| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Bridge to Bridge loop
Arnhem - Zondag 11 september 2005
MAN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
52:50
52:50
12
Hans van de Pol
Alphen Gld
1:00:36
1:00:32
13
Martijn Vergeer
Beuningen Gld
1:00:37
1:00:35
22
Jan Piet van Beek
's-Heerenberg
1:01:43
1:01:39
25
Tommy Zomerschoe
Alphen Gld
1:02:00
1:01:57
30
Christian Teunissen
Arnhem
1:02:58
1:02:54
33
Erik Willems
Sint Anthonis
1:03:12
1:03:08
40
Theo van Bergen
Doetinchem
1:03:57
1:03:46
41
Joep Jillings
Emmerich (GER)
1:03:59
1:03:52
42
Eric Sommers
Sint Anthonis
1:04:01
1:03:57
45
Patrick Temming
Winterswijk Miste
1:04:18
1:04:16
47
Cees van der Voorn
Utrecht
1:04:34
1:04:20
57
Joop Kraaijvanger
Doesburg
1:05:42
1:05:23
60
Robert Bossenbroek
Apeldoorn
1:06:00
1:05:54
63
Geert Willems
Millingen aan de Rij
1:06:10
1:06:02
69
Edwin den Exter
Beek gem Montferland
1:06:52
1:05:58
78
Tonny Smeenk
's-Heerenberg
1:07:23
1:07:18
86
Hielke Kersten
's-Gravenhage
1:07:56
1:07:52
96
Peter den Exter
Heerhugowaard
1:08:21
1:08:19
104
Werner Ravenstijn
Beek Ubbergen
1:08:55
1:08:36
109
Leen Klapwijk
Beek gem. Bergh
1:09:07
1:09:00
115
Matthijs Lokhorst
Nijmegen
1:09:26
1:08:14
116
Marco Klein Poelhuis
Enschede
1:09:32
1:09:25
130
Rob van Loenen
Beuningen Gld
1:10:17
1:09:44
135
Eric Schiks
Beneden Leeuwen
1:10:26
1:10:05
141
Arnoudt Heesink
Westervoort
1:10:34
1:09:40
147
Albert Jaap van Eerden
Arnhem
1:10:47
1:10:38
151
Mari Arissen
Beneden Leeuwen
1:11:10
1:10:50
158
Boudewijn Keers
Zaltbommel
1:11:27
1:10:37
170
Walter Arendsen
Hengelo Gld
1:12:07
1:11:47
173
Albert Branderhorst
Diepenveen
1:12:11
1:11:55
189
Mark in 't Veld
Amersfoort
1:12:56
1:11:14
191
Mathijs Sahertian
Doesburg
1:12:59
1:11:53
194
Albert-Jan Grauwelman
Doetinchem
1:13:17
1:13:05
195
Albert Doelwijt
Veenendaal
1:13:19
1:13:15
196
Jan Jacobs
Millingen aan de Rij
1:13:23
1:12:35
200
Evert van Veldhuizen
Eindhoven
1:13:42
1:12:55
206
Michel Wouters van den
Arnhem
1:14:02
1:13:44
220
Gerard Hartemink
Westervoort
1:14:25
1:14:15
221
Anton Timmerman
Veenendaal
1:14:28
1:14:13
230
Mario van der Linden
Vleuten
1:14:41
1:13:49
232
Nico Peeter Weem
Overasselt
1:14:48
1:14:26
246
Rien van Bergen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:15:27
1:15:21
247
Wim van Breukelen
De Meern
1:15:29
1:15:13
248
Thijs van Spaandonk
Eindhoven
1:15:32
1:14:31
252
Robin Kinsbergen
Voorthuizen
1:15:41
1:15:11
254
Alexander de Water
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:15:43
1:14:34
257
Ben van der Heide
Hengelo Gld
1:15:47
1:15:28
259
Jeroen van Mierlo
Elst Gld
1:15:49
1:15:16
260
Cecil van den Kroonenb
Arcen
1:15:50
1:15:32
262
Hendri van Varenkamp
Ede Gld
1:15:55
1:14:53
269
Evert van Amerongen
Arnhem
1:16:09
1:15:40
270
Karl Rambach
Beuningen Gld
1:16:10
1:14:37
288
Jochem van Bentum
Doetinchem
1:16:57
1:16:27
293
Siebolt de Boer
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:17:14
1:16:58
297
Arnold de Vries
Wageningen
1:17:22
1:17:05
307
Frank van den Akker
Tilburg
1:17:48
1:16:31
310
Patrick Keijser
Veenendaal
1:17:58
1:16:32
321
J Waastreum
