17:36
296
Ronald Buskens
Loopservice.nl
1:18:16
1:17:39
297
Tony Kerkhof
Spiridon
1:18:23
1:17:39
298
Robin Ansara
Tilburg
1:21:05
1:17:39
299
Twan Madou
Swift Atletiek
1:17:58
1:17:40
300
Rob de Bont
Tilburg
1:18:54
1:17:40
301
Ludo Koks
Run for Coeliakie
1:18:35
1:17:41
302
Gerton Heyne
Tilburg
1:18:39
1:17:43
303
Sem Segers
Tilburg
1:19:26
1:17:43
304
Erik Engel
Tilburg Road Runners
1:18:56
1:17:47
305
Marcel Claassen
Rhoon
1:18:29
1:17:48
306
Aart Eijgelsheim
Run for Coeliakie
1:19:31
1:17:48
307
Loet Birker
Kaatsheuvel
1:20:27
1:17:50
308
Raymond Kievit
Delft
1:20:02
1:17:51
309
Jeroen Cortjens
Loopservice.nl
1:20:31
1:17:52
310
Ja Aarts
Rijen
1:22:00
1:17:52
311
Marc Staring
Haaren
1:19:14
1:17:53
312
Kazimir Baars
Breda
1:18:36
1:17:53
313
C Hogenhuis
Oosterhout Nb
1:18:24
1:17:55
314
Hans Revers
Tilburg
1:20:47
1:17:55
315
Vincent van Suylekom
Papendrecht
1:19:26
1:17:56
316
Arjan van der Sluis
Sint Michielsgestel
1:18:36
1:17:57
317
Peter Mensink
Run for Coeliakie
1:19:19
1:17:58
318
Arie Meijers
Tilburg
1:22:07
1:17:59
319
Rene de Rooij
Tilburg
1:18:33
1:18:00
320
Tony van den Brand
Tilburg
1:18:38
1:18:01
321
Corrado Di Maria
Tilburg
1:21:44
1:18:01
322
Leran Parren
Tilburg
1:18:43
1:18:01
323
Johan de Jong
Tilburg
1:20:51
1:18:01
324
Yassine Mountassir
La Sala
1:23:40
1:18:02
325
Ron Askamp
Breda
1:19:41
1:18:03
326
Edgar Fernandes
Tilburg Road Runners
1:18:45
1:18:04
327
Marc van Vugt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:19:14
1:18:04
328
Sander van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:18:45
1:18:04
329
Toni van Beurden
Uden
1:21:32
1:18:04
330
Marcel Maas
Tilburg
1:21:06
1:18:05
331
Cor Ribbens
Loopservice.nl
1:18:37
1:18:05
332
Jan Verwiel
Breda
1:18:55
1:18:06
333
Arthuur Weeterings
Ulvenhout
1:18:45
1:18:08
334
Jan Janssen
Geleen
1:20:27
1:18:08
335
Richard van der Meijde
PSV
1:19:03
1:18:10
336
Frank van Nieuwenborg
Eindhoven
1:19:32
1:18:14
337
Roland van Eijk
Nijmegen
1:18:48
1:18:15
338
Ivo Hofstad
Tilburg
1:19:41
1:18:18
339
Ron van de Ven
Attila
1:18:54
1:18:19
340
M Robers
's-Gravenhage
1:18:51
1:18:22
341
Bart van Leerdam
Prins Hendrik
1:19:03
1:18:22
342
David van Heijst
Goirle
1:19:12
1:18:22
343
Jan Massuger
Tilburg
1:19:15
1:18:24
344
Coen van den Hoven
Tilburg
1:19:16
1:18:24
345
Paul Ceelen
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:19:32
1:18:28
346
Jan Vis
Drunen
1:21:11
1:18:29
347
Patrick Bueno de Mesqu
Putte
1:20:22
1:18:29
348
Bart van de Ven
Veldhoven
1:21:21
1:18:30
349
Geert van der Zand
Tilburg
1:23:17
1:18:30
350
Stefan de Ruijter
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:19:26
1:18:32
351
Egon van Eulem
Run for Coeliakie
1:21:01
1:18:33
352
Max Kleijngeld
Tilburg
1:25:17
1:18:35
353
Gert-Jan Marijnissen
Tilburg
1:23:10
1:18:36
354
Roy van Gils
Beatrix College
1:19:00
1:18:36
355
Arjan Broere
Tilburg
1:19:23
1:18:37
356
Kees HESS
Haaren
1:19:58
1:18:38
357
Cor Beukelman
Loopservice.nl
1:18:59
1:18:40
358
Harco Oerlemans
Loon op Zand
1:22:57
1:18:42
359
Peter Kint
Ulvenhout
1:19:32
1:18:43
360
Adry vd Wijngaard
Teteringen
1:18:52
1:18:43
361
Frank Achten
Tilburg
1:21:19
1:18:43
362
Ton van Oirschot
Prins Hendrik
1:19:51
1:18:45
363
Tjeerd van Berlo
Enschede
1:22:13
1:18:45
364
Bjorn Becx
Tilburg
1:23:08
1:18:47
365
Mark van de Ven
Attila
1:19:15
1:18:48
366
Hans Schapendonk
's-Hertogenbosch
1:20:39
1:18:49
367
Frank Bongers
Valkenswaard
1:21:15
1:18:51
368
Kees van Leeuwen
Tilburg
1:20:01
1:18:52
369
Jan-Hein Biekens
Tilburg
1:19:18
1:18:54
370
John Kösters
Geleen
1:21:16
1:18:55
371
Paul Verhoeven
Tilburg
1:20:05
1:18:55
372
Pim van Gestel
Amsterdam
1:21:23
1:18:57
373
Felix Drykoningen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:20:42
1:18:59
374
Hans Staps
Beatrix College
1:19:19
1:18:59
375
Philip van Londen
Breda
1:21:35
1:19:01
376
Michel Windijk
Tilburg
1:22:07
1:19:01
377
Rinus van Dijck
Olympia Eindhoven
1:21:32
1:19:02
378
Alfons Pinas
Tilburg
1:19:15
1:19:05
379
Gerald Rietman
Eindhoven
1:24:12
1:19:06
380
François Smits
Waalwijk
1:20:17
1:19:07
381
Jan Andries
Atledo
1:19:51
1:19:10
382
Willem de Bont
Tilburg
1:20:48
1:19:12
383
Rjr Koehof
Tilburg
1:19:41
1:19:14
384
Kristiaan Kiwitz
Tilburg
1:22:34
1:19:14
385
Frank van Zijl
Tilburg
1:21:08
1:19:14
386
Pieter Meyer
Tilburg
1:21:40
1:19:18
387
Tejo Sluyter
Hilvarenbeek
1:21:07
1:19:19
388
Jos van Zundert
Attila
1:23:53
1:19:20
389
Rob Donkers
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:22:20
1:19:25
390
Chretien Bergmans
Tilburg
1:24:10
1:19:25
391
Gérard van Hoof
Tilburg
1:20:51
1:19:26
392
Ronald van de Vondervo
AV Oirschot
1:20:15
1:19:27
393
Rob Meijs
Veldhoven
1:19:59
1:19:27
394
Dankbaar JJ
Eindhoven
1:23:40
1:19:29
395
Hans Veldman
Bilthoven
1:22:19
1:19:30
396
GLJ Kluytmans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:20:32
1:19:30
397
JanHendrik Wolters
AVV
1:22:24
1:19:32
398
Genio Vermeer
Tilburg
1:19:52
1:19:33
399
Edwin Leidelmeijer
Liempde
1:21:36
1:19:35
400
René Verstegen
Tilburg
1:20:05
1:19:36
401
Remco Duffhues
Tilburg
1:22:06
1:19:36
402
Gustaaf van der Lee
Run for Coeliakie
1:20:09
1:19:36
403
Jeroen Liebregts
Oisterwijk
1:20:58
1:19:39
404
Rob de Kok
Tilburg
1:21:06
1:19:39
405
Ilhami Yildirim
Tilburg
1:19:58
1:19:40
406
Tom Werrelmann
Rhoon
1:22:30
1:19:40
407
Peter van der Kemp
Ermelo
1:20:24
1:19:42
408
Jort Kiep
Tilburg
1:22:28
1:19:42
409
Hans Braat
Breda
1:21:02
1:19:43
410
Eric van Weert
Schijndel
1:20:01
1:19:43
411
Brian Mohamed Joenoes
Tilburg
1:23:03
1:19:43
412
R W Daniels Cirrhus Ca
Tilburg
1:20:50
1:19:43
413
Rene Bruens
Tilburg
1:24:34
1:19:44
414
Leo de Jong
Atledo
1:20:25
1:19:45
415
Wim Vos
Riel
1:23:55
1:19:45
416
Ad Kimenai
Atledo
1:20:26
1:19:46
417
Thijs van Gastel
Tilburg
1:22:40
1:19:46
418
Pat van Hout
Sittard
1:22:05
1:19:47
419
Leon Balmakers
Tilburg
1:20:47
1:19:49
420
Ron IJsseldijk
Tilburg
1:20:49
1:19:51
421
Sven Brok
Tilburg
1:24:08
1:19:54
422
Gerard Jansen
Tilburg
1:21:35
1:19:55
423
Sven Burgers
La Sala
1:23:29
1:19:56
424
Dirk van Gameren
Eindhoven
1:22:11
1:19:57
425
Henry Kooijmans
Schijndel
1:21:28
1:19:58
426
Jeffrey Haen
Loon op Zand
1:24:16
1:20:00
427
Joep van Beek
Tilburg
1:23:37
1:20:01
428
Hans Suos
Tilburg
1:21:27
1:20:02
429
Jan Leijtens
Berkel-Enschot
1:24:25
1:20:03
430
Daniel Horn
Tilburg
1:23:25
1:20:05
431
Gerrit Sterk
Tilburg
1:21:21
1:20:05
432
Boetje Pattirane
Sprint
1:21:17
1:20:05
433
Ruud Oomen
Tilburg
1:20:30
1:20:10
434
Guido Mulders
Atletiek Maastricht
1:21:00
1:20:10
435
Maarten Martin
Best
1:21:01
1:20:10
436
Geert-Jan Hamers
Attila
1:24:23
1:20:10
437
Rob Veltmeijer
Tilburg
1:21:16
1:20:11
438
Toine Stokkermans
Kaatsheuvel
1:20:49
1:20:14
439
Jacob Huijsmans
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:21:37
1:20:14
440
Kees Passon
Drunen
1:25:46
1:20:15
441
Jussi van Keeken
Velden
1:20:50
1:20:15
442
Jack Stabel
Tilburg
1:22:10
1:20:16
443
Dennis Witsiers
Beatrix College
1:20:38
1:20:17
444
Hans Mohringer
Tilburg
1:22:12
1:20:18
445
Peter Fleutis
Roosendaal
1:21:55
1:20:22
446
Jan van Boxtel
Waalwijk
1:21:31
1:20:22
447
Eric Mutsaers
Udenhout
1:22:07
1:20:26
448
Marius van de Ven
Udenhout
1:22:08
1:20:27
449
Jos Backx
Scorpio
1:20:27
1:20:27
450
Erwin van der Linde
Tilburg
1:20:52
1:20:28
451
Thijs Coolegem
Oisterwijk
1:21:06
1:20:28
452
Arno Segeren
's-Gravenhage
1:26:08
1:20:31
453
Hans Swinkels
Attila
1:21:44
1:20:31
454
Teun Oomen
Tilburg
1:22:34
1:20:32
455
Ivo Plakman
Tilburg
1:21:27
1:20:35
456
Ger Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
1:22:54
1:20:35
457
Aad Wubben
Olympus '70
1:21:27
1:20:35
458
Daan de Jong
Tilburg
1:21:18
1:20:36
459
Rene van Strien
Dongen
1:20:56
1:20:39
460
Bart Heeren
Tilburg
1:21:59
1:20:40
461
Roel Swaans
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:24:41
1:20:41
462
Ben Burgers
Bavel
1:22:06
1:20:41
463
Remco Havermans
Helmond
1:25:50
1:20:42
464
Kjille van Duin
Berkel-Enschot
1:22:04
1:20:43
465
Dave Kuppers
Tilburg
1:23:42
1:20:43
466
Barrt Houweling
Rosmalen
1:21:32
1:20:44
467
Ton de Jong
Atledo
1:21:24
1:20:44
468
Arnold van Dijk
's-Hertogenbosch
1:22:21
1:20:45
469
Rob Verhoeff
Udenhout
1:22:49
1:20:47
470
Marco Liberto
Duiven
1:26:48
1:20:47
471
Frank Vos
Berkel-Enschot
1:22:11
1:20:48
472
Mark Buijze
Tilburg
1:23:04
1:20:48
473
Joris Bressers
Loon op Zand
1:21:13
1:20:49
474
Mark van der Bruggen
Spiridon
1:24:56
1:20:50
475
Will van Roessel
Oisterwijk
1:22:22
1:20:50
476
Bart Pauwels
Tilburg
1:22:27
1:20:51
477
Maarten Veldhuizen
Attila
1:21:50
1:20:52
478
De Nennie
Eindhoven
1:23:06
1:20:52
479
Michel Jongen
Tilburg
1:21:44
1:20:52
480
Bas Dankbaar
Heel
1:25:05
1:20:53
481
Peter van Gils
Berkel-Enschot
1:23:08
1:20:59
482
Corne Lauwers
Alphen Nb
1:23:01
1:21:01
483
Marco Marcellis
Utrecht
1:21:31
1:21:01
484
Waldemar Muller
Prins Hendrik
1:24:22
1:21:06
485
Dennis van Gool
Tilburg
1:27:33
1:21:06
486
Roelof Pruiksma
Alkmaar
1:23:43
1:21:08
487
Rens van Heerbeek
Run for Coeliakie
1:22:12
1:21:09
488
Ton Wilthagen
Tilburg
1:24:01
1:21:10
489
Toon Cornelissen
Atledo
1:21:49
1:21:10
490
Peter Verhagen
Tilburg
1:21:41
1:21:12
491
Johan Groenewoud
's-Gravenzande
1:22:07
1:21:15
492
Peter Meijer
La Sala
1:28:05
1:21:15
493
Peter Emons
Tilburg
1:22:58
1:21:16
494
Fred Lehmann
Tilburg
1:23:49
1:21:18
495
Wim de Wit
Atledo
1:22:00
1:21:19
496
Carel Hesselberth
Atledo
1:22:44
1:21:19
497
Frank Vermeulen
Tilburg
1:23:48
1:21:22
498
Mohammed Bidaoui
Tilburg
1:21:40
1:21:25
499
Rob vd Dobbelsteen
Tilburg
1:28:20
1:21:25
500
Berry van Gils
Tilburg
1:22:18
1:21:26
501
Joachim van de Haterd
Loopservice.nl
1:22:32
1:21:27
502
Peter Viveen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:23:38
1:21:27
503
Bert van Hoof
NED. HARTSTICHTING
1:26:31
1:21:27
504
Marc de Groot
Goirle
1:21:39
1:21:28
505
Mike Schavemaker
Eindhoven
1:22:35
1:21:28
506
Guido Wolfs
Berkel-Enschot
1:23:54
1:21:29
507
Bas van Dun
Tilburg
1:22:03
1:21:31
508
Alfred Rendl
Tilburg
1:21:58
1:21:31
509
Floris van Bommel
Tilburg
1:24:24
1:21:31
510
Harold den Boer
Dongen
1:22:35
1:21:34
511
Gjalt de Wijk
Dordrecht
1:23:18
1:21:35
512
Werner van Berkel
Tilburg
1:23:32
1:21:35
513
Hans van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
1:24:30
1:21:37
514
Wout Zilverberg
Meppel
1:26:38
1:21:37
515
George Beerens
Tilburg
1:22:37
1:21:38
516
Rainier zweep - Siemat
Breda
1:26:46
1:21:41
517
Marc Schrievers
Tilburg
1:22:14
1:21:41
518
Walter Foppen
Utrecht
1:24:18
1:21:41
519
Guido Vroemen
Tilburg
1:23:54
1:21:43
520
Ruud Goossens
Eindhoven
1:22:01
1:21:43
521
Ad Buijs
Heusden gem Heusden
1:22:02
1:21:44
522
Ad van Loon
Waalwijk
1:23:30
1:21:45
523
Emiel Sonnemans
Heeze
1:23:17
1:21:46
524
Peter Kustermans
Berkel-Enschot
1:22:24
1:21:47
525
Jos van Lieshout
Berkel-Enschot
1:22:09
1:21:50
526
Anton van Eijck
Run for Coeliakie
1:23:45
1:21:50
527
Koen de Ruiter
La Sala
1:27:05
1:21:51
528
Alexander Hehanussa
Spark
1:26:30
1:21:51
529
Feliks de Vroomen
La Sala
1:22:26
1:21:52
530
Berrie Otten
VOAB
1:22:41
1:21:53
531
Jaap Duijvelaar
Tilburg
1:23:16
1:21:54
532
Arne Rutgers
Run for Coeliakie
1:28:05
1:21:55
533
Peter Vloet
Breda
1:23:40
1:21:55
534
Paul van Oirschot
Oost West en Middelb
1:22:15
1:21:56
535
Paul Roosen
Tilburg
1:23:41
1:21:56
536
Bogdan Klimowicz
Tilburg
1:23:33
1:21:56
537
Hans Heijmans
Vught
1:22:39
1:21:57
538
Jack van Haperen
Teteringen
1:23:37
1:21:58
539
R Brokx
Tilburg
1:28:11
1:22:00
540
Patrick Spapens
Tilburg
1:24:54
1:22:03
541
Hans Bierhuizen
Haaren
1:23:14
1:22:06
542
Jan Pieter Dietvorst
Tilburg
1:25:04
1:22:09
543
Paul Mols
Rotterdam
1:24:54
1:22:13
544
Rob Schers
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:23:16
1:22:15
545
Thijs Peeters
Run for Coeliakie
1:25:18
1:22:15
546
Jack Stuifmeel
Sprint
1:24:49
1:22:15
547
Anton Lenders
Loopgroep PK
1:24:03
1:22:16
548
Peter Damen
Tilburg
1:23:48
1:22:19
549
Cyriel Janse
Run for Coeliakie
1:22:39
1:22:19
550
Marcel Kortmann
Nuenen
1:25:20
1:22:20
551
Richard Martens
Tilburg
1:23:51
1:22:22
552
Eugene van Gerwen
Valkenswaard
1:23:45
1:22:28
553
Hans Boekhorst
Run for Coeliakie
1:25:52
1:22:28
554
Michael van Ooijen
NED. HARTSTICHTING
1:23:36
1:22:30
555
Sam Schoonus
Haaren
1:24:49
1:22:31
556
Derk de Vries
Oisterwijk
1:25:09
1:22:34
557
Stephan van de Wijdeve
Tilburg
1:23:28
1:22:34
558
Rob Jacobs
Loopservice.nl
1:23:44
1:22:34
559
Jeroen Wijs
Tilburg
1:27:50
1:22:36
560
Auke Speet
Eindhoven
1:23:50
1:22:37
561
Siwert Meijer
Rosmalen
1:24:00
1:22:41
562
Remco Lassche
Eindhoven
1:27:30
1:22:42
563
Robin van Lieshout
Berkel-Enschot
1:23:03
1:22:43
564
Roy Scheepens
Goirle
1:28:18
1:22:44
565
Hein Steinhoff
Tilburg
1:23:27
1:22:44
566
Jan van den Brand
Nistelrode
1:24:54
1:22:45
567
Niek van Loon
Berkel-Enschot
1:25:14
1:22:46
568
Derk-Jan de Wit
Waalwijk
1:26:44
1:22:46
569
Henk de Raadt
Bussum
1:24:33
1:22:49
570
Peter van Iersel
Oisterwijk
1:26:37
1:22:51
571
Pieter van Helvert
Tilburg
1:23:52
1:22:52
572
Toon van Lieshout
Tilburg
1:26:33
1:22:52
573
Melvin Chan Jong Chu
Tilburg
1:25:08
1:22:55
574
Frans van Ierland
Tilburg
1:28:01
1:22:56
575
Wiel Steegmans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:24:30
1:22:56
576
Co Verduyn
BBA
1:27:09
1:22:57
577
Jac Naus
Lage Mierde
1:24:06
1:22:59
578
Pieter Venmans
Tilburg
1:26:43
1:23:01
579
Guido Aarts
Oisterwijk
1:24:48
1:23:02
580
Rob den Breejen
Rijswijk Zh
1:26:58
1:23:03
581
Frans Assmann
Culemborg
1:28:21
1:23:03
582
Fred Kuijpers
Tilburg
1:24:12
1:23:04
583
Ari Mallens
Biezenmortel
1:25:51
1:23:07
584
Frido van Gerwen
Waalwijk
1:23:53
1:23:09
585
Pieter Hollebrandse
Teteringen
1:24:50
1:23:11
586
Eelco de Vries
Tilburg
1:24:05
1:23:11
587
Frank van Esch
La Sala
1:28:42
1:23:14
588
Arno Dingemans
Tilburg
1:23:40
1:23:14
589
Ron Evers
Nootdorp
1:27:11
1:23:15
590
Frank vd Nieuwenhuijze
Tilburg
1:24:02
1:23:15
591
Wim Seebregts
Oisterwijk
1:24:39
1:23:16
592
Marc Corijn
Terneuzen
1:23:39
1:23:16
593
Kenneth Alting
Oisterwijk
1:25:44
1:23:17
594
Paul van der Slot
Vlaardingen
1:28:29
1:23:17
595
Robert Arthur Damwijk
Udenhout
1:28:37
1:23:17
596
Jip Windhorst
Vlaardingen
1:28:28
1:23:17
597
Lambert van Eijck
Tilburg
1:24:48
1:23:19
598
William Heijboer
Veldhoven
1:27:28
1:23:19
599
Eduard van den Boer
Oisterwijk
1:27:29
1:23:20
600
Steven Giezen
Vught
1:26:06
1:23:20
601
Jos Samulski
Tilburg
1:26:34
1:23:21
602
Bert Pijnenburg
Haaren
1:24:41
1:23:22
603
Frank Diepmaat
Tilburg
1:24:44
1:23:24
604
Pieter Aalders
Vught
1:28:26
1:23:25
605
Ed Vugts
Goirle
1:25:46
1:23:25
606
Ton van Erp
Oisterwijk
1:24:30
1:23:26
607
Bart Jan van Erp
Oisterwijk
1:24:32
1:23:26
608
Arvid Brullemans
Vught
1:23:52
1:23:27
609
Bart Jacobs
Tilburg
1:23:55
1:23:28
610
Thom van Dorst
Breda
1:26:30
1:23:29
611
Jan Posthumus
Tilburg
1:26:20
1:23:30
612
Daan van Soest
Tilburg
1:27:13
1:23:31
613
Leo Trommels
Goirle
1:25:18
1:23:31
614
Eugene Stokkermans
Tilburg
1:24:56
1:23:32
615
John de Jong
Tilburg
1:25:18
1:23:32
616
Rene Bastiaansen
Bergen Nh
1:26:04
1:23:34
617
Ton van der Meer
Oisterwijk
1:26:26
1:23:35
618
Frank Menue
Tilburg
1:24:13
1:23:36
619
Erik vd Aker
Oisterwijk
1:26:15
1:23:37
620
Peter Cools
Goirle
1:25:19
1:23:39
621
Rene Aarts
Bergen op Zoom
1:25:12
1:23:39
622
Joost van Dijk
Veldhoven
1:27:39
1:23:40
623
Richard de la Combé
Helmond
1:28:27
1:23:42
624
Barry Delhez
Amsterdam
1:29:15
1:23:47
625
Arn Visser
Willemstad Nb
1:25:17
1:23:50
626
Bart Gijtenbeek
Oisterwijk
1:28:14
1:23:53
627
Anton van Duijnhoven
Tilburg
1:26:56
1:23:53
628
Frank Vuijsters
La Sala
1:25:12
1:23:54
629
Stefan Schijvens
Valkenswaard
1:26:49
1:23:55
630
Rinus Groot
Loopgroep PK
1:24:21
1:23:55
631
Eric Joosten
't Jasper Sport
1:25:06
1:23:56
632
Justin Vliegenthart
Loon op Zand
1:27:58
1:23:59
633
Tommy Doorakkers
Tilburg
1:26:24
1:24:00
634
Dennis de Bree
Tilburg
1:30:57
1:24:00
635
Ton Haans
Tilburg
1:26:30
1:24:03
636
Aldo van Lieshout
Tilburg
1:25:22
1:24:04
637
Jac van Loon
Tilburg
1:28:12
1:24:05
638
Theo van Etten
Loopservice.nl
1:25:17
1:24:07
639
René Roozenbeek
's-Gravenhage
1:29:06
1:24:08
640
Chris van Niekerk
's-Gravenhage
1:27:11
1:24:09
641
Dirk Bourquin
Rotterdam
1:25:58
1:24:12
642
Tom vd Pluijm
La Sala
1:24:59
1:24:12
643
Erik van Helvoort
Teteringen
1:25:33
1:24:14
644
Wilco Teesselink
Nuenen
1:27:53
1:24:16
645
Jos van Langh
Helmond
1:27:09
1:24:20
646
Remco Hilverda
Hoogland
1:29:55
1:24:22
647
Charles Krijnen
Tilburg
1:28:30
1:24:22
648
Henk Ruiters
Eindhoven
1:25:49
1:24:22
649
Francois van Zon
BBA
1:26:16
1:24:24
650
Johan Witlox
Berkel-Enschot
1:28:36
1:24:27
651
Ko van Dun
Tilburg
1:25:30
1:24:27
652
Peter Nanning
Tilburg Road Runners
1:26:00
1:24:28
653
Koen van den Aker
Tilburg
1:29:59
1:24:28
654
Dennis Nuiten
Tilburg
1:26:27
1:24:28
655
Emile Joosen
Riel
1:26:33
1:24:28
656
Roel van Beckhoven
Oisterwijk
1:27:06
1:24:29
657
Ad van der Veer
Loopservice.nl
1:28:40
1:24:30
658
Marijn Machielsen
Breda
1:27:31
1:24:30
659
Frank van Eijkeren
's-Hertogenbosch
1:26:10
1:24:31
660
John Berens
Tilburg
1:25:08
1:24:31
661
Miel Stapel
Tilburg
1:30:17
1:24:31
662
Gerald Speeks
Tilburg
1:28:10
1:24:32
663
Ton Beye
Tilburg
1:29:39
1:24:37
664
Chris Peeperkorn
Heemstede
1:28:42
1:24:37
665
Patrick de Rooy
Tilburg
1:28:46
1:24:38
666
Jeroen Meijers
Sprint
1:25:50
1:24:38
667
Kees Schoenmakers
Tilburg
1:27:04
1:24:38
668
Damian Larisch
Tilburg
1:27:04
1:24:39
669
Bob Streefkerk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:27:20
1:24:39
670
Nico Hagen
Doorn
1:28:37
1:24:41
671
Mark Vorselaars
Tilburg
1:25:55
1:24:41
672
Mark Welten
Tilburg
1:26:03
1:24:41
673
Frans van Dooremalen
Prins Hendrik
1:26:38
1:24:42
674
Peter Aalders
Vught
1:29:44
1:24:42
675
Koen Willemsen
Tilburg
1:29:36
1:24:42
676
Hans Moolhuijsen
Hilversum
1:27:54
1:24:43
677
Rob Heemels
Run for Coeliakie
1:28:54
1:24:43
678
Guyon Essed
Tilburg
1:28:06
1:24:45
679
Adri van der Mast
Sprang-Capelle
1:30:30
1:24:45
680
Harry Scheffers
Riethoven
1:26:53
1:24:47
681
Floris Huijsmans
Tilburg
1:26:09
1:24:47
682
Vincent Frijters
Udenhout
1:31:17
1:24:49
683
Silva Hexspoor
Boxtel
1:30:43
1:24:50
684
Leon Timmermans
Tilburg
1:31:03
1:24:50
685
Jeffery Smolders
Tilburg
1:28:19
1:24:50
686
Michiel Bose
Goirle
1:26:22
1:24:51
687
Roger Lotz
Grevenbicht
1:27:10
1:24:51
688
Jaap De Rooij
Oss
1:30:25
1:24:52
689
Jan Heijmans
Vlijmen
1:26:19
1:24:54
690
Hendrie Koenhein
Polsbroek
1:25:41
1:24:54
691
Thomas Eussen
Run for Coeliakie
1:31:50
1:24:55
692
Daan ten Have
's-Hertogenbosch
1:29:19
1:24:56
693
Frank van den Akker
Tilburg
1:25:48
1:24:57
694
Michel Massaar
Nootdorp
1:26:25
1:24:57
695
Ben van de Wiel
Tilburg
1:25:33
1:24:58
696
Ad van de Wiel
Oisterwijk
1:25:36
1:24:58
697
Coy Jansen
Berkel-Enschot
1:25:45
1:25:01
698
Gijs van Daesdonk
Tilburg
1:26:52
1:25:04
699
Johan Amssoms
Deurne (BEL)
1:29:44
1:25:05
700
André Schog
Kapelle
1:31:25
1:25:06
701
Bert Wagener
Tilburg
1:29:19
1:25:07
702
Ruud Diederiks
Tilburg
1:30:28
1:25:08
703
Bert de Bie
Atledo
1:26:24
1:25:08
704
Wessel van Gelder
Oisterwijk
1:29:09
1:25:08
705
Bert de Jong
Atledo
1:26:24
1:25:09
706
Cyriel Douven
Nuenen
1:29:16
1:25:10
707
Jan van der Vaart
Loon op Zand
1:31:08
1:25:10
708
Henk van de Sande
Tilburg
1:30:11
1:25:10
709
Björn Legius
Run for Coeliakie
1:30:17
1:25:12
710
Jan Beunen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:26:14
1:25:13
711
Kees Hoevenaars
Dongen
1:27:45
1:25:13
712
Bas van Vessem
Rotterdam
1:27:53
1:25:16
713
Sander Kriekaard
Tilburg
1:29:27
1:25:16
714
Said Toufalla
Oisterwijk
1:25:33
1:25:17
715
Roland Bertens
Oostburg
1:31:23
1:25:18
716
Theo Oortwijn
Tilburg
1:27:25
1:25:19
717
Hugo Heijker
Tilburg
1:26:19
1:25:20
718
Otto Ahlers
Boxtel
1:28:32
1:25:20
719
Roman Wijnmaalen
Tilburg
1:27:30
1:25:22
720
Willem hubert Hoornweg
Spark
1:30:08
1:25:29
721
Marc van Hal
Helvoirt
1:31:22
1:25:30
722
Perry van Amelsvoort
Tilburg
1:26:27
1:25:33
723
Cor den Uijl
Almere
1:29:11
1:25:34
724
Roel van der Wee
Tilburg
1:30:22
1:25:36
725
Frank Germann
Tilburg
1:29:52
1:25:37
726
Koos van den Oever
Tilburg
1:28:14
1:25:37
727
Willem van der Linden
Run for Coeliakie
1:29:26
1:25:37
728
Ralph Franken
's-Gravenhage
1:29:42
1:25:39
729
Ad van Loon
Atledo
1:29:58
1:25:39
730
Mathieu Hermans
Tilburg
1:29:27
1:25:39
731
Bert Bernts
Tilburg
1:28:06
1:25:40
732
Björn Vesseur
Tilburg
1:26:43
1:25:43
733
Ton Schakel
Diemen
1:26:48
1:25:46
734
Ron van de Ven
Tilburg
1:29:46
1:25:46
735
Sjoerd Pannekoek
Tilburg
1:31:58
1:25:46
736
Marco Ruiter
Tilburg Road Runners
1:28:49
1:25:46
737
Koos Romme
Spiridon
1:29:57
1:25:49
738
Berry Simons
Tilburg Road Runners
1:32:02
1:25:49
739
Hans van Poppel
Goirle
1:30:32
1:25:53
740
Marcel Koolwijk
Breda
1:30:20
1:25:53
741
Rudi Overbeek
Arnhem
1:30:04
1:25:53
742
Marco Hout
Tilburg Road Runners
1:28:30
1:25:54
743
Rik Bartles
Run for Coeliakie
1:26:53
1:25:55
744
Johan Hol
Tilburg
1:28:48
1:25:57
745
Frans Kadmaerubun
Prins Hendrik
1:26:48
1:25:58
746
Hans Weijtmans
Berkel-Enschot
1:29:09
1:26:01
747
Jan Schapendonk
Hilvarenbeek
1:31:03
1:26:03
748
Henk Honders
Oisterwijk
1:28:25
1:26:03
749
Henry Evers
Berkel-Enschot
1:30:07
1:26:04
750
Johan Verhoeven
Attila
1:30:18
1:26:06
751
Tom van Laarhoven
Tilburg
1:27:58
1:26:08
752
Ton de Maagt
La Sala
1:30:52
1:26:10
753
Bas Spapens
Tilburg
1:30:08
1:26:14
754
Niels Revers
Tiel
1:29:09
1:26:14
755
Richard Spoor
La Sala
1:30:28
1:26:16
756
Machiel de Boer
La Sala
1:31:26
1:26:16
757
Rob Scholtens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:31:56
1:26:18
758
Gerrit Draad
Tilburg
1:31:53
1:26:19
759
Paul Fieten
Prins Hendrik
1:26:52
1:26:20
760
Marcel Cappetti
's-Hertogenbosch
1:30:05
1:26:21
761
Leon Verhagen
Moergestel
1:27:44
1:26:24
762
Gerard van der Schoot
Hedel
1:30:28
1:26:27
763
Erik Bertens
La Sala
1:28:30
1:26:27
764
Stef Coolen
Tilburg
1:30:51
1:26:28
765
Frank Cools
Tilburg
1:30:52
1:26:28
766
Ad Tijs
Tilburg
1:31:42
1:26:28
767
Ben Robbers
Spiridon
1:28:07
1:26:29
768
Norbert Alvarez
Tilburg
1:30:26
1:26:29
769
Peter Maas
Berkel-Enschot
1:30:19
1:26:31
770
Tim Segers
Riel
1:28:14
1:26:31
771
Niels Emmen
Tilburg
1:32:18
1:26:31
772
Paul Hoeijmans
Tilburg
1:30:46
1:26:32
773
Gérard Dielemans
Tilburg
1:29:15
1:26:32
774
Henri van Hal
Atledo
1:33:02
1:26:33
775
Hans Martens
Uden
1:30:15
1:26:34
776
Christian van Rossum
Zwijndrecht
1:28:16
1:26:35
777
Ed van den Broek
's-Hertogenbosch
1:30:59
1:26:35
778
Gerit Roest
BBA
1:29:05
1:26:36
779
Harold van Erve
Veldhoven
1:31:17
1:26:37
780
Bram Otten
Tilburg
1:30:02
1:26:37
781
Sander Smit
Hilvarenbeek
1:31:39
1:26:38
782
Gerard van Biesen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:32:59
1:26:39
783
Hans Hulsenboom
De Overlaat
1:31:19
1:26:39
784
Gerard Damen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:31:41
1:26:40
785
Ruben Langenhuizen
Tilburg
1:28:39
1:26:40
786
Cees van Dam
's-Gravenhage
1:27:54
1:26:40
787
Lucas de Ponti
Tilburg Road Runners
1:31:36
1:26:41
788
Klaas Vegter
Nuenen
1:29:42
1:26:43
789
Ad van Hamond
Tilburg
1:27:07
1:26:44
790
Anton Burgers
Tilburg
1:31:50
1:26:44
791
Frans Cruijssen
Tilburg
1:28:49
1:26:44
792
Jack van Luytelaar
OSS-VOLO
1:27:42
1:26:45
793
Frank Hamers
Tilburg
1:32:14
1:26:46
794
Arno van den Oetelaar
Marvel
1:27:29
1:26:46
795
Frans van den Braak
Tilburg
1:28:59
1:26:47
796
Bart van Uden
Run for Coeliakie
1:32:39
1:26:47
797
Alexander Savelkoul
Tilburg
1:30:15
1:26:50
798
Paul Dusée
Udenhout
1:33:19
1:26:52
799
Ruud Schoenaker
Breda
1:30:37
1:26:53
800
Michael Romijn
Goes
1:33:13
1:26:54
801
Frank van Rijthoven
Goirle
1:27:30
1:26:54
802
Ché Harinandansingh
Run for Coeliakie
1:33:49
1:26:55
803
Peter Leegwater
Uden
1:32:56
1:26:55
804
Tom de Kort
Utrecht
1:27:39
1:26:56
805
Ico Jacbs
Run for Coeliakie
1:31:26
1:26:57
806
Frans Kools
Moergestel
1:31:55
1:26:58
807
Geert Trommelen
Atledo
1:31:17
1:26:58
808
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
1:29:13
1:26:59
809
Sjaak Verbeek
No-Limits
1:28:38
1:27:02
810
Jan Pullens
LOGO
1:31:35
1:27:02
811
Marc Strick
Tilburg
1:28:27
