Uitslagenlijst 15e Salverda Berkumloop

Zwolle - Dinsdag 13 september 2005

MAN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sammy Chumba
Kenia
29:33
29:33
2
Peter Kiprotich
Kenia
29:36
29:35
3
Ivan Babarika
Oekraïne
29:37
29:35
4
Elias Maindi
Kenia
29:43
29:41
5
Michael Misoi
Kenia
30:54
30:52
6
Aziz Bougra
Marokko
30:55
30:55
7
Ismael Chamali
Marokko
31:47
31:47
8
Berthold Berger
PEC 1910
32:18
32:16
9
J van Ommen
Cialfo
32:38
32:38
10
Robert Sleinmeijer
Oldenzaal
33:08
33:07
11
Andre Plette
Isala '96
34:01
34:00
12
René Poppe
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
34:07
34:06
13
Alfred Rekers
PEC 1910
34:37
34:35
14
Wilco Steenwijk
PEC 1910
34:45
34:42
15
Tim Klaassen
PEC 1910
34:53
34:52
16
Jan Gmaskuis
Apeldoorn
35:19
35:17
17
Ronald Derksen
Veluwe
35:23
35:21
18
Reinald Bosman
PEC 1910
35:51
35:41
19
Gerrit Alkema
Veteranen Nederland
36:39
36:38
20
Gilles Hainselin
Loopgroep PK
38:03
37:40
21
René Gijsman
Cialfo
38:19
38:17
22
Martin Stevens
Artemis
38:21
38:15
23
Gerard Kroes
Cialfo
38:51
38:50
24
Arjan Kluin
Cialfo
38:53
38:50
25
Wilfred van Holst
Heerde
39:39
39:35
26
Harry Veldkamp
Cialfo
40:08
40:06
27
Hans Wieltink
PEC 1910
40:45
40:41
28
Bert de Lange
PEC 1910
41:08
41:03
29
Hub Orbons
Apeldoorn
46:49
46:41
M40+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van Egdom
Loopgroep PK
33:51
33:50
2
Marti ten Kate
TION
34:21
34:19
3
Roelof Hutten
Spurt '88
35:39
35:36
4
Henk Uitslag
Cialfo
35:42
35:41
5
Louis Boumeester
Cialfo
35:48
35:47
6
Johan Hulzebos
HAC '63
36:57
36:54
7
Henk Hoekman
Leeuwarden
37:05
37:02
8
Rene van Vliet
Veluwe
37:10
37:06
9
Henk Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
37:28
37:25
10
E Voogt
Veluwe
37:59
37:57
11
Evert Spijkerboer
Cialfo
38:00
37:59
12
Jan Evert Heeg
Zwolle
38:04
37:56
13
Rob Schuil
PEC 1910
38:57
38:53
14
Henk van den Esschert
De Gemzen
39:15
39:05
15
Gert Evers
AV '34
39:28
39:25
16
Antonius Poelman
PEC 1910
40:07
40:01
17
Kees van de Wetering
Isala '96
42:18
42:17
18
Klaas Spijker
Nieuwleusen
42:22
42:03
19
Bert Schraa
PEC 1910
42:49
42:42
20
J Hooyer
De Gemzen
42:58
42:55
21
Juda Vecht
PEC 1910
43:36
43:18
22
Evert Jan Kasteel
Cialfo
43:56
43:47
23
Marco Beumer
Veteranen Nederland
44:01
43:35
24
IJsbrand Reijneveld
PEC 1910
44:57
44:53
25
Kees Hoekstra
Zwolle
45:38
45:34
26
Jan Willem Veldsink
PEC 1910
45:48
45:07
27
Gerrit Dikkers
Meppel
55:03
54:17
M50+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
T Smit
Ugchelen
35:25
35:23
2
Harry Kloppenberg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:42
36:36
3
D Sanderman
Rijssen
37:06
37:03
4
Willie Mars
Heino
38:09
38:08
5
Peter Mensink
PEC 1910
38:11
38:09
6
Lubbert Bovenhuis
Flevo Delta
38:23
38:20
7
Rob van der Zee
Wijhe
38:55
38:55
8
Bert Beumer
Veteranen Nederland
40:17
40:13
9
Evert de Graaf
Altis
40:19
40:15
10
Gerard Beldman
AV Holten
41:21
41:18
11
C J Offringa
AV Holten
41:42
41:27
12
Ko van Kuijk
Sprint
41:45
41:39
13
Ap Brands
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
42:01
41:58
14
Frens Luning
PEC 1910
42:05
42:03
15
Frank van 't Hul
De Gemzen
44:43
44:39
16
Joop Bosman
De Gemzen
45:03
44:56
17
Herman Poort
PEC 1910
46:33
46:31
18
Jan Otsen
Hollandia
47:20
47:13
19
Henk Freie
LAAC Twente
48:15
47:50
20
Jurrie Teeuwen
De Gemzen
49:40
49:36
21
Piet de Vos
NOP
50:35
50:29
22
Lody Scheve
PEC 1910
50:37
50:29
23
Jan Holterman
Veteranen Nederland
51:14
50:41
24
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
52:09
51:46
25
Philip Corporaal
Loopservice.nl
52:12
51:59
26
Dick Bollweg
PEC 1910
52:34
51:44
27
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
59:46
58:49
VROUW, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tatyana Vilisova
Rusland
33:58
33:56
2
Kristijna Loonen
Phanos
34:12
34:10
3
Irina Lebedinskaya
Rusland
41:08