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:18:26
1:17:03
328
Wouter Gerretsen
Apeldoorn
1:18:57
1:17:44
340
Guido den Hertog
Doetinchem
1:19:28
1:18:21
352
Tom van Loenen
Beuningen Gld
1:20:00
1:19:27
356
Berend van der Meijden
Veenendaal
1:20:13
1:18:52
359
Agustín García Rodrígu
Arnhem
1:20:21
1:18:40
360
Rui-Paulo Cunha
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:20:22
1:19:03
374
Jan Bert van Zadelhoff
Doetinchem
1:20:59
1:20:48
375
Marco Otten
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:21:16
1:19:53
378
Henk van Kooten
Veenendaal
1:21:29
1:21:24
387
Pieter van Saane
Veenendaal
1:21:55
1:21:46
392
Paul Berendsen
's-Heerenberg
1:22:04
1:20:29
394
Stefan van der Kolk
Arnhem
1:22:07
1:21:40
400
Johan Boomkamp
Haaksbergen
1:22:23
1:20:53
409
Joop Tolhuisen
Westervoort
1:22:43
1:21:26
411
Maarte van Hattem
Beek Ubbergen
1:22:46
1:21:56
414
William Donald Crawfur
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:22:49
1:21:39
417
Frans van Oosterbos
Velp Gld
1:22:52
1:21:41
418
Jacco van der Vinne
Heerenveen
1:22:55
1:22:31
425
Ger van Bernebeek
Dodewaard
1:23:17
1:23:00
426
Huub Bouwmeester
Apeldoorn
1:23:18
1:21:43
429
Riens Kraaijeveld
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:23:24
1:22:48
440
Fred vd Heuvel
Westervoort
1:23:39
1:22:46
444
Geert van der Molen
Wilnis
1:23:43
1:22:55
457
Toon Balduk
Beek gem Montferland
1:24:04
1:23:10
481
Bartho van Maare
Harderwijk
1:25:02
1:24:49
499
Bram Oosterdijk
Amstelveen
1:25:53
1:24:43
503
Martijn de Roller
Hoofddorp
1:26:07
1:25:56
510
Erroll Klein Wassink
Arnhem
1:26:25
1:25:07
521
Gerard van den Top
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:27:08
1:26:09
526
Thomas Oosterhoff
Eindhoven
1:27:28
1:26:37
528
Bart Marijnissen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:27:34
1:25:59
537
Martin van Vlimmeren
Arnhem
1:28:05
1:27:47
540
Adrie Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:28:11
1:27:09
546
Henri Zwijnenberg
Westervoort
1:28:30
1:27:18
557
Robert Mallee
's-Gravenhage
1:28:53
1:28:25
559
Meindert Oldenburger
Apeldoorn
1:28:56
1:28:05
567
Emiel van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
1:29:35
1:28:14
568
Adrie van der Velden
Oosterbeek
1:29:36
1:29:00
577
Frank van Dulkenraad
Arnhem
1:30:20
1:30:08
586
Jacco van de Velden
Arnhem
1:31:13
1:29:36
591
Hendrik jan de Jong
Arnhem
1:31:33
1:30:23
592
Ad Janse de Jonge
Zoetermeer
1:31:36
1:29:59
601
Wieger Westerhof
Westervoort
1:32:38
1:31:42
605
Geert-jan Mathijssen
Arnhem
1:33:02
1:32:04
609
Bert van Duifhuizen
Wijchen
1:33:29
1:31:59
617
Jacques Marchand
Mijdrecht
1:34:33
1:33:10
621
Horst Thelen
Beuningen Gld
1:35:20
1:33:59
629
Sjoerd Wartena
Oberhausen (GER)
1:37:01
1:36:14
655
Wim van Sint Annaland
Arnhem
1:45:06
1:44:51
656
Richard van Holland
Lochem
1:45:41
1:44:59
657
Joop de Gijsel
Westervoort
1:47:12
1:45:44
659
Arie Cornelis Huysman
Arnhem
1:54:38
1:53:05
VROUW, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Jose van Vliet-Lok
Elst Gld
1:08:46
1:08:38
6
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Hengelo Gld
1:09:12
1:09:02