1:27:03
812
Leo Mutsaers
Berkel-Enschot
1:32:25
1:27:03
813
Raymond Tuerlings
Goirle
1:29:24
1:27:03
814
Robert Rietveld
La Sala
1:27:37
1:27:03
815
Nico Schellekens
Oisterwijk
1:29:48
1:27:05
816
Pierre van Kempen
Tilburg
1:28:20
1:27:06
817
Peter van de Sande
Brunssum
1:32:34
1:27:08
818
Ronald Loonen
Tilburg
1:31:19
1:27:10
819
Bas Bouwens
La Sala
1:31:30
1:27:10
820
Arno Eekels
Tilburg
1:28:38
1:27:12
821
Piet van Gerwen
Heeswijk Dinther
1:29:18
1:27:14
822
Marco Voogd
Tilburg
1:28:22
1:27:14
823
Jos Monden
Tilburg
1:31:18
1:27:15
824
Wilco van Berkel
La Sala
1:30:57
1:27:16
825
Olaf Koops
Rotterdam
1:29:21
1:27:16
826
Goos de Kruyff
Drunen
1:29:58
1:27:16
827
Theo Kroon
Vught
1:28:17
1:27:16
828
Sem de Maagt
La Sala
1:31:59
1:27:17
829
Gerry van Nuland
Prins Hendrik
1:28:25
1:27:18
830
Jean-Paul van Bavel
Tilburg
1:30:35
1:27:19
831
Reitze de Graaf
Tilburg
1:27:46
1:27:20
832
Ralph Maas
Gilze
1:32:35
1:27:21
833
Rinus Pijnappels
Loopservice.nl
1:28:20
1:27:22
834
EF Brand
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:30:39
1:27:23
835
Jack van Dongen
Atledo
1:31:42
1:27:23
836
Joep Brouwer
Tilburg
1:32:49
1:27:24
837
Marcel Scherrenburg
Tilburg
1:31:23
1:27:24
838
Kees van der Steen
Tilburg
1:30:45
1:27:25
839
Ad Frederiks
Haaren
1:28:45
1:27:25
840
Roland Kieboom
Tilburg
1:31:42
1:27:27
841
Wilfried Schouten
Schijndel
1:30:57
1:27:27
842
Pascal Sparidans
Tilburg
1:31:41
1:27:28
843
Jaap Hoek
La Sala
1:33:08
1:27:28
844
Nico Maas
's-Gravenhage
1:33:43
1:27:30
845
Jeroen de Beer
Dongen
1:31:39
1:27:30
846
Jeroen van Beers
Moergestel
1:28:50
1:27:30
847
Stefan Adriaansen
Eindhoven
1:28:06
1:27:31
848
Chi-Man Wu
Rosmalen
1:33:01
1:27:31
849
Onno Cleeren
Run for Coeliakie
1:33:29
1:27:32
850
Kees de Jager
Tilburg
1:29:21
1:27:33
851
Arthur Marres
Tilburg
1:28:26
1:27:33
852
Monique Kingma
Woerden
1:33:29
1:27:34
853
Bram Leijtens
Tilburg
1:30:10
1:27:37
854
Jan Kemps
AV Oirschot
1:33:14
1:27:38
855
Herman van Ruitenbeek
Zoetermeer
1:31:42
1:27:39
856
Piet de Jong
Beatrix College
1:29:46
1:27:39
857
Lars de Kan
Uden
1:30:27
1:27:40
858
Bert vd Waal van Dijk
Tilburg
1:30:29
1:27:40
859
Paul Husslage
Sprint
1:30:59
1:27:42
860
Tijn Mutsaerts
Tilburg
1:34:06
1:27:43
861
Sam Cohen
Amsterdam
1:32:52
1:27:43
862
David da Costa
La Sala
1:31:36
1:27:44
863
Fons Pijpers
Diessen
1:33:52
1:27:44
864
Frans van Bakel
Tilburg
1:32:27
1:27:45
865
Ron de Man
Oosterhout Nb
1:30:50
1:27:49
866
Rob de Voogd
Parthenon
1:32:21
1:27:49
867
Aad vd Luitgaarden
Tilburg
1:31:42
1:27:50
868
Wilbert van Kruijsdijk
Valkenswaard
1:33:28
1:27:51
869
Serge Teulings
BBA
1:29:30
1:27:51
870
Dave Kloet
Almere
1:34:28
1:27:51
871
Giel Mutsaarts
Sint Oedenrode
1:32:26
1:27:54
872
Theo ten Velde
Tilburg
1:30:02
1:27:54
873
Walter van den Broek
Rosmalen
1:32:43
1:27:55
874
William Pallandt
Tilburg
1:28:21
1:27:56
875
Erik Ekkel
Nuenen
1:33:07
1:27:56
876
Johan Peijen
Goirle
1:31:22
1:27:57
877
Paul Verwijmeren
Leiden
1:31:01
1:27:57
878
Emanuel van der Ven
Tilburg
1:30:20
1:28:01
879
Ad Korsten
Oss
1:28:31
1:28:01
880
Ludy van Hilst
Kaatsheuvel
1:29:35
1:28:03
881
Eric van de Leur
Eindhoven
1:29:20
1:28:04
882
Gert-Jan Snellen
Berkel-Enschot
1:30:57
1:28:05
883
Ton Vermeulen
Breda
1:32:25
1:28:05
884
Peter Bakens
's-Gravenhage
1:33:31
1:28:06
885
Frits Kersemaekers
Tilburg
1:32:24
1:28:06
886
Dick de Kort
Achilles
1:29:16
1:28:06
887
Wilfred van Ham
Run for Coeliakie
1:29:57
1:28:07
888
Bernard Vischer
Eindhoven
1:32:23
1:28:07
889
Jeroen Krouwels
Tilburg
1:32:12
1:28:07
890
Huib van de Ven
Tilburg
1:31:44
1:28:07
891
Erwin Visser
Rijen
1:33:26
1:28:08
892
Rob Nijhof
Boekel
1:31:37
1:28:09
893
Johan Katerberg
Tilburg
1:29:09
1:28:12
894
Gregor Sparidans
Tilburg
1:30:49
1:28:12
895
Van der Graaff
Prins Hendrik
1:29:48
1:28:12
896
Bob van Hest
La Sala
1:30:29
1:28:14
897
Chris Geerts
's-Hertogenbosch
1:29:15
1:28:15
898
Huub Verheijen
Wijchen
1:29:26
1:28:16
899
Hans van der Maat
Tilburg
1:30:16
1:28:17
900
Danny Scheepers
Maaseik (BEL)
1:33:36
1:28:17
901
Walter Neyens
Maaseik (BEL)
1:33:35
1:28:17
902
P van Iersel
Tilburg
1:33:37
1:28:18
903
Jean Paul Hofkens
Utrecht
1:33:08
1:28:19
904
Giovanni Rijken
Vlijmen
1:33:10
1:28:20
905
Jorn Versteijnen
Tilburg
1:30:00
1:28:22
906
Martin van Dun
Tilburg
1:32:08
1:28:22
907
Jeroen Dirks
Vught
1:34:00
1:28:22
908
Willem van Anrooij
Tilburg
1:30:44
1:28:23
909
Rob Verheijden
Tilburg
1:32:09
1:28:23
910
Erik Verhoeven
La Sala
1:31:58
1:28:24
911
Toon van den Hoof
Run for Coeliakie
1:30:50
1:28:24
912
Jan ten Have
Tilburg
1:32:37
1:28:26
913
Jan Kooijman
Atledo
1:29:05
1:28:26
914
Paul vd Broek
Veghel
1:31:47
1:28:27
915
Lando van Wee
Tilburg
1:32:10
1:28:27
916
Erwin Bulte
Tilburg
1:32:10
1:28:28
917
Marc Horvers
Tilburg
1:35:01
1:28:30
918
Jos Buitelaar
Eindhoven
1:32:48
1:28:32
919
Paul van Raay
Beverwijk
1:32:46
1:28:32
920
Geert Knook
Willemstad Nb
1:29:59
1:28:32
921
Joost de Swart
Tilburg
1:32:47
1:28:34
922
Kees vd Brand
ACW '66
1:33:02
1:28:36
923
Eric van Boxel
Spiridon
1:32:44
1:28:37
924
Edward Smulders
Tilburg
1:29:56
1:28:38
925
Ben Smetsers
Oirschot
1:34:52
1:28:38
926
Koen Evers
Loopgroep De Springb
1:34:01
1:28:39
927
Richard Pietjouw
Kaatsheuvel
1:32:54
1:28:40
928
Kees Smetsers
Oirschot
1:34:54
1:28:41
929
H Bruinsma
Dongen
1:33:40
1:28:42
930
Pim de Nijs
Tilburg
1:31:09
1:28:42
931
Jeroen van Dun
Tilburg
1:32:29
1:28:43
932
Harry van Etten
Oosterhout Nb
1:33:41
1:28:43
933
Caspar Fagel
Tilburg
1:29:57
1:28:48
934
Guido Bruininx
Run for Coeliakie
1:34:44
1:28:51
935
Simon van den Berg
Tilburg
1:33:22
1:28:51
936
Frank van Oirschot
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:31:48
1:28:51
937
Cees van der Steg
Breda
1:30:13
1:28:54
938
Hans van der Meer
Oisterwijk
1:31:45
1:28:54
939
Peter van Santvlet
Vlaardingen
1:32:13
1:28:55
940
Norbert Kouwenberg
Raamsdonksveer
1:34:16
1:28:55
941
Merlijn van de Ven
Tilburg
1:33:10
1:28:56
942
Edward Bakx
Atledo
1:34:20
1:28:57
943
Gerard Hermans
Tilburg
1:32:46
1:28:58
944
Peter van Baest
Tilburg
1:30:56
1:29:00
945
Jean-Paul Weterings
Tilburg
1:29:18
1:29:01
946
Vincent Kuijvenhoven
Breda
1:30:19
1:29:01
947
Paul Bours
Attila
1:31:39
1:29:02
948
Tim Malburn
Kidderminster (GBR)
1:31:10
1:29:05
949
Ludwig van Vogt
Tilburg
1:30:55
1:29:05
950
Patrick Aldewereld
Diemen
1:29:33
1:29:06
951
Erwin Moolenaar
Eindhoven
1:33:37
1:29:06
952
Ramon Saija
Rotterdam
1:33:44
1:29:06
953
Jan Rensen
Spark
1:33:49
1:29:09
954
Roald Horsten
Dongen
1:32:15
1:29:09
955
Roland van Loon
Prins Hendrik
1:33:36
1:29:10
956
Paul Patist
Goch (GER)
1:31:56
1:29:10
957
Han de Kok
Tilburg
1:33:15
1:29:14
958
Cees van Gilse
Breda
1:35:43
1:29:14
959
Jos van Hattem
Goirle
1:35:20
1:29:15
960
Harry Honen
Tilburg
1:29:47
1:29:15
961
Ben Zalmstra
Rosmalen
1:33:58
1:29:15
962
Hans Reusink
Prins Hendrik
1:32:28
1:29:17
963
Cees Coenen
Sprint
1:30:29
1:29:17
964
Erik Lamers
Limmen
1:31:07
1:29:17
965
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
1:29:41
1:29:20
966
Niek Bertens
Tilburg
1:31:14
1:29:22
967
Chris Sprengers
ACW '66
1:31:55
1:29:24
968
Mario Dingemans
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:35:14
1:29:24
969
Coen Verhoef
Tilburg
1:32:03
1:29:25
970
Dolf de Leeuw
Tilburg
1:34:57
1:29:28
971
Henri Appeldoorn
Loopservice.nl
1:32:09
1:29:28
972
Tom Hasselmann
Eindhoven
1:34:36
1:29:30
973
Wim van der Steen
Vught
1:33:46
1:29:30
974
Bart de Cort
Taxandria
1:34:58
1:29:30
975
Peter van der Aalst
Terheijden
1:36:26
1:29:32
976
Stan Favier
Hilvarenbeek
1:34:34
1:29:33
977
Huub de Jong
Tilburg
1:35:06
1:29:34
978
Simon Rompa
Dongen
1:34:26
1:29:35
979
Kees Robben
Goirle
1:34:53
1:29:36
980
Wil Hoogheim
Hilvarenbeek
1:34:40
1:29:36
981
Joost Spijkers
Tilburg
1:29:49
1:29:38
982
Wil Snoeren
Tilburg
1:34:00
1:29:38
983
Joop van As
Boxtel
1:32:06
1:29:39
984
Paul de Kock
's-Hertogenbosch
1:35:34
1:29:46
985
John Jansen
Attila
1:33:59
1:29:46
986
Laurent Linssen
AV Oirschot
1:33:49
1:29:47
987
Marco Dilven
Teteringen
1:31:27
1:29:48
988
Rob Muselaers
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:35:26
1:29:48
989
Cyriel Buurman
Loon op Zand
1:33:01
1:29:49
990
Vincent Goumans
Berkel-Enschot
1:33:59
1:29:50
991
Hans van der Vleuten
Atledo
1:35:56
1:29:52
992
Gerard Westenberg
Run for Coeliakie
1:34:10
1:29:52
993
Egbert Wiersma
Tilburg
1:36:44
1:29:52
994
Ed van Buuren
's-Gravenhage
1:34:32
1:29:55
995
Jeroen Verhoeven
Tilburg
1:30:22
1:29:56
996
Eric van Nuenen
Tilburg
1:33:34
1:29:58
997
Marc van der Schoot
Tilburg
1:30:58
1:29:59
998
Huub Trompenaars
OSS-VOLO
1:34:14
1:29:59
999
Ries van Assouw
Tilburg
1:35:55
1:29:59
1000
Arjen Postma
Eindhoven
1:32:09
1:30:00
1001
Kees Meijs
Atledo
1:30:21
1:30:03
1002
Léon van Dun
Beesd
1:34:12
1:30:04
1003
Fam van Ostayen
Tilburg
1:32:45
1:30:06
1004
Herman van Blitterswij
Tilburg
1:35:22
1:30:07
1005
Ed de Natris
Oisterwijk
1:34:46
1:30:07
1006
Rudy Bruins
's-Hertogenbosch
1:34:30
1:30:08
1007
Alexander Tol
Goirle
1:35:07
1:30:09
1008
Eric-Jan Jacobsen
Tilburg
1:34:23
1:30:09
1009
Rick Guurink
Delfgauw
1:34:49
1:30:12
1010
Eric van Rooij
La Sala
1:32:09
1:30:12
1011
Harm Raaijmakers
Tilburg
1:37:07
1:30:15
1012
John Mout
Oisterwijk
1:31:45
1:30:15
1013
Aad van de Helm
Boxtel
1:36:33
1:30:15
1014
Willem Reker
Eindhoven
1:30:36
1:30:17
1015
Gert-Jan Sloot
Tilburg
1:33:16
1:30:18
1016
Ard Schilder
's-Hertogenbosch
1:34:00
1:30:19
1017
Menno Mandos
Tilburg
1:33:07
1:30:20
1018
Hans Kox
Veldhoven
1:31:10
1:30:21
1019
Rene de Kort
Loopservice.nl
1:33:34
1:30:22
1020
Dennis van Dijk
Berkel-Enschot
1:33:09
1:30:22
1021
Erik van Wanrooij
Atledo
1:35:48
1:30:25
1022
De Vrught
Tilburg
1:34:45
1:30:26
1023
Ron Mutsaers
Tilburg
1:31:40
1:30:28
1024
Marc Anthony Miero
Run for Coeliakie
1:33:16
1:30:28
1025
Berry Heerebout
Berkel-Enschot
1:34:12
1:30:30
1026
Charles Meijs
Geldrop
1:34:58
1:30:31
1027
Wout van Bommel
Nuenen
1:36:38
1:30:31
1028
Frank van Werven
Goirle
1:35:44
1:30:33
1029
Henny van Vliet
Tilburg
1:33:32
1:30:34
1030
Kees Halters
Road Runners Etten-L
1:36:45
1:30:36
1031
Xander Bergsma
Oisterwijk
1:33:40
1:30:37
1032
Franklin Doos
Oisterwijk
1:31:12
1:30:37
1033
Ad van Buren
Udenhout
1:35:01
1:30:39
1034
Frank Linssen
Tilburg
1:33:46
1:30:39
1035
Remco van Buren
Tilburg
1:35:00
1:30:39
1036
Gerben van den Broek
Tilburg
1:34:39
1:30:40
1037
Tijmen Mekel
Moergestel
1:31:57
1:30:40
1038
Henri Hooijen
Tilburg
1:33:12
1:30:42
1039
Léon Naaijkens
Tilburg
1:36:06
1:30:45
1040
Marcel Maes
Tilburg
1:36:06
1:30:46
1041
Mark Zaal
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:36:36
1:30:46
1042
Edward Hamers
Tilburg
1:35:05
1:30:47
1043
Tom Elands
BBA
1:31:42
1:30:47
1044
Derk Lettink
Tilburg Road Runners
1:35:52
1:30:54
1045
Jop van Berlo
Maastricht
1:34:22
1:30:54
1046
Con Adams
Tilburg
1:35:12
1:30:55
1047
Toine van Rijsewijk
Tilburg
1:31:24
1:30:57
1048
Arjen Pinkster
Tilburg
1:36:32
1:31:03
1049
Juul van Hout
Helmond
1:36:35
1:31:08
1050
Frank Heuvelmans
Oost West en Middelb
1:36:42
1:31:09
1051
Theo Arts
Tilburg
1:32:31
1:31:09
1052
Nico Prince
Attila
1:33:37
1:31:10
1053
Jan Kwisthout
Prinsenbeek
1:36:28
1:31:11
1054
Wim Krielaart
Tilburg
1:36:20
1:31:11
1055
Frans Martens
Rijen
1:34:37
1:31:12
1056
Hans van der Heijden
Loopservice.nl
1:32:50
1:31:12
1057
Wim de Laat
La Sala
1:36:45
1:31:13
1058
KLaas Coppes
Berkel-Enschot
1:35:30
1:31:14
1059
Dennis Hamers
Tilburg
1:35:33
1:31:15
1060
Peter Hesselmans
Diessen
1:32:01
1:31:16
1061
Johan Sloesen
Arnhem
1:35:55
1:31:17
1062
Coen Hofstad
Tilburg
1:32:42
1:31:19
1063
Bas ten Have
Uitdam
1:34:39
1:31:20
1064
B le Coq
Eindhoven
1:35:54
1:31:21
1065
Henk Schenkelaars
Vught
1:35:48
1:31:23
1066
Roger van den Bossche
Haaren
1:32:17
1:31:25
1067
Harold Pelkmans
Tilburg
1:32:28
1:31:25
1068
Joop Brouwer
Tilburg
1:35:51
1:31:26
1069
Bas Bouwman
Tilburg
1:37:05
1:31:26
1070
Alexander Tegenbosch
Sint Michielsgestel
1:34:35
1:31:27
1071
Hans van Melick
Tilburg
1:33:21
1:31:28
1072
Jaap Leijtens
Tilburg
1:34:04
1:31:31
1073
Arno de Brouwer
Tilburg
1:38:14
1:31:32
1074
Hans de Wit
Run for Coeliakie
1:35:30
1:31:32
1075
Hans van Leent
Goirle
1:35:35
1:31:33
1076
Ard Wesel
Tilburg
1:37:09
1:31:33
1077
Floren ter Wolbeek
Tilburg
1:33:58
1:31:33
1078
Johannes van den Heuve
Warmond
1:35:36
1:31:37
1079
Pieter Boogaard
Tilburg
1:35:41
1:31:37
1080
Theo Ruigrok
Tilburg
1:37:10
1:31:38
1081
Frans van Striem
Tilburg
1:35:14
1:31:39
1082
Cees Withagen
Tilburg
1:35:23
1:31:40
1083
Paul van Rooy
Oisterwijk
1:36:05
1:31:40
1084
Eric Moors
Prins Hendrik
1:32:38
1:31:40
1085
Barrie Maas
Tilburg
1:35:44
1:31:41
1086
Joost van Son
Tilburg
1:35:44
1:31:41
1087
Peter de Gouw
Tilburg
1:37:44
1:31:42
1088
Emiel van Antwerpen
Run for Coeliakie
1:33:26
1:31:43
1089
Maarten Dirks
Run for Coeliakie
1:35:59
1:31:46
1090
Ben Trienekens
Loopgroep De Springb
1:37:08
1:31:46
1091
Dick Stumpel
Tilburg
1:33:44
1:31:46
1092
Patrick van Rijt
Oisterwijk
1:35:46
1:31:47
1093
Erik Verbruggen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:37:26
1:31:50
1094
Jan Los
Vught
1:36:53
1:31:50
1095
Jos Raaijmakers
Tilburg
1:37:26
1:31:54
1096
Frans Laurijssen
Raamsdonk
1:35:02
1:31:55
1097
Theo Aarts
Atledo
1:36:22
1:31:56
1098
Henk van de Meerakker
AVV
1:34:28
1:31:56
1099
Sebastiaan van Tilborg
Tilburg
1:36:56
1:31:57
1100
Niek van Huijgevoort
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:37:43
1:31:58
1101
Henk Harkink
Olympia Eindhoven
1:35:06
1:31:58
1102
Peter Bruijsten
Tilburg
1:36:09
1:31:59
1103
Ad Backus
Tilburg
1:37:07
1:32:00
1104
Arnaud Visser
La Sala
1:32:47
1:32:01
1105
Ruud van Nistelrooij
OSS-VOLO
1:32:59
1:32:02
1106
Leo van der Velden
Oosterhout Nb
1:37:47
1:32:04
1107
Roger van Eersel
La Sala
1:35:30
1:32:05
1108
Fred van der Laan
Hilversum
1:36:35
1:32:05
1109
Jacques Lafleur
Tilburg Road Runners
1:37:07
1:32:08
1110
Joost Heijmans
Haaren
1:33:29
1:32:09
1111
Berry van Dongen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:38:25
1:32:09
1112
Raymond Poublon
Tilburg
1:36:14
1:32:10
1113
Jan de Bruyn
Lochem
1:36:14
1:32:10
1114
Stefan Lemmens
Beatrix College
1:32:34
1:32:10
1115
Ad Hamers
Tilburg
1:36:58
1:32:11
1116
Joop Moerkens
Tilburg
1:39:07
1:32:14
1117
Frank van Tongeren
Tilburg
1:37:57
1:32:16
1118
Jeroen van der Horst
Tilburg
1:36:32
1:32:17
1119
Kees van Dijk
Heesch
1:39:18
1:32:17
1120
Henny Valks
Olympia Eindhoven
1:38:33
1:32:20
1121
Lars Laro
Geertruidenberg
1:33:08
1:32:20
1122
Eric Stabel
Tilburg
1:36:30
1:32:20
1123
Raoul van Neer
's-Gravenhage
1:38:44
1:32:20
1124
Jacco van Keulen
Raamsdonksveer
1:33:08
1:32:20
1125
Piet van de Schoot
Moergestel
1:36:26
1:32:21
1126
Patrick Hansen
Tilburg
1:38:44
1:32:21
1127
Rob Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
1:37:45
1:32:21
1128
Eric ter Hart
Tilburg
1:35:44
1:32:21
1129
Bart Groothuis
Leidschendam
1:37:24
1:32:25
1130
Hans van Hal
NED. HARTSTICHTING
1:36:56
1:32:27
1131
Gert Vos
Loopservice.nl
1:35:01
1:32:28
1132
Tom Buss
Tilburg
1:37:13
1:32:31
1133
Niels Rutte
Tilburg
1:34:06
1:32:32
1134
Jan Cools
Tilburg Road Runners
1:35:25
1:32:32
1135
Oanh van Nguyen
Tilburg
1:36:59
1:32:32
1136
Peter Sijlmans
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:38:22
1:32:33
1137
Ronnie van der Pluym
Sprint
1:37:57
1:32:34
1138
Wouter Swinkels
Tilburg
1:37:13
1:32:35
1139
Jam vd Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
1:37:54
1:32:36
1140
Peter Hamers
Berkel-Enschot
1:37:29
1:32:39
1141
Wil Horvers
Udenhout
1:39:14
1:32:42
1142
Geert-Jan Naaijkens
Tilburg
1:34:07
1:32:42
1143
Mark Winters
Vlaardingen
1:37:53
1:32:43
1144
Henk Horvers
Tilburg
1:39:16
1:32:45
1145
Stanley Pietersen
Drunen
1:36:43
1:32:46
1146
Johan Geers
Spiridon
1:38:38
1:32:47
1147
Geert Visser
Tilburg
1:39:05
1:32:48
1148
Marcel Waijers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:34:32
1:32:48
1149
Henk van Stratum
Eindhoven
1:33:19
1:32:50
1150
Henk Folkers
Utrecht
1:35:48
1:32:52
1151
Piet Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:36:55
1:32:52
1152
Jur van der Slikke
Weesp
1:37:17
1:32:55
1153
Gert Hofkens
Raamsdonksveer
1:33:59
1:32:55
1154
Jos Marcelissen
Oisterwijk
1:34:34
1:33:02
1155
Twan van Gool
Sprang-Capelle
1:37:57
1:33:03
1156
Jan Pullens
ACW '66
1:36:53
1:33:05
1157
Stephen van As
Marvel
1:35:38
1:33:08
1158
Frank de Booy
Hoogland
1:35:55
1:33:08
1159
Michiel van Poppel
Tilburg
1:36:14
1:33:10
1160
Ton Wagenvoort
Utrecht
1:39:24
1:33:19
1161
Rutger Nicaise
Oisterwijk
1:35:57
1:33:19
1162
Hans Husson
Tilburg Road Runners
1:35:03
1:33:20
1163
Stijn Ligtenberg
Loon op Zand
1:39:18
1:33:20
1164
Stefan Laros
Loon op Zand
1:38:19
1:33:23
1165
Erik van de Vijver
's-Hertogenbosch
1:38:39
1:33:24
1166
Max Mulders
Tilburg
1:39:39
1:33:27
1167
Frank Elie
Atledo
1:34:52
1:33:28
1168
Koen Peskens
Tilburg
1:36:42
1:33:28
1169
Anthony Conijn
AV Oirschot
1:39:07
1:33:30
1170
Rene Kamp
Tilburg
1:36:43
1:33:30
1171
Joep van Alphen
Tilburg
1:37:34
1:33:30
1172
Ben van Agt
Oirschot
1:38:05
1:33:32
1173
Vincent van Heesch
Tilburg
1:38:34
1:33:33
1174
Kees de Waal
's-Hertogenbosch
1:39:07
1:33:33
1175
Ben de Fretes
La Sala
1:36:02
1:33:38
1176
Jeroen van Dillen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:33:54
1:33:38
1177
Martin Vaartjes
Tilburg
1:40:02
1:33:38
1178
RTRM Janssen
Rosmalen
1:34:10
1:33:39
1179
Ton Hermens
Tilburg
1:38:39
1:33:39
1180
Laurence HarinandanSin
Tilburg
1:38:04
1:33:40
1181
Luc Verhoeven
Oisterwijk
1:38:30
1:33:41
1182
Jos Corver
Nuenen
1:37:57
1:33:42
1183
Peter van Bebber
Tilburg
1:35:32
1:33:43
1184
Jos Decoster
Gent (BEL)
1:38:24
1:33:43
1185
Maarten Koudstaal
's-Gravenhage
1:38:58
1:33:50
1186
Jan Arnold
's-Hertogenbosch
1:36:43
1:33:54
1187
Jos Clemens
Loon op Zand
1:38:06
1:33:55
1188
Guus Swaans
Tilburg
1:37:59
1:33:58
1189
Tjerk Riemers
Tilburg
1:38:10
1:33:59
1190
Ad Verkooyen
Tilburg
1:39:41
1:33:59
1191
Niek van Keulen
Tilburg
1:36:10
1:33:59
1192
Robert Stock
BBA
1:36:39
1:34:00
1193
Jos Massop
Tilburg
1:38:08
1:34:00
1194
Jack Hendriksen
Tilburg
1:37:18
1:34:00
1195
Hub Engels
Tilburg
1:37:18
1:34:00
1196
Ed de Rijck
BBA
1:36:39
1:34:00
1197
Sander van de Coeverin
Heerlen
1:39:07
1:34:00
1198
Gerrie Swinkels
Helmond
1:39:17
1:34:02
1199
Dick Valstar
Den Hout Nb
1:38:15
1:34:03
1200
Peter Welling
La Sala
1:38:00
1:34:05
1201
Tom Schrijver
Goirle
1:39:08
1:34:07
1202
Marlon van de Put
Tilburg
1:39:08
1:34:08
1203
Johan Jacobs
Run for Coeliakie
1:39:22
1:34:10
1204
Clemens Römer
De Keien
1:37:51
1:34:10
1205
Patrick Lapien
's-Hertogenbosch
1:40:13
1:34:12
1206
Eef Meijer
Oss
1:38:50
1:34:15
1207
Jurgen Knol
Tilburg
1:35:40
1:34:15
1208
Ed Welbergen
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:38:13
1:34:16
1209
Ralf de Wild
Breda
1:37:38
1:34:16
1210
Henry Smolders
Goirle
1:36:31
1:34:21
1211
Harold Straub
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:37:20
1:34:24
1212
Niels Weertman
Haarlem
1:36:45
1:34:25
1213
Noud Leermakers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:39:54
1:34:25
1214
Evert van den Berg
Zwammerdam
1:38:44
1:34:26
1215
Ruud Kuhn
Oosterhout Nb
1:37:55
1:34:28
1216
Henry Klein
Eindhoven
1:38:39
1:34:28
1217
Henri Mols
Tilburg
1:37:31
1:34:28
1218
Sjaak Spooren
Tilburg
1:38:07
1:34:31
1219
Frank Andriessen
Purmerend
1:39:23
1:34:36
1220
Pedro vd Louw
Tilburg
1:36:00
1:34:36
1221
Stef Staps
Tilburg
1:38:24
1:34:37
1222
Tinus Meulenbroeks
GAC Gemert
1:35:08
1:34:37
1223
Barry Brouns
Tilburg
1:36:33
1:34:38
1224
Herman Ursinus
Maurik
1:38:28
1:34:39
1225
Jan de Beer
Tilburg Road Runners
1:40:14
1:34:40
1226
Michael Schoonus
Tilburg
1:38:50
1:34:40
1227
Erick Aders
Tilburg
1:40:45
1:34:42
1228
Paul van Oevelen
Lienden
1:40:28
1:34:43
1229
Arjen Roos
Udenhout
1:40:15
1:34:43
1230
Paul de Jong
Atledo
1:39:13
1:34:46
1231
Dion Beerens
Oisterwijk
1:36:20
1:34:47
1232
Wim Janssen
Nuenen
1:40:52
1:34:48
1233
Frans Spaninks
Gaanderen (BEL)
1:38:40
1:34:50
1234
Frank Coppelmans
Generaal Michaelis
1:38:43
1:34:52
1235
Dolf Mehagnoul
Generaal Michaelis
1:38:43
1:34:52
1236
Barry Melis
Tilburg
1:36:06
1:34:53
1237
Marcel Katerberg
Enschede
1:35:53
1:34:55
1238
Jan Ernst
Roosendaal
1:36:15
1:34:56
1239
Wim Brekelmans
Prins Hendrik
1:40:54
1:34:58
1240
Bart de Graaf
Tilburg
1:37:17
1:35:00
1241
Jos de Haas
Eindhoven
1:39:22
1:35:01
1242
Hans Dieteren
Tilburg
1:37:24
1:35:02
1243
Albert Vriens
Udenhout
1:37:01
1:35:02
1244
Koen Soetens
Hilvarenbeek
1:39:22
1:35:05
1245
Bert Bousema
Breda
1:35:54
1:35:05
1246
Arno Doomen
Tilburg
1:39:57
1:35:07
1247
Helge Hoven
Baarle Nassau
1:38:32
1:35:08
1248
Jan van Merrienboer
ACW '66
1:41:43
1:35:10
1249
Harrie Beerens
Tilburg
1:39:08
1:35:10
1250
Peter Rietveld
Oisterwijk
1:39:09
1:35:12
1251
André Dijkgraaf
Waalre
1:40:22
1:35:13
1252
Ronald Admiraal
Loopservice.nl
1:37:19
1:35:16
1253
Leo Jacobs
Prins Hendrik
1:39:41
1:35:16
1254
Toine van der Pennen
Tilburg
1:40:45
1:35:17
1255
Jasper Boogers
Tilburg
1:39:36
1:35:20
1256
Rini van den Oetelaar
Udenhout
1:37:01
1:35:20
1257
Frans Huijben
Goirle
1:41:05
1:35:23
1258
Jan Swinkels
Roermond
1:42:05
1:35:23
1259
Henk Overeijnder
Atledo
1:42:15
1:35:24
1260
André Everts
Attila
1:40:59
1:35:25
1261
Piet van den Hout
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:41:23
1:35:26
1262
Marco Mutsaers
Tilburg
1:38:48
1:35:27
1263
Rogier van Hoof
Eindhoven
1:36:19
1:35:28
1264
Wim Lammertink
Tilburg
1:41:51
1:35:29
1265
Paul Sluijter
Tilburg
1:42:12
1:35:30
1266
Daan Specken
Tilburg
1:40:02
1:35:31
1267
Tom van Hoorn
Oisterwijk
1:40:27
1:35:31
1268
Peter Specken
Tilburg
1:40:02
1:35:31
1269
Berry van den Brink
Wageningen
1:40:27
1:35:32
1270
Henk Moonen
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:41:20
1:35:35
1271
Peter Marcelis
Tilburg
1:35:47
1:35:36
1272
Daan van den Assem
Udenhout
1:42:04
1:35:37
1273
Paul Hulscher
Tilburg
1:41:40
1:35:38
1274
Rene Hendriks
Eindhoven
1:37:44
1:35:42
1275
Marc Broeders
Tilburg
1:40:40
1:35:45
1276
Paul de Kock
Tilburg
1:38:16
1:35:47
1277
Paul Linger
Zoetermeer
1:41:37
1:35:47
1278
Ruud van Loon
Berkel-Enschot
1:38:31
1:35:47
1279
Jacco Ursinus
Veenendaal
1:39:39
1:35:50
1280
Bram Kools
Goirle
1:42:01
1:35:50
1281
Lars Dolman
Tilburg
1:39:26
1:35:51
1282
Charles Beerenhout
Veldhoven
1:42:15
1:35:52
1283
Willem Jan vd Broek
Tilburg
1:40:05
1:35:53
1284
Andre Oerlemans
Breda
1:40:37
1:35:56
1285
Hung Nguyen
Tilburg
1:40:25
1:35:57
1286
Jos Smits
Tilburg
1:38:27
1:35:58
1287
Bart van Heeswijk
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:42:17
1:35:58
1288
Peter van Loon
Run for Coeliakie
1:41:52
1:35:59
1289
Ferry Hessels
Oisterwijk
1:40:02
1:36:01
1290
Jan de Bie
Tilburg
1:41:48
1:36:06
1291
Hans Bouma
Helmond
1:39:19
1:36:08
1292
Jan van de Pol
Tilburg
1:40:21
1:36:14
1293
Rastino Martodikromo
Capelle aan den IJss
1:40:45
1:36:15
1294
Peter-Paul van Nunen
Tilburg
1:40:21
1:36:16
1295
Patrick van den Bos
La Sala
1:39:56
1:36:17
1296
Paul Mulder
Helmond
1:42:57
1:36:18
1297
Laurens de Kroon
Tilburg
1:40:20
1:36:19
1298
Maykel Staps
Tilburg
1:39:53
1:36:21
1299
Willem Gooijaers
Gemonde
1:39:12
1:36:22
1300
Frans Hamers
Berkel-Enschot
1:39:15
1:36:23
1301
Geert-Jan van Gestel
Run for Coeliakie
1:42:18
1:36:24
1302
Rick Kegel
Rotterdam
1:42:55
1:36:25
1303
Paul Aquarius
Tilburg
1:41:25
1:36:29
1304
Jan Aanen
Udenhout
1:40:10
1:36:31
1305
IJsbrand van den Berg
Rijen
1:41:32
1:36:31
1306
Martijn van der Locht
Tilburg
1:42:54
1:36:32
1307
Raymond Maas
Rijen
1:42:19
1:36:34
1308
Jelle Broeks
Tilburg
1:41:34
1:36:34
1309
Erik Bouw
Breda
1:38:22
1:36:35
1310
Cyril de Vroom
's-Hertogenbosch
1:43:36
1:36:36
1311
Niels Verheijen
Goirle
1:41:53
1:36:39
1312
Mark van Bergen
Tilburg
1:40:56
1:36:40
1313
Albert Schrauwen
Breda
1:42:42
1:36:40
1314
Johan de Jong
Rijen
1:43:23
1:36:41
1315
Henk Doreleijers
Attila
1:41:02
1:36:42
1316
Rob van Bruggen
Run for Coeliakie
1:37:21
1:36:42
1317
Joris Martens
Berkel-Enschot
1:42:09
1:36:43
1318
Arnout Drenthel
Tilburg
1:42:17
1:36:44
1319
Ronald Hofkens
Raamsdonksveer
1:37:48
1:36:44