41:07
4
Hermie Drenth
PEC 1910
42:05
41:55
5
Cora Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
42:25
42:18
6
Verony Dusink
PEC 1910
45:01
44:45
7
Bertha van t Hul
De Gemzen
45:40
45:36
8
Rietje Klappe
PEC 1910
46:22
46:02
9
Jessica Geltink
Balkbrug
47:03
46:57
10
Pamela Masai
Kenia
47:58
47:56
11
Petra Vermeulen
PEC 1910
52:40
52:17
12
Janny Reezigt
De Gemzen
53:31
53:09
13
Hetty Freie
LAAC Twente
59:14
58:48
MRE10, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurits Hoonhorst
Zwolle
34:51
34:51
2
Erwin Akkerman
Staphorst
34:55
34:51
3
Douwe Weima
Zwolle
36:42
36:37
4
Harry ten Klooster
Zwolle
36:44
36:43
5
Hilko Zwolle
Dalfsen
36:53
36:49
6
Vincent Holtmaat
Wijhe
37:03
37:01
7
Silvester Holtmaat
Wijhe
37:29
37:27
8
Harm Kooiker
Rouveen
38:08
38:06
9
Roy Hofstede
Erica
38:10
38:08
10
Frank Eggink
Zwolle
38:21
38:17
11
Ronnie Eilert
Lemelerveld
38:32
38:19
12
René Brinkhof
Zwolle
38:46
38:44
13
Jan Schra
Staphorst
38:50
38:46
14
Eelco Visserman
Genemuiden
38:55
38:49
15
Dennis van Lohuizen
Apeldoorn
39:24
39:21
16
Joop Wijnhoud
Zwolle
39:26
39:21
17
Martijn Dekker
Dalfsen
39:27
39:23
18
Erik Kappert
Wijhe
39:35
39:11
19
Erik Smeele
Zwolle
39:39
39:33
20
Gert Tadema
Zwolle
40:09
39:59
21
Gerry Föllings
Zwolle
40:10
40:08
22
Wilco Fiechter
Zwolle
40:14
40:04
23
Theo Boekema
Zwolle
40:22
40:10
24
Erwin Booy
Zwolle
40:28
40:15
25
Huub Zweers
Zwolle
40:28
40:15
26
Hanno Beestman
Zwolle
40:29
40:06
27
Ge de Leeuw
Zwolle
40:38
40:29
28
Henri van der Linde
Zwolle
40:46
40:24
29
Fokke Spoelstra
Zwolle
40:49
40:46
30
Timo Bomhof
Heino
40:53
40:26
31
Jean Seine
Zwolle
40:57
40:42
32
Bert van Baardwijk
Epe
41:03
40:59
33
Hanno Treep
Zwolle
41:08
41:06
34
Albert Holtland
Staphorst
41:12
41:00
35
Lucas van der Veen
Kampen
41:14
41:06
36
Alex Buitenhuis
Hellendoorn
41:17
41:15
37
Maarten Vos
Zwolle
41:20
41:14
38
Klaas Wijnberger
Dalfsen
41:20
40:49
39
Jeroen van Dijk
Zwolle
41:29
41:19
40
Dirk-Jan Bart
Zwolle
41:32
40:58
41
Hendrie van't Hul
Oldebroek
41:40
41:25
42
Floris Ramaker
Heino
41:44
41:17
43
Ernst Klunder
Zwolle
41:57
41:52
44
Rene Kok
Apeldoorn
41:58
41:53
45
Gerard Heerink
Lemelerveld
41:59
41:46
46
Arnoud Lammers
Zwolle
42:04
41:50
47
Wim Koerhuis
Dalfsen
42:09
42:05
48
Kees Heijdra
Elburg
42:24
42:19
49
Alfred Beens
Genemuiden
42:28
42:16
50
Eltjo de Roos
IJsselmuiden
42:28
42:03
51
Ton Vloedgraven
Heino
42:30
42:17
52
Sjaak van der Linde
Rotterdam
42:37
41:52
53
Peter Kroek
Zwolle
42:41
42:38
54
Hendrik Jan Korterink
Wezep
42:43
42:35
55
Rob Kruis
Emmeloord
42:48
42:24
56
Frank van Oene
Wezep
43:03
42:54
57
Freerk Scheffers
Zwolle
43:04
42:03
58
Ronald Horstman
Zwolle
43:14
43:08
59
Henk Akkerman
Staphorst
43:14
42:56
60
Mark Hartog
Zwolle
43:21
43:16
61
G Metselaar
Zwolle
43:25
42:36
62
Peter Tommassen
Zwolle
43:26
43:21
63
Arjan van Binsbergen
Rouveen
43:32
42:47
64
Jan Bakker
Zwolle
43:35
43:18
65
Johannes Akkerman
Dedemsvaart
43:39
43:28
66
Ronald Kwint
Deventer
43:50
43:42
67
Ignas Heuvelink
Zwolle
43:59
43:07
68
Henri Nagel
Dalfsen
44:15
43:24
69
Michiel Wijermars
Wezep
44:16
44:08
70
Gerard Sluiskes
Zwolle
44:25
44:19
71
Jaap Jan Vroom
Zwolle
44:26
44:18
72
Tom Baak
Zwolle
44:33
44:18
73
Rudi van der Kolk
Zwolle
44:35
44:15
74
Harry Terluin
Emmeloord
44:35
43:59
75
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
44:39
44:35
76
Johan Nijland
IJhorst
44:42
44:36
77
Anthon de Vos
Nunspeet
44:43
43:47
78
AJ vd Hoek
Nieuwleusen
44:46
44:27
79
Klaas van Benthem
Zwolle
44:48
44:39
80
Klaas Speets
Zwolle
44:48
44:39
81
Joop Achterhoek
Raalte
44:50
44:17
82
René Klink
Laag Zuthem
44:52
44:30
83
Marco Oudkerk Pool
Zwolle
44:52
44:47
84
Hans Veldman
Zwolle
44:53
44:41
85
Geert Visser
Zwolle
44:55
44:43
86
Koos Heijmans
Zwolle
45:01
44:26
87
Barry Schotman
Zwolle
45:07
43:54
88
Roland de Jong
Zwolle