11
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meu
Leersum
1:11:33
1:11:29
12
Ellen Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
1:12:32
1:12:06
13
Carin van Bunningen
Nijmegen
1:12:46
1:12:31
19
Dianne van Druten
Nijmegen
1:16:13
1:15:58
27
Evelien van Donselaar
Voorthuizen
1:19:07
1:18:50
28
Mieneke van Even
Oosterbeek
1:19:08
1:18:25
34
Trees van Bohemen
Nijmegen
1:20:39
1:20:13
39
Marion Holtmark
Waddinxveen
1:22:07
1:21:09
49
Denise van der Linden
Uden
1:24:04
1:23:10
50
Marise van Ravenswaaij
Ede Gld
1:24:09
1:23:22
53
Jacqueline Arends-Kemp
Elst Gld
1:25:01
1:24:50
56
Marjolijn Poppema
Eindhoven
1:25:42
1:24:53
64
Florentien Braat
Hei en Boeicop
1:26:56
1:25:29
65
Janneke Elderson
Wageningen
1:27:01
1:25:31
72
Marjolein van Kolde
Nijmegen
1:27:51
1:26:57
73
Bets Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:28:10
1:27:08
77
Monique Beukeboom
Wageningen
1:28:31
1:27:11
78
Karin Nijenhuis
Wageningen
1:28:55
1:27:34
80
Alien van Wilgenburg
Harderwijk
1:29:07
1:28:51
82
Hilda Heijst-Nagtegaal
Harderwijk
1:29:17
1:29:04
88
Marijke Verhulsdonck
Apeldoorn
1:30:19
1:29:33
96
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
1:31:41
1:30:52
97
Marloes van der Maas
Gieterveen
1:31:47
1:30:51
104
Berthe van de Weem
Nijmegen
1:33:11
1:32:44
105
Maria van Duifhuizen
Wijchen
1:33:29
1:31:59
114
Astrid van Gorkom
Diepenveen
1:34:56
1:34:22
127
Sabine premer-Brinxma
Nijmegen
1:39:43
1:38:16
129
Natalie Koolwijk
Rotterdam
1:40:34
1:39:05
131
Gerdi Schaftenaar
Harderwijk
1:41:41
1:41:06
134
Rikie Peters-Buunk
Doetinchem
1:43:08
1:41:56
135
Rosalie Landolt
Harderwijk
1:44:03
1:43:47
139
Bianca van Essen
Apeldoorn
1:47:07
1:45:44
BUSS, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
F Bekhuis
Provincie Gelderland
56:43
56:43
2
Robin Hoogveld
Sports Planet
1:02:05
1:01:55
3
Bennie Geerdink
Bolletje BV
1:03:26
1:03:22
5
Jan van den Burgt
Runningteam Boerenbo
1:07:31
1:06:33
8
W Ribbink
Provincie Gelderland
1:11:17
1:11:12
9
J Tigges
Provincie Gelderland
1:11:19
1:10:57
10
Gerard Pijnenburg
Hulpverlening Gld Mi
1:11:26
1:11:10
11
J Toepoel
Provincie Gelderland
1:11:34
1:11:21
12
W Sloot
Provincie Gelderland
1:11:52
1:11:28
13
E Vroegindeweij
Provincie Gelderland
1:12:14
1:11:49
16
Hans Frieling
Sports Planet
1:14:34
1:14:24
17
Peter Mentink
Hulpverlening Gld Mi
1:15:25
1:14:19
19
Hester Leendertz
Amirunners
1:15:28
1:15:17
20
B Filius
Provincie Gelderland
1:15:59
1:15:51
21
Theo Verhoeven
Sports Planet
1:16:47
1:16:09
23
R Vroegindeweij
Provincie Gelderland
1:19:04
1:18:40
25
Joost den Hartog
Hulpverlening Gld Mi
1:19:28
1:18:22
26
Moniek Zuurbier
Hulpverlening Gld Mi
1:20:09
1:19:53
27
Robin ter Haar
Sports Planet
1:20:59
1:19:51
28
Harke Cleveringa
Amirunners
1:21:10
1:20:41
29
N J Wijsman
Provincie Gelderland
1:21:31
1:21:17
31
Erik Sanders
Sports Planet
1:23:04
1:22:15
33
Paulo Moekotte
Bolletje BV
1:23:14
1:22:30
34
Ingrid Bargeman
Bolletje BV
1:23:27
1:22:43
35
Willem van Dijk
Bolletje BV
1:23:27
1:22:45
38
Martin Reesink
Bolletje BV
1:26:18
1:25:35
40
Anke Boomsma
Hulpverlening Gld Mi
1:28:36
1:28:17
41