1320
Toine van den Dobbelst
Tilburg
1:41:38
1:36:44
1321
Jan Snelders
Goirle
1:41:27
1:36:47
1322
Marco Kemmeren
Tilburg
1:38:46
1:36:48
1323
Sjors Luiten
Zoetermeer
1:41:10
1:36:48
1324
Marc van den Enden
Breda
1:42:47
1:36:54
1325
Pierre Obbens
Berkel-Enschot
1:41:12
1:36:55
1326
Jos Smulders
Tilburg
1:42:20
1:36:56
1327
Hakan Demir
La Sala
1:40:49
1:36:59
1328
Roel Meuldijk
Loon op Zand
1:42:52
1:37:01
1329
Ed van Weert
Tilburg
1:41:17
1:37:02
1330
Hugo Smid
Tilburg
1:43:01
1:37:03
1331
Ton Walison
Loopservice.nl
1:42:28
1:37:06
1332
Phylip Leferink
Vught
1:41:12
1:37:06
1333
Ron Hasenbalg
Tilburg
1:39:33
1:37:08
1334
Paul Menger
Velden
1:41:47
1:37:09
1335
Paul Hollewijn
Run for Coeliakie
1:44:04
1:37:09
1336
Lucas Serrarens
Waspik
1:41:11
1:37:11
1337
Thijssen Rob
Vlijmen
1:41:44
1:37:12
1338
Christian Pijpers
Run for Coeliakie
1:41:11
1:37:12
1339
Nelson Salas
Hilvarenbeek
1:40:07
1:37:13
1340
Lex de Bont
Tilburg
1:40:32
1:37:13
1341
Henk van der Donk
Veldhoven
1:41:19
1:37:15
1342
Sjef Janssen
Berkel-Enschot
1:38:21
1:37:16
1343
Willem Flierman
Loon op Zand
1:42:36
1:37:19
1344
Bert Schellekens
Goirle
1:41:47
1:37:20
1345
Cees vd Weegen
Tilburg
1:42:08
1:37:22
1346
Martijn van Deursen
Tilburg
1:43:39
1:37:24
1347
Roy van der Maas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:44:24
1:37:24
1348
Peter van Bussel
't Jasper Sport
1:41:51
1:37:32
1349
Pieter Pluk
Tilburg
1:39:29
1:37:33
1350
Hennie Bruinen
Eindhoven
1:43:01
1:37:35
1351
Patrick van Berkel
Tilburg
1:40:40
1:37:38
1352
Rashid Liebregts
Olympia Eindhoven
1:43:11
1:37:42
1353
Arjen Govaert
Amsterdam
1:39:40
1:37:45
1354
Jan Kerkhof
Tilburg
1:42:22
1:37:49
1355
Ruud Does
Run for Coeliakie
1:44:34
1:37:50
1356
Marc van Mierlo
Tilburg
1:41:16
1:37:52
1357
Frans de Bie
Vlijmen
1:41:37
1:38:02
1358
Edmond van Hulst
Raamsdonksveer
1:43:24
1:38:03
1359
Wil Westerburger
Tilburg
1:43:58
1:38:06
1360
Marcel Vera
Oisterwijk
1:41:17
1:38:10
1361
Richard Voddé
Tilburg
1:43:24
1:38:11
1362
Bas van Sabben
Loopservice.nl
1:42:36
1:38:12
1363
Erwin Rebergen
Utrecht
1:44:08
1:38:12
1364
Edgar Roggeveen
Oisterwijk
1:39:16
1:38:17
1365
Jeroen Hoekstra
Loon op Zand
1:42:18
1:38:18
1366
Wilbert de Volder
Tilburg
1:39:28
1:38:19
1367
Aldwin Hoogeveen
Berkel-Enschot
1:42:29
1:38:19
1368
Alfred Hamers
Rosmalen
1:43:03
1:38:20
1369
Han van het Bolscher
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:43:13
1:38:20
1370
William Moonen
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:43:13
1:38:20
1371
Emile Kouwenhoven
Zaandam
1:41:35
1:38:23
1372
Marcel Niemarkt
VOAB
1:43:29
1:38:24
1373
Jan van den Boom
Rosmalen
1:43:28
1:38:25
1374
Michel Bruijs
La Sala
1:45:17
1:38:25
1375
Corné de Kok
Tilburg
1:44:21
1:38:27
1376
Hans de Kruyf
Alphen Nb
1:44:47
1:38:28
1377
Piet Heerkens
Heeswijk Dinther
1:40:34
1:38:29
1378
Hans Janmaat
Tilburg
1:43:16
1:38:30
1379
P van Esch
Oirschot
1:44:09
1:38:33
1380
Jeroen Reuser
Tilburg
1:44:23
1:38:36
1381
Roelof Hoenders
Loon op Zand
1:44:35
1:38:37
1382
Ton Vesters
Tilburg
1:43:19
1:38:41
1383
Ad Donders
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:44:35
1:38:42
1384
Teun van den Dries
's-Gravenhage
1:45:17
1:38:42
1385
Toine Wouters
Hulten
1:43:46
1:38:46
1386
Herman van Huijgevoort
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:44:35
1:38:49
1387
Ludy van Hees
Run for Coeliakie
1:42:31
1:38:50
1388
Andre van der Elst
's-Hertogenbosch
1:40:16
1:38:51
1389
Jorn Spier
Sprang-Capelle
1:40:38
1:38:51
1390
John Schijvens
Tilburg
1:42:26
1:38:52
1391
Michiel Brussee
Arnhem
1:43:50
1:38:54
1392
Pieter Hoogeveen
Oisterwijk
1:41:27
1:38:56
1393
Roger Jongen
Tilburg
1:45:37
1:39:08
1394
Michel Lauwerijssen
Rucphen
1:43:38
1:39:09
1395
Hans Schoonen
Rucphen
1:43:38
1:39:10
1396
Edwin Langerak
Nuenen
1:45:20
1:39:12
1397
Bas Alberts
Berkel-Enschot
1:44:02
1:39:12
1398
Bert Raijmakers
't Jasper Sport
1:43:32
1:39:13
1399
René Kuijpers
Loon op Zand
1:43:40
1:39:13
1400
Hubert van Lieshout
Eindhoven
1:45:02
1:39:16
1401
Jan Vossen
Vught
1:45:47
1:39:19
1402
Gerard de Louw
ACW '66
1:45:59
1:39:24
1403
Peter van Gestel
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:45:14
1:39:28
1404
Ben Cruijssen
Tilburg
1:43:15
1:39:29
1405
Jankees Klok
Tilburg
1:45:33
1:39:35
1406
Ton vd Velden
Dorst
1:46:08
1:39:36
1407
Mario van der Aa
Heukelom Nb
1:46:07
1:39:36
1408
Hein Kivits
Oisterwijk
1:43:06
1:39:37
1409
Marco van Esch
Ridderkerk
1:42:41
1:39:40
1410
George de Bakker
Terneuzen
1:44:24
1:39:44
1411
Roel Leduc
Heel
1:43:41
1:39:49
1412
Joep Grispen
Utrecht
1:46:33
1:39:50
1413
Paul Menue
Tilburg
1:46:15
1:39:51
1414
Michel van Gestel
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:46:29
1:39:52
1415
Peter de Bekker
Berkel-Enschot
1:44:44
1:39:53
1416
Coen Santegoets
Berkel-Enschot
1:40:49
1:39:53
1417
Marcel Swaans
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:46:41
1:39:54
1418
Jeffrey van Meerendonk
La Sala
1:43:47
1:39:55
1419
Jeffrey la Valette
Tilburg
1:44:03
1:39:57
1420
Bud van Ooijen
Hilvarenbeek
1:40:49
1:39:57
1421
Jules van Woudenberg
Tilburg
1:41:44
1:39:57
1422
Bjorn van den Berg
Tilburg
1:44:38
1:39:57
1423
Mike van Ginderen
Tilburg
1:44:38
1:39:58
1424
Maurice Janssens
Berkel-Enschot
1:44:11
1:40:01
1425
Sjef Vriens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:45:25
1:40:02
1426
Huib Dingen
De Keien
1:43:18
1:40:03
1427
Erik Tjong Kim Sang
Haarlem
1:46:09
1:40:04
1428
Jaap Lange
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:43:50
1:40:05
1429
Ernest Zijlmans
Tilburg
1:44:50
1:40:05
1430
Jacob Caron
Helvoirt
1:43:52
1:40:07
1431
Juriaan Kos
Dordrecht
1:44:37
1:40:12
1432
Mike van Kuik
Houten
1:44:49
1:40:16
1433
Ronald Molenaar
Tilburg
1:46:06
1:40:18
1434
Marc Hoeijmans
Tilburg
1:45:44
1:40:18
1435
Dennis Smits
La Sala
1:45:58
1:40:19
1436
Dolf Pigmans
Oisterwijk
1:45:17
1:40:21
1437
Jack Meijer
Veldhoven
1:43:17
1:40:22
1438
Roland Mallens
Tilburg
1:47:00
1:40:26
1439
Nanne de Vries
Maartensdijk
1:44:06
1:40:27
1440
Jurgen Bijnen
Schijndel
1:47:03
1:40:28
1441
Anton Willemse
Tilburg
1:46:30
1:40:28
1442
Eric van Dun
Tilburg
1:46:46
1:40:30
1443
Hennij Oldenhave
Prins Hendrik
1:44:55
1:40:31
1444
Harrie Ceelen
Run for Coeliakie
1:47:36
1:40:33
1445
Tim ter Meulen
Tilburg
1:44:50
1:40:33
1446
Simon van Casteren
Tilburg
1:44:53
1:40:41
1447
Martijn Groot
Tilburg
1:44:57
1:40:43
1448
Erwin van Niekerk
Schoonhoven
1:46:09
1:40:44
1449
John Ballemans
Tilburg
1:47:10
1:40:45
1450
Jack Klumpkens
Eindhoven
1:44:11
1:40:45
1451
Bert van Meer
Oisterwijk
1:44:45
1:40:48
1452
Youri Vos
Tilburg
1:44:37
1:40:48
1453
Chris Elands
Tilburg
1:44:03
1:40:50
1454
Edwin Aanraad
Bergen op Zoom
1:45:19
1:40:50
1455
Eric Kampfraath
Tilburg
1:45:43
1:40:51
1456
Alex Schifferling
Tilburg
1:46:40
1:40:52
1457
Rein Schravendeel
Tilburg Road Runners
1:45:56
1:40:52
1458
Ezra Jonkers
La Sala
1:47:44
1:40:52
1459
Muljo Mertomenawi
La Sala
1:46:44
1:40:52
1460
Erik Romanesco
Oisterwijk
1:47:11
1:41:00
1461
Cor Snijders
Oss
1:45:37
1:41:02
1462
Ad van Gorp
Attila
1:46:40
1:41:06
1463
Hans de Grouw
Prins Hendrik
1:42:44
1:41:08
1464
Sonny Riddering
La Sala
1:46:17
1:41:18
1465
Louis-john Aquina
Tilburg
1:47:27
1:41:18
1466
Frank Rozendal
AV Houten
1:47:09
1:41:19
1467
Sander van den Berg
Veenendaal
1:44:20
1:41:21
1468
Erwin van der Loo
Udenhout
1:44:06
1:41:22
1469
Henk Schoone
Achilles
1:46:05
1:41:24
1470
Adri Buys
Achilles
1:46:06
1:41:24
1471
Frank van Laere
Berkel-Enschot
1:47:21
1:41:26
1472
G Coppens
Breda
1:47:47
1:41:27
1473
Rob de Kok
Spiridon
1:47:19
1:41:29
1474
Lesley Kesting
La Sala
1:45:53
1:41:32
1475
John van AMELSFORT
Tilburg
1:44:20
1:41:33
1476
John MOMMERS
Tilburg
1:44:21
1:41:35
1477
Frits Spijkers
Tilburg
1:45:56
1:41:36
1478
Frank Hermans
Berkel-Enschot
1:42:16
1:41:37
1479
Kees Smetsers
Tilburg
1:47:10
1:41:40
1480
Wil Smetsers
Tilburg
1:47:10
1:41:40
1481
Bram van Ittersum
Tilburg
1:48:21
1:41:42
1482
Herm-Jan van Boxtel
Tilburg
1:46:29
1:41:44
1483
Guus Hädicke
Breda
1:47:55
1:41:50
1484
Mark Leermakers
Tilburg
1:48:43
1:41:59
1485
Leen Geschiere
Vught
1:49:06
1:42:09
1486
Cees De Roij
Gennep
1:48:50
1:42:12
1487
Jan Willem van der Kas
Nijmegen
1:47:18
1:42:20
1488
Hans Ruijgers
Run for Coeliakie
1:43:15
1:42:20
1489
Benjamin Langman
La Sala
1:47:03
1:42:21
1490
Gerry Klosters
Waalwijk
1:47:22
1:42:21
1491
Denny Schaul
Run for Coeliakie
1:43:45
1:42:23
1492
Cor Hoekman
Prinsenbeek
1:47:01
1:42:27
1493
Joep Liebregts
Loopservice.nl
1:47:06
1:42:27
1494
Aloys Paul
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:48:59
1:42:33
1495
Marcel Hol
Erichem
1:48:37
1:42:34
1496
Willem Paul Hofmans
Breda
1:46:12
1:42:37
1497
Paul van Gorkum
Dongen
1:49:06
1:42:41
1498
Juan-S van Dongen
Goirle
1:49:38
1:42:45
1499
Marc Gimbrere
Run for Coeliakie
1:48:11
1:42:49
1500
Ton van der Poel
Riel
1:48:21
1:42:49
1501
Peter van der Poel
Diessen
1:48:21
1:42:50
1502
Barry Reukers
Tilburg
1:46:26
1:42:59
1503
Jaap Hagoort
Prins Hendrik
1:47:26
1:43:00
1504
Jorisvan Dijk
Tilburg
1:48:25
1:43:00
1505
Bjorn van der Meijs
Venray
1:48:54
1:43:03
1506
Alexander Deliën
Tilburg
1:50:02
1:43:03
1507
Johan Vandelaar
Bakel
1:47:27
1:43:12
1508
Bart Vogels
Tilburg
1:47:07
1:43:15
1509
André Vos
Apeldoorn
1:47:06
1:43:22
1510
John Krol
Tilburg
1:45:49
1:43:26
1511
Joost Brummelhuis
Tilburg
1:49:26
1:43:28
1512
Eric Lijs
La Sala
1:45:46
1:43:30
1513
Maarten Korz
's-Hertogenbosch
1:49:41
1:43:31
1514
Bas Trommelen
Tilburg
1:50:15
1:43:33
1515
Christ van Rozendaal
Oisterwijk
1:47:32
1:43:34
1516
Henrie van den Broek
Run for Coeliakie
1:48:43
1:43:36
1517
Jan van den Broek
Tilburg
1:48:43
1:43:36
1518
Nijs van Groesen
Nuenen
1:48:45
1:43:37
1519
Gerard van Buijtene
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:49:30
1:43:37
1520
Jan van der Spoel
Tilburg
1:47:09
1:43:39
1521
Paul Aarts
Tilburg
1:50:13
1:43:41
1522
Anton van den Broek
Rhenen
1:50:39
1:43:42
1523
Rob Keusters
Oisterwijk
1:46:29
1:43:44
1524
Martin Reukers
Tilburg
1:49:01
1:43:52
1525
Jan-Maarten Rompa
Dongen
1:48:48
1:43:56
1526
Frans Reijnen
Tilburg
1:48:42
1:43:58
1527
Stefan Vos
Tilburg
1:50:59
1:44:00
1528
Toon van Doorne
Tilburg
1:50:59
1:44:00
1529
Rob Burgers
Tilburg
1:50:59
1:44:01
1530
Maurice Delien
Tilburg
1:50:59
1:44:01
1531
Sjoerd Heemskerk
Goirle
1:49:35
1:44:03
1532
Arvid Warnderink Vinke
Tilburg
1:50:41
1:44:05
1533
Ad Cleijsen
Berkel-Enschot
1:48:50
1:44:09
1534
Jos Dusée
Hoorn Nh
1:50:37
1:44:11
1535
Jaco van Leeuwen
Tilburg
1:50:32
1:44:12
1536
Bas Marijnen
Tilburg
1:49:57
1:44:14
1537
Melle Potters
Tilburg
1:50:02
1:44:24
1538
Harry Kooijmans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:45:01
1:44:25
1539
Aarnoud vd Burgt
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:50:31
1:44:30
1540
Leon van den Heuvel
Tilburg
1:49:14
1:44:35
1541
Ronald Smulders
Tilburg
1:50:23
1:44:36
1542
Martin Leermakers
Vught
1:49:33
1:44:38
1543
Caspar Goverde
Eindhoven
1:49:25
1:44:38
1544
Ruud Nonhebel
Goirle
1:47:17
1:44:39
1545
Eric Verhoeven
Tilburg
1:50:10
1:44:46
1546
Peter van de Wouw
Tilburg
1:50:08
1:44:49
1547
Cees Hermsen
Berkel-Enschot
1:51:08
1:44:56
1548
Mark Kapteijns
Tilburg
1:51:43
1:44:56
1549
Rowan Helmer
Tilburg
1:51:43
1:44:56
1550
Ronald Leermakers
Tilburg
1:48:53
1:44:58
1551
AHP Janssens
Tilburg
1:50:14
1:44:59
1552
Gerrit Kuitert
Tilburg
1:51:09
1:45:01
1553
Jan-Pieter Gommers
Helvoirt
1:48:47
1:45:02
1554
Andy Nunumete
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:50:58
1:45:03
1555
Willie Verberne
Prins Hendrik
1:48:47
1:45:06
1556
Harrie Keusters
Tilburg
1:51:30
1:45:09
1557
Nico Janssens
Tilburg
1:51:21
1:45:10
1558
Richard van Stappersho
Oosterhout Nb
1:51:00
1:45:11
1559
Edwin Slomp
Terheijden
1:51:00
1:45:11
1560
Peter de Koning
Breda
1:51:00
1:45:11
1561
Alex Adriaansen
Breda
1:51:00
1:45:11
1562
Pim Vrinds
Tilburg
1:51:23
1:45:13
1563
Frank Kemper
Nijmegen
1:51:12
1:45:14
1564
Ad Hamers
Baarle Nassau
1:49:32
1:45:15
1565
Maarten Neggers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:51:14
1:45:19
1566
Niek de Lange
Tilburg
1:48:55
1:45:21
1567
Jeroen van Loon
Tilburg
1:50:09
1:45:24
1568
Frits van Loon
BBA
1:50:09
1:45:24
1569
Willem de Kok
Attila
1:50:41
1:45:24
1570
Cees Paenen
Almere
1:49:41
1:45:26
1571
Frank Janssens Trendli
Tilburg
1:51:09
1:45:28
1572
Sander Buiks
De Overlaat
1:49:03
1:45:31
1573
Maarten Lampe
Amsterdam
1:51:05
1:45:38
1574
Ibo Volbeda
La Sala
1:49:33
1:45:39
1575
Chris Westerhout
De Meern
1:50:42
1:45:39
1576
Nick de Cock
Tilburg
1:51:34
1:45:39
1577
Tijn Jacobs
Run for Coeliakie
1:50:14
1:45:43
1578
Ton Linnenbank
Tilburg
1:51:51
1:45:49
1579
Guus van Loon
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:51:41
1:45:49
1580
Henk van Dongen
Galder
1:50:44
1:45:53
1581
Ad Gruijters
Tilburg
1:52:35
1:45:57
1582
Gerben Lodewijks
Tilburg
1:51:55
1:45:57
1583
Michael Berry
Goirle
1:52:38
1:45:57
1584
Chris van der Aa
La Sala
1:52:15
1:46:00
1585
Ed Romijn
Oosterhout Nb
1:49:01
1:46:02
1586
Kees Bink
Son
1:46:55
1:46:05
1587
Martin Erkeland
Oisterwijk
1:49:54
1:46:08
1588
Marcel Mutsaers
Tilburg
1:49:58
1:46:20
1589
Dennis Peters
Berkel-Enschot
1:53:07
1:46:23
1590
Ward Grootens
Tilburg
1:53:07
1:46:23
1591
Ad Otten
Tilburg
1:51:28
1:46:24
1592
Koos van Beijsterveldt
Tilburg
1:52:55
1:46:25
1593
Koos van Berkel
La Sala
1:51:48
1:46:41
1594
Jaap de Nooijer
Tilburg
1:53:31
1:46:49
1595
Peter Paul Langejan
Attila
1:53:13
1:46:53
1596
Rob de Hoogen
Tilburg
1:47:51
1:46:58
1597
Jeroen Hopstaken
's-Hertogenbosch
1:53:16
1:47:01
1598
Dennis Polman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:53:16
1:47:01
1599
Marcel Smulders
Tilburg
1:51:21
1:47:15
1600
Rini Gootjes
Udenhout
1:52:21
1:47:18
1601
Jan Matthijssen
Geleen
1:53:59
1:47:29
1602
Hans Cuppen
Tilburg
1:53:31
1:47:33
1603
Ton Alting
Nieuw en Sint Joosla
1:54:09
1:47:38
1604
Lie Zeilstra
's-Gravenhage
1:53:08
1:47:39
1605
Kees de Wild
Boxtel
1:53:35
1:47:44
1606
Marc Jacobs
Oisterwijk
1:52:06
1:47:45
1607
Vermaat Fred
VOAB
1:52:36
1:47:48
1608
Vincent Gijselhart
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:54:28
1:47:51
1609
Menno Jongerius
Eindhoven
1:52:04
1:47:58
1610
Paul Diekhorst
Generaal Michaelis
1:51:49
1:47:58
1611
Piet Vermeer
Hulten
1:54:43
1:48:12
1612
Vincent van den Dungen
Oisterwijk
1:54:44
1:48:19
1613
Erik Stoops
's-Gravenhage
1:51:17
1:48:22
1614
Rob van Es
Tilburg Road Runners
1:51:58
1:48:23
1615
Rien Nouse
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:52:07
1:48:24
1616
Frank Zijlstra
Goirle
1:54:37
1:48:25
1617
Roel van Hoof
Eersel
1:55:11
1:48:27
1618
Ruud Vollenberg
OSS-VOLO
1:55:10
1:48:45
1619
Rob Andela
La Sala
1:52:26
1:48:46
1620
Stijn van Roosmalen
Tilburg
1:54:30
1:48:48
1621
Frans Nijkamp
Utrecht
1:51:51
1:48:52
1622
Ronald de Jong
Loopservice.nl
1:55:08
1:48:54
1623
Boris Vesters
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:54:57
1:49:01
1624
Aad de Mos
Eindhoven
1:52:09
1:49:04
1625
Adriano van Esch
Moergestel
1:53:52
1:49:26
1626
Nico van Esch
Moergestel
1:53:54
1:49:29
1627
Bas Verboven
Attila
1:54:10
1:49:35
1628
Bart Dooremalen
La Sala
1:54:45
1:49:35
1629
Laurens Theunissen
Tilburg
1:54:15
1:49:43
1630
Frank Ligthart
Rosmalen
1:53:35
1:49:49
1631
Peter ter Hark
Vlijmen
1:55:35
1:49:53
1632
André Truijman
Waalwijk
1:53:12
1:50:03
1633
Lesley-John Fens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:53:50
1:50:07
1634
Robin Ramsay
Tilburg
1:55:13
1:50:24
1635
Marco Staps
Tilburg
1:54:17
1:50:29
1636
Corné Verhoeven
Tilburg
1:54:17
1:50:30
1637
Minne Wielenga
Sneek
1:51:07
1:50:40
1638
Hans Stevens
Soesterberg
1:54:26
1:50:47
1639
Ad Mutsaers
Tilburg
1:54:49
1:50:53
1640
Raphael van der Ven
Tilburg
1:57:37
1:50:54
1641
Jo Bodelier
Tilburg
1:57:52
1:50:56
1642
Theo van den Biggelaar
Rosmalen
1:52:00
1:51:00
1643
Willem Landzaat
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:56:57
1:51:05
1644
SJM Evers
Tilburg
1:52:10
1:51:07
1645
Paul Tummers
OSS-VOLO
1:57:32
1:51:08
1646
Eduard Rutten
Prins Hendrik
1:57:36
1:51:09
1647
Barry Brocken
Tilburg
1:52:09
1:51:15
1648
Huub Kleintjes
Sprang-Capelle
1:57:55
1:51:16
1649
Bart Horsten
Tilburg
1:56:29
1:51:18
1650
Leon Liebregts
Oisterwijk
1:57:23
1:51:31
1651
Marc van Dooremaal
Oirschot
1:57:54
1:51:33
1652
Sjef van Deursen
Tilburg
1:57:51
1:51:36
1653
Pjm Verhofstadt
Helmond
1:58:27
1:51:54
1654
Sjef Jansen
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:58:15
1:52:04
1655
Ed van Drunen
Eindhoven
1:56:52
1:52:05
1656
Joep van Stokkum
Tilburg
1:52:58
1:52:21
1657
Wim Risma
Vlijmen
1:56:01
1:52:25
1658
Andy Pereira
La Sala
1:54:45
1:52:29
1659
Stan van der Meijs
Tilburg
1:56:50
1:52:35
1660
Ferry van der Donk
Veldhoven
1:56:45
1:52:40
1661
Bart Hubert
Utrecht
1:58:59
1:52:47
1662
Bas van den Hoogen
La Sala
1:56:30
1:52:50
1663
Ton Voogt
Tilburg
2:00:11
1:53:55
1664
Juan Born
Eindhoven
1:59:26
1:53:59
1665
Johan Hausmanns
's-Hertogenbosch
1:57:26
1:54:11
1666
Andre Mous
Run for Coeliakie
2:01:05
1:54:13
1667
Rinus Filius
Breda
2:00:45
1:54:16
1668
Adriaan de Jong
Atledo
1:58:57
1:54:29
1669
Ardy Foolen
La Sala
2:00:54
1:54:32
1670
John Koolwijk
Hilvarenbeek
2:02:22
1:55:30
1671
Nick van Roessel
Tilburg
1:59:52
1:55:37
1672
Geert Jan van Schijnde
Tilburg
2:00:37
1:55:52
1673
Christiaan Janssen
Loopservice.nl
2:02:24
1:56:15
1674
Sander van Megen
Goirle
2:03:37
1:57:06
1675
Wim van den Dries
Loon op Zand
2:04:00
1:57:23
1676
J Schut
Oudenbosch
2:02:17
1:57:25
1677
Theo Colsen
Moergestel
2:06:07
1:59:09
1678
Henk Hansen
Tilburg Road Runners
2:06:24
1:59:33
1679
Dick Weijenberg
Uden
2:07:51
2:01:07
1680
Hans vd Nouweland
Tilburg
2:07:47
2:01:37
1681
Toine Smulders
Tilburg
2:08:30
2:02:00
1682
Ad Cuypers
Tilburg
2:09:05
2:02:49
1683
Eric Peterse
Rhenen
2:10:06
2:03:10
1684
Hennie Gooijaers
La Sala
2:09:34
2:03:43
1685
Henny Rigter
Tilburg Road Runners
2:10:23
2:04:06
1686
Van Rens
Tilburg
2:11:53
2:05:44
1687
Rene Adriaenssen
Tilburg Road Runners
2:10:10
2:05:52
1688
Ton Huijsmans
Tilburg Road Runners
2:13:23
2:07:05
1689
Ronald van Zanen
Loopservice.nl
2:13:49
2:07:54
1690
Willem Heerkens
Tilburg
2:15:04
2:09:38
1691
Andre Verbeek
Tilburg
2:16:35
2:10:18
1692
Wout van Helvoirt
Tilburg
2:23:15
2:16:20
1693
Rene Tamboer
Velp Gld
2:24:11
2:19:54
1694
Nico Claassen
Tilburg
2:34:25
2:28:07
VRECR, 10 EM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floor van Roessel
Tilburg
1:09:05
1:08:41
2
Suzanne Colsen
Taxandria
1:16:01
1:14:10
3
Simone Scheffers
Breda
1:16:55
1:14:48
4
Tanja Noppenbroek
Schijndel
1:15:44
1:14:57
5
Peggy van de Velde
Sprint
1:15:44
1:15:18
6
Mirjam van der Horst
Eindhoven
1:18:14
1:15:45
7
Janna Brand
NED. HARTSTICHTING
1:17:28
1:16:15
8
Brechtje Brugman
Breda
1:16:54
1:16:28
9
Mieke Brouwers
Handel
1:17:17
1:16:46
10
Karen Kops
OSS-VOLO
1:17:39
1:17:33
11
Deirdre Beneken Kolmer
Tilburg
1:19:02
1:18:29
12
Lysanne Graafmans
Beatrix College
1:19:40
1:19:15
13
Ank Mouwen
Tilburg
1:19:56
1:19:16
14
Margriet van Vliet
Teteringen
1:20:23
1:19:49
15
Marja van Leuveren
Leiden Atletiek
1:20:39
1:19:53
16
Nanny van Gestel
Sprint
1:21:43
1:20:09
17
Pauline Timmers
Tilburg
1:21:26
1:20:18
18
Susanne van den Berg
Moergestel
1:23:05
1:20:38
19
Anja van Zon
Spiridon
1:21:35
1:20:52
20
Berna Jägers
Zaltbommel
1:22:58
1:20:58
21
Shireen Kaijadoe
Tilburg
1:23:04
1:21:00
22
Anja Kemmeren
Run for Coeliakie
1:22:01
1:21:03
23
Ineke van Dongen
La Sala
1:22:00
1:21:11
24
Marije Metzelaar
Oudorp Nh
1:24:06
1:21:31
25
Eefje Luijckx
Geleen
1:24:26
1:22:04
26
Berta Streumer
Tiel
1:23:09
1:22:37
27
Noortje Buskens
Rosmalen
1:24:22
1:22:40
28
Nynke Bergsma
Loopservice.nl
1:25:11
1:22:45
29
Norma van Eijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:23:29
1:22:50
30
Caroline Poortier
Tilburg
1:23:33
1:22:54
31
Tamara van de Wijnckel
Terneuzen
1:23:39
1:23:17
32
Bianca Schijven
ACW '66
1:25:14
1:23:24
33
Suze Libeton
Run for Coeliakie
1:23:28
1:23:28
34
Angelique Eijgelsheim
Run for Coeliakie
1:25:28
1:23:43
35
Marjon van de Hulsbeek
Attila
1:26:02
1:23:50
36
Kim van den Brule
Tilburg
1:25:07
1:23:59
37
Annemarie den Uijl
Almere
1:27:43
1:24:03
38
Palma Spadaro
's-Hertogenbosch
1:24:47
1:24:13
39
Cathelijn Jansen
Utrecht
1:25:59
1:24:19
40
Maryse van der Steen
Moergestel
1:29:10
1:24:20
41
Wende den Boon
Dongen
1:24:55
1:24:21
42
Tanja de Gruijl
Duiven
1:27:20
1:24:23
43
Dicky Roukema
Run for Coeliakie
1:30:06
1:24:28
44
Ingeborg Marijnissen
Tilburg
1:29:49
1:24:33
45
Ghislaine Laarakker
Waalwijk
1:28:58
1:24:33
46
Helma van de Wijgert
Run for Coeliakie
1:26:07
1:24:35
47
Monique van Leerdam
Run for Coeliakie
1:26:02
1:24:41
48
Dewi Strick
Loon op Zand
1:26:08
1:24:43
49
Rian van den Dungen
Run for Coeliakie
1:30:42
1:24:49
50
Henriette van Gils
Moergestel
1:29:56
1:25:03
51
Sandra vande Laar
Bakel
1:29:32
1:25:16
52
Ely Windau
Drunen
1:29:46
1:25:17
53
Katelijn van Amerongen
Helmond
1:26:49
1:25:28
54
Femke Cuijpers
Run for Coeliakie
1:29:24
1:25:36
55
Marielle Borghans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:28:50
1:25:47
56
Ineke van Venrooij
La Sala
1:26:43
1:25:56
57
Anne de Vries
Attila
1:30:26
1:26:14
58
Anja van den Berg
Run for Coeliakie
1:30:45
1:26:22
59
Mariet Bastiaansen
Tilburg
1:28:55
1:26:25
60
Carla Ruedisueli
Sprint
1:28:02
1:26:29
61
Eva Simonse
Langeweg
1:28:15
1:26:38
62
Coby Gijsbers
Prins Hendrik
1:28:38
1:26:42
63
Annemarie Verhoeven
Tilburg
1:27:31
1:26:45
64
Marleen van Herpt
Drunen
1:31:32
1:26:46
65
Tony de Koning
Prins Hendrik
1:31:17
1:26:51
66
Judith Hoevenaars
Loopservice.nl
1:29:23
1:26:51
67
Kirsten Willunat
Tilburg
1:29:10
1:26:59
68
Carola Grigoletto
Eindhoven
1:28:16
1:27:03
69
Karen Schellekens
Oisterwijk
1:29:48
1:27:05
70
Jeanne Kemps
AV Oirschot
1:32:54
1:27:18
71
Angelina den Harder
OSS-VOLO
1:27:32
1:27:25
72
Thelma van der Heijden
Prins Hendrik
1:33:00
1:27:49
73
Irene de Graaf
Tilburg
1:30:15
1:27:58
74
Ellen Reuver
Eindhoven
1:33:13
1:28:02
75
Joke Scheele
Esbeek
1:33:23
1:28:07
76
Saskia van 't Hof
Run for Coeliakie
1:29:52
1:28:08
77
Netty Schouten
VAV
1:31:07
1:28:08
78
Marjo Klijn
ACW '66
1:30:45
1:28:14
79
Birgitta DonkMarlin
AV Wijchen
1:29:26
1:28:17
80
Monique Gunther
Tilburg Road Runners
1:30:05
1:28:23
81
Canan Yorulmaz
La Sala
1:32:23
1:28:34
82
Danielle Verschuren
Tilburg
1:31:12
1:28:49
83
Marion Oomens
Tilburg
1:34:27
1:28:50
84
Chantal van der Sprong
Tilburg
1:33:58
1:28:53
85
Ottie Thiers
Prins Hendrik
1:32:10
1:28:53
86
Margriet Moonen
Tilburg
1:33:14
1:28:57
87
Els de Vries
't Jasper Sport
1:32:32
1:28:58
88
Suuske VasbinderVerbee
Run for Coeliakie
1:32:17
1:29:01
89
Francien Theeuwes
Marvel
1:31:29
1:29:09
90
Mia van Hoek
Tilburg
1:31:41
1:29:09
91
Susanne Hafkamp
Hellas
1:34:56
1:29:17
92
Kristel Franken
Amsterdam
1:32:30
1:29:19
93
Irene Suurland
's-Gravenhage
1:35:54
1:29:20
94
Miek Noordermeer
Diessen
1:35:22
1:29:25
95
Sabine Brands Massar
Tilburg Road Runners
1:32:25
1:29:31
96
Karin Blom
Tilburg Road Runners
1:32:13
1:29:41
97
Geertha Hartsuiker
Atledo
1:32:53
1:29:47
98
Nancy Sarneel
Zoetermeer
1:34:12
1:29:52
99
Francis Mutsaarts
Sint Oedenrode
1:34:57
1:30:24
100
Rian Peeperkorn
Heemstede
1:34:32
1:30:27
101
Daniëlle Kollau
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:36:50
1:30:31
102
Marion de Leeuw
Tilburg
1:33:31
1:30:33
103
Klein Breteler
Amsterdam
1:36:07
1:30:42
104
Trudie Schils
Attila
1:33:08
1:30:56
105
Lous Thobokholt- van E
Nuenen
1:36:40
1:31:01
106
Lilian Duffhues
Atledo
1:33:34
1:31:05
107
Bernadette van Vlijmen
Nijmegen
1:33:38
1:31:06
108
Fiona de Jong-Donkers
Loopservice.nl
1:36:01
1:31:08
109
Sabine van Laak-Piëtte
Oisterwijk
1:35:47
1:31:08
110
Petra van Beers
Loon op Zand
1:35:19
1:31:10
111
Sanne van der Wijst
Schijndel
1:35:43
1:31:15
112
Anthoinette Achterberg
Arnhem
1:35:55
1:31:17
113
Ankie Roedelof
Tilburg
1:37:08
1:31:17
114
Arja Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
1:36:59
1:31:24
115
Gemma Verbruggen
Boxtel
1:36:04
1:31:25
116
Karin van der Aa
Sint Michielsgestel