45:08
44:50
89
Silvo van der Vegte
Wijhe
45:08
44:46
90
Lennart Smit
Zwolle
45:12
44:26
91
Jan Wessel Beekman
Zwolle
45:14
44:36
92
Bert Reuvers
Zwolle
45:15
44:44
93
Gerrit Hoekerd
Laag Zuthem
45:23
45:19
94
Jan Henning
Broekland Ov
45:28
45:01
95
Gerben ten Broeke
Lemelerveld
45:31
45:19
96
Alex Mulder
Zwolle
45:33
45:22
97
Martin Veldwijk
Zwolle
45:33
45:02
98
Melchior Broek
Zwolle
45:34
45:23
99
Erik Slomp
Enschede
45:36
45:26
100
Paul Floor
Zwolle
45:40
45:31
101
MarkJan Tichler
Zwolle
45:42
44:32
102
Joris van de Meent
Heerde
45:43
45:25
103
Steven Verhoek
Hasselt
45:45
45:30
104
Bé Krul
Nieuwleusen
45:46
45:28
105
Peter Crediet
Staphorst
45:49
45:01
106
René Overkempe
Heino
45:50
45:39
107
Jeroen Kok
Zwolle
45:50
45:05
108
Willem Rose
Zwolle
45:53
45:33
109
Roelof de Vries
Zwolle
45:54
45:11
110
Richard ter Braak
Zwolle
45:56
45:50
111
Richard de Wit
Arrien
45:59
45:43
112
Rico IJzerman
Hattem
45:59
45:44
113
Wiebe van de Meulen
Zwolle
46:00
45:57
114
Fred van Dam
Zwolle
46:00
45:41
115
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
46:03
45:47
116
Freek IJspeert
Zwolle
46:05
45:15
117
Wilt Pathuis
Harderwijk
46:06
45:42
118
Bart Oranje
Zwolle
46:07
45:37
119
Peter van Polen
Zwolle
46:11
45:39
120
Leon Slegten
Wijhe
46:12
45:32
121
Bart van der Meulen
Zwolle
46:14
46:06
122
Jan Boschman
Hasselt
46:15
45:30
123
Teun Holdijk
Apeldoorn
46:15
45:52
124
Jan Hoekman
Dalfsen
46:16
46:00
125
Jan van de Vegte
Zwolle
46:16
45:48
126
Anton Erich
Dalfsen
46:17
46:02
127
Andries Vos
Zwolle
46:19
45:26
128
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
46:21
45:43
129
Pieter Volken
Zwartsluis
46:22
45:48
130
Berry Schaak
Zwolle
46:24
45:28
131
Fetze Stellema
Zwolle
46:24
46:13
132
Pieter Mesu
Zwolle
46:25
45:43
133
Jan van Veluwen
Zwolle
46:29
45:56
134
Henk Sikkens
Zwolle
46:31
46:15
135
Ton Bello
Hattem
46:32
46:07
136
Gerard van Huis
Zwolle
46:37
46:09
137
Alfred Klaassen
Zwolle
46:40
46:26
138
Hans Geerts
Zwolle
46:43
46:10
139
René Brinkman
Hattem
46:45
46:21
140
Ed van Dijk
Zwolle
46:45
46:29
141
Jan Stuiver
Zwolle
46:47
46:38
142
Edwin Kampman
Heino
46:48
46:18
143
Bram Baan
Zwolle
46:49
46:28
144
Foeke Dijkstra
Zwolle
46:51
45:59
145
Jan Franssen
Hasselt
46:52
46:11
146
Hans Bloks
Zwolle
46:54
46:35
147
Joop de Zwaan
Harderwijk
46:56
46:38
148
Peter Jansen
Zwolle
46:56
46:19
149
Koen Ramaker
Zwolle
46:57
46:37
150
Jaap Norbruis
Zwolle
47:04
46:32
151
Jeroen Mulder
Zwolle
47:04
46:38
152
Willem Timmerman
Zwolle
47:05
46:57
153
Peter Riemens
Zwolle
47:07
46:20
154
Willem van de Streek
Zwolle
47:10
46:41
155
Henk Doornebosch
Zwolle
47:15
46:53
156
Wiechert van Tongeren
Zwolle
47:16
46:42
157
Marcel van Dijk
Zwolle
47:17
46:37
158
Patrick Kapojos
Zwolle
47:18
46:45
159
Han Stiekema
Zwolle
47:19
47:12
160
Erik-Jan Berends
Zwolle
47:21
46:47
161
Pedro Montoya
Zwolle
47:22
46:43
162
Joop Last
Genemuiden
47:24
47:06
163
Arjen Brilman
Zwolle
47:24
46:59
164
Ronald Kuyvenhoven
Zwolle
47:24
46:38
165
Jan de Rooij
Zwolle
47:27
46:50
166
Rudi Mijnheer
Rouveen
47:29
46:45
167
Bert IJspeert
Zwolle
47:31
46:59
168
Arjan Dekker
Zwolle
47:38
47:27
169
Hans van Riel
Zwolle
47:40
46:54
170
Hans Tupker
Zwolle
47:40
46:33
171
Hans Vulkers
Zwolle
47:40
47:28
172
Marcel Eijkelkamp
Zwolle
47:46
47:22
173
M Tatje
Zwolle
47:50
47:13
174
Rémy Kolbe
Zwolle
47:52
47:38
175
Michiel Broeksma
Zwolle
47:54
47:01
176
Wilhelmus Jansma
Kampen
47:57
47:34
177
Frans Bouma
Stedum
48:00
47:29
178
P van Doeveren
's-Gravenhage
48:04
47:56
179
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
48:04
47:43
180
Obbe Norbruis
Zwolle
48:04
47:33
181
Riewert de Haan
Hasselt
48:04
47:34
182
Arjo van der Veken
Zwolle
48:06
47:20
183
Dick van Voorst
Hasselt
48:07
47:38
184
Gert Tol
Hasselt
48:08
47:39
185
Jos Joxhorst
Zwolle
48:08
47:42
186
Nico Fillet