Patrick Smulders
Runningteam Boerenbo
1:28:45
1:27:45
42
Michel
Runningteam Boerenbo
1:29:56
1:28:57
44
Th de Wit
Provincie Gelderland
1:31:28
1:31:04
45
Martijn Liebrand
Sports Planet
1:31:35
1:30:39
46
Isabelle Heusinkveld
Sports Planet
1:32:38
1:31:42
47
Geziena van Boggelen
Sports Planet
1:32:48
1:31:40
48
Pascal Doeleman
Runningteam Boerenbo
1:33:45
1:32:46
49
Peter Erkelens
Runningteam Boerenbo
1:35:17
1:34:17
50
Theo van de Staak
Sports Planet
1:35:46
1:34:38
51
Gerrit van Boggelen
Sports Planet
1:35:47
1:34:39
53
Frank Janssen
Runningteam Boerenbo
1:41:00
1:39:58
54
Peter van Hattum
Runningteam Boerenbo
1:42:04
1:41:03
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Maarten Muurmans
Maastricht
37:58
37:41
11
Rogier Berghauser Pont
Nijmegen
38:23
38:19
20
Freek Kupers
's-Heerenberg
40:13
40:10
25
Leendert-Jan van der E
Malden
40:21
40:14
34
Coert Becx
Oosterhout gem Nijme
41:15
40:05
37
Sjon van Kooten
Wageningen
41:31
40:43
38
Henri van de Pol
Voorthuizen
41:35
40:31
40
Francois Rustenburg
Wervershoof
41:35
40:19
41
Nauk van der Donk
Velp Gld
41:42
40:48
43
Rody van Mechelen
Apeldoorn
41:48
41:29
46
Paul Claessens
's-Gravenhage
42:11
40:44
49
Donato di Molfetta
Huissen
42:20
41:26
61
Nico van Veldhuizen
Ede Gld
43:38
43:23
66
Johan Plamont
Oosterhout Gld
43:47
43:44
68
Jan Wildeman
Millingen aan de Rij
44:04
43:07
78
Fabian van de Raadt
Enschede
44:39
43:59
87
Maarten Schut
Nieuw Vennep
46:00
43:24
95
Hans Zweekhorst
Wadenoijen
46:34
45:09
102
Corné van Helteren
Groesbeek
47:04
46:49
112
Willem Harthoorn
Barneveld
47:34
46:29
125
Constantijn Jakobs
Westervoort
48:17
47:54
129
Joop Bakker
Scherpenzeel Gld
48:22
47:52
132
Gerard van Laarhoven
Renkum
48:29
47:24
136
Albert Berenpas
Doetinchem
48:32
47:58
140
Hans van der Horst
Valburg
48:39
48:13
145
Gavin van de Grift
Zevenaar
48:52
48:06
146
Ronnie Terhorst
Doetinchem
48:53
47:52
147
Harry van den Berg
Elst Gld
48:53
47:41
150
Michael Lutje Wooldrik
Utrecht
49:00
46:46
159
Leo van der Have
Rotterdam
49:16
48:07
176
Georgie Surilatu
Barneveld
50:20
50:08
184
Edwin van der Huure
Voorthuizen
50:36
48:37
185
Herman Futselaar
Westervoort
50:42
50:22
200
Kees van Roozendaal
Oosterbeek
51:28
50:56
214
Marco Bergevoet
Doetinchem
52:26
51:03
228
Bernd Hoymann-Joosten
Millingen aan de Rij
52:49
51:03
230
Rob van der Leeden
Ellecom
53:08
51:47
234
Hans van der Mark
Silvolde
53:20
52:04
239
Tijn Bouw
's-Hertogenbosch
53:30
51:11
246
Hans Garretsen
Winterswijk
53:51
51:56
253
Dirk-Jan van Zuidam
Elst Gld
54:09
51:52
261
David Peter van Toor
Appeltern
54:24
54:06
276
Peter van Praagh
Oosterbeek
55:01
53:25
282
Jan Schellingerhout
Arnhem
55:13
53:27
300
Eric van Kessel
Zoetermeer
56:12
55:03
302
Richard Boerhout
Apeldoorn
56:39
56:06
316
Jan-Willem Huijssoon
Wageningen
57:55
55:29
330
Victor Landesbergen
Ede Gld
58:50
56:47
332
Otto B G Meijering
Westervoort
58:57
56:54
333
Wally van Eenenaam
Nijmegen
58:59
58:16
342
Akbar Zarrinpajouh
Amsterdam
1:00:08
58:21
346
Willem van der Wal
Nijmegen
1:00:48
58:20
353
Manuel Jurriaanse
Oosterbeek
1:02:33
1:02:23