1:34:35
1:31:27
117
Anja van der Ven
Prins Hendrik
1:34:35
1:31:33
118
Yvonne Goetheer
Eindhoven
1:36:29
1:31:33
119
Carinke Buiting
Tilburg
1:35:41
1:31:34
120
Irene Willems
Breda
1:37:02
1:31:46
121
Elian Stienen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:35:26
1:31:52
122
Carmen Rings
Maastricht
1:37:37
1:31:56
123
Marian Huizer
Stad aan 't Haringvl
1:38:50
1:32:00
124
Corrie Knoops
't Jasper Sport
1:35:44
1:32:10
125
Jacqueline Crijns
Tilburg
1:37:02
1:32:17
126
Barbara Salas-Lint
Hilvarenbeek
1:35:15
1:32:19
127
Maaike van Dongen
Tilburg
1:38:44
1:32:21
128
Edith Janssen
Oosterhout Nb
1:34:58
1:32:24
129
Ilse Wedding- Rovers
Oosterhout Nb
1:34:58
1:32:24
130
Maria Cranenbroek
't Jasper Sport
1:36:01
1:32:27
131
Anja van Gorp
Attila
1:33:18
1:32:28
132
Marion de Been
Tilburg Road Runners
1:35:25
1:32:31
133
Madieke Eekelaar
Tilburg
1:36:39
1:32:31
134
Chantal van Berkum
Best
1:38:24
1:32:38
135
Dédee Kortum
Breda
1:38:02
1:32:47
136
Cocky de Wolf
Leiden
1:33:40
1:32:48
137
Xandra Cheung San
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:39:18
1:32:58
138
Marie-josé Raijmakers
't Jasper Sport
1:36:33
1:32:59
139
Karen Vinke
Hilversum
1:39:40
1:33:01
140
Kerkhof Marjo
Tilburg
1:37:35
1:33:04
141
Maaike Holster
Tilburg
1:38:10
1:33:15
142
Mieke Zaal
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:39:08
1:33:19
143
Bernadette Vermeer
Tilburg Road Runners
1:37:41
1:33:20
144
Lonneke de Kok
Oisterwijk
1:37:44
1:33:22
145
Ria van Lieshout
Lage Mierde
1:36:14
1:33:22
146
Desiree Verdaasdonk
Esch
1:36:57
1:33:22
147
Silvia Tempelman
AV Oirschot
1:37:04
1:33:24
148
Els Laros
Tilburg
1:38:19
1:33:24
149
Mariëlle van der Wouw
Tilburg
1:38:27
1:33:24
150
Roy Asiedu
Tilburg
1:39:37
1:33:26
151
Judith Bouwmans
Prins Hendrik
1:37:39
1:33:34
152
Angelique van den Hoog
DAK
1:39:14
1:33:37
153
Van den Oetelaar
Marvel
1:34:26
1:33:38
154
Kirsten Baken
Eindhoven
1:38:04
1:33:41
155
Kim de Vos
's-Gravenhage
1:39:23
1:33:44
156
Machteld Thoomes
's-Gravenhage
1:38:58
1:33:50
157
Helma Jilesen
Rosmalen
1:39:37
1:33:59
158
Rian Kraaijvanger
Attila
1:38:23
1:34:10
159
Mirjam Verhagen
Generaal Michaelis
1:38:03
1:34:12
160
Paula Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
1:38:03
1:34:12
161
Lian van Roozendaal
Tilburg Road Runners
1:38:20
1:34:13
162
Karolien van den Broek
Kaatsheuvel
1:40:26
1:34:15
163
Bianca van den Biggela
Diessen
1:40:31
1:34:23
164
Linda Dams
Eindhoven
1:38:39
1:34:29
165
Moniek van Leeuwen
La Sala
1:41:34
1:34:47
166
Christiena Beatrix Pos
Tempo
1:35:55
1:34:56
167
Yolanda de Beer
Udenhout
1:37:03
1:35:04
168
Petra van der Schoot
Oisterwijk
1:37:41
1:35:11
169
Janneke Burgers
Delft
1:40:26
1:35:20
170
Marjo Leijten
Atledo
1:42:13
1:35:22
171
Mariette Mulder
Tilburg
1:42:03
1:35:23
172
Den Tieter
Bergen op Zoom
1:40:40
1:35:29
173
Cockie Groothuis
Tilburg
1:40:03
1:35:32
174
Yolande Honhoff
Sprang-Capelle
1:40:15
1:36:04
175
Jantje de Bie
Amsterdam
1:41:48
1:36:06
176
Ellie Verkaart
Prins Hendrik
1:39:18
1:36:07
177
Liety Schoenmakers
Tilburg
1:38:42
1:36:14
178
Charlotte van Alphen
Moergestel
1:42:15
1:36:21
179
Barbara Zandboer
Breda
1:41:11
1:36:26
180
Debby Cools
Uden
1:38:51
1:36:29
181
Marilet Hollants
Tilburg
1:38:59
1:36:31
182
Manche Reul
's-Hertogenbosch
1:41:07
1:36:44
183
Annelies Kuyten
Tilburg
1:38:09
1:36:55
184
Teddy Haen
Tilburg
1:40:58
1:37:00
185
Brigitte de Kok
Prins Hendrik
1:41:11
1:37:06
186
Kelly Raynor
La Sala
1:43:43
1:37:08
187
Madelon Smits-Ghering
Berkel-Enschot
1:41:11
1:37:08
188
Pascale van Riel
1:43:52
1:37:10
189
Anne-Marie Verlande
DAK
1:42:50
1:37:13
190
Karin Boel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:42:39
1:37:15
191
Stella Wesel
Beatrix College
1:39:22
1:37:16
192
Susan Sparidaens
Run for Coeliakie
1:42:24
1:37:19
193
Nora Hilkhuijsen-Mokve
De Koplopers
1:41:48
1:37:23
194
Esther Hermans
Tilburg
1:43:42
1:37:26
195
Claudia Terlou
Aalst Gld
1:39:42
1:37:27
196
Helen Smeeman
Berkel-Enschot
1:44:20
1:37:34
197
Petra Pijnappel
Oisterwijk
1:41:16
1:37:37
198
Dory Abrahamse
Oisterwijk
1:41:16
1:37:37
199
Léonie Diepenhorst-Jan
Oisterwijk
1:41:16
1:37:37
200
Nellie Verpoort
the Hague Road Runne
1:43:38
1:37:38
201
Silvia Gommans
Eindhoven
1:41:18
1:37:41
202
Merel Leenders
Tilburg
1:42:24
1:37:45
203
Susan Lamers
Hapert
1:43:18
1:38:00
204
Inge Hoeijmans
Nuenen
1:44:05
1:38:00
205
Christel van de Donk
Eindhoven
1:43:18
1:38:01
206
Claudette Appels
Berkel-Enschot
1:41:49
1:38:10
207
Dieuwertje Janssen
Tilburg
1:43:26
1:38:14
208
Wendy Castelein
Loopservice.nl
1:39:17
1:38:21
209
Saskia Asbreuk
Hengelo Ov
1:38:26
1:38:22
210
Annemarie Wanningen
Zaandam
1:41:34
1:38:23
211
Veronique van Cruchten
Prins Hendrik
1:42:38
1:38:32
212
Antoinet van Esch
AV Oirschot
1:44:09
1:38:33
213
Nel Adriaansen
Lage Mierde
1:41:26
1:38:35
214
Marieke van Gelder
Oisterwijk
1:42:40
1:38:39
215
Annemarieke van den El
Tilburg
1:45:29
1:38:44
216
Karlijn de Cock
Tilburg
1:45:10
1:38:45
217
Djarana Lessy
Tilburg
1:43:37
1:38:53
218
Elianne Kools
Moergestel
1:43:53
1:38:55
219
Rianne Verschut
Kaatsheuvel
1:45:08
1:38:58
220
Lidewij Kanters
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:44:42
1:38:58
221
Fransje Sliphorst
Marvel
1:42:28
1:39:00
222
Petri Theeuwes
Marvel
1:42:28
1:39:00
223
Hedy Schaperkotter
Nijmegen
1:42:58
1:39:01
224
Trudy Sonneveld
NED. HARTSTICHTING
1:45:19
1:39:05
225
Femke de Jong
Eindhoven
1:44:21
1:39:12
226
Brouwers Ellen
Oisterwijk
1:44:08
1:39:13
227
Toos Swinkels
Moergestel
1:43:24
1:39:19
228
Sara Eckhardt
Haarlem
1:44:46
1:39:25
229
Ria Colsen
Taxandria
1:46:04
1:39:31
230
Germy Jansen van Soerl
Olympia Eindhoven
1:46:45
1:39:45
231
Karen Rijnders
La Sala
1:43:41
1:39:49
232
Monique Bock
Marvel
1:42:23
1:39:55
233
Petra van Berkel-v d P
Tilburg
1:43:15
1:40:03
234
Marjolein Holtes
Helvoirt
1:43:52
1:40:07
235
Hedwig Spierings
Tilburg Road Runners
1:46:38
1:40:23
236
Ria Calmer
Fit
1:44:28
1:40:42
237
Maaike Lenssen
Steijl
1:46:43
1:40:45
238
Machteld Schravendeel
Beatrix College
1:45:58
1:40:54
239
Marieke van Marle
Tilburg Road Runners
1:44:34
1:40:58
240
Annemie Gommans
Belfeld
1:45:02
1:41:25
241
Anita Maas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:48:12
1:41:39
242
Simone de Man
Oosterhout Nb
1:44:40
1:41:40
243
Gerty America
Prins Hendrik
1:45:04
1:41:53
244
Irene Markusse
Run for Coeliakie
1:43:01
1:42:03
245
Carol Verzeijl
Run for Coeliakie
1:48:43
1:42:13
246
Mireille Goos
Tilburg
1:46:30
1:42:17
247
Dorine van der Mast
Sprang-Capelle
1:48:09
1:42:24
248
Maartje van Poppel
Run for Coeliakie
1:48:21
1:42:27
249
Ellie de Koning
Tilburg
1:48:25
1:43:00
250
Anne Marie Engelhard
Tilburg
1:48:25
1:43:00
251
Ellen Lammers
Schijndel
1:49:09
1:43:07
252
Marjan van Brecht
Ammerzoden
1:49:09
1:43:07
253
Jolanda van Putten
Vught
1:49:09
1:43:08
254
Lineke Leemans
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:49:29
1:43:09
255
Hetty Gunters
's-Gravenhage
1:47:21
1:43:17
256
Margot van der Linde
Kaatsheuvel
1:48:58
1:43:18
257
Claire Overgoor
Bussum
1:49:22
1:43:31
258
Sylvia van Buijtene
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:49:30
1:43:37
259
Marita van Hoof
NED. HARTSTICHTING
1:48:46
1:43:42
260
Josette Versteegh
Run for Coeliakie
1:49:52
1:43:58
261
Sanders van Horen
Boxtel
1:49:38
1:43:59
262
Marion Verstijnen
Helvoirt
1:48:50
1:44:08
263
Susan Alessie
Tilburg
1:49:23
1:44:12
264
Petrie van Bracht
Prins Hendrik
1:51:12
1:44:13
265
Annemieke van der Plaa
Delft
1:50:52
1:44:18
266
Monique Boemaars
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:50:18
1:44:35
267
Hester van Dongen
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:50:19
1:44:35
268
Nicole van den Hout
Tilburg
1:50:22
1:44:36
269
Barbara Verhaar
De Spartaan
1:50:48
1:45:19
270
Marjon Vingerhoets
Run for Coeliakie
1:49:05
1:45:44
271
Ingrid Mosink
Run for Coeliakie
1:52:21
1:45:46
272
Anita Vliegenberg
Eindhoven
1:52:38
1:45:51
273
Petra Romijn
Oosterhout Nb
1:49:01
1:46:01
274
Esmée de Mos
Eindhoven
1:49:11
1:46:04
275
Kim Sanders
Best
1:49:11
1:46:04
276
Henny Vrins
Tilburg Road Runners
1:51:32
1:46:13
277
Lean van Broekhoven
Prins Hendrik
1:50:58
1:46:13
278
Lia Hagoort
Prins Hendrik
1:50:57
1:46:14
279
Smits van Rijswijk
Attila
1:50:49
1:46:15
280
Danielle Blom
's-Hertogenbosch
1:53:00
1:46:35
281
Emmy Peters
Run for Coeliakie
1:51:51
1:46:40
282
Liesbeth Leermakers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:54:01
1:47:01
283
Sylvia Roosen
Tilburg
1:49:31
1:47:03
284
Judith Remmelzwaal
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:54:07
1:47:05
285
Mieke van Meer
La Sala
1:49:39
1:47:12
286
Astrid de Wild
Tilburg
1:51:52
1:47:16
287
Nelleke Venmans-Wildha
Tilburg Road Runners
1:51:52
1:47:16
288
Marloes Andriessen
Oisterwijk
1:52:15
1:47:28
289
Willemijn Reinders-Cor
Tilburg
1:52:20
1:47:37
290
Dia Slim-Dam
Prins Hendrik
1:54:41
1:47:41
291
Novka Stepanovic
Tilburg
1:53:25
1:47:54
292
Adrienne van Voorthuiz
Stad aan 't Haringvl
1:54:54
1:48:05
293
Clema Koper
Taxandria
1:54:55
1:48:15
294
Marike Korterink
the Hague Road Runne
1:54:46
1:48:47
295
Anja Janssens Trendlin
Tilburg
1:54:56
1:49:16
296
Carla van Onna
Oisterwijk
1:54:43
1:49:56
297
Sabrina Schuurbiers
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:56:23
1:50:05
298
Saskia Wiersma
the Hague Road Runne
1:56:06
1:50:07
299
Rowena Mols
Tilburg
1:55:13
1:50:24
300
Susan de Koning
Eindhoven
1:55:47
1:50:37
301
Jose vd Kallen-Hendrik
Prins Hendrik
1:57:42
1:50:43
302
Marjolein Vingerling
Tilburg
1:57:49
1:50:55
303
Evelien Sparidaens
Tilburg
1:57:41
1:50:58
304
Judith Castelijns
Tilburg
1:57:58
1:50:58
305
Giséle Kruyt
Vlijmen
1:58:10
1:51:22
306
Sandra Stultiens
Prins Hendrik
1:58:14
1:51:36
307
Diana Kappen (D J M)
Vught
1:58:15
1:51:36
308
Sandra Bressers
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:58:44
1:51:44
309
Peggy Diederiks-Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:57:05
1:51:46
310
Marieke Fleskens
Rotterdam
1:57:19
1:52:20
311
Liesbeth Bastiaansen
Tilburg
1:57:04
1:52:32
312
Miranda van den Oetela
Marvel
1:59:20
1:53:07
313
Karin Philippi
Haarlem
1:59:44
1:53:14
314
Marieke Pessers
Beatrix College
1:59:42
1:53:29
315
Gerry Geeris
Run for Coeliakie
2:00:13
1:53:37
316
Josefien van Galen
Prins Hendrik
2:00:43
1:53:43
317
Priscilla Hamers
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
2:01:29
1:54:29
318
Van den Berg-van Gorp
Vlijmen
2:01:27
1:54:50
319
Germa Wijnen
Taxandria
2:01:52
1:55:11
320
Mirka Spanjaars
La Sala
2:02:53
1:56:18
321
Stefanie Benders
Tilburg
2:02:32
1:56:34
322
Gabriella Faneyt
Tilburg
2:01:24
1:56:58
323
Carola Geers
Spiridon
2:02:56
1:57:07
324
Françoise Brandwagt
Run for Coeliakie
2:02:52
1:57:18
325
Brigitte van Ree
Tilburg
2:06:24
1:59:34
326
Dimf de Werd
Prins Hendrik
2:07:09
2:02:24
327
Yolanda Lunshof
Tilburg
2:09:11
2:02:24
328
Charlotte vd Wijngaard
Prins Hendrik
2:07:09
2:02:25
329
Marcia Born
Eindhoven
2:09:31
2:03:09
330
Jacqueline Bruinen
Eindhoven
2:09:31
2:03:10
331
Monique Rigter
Tilburg
2:10:23
2:04:06
332
Marlie van Dongen
Atledo
2:11:34
2:05:22
333
Anita van Iersel
Tilburg
2:10:21
2:06:25
334
Brigitte van den Broek
Tilburg
2:10:21
2:06:26
335
Claudia Speck - Eekela
Loopservice.nl
2:16:19
2:09:57
336
Natascha Kanters
Run for Coeliakie
2:16:35
2:10:06
337
Christine Furst
Tilburg
2:21:01
2:13:59
338
Tamara Maes
Tilburg
2:20:37
2:14:12
BUSS, 10 EM BUSINESS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Kwakernaak
Runnersworld.nl
56:22
54:47
2
Peter van Gool
Running Support
56:17
56:08
3
Wilfred van Mill
Running Support
57:19
57:07
4
Jack van Avendonk
Running Support
58:50
58:42
5
Toine van den Broeck
KPN
58:58
58:53
6
Frank van Eijk
laurus n.v.
59:22
59:12
7
Ad Peters
Running Support
1:00:06
59:56
8
Joes Vermeer
PC Shop Hub.A. van L
1:00:21
1:00:17
9
Ruud van Woensel
Running Support
1:00:37
1:00:25
10
Joris Verheggen
Hans van Berkel Make
1:00:59
1:00:53
11
Gert jan van Kessel
Hans van Berkel Make
1:00:59
1:00:54
12
Bart Verhaar
Pianka-B.V 1
1:02:54
1:01:09
13
Jurgen Holling
Runnersworld.nl
1:03:17
1:02:41
14
Geert Hendriks
KPN
1:02:59
1:02:55
15
Hans Rombouts
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:03:13
1:03:04
16
Tonnie Scheutjens
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:03:20
1:03:14
17
Cocky de Brouwer
Machinefabriek van W
1:03:37
1:03:34
18
Lars Borghouts
Fontys Hogescholen 7
1:04:00
1:03:42
19
Geert Abrahams
PC Shop Hub.A. van L
1:04:41
1:04:32
20
Ramon Mannie
Gemeente Tilburg 1
1:04:50
1:04:46
21
Marcel Martin
Gemeente Tilburg 1
1:05:08
1:04:55
22
Yasuo Iwasa
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:05:27
1:05:09
23
Roel Vrenken
Stichting De Wever 1
1:05:18
1:05:14
24
Ron Blommers
PC Shop Hub.A. van L
1:05:34
1:05:20
25
Benno Lutje Wagelaar
KPN
1:05:49
1:05:46
26
Erwin Toet
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:06:36
1:06:13
27
Yokichi Suzuki
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:06:39
1:06:23
28
Pepijn de Rooy
Copy Plus 15
1:07:34
1:06:33
29
Ronald de Koster
't Elfde Gebod
1:07:44
1:06:46
30
Jan van Dal
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:07:59
1:06:48
31
Werner van den Oudenho
IFF (Nederland) B.V.
1:06:57
1:06:49
32
Dick Slagter
sportinstituut Ooms
1:07:45
1:06:55
33
Marco Poortier
GGZ Midden-Brabant 1
1:07:31
1:07:08
34
William Kuijpers
N.V. Interpolis Verz
1:07:24
1:07:09
35
Bert Daemen
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:08:01
1:07:15
36
Janus Kerhofs
Pianka-B.V 1
1:09:22
1:07:31
37
Mark Didden
Hans van Berkel Make
1:08:43
1:07:45
38
Frank Zigenhorn
Pianka-B.V 3
1:09:24
1:07:49
39
Sander van Sigt
Hans van Berkel Make
1:08:46
1:07:50
40
Sjef van Beers
Pianka-B.V 1
1:08:50
1:07:57
41
Piet van de Heijden
Pianka-B.V 2
1:09:32
1:07:59
42
Frank Faes
Albert Heijn DC 1
1:08:24
1:08:00
43
Jos Gisbergen
ING Bank 10
1:08:58
1:08:12
44
Frank Haenen
TBV Wonen 1
1:10:11
1:08:15
45
Hans de Korte
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:09:06
1:08:20
46
Jeroen Roijakkers
Pianka-B.V 3
1:09:16
1:08:22
47
Laurens Beks
De Rooi Pannen Breda
1:08:42
1:08:28
48
Polle de Maagt
Fontys Hogescholen 6
1:08:57
1:08:29
49
Christ Cabot
Stiho
1:09:58
1:08:41
50
Harrie Ottenheijm
laurus n.v.
1:09:59
1:08:42
51
Arie Verhoeven
Stichting De Wever 2
1:08:59
1:08:43
52
Ton van Beek
TweeSteden ziekenhui
1:09:07
1:08:44
53
Sjef Paaijmans
Servicecentrum Het L
1:09:48
1:08:47
54
Paul Verhoeven
sportinstituut Ooms
1:09:43
1:08:52
55
Kevin Zeegers
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 2
1:09:17
1:08:57
56
Ruud Louer
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:09:34
1:09:02
57
Herman van Haaren
Ballast Nedam
1:09:46
1:09:12
58
Twan Verhagen
Bouwradius 1
1:11:02
1:09:19
59
Henk van der Veen
Brabants Dagblad 1
1:10:00
1:09:22
60
Rob Bolder
Schenker B.V. 1
1:09:33
1:09:25
61
Paul Diepenhorst
Hans van Berkel Make
1:10:25
1:09:27
62
Han van Bueren
Copy Plus 10
1:09:44
1:09:29
63
Fré van Dal
PC Shop Hub.A. van L
1:09:49
1:09:35
64
Martin Huybers
GGZ Midden-Brabant 1
1:09:53
1:09:40
65
Ad van de Heijning
Schenker B.V. 1
1:10:31
1:09:56
66
Erik Wijnoogst
Copy Plus 15
1:11:31
1:10:30
67
Han Go
TweeSteden ziekenhui
1:11:52
1:10:41
68
Erik Moors
s.g De Rooi Pannen 2
1:12:12
1:10:45
69
Toon van Baast
Machinefabriek van W
1:10:58
1:10:51
70
Peter Zacht
SBA Business Solutio
1:11:33
1:10:52
71
Marc Moeskops
Pianka-B.V 3
1:12:50
1:10:59
72
Wil van Hautum
Hans van Berkel Make
1:11:32
1:11:07
73
Ton Schoenmakers
Intergas Energie
1:11:46
1:11:09
74
Ronald Nihot
KPN
1:11:13
1:11:09
75
Frank van Tilburg
Gemeente Tilburg 2
1:11:26
1:11:12
76
Leo van Doremaele
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:12:07
1:11:12
77
Paul van Lieshout
De Beer Accountants&
1:12:01
1:11:31
78
Hans van de Brandt
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:12:28
1:11:35
79
Roland van Loon
N.V. Interpolis Verz
1:12:39
1:11:45
80
Leon Marcelis
Slagerij Pessers
1:13:22
1:11:52
81
Piet Swaans
Gemeente Tilburg 3
1:12:55
1:12:10
82
Roy Lommers
Copy Plus 9
1:12:41
1:12:14
83
Jos Bonink
N.V. Interpolis Verz
1:14:19
1:12:20
84
Marc Turlings
N.V. Interpolis Verz
1:14:19
1:12:21
85
Gerard Sanberg
ROC Midden Brabant 1
1:14:14
1:12:28
86
Roy van den Heuvel
Standard Aero B.V. 1
1:14:32
1:12:31
87
Robert Hupse
Standard Aero B.V. 3
1:14:32
1:12:32
88
Paul Langenberg
Contour
1:14:06
1:12:32
89
Adrie van den Bosch
Essent Infra Product
1:13:04
1:12:34
90
Marc van Kappel
Hans van Berkel Make
1:13:29
1:12:34
91
Peter Hendrix
laurus n.v.
1:13:52
1:12:34
92
Chris van Noye
GGZ Midden-Brabant 2
1:14:18
1:12:39
93
Edwin van Loon
Hans van Berkel Make
1:13:13
1:12:40
94
Anita Beekers
Copy Plus 1
1:14:53
1:12:42
95
Bob Peters
Hans van Berkel Make
1:13:45
1:12:46
96
Frank Blatter
Hans van Berkel Make
1:14:38
1:12:47
97
Joop van Hoof
ROC Midden Brabant 1
1:13:17
1:12:48
98
Ton de Visser
sportinstituut Ooms
1:14:04
1:12:48
99
Onno Gerrits
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:13:43
1:12:49
100
Cees Frikkee
N.V. Interpolis Verz
1:13:36
1:12:52
101
Joep Vrenken
Stichting De Wever 1
1:12:58
1:12:52
102
Henk van Gerven
Stichting De Wever 1
1:13:48
1:12:53
103
Kees van der Put
GGZ Midden-Brabant 1
1:19:09
1:12:57
104
Adriaan van Engelen
N.V. Interpolis Verz
1:15:08
1:13:04
105
Frank Portzgen
Runnersworld.nl
1:13:51
1:13:15
106
Rene Teunis
Copy Plus 4
1:14:23
1:13:15
107
Bart Lavrijsen
Pianka-B.V 2
1:14:52
1:13:18
108
Wil Geerts
Schenker B.V. 1
1:14:09
1:13:19
109
Guillaume Ernst
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 2
1:16:40
1:13:25
110
Ivo Sey
N.V. Tilb. Waterleid
1:13:48
1:13:27
111
Jos Franssen
N.V. Tilb. Waterleid
1:13:49
1:13:28
112
Ton Cox
Copy Plus 16
1:14:28
1:13:28
113
Teun Zijlman
borstlap bv 3
1:15:40
1:13:32
114
Christian van Niekerk
Reval.Centrum Leijpa
1:14:03
1:13:33
115
Werner van Loon
't Elfde Gebod
1:14:36
1:13:33
116
André Schoenmakers
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:14:01
1:13:36
117
Leen Doorduijn
Copy Plus 15
1:14:39
1:13:38
118
Mike Megens
Hans van Berkel Make
1:14:48
1:13:53
119
Peter Duijvekam
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 1
1:15:03
1:13:55
120
Martijn van Schaik
Fontys Hogescholen 7
1:14:32
1:14:12
121
Angelo van de Biggelaa
Bouwradius kbb 2
1:15:59
1:14:13
122
Marcel Sweep
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:14:45
1:14:17
123
Ad Heijkants
Hans van Berkel Make
1:14:25
1:14:25
124
Hans Boertien
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:15:40
1:14:29
125
Sebastiaan Sterk
Gemeente Tilburg 1
1:15:30
1:14:38
126
Twan van Laarhoven
s.g De Rooi Pannen 2
1:14:58
1:14:38
127
Frank Gijselhart
Gemeente Tilburg 1
1:15:26
1:14:41
128
Robert Kok
Fontys Hogescholen 4
1:17:16
1:14:44
129
Marcel Pos
Standard Aero B.V. 1
1:17:00
1:14:46
130
Fons van de Heijning
Schenker B.V. 1
1:15:28
1:14:48
131
Gert-Jan Reus
Fontys Hogescholen 4
1:17:09
1:14:50
132
Bas Kluijtmans
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:17:00
1:14:51
133
Tom Melchiors
Quality Sport Centre
1:21:21
1:14:55
134
Bas Muskens
Gemeente Tilburg 3
1:16:04
1:14:56
135
Freddy van den Heijnin
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:17:37
1:15:02
136
Take van Wilpe
Gemeente Tilburg 2
1:15:33
1:15:04
137
Bernard Kuijpers
Essent Infra Product
1:15:44
1:15:05
138
Johan Baselmans
ROC Midden Brabant 1
1:16:56
1:15:09
139
Ruud Martin
Hans van Berkel Make
1:16:28
1:15:13
140
Hiroyuki Temmei
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:16:10
1:15:16
141
Emiel Tijs
N.V. Interpolis Verz
1:17:17
1:15:20
142
Marcel Bergmans
Apotheek reeshof hey
1:16:32
1:15:25
143
Hans van Zelst
TweeSteden ziekenhui
1:16:51
1:15:31
144
Gilbert Reijnen
harries hairline
1:16:08
1:15:33
145
Frank van de Ven
TweeSteden ziekenhui
1:15:51
1:15:34
146
Gert Hamelink
Delicia b.v. 1
1:18:17
1:15:36
147
Erwin van Gemert
Albert Heijn DC 1
1:16:03
1:15:39
148
Rob Tulp
Beckers bv 2
1:17:31
1:15:40
149
Armin Lehmann
Otto b.v. 1
1:17:40
1:15:43
150
Ton Borst
Hans van Berkel Make
1:17:14
1:15:49
151
Chris Strous
De Rooi Pannen Breda
1:16:17
1:15:49
152
Toon Bax
Schenker B.V. 2
1:16:54
1:16:04
153
Laurens Timmermans
Essent Infra Product
1:17:21
1:16:05
154
Reinier Pol
van Mol Assurantiën
1:16:23
1:16:07
155
Jan op 't Hoog
Hans van Berkel Make
1:16:20
1:16:07
156
Stefan van Tiggelen
Standard Aero B.V. 1
1:17:41
1:16:10
157
Rene Angenent
Apotheek reeshof hey
1:17:20
1:16:14
158
Piet van de Wiel
Gemeente Tilburg 4
1:18:16
1:16:16
159
Jac Reynaars
De Rooi Pannen Breda
1:16:41
1:16:22
160
Corry Waterschoot
Pianka-B.V 2
1:18:09
1:16:25
161
Henk Vissers
IFF (Nederland) B.V.
1:17:59
1:16:27
162
Jos van Bree
Copy Plus 15
1:19:31
1:16:35
163
Eric Joosten
laurus n.v.
1:20:07
1:16:37
164
Peter Backx
Gemeente Tilburg 4
1:17:58
1:16:50
165
Marcel Mooijman
s.g De Rooi Pannen 2
1:18:10
1:16:50
166
Faust Beks
Copy Plus 14
1:17:54
1:16:52
167
Nico Maas
Copy Plus 10
1:18:11
1:16:52
168
Winy Knippen
Thebe 1
1:17:07
1:16:53
169
Gerard Schouten
Copy Plus 16
1:17:56
1:16:55
170
Bert-Jan Soes
Beckers bv 1
1:18:47
1:16:57
171
Tim van Loon
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:19:43
1:16:59
172
Jacq Smans
sportinstituut Ooms
1:17:37
1:17:03
173
Edward Verkade
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 3
1:18:44
1:17:04
174
Cees de Leeuw
Schenker B.V. 1
1:18:02
1:17:07
175
Adrie Loonen
Copy Plus 1
1:18:42
1:17:11
176
Peter Knoop
Apotheek reeshof hey
1:17:34
1:17:11
177
Eric de Jonge
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:18:08
1:17:12
178
Marcel Jager
Delicia b.v. 2
1:17:36
1:17:20
179
Andrè Noyens
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:17:48
1:17:21
180
Cas Overzier
Brabants Dagblad 1
1:20:40
1:17:21
181
Rob Stok
Apotheek reeshof hey
1:18:29
1:17:22
182
Theo van Summeren
Stichting De Wever 1
1:17:33
1:17:25
183
Timo van Tienen
Quality Sport Centre
1:23:56
1:17:31
184
Jos Gevers
Gemeente Tilburg 2
1:19:32
1:17:31
185
Roel Donders
Hans van Berkel Make
1:18:50
1:17:32
186
Maurice Janssen
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:19:46
1:17:36
187
Sven van den Berg
Fontys Hogescholen 4
1:19:57
1:17:37
188
Arie van Gerwen
Pianka-B.V 2
1:19:23
1:17:39
189
Ron Rasenberg
ING Bank 2
1:17:56
1:17:40
190
Wil Daamen
Thebe 2
1:18:43
1:17:47
191
Marco Bink
TBV Wonen 1
1:23:57
1:17:50
192
Kity Holzken
Copy Plus 10
1:20:06
1:17:50
193
Nico Scheffers
Copy Plus 5
1:20:33
1:17:51
194
Roderick van Heel
Quality Sport Centre
1:19:09
1:17:52
195
Hugo Ngadijo
Thebe 3
1:21:42
1:17:54
196
Jeroen Vos
sportinstituut Ooms
1:20:52
1:18:04
197
Gijs Kloek
N.V. Interpolis Verz
1:20:35
1:18:10
198
Twan Jansen
IFF (Nederland) B.V.
1:19:31
1:18:11
199
Joep Brekelmans
Entertainment Atelie
1:20:20
1:18:17
200
Rene Kuypers
Copy Plus 8
1:21:13
1:18:19
201
Ad Rijken
Brabants Dagblad 1
1:21:48
1:18:28
202
Sjoerd Albers
Hans van Berkel Make
1:19:46
1:18:29
203
Job Dröge
van Mol Assurantiën
1:24:55
1:18:31
204
Ronald Beks
Copy Plus 14
1:19:40
1:18:34
205
Wil de Klerk
N.V. Tilb. Waterleid
1:21:18
1:18:35
206
Paul Sengers
Fontys Hogescholen 3
1:24:58
1:18:35
207
Mark Tayeb
Standard Aero B.V. 2
1:20:40
1:18:36
208
Robin den Oudsten
Fontys Hogescholen 1
1:19:26
1:18:39
209
Hennie Welten
N.V. Interpolis Verz
1:19:58
1:18:44
210
Rene Snoeren
borstlap bv 2
1:22:15
1:18:44
211
Peter Vermonde
Copy Plus 4
1:19:58
1:18:44
212
Ward de Jong
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 6
1:19:43
1:18:47
213
Peer van Sprang
ING Bank 3
1:21:52
1:18:47
214
Piet Maas
sportinstituut Ooms
1:20:05
1:18:50
215
David van Belzen
Fontys Hogescholen 2
1:19:47
1:18:50
216
Henk Verschuren
Copy Plus 3
1:19:39
1:18:56
217
Joep Batholomeus
Hans van Berkel Make
1:21:42
1:18:57
218
Thijs Bouwmans
Fontys Hogescholen 5
1:19:51
1:18:58
219
Jeffrey Wijnans
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:20:01
1:18:59
220
Rob van den Broek
Hans van Berkel Make
1:21:44
1:18:59
221
André Roelink
Fontys Hogescholen 2
1:19:58
1:19:01
222
Ad Vermeer
IFF (Nederland) B.V.