Zwolle
48:10
47:38
187
Wichert Bonthuis
Zwolle
48:12
47:25
188
Wouter Couprie
Zwolle
48:13
48:05
189
Reinier Jonker
Hattem
48:15
47:54
190
Jurgen van Dijk
Hattem
48:19
47:37
191
Eric Fillet
Zwolle
48:20
47:46
192
Gerben Sloterdijk
Zwolle
48:20
47:41
193
René Hulsman
Raalte
48:21
47:47
194
Patrick Grobbée
Dalfsen
48:23
48:13
195
Marte Pablo
Zwolle
48:23
47:29
196
Alan Huisman
Meppel
48:23
48:06
197
Hans van der Meiden
Zwolle
48:24
47:27
198
Ype Bosma
Zwolle
48:24
48:13
199
Harry Zijlstra
Zwolle
48:25
48:14
200
Jan Bax
Heerde
48:29
47:58
201
Ruud Klarenbeek
Olst
48:29
47:56
202
Douwe Kromdijk
Zwolle
48:29
48:10
203
André Plattel
Zwolle
48:34
48:24
204
Mischka Kayser
Haerst
48:36
48:27
205
Cees Bood
Zwolle
48:37
47:56
206
Hans Damink
Zwolle
48:38
47:46
207
Pieter Beyou
Zwolle
48:42
48:12
208
Erik van Limbeek
Zwolle
48:43
48:21
209
T Holterman
Zwolle
48:45
47:58
210
Janco Raveling
Heerde
48:48
48:16
211
Justin Blom
Zwolle
48:49
47:46
212
Robert-Jan van Dijk
Wezep
48:49
48:05
213
Abel Wortelboer
Hasselt
48:50
48:21
214
Hans van der Meer
Zwolle
48:53
48:19
215
A vd Klippe
Zwolle
48:54
48:17
216
Michiel Vader
Zwolle
48:56
48:24
217
Jan vd Grootevheen
Hattem
48:56
48:35
218
Thomas Scholten
Zwolle
48:58
47:50
219
Adri Kroes
Zwolle
48:58
48:35
220
Rob Bouwhuis
Zwolle
48:59
48:11
221
Johnny van Aefst
Zwolle
49:00
48:50
222
Ruud Hilhorst
Zwolle
49:00
48:38
223
Bas Tönis
Zwolle
49:01
48:08
224
Jop Blom
Ermelo
49:04
48:48
225
Tijmen ten Klooster
Hasselt
49:08
48:40
226
Roel de Boer
Zwolle
49:09
48:36
227
Henk Korterink
Hasselt
49:11
48:56
228
Leo Visscher
Zwolle
49:11
48:36
229
Bosch Theo
Heino
49:11
48:58
230
Jos Stigt
Haerst
49:14
48:40
231
Hans Kippers
Zwolle
49:14
48:36
232
Jeroen Eikenaar
Zwolle
49:15
48:34
233
Richard Blom
Zwolle
49:16
48:14
234
Johan van Aalderen
Zwolle
49:17
49:09
235
Robert Langenkamp
Zwolle
49:17
48:04
236
Hans Beumer
Zwolle
49:19
48:55
237
Martin Lanenga
Zwolle
49:19
49:02
238
Diederik van Daal
Zwolle
49:20
48:32
239
Jurrie Hersevoort
Zwolle
49:26
48:32
240
T Holleboom
Broekland
49:27
48:29
241
Kevin de Graaff
Zwolle
49:29
48:43
242
Johny Zunnebeld
Nieuwleusen
49:30
48:41
243
Wiecher Kleinlugtebeld
Zwolle
49:31
49:09
244
Jan Berend Engels
Zwolle
49:35
49:08
245
Jos Mertens
Zwolle
49:35
48:36
246
Corné Tamarinof
Zwolle
49:37
49:00
247
Jos Koedijk
Zwolle
49:40
48:44
248
Quintin De Graaff
Zwolle
49:44
48:58
249
Marco Leusink
Harderwijk
49:48
49:05
250
George Abbringh
Elburg
49:49
49:02
251
Martijn Kamp
Zwolle
49:52
49:25
252
Vincent Elbracht
Zwolle
49:52
49:23
253
Henk Poppen
Zwolle
49:56
49:16
254
Jan Molhoek
Zwolle
49:57
49:42
255
Erik Pol
Zwolle
49:58
49:15
256
Cees Buijs
Zwolle
50:02
49:37
257
Arno Krooshof
Zwolle
50:06
49:37
258
Henri Feijen
Dalfsen
50:07
50:04
259
Pieter Steendam
Zwolle
50:15
49:20
260
Bas Koekoek
Zwolle
50:16
49:44
261
Herman Wolbers
Zwolle
50:16
49:26
262
Guido Reinink
Zwolle
50:18
49:49
263
Freek van Oene
Wezep
50:27
50:07
264
Johnny Hekman
Zwolle
50:30
50:21
265
Henk Reuvekamp
Heino
50:36
49:54
266
Arjen Bloemink
Zwolle
50:40
49:46
267
Mark Lambers
Zwolle
50:41
49:48
268
P G M Homma
Heino
50:43
49:40
269
Jacco Pleijsier
Hasselt
50:45
50:30
270
Rudy Vermeulen
Zwolle
50:46
50:21
271
Hugo Esveldt
Zwolle
50:46
50:33
272
Leon Hangx
Zwolle
50:48
50:01
273
S H J Hemmer
Zwolle
50:50
50:14
274
Raymond Kroes
Zwolle
50:50
50:22
275
Joop Nieuwland
Wezep
50:57
50:12
276
Okko Veen
Zwolle
50:57
50:32
277
Olaf Satink
Zwolle
50:58
49:50
278
Nico Eggens
Zwolle
51:02
50:32
279
Gerard Bultman
Zwolle
51:02
50:23
280
Aldert Kragt
Zwolle
51:05
50:20
281
J Westemeijer
Zwolle
51:07
50:55
282
Henk van Marle
Dalfsen
51:10
51:07
283
Harry Kroes
Zwolle
51:15
50:48
284
Jaap Bos
Zwolle
51:16
51:03
285
Paul van der Moolen
Zwolle
51:17
50:12
286
Jan Rutgers
Zwolle
51:25
50:32
287
Erwin van de Poll
Zwolle