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Barbara van den Broek
Arnhem
42:46
42:25
8
Charlotte Dunselman
Terborg
45:19
45:04
10
Berna van Eerten-Brand
Arnhem
47:45
47:26
12
Melinde Hilberink
Bennekom
49:09
47:39
22
Lucienne van de Vusse
De Bilt
51:49
49:34
24
Jolanda van de Haar
Veenendaal
52:09
50:59
28
Sofia Joosten
Millingen aan de Rij
52:56
51:10
31
Ciska Doornbosch
Hellevoetsluis
53:14
53:02
32
Jeannette Bos-Leurs
Veenendaal
53:15
51:56
33
Keun Young Sliedrecht
Arnhem
53:24
51:19
36
Mirjam Dikken-Lensink
Nijmegen
53:40
52:23
39
Barbara Tjin A Koeng
Rozendaal
54:04
52:58
41
Janneke van Beijnum
Utrecht
54:07
52:56
42
Ans Hemmink
Beek gem Montferland
54:18
53:21
47
Cilia Jansen-Hulzink
Elst Gld
54:54
53:49
53
Anne-Katrien Lijkendij
Rheden
55:17
54:29
54
Anouschka Engelen
Elst Gld
55:19
53:58
57
Annemiek Sagius-Mosheu
Beuningen Gld
55:34
55:14
58
Willeke van Verseveld
Arnhem
55:55
54:58
59
Sjoukje ten Broeke
Elst Gld
55:55
54:58
65
Conny Stinnissen-Enjam
Huissen
56:17
55:35
67
Karin Leidelmeijer
Nijmegen
56:27
55:10
71
Gisela de Bruijn
Groesbeek
56:45
54:49
74
Jacqueline Oosterwegel
Dieren
57:09
55:27
85
Mrion Bloemendal
Beemte Broekland
57:40
57:26
88
Martine van Loghem
Veenendaal
57:50
56:55
90
Gerrie van Til
Westervoort
57:56
56:57
91
Karin Janssen-Loopstra
Oosterbeek
57:59
55:44
93
Susan de Jong
Beuningen Gld
58:02
57:15
94
Liesbeth Wolf vd Bergh
Beuningen Gld
58:02
57:14
95
Ivonne van Vlijmen
Beuningen Gld
58:02
57:15
100
Mirjam den Hertog
Doetinchem
58:05
56:37
117
Erika Heuvelman
Westervoort
59:23
58:24
125
Loes Soors d'Ancona
Zwolle
1:00:04
58:03
126
Nathalie SChutjens
Utrecht
1:00:12
57:56
130
José van der Zon-Hooym
Beuningen Gld
1:00:26
58:05
131
Celine Uit de Weerd
Amsterdam
1:00:27
59:15
132
Lonneke Grotenhuis
Amsterdam
1:00:27
59:16
134
Conny Ariaans
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:00:32
59:00
144
Elly van der Scheer
Duiven
1:01:52
1:00:23
147
Jolanda Bieleveldt
Nijmegen
1:02:47
1:00:50
150
Annet Scholte Albers
Ede Gld
1:03:44
1:02:09
153
Anneke Hazeborg-Doornb
Beuningen Gld
1:03:57
1:02:54
155
Charlotte Willemsen
Arnhem
1:04:10
1:02:25
156
Marga van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
1:04:15
1:01:50
163
Manon Miedema
Zuidwolde Dr
1:05:54
1:03:41
165
Ans Schouten
Sint Michielsgestel
1:06:20
1:05:54
166
Silvia van Emmerik
Doetinchem
1:07:50
1:06:22
BUSS, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henny Meulhof
Meeùs Assurantien 1
34:48
34:46
2
B Boeckhout
Provincie Gelderland
39:48
39:36
3
Alex van Tongeren
Meeùs Assurantien 1
40:09
39:50
4
Marco Jansen
Meeùs Assurantien 2
41:08
40:49
5
Kees Janssen
Wiegerink Architecte
41:11
40:42
6
Maarten van Luttervelt
Wiegerink Architecte
41:41
40:05
7
Martijn Mussche
KplusV organisatie-a
41:49
41:44
8
Beno Martinus
Eiffel 10 kilometer
41:57
41:55
9
Bert Pol
Meeùs Assurantien 2
42:33
42:13
10
Elbert Droop
Meeùs Assurantien 2
42:34
42:15
11
Joris Kok
KplusV organisatie-a
42:39
42:34
12
Gerard Begieneman
Wiegerink Architecte
43:17
42:41
13
Laurens van Waardenbur
Eiffel 10 kilometer
43:42
43:37
14
Lex Hendriks
Wiegerink Architecte
43:45
43:34
15
Mark Leemans