1:21:40
1:19:02
223
Thijs Vinken
Copy Plus 13
1:20:13
1:19:05
224
Bas Mutsaars
Copy Plus 14
1:20:08
1:19:05
225
Ton van Gerven
Copy Plus 15
1:20:05
1:19:05
226
Dirk van Mortel
JVH gaming products
1:19:54
1:19:10
227
Willem de Vries
van Mol Assurantiën
1:25:38
1:19:15
228
Edwin Kieboom
N.V. Interpolis Verz
1:21:13
1:19:18
229
Michel Mols
N.V. Interpolis Verz
1:19:44
1:19:19
230
Ben Janssen
Stichting De Wever 2
1:19:32
1:19:23
231
Mark Visser
Copy Plus 7
1:22:48
1:19:24
232
Twan van der Brand
Brabants Dagblad 1
1:22:46
1:19:26
233
Jeanne van Zon
Machinefabriek van W
1:20:18
1:19:30
234
Leon van de Wouw
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:20:21
1:19:32
235
Willem van Zanten
Hans van Berkel Make
1:20:08
1:19:33
236
Hans Derks
Hans van Berkel Make
1:20:17
1:19:34
237
Maarten van Bottenburg
Fontys Hogescholen 4
1:22:07
1:19:36
238
Wim Nieuwenhuizen
sportinstituut Ooms
1:20:51
1:19:36
239
Bas Jonkergouw
Hans van Berkel Make
1:20:02
1:19:39
240
Eric Peijnenburg
harries hairline
1:20:14
1:19:42
241
Corne van Groenedaal
harries hairline
1:20:14
1:19:42
242
Anton Bloem
Gemeente Tilburg 4
1:21:44
1:19:43
243
Ben NG
Copy Plus 14
1:20:51
1:19:45
244
Marc van Oosterhout
NIGZ
1:25:06
1:19:50
245
Jan de Kort
Hans van Berkel Make
1:20:44
1:19:52
246
Bas Boertien
IFF (Nederland) B.V.
1:23:53
1:19:52
247
Jac op t Hoog
Hans van Berkel Make
1:20:44
1:19:53
248
Jeroen van Eerdewijk
TweeSteden ziekenhui
1:20:12
1:19:54
249
Marcel van Aarle
Bouwradius kbb 2
1:21:43
1:19:59
250
Marcel Verhaegen
Essent Infra Product
1:21:40
1:20:22
251
Ad van der Linden
Hans van Berkel Make
1:21:37
1:20:26
252
Andre Rouss
Helvoet 2
1:24:00
1:20:30
253
Jan Schoneveld
borstlap bv 4
1:22:33
1:20:31
254
Aad Winkelman
Copy Plus 2
1:21:42
1:20:31
255
Henk Verhoeven
Stichting De Wever 2
1:21:07
1:20:37
256
Jos Schoenmakers
Essent Infra Product
1:21:04
1:20:37
257
Natxo Gaminde Garcia
Entertainment Atelie
1:26:03
1:20:38
258
Ton de Vetten
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:21:34
1:20:41
259
Bart Berden
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 2
1:24:08
1:20:51
260
Peter Teesink
Copy Plus 16
1:21:32
1:20:56
261
Peter Faber
sportinstituut Ooms
1:22:19
1:21:04
262
Jan Hes
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 6
1:22:19
1:21:08
263
Ulco Mes
Hans van Berkel Make
1:22:32
1:21:10
264
Roland van Helvoirt
IFF (Nederland) B.V.
1:22:59
1:21:12
265
Erik Raaijmakers
Stiho
1:27:36
1:21:16
266
Ab Ramaker
Copy Plus 3
1:22:26
1:21:17
267
Tini Alewijn
ROC Midden Brabant 1
1:22:01
1:21:18
268
Emiel van de Burgt
N.V. Interpolis Verz
1:22:08
1:21:22
269
Onno de Klerk
Hans van Berkel Make
1:26:45
1:21:22
270
Jan Staal
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 4
1:23:44
1:21:23
271
Tonny Gloudemans
Hans van Berkel Make
1:25:36
1:21:24
272
Corne Remmers
Hans van Berkel Make
1:21:52
1:21:35
273
Frank Niessen
Intergas Energie
1:22:14
1:21:38
274
Mark Valkengoed
Delicia b.v. 2
1:24:22
1:21:41
275
Arie Huitkar
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 5
1:26:51
1:21:45
276
Ger Hegeman
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:25:02
1:21:45
277
Marco Heinrichs
Hans van Berkel Make
1:23:45
1:21:46
278
Ruud Polderman
ING Bank 10
1:23:21
1:21:48
279
Saskia Kievits
Hans van Berkel Make
1:22:52
1:21:53
280
Pieter de Rijcke
van Mol Assurantiën
1:22:11
1:21:54
281
Jan Nuijten
De Beer Accountants&
1:22:25
1:21:57
282
Joost Maas
N.V. Tilb. Waterleid
1:23:10
1:22:06
283
Marcel Postmus
Helvoet 2
1:25:39
1:22:07
284
Ton van Wageningen
Helvoet 2
1:25:39
1:22:09
285
Annego Fokker
NIGZ
1:27:25
1:22:09
286
Jan van Stratum
Thebe 1
1:26:08
1:22:15
287
Paul Kuys
Copy Plus 6
1:25:39
1:22:15
288
Henry Mutsaers
Gemeente Tilburg 5
1:24:28
1:22:16
289
Marc Kappen
Copy Plus 11
1:24:40
1:22:22
290
Fon Verhoeven
Schenker B.V. 2
1:23:24
1:22:22
291
Joop van der Pas
Schenker B.V. 3
1:23:28
1:22:27
292
Ruud Peeters
ING Bank 10
1:24:03
1:22:30
293
Pieter Bax
Gemeente Tilburg 2
1:23:10
1:22:31
294
Frie Roijers
N.V. Interpolis Verz
1:24:52
1:22:35
295
William van Dijk
't Elfde Gebod
1:23:33
1:22:36
296
Jan Bouwstra
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:24:52
1:22:42
297
Han de Rooij
Scharrelslagerij R.v
1:25:25
1:22:42
298
Corne Aertssen
Scharrelslagerij R.v
1:25:25
1:22:42
299
Bert Janssen
Copy Plus 1
1:24:19
1:22:46
300
Michel van Maastricht
N.V. Interpolis Verz
1:23:12
1:22:47
301
Henk Kats
De Beer Accountants&
1:23:37
1:22:54
302
Eric van der Linden
ING Bank 10
1:24:27
1:22:55
303
Ton van Halteren
Servicecentrum Het L
1:23:57
1:22:57
304
B Bons
Eindhoven
1:28:08
1:22:59
305
Stefan van de Louw
borstlap bv 1
1:24:04
1:22:59
306
Henry Dalem
borstlap bv 1
1:24:04
1:22:59
307
Tamara Franssen
N.V. Tilb. Waterleid
1:23:30
1:23:01
308
Edwin Noel
Ballast Nedam
1:28:21
1:23:06
309
Jan Oudenhoven
Copy Plus 9
1:23:49
1:23:09
310
Bert Molenaar
borstlap bv 2
1:24:17
1:23:11
311
Peter van Dun
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 4
1:26:28
1:23:12
312
Hans van de Sande
borstlap bv 4
1:26:43
1:23:14
313
Bas de Jong
Copy Plus 10
1:24:17
1:23:15
314
Bert Thobokholt
Fontys Hogescholen 5
1:25:36
1:23:17
315
Eric van Daelen
ROC Midden Brabant 1
1:24:36
1:23:21
316
Carl Wijburg
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 1
1:23:36
1:23:26
317
Renée van der Pluijm
't Elfde Gebod
1:24:31
1:23:27
318
Kees van den Brandt
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:24:59
1:23:32
319
Guus Went
Alexander Calder Arb
1:28:23
1:23:37
320
John Voogt
Essent Infra Product
1:28:52
1:23:38
321
Jan de Groot
Gemeente Tilburg 3
1:29:52
1:23:39
322
Tejo Goes
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 6
1:25:34
1:23:39
323
Theo van Lamoen
Essent Infra Product
1:28:40
1:23:46
324
Marc van der Duijs
IFF (Nederland) B.V.
1:26:30
1:23:52
325
Herman Schmitz
SBA Business Solutio
1:24:43
1:23:54
326
Pierre Geerts
Schenker B.V. 3
1:24:48
1:23:57
327
Koen Pessers
Slagerij Pessers
1:25:29
1:23:59
328
Rik Visser
borstlap bv 1
1:25:09
1:24:00
329
Jochum Hiemstra
BDO CampsObers Acc.&
1:24:51
1:24:03
330
Hans Klompe
Copy Plus 3
1:24:50
1:24:06
331
Edwin Pelders
Hans van Berkel Make
1:26:08
1:24:09
332
Dries van Zuylen
Brabants Dagblad 2
1:30:16
1:24:11
333
Francis Weyn
TweeSteden ziekenhui
1:30:18
1:24:14
334
Edwin van het Geloof
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 1
1:28:24
1:24:18
335
Jack de Groot
Gemeente Tilburg 3
1:30:36
1:24:22
336
Jean-Pierre van Oort
Quality Sport Centre
1:27:36
1:24:23
337
Keith Reichgelt
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:24:45
1:24:23
338
Wout van Dorst
Standard Aero B.V. 3
1:26:29
1:24:29
339
Gerard van de Rijt
Stichting De Wever 4
1:25:03
1:24:33
340
Edwin Haest
Gemeente Tilburg 6
1:28:58
1:24:33
341
Walter Keustermans
Schenker B.V. 2
1:25:26
1:24:36
342
Rob Slijper
borstlap bv 4
1:25:44
1:24:40
343
Jeffry Mooijman
Fontys Hogescholen 2
1:27:36
1:24:42
344
C Schuurmans
borstlap bv 4
1:25:47
1:24:42
345
Jef Schijven
Ericsson 2
1:25:08
1:24:47
346
F Huijsmans
Scharrelslagerij R.v
1:26:09
1:24:47
347
Noël Stolk
Intergas Energie
1:31:19
1:24:47
348
Henk Lauwers
Pianka-B.V 1
1:26:36
1:24:47
349
Paul Deley
Ericsson 1
1:30:33
1:24:50
350
Marc Reijnders
van Mol Assurantiën
1:25:14
1:24:53
351
Corry Castelijns
Pianka-B.V 3
1:26:43
1:24:57
352
Eric Verster
Copy Plus 13
1:29:26
1:24:58
353
Roel Bertens
Hans van Berkel Make
1:26:28
1:25:06
354
Erik van der Steen
Witlox Advies
1:30:15
1:25:07
355
Ruud Diederiks
Hans van Berkel Make
1:30:27
1:25:08
356
Cor van Ooststroom
Servicecentrum Het L
1:26:08
1:25:08
357
Jaap Postuma
Ericsson 1
1:29:23
1:25:16
358
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Ericsson 1
1:27:38
1:25:19
359
Jeroen van der Wouw
KOCK
1:29:15
1:25:20
360
Herman Couwenberg
Contour
1:29:29
1:25:22
361
Mariska de Jongh
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 6
1:27:17
1:25:22
362
Francois Kraneveld
Quality Sport Centre
1:30:07
1:25:25
363
Jeroen Besseling
Bouwradius 1
1:26:09
1:25:28
364
Wouter de Waard
N.V. Interpolis Verz
1:26:45
1:25:32
365
Ibrahim ben Allah
Hans van Berkel Make
1:26:01
1:25:35
366
Frans Toemen
ROC Midden Brabant 2
1:26:54
1:25:38
367
Dimitri de Vriend
Apotheek reeshof hey
1:30:33
1:25:40
368
Geert Hesselmans
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:31:52
1:25:41
369
Dennis van de Kamp
Standard Aero B.V. 2
1:27:48
1:25:43
370
Koen van Halder
Standard Aero B.V. 2
1:27:49
1:25:43
371
Lian Kuijten
Copy Plus 4
1:27:02
1:25:47
372
Willem de Volder
Brabants Dagblad 1
1:29:07
1:25:48
373
André Bär
ING Bank 1
1:28:58
1:25:50
374
Sjoerd Baarda
s.g De Rooi Pannen 1
1:27:02
1:25:51
375
Jean Paul Slijpen
Fontys Hogescholen 7
1:26:12
1:25:51
376
Albert Dietvorst
Gemeente Tilburg 1
1:27:56
1:25:55
377
Hans van Limpt
Pianka-B.V 3
1:27:45
1:25:58
378
Leon van Grinsven
Gemeente Tilburg 4
1:30:45
1:25:59
379
Sjaan van Hoof
Copy Plus 2
1:27:14
1:26:02
380
Eric van den Biggelaar
De Beer Accountants&
1:30:24
1:26:02
381
José Disseldorp
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 3
1:26:56
1:26:09
382
Els Mutsears
Stichting De Wever 4
1:27:25
1:26:11
383
Frans Brand
Essent Infra Product
1:27:49
1:26:17
384
Bas Kramer
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:27:48
1:26:19
385
Lettie van den Hout
Stichting De Wever 3
1:27:31
1:26:19
386
Ria van Hoof
Pianka-B.V 1
1:28:03
1:26:25
387
Hennie Legeland
Delicia b.v. 2
1:29:13
1:26:30
388
Leo Heerkens
Machinefabriek van W
1:27:25
1:26:34
389
Jack van Dongen
Copy Plus 8
1:29:49
1:26:35
390
Jolanda Commijs
Copy Plus 8
1:29:50
1:26:35
391
Erik-Jan Kamerbeek
van Mol Assurantiën
1:26:57
1:26:36
392
Frank van de Wouw
van Mol Assurantiën
1:26:57
1:26:36
393
Ruud van Gorkom
N.V. Interpolis Verz
1:29:43
1:26:39
394
Pieter van Mol
van Mol Assurantiën
1:27:02
1:26:46
395
Anita Meulenbroeks
ING Bank 10
1:28:19
1:26:47
396
Paul Jehea
Copy Plus 3
1:30:03
1:26:48
397
Ruud van Basten
N.V. Interpolis Verz
1:30:39
1:26:51
398
Ron Visker
TBV Wonen 1
1:27:53
1:26:59
399
Gemma Kobessen
van Mol Assurantiën
1:27:20
1:27:01
400
Anette Nachtzaam
Copy Plus 5
1:29:44
1:27:02
401
Jac van Rijsbergen
Quality Sport Centre
1:30:15
1:27:02
402
Joop van Tuil
Helvoet 1
1:30:37
1:27:04
403
Edwin Munnik
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 4
1:28:08
1:27:05
404
Simone Stratman
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 2
1:30:30
1:27:14
405
Henk van Erve
Hans van Berkel Make
1:28:36
1:27:16
406
Johan de Jong
Gemeente Tilburg 7
1:33:13
1:27:17
407
Peter paul van der Sch
ROC Midden Brabant 2
1:31:58
1:27:18
408
Ben Kuijpers
Scharrelslagerij R.v
1:30:02
1:27:19
409
Walther Kuyten
Copy Plus 9
1:30:16
1:27:20
410
Bart Blom
Copy Plus 7
1:32:36
1:27:22
411
Niek de Cock
Hans van Berkel Make
1:31:33
1:27:23
412
Gert Joosten
sportinstituut Ooms
1:32:54
1:27:23
413
Anke de Groot
Machinefabriek van W
1:32:43
1:27:26
414
Tonnie Holzken
Copy Plus 10
1:29:41
1:27:26
415
Han Tetteroo
IFF (Nederland) B.V.
1:31:01
1:27:30
416
Hans Lantinga
Gemeente Tilburg 3
1:29:48
1:27:32
417
Jos van den Nouland
IFF (Nederland) B.V.
1:32:41
1:27:32
418
Henk Abrahams
Gemeente Tilburg 5
1:29:50
1:27:33
419
Theo Hendriks
Hans van Berkel Make
1:31:37
1:27:34
420
Bettie Heeffer
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 3
1:32:53
1:27:36
421
Astrid Dieker
Machinefabriek van W
1:32:55
1:27:38
422
Berry Willems
sportinstituut Ooms
1:30:28
1:27:40
423
Miriam van Riel
Copy Plus 12
1:29:23
1:27:40
424
Pieter Vriens
Ballast Nedam
1:33:03
1:27:50
425
Jorn Bruining
KOCK
1:33:44
1:27:50
426
Jan Volmer
Hans van Berkel Make
1:34:49
1:27:51
427
Paul Westland
Copy Plus 14
1:29:00
1:27:54
428
Hans de Jongh
Copy Plus 1
1:29:32
1:27:56
429
Marcel Hoonderd
Copy Plus 16
1:31:29
1:28:01
430
Bertram Jongeneelen
Ericsson 2
1:28:53
1:28:08
431
Irene Koch
Fontys Hogescholen 3
1:33:33
1:28:10
432
Henk-Jan Bruil
Fontys Hogescholen 3
1:33:33
1:28:10
433
Ronnie Schuurmans
Albert Heijn DC 1
1:32:16
1:28:15
434
Dymphy Meeuwissen
Stichting De Wever 4
1:29:37
1:28:25
435
Rob de Leeuw
borstlap bv 2
1:30:28
1:28:26
436
Chris Vlotjes
borstlap bv 2
1:30:28
1:28:27
437
Margie van Seeters
Copy Plus 4
1:29:45
1:28:30
438
Marga Piederiet
Copy Plus 1
1:32:00
1:28:37
439
Corné de Kok
N.V. Interpolis Verz
1:29:25
1:28:39
440
José Cosijn
Oisterwijkkliniek
1:33:40
1:28:42
441
Wim Mertens
Midden-brabant Colle
1:33:41
1:28:43
442
Maarten van de Sande
Beckers bv 2
1:30:34
1:28:43
443
Frits Smits
Copy Plus 6
1:31:05
1:28:47
444
Marc vd Noort
Copy Plus 9
1:33:08
1:28:50
445
Wim Donders
Fontys Hogescholen 3
1:33:00
1:28:52
446
Evi Slegers
laurus n.v.
1:32:27
1:28:57
447
Glenn Zeegers
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 5
1:30:05
1:28:59
448
Birgit de Roij
De Rooi Pannen Breda
1:29:30
1:29:00
449
Ad van Erven
borstlap bv 1
1:29:37
1:29:02
450
Peter Vingerhoets
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 4
1:30:24
1:29:08
451
Maria Bloemsaat
Copy Plus 6
1:35:33
1:29:08
452
Jan Leermakers
Brabants Dagblad 2
1:32:27
1:29:09
453
Ad Raaijmakers
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:30:10
1:29:09
454
Niek Houterman
sportinstituut Ooms
1:33:04
1:29:12
455
Rob Seters
Hans van Berkel Make
1:31:09
1:29:15
456
Cees Teurlings
N.V. Tilb. Waterleid
1:31:59
1:29:18
457
Ilse Rutten
s.g De Rooi Pannen 2
1:30:52
1:29:22
458
Joost Klaarenbeek
Gemeente Tilburg 7
1:35:18
1:29:22
459
Bas Schouten
Hans van Berkel Make
1:30:04
1:29:27
460
Daan Hermes
N.V. Interpolis Verz
1:31:32
1:29:27
461
Marno Janssen
ING Bank 2
1:32:05
1:29:30
462
Frank Mutsaers
Schenker B.V. 3
1:33:24
1:29:30
463
Wim van Hout
Ballast Nedam
1:31:11
1:29:35
464
Rutger de Kort
Runnersworld.nl
1:30:32
1:29:37
465
Tom Pijnenburg
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:32:23
1:29:38
466
Goof Buijs
NIGZ
1:34:56
1:29:39
467
Arnaud de Roos
Copy Plus 12
1:34:50
1:29:48
468
Wim van Es
Copy Plus 12
1:34:51
1:29:48
469
Jack Wijffels
Gemeente Tilburg 5
1:31:21
1:29:56
470
Peter van Ginniken
Stiho
1:33:23
1:29:59
471
Peter van de Poel
Beckers bv 1
1:31:58
1:30:01
472
Walter Hermans
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 1
1:35:56
1:30:02
473
Berry Simons
Gemeente Tilburg 6
1:32:54
1:30:02
474
Elly van Geel
Apotheek reeshof hey
1:31:08
1:30:03
475
Rob Kroon
Deloitte 2
1:36:09
1:30:03
476
Annemieke Friesen
Hans van Berkel Make
1:30:41
1:30:04
477
Gerard Vermeulen
Ballast Nedam
1:35:18
1:30:04
478
Monique van Tartwijk
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 5
1:32:46
1:30:06
479
Ingrid van Es
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 1
1:32:46
1:30:07
480
Hans Melissant
BDO CampsObers Acc.&
1:35:00
1:30:07
481
Conny vd Heijden
Deloitte 2
1:34:40
1:30:18
482
Bas Hamers
Hans van Berkel Make
1:30:46
1:30:21
483
Carlo van Rooij
Stichting De Wever 4
1:31:34
1:30:23
484
Stephan Jongerius
Brabants Dagblad 2
1:36:29
1:30:25
485
Jeanette Gieles
Copy Plus 7
1:35:39
1:30:27
486
Harrie Vermeer
IFF (Nederland) B.V.
1:34:00
1:30:29
487
Jan Rutten
Gemeente Tilburg 6
1:33:04
1:30:30
488
Hans Krielaart
Deloitte 1
1:36:37
1:30:31
489
Rene Rasenberg
ING Bank 2
1:33:14
1:30:40
490
Ryanne Meijs
Delicia b.v. 2
1:33:33
1:30:50
491
Mischa Luykenaar
ING Bank 3
1:34:01
1:30:55
492
Peggy Lips
Stichting De Wever 3
1:34:23
1:31:01
493
Geertje van der Plas
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 1
1:35:07
1:31:01
494
Bertus Wortel
Essent Infra Product
1:31:38
1:31:08
495
Rico Donders
Hans van Berkel Make
1:36:31
1:31:08
496
Kees Bechtold
Brabants Dagblad 2
1:36:53
1:31:14
497
Sjef Leijs
BDO CampsObers Acc.&
1:36:09
1:31:16
498
Wim Derksen
Bouwradius kbb 2
1:33:19
1:31:18
499
Thirza
Apotheek reeshof hey
1:36:15
1:31:24
500
Zus van Gils
Servicecentrum Het L
1:36:19
1:31:24
501
Vincent Klabbers
Fontys Hogescholen 1
1:35:07
1:31:26
502
Dennis van Pruissen
Copy Plus 2
1:32:48
1:31:32
503
Arie Aarts
Schenker B.V. 3
1:32:32
1:31:40
504
Rian Stoffelen
Schenker B.V. 2
1:36:14
1:31:45
505
Ron Groenland
Helvoet 1
1:35:18
1:31:46
506
Rob van Noord
Gemeente Tilburg 2
1:32:30
1:31:50
507
Monique Jehae
Copy Plus 5
1:34:33
1:31:51
508
Louis van Hemert
Ericsson 1
1:34:15
1:31:56
509
Maurice van den Berghe
Thebe 2
1:33:14
1:32:00
510
Pauline van Swaal
Gemeente Tilburg 7
1:34:54
1:32:02
511
Daan van Os
N.V. Tilb. Waterleid
1:33:05
1:32:04
512
Anton Yap
CWI
1:36:55
1:32:06
513
Wilco Kalkman
De Beer Accountants&
1:33:54
1:32:20
514
Mart Bartholomeus
Hans van Berkel Make
1:39:21
1:32:25
515
Ine vd Voort
Machinefabriek van W
1:33:17
1:32:28
516
Micha Slenters
Standard Aero B.V. 2
1:34:38
1:32:35
517
Walter Schoonus
ROC Midden Brabant 2
1:34:04
1:32:37
518
Mariette Boeren
Copy Plus 7
1:37:50
1:32:37
519
Marieke Vlug
Schenker B.V. 3
1:37:09
1:32:39
520
Henk Wessels
Bouwradius kbb 2
1:34:27
1:32:39
521
Annemiek Maas
N.V. Interpolis Verz
1:39:27
1:32:43
522
Tijmen Snellen
Stiho
1:39:06
1:32:45
523
Ad Stroes
Hans van Berkel Make
1:39:43
1:32:46
524
Huub van Etten
Gemeente Tilburg 6
1:36:47
1:32:49
525
Peter Luijten
Essent Infra Product
1:38:14
1:32:58
526
Joost Baelemans
sportinstituut Ooms
1:35:49
1:33:01
527
Naug IJsbrant
Hans van Berkel Make
1:39:17
1:33:05
528
Toon Hurkmans
Copy Plus 11
1:35:25
1:33:08
529
Ronald van Beek
Copy Plus 11
1:35:25
1:33:08
530
Arjan de Jong
Oisterwijkkliniek
1:39:49
1:33:09
531
Thijs de Groof
KOCK
1:39:09
1:33:12
532
Stefan Laros
De Rooi Pannen Breda
1:38:19
1:33:23
533
Jac Soons
Hans van Berkel Make
1:36:34
1:33:24
534
Manfred Postma
Hans van Berkel Make
1:39:45
1:33:29
535
Leon Sparidaens
borstlap bv 2
1:38:33
1:33:31
536
John Brugmans
Delicia b.v. 1
1:36:16
1:33:33
537
Paul Marcelis
Quality Sport Centre
1:38:20
1:33:37
538
Engeline Mutsaers
Contour
1:36:09
1:33:40
539
Olav Buur
Gemeente Tilburg 5
1:39:00
1:33:42
540
Kim Evers
Hans van Berkel Make
1:39:05
1:33:43
541
Astrid Hoeken
Hans van Berkel Make
1:39:05
1:33:43
542
Hans den Reijer
SBA Business Solutio
1:38:17
1:33:44
543
Rob van den Hondel
Intergas Energie
1:40:21
1:33:48
544
Regien Leenders
van Mol Assurantiën
1:34:07
1:33:48
545
Moniek Boon
van Mol Assurantiën
1:34:07
1:33:49
546
Maarten Willemsen
Gemeente Tilburg 9
1:38:45
1:33:51
547
Wim Grootenboer
Beckers bv 1
1:37:55
1:33:53
548
Bernd Postma
Delicia b.v. 1
1:40:43
1:34:02
549
Bieneke Jansen
sportinstituut Ooms
1:39:01
1:34:03
550
Johan Stabel
Schenker B.V. 2
1:35:07
1:34:04
551
Joan de Ponti
Hans van Berkel Make
1:37:21
1:34:11
552
Hans Lamers
Copy Plus 13
1:38:41
1:34:13
553
Corrie Aarts
TBV Wonen 1
1:39:42
1:34:30
554
Perry van Niekerk
Otto b.v. 1
1:39:58
1:34:33
555
Dennis Kerstens
N.V. Interpolis Verz
1:40:37
1:34:34
556
Ger Wortel
Essent Infra Product
1:39:33
1:34:40
557
Will Coolen
Hans van Berkel Make
1:40:14
1:34:51
558
Louis Tuerlings
Essent Infra Product
1:39:28
1:34:51
559
Marie Jose Rasenberg
ING Bank 2
1:37:28
1:34:54
560
Irene Blokker
Standard Aero B.V. 3
1:36:55
1:35:01
561
Alphons Heerink
Hans van Berkel Make
1:35:46
1:35:06
562
Johan Daniels
Essent Infra Product
1:39:41
1:35:08
563
Raoul Mooijman
s.g De Rooi Pannen 1
1:36:08
1:35:13
564
Toos van der Linden
s.g De Rooi Pannen 1
1:36:08
1:35:15
565
John Kolen
Hans van Berkel Make
1:36:18
1:35:18
566
Roelof 't Gilde
Stichting De Wever 2
1:35:29
1:35:20
567
Gerry Maas
Pianka-B.V 2
1:37:09
1:35:20
568
Elsbeth Schenk
TweeSteden ziekenhui
1:38:37
1:35:25
569
Ron Spijkers
Scharrelslagerij R.v
1:40:32
1:35:28
570
Indra Overmars
Otto b.v. 1
1:39:59
1:35:30
571
Lex Koudstaal
Alexander Calder Arb
1:39:55
1:35:35
572
Jan van Meer
Copy Plus 8
1:38:57
1:35:35
573
Hans van Reeuwijk
IFF (Nederland) B.V.
1:41:39
1:35:36
574
Freek Brilleman
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:42:17
1:35:46
575
Piet Verwij
Copy Plus 16
1:39:26
1:35:58
576
Peter Struik
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:41:33
1:35:58
577
Onja de Bont
Oisterwijkkliniek
1:42:48
1:36:07
578
Govert Noordman
Beckers bv 1
1:40:15
1:36:10
579
Hans van Snik
Copy Plus 8
1:39:32
1:36:11
580
Désiree Goverde
Reval.Centrum Leijpa
1:42:00
1:36:24
581
Gerard Veurman
Hans van Berkel Make
1:37:40
1:36:28
582
Daniëlle Quadakkers
Fontys Hogescholen 2
1:42:17
1:36:36
583
Marcel van der Wolf
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:40:58
1:36:42
584
Joop van der Horst
N.V. Tilb. Waterleid
1:37:08
1:36:47
585
Peter van Decraen
Beckers bv 1
1:40:51
1:36:50
586
Joop Bergmans
Copy Plus 12
1:41:43
1:36:53
587
Joke van Oosterhout
Copy Plus 12
1:41:43
1:36:53
588
Cees Castelijns
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:43:24
1:36:58
589
Netty Oomens
Reval.Centrum Leijpa
1:42:35
1:36:59
590
Gerard Beerens
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:41:28
1:37:04
591
Adri van den Ouden
Helvoet 1
1:40:37
1:37:04
592
Saskia Wasser
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:38:05
1:37:06
593
Freek de Bruijn
Gemeente Tilburg 6
1:43:14
1:37:07
594
Olivier Laseroms
N.V. Interpolis Verz
1:39:45
1:37:09
595
Ineke van Pelt
Hans van Berkel Make
1:42:06
1:37:10
596
Irene Engelkamp
Hans van Berkel Make
1:42:07
1:37:10
597
Hans van Ierland
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:43:41
1:37:18
598
Huub van Ree
BDO CampsObers Acc.&
1:42:11
1:37:18
599
Jan de Laat
Thebe 2
1:40:00
1:37:20
600
Peter van Straalen
Thebe 2
1:40:00
1:37:20
601
Jolanda Mik
TweeSteden ziekenhui
1:44:28
1:37:30
602
Nail Esen
Gemeente Tilburg 8
1:40:07
1:37:31
603
Ralph Lodewijk
Alexander Calder Arb
1:41:58
1:37:39
604
Alex de Danschutter
s.g De Rooi Pannen 1
1:39:12
1:37:41
605
Toine Picokrie
Deloitte 1
1:43:50
1:37:43
606
Jeannie Gerrats
Copy Plus 6
1:44:12
1:37:45
607
Peter Velthoven
Hans van Berkel Make
1:39:40
1:37:47
608
Martin van der Zanden
Quality Sport Centre
1:44:29
1:37:48
609
Wil Cools
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:41:31
1:37:51
610
Lianne Kwantes
CWI
1:44:04
1:37:57
611
Linda Adriaens
Fontys Hogescholen 1
1:43:27
1:37:59
612
Wil Lensen
Fontys Hogescholen 5
1:41:40
1:38:08
613
Kees de Vos
Copy Plus 7
1:43:23
1:38:19
614
Paul de Raad
harries hairline
1:38:55
1:38:22
615
Franc Vosman
DOCdata Benelux BV
1:44:35
1:38:26
616
Peter Maas
DOCdata Benelux BV
1:44:35
1:38:26
617
Howard Steijgerwalt
ING Bank 3
1:41:24
1:38:30
618
René Doorakkers
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:42:56
1:38:33
619
Peter van der Schaft
IFF (Nederland) B.V.
1:43:45
1:38:34
620
Stephan Strijbis
Hans van Berkel Make
1:45:36
1:38:38
621
Hans Verhulst
Beckers bv 2
1:42:41
1:38:38
622
Jimmy van Brunschot
Albert Heijn DC 2
1:42:42
1:38:41
623
Marja Berning
TweeSteden ziekenhui
1:40:56
1:38:44
624
Ron de Veer
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:39:53
1:38:54
625
Ad Aarts
TBV Wonen 1
1:44:10
1:38:58
626
Ralf Schittkowski
N.V. Interpolis Verz
1:45:08
1:39:08
627
Tesse van Dal
DOCdata Benelux BV
1:45:20
1:39:11
628
Kai-Arne Vos
Deloitte 2
1:45:21
1:39:15
629
Marjolein Karsten
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 1
1:43:24
1:39:18
630
Wijnand Nijs
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 1
1:41:53
1:39:26
631
Frank Voogt
Essent Infra Product
1:44:48
1:39:28
632
Chris Wahlen
Albert Heijn DC 2
1:43:30
1:39:28
633
Anna-Marie van de Wiel
Gemeente Tilburg 8
1:44:56
1:39:41
634
Peter Thoolen
Oisterwijkkliniek
1:46:28
1:39:48
635
Harm Hermans
borstlap bv 1
1:40:59
1:39:50
636
Frank Wouters
Stichting De Wever 4
1:41:12
1:39:56
637
Annelies van Tussenbro
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:43:06
1:39:59
638
Marcel Voskens
Van Belkom & Burgers
1:44:39
1:40:01
639
Johan Rutten
Van Belkom & Burgers
1:44:39
1:40:03
640
Wilco Bergmans
ING Bank 3
1:43:02
1:40:08
641
Bart Andriessen
van Mol Assurantiën
1:46:34
1:40:09
642
Rob Meeder
Stichting De Wever 2
1:41:39
1:40:24
643
Jurgen van de Louw
borstlap bv 4
1:42:28
1:40:26
644
Hein Havens
N.V. Interpolis Verz
1:41:22
1:40:27
645
Niels Govers
Witlox Advies
1:45:38
1:40:31
646
Ronald van Nieuwameron
N.V. Interpolis Verz
1:43:52
1:40:33
647
Leon Schellekens
't Elfde Gebod
1:41:39
1:40:34
648
Luc Verschuren
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:47:05
1:40:34
649
Frank van Lint
Witlox Advies
1:45:41
1:40:34
650
Ruud de Brouwer
Thebe 1
1:41:22
1:40:35
651
Hilly Stokmans
Apotheek reeshof hey
1:46:16
1:41:26
652
Guus van Es
IFF (Nederland) B.V.