51:26
51:21
288
Bouwe B Idzenga
Zwolle
51:29
50:53
289
Eric Zwiers
Zwolle
51:30
50:47
290
Gerard Wieten
Dronten
51:30
50:58
291
Hein Hoes
Zwolle
51:35
51:05
292
Lucas Vermeeren
Ommen
51:36
51:06
293
Johnny te Pas
Zwolle
51:39
51:10
294
Gert Sluiter
Zwolle
51:44
50:53
295
Albert van der Kolk
Zwolle
51:44
50:49
296
Hans Verkade
Zwolle
51:46
51:36
297
Frits de Beer
Zwolle
51:46
51:35
298
Willie Koudenburg
Heerde
51:47
51:14
299
Ake Sikkema
Zwolle
51:52
51:00
300
Bert Smith
Zwolle
51:53
51:31
301
Henk Kattenberg
Kampen
51:57
51:13
302
Kees Hondstede
Zwolle
51:59
51:42
303
Ben Zwinselman
Zwolle
52:07
51:19
304
Philip Corporaal
Zwolle
52:11
51:58
305
Benny ter Bruggen
Zwolle
52:20
51:42
306
Erik Lindeboom
Dalfsen
52:21
51:49
307
Vincent Oldenhof
Zwolle
52:24
51:29
308
Cock Meerhof
Zwolle
52:28
51:48
309
Erik van de Poll
Kampen
52:30
52:14
310
Benny Hoes
Zwolle
52:32
52:02
311
Henk Hulzebos
Zwolle
52:34
52:11
312
De Boer
Zwolle
52:37
52:24
313
Jan Kruse
Hasselt
52:40
52:01
314
Harry Bartelds
Zwolle
52:42
52:06
315
Tiele Jansen
Zwolle
52:45
52:45
316
Jan Hornstra
Zwolle
52:45
51:56
317
Jan R Hardeman
Zwolle
52:50
51:58
318
Kees Schreudens
Zwolle
53:01
52:49
319
H E W Westemeijer
Zwolle
53:01
52:37
320
Frank Kodden
Zwolle
53:10
52:31
321
Sietse Akker
Waskemeer
53:12
52:50
322
Wijnand Richten
Zwolle
53:16
52:57
323
Bert Steenwijk
Zwolle
53:20
52:17
324
Ronald Beijlerveld
Zwolle
53:22
52:14
325
Andre Eikenaar
Zwolle
53:26
53:17
326
Jan Kisjes
Zwolle
53:30
52:45
327
Jan Vulkers
Zwolle
53:34
53:18
328
Erik Sleurink
IJsselmuiden
53:36
52:33
329
Johan Pluim
Zwolle
53:38
52:49
330
Jeroen van de Nes
Zwolle
53:39
53:19
331
Van Koulil
Zwolle
53:39
53:10
332
Reint Winter
Bergentheim
53:40
53:12
333
Henjo Broekhuizen
Zwolle
53:43
52:28
334
Kees Springeling
Zwolle
53:45
52:45
335
Kees Zoeter
Zwolle
53:46
52:39
336
Eddy Schakelaar
Zwolle
53:47
52:39
337
Julius Polak
Zwolle
53:52
52:58
338
Bert van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
53:54
53:23
339
Huub Claessen
Zwolle
53:54
53:44
340
Marcel Monnink
Zwolle
53:58
53:41
341
Peter Los
Zwolle
54:00
53:17
342
Harry Schutjes
Zwolle
54:03
53:54
343
Jan Kooistra
Zwolle
54:07
53:47
344
Rick Valk
Zwolle
54:07
53:16
345
Roel Berendsen
Zwolle
54:07
53:18
346
Hein Kroes
Zwolle
54:14
54:01
347
Henk Vermaas
Zwolle
54:29
54:08
348
Maarten Böckling
Zwolle
54:43
54:17
349
Bennie Dost
Enschede
54:45
54:39
350
Norman Finies
Zwolle
55:06
54:50
351
Rob van der Steeg
Zwolle
55:07
54:34
352
Erny Veldt
Zwolle
55:09
54:03
353
Thijs Verster
Zwolle
55:15
54:17
354
Gert de Jong
Zwolle
55:17
54:11
355
Gerjan Bijsterbosch
Amersfoort
55:20
55:14
356
Ale Maring
Zwolle
55:30
54:37
357
Dirk jan Norder
Zwolle
55:44
55:01
358
Dirk Rutgers
Zwolle
55:54
54:53
359
Hein Platenkamp
Zwolle
55:59
55:24
360
Anne Herder
Emmeloord
56:04
55:27
361
Lodewijk de Vries
Zwolle
56:05
55:06
362
Gerrit Westerhof
Zwolle
56:10
55:36
363
Erwin Poorta
Wezep
56:30
55:48
364
Robert Hulsman
Zwolle
56:49
56:01
365
A Knol
's-Heerenbroek
57:00
55:52
366
Theo van Nee
Hattem
57:07
56:21
367
Remco van der Loo
Zwolle
57:13
56:51
368
Hennie Stoel
Zwolle
57:26
56:21
369
Ed Buijtenweg
Zwolle
57:33
56:41
370
Han Arends
Zwolle
57:36
56:51
371
Peter van de Poll
Zwolle
57:42
57:24
372
Sven Wierda
Zwolle
57:43
56:53
373
Marc Veenhuizen
Zwolle
58:15
57:06
374
Thijmen van der Vegt
Zwolle
58:17
57:40
375
Erik Dijk
Zwolle
59:54
59:25
376
Bert Hulshof
Dalfsen
59:58
59:26
377
Peter Huizing
Roden
1:00:00
58:51
378
Moorman Peter
Heino
1:00:19
1:00:04
379
Matthijs Klooster
IJsselmuiden
1:00:44
59:39
380
Erwin Schouten
Zwolle
1:01:31
1:01:25
381
Robert Klaassen
Zwolle
1:01:51
1:01:02
382
Ge van de Belt
Zwolle
1:02:41
1:01:35
383
Joop Bos
Genemuiden
1:04:36
1:04:11
384
Andy Samuels
Zwolle
1:05:12
1:04:25
385
Be Jansen
Zwolle
1:06:57
1:06:15
386
Dieks van Eerbeek