KplusV organisatie-a
43:45
43:33
16
Jeroen Jansen
Eiffel 10 kilometer
43:54
43:50
17
Jorn Ole Stellman
Wiegerink Architecte
44:20
43:51
18
Menno Dekkers
Wiegerink Architecte
44:35
42:59
19
Johan Otte
NijhofRSB team 2
45:20
44:30
20
Sander van Meurs
KplusV organisatie-a
45:55
45:50
21
Dennis Bakker
NijhofRSB team 2
46:15
46:00
22
Harry Rijken
KplusV organisatie-a
46:48
46:44
23
P Heinen
De Kempenaer Advocat
47:10
47:04
24
Eric Schuurman
NijhofRSB team 2
47:28
46:41
25
Niels Nijland
Human Inference
48:15
47:04
26
Hetty Kronemeijer
Human Inference
48:23
47:11
27
Martin Jansen
Wiegerink Architecte
48:26
46:59
28
Henk van de Sande
Meeùs Assurantien 1
48:36
47:02
29
Ton Beye
Meeùs Assurantien 1
48:37
47:02
30
P Wilmink
De Kempenaer Advocat
48:47
48:32
31
R Nordbeck
Provincie Gelderland
48:50
48:04
32
Irma Jansen
Human Inference
48:59
47:47
33
Bert Timmer
Wiegerink Architecte
49:30
49:00
34
J M Heikens
De Kempenaer Advocat
50:09
49:54
35
Klaas Brandsma
Meeùs Assurantien 1
50:10
48:34
36
Linda Oostveen
Kinderopvang SKAR 10
50:22
50:00
37
Wim van der Rijt
NijhofRSB team 2
50:42
49:50
38
Anton Lintel
Meeùs Assurantien 2
51:01
50:40
39
Holger Wandt
Human Inference
51:49
50:37
40
Volkert Thyssen
Wiegerink Architecte
52:09
50:42
43
Theo van Rijswijk
NijhofRSB team 2
52:14
51:23
44
Eric Boer
NijhofRSB team 2
52:48
52:34
45
Xander Coolen
Human Inference
53:09
51:56
46
Harry Gerichhausen
Meeùs Assurantien 1
53:27
51:51
47
Peter Hawinkels
Kinderopvang SKAR 10
53:29
51:33
50
Inge Geurts
Wiegerink Architecte
54:00
52:51
51
Peter van Vught
Kinderopvang SKAR 10
54:15
53:53
52
A Mulder
De Kempenaer Advocat
54:19
54:04
55
Eelco Janssen
NijhofRSB team 2
55:05
54:13
56
Wilma van Velden
Eiffel 10 kilometer
55:11
53:38
57
Henk de Bruin
Human Inference
55:25
52:54
59
B Jansen
De Kempenaer Advocat
55:46
55:32
60
Marco Schmitz
Meeùs Assurantien 2
56:25
54:48
61
Dave Zuuring
NijhofRSB team 2
56:34
55:43
63
Rudy Driessen
Eiffel 10 kilometer
57:03
54:53
64
Jaap Kuijters
Eiffel 10 kilometer
57:09
55:23
65
M Niemeijer
Provincie Gelderland
58:00
56:20
66
E Caron
Provincie Gelderland
58:00
56:19
67
M Wiegers
Provincie Gelderland
58:00
56:20
68
Ilse Houwink
Kinderopvang SKAR 10
59:38
59:16
69
Loes Muller
Kinderopvang SKAR 10
1:01:42
59:47
71
Jolanda Jonker
Human Inference
1:03:07
1:01:52
72
Femke de Jong
Eiffel 10 kilometer
1:04:06
1:02:02
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Joost van den Ende
Nijmegen
15:42
15:41
9
Marco van Oosterhout
Zundert
16:46
16:44
10
Gert-Jan Haze
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
16:58
16:57
20
Frank Futselaar
Westervoort
18:35
18:31
31
Christiaan Weurding
Arnhem
19:49
19:47
35
Diederik Theunissen
Arnhem
20:06
19:55
36
Koen van Kooten
Veenendaal
20:09
20:04
39
Jonathan Niesthoven
Arnhem
20:26
20:08
44
Paul van de Waarsenbur
Nijmegen
21:03
18:31
56
Christiaan Hemeltjen
Zutphen
21:51
21:46
58
Arne van Veldhuizen
Ede Gld
22:00
21:14
70
Maarten Kleintjens
Wijchen
22:55
21:59
78
Marco van der Linden
Huissen
23:35
22:54
81
Cas van Duifhuizen
Wijchen
23:46
22:49
85
Dainiuis Jazdauskas
Arnhem
24:01
23:01
86