1:48:31
1:41:28
653
Peter Emmen
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:45:28
1:41:29
654
Marianne Daalderop
Fontys Hogescholen 7
1:45:20
1:41:29
655
Ad van Gent
Brabants Dagblad 2
1:43:26
1:41:36
656
Paul van Rooij
Gemeente Tilburg 7
1:42:09
1:41:41
657
Sabine Bastian
N.V. Interpolis Verz
1:47:49
1:41:49
658
Mona Schönfelder
N.V. Interpolis Verz
1:47:49
1:41:49
659
Henk ter Haar
Gemeente Tilburg 8
1:48:35
1:41:50
660
Adri van Grinsven
Gemeente Tilburg 8
1:48:41
1:41:56
661
Walther van Meer
Copy Plus 6
1:48:23
1:41:56
662
Wilma Wijffels
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:45:04
1:41:57
663
Bertiel Tayeb
TweeSteden ziekenhui
1:48:06
1:42:11
664
Marjan vd Bossche
Copy Plus 13
1:48:33
1:42:14
665
Michiel Sprockel
Hans van Berkel Make
1:48:16
1:42:15
666
Hans Henskens
Thebe 3
1:46:09
1:42:15
667
Ad Stokmans
Apotheek reeshof hey
1:47:02
1:42:16
668
Harm den Dekker
s.g De Rooi Pannen 2
1:43:42
1:42:19
669
Gerda Louwerse
sportinstituut Ooms
1:47:49
1:42:21
670
Brigitte Dijs
Thebe 3
1:48:27
1:42:32
671
Lia van Dijk-van Alphe
TweeSteden ziekenhui
1:48:28
1:42:34
672
Rob Geerlings
Entertainment Atelie
1:48:13
1:42:42
673
Karin Sarucco
Thebe 3
1:46:37
1:42:43
674
Jolanda van de Wouw
Van Belkom & Burgers
1:47:23
1:42:45
675
JP van der Stokker
Standard Aero B.V. 1
1:44:56
1:42:54
676
Vijay Paragh
JVH gaming products
1:43:44
1:43:00
677
Jaimy La Valette
JVH gaming products
1:43:44
1:43:00
678
Jos van Esch
JVH gaming products
1:43:54
1:43:10
679
Carla Nieman
Copy Plus 2
1:48:23
1:43:19
680
Tieme Molenaar
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:49:12
1:43:21
681
Mesut Demir
Gemeente Tilburg 5
1:46:05
1:43:29
682
Paula Sprangers
Copy Plus 3
1:50:01
1:43:34
683
Wilma Mutsaards
N.V. Interpolis Verz
1:46:55
1:43:34
684
Marcel Visser
Thebe 3
1:47:30
1:43:36
685
Henk Verhoeven
N.V. Tilb. Waterleid
1:46:55
1:44:11
686
Thomas Bakker
Hans van Berkel Make
1:51:31
1:44:32
687
David Hommes
Hans van Berkel Make
1:51:36
1:44:38
688
Hans Krosse
NIGZ
1:51:42
1:45:02
689
Dorien Duindam
ROC Midden Brabant 2
1:51:31
1:45:10
690
Ron van Galen
Otto b.v. 1
1:49:46
1:45:17
691
Ruth Bosch
KOCK
1:51:07
1:45:19
692
Patrick de Leeuw
s.g De Rooi Pannen 1
1:46:35
1:45:38
693
Fanny van der Lee
Oisterwijkkliniek
1:52:33
1:45:51
694
Marjolein Hammacher
Bouwradius 1
1:52:29
1:45:55
695
Sige Vinken
Hans van Berkel Make
1:46:38
1:45:58
696
Hans Schuermans
Hans van Berkel Make
1:47:14
1:46:10
697
Marielle Verheijden
Hans van Berkel Make
1:46:49
1:46:11
698
Harno van Dijk
IFF (Nederland) B.V.
1:51:19
1:46:12
699
Joop de Gooijert
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:51:54
1:46:19
700
Hans Burgers
Van Belkom & Burgers
1:51:16
1:46:40
701
Ernst Eertink
Hans van Berkel Make
1:51:47
1:46:50
702
Tilly de Beer
Thebe 2
1:52:11
1:46:53
703
Loes Konings
ING Bank 1
1:54:03
1:47:06
704
José Couwenberg
Contour
1:53:47
1:47:06
705
Ingrid Kolen
Contour
1:53:47
1:47:07
706
Sander Kersten
Gemeente Tilburg 8
1:54:04
1:47:27
707
Bert Groenewegen
van Mol Assurantiën
1:52:15
1:47:28
708
Marike Verhoeven
TweeSteden ziekenhui
1:54:26
1:47:29
709
Joost Gulikers
ING Bank 1
1:55:02
1:48:05
710
Monique Sterk
Witlox Advies
1:53:16
1:48:09
711
Ton Dingemans
sportinstituut Ooms
1:54:45
1:48:24
712
Annemarie van Mol
van Mol Assurantiën
1:52:28
1:48:38
713
Jan van Esch
ROC Midden Brabant 2
1:51:29
1:48:39
714
René Dinant
Gemeente Tilburg 9
1:55:28
1:48:40
715
Cor van der Tas
Runnersworld.nl
1:50:01
1:49:06
716
Colette Kollenburg
Van Belkom & Burgers
1:53:45
1:49:08
717
Jochem Verbeek
Servicecentrum Het L
1:55:30
1:49:13
718
Gerrie van Ierland
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:55:41
1:49:14
719
Karin Pijnacker
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:52:10
1:49:24
720
Monique Need
IFF (Nederland) B.V.
1:56:23
1:50:11
721
Jolanda van Opstal
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 3
1:56:33
1:50:20
722
Dennis de Kok
Copy Plus 13
1:57:39
1:51:03
723
Bart van den Kieboom
Deloitte 1
1:57:19
1:51:12
724
Peggy Diederiks
Hans van Berkel Make
1:57:05
1:51:46
725
Jos Hamers
Stiho
1:58:11
1:51:50
726
Anita de Ruijter
Fuji Photo Film b.v.
1:57:14
1:52:41
727
Corne Marchand
CZ Actief in Gezondh
2:00:39
1:54:07
728
Marianne de Rooij
Reval.Centrum Leijpa
2:00:04
1:54:27
729
Harry de Brouwer
borstlap bv 3
1:56:41
1:54:31
730
Monique Oenen
KOCK
2:00:28
1:54:40
731
Paul van Ommen
CWI
2:00:04
1:55:15
732
Barbera van Vliet
Witlox Advies
2:01:21
1:56:14
733
Chris Hunter
Alexander Calder Arb
2:01:59
1:57:41
734
Sara van Vugt
Slagerij Pessers
2:05:02
1:58:25
735
Els Lips
Stichting De Wever 3
2:01:48
1:58:26
736
Ronald van Dam
sportinstituut Ooms
2:06:40
2:00:23
737
Enrique de Mul
CWI
2:05:25
2:00:36
738
Albert Schuermans
borstlap bv 3
2:03:09
2:01:00
739
Wim Willems
borstlap bv 3
2:03:09
2:01:00
740
Marcel Eijgelaar
Essent Infra Product
2:08:00
2:03:24
741
Hennie Rigter
Hans van Berkel Make
2:10:23
2:04:06
742
Monique Rigter
Hans van Berkel Make
2:10:23
2:04:06
743
Ad van de Ven
Albert Heijn DC 2
2:13:19
2:07:06
744
John Ruijsch
Otto b.v. 1
2:12:01
2:07:31
745
Hans van Iersel
Alexander Calder Arb
2:21:29
2:15:03
746
Henny Wijdemans
Gemeente Tilburg 9
2:36:26
2:29:20
VSEN, 10KM LADIES RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edith Masai
Kenia
31:37
31:36
2
Bizunesh Bekele
Ethiopië
32:19
32:18
3
Aniko Kalovics
Hongarije
32:34
32:33
4
Rose Cheruiyot
Kenia
32:50
32:50
5
Mounia Aboulahcen
Brussel (BEL)
34:25
34:24
6
Selma Borst
AV Castricum
35:21
35:20
7
Kim Offergeld
Duffel (BEL)
35:39
35:38
8
Merel de Knegt
Attila
36:34
36:32
9
Anne van Schuppen
Cialfo
36:45
36:44
10
Jolanda Verstraten
Scopias
37:00
37:00
11
Inge van der Meulen
Olympia Eindhoven
37:10
37:08
12
Rian van der Burgt
AVV
38:56
38:52
13
Esther van Heerde
KAV Holland
39:11
39:10
14
Paddy Herijgers
Loopgroep PK
39:18
39:15
15
Ingrid Versteegh
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:04
40:03
16
Bregje Dieden
Attila
41:49
41:47
17
Esther van Hoof
AVR '69
42:12
42:09
18
An Claes
Hallaar (BEL)
43:14
43:12
19
Wendy Mutsaarts
Generaal Michaelis
43:20
43:18
V35, 10KM LADIES RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristijna Loonen
Phanos
34:29
34:29
2
Nadja Wijenberg
Unitas
35:06
35:05
3
Wilma van Onna
PAC
35:11
35:10
4
Annelieke van der Slui
Leiden Atletiek
36:26
36:23
5
Marijke von Bergh
Attila
38:54
38:52
6
Elly Zigenhorn
AVR '69
41:05
41:03
7
Susan Hagevoort
Triathlon
41:48
41:46
8
Loes van den Biggelaar
Scorpio
42:54
42:53
9
Marjo van den Braak
Marvel
43:31
43:29
10
Edith van Aarle
Achil '87
44:08
44:06
V45, 10KM LADIES RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ella Witjes
Altis
39:31
39:29
2
Annie van Hoek
Spiridon
40:52
40:50
3
Helga Geerts-de Haan
Hera
43:00
42:58
4
Maria Dooyenburg
Prins Hendrik
45:11
45:09
5
Joke van Gils
Atledo
45:21
45:20
6
Tiny Rutten
Atledo
45:42
45:41
7
Martha van Hal
Pijnenburg
48:45
48:44
8
Dorith Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
49:50
49:47
MRECR, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad de Bruijn
Hilvarenbeek
35:13
35:12
2
Marco Ramaekers
Eindhoven
35:44
35:39
3
Gijs Peters
Attila
37:04
37:03
4
Anton Watzeels
Tilburg
37:41
37:38
5
Hans van Loon
Nijmegen
38:40
38:38
6
Sander Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
39:15
39:14
7
Matthijs Buist
Lopersgroep Deurne
39:25
39:24
8
Rob Hooning
Parcival
40:13
40:10
9
Henk Naaijkens
Tilburg
40:40
40:36
10
Jeroen van der Boom
Tilburg
41:25
41:22
11
Milo Swinkels
Tilburg
41:28
41:23
12
Maik de Vetter
Breda
41:36
41:34
13
Remco Prins
Tilburg
41:50
41:48
14
Waldo Karbaat
Zevenbergen
42:05
41:53
15
Jeroen Timmers
's-Gravenhage
41:59
41:57
16
Ronald Cune
Tilburg
42:17
42:11
17
Tom Molenaar
Tilburg
42:17
42:12
18
Haroldinio Abauna
PSV
42:25
42:23
19
Eric Maas
Eindhoven
42:33
42:30
20
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg
42:57
42:44
21
Ben Scholte
Tilburg
42:47
42:44
22
Rob Looijmans
Breda
45:05
42:47
23
Erwin Boschmans
Attila
43:09
43:08
24
Egon Gerards
Breda
43:21
43:11
25
Friso Laros
Drunen
43:39
43:26
26
Danny Huisman
Tilburg Road Runners
43:44
43:35
27
Hein Wulf
Eindhoven
43:43
43:40
28
Henk Winkelman
Asten
44:16
44:02
29
Wil Legius
Hilvarenbeek
44:08
44:06
30
Edward Hurkmans
Moergestel
44:27
44:11
31
Rene van den Broek
Chaam
44:27
44:24
32
Wout Nijhoving
Arnhem32
44:35
44:31
33
Marcel van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
44:35
44:32
34
Eddy Dupree
Geldrop
45:01
44:41
35
Stefan van Lammeren
Boxtel
45:39
44:47
36
Toon Trouw
Beatrix College
44:56
44:52
37
Sebastian Theron
Tilburg
45:09
44:52
38
Ger Litjens
Leunen
45:20
45:06
39
Bas Pijnappel
Oisterwijk
45:15
45:07
40
Rene van Belzen
Spado
45:19
45:16
41
Hein Merkx
Loon op Zand
46:33
45:22
42
Berry Hoes
Tilburg
45:34
45:30
43
Wilco de Kwant
Ermelo
46:52
46:02
44
Bas Kersemakers
Tilburg
48:02
46:03
45
Huub van den Akker
Oosterhout Nb
46:09
46:04
46
Fons Marechal
Weert
46:43
46:09
47
Laurens Veugelers
Weert
46:22
46:15
48
Marco de Lege
Tilburg
48:14
46:17
49
Cees Raaijmakers
Tilburg
46:44
46:34
50
Dirk-Jan de Hoon
Rotterdam
46:42
46:36
51
Rolf Vermeer
Tilburg
46:45
46:38
52
Nimo Wouters
Tilburg
48:46
46:47
53
John Hooker
Nijmegen
46:55
46:50
54
Rob van Egmond
Tilburg
47:04
46:51
55
Joop Mathon
Oosterhout Nb
47:12
46:54
56
Edwin Altena
Tilburg
46:58
46:55
57
Koen Graat
Tilburg
48:02
47:04
58
Hans Logtens
's-Hertogenbosch
47:45
47:05
59
Theo Appeldoorn
Son
47:27
47:09
60
Carel Limberger
Tilburg
47:18
47:11
61
Joost Pijnappel
Oisterwijk
47:35
47:28
62
Ronald de Boeij
Tilburg
49:34
47:32
63
Arthur Niessen
Oosterhout Nb
47:44
47:33
64
Laurens Hofman
Tilburg
47:46
47:35
65
Dave Wijdemans
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
47:43
47:36
66
Jan Wessels
Dongen
47:48
47:42
67
Ben van Brenk
ACW '66
47:54
47:45
68
Otto Cazemier
Breda
49:14
47:46
69
Marino Gielen
Helmond
47:56
47:48
70
Remny Maharay
Tilburg
49:39
47:58
71
Mare Straetmans
Rotterdam
49:52
48:01
72
Jeroen van de Wiel
Eindhoven
48:22
48:03
73
Yordan Mansvelder
Yore
48:20
48:14
74
Wim Dankers
Tilburg
48:20
48:14
75
Vincent Tiquet
Tilburg
48:31
48:15
76
Stein Jansens
Geldrop
48:40
48:19
77
Remco van der Spoel
Delft
49:09
48:20
78
Pim Beimans
Tilburg
50:49
48:29
79
Majid Mahdi
Tilburg
50:59
48:30
80
Paul Beekmans
Tilburg Road Runners
48:46
48:30
81
René Spieringhs
Tilburg
48:42
48:34
82
Geert Toemen
Tilburg
49:01
48:46
83
Joris Kessels
Delft
49:06
48:54
84
Rob Huijmans
Tilburg
49:28
48:55
85
Kevin van den Besselaa
Tilburg
49:15
49:06
86
Rene van Loon
Riel
49:23
49:07
87
Yusko Kuijpers
Standdaarbuiten
50:51
49:07
88
André van Uden
Berlicum Nb
49:54
49:09
89
Ed Lemmers
NED. HARTSTICHTING
51:27
49:16
90
Guy de la Haye
Arnhem
49:42
49:18
91
Jeroen Bekkers
Run for Coeliakie
49:39
49:21
92
Willem Sikkers
Tilburg
51:15
49:27
93
Julian Jordan
Tilburg
51:17
49:30
94
Sierk Entius
Tilburg
49:49
49:33
95
H van Broekhoven
Dongen
49:50
49:38
96
Peter van Nieuwstadt
De Overlaat
49:53
49:39
97
Roy de Bakker
Tilburg
51:53
49:41
98
Johan van Gorkum
Gilze
49:48
49:43
99
Frans Kuys
Tilburg
52:35
49:50
100
Maarten van Giels
Tilburg
50:26
49:53
101
Florian Staal
Tilburg
50:07
49:58
102
Tom op den Buijsch
Tilburg
50:10
50:01
103
Gerard Notenboom
Berkel-Enschot
50:12
50:09
104
Ton Dimmen
Tilburg
50:30
50:10
105
Frank Verkaart
Tilburg
50:24
50:13
106
Paul Bleker
Tilburg
50:37
50:22
107
Ralph Hallegraeff
Reusel
50:33
50:25
108
Davy van der Schans
Run for Coeliakie
51:50
50:26
109
Anfin Saebu
Tilburg
52:43
50:26
110
Christian Theron
Tilburg
50:49
50:33
111
Dennis Nouws
Etten-Leur
51:09
50:54
112
Jeroen van Gijzel
Tilburg
52:21
50:55
113
Jasper Schoonhoven
Tilburg
51:53
50:56
114
Rob Marijnen
Tilburg
51:38
51:02
115
Henk Jan Schuurman
Tilburg
51:53
51:04
116
Joep Gimbrère
Tilburg
51:29
51:07
117
Jan Plasman
Vlijmen
51:33
51:10
118
Piet Euser
Loopservice.nl
51:37
51:16
119
Huub Weijs
Rijen
51:35
51:17
120
Toine Hagemans
Berkel-Enschot
53:13
51:23
121
Marcel Lips
Tilburg
51:56
51:23
122
Theo van Amelsvoort
Tilburg
51:56
51:25
123
Patrick Koster
Udenhout
51:34
51:28
124
Kees Anthonissen
Tilburg Road Runners
52:22
51:37
125
Omar Martha
Tilburg
53:24
51:42
126
Lambert Winkelmolen
Berkel-Enschot
52:12
51:57
127
Barend Doedee
Tilburg
52:17
52:00
128
Fred Hendriks
Tilburg
53:49
52:00
129
Theo Mourus
Tilburg
52:26
52:02
130
Bart van Dongen
Made
54:33
52:02
131
Chris Faro
Tilburg
53:50
52:03
132
Hans van Gestel
Tilburg
53:38
52:15
133
Harold Meeder
Tilburg
54:15
52:18
134
Tim Simonse
Tilburg
53:53
52:22
135
Paulus Karremans
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
52:56
52:37
136
Kees van Loon
Run for Coeliakie
55:26
52:47
137
Leon Gosens
Atledo
53:53
52:48
138
Arthur Franssen
Breda
53:22
52:50
139
Bert Meijboom
BBA
53:10
52:54
140
Philip Decoster
Gent (BEL)
53:37
52:59
141
Thijs van den Broek
Tilburg
53:49
53:08
142
Hans Meijs
Tilburg
54:01
53:10
143
Hans van Boxtel
Sint Michielsgestel
55:33
53:24
144
Adriaan Bissels
Vught
54:00
53:26
145
John Vrinds
Roosendaal
55:29
53:28
146
Stan de Laat
Tilburg
54:11
53:31
147
Floris Witteveen
Tilburg
54:00
53:40
148
Erwin Nieuwendijk
Goirle
55:01
53:44
149
Joost Coolen
Moergestel
56:16
53:48
150
Jos Wielders
Tilburg
55:07
53:52
151
Ad de Jong
Atledo
54:17
53:55
152
Nick Donga
Tilburg
56:02
53:55
153
Ton Kemmeren
Atledo
54:17
53:56
154
Han Hermsen
BBA
54:13
53:57
155
Peter Beimans
Tilburg
56:22
53:58
156
Bob van Velzen
Tilburg
54:19
54:01
157
Nico Schuitmaker
Tilburg
54:17
54:01
158
HF van Vught
Attila
55:04
54:01
159
Joost Andrik
Tilburg
54:25
54:02
160
Eduard van Alphen
Haaren
55:00
54:04
161
Marcel Vaartjes
Tilburg
54:58
54:07
162
Harrie Hendrickx
Tilburg
56:12
54:08
163
Paul de Ruijg
Breda
56:02
54:08
164
Bram van Melsvoort
Oost West en Middelb
54:52
54:16
165
Martin Hofman
Naaldwijk
55:31
54:21
166
Bart van Erp
Tilburg
54:35
54:24
167
Gerard van Dijk
Tilburg
54:54
54:26
168
Frans Bonants
Tilburg
55:05
54:29
169
Ben van de Put
Tilburg
54:49
54:31
170
Marcel Henneman
Tilburg
55:53
54:36
171
Dave van Bergen
Tilburg
55:18
54:36
172
Michael Lyons
Tilburg
54:48
54:39
173
Guus van Amelsvoort
Tilburg
55:37
54:42
174
V d Hout
Oisterwijk
55:09
54:42
175
Willem Vernooij
Tilburg
55:30
54:48
176
Luc Jeurissen
Tilburg
55:29
54:54
177
Peter Conemans
Tilburg Road Runners
55:31
54:59
178
Kees van Zantvoort
Tilburg
55:55
55:04
179
Wil Versteijnen
Tilburg
55:38
55:08
180
Bart Louwen
Breda
55:58
55:13
181
Tim van den Ende
Oosterhout Nb
55:34
55:15
182
Wil van den Ende
Oosterhout Nb
55:34
55:15
183
Roel Geerts
Nijmegen
56:15
55:16
184
Lutz Behringer
Leidschendam
56:05
55:19
185
Eric Roozendaal
's-Hertogenbosch
57:17
55:25
186
Johan Vos
Loopservice.nl
57:04
55:27
187
Roy van der Geld
Haarsteeg
56:05
55:29
188
Daniel van der Geld
Haarsteeg
56:05
55:29
189
Maarten Verweij
Zoelen
57:24
55:29
190
Martijn Snikkenburg
Berkel-Enschot
56:36
55:32
191
Gert Struijk
Loopservice.nl
57:33
55:32
192
Stijn vd Broek
Eindhoven
56:28
55:36
193
Hugo Schenkels
's-Gravenhage
56:43
55:37
194
Sebastiaan Stoffelen
Best
57:31
55:38
195
Martin Kuijpers
Veldhoven
57:31
55:38
196
Bin van Gemert
Tilburg
57:47
55:43
197
Harm Horling
Oisterwijk
56:03
55:45
198
Nikki Heerens
Arnhem
57:07
55:45
199
Hans Piette
Tilburg
56:09
55:46
200
Willem van den Brule
Attila
56:37
55:48
201
Marijke Talboom
Amsterdam
57:12
56:00
202
Maurice Smeets
Tilburg
58:11
56:00
203
John Geboers
Tilburg
57:49
56:03
204
Jan de Bruijn
Gilze
56:26
56:13
205
Bob Gabriel
Tilburg
58:29
56:20
206
Dick Marsman
Tilburg
57:54
56:29
207
Steven Steenbakker
Tilburg
57:57
56:30
208
Floris Weijand
Tilburg
58:41
56:34
209
Marco Kramer
Tilburg
57:30
56:36
210
Bram Paulussen
Goirle
58:03
56:45
211
Erik Steijvers
La Sala
57:27
56:46
212
John Menue
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
58:59
56:46
213
Gerard Brekelmans
Goirle
57:30
56:48
214
Jaantje Mies
Tilburg
57:19
56:48
215
Aaron Nijssen
Eindhoven
58:32
56:50
216
Patrick Diesveld
Eindhoven
58:48
56:50
217
Edwin Franken
Haaren
59:15
56:58
218
Erik van Roovert
Diessen
58:25
57:02
219
Guus Lemmers
Tilburg
57:43
57:02
220
Ron van Huijkelom
Tilburg
57:26
57:03
221
Berry Knappert
Amsterdam
58:09
57:04
222
Bjoern Hofmans
Tilburg
58:39
57:08
223
Frans van Boxtel
Tilburg
57:37
57:14
224
Frans Willekens
Tilburg
58:24
57:22
225
John Schellingerhout
Tilburg
58:22
57:29
226
Frank Jacobs
Tilburg
58:06
57:39
227
Fons van Ginhoven
Run for Coeliakie
59:19
57:41
228
Paul Thissen
Brunssum
58:57
57:42
229
Lars Cleijne
Tilburg
57:59
57:42
230
Ben Weijand
Tilburg
59:52
57:45
231
Geert van Pelt
Tilburg
59:47
57:52
232
Kees Burmanje
Waalwijk
59:03
57:54
233
Ronald Buitelaar
Kaatsheuvel
58:31
57:55
234
Niels van de Wiel
La Sala
1:03:43
58:00
235
Frank den Braven
Waalwijk
58:21
58:01
236
Pieter Vos
Tilburg
59:01
58:06
237
Jeroen van Leeuwen
Tilburg
59:39
58:09
238
Kai Harinan
Rotterdam
59:19
58:09
239
Marc Brocken
Tilburg
1:03:26
58:09
240
Jan van Balkom
Helvoirt
58:35
58:11
241
Leon Dominicus
Tilburg
59:11
58:14
242
Rico van Halteren
La Sala
59:16
58:16
243
Jeroen Voesenek
Berkel-Enschot
58:52
58:26
244
Harry Veldhuis
Tilburg
59:45
58:36
245
Karel Oomen
Riel
1:00:01
58:38
246
Hans Jager
Tilburg
1:01:06
58:39
247
Carly Vulders
Schijndel
1:00:33
58:51
248
Cees van de Berk
Hilvarenbeek
59:13
58:54
249
Arnold van Putten
Leidschendam
59:42
58:56
250
Dick de Rooij
Spiridon
1:01:27
59:02
251
Ronald Stam
Tilburg
1:01:13
59:02
252
Guido Holman
Atledo
59:25
59:05
253
Paul Lutgerink
Tilburg
59:53
59:06
254
Jan-Willem Lutgerink
Tilburg
59:53
59:06
255
Ward van den Dries
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
59:44
59:07
256
Pim Mesker
Loopservice.nl
59:53
59:09
257
Jan van Pelt
Tilburg
1:01:14
59:19
258
Michael Schuren
Tilburg
59:53
59:21
259
Edsel Conradus
Tilburg
1:01:02
59:21
260
Tom vd Ven
Tilburg
59:36
59:21
261
Dave Berkers
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
59:55
59:23
262
Wim van Hout
Berkel-Enschot
1:00:03
59:24
263
Ivo van de Klundert
Tilburg
1:00:15
59:24
264
Frans vd Ven
Tilburg
59:43
59:28
265
Huub Somers
Oisterwijk
1:00:26
59:34
266
Gé de Kock
Tilburg
1:00:29
59:35
267
Arthur Robbesom
Tilburg
1:01:22
59:36
268
Harald Diesveld
Best
1:01:36
59:38
269
Tinus van Riel
Tilburg
1:00:10
59:41
270
Jeroen Hermus
Tilburg
1:00:39
59:44
271
Luc van Logtestijn
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:01:58
59:46
272
Mark Verhoeven
Atledo
1:00:38
59:46
273
Seb de Groot
Hilvarenbeek
1:00:49
59:49
274
Jack Daniëls
Venlo
1:00:57
59:49
275
Bert van Dijk
Venlo
1:00:57
59:49
276
Pieter Karbaat
Zevenbergen
1:00:27
59:58
277
Patrick Goudvis
Tilburg
1:00:51
59:59
278
Mark van Beurden
Tilburg
1:00:51
59:59
279
Joel van Tergouw
Amsterdam
1:00:43
1:00:03
280
Marcel Souren
Tilburg
1:01:26
1:00:08
281
Paul Verbarendse
Bergen op Zoom
1:01:31
1:00:17
282
Ard van Spelde
Goirle
1:01:29
1:00:22
283
Albert van Zon
Tilburg
1:01:12
1:00:34
284
Rolf Mentzel
Tilburg
1:02:25
1:00:43
285
Bart Baeten
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:03:07
1:00:46
286
Leonardo Soro
Run for Coeliakie
1:02:01
1:00:47
287
Rob Hendrikx
Tilburg
1:02:11
1:00:50
288
Bart de Wildt
La Sala
1:03:00
1:00:55
289
Ron Schneider
La Sala
1:02:24
1:01:01
290
Freek Verhoof
Tilburg
1:02:34
1:01:07
291
Rob Mols
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:01:27
1:01:10
292
Wil Houben
Heerlen
1:03:17
1:01:13
293
Ad Brocken
Run for Coeliakie
1:03:02
1:01:18
294
Aswin de Rooij
Breda
1:03:50
1:01:19
295
Maarten van Esch
Tilburg
1:01:29
1:01:19
296
Henk Tempelman
Tilburg
1:03:03
1:01:29
297
Mick vd Pluijm
La Sala
1:03:30
1:01:31
298
Brando Lemans
Run for Coeliakie
1:03:03
1:01:32
299
Peter van Someren
Tilburg
1:01:47
1:01:37
300
Frans Louwen
Breda
1:02:30
1:01:44
301
Hans Huggers
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:04:12
1:01:48
302
Carel Denisse
Tilburg Road Runners
1:03:47
1:01:54
303
Peter Kanters
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:04:08
1:01:58
304
Flip Ebbing
Tilburg
1:02:20
1:01:59
305
Eugene Christianen
Weert
1:02:43
1:02:02
306
Piet Wilborts
Tilburg
1:02:40
1:02:06
307
Kevin Wilborts
Tilburg
1:02:42
1:02:08
308
Willem van Asten
Tilburg
1:04:21
1:02:09
309
Ed Appeldoorn
Oisterwijk
1:03:36
1:02:19
310
Wetering van De
Tilburg
1:03:01
1:02:20
311
Jan vd Boekel
Goirle
1:04:23
1:02:26
312
Jos Snoeren
Tilburg
1:04:04
1:02:36
313
Wim Kopman
Tilburg
1:03:33
1:02:43
314
Yuri Otten
Tilburg
1:04:22
1:02:56
315
Mari van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
1:04:21
1:03:02
316
Rob van den Wildenberg
Best
1:05:00
1:03:15
317
Johan van Bavel
Ulvenhout
1:05:36
1:03:17
318
Marco van Dijken
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:04:35
1:03:24
319
Jos van Kemenade
Veldhoven
1:05:03
1:03:24
320
Joost Merkx
Tilburg
1:03:49
1:03:25
321
Gerard van Laarhoven
Esbeek
1:08:41
1:03:26
322
Corne van Laarhoven
Goirle
1:03:34
1:03:30
323
Marja de Kort
Loon op Zand
1:04:05
1:03:36
324
Andre Liebregts
Tilburg
1:04:34
1:03:55
325
Jeroen Gerats
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:48
1:04:08
326
Eric Hoosemans
Hilvarenbeek
1:05:10
1:04:16
327
John Bruin
Tilburg
1:06:31
1:04:19
328
Mark van Beek
Tilburg
1:05:34
1:04:29
329
Hans Jansen
Breda
1:04:42
1:04:29
330
Marcel de Bont
La Sala
1:06:34
1:05:10
331
Enrico van den Elshout
Atledo
1:05:45
1:05:23
332
WTM Schilder
Tilburg
1:05:57
1:05:33
333
Jamal Benjaddi
La Sala
1:06:37
1:05:36
334
Geert de Bruijn
Vught
1:07:19
1:05:41
335
Eric Roels
Tilburg
1:07:19
1:05:51
336
Maurice van der Schans
Run for Coeliakie
1:07:27
1:06:03
337
Marius Liebregts
Tilburg
1:06:58
1:06:04
338
Dirk vd Oetelaar
Tilburg
1:08:31
1:06:07
339
Wilbert van Oosterhout
Waalwijk
1:08:33
1:06:09
340
Kr Harkhoe
Rotterdam
1:07:36
1:06:13
341
Olaf van Dooremaal
Tilburg
1:06:45
1:06:16
342
Alex Teunissen
Tilburg
1:07:12
1:06:20
343
Toine van Gastel
Tilburg
1:08:11
1:06:46
344
Ceriel Schuerman
Terneuzen
1:07:22
1:06:54
345
Hans de Rooij
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:09:40
1:07:18
346
Johan Trommelen
Tilburg
1:08:49
1:07:32
347
Tim de Werdt
Goirle
1:09:23
1:07:58
348
Rien van Leeuwen
Tilburg
1:10:41
1:08:10
349
Jac Melis
Attila
1:09:21
1:08:18
350
Gerard Lensen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:33
1:08:25
351
Marc den Braven
Waalwijk
1:09:11
1:08:51
352
Henk Oerlemans
BBA
1:09:28
1:09:08
353
Luuk den Braven
Amsterdam
1:09:47
1:09:26
354
Pieter Voskamp
Rosmalen
1:10:19
1:09:47
355
Toon Vereeren
Breda
1:12:09
1:09:47
356
Chris van de Sande
Tilburg
1:11:53
1:09:52
357
Ad Westveer
Veteranen Nederland
1:12:58
1:10:38
358
Frans Staps
Tilburg
1:11:27
1:10:42
359
Peter Musters
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:14:25
1:12:18
360
Rogier van Turnhout
Tilburg
1:14:05
1:12:38
361
Vincent Soek
Tilburg
1:18:19
1:15:59
362
Jules de Nivelle
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:18:44
1:16:28
363
Willem Res
Tilburg
1:17:40
1:17:08
364
Ton Leenhouwers
Run for Coeliakie
1:18:42
1:17:19
VRECR, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon de Kok
Tilburg Road Runners
40:49
40:48
2
Jolanda van Velzen
Loopgroep PK
46:50
46:44
3
Carmen de Jonge
Tilburg
52:08
50:10
4
Yvette Moeskops
Eindhoven
50:41
50:13
5
Kim Ward
Maastricht
51:10
50:34
6
Carla Vermolen
Tilburg
51:05
50:47
7
Marion van den Wittenb
Hellas
52:47
50:54
8
Iris Nouwens
Hilvarenbeek
51:31
51:18
9
Eva van den Berg
Tilburg
51:46
51:19
10
Lia van Schijndel
VOAB
53:20
51:31
11
Daisy Schuerman
Delft
52:00
51:33
12
Jolanda Vonhout
Goirle
52:08
51:40
13
Karin Lepelaars
Eersel
52:05
51:48
14
Monique van Oort
Sint Michielsgestel
52:23
52:17
15
Vera Lohman
Tilburg
53:09
52:43
16