Dalfsen
1:07:16
1:06:46
387
Rogier Oranje
Zwolle
1:07:30
1:06:27
388
Bennie van der Linde
Zwolle
1:07:44
1:06:53
VRE10, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cathelijne Snijders
Zwolle
41:48
41:44
2
Marianne Stukker
Zwolle
44:00
43:56
3
Hetty Vermeulen
Zwolle
45:28
44:43
4
Linda Dekker
IJsselmuiden
46:36
45:52
5
Sigrid Holkamp
Zwolle
46:48
46:41
6
Afke Kruis
Emmeloord
47:18
46:54
7
Henriët Koornberg-Spro
Zwolle
47:18
47:13
8
Henriet van Dalen
Zwolle
47:30
46:45
9
Janneke Dokter
Zwolle
47:40
46:45
10
Alyssa vd Pluym
Enschede
47:43
47:36
11
Sandra Francken
Zwolle
47:52
46:43
12
A A Venema
Zwolle
48:10
48:03
13
Hilda Paarhuis
Hasselt
48:39
47:56
14
Angeli Poppe
Zwolle
48:55
48:16
15
Ingeborg de Groot
Zwolle
48:59
48:15
16
Winny Schuil
Zwolle
49:12
49:05
17
Litha Doeland
Gorinchem
49:33
49:25
18
Brenda Raadschelders
Luttelgeest
49:54
49:29
19
Corita Boons
Zwolle
50:13
49:49
20
Marita van Polen
Zwolle
50:24
49:33
21
Jeanet Tienstra
Wezep
50:26
50:04
22
Marlaine Charest
Zwolle
51:19
51:03
23
Lia Aarden-Tabak
Zwolle
51:28
51:12
24
Carla Boekema
Zwolle
51:29
51:14
25
Tettie van der Graaf
Zwolle
51:29
51:10
26
W Bouwhuis - Nijboer
Zwolle
51:53
51:39
27
Mireille Jansen
Raalte
52:10
51:54
28
Linda Groot
Zwolle
52:19
51:59
29
Ina Kamermans
Zwolle
52:21
52:04
30
Gea Dijk Schuurman
Nieuwleusen
52:27
52:18
31
Dorte pedersen
Zwolle
52:35
51:36
32
J Rosingh-Fuhri Snethl
Zwolle
52:39
51:41
33
Anita Visscher
Zwolle
52:41
52:23
34
Gerda Kijk in de Vegt
Hasselt
52:56
52:14
35
Ada van Beek
Oldebroek
54:05
53:28
36
Erna Bruinewoud
Zwolle
54:05
53:31
37
Inge van straten-Blom
Gorinchem
54:09
54:01
38
Marry Hooijer
Zwolle
54:15
53:48
39
Henny Puttenstein
Wezep
54:24
53:48
40
Roelien Zijlma
Zwolle
54:42
54:23
41
Ienske Vecht
Zwolle
54:58
54:00
42
Ester Haan
Zwolle
55:31
54:56
43
Judith Vonk
Zwolle
55:32
54:53
44
Alien Stuifzand
Steenwijk
55:42
54:54
45
Annemarie Veldkamp
Heino
55:48
55:29
46
Julie Voets
Zwolle
55:59
55:42
47
Jeanne Derks
Zwolle
56:42
55:59
48
Femmy Eikenaar-v Aefst
Zwolle
56:45
55:59
49
Alice van Dijk-Jaarda
Zwolle
56:51
56:04
50
Patricia van Dam
Zwolle
56:53
56:48
51
Hettie Wijnhoud
Zwolle
57:24
56:43
52
Ilse Vosman
Zwolle
57:29
56:38
53
Jennifer Dullaert - Le
Zwolle
57:37
57:18
54
Ineke Bongers
Zwolle
57:38
56:50
55
Ineke Witte
Zwolle
57:44
56:46
56
Mientje Hotmeijer
Heerde
57:52
57:41
57
Dafne Barten
Zwolle
58:16
57:40
58
Mirjam Smits
Zwolle
58:16
57:50
59
Karin Smit
Zwolle
58:22
57:46
60
Lianda van Dam
Zwolle
58:22
57:46
61
Aletta Kroeze
Zwolle
58:23
57:47
62
Brenda Jansma
Kampen
58:30
58:05
63
Arianne Kompagnie
Zwolle
58:35
58:27
64
Harriët Jepma
Zwolle
58:36
57:50
65
Saskia van Voorst
Zwolle
58:40
57:57
66
Rosalie Tielbeke
Zwolle
59:13
58:31
67
Aafien Pieters
Zwolle
59:14
58:36
68
Els Westdijk
Zwolle
59:14
58:36
69
Willy Stuijfbergen
Zwolle
59:14
58:26
70
Elly Klaassen
Zwolle
59:14
58:27
71
Anouk Voortman
Heino
59:30
58:29
72
Jacqueline van Mierlo
Zwolle
59:36
58:47
73
Saskia Naber
Zwolle
59:38
58:38
74
Marjan Wijnands-Vening
Zwolle
59:50
58:50
75
Mieke Kortmann
Zwolle
1:00:25
59:42
76
Andreke Laverman
Zwolle
1:00:28
59:49
77
Loes Breeman
Zwolle
1:00:29
59:29
78
Stella Drijver
Zwolle
1:00:36
59:36
79
Alie Pieters
Zwolle
1:01:15
1:00:58
80
Joke Hendrickx
Zwolle
1:01:18
1:00:24
81
Herma Stappenbeld
Zwolle
1:01:41
1:01:06
82
Erna Bos
Zwolle
1:01:49
1:01:29
83
Ina Inkelaar
Zwolle
1:01:49
1:01:25
84
Inge Eikenaar
Zwolle
1:03:12
1:02:01
85
Marjolein Vullers
Zwolle
1:03:26
1:02:28
86
Suzanne Visser
Zwolle
1:03:29
1:02:36
87
Hanny Straver
Zwolle
1:03:41
1:03:02
88
Mariel van Dam
Zwolle
1:03:44
1:02:47
89
Monique Smit
Zwolle
1:04:35
1:03:40
90
Alice Schiltman
Ens
1:04:36
1:03:40
91
Evelyn Nieuwland
Wezep
1:04:47
1:04:09
92
Anita Bulten
Zwolle
1:04:47
1:04:15
93
De Boer-Damstra
Zwolle
1:04:48
1:04:16
94