Marcus ten Zijthoff
's-Gravenhage
24:06
22:39
96
Willem Brugman
Westervoort
24:24
24:17
99
Gerrit Elbertsen
Oosterbeek
24:33
24:00
107
Jochem Steenbakkers
Arnhem
24:56
23:50
113
Maarten van der Wouden
Arnhem
25:15
25:08
152
Lammert-Jan Strijker
Elst Gld
26:51
24:25
158
Geert Enverman
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
27:04
26:23
159
Jonathan van Stuijvenb
Arnhem
27:11
25:11
198
Martijn Slagt
Bronnegerveen
28:30
27:25
222
Johan van der Sloot
Arnhem
29:44
28:47
241
Thijs van der Linde
Veenendaal
31:27
29:03
259
Michael van der Heide
Arnhem
34:20
33:49
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Maike den Houting
Keijenborg
23:09
23:01
13
Suzan van Amerongen
Arnhem
24:57
24:12
14
Froukje van Ligten
Velp Gld
25:02
24:16
25
Marjo Derksen-de Jonge
Huissen
25:45
25:29
26
Simone Aldenhuijsen
Utrecht
25:45
24:03
32
Marjon Stellingwerf
Arnhem
26:08
24:15
37
Regina van der Held
Arnhem
26:31
26:02
47
Marijke Weijers
Doetinchem
27:00
26:45
51
Lea H W M Veens-Ebbens
Valburg
27:28
27:12
52
Klaartje Verhoeven
Utrecht
27:31
26:33
56
Marlies van de Ven
Amsterdam
27:36
25:49
57
Anneloes Janssens
Oosterbeek
27:38
27:05
60
Joanne Schoneveld
Elst Gld
27:41
27:31
61
Jolanda Winnemuller
Arnhem
27:50
26:13
73
Henda Veulings-Spaan
Valburg
28:16
28:00
74
Iet van der Sluijs
Heelsum
28:21
27:38
82
Monique Portier-Journe
Duiven
28:41
28:21
98
Margriet Nijstad
Amsterdam
29:10
27:56
100
Jolanda van den Berg
Heelsum
29:13
27:47
101
Jessica van Blommestei
Arnhem
29:16
29:03
104
Esther Hoppenbrouwers
Arnhem
29:18
29:09
106
Liesbeth de Wit-Hendri
Arnhem
29:20
28:14
107
Annemiek Vlijm
Westervoort
29:20
29:09
111
Ilona Krijgsheld
Westervoort
29:28
28:38
117
Carla Kuling-Filippini
Velp Gld
29:34
28:35
118
Jolanda Donders-Liebra
Arnhem
29:34
27:51
125
Liesbeth Jansen
Oosterbeek
30:01
28:29
127
Trudy Mourik-Blijleven
Renkum
30:03
28:54
128
Monika Reinders-Beinte
Arnhem
30:04
29:50
137
Annette Metzemaekers
Angeren
30:22
29:15
142
Renate Wolterinda
Elst Gld
30:39
29:39
143
Mareen van Londen
Zevenaar
30:40
28:28
145
Jacqueline van Eenenaa
Nijmegen
30:40
29:58
146
Sini van Bergen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
30:42
29:19
149
Hellen van Hooijdonk
Arnhem
30:54
29:25
151
Mariella van de Ven
Arnhem
30:55
29:25
153
Janneke Roelofs
Westervoort
30:55
29:18
157
Bernadette van Vessem
Arnhem
31:08
30:37
164
Maria van den Bosch
Veenendaal
31:27
29:04
166
Margreet Berendsen
Oosterbeek
31:40
30:09
171
Mariëlle van Zuidam
Elst Gld
31:49
29:31
178
Marijke van Veldhuizen
Ede Gld
32:03
30:50
182
Anita van der Pluijm
Nijmegen
32:11
30:23
184
Gertie Verstappen
Westervoort
32:21
30:01
188
Irene Tervoort-Rensink
Arnhem
32:40
30:18
190
Randi van Beekum
Bronnegerveen
32:53
31:49
191
Els van der Zanden
Nijmegen
33:01
30:51
194
Marianne van Gessel
Arnhem
33:09
31:05
197
Daniëlle Maussen
Groningen
33:17
32:04
199
Angela Terrill
Heilig Landstichting
33:29
31:40
201
Carla Vos-van Welie
Voorthuizen
33:32
31:33
204
Jolanda Derksen
Oosterbeek
33:46
31:51
217
Miranda van Dorland
Dodewaard
36:34
35:32
218
Wilma van Dorland
Dodewaard
36:34
35:32
219
Lisette van Breda