Vera Toepoel
Tilburg
53:00
52:58
17
Moniek van Oss
Attila
53:24
53:02
18
Janine Luijk
's-Gravenhage
53:45
53:06
19
Sylvia van den Assem
Run for Coeliakie
53:25
53:08
20
Jeannette Dirksen
Waalwijk
54:48
53:11
21
Judith Beerens
Tilburg
54:23
53:13
22
Saskia Martens
Tilburg
55:18
53:31
23
Arlette Broeders
Tilburg
54:04
53:39
24
Hilde Broeders
Nijmegen
54:04
53:39
25
Petra Ermens
Breda
55:18
53:44
26
Mariëlle Aquina
Attila
54:28
53:48
27
Meriam de Winter
Schiedam
54:13
53:49
28
Audrey Franssen
's-Gravenhage
54:46
53:59
29
Mariette Baars
Tilburg
54:25
53:59
30
Sascha Dekkers
Arnhem
54:25
54:00
31
Annemiek Vis
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
54:37
54:02
32
Kim Cortenraad
Tilburg
54:36
54:02
33
Ans de Jong
Dongen
54:13
54:07
34
Simone Koenecke
's-Gravenhage
55:28
54:15
35
Rasjel Graumans
Nijmegen
55:58
54:19
36
Simone Visser
Hoogerheide
56:29
54:21
37
Esther Schoorl
Tilburg
54:46
54:22
38
Fieke Broeders
Loon op Zand
54:48
54:23
39
Laura Kortekaas
Breda
56:06
54:26
40
Lianne van Dongen
Teteringen
55:22
54:29
41
Ellis Wienen
Venlo
55:35
54:57
42
Wilma van Buuren
Sint Michielsgestel
55:12
55:05
43
Chantal de Bruyn
Kerkdriel
57:15
55:23
44
Marieke Verboord
Tilburg
57:14
55:34
45
Rianne Weel
Tilburg
56:06
55:36
46
Sjoukje van Roestel
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
57:07
55:46
47
Marielle den Ouden
Run for Coeliakie
56:17
55:48
48
Lilian Voogd
Zoetermeer
56:34
55:52
49
Wendy Kroesen
Tilburg
56:20
55:56
50
Sanne van Roessel
Berkel-Enschot
56:29
56:04
51
Susan van Beers
Hilvarenbeek
58:04
56:13
52
Tonnie vd Heuvel
Tilburg
58:07
56:19
53
Ellen Borgmeijer
's-Gravenhage
56:44
56:21
54
Joyce Voogd
Tilburg
57:04
56:21
55
Patrice Staal
Tilburg
57:05
56:29
56
Paula de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
58:25
56:32
57
Tineke Brug
Tilburg
57:24
56:36
58
Pauline Scholte-Ongena
Tilburg
57:24
56:36
59
Marloes Nicolai-Hagema
Breda
58:44
56:36
60
Ria van Gorp-van Zunde
Goirle
57:53
56:37
61
Mirjan Mieris
Tilburg Road Runners
58:53
56:42
62
Ria Heijkants
Haaren
57:07
56:50
63
Ria Parren
Tilburg
57:36
56:53
64
Christine Robben
Run for Coeliakie
57:34
56:59
65
Maddy Opsteeg
Run for Coeliakie
57:35
57:00
66
Joyce Dessing
Rosmalen
57:27
57:07
67
Truus van Roestel
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
58:29
57:08
68
Michele Finders
Tilburg
58:41
57:13
69
Nicole Beerens
Run for Coeliakie
57:48
57:13
70
Ellen Berendsen
Tilburg
57:49
57:17
71
Ellen Maas
Tilburg Road Runners
57:58
57:20
72
Mai van Limpt
Hilvarenbeek
59:29
57:34
73
Marijke van Hilst
Kaatsheuvel
57:58
57:35
74
Monique Buster
Breda
59:32
57:36
75
Greet van der Donk
Marvel
58:09
57:41
76
Saskia van Pelt
Rotterdam
59:36
57:41
77
Janet Ressang-Wildschu
Tilburg Road Runners
58:23
57:43
78
Juliette Bouman
Zaltbommel
58:04
57:45
79
Nathalie Smit
Rosmalen
58:08
57:47
80
Mirjam Loonen
Haghorst
59:09
57:52
81
Cecile Tubbing
Tilburg
58:34
57:53
82
Lisa Molenaar
Tilburg
58:35
57:55
83
Sanderijn Janssen
Tilburg
59:49
58:02
84
Carlijne de Kort
Arnhem
59:54
58:06
85
Miranda Michielsen
Run for Coeliakie
59:04
58:07
86
Tonny Reijnders
Kedichem
58:54
58:11
87
Joke Verbraak
Breda
1:00:19
58:12
88
Loes van Gorp
Tilburg
59:27
58:16
89
Bea Nieuwenhuis
Attila
59:52
58:18
90
Soraya Lezaar
Tilburg
59:11
58:26
91
Myriam Triepels
Tilburg
1:00:04
58:29
92
Jofke van Loon
Tilburg
59:51
58:33
93
Joke Oomen
Riel
1:00:00
58:38
94
Yvonne Mesker
Zoetermeer
59:24
58:40
95
Riki Beerens Pelders
Run for Coeliakie
1:00:19
58:43
96
Timmi van Maldegem
Tilburg
59:42
58:43
97
Anoek van Leijsen
Tilburg
59:44
58:46
98
Inge Staats
Run for Coeliakie
59:48
58:46
99
Ankie Slob
De Overlaat
1:00:32
58:46
100
Marijan Las
Attila
1:00:00
58:47
101
Dorris Rijnen
Run for Coeliakie
59:50
58:48
102
Cindy Holthuizen
Breda
59:35
58:49
103
Marieke van der Zalm
Utrecht
1:00:18
58:49
104
Patricia Termeer
Tilburg
1:00:12
58:58
105
Irma vd Neut
Tilburg
59:21
58:59
106
Margreet Vos
Tilburg
59:55
59:00
107
Lian van Ree
Tilburg Road Runners
59:33
59:01
108
Annerieke Groen
Bilthoven
59:44
59:04
109
Joopie Versteden
Tilburg
1:01:10
59:05
110
Mieke Heuvelamsn
Tilburg
59:55
59:07
111
Renate Witteveen
U-Track
1:00:49
59:21
112
Isabel Oude Egberink
Attila
59:46
59:23
113
Nikki van Hout
Berkel-Enschot
1:00:03
59:24
114
Lonneke Peeters
Amsterdam
1:00:31
59:24
115
FCW Smit
Haaren
1:00:32
59:25
116
Chris Marijnen
Tilburg
1:00:02
59:26
117
Marleen van Eijndhoven
Goirle
59:50
59:28
118
Mieke Limpens
Tilburg
59:43
59:28
119
Nicole van Eldik
Parcival
1:01:26
59:28
120
Anne Gielen
Melderslo
1:04:45
59:31
121
Tine Bruin
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:24
59:33
122
Helene Wanmaker
Bergen op Zoom
1:00:50
59:35
123
Karlijn Roest
Breda
1:02:04
59:36
124
Simone Seijffardt
's-Gravenhage
1:00:21
59:38
125
Chantal Peeters
Noordwijk Zh
1:00:22
59:40
126
Karin Broers
Riel
1:01:29
59:40
127
Charlotte Kemmeren
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:01:10
59:41
128
Carla van Erp
Waalwijk
1:00:50
59:42
129
Hanneke van de Voort
Vught
1:00:57
59:44
130
Regine Daniëls
Venlo
1:00:57
59:50
131
Ellen van Roy
Utrecht
1:02:10
59:51
132
Marjolein Kolsteren
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:00:52
59:56
133
Nicolle van Amelsvoort
Tilburg
1:00:33
1:00:03
134
Marion Heinemans
Nootdorp
1:02:29
1:00:07
135
Wendy Ansems
Atledo
1:01:01
1:00:08
136
Bianca Smulders
Tilburg
1:02:23
1:00:17
137
Ika Nunumete
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:03:11
1:00:37
138
Marian van Rooijen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:05
1:00:38
139
Erma Dekkers vd Gun
Goirle
1:02:14
1:00:39
140
Monique Schouten
La Sala
1:01:34
1:00:43
141
Isolde Scheijvens
Tilburg
1:02:25
1:00:44
142
Alie van Zon-Hoegee
IJsselstein Ut
1:01:22
1:00:44
143
Lia Verhoef
Well Lb
1:02:50
1:00:46
144
Ingeborg van Meel
La Sala
1:03:16
1:00:46
145
Monique Kampfraath
Tilburg
1:01:59
1:00:47
146
Noortje de Nijs
Tilburg Road Runners
1:01:39
1:00:47
147
Joyce Verhoeven
Goirle
1:02:07
1:00:50
148
Claron Filippini
Run for Coeliakie
1:01:34
1:00:51
149
Regien Kievits
Vught
1:02:05
1:00:52
150
Jessica van Geel
Tilburg
1:02:29
1:00:59
151
Dymphie Vermeer
Goirle
1:02:08
1:01:00
152
Wandy Janssen
Goirle
1:02:08
1:01:00
153
Jeanny Michels
Tilburg
1:02:00
1:01:02
154
Marga Theunissen
Well Lb
1:03:13
1:01:08
155
Chantal Vorstenbosch
Udenhout
1:01:37
1:01:09
156
Monique van Logtestijn
Loopservice.nl
1:03:11
1:01:11
157
Caro de Koster
Tilburg
1:03:16
1:01:13
158
Yvonne van Zoest
Tilburg
1:02:45
1:01:15
159
Patricia Theuws
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:03:16
1:01:17
160
Mieke Nijkamp
Breda
1:02:04
1:01:19
161
Shannaz Olfers
La Sala
1:02:30
1:01:21
162
Sara Lemmens
Tilburg
1:02:16
1:01:26
163
Marlou van Oevelen
Hilvarenbeek
1:02:34
1:01:34
164
Corine Botermans
Tilburg
1:02:46
1:01:37
165
Marianne Schoone
Prins Hendrik
1:02:37
1:01:40
166
Sandra van der Heijden
Prins Hendrik
1:02:37
1:01:41
167
Jan Joop Jonker
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:08
1:01:42
168
Karolien Megens
Run for Coeliakie
1:03:50
1:01:43
169
Astrid van Trier
Tilburg
1:03:54
1:01:44
170
Marie-Jose Embregts
Atledo
1:02:53
1:01:47
171
Carin Jansen
Atledo
1:02:53
1:01:47
172
Petra Bijl
Tilburg
1:02:35
1:01:47
173
Olga Dooremalen
La Sala
1:02:55
1:01:57
174
Maaike de Wit
Tilburg
1:02:30
1:01:58
175
Annas Tonglet
Geldrop
1:04:19
1:02:01
176
Diana Martens
Schijndel
1:02:54
1:02:01
177
Afke Bordat
Tilburg
1:02:36
1:02:02
178
Esther Hooijschuur
Oisterwijk
1:04:18
1:02:04
179
Lieve de Ritter
Tilburg
1:07:21
1:02:08
180
Yvonne Willemse
Rijen
1:03:59
1:02:14
181
Carla Sijlmans
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:03:02
1:02:18
182
Els Schults
Tilburg Road Runners
1:04:14
1:02:20
183
Ans van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
1:03:31
1:02:22
184
Noortje Muselaers
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:03:55
1:02:25
185
Simone vd Ven
La Sala
1:04:57
1:02:27
186
Cindy Geurts
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:03:06
1:02:36
187
Noortje Brekelmans
Goirle
1:03:19
1:02:36
188
Dorine Zondag
Rosmalen
1:02:58
1:02:37
189
Yvette Stenvert
Tilburg
1:04:07
1:02:43
190
Joke Teunissen
VOAB
1:04:50
1:02:45
191
Christa op 't Hoog
Vught
1:04:37
1:02:47
192
Maudy van Dongen
Beatrix College
1:03:48
1:02:48
193
Berdien Picokrie
Tilburg
1:04:38
1:02:49
194
Susanne Schapendonk
Hilvarenbeek
1:04:44
1:02:50
195
Loes Groenestein
Tilburg
1:03:34
1:02:54
196
Leonoor Sleven
Tilburg
1:04:38
1:02:55
197
Jolanda Zieltjens
Tilburg
1:04:38
1:02:55
198
An van Loon
Tilburg
1:04:16
1:02:57
199
Petra Sijnesael
Tilburg
1:04:01
1:02:59
200
Masja Vermeer
Tilburg
1:04:36
1:03:03
201
Sabine de Meerten
Tilburg
1:04:48
1:03:13
202
Chantal van Ree
Rotterdam
1:03:59
1:03:14
203
Mandy Rietveld
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:25
1:03:16
204
Ieneke van der Gun
Groningen
1:04:53
1:03:18
205
Karin Wassenburg
Heerhugowaard
1:04:35
1:03:22
206
Sanneke van de Pas
Utrecht
1:04:55
1:03:27
207
Ankie Hazen
Utrecht
1:04:57
1:03:28
208
Astrid Gommers
Dongen
1:05:57
1:03:30
209
Lian Lanslots
Atledo
1:04:34
1:03:41
210
Betsie den Dekker
Haaren
1:04:01
1:03:43
211
Kim van der Graaf
Waalwijk
1:05:39
1:03:44
212
Yoeke Stolk
Tilburg
1:05:58
1:03:46
213
Jacolien Giljam
Tilburg
1:05:47
1:03:53
214
Frouke de Wijk
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:24
1:03:54
215
Judith van Liempt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:24
1:03:55
216
Meggie Swaans
Tilburg
1:04:48
1:04:21
217
Nicole van Helvoirt
Tilburg
1:06:28
1:04:23
218
Annie Paymans
Oisterwijk
1:06:28
1:04:23
219
Chantal Stabel
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:06:37
1:04:29
220
Karien Lambregts
Tilburg
1:06:05
1:04:32
221
Lilian van Hassel
Tilburg
1:09:46
1:04:33
222
Kim Hermans
Loon op Zand
1:06:13
1:04:34
223
Yvonne La Porte
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:39
1:04:37
224
Thea Swaans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:22
1:04:39
225
Marysia Quee
Tilburg
1:06:28
1:04:46
226
Cathelijne Kiwitz
Run for Coeliakie
1:07:02
1:04:46
227
Maud van Gerwen
Amsterdam
1:07:02
1:04:48
228
Joke Theuvenet
Tilburg Road Runners
1:06:47
1:04:50
229
Wendy Janssen Burg
Marvel
1:06:33
1:04:51
230
Angelique Reijnen
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:07:07
1:04:51
231
Hermy Fronimakis
Oisterwijk
1:05:24
1:04:55
232
Hannie Wolbert
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:05:51
1:05:07
233
Franca Verstraten
Marvel
1:05:36
1:05:07
234
Inez vd Velden
Geldrop
1:07:30
1:05:13
235
Judith Swinkels
De Overlaat
1:05:55
1:05:14
236
Mariska van Meer
Breda
1:05:27
1:05:18
237
Karin van Gool
Tilburg
1:07:31
1:05:18
238
Jose Stoetzer
Goirle
1:06:36
1:05:18
239
Tieke Verhoeven
Goirle
1:06:36
1:05:18
240
Marijke Leeuwenkamp
Rosmalen
1:05:48
1:05:27
241
EJM Schilder
Tilburg
1:05:57
1:05:32
242
Marieke Hammer
Attila
1:07:21
1:05:36
243
Carla Bogaers
Tilburg
1:06:46
1:05:37
244
Sandra Vos
Tilburg
1:08:09
1:05:42
245
Marian van Diessen
Oisterwijk
1:06:46
1:05:42
246
Brigitte van Helden
De Overlaat
1:07:30
1:05:44
247
Monique Smit-van Berlo
Tilburg
1:07:41
1:05:56
248
Annick Dekker
Tilburg
1:07:33
1:06:00
249
Lieke van den Boer
Run for Coeliakie
1:08:20
1:06:02
250
Fabiënne Schmidt
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:06:59
1:06:03
251
Maaike van Gorp
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:08:32
1:06:07
252
Chantal Jansen
Tilburg
1:07:11
1:06:13
253
Janske Verhulst
Tilburg
1:07:40
1:06:14
254
José Loves
Eindhoven
1:06:53
1:06:15
255
Ingeborg van Mil
Rosmalen
1:08:21
1:06:16
256
Marja van der Putten
Bussum
1:07:19
1:06:18
257
Elly Vervoort
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:08:32
1:06:22
258
Corrie Koreman
Dongen
1:06:50
1:06:24
259
Nannie Hessels
Tilburg
1:08:34
1:06:30
260
Marjolein Rombouts
Tilburg
1:08:35
1:06:30
261
Thessy Geerards
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:09:05
1:06:30
262
Therese Muller
Tilburg
1:08:41
1:06:35
263
Odette Geurts
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:07:08
1:06:38
264
Emmy Simons
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:08:48
1:06:41
265
Berthilde Boukema
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:08:59
1:06:43
266
Ellis van de Rijzen
Breda
1:08:03
1:06:47
267
Matty van de Rijzen
Bergen op Zoom
1:08:03
1:06:47
268
Lineke Giesen
Tilburg
1:07:18
1:06:48
269
Karin Smeets
Tilburg
1:07:19
1:06:48
270
Marielle Mak
Tilburg
1:07:18
1:06:49
271
Caroline van Hoof
Amsterdam
1:09:06
1:06:52
272
Irene de Rooij
Spiridon
1:09:18
1:06:54
273
Ine van Nunen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:09:18
1:06:56
274
Ingrid van Huijgevoort
Tilburg
1:09:10
1:06:57
275
Eemke Keller
Breda
1:07:54
1:07:05
276
Marian Stokmans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:08:28
1:07:07
277
Heidi van Esch
Loon op Zand
1:08:53
1:07:13
278
Irma Spapens
Loon op Zand
1:08:55
1:07:14
279
Anneke Bijl
Tilburg Road Runners
1:08:04
1:07:16
280
Noortje Bezems
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:09:32
1:07:16
281
Carla Hooijmaijers
Loon op Zand
1:08:59
1:07:19
282
Amanda van Breugel
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:09:39
1:07:22
283
Marielle Duller
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:51
1:07:25
284
Annette van den Brand
Run for Coeliakie
1:07:59
1:07:30
285
Mieke de Ridder
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:09:56
1:07:41
286
Inge Verhulst
La Sala
1:09:59
1:07:53
287
Brigitte Peijen
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:08:52
1:07:54
288
Janine van de Ven
Tilburg
1:08:53
1:07:56
289
Merel Nijs
La Sala
1:08:59
1:07:59
290
Bregje Schouten
Marvel
1:08:37
1:08:08
291
Scarlett Schauwaert
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:09:11
1:08:15
292
Karen Bastings
Tilburg
1:10:28
1:08:16
293
Gerda de Ruijter
Tilburg
1:10:56
1:08:23
294
Katinka van Straaten
Tilburg
1:10:56
1:08:23
295
Ans Gielen
Melderslo
1:13:43
1:08:29
296
Nanneke Schilders
Tilburg
1:10:48
1:08:37
297
Annemiek Beun
Tilburg
1:09:24
1:08:50
298
Irma Sparidans
Breda
1:09:31
1:08:54
299
Barbara Vaartjes
Tilburg
1:10:01
1:08:58
300
Katinka Weijtens
Tilburg
1:11:45
1:09:41
301
Moniek Burgersdijk
Tilburg
1:11:46
1:09:42
302
Veronique Feijen
Tilburg
1:10:24
1:09:48
303
Monique Smulders
Tilburg
1:12:22
1:10:05
304
Marion Coehorst
La Sala
1:10:47
1:10:05
305
Emilie Dirkx
La Sala
1:10:47
1:10:06
306
Sabine de Laat
Taxandria
1:12:27
1:10:35
307
Patricia Pinkse
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:12:02
1:10:40
308
Marian de Kort
Berkel-Enschot
1:11:55
1:10:43
309
Elvire Nesselaar
Tilburg
1:12:28
1:10:54
310
Rosa Eversteijn
Run for Coeliakie
1:12:55
1:11:18
311
Marjolein Meulendijks
Tilburg Road Runners
1:13:46
1:11:24
312
Gaby van Heeswijk
La Sala
1:12:49
1:11:49
313
Rachel Edwardson
Udenhout
1:14:08
1:11:50
314
Mariet van Roy
Tilburg
1:14:26
1:12:06
315
Nathalie Wouters
Tilburg
1:14:25
1:12:06
316
Marike van Heeswijk
Tilburg
1:14:24
1:12:08
317
Sophia van der Putten
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:13:16
1:12:16
318
Marlene de Groot
Rotterdam
1:13:49
1:12:44
319
Suze Berkens
Berkel-Enschot
1:13:49
1:12:44
320
Orfea van Hest
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:16:16
1:13:48
321
Marjo van den Akker
Vught
1:15:46
1:14:07
322
Monique van den Broek
Tilburg
1:16:21
1:14:22
323
Margie Engel
Tilburg
1:17:01
1:15:02
324
Karin Cools
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:16:33
1:15:11
325
Helma Thorn
Amsterdam
1:16:27
1:15:26
326
Jacqueline Buurkes
Tilburg
1:17:45
1:15:32
327
Sonja Berens
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:17:50
1:15:34
328
Henriette Kraneveld
Tilburg
1:17:51
1:15:35
329
Marielle van Riel
Vlijmen
1:17:35
1:16:35
330
Marielle Schoenmakers
Tilburg
1:17:48
1:16:48
331
Corina van Spaendonk
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
1:18:06
1:17:04
332
Marjo Craane
Tilburg
1:18:06
1:17:06
333
Iris Klootwijk
Tilburg
1:20:56
1:18:40
334
Jiska van Elzakker
Tilburg
1:19:41
1:19:05
335
Ilse Voskens
Deventer
1:21:24
1:19:47
336
Agnes Knops-Taubert
Marvel
1:24:54
1:23:12
BUSS, 10 KM BUSINESS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Vermeer
ING Bank 4
37:23
37:21
2
Tione van Beckhoven
sportinstituut Ooms
37:30
37:29
3
Theo van Hofslot
De Rooi Pannen Breda
37:59
37:58
4
Frans Antonissen
De Rooi Pannen Breda
38:22
38:21
5
Sietse Dijks
Hans van Berkel Make
38:37
38:35
6
Joost Tibosch
Stoffels Cleaning
38:44
38:42
7
Bart Vennix
ING Bank 7
38:57
38:54
8
Maurits Appels
ING Bank 4
39:38
39:36
9
Harry Wasseveld
ING Bank 4
39:39
39:37
10
Marc Scheepers
Schenker B.V. 5
39:45
39:41
11
Wouter Engelbart
Fontys Hogescholen 8
41:44
41:21
12
Kees Roovers
De Rooi Pannen Breda
41:31
41:31
13
Wouter van Dun
Copy Plus 21
41:48
41:43
14
Aad de Groot
CZ Actief in Gezondh
41:54
41:45
15
Arnoud van Leuven
Fontys Hogescholen 1
41:49
41:48
16
Tom van Gorp
Copy Plus 22
42:13
42:08
17
Christ Libregts
s.g De Rooi Pannen 4
42:23
42:19
18
Maarten Trommelen
ING Bank 5
43:11
43:06
19
Alexander Pot
CZ Actief in Gezondh
43:22
43:13
20
Cees Schaap
De Rooi Pannen Breda
43:18
43:16
21
Mounir Ajarray
Schenker B.V. 4
45:06
43:44
22
Jos Horrevorts
ING Bank 8
43:58
43:44
23
Marc Gloudemans
Hans van Berkel Make
44:25
44:15
24
M Verhagen
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 1
46:13
44:30
25
Bas Rijzewijk
Hans van Berkel Make
44:41
44:33
26
Marjan Metler
Midden-brabant Colle
44:39
44:35
27
Antoine Soeters
Otto b.v. 2
44:51
44:45
28
Frank Michels
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 9
45:19
45:13
29
Dick Zwaninck
Thebe 9
46:50
45:14
30
Pieter Beljaars
Hans van Berkel Make
46:25
45:22
31
Koos Verwer
Reval.Centrum Leijpa
45:28
45:24
32
Pim Wetzelaer
N.V. Interpolis Verz
47:25
45:26
33
Hans Udo
Alexander Calder Arb
45:52
45:34
34
Ruud de Kort
TEGRO Sanitair & CV
45:45
45:35
35
Abdelhak Ajarray
Schenker B.V. 4
47:07
45:45
36
Ronnie van der Pennen
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 1
47:02
45:48
37
Richard Jonkers
s.g De Rooi Pannen 4
45:52
45:49
38
Reserve
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 1
45:55
45:51
39
Wijnand Kuiper
ING Bank 6
48:20
46:04
40
Willem Butz
Stoffels Cleaning
46:17
46:14
41
Jac van de Berg
CZ Actief in Gezondh
46:28
46:19
42
Huub Verhorevoort
borstlap bv 5
51:50
46:41
43
Jan van de Corput
borstlap bv 5
51:49
46:42
44
Jan Vollenberg
Servicecentrum Het L
47:04
46:58
45
Bastiaan van de Rijt
Servicecentrum Het L
48:11
46:59
46
Marie Kastelijns
Copy Plus 18
47:20
47:03
47
Bastiaan van de Rijt
Servicecentrum Het L
48:22
47:10
48
Jan de Bruijn
ING Bank 7
47:17
47:11
49
Ton Hubers
N.V. Interpolis Verz
47:27
47:19
50
Ton van Houtert
Fontys Hogescholen 8
47:51
47:39
51
Jeroen van Erve
Hans van Berkel Make
48:21
47:45
52
Erik vd Heijden
Midden-brabant Colle
49:16
47:52
53
Teun Rijzewijk
Hans van Berkel Make
48:08
47:58
54
Jack van Oorschot
ING Bank 11
49:59
48:06
55
John Snijders
Copy Plus 18
48:16
48:09
56
Tonnie Raemakers
Copy Plus 19
48:17
48:09
57
Bert Langerak
Copy Plus 24
48:37
48:24
58
Maarten van de Sande
borstlap bv 5
53:36
48:28
59
Rene van de Pas
Copy Plus 18
48:43
48:31
60
Joeri van der Lee
Gemeente Tilburg 13
50:15
48:39
61
Jan van Bijsterveldt
ING Bank 8
49:01
48:48
62
Corné van Opstal
TEGRO Sanitair & CV
49:06
48:53
63
Ad Koolen
Copy Plus 20
50:49
49:09
64
Mariet van Gogh
Copy Plus 20
50:51
49:10
65
Jasper Touwen
Alexander Calder Arb
51:01
49:18
66
Paul Stadegaart
IFF (Nederland) B.V.
51:54
49:27
67
Jeffrey Lavrijsen
Citroen Bertens Tilb
50:40
49:27
68
Ivo Verhagen
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 1
51:15
49:31
69
Jan van den Corput
Hans van Berkel Make
50:06
49:40
70
Ad Rijzewijk
Hans van Berkel Make
49:52
49:44
71
Jan de Laat
TBV Wonen 2
51:04
49:55
72
Rene de Graaf
TBV Wonen 2
51:04
49:56
73
Marc van Katwijk
Copy Plus 24
52:33
50:04
74
Heleen Waterreus
Hans van Berkel Make
51:11
50:15
75
Lucas van Oijen
s.g De Rooi Pannen 5
50:51
50:18
76
Conny Pijnenburg
ING Bank 4
50:31
50:20
77
Agnes Vugts
ING Bank 4
50:31
50:20
78
Sjef van Gastel
GGZ Midden-Brabant 3
53:12
50:22
79
Gaston Cleophas
Gemeente Tilburg 12
51:04
50:24
80
Jurgen van Eijkeren
Citroen Bertens Tilb
51:51
50:33
81
Christa Lak
Copy Plus 24
53:05
50:36
82
Marc Groenhuijsen
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 1
51:01
50:40
83
Gijs Moonen
Hans van Berkel Make
52:19
50:43
84
Annie de Jong
Copy Plus 17
50:59
50:55
85
Bastiaan Bos
Schenker B.V. 5
51:06
50:58
86
Frank Bijen
Gemeente Tilburg 12
51:27
50:59
87
Maarten van het Erve
Alexander Calder Arb
51:48
51:08
88
Twan van Wanrooij
Fontys Hogescholen 9
51:46
51:10
89
Stephan Franken
s.g De Rooi Pannen 4
51:48
51:15
90
Ivar Konings
Citroen Bertens Tilb
52:35
51:16
91
Ton van Overdijk
s.g De Rooi Pannen 4
52:00
51:22
92
Peter de Haas
Copy Plus 20
51:46
51:34
93
Josje de Kock
Thebe 9
53:08
51:38
94
Chris Meijer
Alexander Calder Arb
52:03
51:44
95
Henk Michielsen
Midden-brabant Colle
52:50
51:48
96
Otto Sterk
Gemeente Tilburg 10
52:25
51:53
97
Berry van Gool
Van Boekel Accountan
52:30
51:56
98
Rob Bastiaansen
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 9
52:09
52:03
99
Jeroen Wilgers
ING Bank 6
54:19
52:04
100
Erwin Rockx
TweeSteden ziekenhui
54:27
52:04
101
Liesbeth van Zon
ING Bank 8
53:18
52:17
102
Carla van der Donk
ING Bank 8
53:18
52:17
103
Wim Stuart
Schenker B.V. 6
53:58
52:23
104
Jeroen Bertens
Citroen Bertens Tilb
52:47
52:33
105
Gert-Jan van Kralingen
TEGRO Sanitair & CV
52:54
52:44
106
Bram Groothuis
Hans van Berkel Make
53:02
52:50
107
Johan van Turnhout
Hans van Berkel Make
53:02
52:51
108
Rob van Engelen
IFF (Nederland) B.V.
55:18
52:52
109
Rick Diepenhorst
Hans van Berkel Make
53:37
52:58
110
Marianne Kemme
ING Bank 11
54:55
52:59
111
Gertjan Lensvelt
Citroen Bertens Tilb
54:22
53:03
112
Mischa Rinkes
Stein Lb
53:40
53:04
113
Jamie Verbraak
ING Bank 7
54:01
53:10
114
Bart van den Bogaard
Hans van Berkel Make
53:51
53:25
115
Albert Schouten
IFF (Nederland) B.V.
55:52
53:26
116
Marc Verbeek
ING Bank 5
54:22
53:31
117
Saskia van Gemert
Copy Plus 23
54:30
53:38
118
Andreas Grupe
Copy Plus 23
54:33
53:40
119
Jolien Raijmakers
Fontys Hogescholen 1
53:55
53:48
120
Harrie Horsten
Stoffels Cleaning
54:38
53:49
121
Ruud de Kort
ING Bank 11
55:47
53:51
122
Hanneke Kuiken
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 1
55:07
53:53
123
Jack Branderhorst
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 9
53:59
53:54
124
Pim van Lamoen
Heusden gem Heusden
54:16
53:57
125
Ton van Gorp
Copy Plus 21
54:25
53:59
126
Frans Goossens
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 1
55:49
54:11
127
Ben van den Brand
Copy Plus 21
54:44
54:16
128
Gon Mevis
Gemeente Tilburg 13
55:53
54:16
129
Barbara van de Sande
Schenker B.V. 6
55:00
54:17
130
Carly ten Broeke
Midden-brabant Colle
55:01
54:17
131
Lisette Hulscher
ING Bank 5
55:18
54:27
132
Johan de Jong
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 1
55:52
54:31
133
Ton van de Wouw
Hans van Berkel Make
55:23
54:37
134
Johan Manders
GGZ Midden-Brabant 4
56:37
54:44
135
Piet Loonen
Delicia b.v. 3
55:31
54:55
136
Elly Gallé
CZ Actief in Gezondh
55:30
54:58
137
Arjan de Berk
Citroen Bertens Tilb
55:49
55:01
138
Jan van Loon
s.g De Rooi Pannen 5
55:39
55:05
139
Anne-Marie Brouwers
De Rooi Pannen Breda
55:09
55:05
140
Frank van Berkel
ROC Midden Brabant 3
57:16
55:16
141
Rolf Touwen
Fontys Hogescholen 8
55:34
55:20
142
Ben van Gorkum
Thebe 6
56:04
55:25
143
Casper Joosen
IFF (Nederland) B.V.