Jacqueline Roelofs
Zwolle
1:04:52
1:03:50
95
Marga Woudsma
Zwolle
1:05:46
1:04:56
96
Leni van de Poll
Zwolle
1:06:40
1:06:23
97
Jacquelien deVries-Jan
Zwolle
1:06:57
1:06:15
98
Ellie van de Geer
Zwolle
1:09:20
1:08:28
99
Marianne Grooten
Zwolle
1:09:20
1:09:00
MREC5, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjoerd vd Beek
Zwolle
17:19
17:17
2
Gerrit jan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
17:37
17:36
3
Harold Kruidhof
Staphorst
18:28
18:25
4
Richard Willems
Ommen
18:45
18:42
5
Wessel Bosch
Heino
19:17
19:15
6
Rudy Brinkman
Raalte
19:34
19:11
7
Wessel Vinke
Zwolle
19:43
19:41
8
Asd Sikkema
Zwolle
19:53
19:47
9
Mark Oude Vrielink
Zwolle
20:08
20:04
10
Thijs Kromdijk
Zwolle
20:19
19:59
11
Emiel de Groot
Zwolle
20:23
20:02
12
Jan van Tolij
Dalfsen
20:24
20:10
13
G Brouwer
Zwolle
20:43
20:28
14
Mark Roelofs
Zwolle
21:03
20:54
15
Raymond Giesen
Zwolle
21:17
21:03
16
Niek van Dijk
Zwolle
21:20
20:41
17
Piet van Oosterom
Schalkhaar
21:25
21:24
18
Stefan Meester
Zwolle
21:26
21:16
19
Bram vd Boon
Ommen
21:32
21:27
20
Kaj Bom
Zwolle
21:34
21:31
21
Michel Mulder
Zwolle
21:40
21:20
22
Hans Bom
Zwolle
21:59
21:55
23
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
22:07
21:52
24
Gert Jan Snel
Hasselt
22:20
21:14
25
Bruce Bostelaar
Zwolle
22:28
22:18
26
Erik Holsappel
Zwolle
22:36
22:30
27
Dennis Snel
Zwolle
22:38
22:36
28
Gerben Tommassen
Zwolle
22:47
22:42
29
Maarten Eikenaar
Zwolle
22:57
22:51
30
Sebas Visser
Wezep
22:58
22:17
31
Wouter Schutte
Zwolle
22:59
22:47
32
Frank Sinnema
Zwolle
23:00
22:52
33
Edwin van der Velden
Zwolle
23:04
22:30
34
Jan Mannes
Nieuwleusen
23:11
22:54
35
Siem Kromdijk
Zwolle
23:15
22:53
36
Rik van der Kolk
Zwolle
23:18
22:06
37
Gerrit Lijkemdijk
Hoogeveen
23:19
22:54
38
Aldo Beumer
Zwolle
23:24
23:00
39
Mark Tolsma
Zwolle
23:29
23:00
40
Robbert Holsappel
Zwolle
23:33
23:18
41
Sam Koopman
Zwolle
23:35
23:12
42
Leon Hoogstad
Wezep
23:37
22:35
43
Sharlon Kok
Zwolle
23:37
22:26
44
Niek Joxhorst
Zwolle
23:38
22:35
45
Daan Hogeboom
Hasselt
23:45
22:39
46
Dirk Molenhuis
Zwolle
23:50
23:23
47
Rein Brouwer
Zwolle
23:58
23:43
48
Luuk vd Belt
Zwolle
24:08
23:06
49
Ronald Bredewold
Zwolle
24:22
23:40
50
Tom Kooistra
Zwolle
24:25
24:18
51
Niels Kok
Zwolle
24:26
23:45
52
Jelmer Knuivers
Zwolle
24:27
23:56
53
Peter Drolenga
Wezep
24:35
24:27
54
Roland van der Hoogen
Zwolle
24:36
23:33
55
Jörn Seuters
Zwolle
24:37
23:34
56
Gerben Eikenaar
Zwolle
24:38
24:07
57
Len Blom
Zwolle
24:40
23:55
58
EH Veerman
Heerde
24:45
23:52
59
Theo Sikkema
Zwolle
24:46
24:00
60
Mario Schuvink
Zwolle
24:56
24:12
61
Bobby Schakelaar
Zwolle
24:57
24:08
62
Henri Schra
Staphorst
25:00
24:09
63
Matthijs Steenbruggen
Zwolle
25:02
24:00
64
André van Zon
Punthorst
25:03
24:36
65
Lammert Bosscher
Zwolle
25:15
25:08
66
Matthijs Sebel
Zwolle
25:16
24:13
67
Maico vd Belt
Zwolle
25:20
24:18
68
Henk Juffer
Nunspeet
25:20
25:15
69
Johannes Westerink
IJsselmuiden
25:30
24:45
70
Arvid Boschman
Zwolle
25:44
25:23
71
Antal de Bruyn
Zwolle
25:54
24:51
72
Cor van Scheltinga
Zwolle
25:55
25:01
73
Geert Christerus
Dalfsen
25:55
24:45
74
Iko Neef
Zwolle
25:57
25:23
75
Henk Sikkema
Zwolle
25:57
25:49
76
Albert Christerus
Dalfsen
26:02
24:51
77
Bart Roozeboom
Zwolle
26:05
24:55
78
Richard Zuidberg
Zwolle
26:08
25:48
79
Roeland van Rijssel
Zwolle
26:09
25:31
80
Harrie Jans
Zwolle
26:18
26:07
81
Ton Onderwater
Zwolle
26:21
25:55
82
Wim Koetsier
Zwolle
26:22
25:52
83
Jeroen Slager
Balkbrug
26:26
25:31
84
Arend Ketelaar
Smilde
26:28
25:18
85
Nial Tijhaar
Zwolle
26:31
25:26
86
Herman Drolenga
Wezep
26:32
26:23
87
Stijn Bom
Zwolle
26:36
26:02
88
Sjoerd Meeuwse
Zwolle
26:49
25:46
89
Teun van Zwolle
Zwolle
26:50
26:34
90
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
26:50
26:02
91
Dieter Tromp
Zwolle
26:51
25:55
92
Ruben Naberman