Bennekom
36:53
35:36
BUSS, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank ten Westeneind
Wiegerink Architecte
18:53
18:44
2
Geert Geurken
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
18:55
18:50
4
Ralph van Schendel
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
20:57
19:00
5
Wielly Rasung
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
21:34
21:04
6
Arne Snel
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
23:13
21:15
7
Ad van Oirschot
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
23:35
21:36
8
Vakleerkracht
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
23:37
21:39
9
Pascal Heijnsdijk
Totaalnet
23:40
23:03
10
Edwin van Weert
NijhofRSB team 1
23:54
23:40
11
Erika Timmer
Wiegerink Architecte
24:16
24:05
12
Gerald van Well
NijhofRSB team 1
24:17
23:25
14
Frank de Booy
Wiegerink Architecte
24:18
23:53
15
Nicole Hogervorst
Kinderopvang SKAR 10
24:20
24:14
17
Mevrouw Klappe
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
25:09
24:30
18
Patrick Klappe
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
25:09
24:30
19
Bart Masselink
NijhofRSB team 1
25:36
24:43
20
Tom Geurken
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
25:41
23:43
22
Jeroen Wients
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
25:50
23:52
25
Sander Braam
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
26:36
24:39
27
Jacco Wiegersma
Willemsen Makelaars
26:47
24:29
28
Rob de Jong
NijhofRSB team 1
26:58
26:05
29
Frank Myszka
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
27:08
25:09
30
Jacqueline Mouton
Papendal
27:10
25:53
31
Aukje Verkuyl
Wiegerink Architecte
27:17
27:09
32
Ingrid Benjert
Wiegerink Architecte
27:21
26:14
34
Joost de Jong
Wiegerink Architecte
27:25
26:58
35
Carlo van de Kraam
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
27:34
25:34
36
Jack van Oijhuizen
Willemsen Makelaars
27:40
25:22
38
Sandra Dijkstra
Wiegerink Architecte
28:46
28:18
41
Christiaan van Ekeris
Totaalnet
29:08
28:32
42
Katinka Vons
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
29:45
27:47
43
Roy Boesveld
Willemsen Makelaars
29:48
27:29
44
Manon Emons
NijhofRSB team 1
30:23
29:36
45
Lia Emons
NijhofRSB team 1
30:24
29:36
46
Karin Dijkstra-Steenbe
Eiffel 5 kilometer
31:27
29:19
47
Moniek Roijers
Eiffel 5 kilometer
31:28
29:21
48
Brenda Eijssen
Willemsen Makelaars
31:35
29:16
49
Lies Wijnveld
Willemsen Makelaars
31:36
29:18
50
Elske Mouw
Eiffel 5 kilometer
32:05
29:58
51
Willemiek Pfaff
Eiffel 5 kilometer
32:05
30:00
53
Iris Stern
Kinderopvang Skar 5
32:07
31:46
54
Monique Koevoet
Kinderopvang Skar 5
32:07
31:48
55
Wies Nieuwenhuis-de Kr
Kinderopvang Skar 5
32:08
30:14
56
Marloes Scheffers
Eiffel 5 kilometer
32:56
30:52
57
Megchel Ossendorp
Workhome
33:16
32:14
58
Marielle Werkman
Kinderopvang Skar 5
33:30
31:34
59
Jonathan Simonis
Kinderopvang Skar 5
33:31
31:34
60
Jeannette Pfaff
Eiffel 5 kilometer
33:31
31:25
61
Anneke Willemsen
Kinderopvang Skar 5
34:21
32:24
62
Cynthia de Graaff
Eiffel 5 kilometer
34:40
32:34
63
Erwin Schaap
Wiegerink Architecte
34:41
34:14
Uitslagen.nl
22-09-2005 00:00