58:04
55:38
144
Erwin Hesselberth
Schenker B.V. 5
55:46
55:38
145
Paula Wenteler
Copy Plus 20
57:37
55:50
146
Henriette Dankers
Hans van Berkel Make
57:20
55:52
147
Hassan Ajarray
Schenker B.V. 4
57:09
55:56
148
Marjolein Jansen
GGZ Midden-Brabant 4
57:57
56:03
149
Albert Dijkstra
ING Bank 5
56:56
56:06
150
Anouk Lips
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 1
57:25
56:10
151
Frank Jacobs
Van Boekel Accountan
56:45
56:12
152
Mike Flaton
Hans van Berkel Make
57:11
56:14
153
Jan Steenbakker
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 1
57:57
56:29
154
Marijke van Aken
Copy Plus 23
57:36
56:43
155
Jessica van Iersel
N.V. Interpolis Verz
57:59
56:46
156
Jan Bernaerts
Schenker B.V. 6
58:22
56:48
157
Prospere Planet
Tilburg
58:23
56:52
158
Karin Maton
Copy Plus 18
58:41
56:54
159
Angeline Reijenga
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 1
58:36
56:58
160
Antoinette van Doormaa
ING Bank 8
58:00
57:00
161
Martin van de Rijt
Servicecentrum Het L
58:14
57:02
162
Peter Notten
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 1
58:32
57:04
163
Harold Loth
GGZ Midden-Brabant 3
59:42
57:06
164
Erik Masthoff
GGZ Midden-Brabant 4
1:00:00
57:09
165
Franck van Boekel
Van Boekel Accountan
57:47
57:13
166
Wilma Jansen
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 1
58:35
57:19
167
Kees Bloemsaat
Copy Plus 17
59:07
57:19
168
Rob Heinuinga
Copy Plus 20
59:08
57:20
169
Jacques van Riel
Copy Plus 23
57:57
57:26
170
Ciel Pullens
Thebe 9
59:03
57:30
171
Yvonne Merckx
Fontys Hogescholen 9
58:08
57:44
172
Eric van den Brink
CZ Actief in Gezondh
58:22
57:52
173
Harrie Loonen
N.V. Interpolis Verz
59:08
57:52
174
Jos van den Brekel
Hans van Berkel Make
58:26
57:58
175
Gijs Horsten
Copy Plus 21
58:25
57:58
176
Ell Roest
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 1
59:24
57:58
177
Marieke de Cock
Hans van Berkel Make
59:42
58:06
178
Ronny van Dooremaal
Thebe 6
59:36
58:06
179
Frank Schuermans
TEGRO Sanitair & CV
58:20
58:07
180
Tinie Rasenberg
ING Bank 7
59:26
58:11
181
Herman van Middelkoop
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 1
59:32
58:19
182
Frank Vriens
Fontys Hogescholen 8
1:00:05
58:27
183
Toos Kruijtzer
Copy Plus 17
1:00:16
58:28
184
Gert-Jan van den Boom
TEGRO Sanitair & CV
58:50
58:37
185
Peter Paul Jansen
Copy Plus 24
1:00:22
58:40
186
Joost Broers
CZ Actief in Gezondh
59:14
58:42
187
Carla Donkers
Hans van Berkel Make
1:00:23
58:48
188
Marie-Jose de Cock
Hans van Berkel Make
1:00:23
58:48
189
Coen Meijknecht
s.g De Rooi Pannen 5
1:00:23
58:51
190
Raoul van Mill
Hans van Berkel Make
1:00:00
58:58
191
Astrid Gloudemans
Hans van Berkel Make
59:32
59:08
192
Robert Kint
Gemeente Tilburg 10
1:00:48
59:11
193
Caroline van den Brand
ROC Midden Brabant 3
59:41
59:17
194
Hein van de Honing
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 1
1:01:45
59:28
195
Maartje Dimmers
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 1
1:01:45
59:29
196
Peter Schellekens
Hans van Berkel Make
59:58
59:31
197
Hans van Berkel
Hans van Berkel Make
59:58
59:32
198
Leon Berkouwer
sportinstituut Ooms
1:00:20
59:38
199
Anita Mallens
TweeSteden ziekenhui
1:01:29
59:40
200
Theo Tax
Thebe 6
1:01:18
59:40
201
Jacqueline Weijtens
ROC Midden Brabant 3
1:00:45
59:41
202
Elise van Cleef
ROC Midden Brabant 3
1:00:45
59:41
203
Jos Verschuren
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 1
1:01:23
59:45
204
Jan Koster
N.V. Interpolis Verz
1:00:09
59:48
205
Jacques van Dooren
Hans van Berkel Make
1:00:19
59:50
206
Leonne Janssen
Midden-brabant Colle
1:00:40
59:51
207
Dave Wurms
s.g De Rooi Pannen 5
1:01:31
59:58
208
Rob Cheuk Alam
ROC Midden Brabant 3
1:00:22
59:59
209
Chris Vermeer
Citroen Bertens Tilb
1:00:52
1:00:04
210
Frank Sommer
Servicecentrum Het L
1:01:28
1:00:09
211
Hans Oomen
sportinstituut Ooms
1:00:52
1:00:11
212
Perry van Berkel
TEGRO Sanitair & CV
1:00:54
1:00:17
213
Mark Stevens
Hans van Berkel Make
1:00:49
1:00:22
214
Marlou Maas
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 1
1:01:51
1:00:24
215
Koen Smulders
Beckers bv 3
1:03:03
1:00:40
216
Edwin van Broekhoven
ING Bank 11
1:02:38
1:00:44
217
Mijndert Overgaauw
Beckers bv 3
1:03:06
1:00:46
218
Suzanne Hazelbag
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 1
1:02:07
1:00:46
219
Margo Kroot
Hans van Berkel Make
1:01:49
1:00:54
220
Peter van Groesen
Copy Plus 19
1:02:41
1:00:55
221
Ugur Pekdemir
Gemeente Tilburg 12
1:02:36
1:00:58
222
Ad van de Made
Copy Plus 17
1:02:48
1:00:59
223
Fried Hendriks
Midden-brabant Colle
1:01:54
1:01:04
224
Rob Voorzee
s.g De Rooi Pannen 5
1:02:59
1:01:27
225
Jopie Groesen
Copy Plus 19
1:03:17
1:01:32
226
Tilly Schalken
Citroen Bertens Tilb
1:01:55
1:01:40
227
Lisette van Halteren
Servicecentrum Het L
1:03:47
1:01:57
228
Ria Wissink
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 1
1:03:30
1:02:04
229
Floor van Groeninge
Delicia b.v. 3
1:02:41
1:02:05
230
Peter Schalken
Citroen Bertens Tilb
1:02:21
1:02:06
231
Corné van Krieken
Gemeente Tilburg 11
1:02:36
1:02:09
232
John Baks
ING Bank 7
1:02:37
1:02:15
233
Brigitte van Mill
Hans van Berkel Make
1:03:21
1:02:19
234
Alphons Gieskens
Citroen Bertens Tilb
1:03:45
1:02:21
235
Mandy Tilleman
Fontys Hogescholen 1
1:02:55
1:02:31
236
Joris van Hulten
s.g De Rooi Pannen 4
1:04:15
1:02:35
237
Annemarieke Teesink
Copy Plus 23
1:03:31
1:02:38
238
Mariette Manders
Hans van Berkel Make
1:03:29
1:02:44
239
Annemieke Vriends
Otto b.v. 2
1:03:13
1:02:59
240
Ben Weijters
Citroen Bertens Tilb
1:04:27
1:03:01
241
Louise Kroot
Hans van Berkel Make
1:04:13
1:03:17
242
Irma Dekker
TBV Wonen 3
1:04:35
1:03:24
243
Ella van den Boogaard
Servicecentrum Het L
1:05:17
1:03:27
244
Bert van Vliet
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:04:00
1:03:28
245
Geert de Kort
TEGRO Sanitair & CV
1:03:44
1:03:33
246
Hans Hooijen
Copy Plus 22
1:04:00
1:03:35
247
Jan de Witte
Schenker B.V. 6
1:05:08
1:03:35
248
Edwin Noorland
Van Boekel Accountan
1:04:29
1:03:56
249
Aukje Stellinga
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:05:16
1:04:05
250
Richard van Kessel
Schenker B.V. 5
1:04:22
1:04:13
251
Kim Kokx
Midden-brabant Colle
1:05:39
1:04:17
252
Karin Koster-Kraut
Beckers bv 3
1:07:00
1:04:35
253
Judi Lagemaat
TBV Wonen 3
1:05:42
1:04:35
254
Corry de Pont
TweeSteden ziekenhui
1:05:10
1:04:49
255
Helma Marinus
Gemeente Tilburg 11
1:06:14
1:04:55
256
Jolanda Aerts
Gemeente Tilburg 11
1:06:17
1:04:57
257
Sandra Dijks
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 1
1:06:26
1:05:11
258
Paul Simons
TEGRO Sanitair & CV
1:05:58
1:05:21
259
Eric Buijs
Citroen Bertens Tilb
1:06:49
1:05:23
260
Irene Eegdeman
Fontys Hogescholen 9
1:05:36
1:05:24
261
Johan van Overdijk
Otto b.v. 2
1:06:08
1:05:54
262
Dorrie van Bracht
GGZ Midden-Brabant 4
1:08:32
1:06:04
263
Koos Krook
GGZ Midden-Brabant 2
1:08:51
1:06:16
264
Albert te Braak
Fontys Hogescholen 9
1:08:02
1:06:23
265
Peter Verheijen
TEGRO Sanitair & CV
1:06:51
1:06:37
266
Ingrid Rietveld
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 1
1:08:06
1:06:45
267
Bart Sommer
Servicecentrum Het L
1:08:18
1:06:57
268
Angelique Wollerich
Gemeente Tilburg 11
1:08:23
1:07:02
269
Kees Weijters
ING Bank 6
1:09:29
1:07:11
270
Guus Norden
ING Bank 6
1:09:30
1:07:12
271
Daniëlle Bergmans
ING Bank 6
1:09:29
1:07:26
272
Frank van Berkel
Schenker B.V. 6
1:08:24
1:07:41
273
Rickie Donders
Hans van Berkel Make
1:08:37
1:07:43
274
Massimo Dolce
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 1
1:09:06
1:07:52
275
Annie Marijnissen
TweeSteden ziekenhui
1:09:30
1:08:10
276
Claudia Jansen
Copy Plus 22
1:10:10
1:08:27
277
Ton de Hoog
Copy Plus 19
1:10:41
1:08:55
278
Iris de Jong
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:09:35
1:09:01
279
Sofie Roelant
Gemeente Tilburg 13
1:10:42
1:09:03
280
Mariëlle van der Velde
Gemeente Tilburg 13
1:10:42
1:09:03
281
Sinet vd Elzen
Tilburg
1:11:20
1:09:04
282
Marjolein Danders
Hans van Berkel Make
1:10:08
1:09:12
283
Frank Staps
Gemeente Tilburg 12
1:11:41
1:09:13
284
Hanny Faro
Beckers bv 3
1:11:39
1:09:18
285
Peter Talboom
ING Bank 11
1:11:18
1:09:22
286
Rob van Dee
Copy Plus 24
1:12:00
1:09:30
287
Nicole Mathijssen
Hans van Berkel Make
1:10:19
1:09:33
288
Hans van Amelsfoort
Van Boekel Accountan
1:10:21
1:09:47
289
Kristel van Gisbergen
Reval.Centrum Leijpa
1:11:37
1:10:07
290
Koos Kramer
Beckers bv 3
1:13:11
1:10:46
291
Lilian Haenen
TBV Wonen 2
1:12:09
1:11:02
292
Ati Biemans
TBV Wonen 3
1:12:09
1:11:02
293
Corine Faes
Hans van Berkel Make
1:11:29
1:11:03
294
Ton Soek
borstlap bv 5
1:17:13
1:12:06
295
Husnu Sengul
Gemeente Tilburg 13
1:12:55
1:12:33
296
Jos Rams
Copy Plus 17
1:15:11
1:13:24
VBUSS, 10 KM VBUSINESS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janneke Spijkers
Reval.Centrum Leijpa
50:32
50:13
2
Caroline Quirijnen
Thebe 4
52:09
50:38
3
Gemma Kessels
Brabants Dagblad 4
52:08
51:14
4
Jose Quirijnen
Thebe 4
53:01
51:30
5
Linda van de Ven
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 8
55:45
54:25
6
Marianne Schoone
Brabants Dagblad 4
57:01
55:58
7
Nicole Kwantes
Stichting De Wever 5
57:07
56:24
8
Carla Thunnissen
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 7
57:50
56:30
9
Ria Diepstraten
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 7
58:12
56:51
10
Ragna Raaijmakers
Stichting De Wever 5
57:46
57:02
11
Gerda Gunter
s.g De Rooi Pannen 3
1:00:23
58:51
12
Veronique van den Berg
s.g De Rooi Pannen 3
59:54
59:15
13
Maaike Boogers
Thebe 4
1:00:52
59:19
14
Karen de Bel
s.g De Rooi Pannen 3
1:00:14
59:41
15
Elly Trommelen
Thebe 5
1:01:25
59:52
16
Marjo Korswagen
TweeSteden ziekenhui
1:01:36
1:00:29
17
Mieke van Oort
Brabants Dagblad 3
1:02:19
1:01:21
18
Christel Vondermans
Thebe 4
1:03:01
1:01:29
19
Ingrid Verhoeven-Donde
TweeSteden ziekenhui
1:03:53
1:01:51
20
Marion Velthuis
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 8
1:04:21
1:02:19
21
Marianne Krist
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 7
1:03:41
1:02:20
22
Emmy van de Ven
Brabants Dagblad 3
1:03:26
1:02:27
23
Desiree Kramer
Brabants Dagblad 3
1:05:18
1:04:20
24
Patricia Elands
s.g De Rooi Pannen 3
1:06:12
1:04:42
25
Mariska de Boer
Thebe 5
1:06:17
1:04:42
26
Joyce van der Sluys Ve
Reval.Centrum Leijpa
1:06:10
1:04:42
27
Ellen Osinga
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 8
1:06:11
1:04:46
28
Marion Valk
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 8
1:06:11
1:04:46
29
Mieke van de Hout
Brabants Dagblad 3
1:06:10
1:05:11
30
Geertruida van Zon
Stichting De Wever 5
1:07:32
1:05:31
31
Lia Obbens-Beckx
TweeSteden ziekenhui
1:07:11
1:06:13
32
Hanneke Lohman
Brabants Dagblad 3
1:07:20
1:06:20
33
Ellen Brekelmans
Brabants Dagblad 4
1:07:23
1:06:24
34
Nicole Mols- van Knegs
TweeSteden ziekenhui
1:08:26
1:06:54
35
Wilma Tekath
TweeSteden ziekenhui
1:08:19
1:06:58
36
Ria Elings
St. Elisabeth Z.H. 7
1:08:21
1:07:01
37
Hanneke Thiebosch
s.g De Rooi Pannen 3
1:08:20
1:07:42
38
Brigitte van Schooten
Thebe 5
1:09:40
1:08:05
39
Mariette van de Brekel
Stichting De Wever 5
1:10:46
1:08:44
40
Matagne Heutink
Reval.Centrum Leijpa
1:10:17
1:08:48
41
Maartje van de Wiel
Reval.Centrum Leijpa
1:11:11
1:09:41
42
Marlou Arnold
Thebe 5
1:12:45
1:11:08
43
Almera Knippen
Thebe 4
1:12:45
1:11:09
MRECR, 4,3 KM CITY RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joeri Baarda
Kaatsheuvel
14:38
14:36
2
Tim van Dongen
Scorpio
15:42
15:40
3
Michel Jehae
Attila
16:02
15:59
4
Melgert Veer
Tilburg
16:54
16:50
5
Kwesi Ford
Tilburg
17:07
17:03
6
Teun Schrover
OBS De Blaak
17:08
17:07
7
Paul van Beurden
Attila
17:20
17:19
8
Boris Oomes
Tilburg
17:22
17:21
9
Roel van de Ven
Haaren
17:26
17:25
10
Bart Naber
Tilburg
17:37
17:36
11
Sylvanio Buskens
Rijen
17:59
17:53
12
Gijs Franken
Attila
17:54
17:53
13
Kees Berbée
Tilburg
18:07
17:54
14
Dick Jansen
Woudenberg
18:02
17:57
15
Jeroen Simons
Attila
18:06
18:00
16
Geert van Rensch
Tilburg
18:26
18:20
17
Paul Korte
Tilburg
18:39
18:24
18
Sjors van Dongen
Tilburg
18:27
18:27
19
Rick van Gils
Attila
18:28
18:27
20
Michiel Heimgartner
Barneveld
18:36
18:28
21
Lex Rosenberg
Tilburg
18:37
18:35
22
Gus Tilborghs
Tilburg
18:38
18:36
23
Max Bemelmans
Tilburg
18:48
18:36
24
Jasper Koolwijk
Udenhout
18:51
18:48
25
Tim Kuijsters
Tilburg
18:56
18:50
26
Joost Vermeer
Tilburg
18:57
18:53
27
Thom van Hout
Berkel-Enschot
18:58
18:57
28
Nick Willemse
Tilburg
19:32
18:58
29
Dennis Musters
Andreasschool
19:01
18:59
30
Siko Schuuring
Tilburg
19:02
19:00
31
Wouter Bekkers
Tilburg
21:14
19:01
32
Mark Janssen
Moergestel
19:09
19:03
33
Tom Willemse
Tilburg
19:37
19:04
34
Luca Callegari
Tilburg
19:06
19:05
35
Davy Melissen
Tilburg
19:11
19:05
36
Cas Rosenberg
Tilburg
19:07
19:06
37
Dakmar Teirlinck
Tilburg
19:12
19:07
38
Bart van der Salm
Tilburg
19:19
19:16
39
Roel Schrauwen
Berkel-Enschot
19:37
19:20
40
Pieter van Hooff
Eindhoven
19:29
19:22
41
Kamiel Ghering
Tilburg
19:40
19:28
42
John Lousberg
Berkel-Enschot
19:52
19:31
43
Ramon Hendriks
LONGA
19:33
19:32
44
Tom Hultermans
Attila
19:39
19:34
45
Jaap Backx
Tilburg
19:49
19:36
46
Jimily Asiedu
OBS Panta Rhei
19:41
19:38
47
Jan Huijbregts
OBS Panta Rhei
19:43
19:38
48
Sam Meijs
Tilburg
19:43
19:39
49
Guus Simons
Tilburg
19:45
19:40
50
Bas Fijneman
Tilburg
19:53
19:40
51
Roel Aben
Tilburg
20:01
19:49
52
Roy van Zoelen
LONGA
19:53
19:51
53
Youri Smulders
Tilburg
19:59
19:51
54
Ron van Zoelen
LONGA
19:58
19:53
55
Rik van Balkom
Berkel-Enschot
20:01
19:55
56
Sander vd Bogaard
Tilburg
20:00
19:57
57
Jan Vugts
Tilburg
20:23
20:15
58
Hareld Mourus
Tilburg
20:55
20:23
59
Martijn de Graef
Tilburg
20:58
20:27
60
Fouad Charkaoui
Thomas More
20:41
20:34
61
Stefan van Noord
Loon op Zand
20:39
20:36
62
Frans Maasen
Tilburg
20:52
20:36
63
Matthew Haneveer
Tilburg
21:11
20:39
64
Roy Peijnenburg
Tilburg
20:52
20:41
65
Jop van der Steen
OBS Panta Rhei
21:02
20:45
66
Tim Roovers
Tilburg
20:50
20:47
67
Maurice Roovers
Tilburg
20:51
20:48
68
Stephan de Groot
La Sala
20:50
20:49
69
Ellenbroek
Tilburg
20:49
20:49
70
Rens van Herpt
Tilburg
21:08
20:50
71
Roger Keizer
Dordrecht
20:59
20:51
72
Niels de Reuver
Tilburg
21:09
20:52
73
Steffen Herman
Tilburg
21:56
21:08
74
Guido van Gisbergen
La Sala
21:10
21:09
75
Jan den Ouden
Eindhoven
22:02
21:11
76
Rik Fitters
Tilburg
21:32
21:14
77
Bob Peters
Attila
21:21
21:17
78
Wilbert van Herwijnen
Tilburg
22:01
21:17
79
Jan Ophuis
Tilburg
22:00
21:17
80
Ruben Lohle
La Sala
21:19
21:18
81
Joey van Leeuwen
La Sala
21:26
21:24
82
Jasper van Berkel
La Sala
21:45
21:26
83
Henk Westeneng
Vleuten
22:00
21:27
84
Maarten van Gils
Moergestel
21:47
21:30
85
Hans Ebbing
Tilburg
21:57
21:36
86
Arno den Hollander
Tilburg
21:44
21:38
87
Nick van Eijden
Tilburg
21:44
21:38
88
Max Simons
Tilburg
21:42
21:38
89
Joris Hallegraeff
Reusel
21:58
21:46
90
Eric Brunswijk
Tilburg
22:03
21:56
91
Thomas van den Boom
BS Fatima
22:31
22:00
92
Bart van der Lee
Tilburg
22:25
22:04
93
Eric van der Lee
Breda
22:25
22:05
94
Mathijs Linnenbank
Tilburg
22:41
22:07
95
Abdessamad Haloui
Thomas More
22:07
22:07
96
Aron Fluttert
OBS Panta Rhei
22:16
22:08
97
Tim Ghering
Christoffelschool
22:44
22:08
98
Dirk Hilt
OBS Panta Rhei
22:16
22:09
99
Jasper Tuerlings
Christoffelschool
22:45
22:10
100
Ferry Huijsmans
Christoffelschool
22:45
22:10
101
Tayfun Ozcan
La Sala
23:17
22:17
102
Koen Pey
Stelaertshoeve
22:23
22:20
103
Marvin Heier
Tilburg
22:33
22:22
104
Sven Stieger
Tilburg
22:35
22:22
105
Huub Ebbing
Tilburg
23:09
22:25
106
Henk van Gelderen
Tilburg
22:49
22:27
107
Joep Kuijpers
LONGA
22:35
22:29
108
Folkert Hes
Goirle
22:55
22:29
109
Luca Philipsen
LONGA
22:36
22:30
110
W Booijant
Tilburg
23:23
22:34
111
Emiel Schmid
OBS Panta Rhei
22:49
22:36
112
Math Wijnands
Berkel-Enschot
22:55
22:36
113
Bart Jongen
La Sala
22:42
22:37
114
Robbert Bremer
Tilburg
23:13
22:38
115
Guus van der Heijden
Tilburg
23:22
22:42
116
Nick de Reuver
Tilburg
23:04
22:47
117
Tonny Kapteijns
Den Dungen
23:08
22:48
118
Tom van den Dries
Tilburg
23:08
22:48
119
Bart Roijers
Tilburg
22:55
22:51
120
Joost Roijers
Tilburg
22:56
22:51
121
Joep Ebbing
Tilburg
23:36
22:52
122
Remy Jeurissen
Tilburg
23:11
22:52
123
Floris Hebben
Udenhout
22:56
22:54
124
Arthur Dieteren
Tilburg
22:58
22:54
125
Serge Willigendael
OBS Panta Rhei
23:16
22:54
126
Jaap Martin
Attila
23:05
22:59
127
Ralf Fleuren
Tilburg
23:49
23:00
128
Jim Joosten
Tilburg
23:28
23:00
129
Tiemen Ghering
Tilburg
23:19
23:01
130
Frans Ghering
Tilburg
23:21
23:03
131
Jules van Stralendorff
Tilburg
23:20
23:03
132
Gijs Tammen
Tilburg
23:10
23:04
133
Mark Bolder
LONGA
23:13
23:04
134
Dick Vernooy
Tilburg
23:16
23:05
135
Paul vd Wittenboer
Tilburg
24:01
23:06
136
Coen Specken
Tilburg
23:18
23:09
137
Yoshi Spoor
Tilburg
23:42
23:11
138
Joop van Bijnen
Tilburg
23:37
23:11
139
Jorn Gelderblom
OBS Panta Rhei
23:15
23:12
140
Gijs Groothuis
Tilburg
23:22
23:13
141
Michael Altena
Tilburg
23:33
23:14
142
Cas van Raan
Tilburg Road Runners
23:43
23:14
143
Laurens Rutgers
BS De Borne
23:35
23:15
144
Freek Gouw
OBS Panta Rhei
23:33
23:17
145
Rene van Gerven
Rosmalen
23:29
23:18
146
Jeroen van Splunder
Gilze
24:12
23:19
147
Angelo Goorden
Tilburg
23:47
23:19
148
Erik Souren
Tilburg
23:24
23:20
149
Ramon Romanesco
Oisterwijk
23:52
23:20
150
Ruben Weijand
OBS Panta Rhei
23:50
23:21
151
Bas Bremer
OBS De Blaak
24:04
23:30
152
Roel Boonen
Tilburg
23:35
23:30
153
SJ van den Broek
De Overlaat
24:23
23:32
154
Ralf Steenbakker
Tilburg
23:39
23:32
155
Peter Mutsaers
La Sala
24:01
23:33
156
Gijs Meeuwis
Oisterwijk
23:40
23:33
157
Rens van Groenendaal
Stelaertshoeve
23:44
23:34
158
Gijs Timmermans
BS De Borne
24:21
23:34
159
Wouter Ghering
BS De Borne
24:21
23:35
160
Bas van Balkom
Berkel-Enschot
23:45
23:38
161
Pieter Zijlmans
Christoffelschool
23:57
23:43
162
Ernest Zijlmans
Tilburg
23:57
23:43
163
Frank Robben
Tilburg
23:48
23:45
164
Erwin van Puijenbroek
Berkel-Enschot
23:48
23:45
165
Brody van de Pol
Andreasschool
24:18
23:51
166
Joost van Berkel
La Sala
24:11
23:52
167
Lukas van de Wiel
Run for Coeliakie
24:19
23:55
168
Dominic Aarts
Tilburg
24:04
23:55
169
Xander van Veelen
Run for Coeliakie
24:21
23:57
170
Ard van der Pijl
Run for Coeliakie
24:24
23:59
171
Gertjan van Roy
LONGA
24:10
24:00
172
Stan Veldhuis
Tilburg
24:19
24:03
173
Bram van de Sande
Goirle
25:04
24:07
174
Van Houtum
Berkel-Enschot
24:55
24:12
175
Schivan Blous
Tilburg
24:20
24:14
176
Jeremy Denissen
Tilburg
24:27
24:21
177
Denthell Brunswijk
Tilburg
24:27
24:21
178
Jan de Kok
Liempde
25:13
24:25
179
Abedlatif Ouahaby
Thomas More
24:36
24:29
180
Eric van de Wiel
Tilburg
25:05
24:35
181
Jeroen van de Wiel
Tilburg
25:05
24:36
182
Eelco Rosenberg
BS De Borne
25:26
24:38
183
Michiel Rutgers
BS De Borne
25:27
24:39
184
Peter van de Sande
Goirle
25:49
24:52
185
Tom Steentjes
BS De Borne
25:41
24:54
186
Jeroen Kemmeren
BS De Borne
25:25
24:54
187
Jur Lohle
La Sala
24:56
24:54
188
Niels Janssens
Attila
25:24
24:55
189
Dennis Pickokrie
OBS De Blaak
25:32
24:56
190
Laurens Rosenberg
BS De Borne
25:44
24:57
191
Sander Peijs
Berkel-Enschot
25:19
25:02
192
Gijs Kuijsters
Tilburg
25:42
25:07
193
Olivier ten Haven
Udenhout
25:31
25:10
194
Max van Doremalen
Tilburg
25:38
25:10
195
Maurizio Zanardi
Tilburg
25:28
25:14
196
Stefano Bertani
Tilburg
25:28
25:14
197
Joe Sanders
Tilburg
25:19
25:16
198
Harry van Linden
La Sala
26:11
25:23
199
Alex Toussaint
OBS De Blaak
25:59
25:24
200
Theo de Klaver
Tilburg
25:46
25:26
201
Maarten Hamers
Tilburg
25:42
25:32
202
Rik Haast
Tilburg
26:10
25:39
203
Marinus van Splunder
Loopservice.nl
26:34
25:42
204
Jurgen Smolders
Tilburg
26:06
25:42
205
Cees Dirkx
La Sala
25:54
25:46
206
Gijs van Gils
Moergestel
26:04
25:46
207
Stijn Bredo
LONGA
25:52
25:48
208
Nathaniel Patty
Tilburg
25:51
25:49
209
Casper de Koning
Tilburg
25:55
25:51
210
Pim van Dongen
LONGA
25:54
25:52
211
Olof Bredo
LONGA
25:55
25:54
212
Wim Kapteijns
Oisterwijk
26:11
25:56
213
Tim Janssen
La Sala
26:34
25:57
214
Mitchell de Bont
La Sala
26:34
25:57
215
Joey Postelmans
La Sala
26:07
26:04
216
Rien Wouters
Tilburg
26:36
26:06
217
Arian Aarts
Tilburg
26:36
26:06
218
Kees Oerlemans
Udenhout
26:59
26:14
219
Thom Joosten
Tilburg
26:40
26:18
220
Serkan Ongan
OBS Panta Rhei
26:26
26:23
221
Rob Pranger
Tilburg
27:08
26:31
222
Startnummer 5758
27:06
26:33
223
Jan van Eeten
Vught
27:18
26:35
224
Nick van der Avoird
Oisterwijk
26:42
26:35
225
Ronald Bosmans
Tilburg
27:08
26:36
226
Nick Prince
LONGA
27:02
26:53
227
Danny Prince
LONGA
27:02
26:54
228
Theo Braaksma
Landsmeer
27:35
27:01
229
Job van Eijden
Tilburg
27:11
27:04
230
Dirk van Gerven
Rosmalen
27:17
27:07
231
HarmJan Blokzijl
Loon op Zand
27:22
27:12
232
Dennis Mutsaers
OBS Panta Rhei
27:16
27:13
233
Josha Paul
's-Hertogenbosch
28:12
27:16
234
Jeffrey Werner
Tilburg
27:24
27:18
235
Jordy van Roy
LONGA
27:30
27:19
236
Herman Horst
Heeze
28:11
27:21
237
Joep Theeuwes
Tilburg
27:37
27:23
238
Sandrina Addink
Thomas More
28:03
27:29
239
Roel van Geene
's-Hertogenbosch
28:24
27:29
240
Stijn van Geene
's-Hertogenbosch
28:24
27:29
241
Ed Niezen
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
28:16
27:34
242
Jan-Hein Wolfs
Tilburg
28:55
27:51
243
Jan Vrijsen
Tilburg
28:56
27:53
244
Arkie van Venrooy
La Sala
28:18
28:13
245
Jan Willem van Leeuwen
Heesch
28:36
28:17
246
Frank Riswick
De Overlaat
29:14
28:28
247
Joris de Kock
OBS Panta Rhei
28:43
28:31
248
Jolan Remmelzwaal
Tilburg
29:22
28:50
249
Frans van der Klink
De Overlaat
29:59
29:11
250
Ruud Adam
Tilburg
29:52
29:25
251
Joel Spaan
La Sala
30:05
29:26
252
Peter van Hulten
De Overlaat
30:12
29:28
253
Gijs Strijk
De Overlaat
30:13
29:29
254
Daan Otten
LONGA
30:16
30:07
255
Ton Otten
LONGA
30:18
30:09
256
Hans Weijenburg
Tilburg
31:47
31:06
257
Eric Verschut
Loon op Zand
32:20
31:40
258
Melle Meijer
Rosmalen
33:06
32:39
259
Jan Vriens
OBS Panta Rhei
33:24
33:19
260
Lars Pije
Tilburg
34:26
33:50
261
Dirk Bertens
Tilburg
34:27
33:50
262
Emiel Roegies
Tilburg
38:53
38:03
263
Jan van Gerven
Rosmalen
39:54
39:44
264
Ard van Happen
Eindhoven
40:44
40:10
265
Rico Nederveen
Goirle
45:51
45:25
266
Nico Kwantes
Tilburg
50:22
49:45
VRECR, 4,3 KM CITY RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marte van de Wouw
Tilburg
17:25
17:23
2
Sabine Gorter
's-Hertogenbosch
17:59
17:58
3
Judi Becx
Attila
19:06
19:04
4
Carmen Willems
Breda
20:43
20:27
5
Florence van de Sanden
Tilburg
20:41
20:41
6
Merel de Bruijn
Tilburg
21:08
20:55
7
Ester Janssens
Tilburg
22:00
21:06
8
Saba Asfaw
Eindhoven
21:59
21:21
9
Tonny Jonckbloedt
Tilburg
21:59
21:28
10
Joni Reyven
Tilburg
23:05
22:01
11
Vivian van Loo
Christoffelschool
22:41
22:05
12
Ingrid Bakker
Run for Coeliakie
22:56
22:11
13
Nicole Simons
Attila
22:31
22:15
14
Jeske Swart
Attila
22:40
22:19
15
Linda van den Heuvel
Utrecht
22:47
22:24
16
Astrid Bosch
La Sala
23:08
22:30
17
Els Vissers
Moergestel
23:00
22:41
18
Geertje Kapteijns
Den Dungen
23:02
22:41
19
Lieke van Wijk
Udenhout
22:53
22:41
20
Imke Beugen
Tilburg
22:54
22:42
21
Judith Vrijsen
Reusel
22:54
22:50
22
Daphne Nouwens
OBS Panta Rhei
23:04
22:52
23
Carline van Schijndel
Tilburg
23:05
22:55
24
Bente Verhoeven
Run for Coeliakie
23:16
22:57
25
Anke van der Heijden
Nijmegen
23:05
23:00
26
Pien Groothuis
Tilburg
23:13
23:03
27
Marith vd Wittenboer
Tilburg
24:00
23:06
28
Janneke Cornelissen
Zeeland
23:36
23:13
29
Jonne de Bijl
Run for Coeliakie
23:53
23:23
30
Sophie Krielaart
Tilburg
23:56
23:40
31
Kimberly Richardson
Tilburg
24:09
23:45
32
Myrea Smulders
Tilburg
24:09
23:45
33
Rita van den Tooren
's-Gravenhage
24:03
23:47
34
Manja van der Horst
Tilburg
24:28
23:50
35
Rianne van Berkel
Tilburg
24:13
23:54
36
Karen Leurs
Tilburg
24:09
24:00
37
Arlinde Plomp
Tilburg
24:10
24:01
38
Martine Messink
Tilburg
24:11
24:02
39
Diny op't Hoog
Haaren
24:12
24:04
40
Linda Moraca
La Sala
24:52
24:05
41
Karlijn van de Kerkhof
Tilburg
24:30
24:20
42
Margo Tuerlings
Tilburg
24:38
24:20
43
Indé Nunumete
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
24:24
24:20
44
Nathalie van Hooijdonk
Tilburg
24:29
24:21
45
Moniek van Hest
Tilburg
24:49
24:26
46
Tess van Stralendorff
Tilburg
24:44
24:27
47
Hetty Tukker
Tilburg
24:58
24:30
48
Leonie de Groot
Tilburg
24:48
24:32
49
Amanda Bertens
La Sala
24:39
24:35
50
Margaret Ariens
Tilburg
25:00
24:35
51
Sandra Franken
Tilburg
25:33
24:55
52
Annemarie Kleinheerenb
Tilburg
25:19
24:57
53
Marie-Jose Smit
Oosterhout Nb
25:09
25:02
54
Mabel Giesbers
Tilburg
25:30
25:04
55
Babette van der Heijde
Gemert
25:54
25:05
56
Sylvie Willekens
Tilburg
25:18
25:06
57
Anouk van den Berg
Maastricht
25:57
25:09
58
Jeske van Dongen
Tilburg
25:15
25:13
59
Milou Jansen
OBS Panta Rhei
25:25
25:15
60
Richella Rantong
La Sala
25:49
25:16
61
Malou Gelderblom
OBS Panta Rhei
25:28
25:17
62
Anja Simons
Tilburg
25:35
25:19
63
Laura Schenkels
Tilburg
25:50
25:29
64
Klaudia Schenkels
Tilburg
25:49
25:29
65
Els van der Meulen
Udenhout
25:51
25:29
66
Anne Kerkhof
Tilburg
25:42
25:31
67
Anne van der Zand
Tilburg
25:43
25:33
68
Marie-Astrid Decoster
Gent (Ledeberg) (BEL
26:04
25:33
69
Petra Heck
Eindhoven
25:47
25:39
70
Annabel ten Haven
Udenhout
26:01
25:40
71
Nicolette van Splunder
Gilze
26:34
25:40
72
Harriëtte Bertens
La Sala
25:48
25:45
73
Myriam Suarez
Attila
26:13
25:48
74
Michelle Heijmans
Haaren
26:10
25:54
75
Mijke Kapteijns
Haaren
26:10
25:55
76
Irma van der Pluijm
Breda
26:20
26:01
77
Lieke van Dongen
La Sala
26:51
26:04
78
Janneke Bingley
Tilburg
26:51
26:04
79
Rosy El Aissati
Tilburg
26:51
26:04
80
Floor ten Haven
Udenhout
26:36
26:08
81
Els vander Meulen
Udenhout
26:36
26:08
82
Affifa Hajjami
Thomas More
26:47
26:14
83
Annette Mandemakers
Berkel-Enschot
26:34
26:14
84
Pleun Martens
Tilburg
26:50
26:14
85
Josien Bierens
Attila
26:40
26:15
86
Wilma van Oirschot
La Sala
26:43
26:15
87
Marij Vis
's-Hertogenbosch
27:18
26:23
88
Franca Loots-Peeters
Tilburg
26:48
26:24
89
Marieke Prins
Tilburg
27:13
26:26
90
Brigitte de Jong
Tilburg
27:13
26:27
91
Gina van Maldegem
Malden
27:05
26:27
92
Isabelle Bernaards
BS De Borne
27:08
26:30
93
Isis Willigendael
OBS Panta Rhei
26:53
26:32
94
Ingrid de Kort-Lips
Tilburg
27:23
26:32
95
Susan van Schijndel
Tilburg
27:20
26:35
96
Marianne de Groot
's-Hertogenbosch
27:19
26:35
97
Puck van Dongen
Tilburg
26:57
26:37
98
Josee Verstappen
Tilburg
26:46
26:38
99
Jasmijn Dielisen
La Sala
27:32
26:45
100
Rian Spitters
Hilvarenbeek
27:43
26:54
101
Gerry van Pinksteren
Esbeek
27:13
26:58
102
Carole Morleghem
Heesch
27:19
27:02
103
Esther José
Tilburg
27:52
27:16
104
Anke Rosenberg
Tilburg
28:05
27:16
105
Monique van der Veer
Tilburg
27:56
27:17
106
Sandra Jaspers
Tilburg
27:56
27:17
107
Neeltje Jacobs
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
28:00
27:18
108
Henriette de Kok
Liempde
28:11
27:23
109
Trudy de Brouwer
Hilvarenbeek
28:16
27:26
110
Inge Spapens
Dordrecht
28:15
27:31
111
Anky Vernooy
Tilburg
27:57
27:38
112
Juul van Zijl
OBS Panta Rhei
28:00
27:39
113
Carla Schneider
La Sala
28:16
27:39
114
Claudy Voskens
La Sala
28:22
27:39
115
Ans van Damme
Tilburg
28:12
27:40
116
Jet Hendrickx
Tilburg
28:11
27:40
117
Carmen Berkers
Goirle
28:35
27:45
118
Maria van Herwijnen
Drunen
28:49
27:53
119
Paula Willemse
Tilburg
28:47
27:55
120
Lisa van Berkel
La Sala
28:16
27:57
121
Lia van Gerven
Rosmalen
28:11
27:59
122
Elly Hesselberth
Oisterwijk
28:44
28:00
123
Marietta Moraca
La Sala
28:56
28:09
124
Ank de Vries
Amsterdam
28:27
28:12
125
Chantal Veltrop
Tilburg
28:31
28:13
126
Marloes Durinck
Run for Coeliakie
28:50
28:18
127
Nathalie Fronteau
Heesch
28:36
28:18
128
Margot Schuerman
Oudenbosch
28:58
28:21
129
Mariël Musters
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
29:04
28:22
130
Amber Luijbregts
Tilburg
28:34
28:23
131
Yolanda Ummels
De Overlaat
29:05
28:25
132
Marie-Louise van Heesw
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
29:09
28:26
133
Mirian Wortel
Tilburg
28:54
28:27
134
Pamela Henderiks
Goirle
28:50
28:33
135
Sophie Baselmans
Tilburg
28:48
28:37
136
Nanny Kuijsters
Tilburg
28:51
28:39
137
Nienke vd Wittenboer
Tilburg
29:37
28:42
138
Liesbeth van Meurs
Rijswijk Zh
29:02
28:43
139
Petra Das
Hellas
29:37
28:43
140
Jacqueline van Vliet
Berkel-Enschot
29:17
28:53
141
Ingelies Romers
Tilburg
29:55
29:03
142
Marjorie Bierings
Tilburg
29:43
29:04
143
Marjorie Vaessen
La Sala
29:59
29:06
144
Hennie Beltermans
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
29:49
29:08
145
Emmy Golstein
Tilburg
29:57
29:15
146
Zandra van Toorenburg
Tilburg
29:48
29:16
147
Margreet Smit
Udenhout
30:06
29:16
148
Hilde Bremer
Tilburg
29:52
29:16
149
Linda de Rooij
De Overlaat
30:03
29:17
150
Noor Schmitz
OBS Panta Rhei
29:40
29:18
151
Anique de Beijn
La Sala
29:38
29:18
152
Anne van Dongen
OBS Panta Rhei
29:40
29:19
153
Jill Jacobs
Tilburg
29:36
29:25
154
Stieneke de Lange
's-Hertogenbosch
30:00
29:28
155
Anne-Marie Desramault
Gent (Ledeberg) (BEL
30:25
29:32
156
Carola Caulil
La Sala
30:21
29:35
157
Maartje van Dongen
Tilburg
29:42
29:40
158
Ingeborg van Kuik-Prev
Houten
30:56
29:58
159
Astrid van Lieshout
Tilburg
30:39
30:00
160
Janneke van Berkel
Tilburg
31:07
30:29
161
Olga Dooremalen
La Sala
31:19
30:29
162
Josta Veldhuis
La Sala
31:19
30:32
163
Willemijn Spierings
La Sala
31:39
30:53
164
Nicole van Zon
Tilburg
31:37
30:55
165
Roos Stals
Tilburg
31:30
30:57
166
Simone Prangen
BS De Borne
31:40
31:00
167
Kim van Rijsbergen
Tilburg
31:48
31:05
168
Chantal van Rijsbergen
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
31:48
31:06
169
Mieke Weeterings
Nuijten&Donkers Fysi
31:48
31:06
170
Jolanda van Elteren
Tilburg
31:48
31:08
171
Jeanne van den Sturk
Haaren
31:49
31:10
172
Jolanda van de Coeveri
Tilburg
32:00
31:19
173
Jacqueline Blom
Sprint
32:10
31:19
174
Andrea Lagerwerf
Tilburg
32:00
31:19
175
Priscilla Keller-Welke
La Sala
31:53
31:20
176
Jasmijn Berkens
Oisterwijk
32:29
31:24
177
Shanti Ganesh
Tilburg
32:35
31:37
178
Pien Lansu
BS De Borne
32:17
31:39
179
Puck Verschut
Loon op Zand
32:20
31:40
180
Monica van der Hagen
La Sala
32:29
31:41
181
Esther van