Zwolle
26:53
26:47
93
Hans de Wilde
Heerde
27:07
26:13
94
Fred Pals
Zwolle
27:11
26:01
95
Herber Molemaker
Zwolle
27:12
26:10
96
Edwin vd Molen
Zwolle
27:24
26:18
97
Pieter Rosingh
Zwolle
27:28
26:30
98
Evert van den Berg
Nieuwleusen
27:29
26:34
99
Joris Norbruis
Zwolle
27:32
26:33
100
Bennie Boldewijn
Staphorst
27:35
26:45
101
Stef Tupker
Zwolle
27:35
27:24
102
Hans de Boer
Nijverdal
27:37
26:46
103
Jaimy Rengers
Zwolle
27:39
27:22
104
Ruud de Leeuw
Nijverdal
27:46
26:51
105
Jan-joost Lips
Zwolle
27:49
27:35
106
Stephan Pruik
Zwolle
27:55
27:43
107
Bert Heuver
Zwolle
27:56
27:27
108
Mark Oldenbroek
Zwolle
27:57
27:28
109
Chris Boven
Zwolle
27:58
26:52
110
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
28:04
27:40
111
Dennis Tadema
Kampen
28:07
27:27
112
Erwin Mulder
Kampen
28:08
27:27
113
Rik Klein
Zwolle
28:08
27:34
114
Martin Wolters
Dedemsvaart
28:11
27:15
115
Dennis Timmerman
Zwolle
28:16
28:03
116
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
28:17
27:32
117
Axel Kroes
Zwolle
28:21
28:07
118
Wim Hageman
Zwolle
28:24
27:53
119
Wim Krooshof
Wezep
28:29
27:58
120
Christian Westemeijer
Zwolle
28:31
28:03
121
Jaap van der Molen
Zwolle
28:39
27:32
122
Jan Haagsma
Hoogeveen
28:41
28:36
123
Pol Sandmann
Zwolle
28:44
27:40
124
Jan Kok
Zwolle
28:53
27:44
125
Fred Hekkenberg
Zwolle
28:53
27:49
126
Hein Beltman
Zwolle
29:05
28:00
127
Jeroen van Dijk
Zwolle
29:10
28:05
128
Gijs-bert Mesu
Zwolle
29:17
29:02
129
Eddy Wellinga
Zwolle
29:18
28:19
130
Paul Bouwman
Zwolle
29:29
29:07
131
Eric Lieben
Zwolle
29:43
29:06
132
Harry Visser
Zwolle
29:50
29:32
133
Rik van Dijk
Zwolle
29:51
29:11
134
Leander Oosterveen
Zwolle
29:57
28:43
135
Simon van Dijk
Zwolle
29:58
28:43
136
Sjoerd Eikenaar
Zwolle
30:02
29:54
137
Hildert Inkelaar
Zwolle
30:05
29:34
138
Wim Prins
Zwolle
30:14
29:51
139
Eelco Damen
Zwolle
30:30
29:37
140
Rudi Horst
Zwolle
30:40
30:13
141
Bram Bovendeerd
Zwolle
31:15
30:36
142
Sjef van de Leur
Zwolle
31:31
31:08
143
Max Weenink
Zwolle
31:36
31:16
144
Frank Veenhuizen
Zwolle
31:43
30:47
145
Bart van der Kolk
Zwolle
31:48
31:02
146
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
31:50
31:28
147
Frans Kerkum
Zwolle
32:12
31:08
148
Jacobine Haberman
Zwolle
32:30
32:19
149
Martijn Poort
Nijmegen
32:50
32:11
150
Bas Marquering
Zwolle
32:56
32:37
151
Henk Westemeijer
Zwolle
33:47
33:19
152
René Blom
Zwolle
36:38
35:41
153
Erik Lanning
Zwolle
36:49
35:50
VREC5, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerdien van Holst
Heerde
22:21
22:17
2
Gerda Willems
Ommen
22:51
22:25
3
Aranea Floor
Zwolle
23:06
22:56
4
Amrita Nijhoff
Elburg
23:16
23:11
5
Janny Kuper- de Leeuw
Zwolle
23:19
23:13
6
Margje Timmerman
Staphorst
23:30
23:19
7
Dian Schuil
Zwolle
24:33
24:26
8
Helma Jansen
Ommen
25:21
24:55
9
Jolande Roering
Zwolle
25:44
25:03
10
Marry de Lange
Arrien
25:47
25:18
11
Hanneke Timmerman
Staphorst
25:55
25:28
12
Linda Dimmers
Zwolle
26:00
25:20
13
Anne Bootsma
Zwolle
26:21
26:09
14
Anne-Floor Schutte
Zwolle
26:21
26:09
15
Saskia Bom
Zwolle
26:25
25:52
16
Liliane Tilmanns
Dalfsen
26:32
25:36
17
Manon Mijnheer
Rouveen
26:42
26:15
18
Frederiek Dijkema
Zwolle
27:05
26:39
19
Marijke Drolenga
Wezep
27:22
27:14
20
Yvonne van der Meer
Gorinchem
27:26
27:17
21
Ellie Roetgerink
Zwolle
27:29
27:21
22
Anouk van Laarhoven
Zwolle
27:36
27:26
23
Dionne Treep
Zwolle
27:38
27:20
24
Ineke den Braber
Zwolle
27:39
26:45
25
Giny Garst
Zwolle
27:40
26:38
26
Gabrielle de Bruin
Zwolle
27:42
26:41
27
Ilse Blankvoort
Zwolle
28:28
27:45
28
Lineke Tepper
Zwolle
28:30
27:56
29
Karin Klaver
Zwolle
28:37
27:48
30
Bianca Zieleman
Nieuwleusen
28:39
27:51
31
Yvette van der Beek
Zwolle
28:56
27:53
32
Dorothee koster-Koopma
Zwolle
28:59
28:43
33
Jacobine Steenwijk
Zwolle
28:59
28:34
34
Ilse Veerbeek
Zwolle
29:00
27:59
35
Gerda Raveling
Heerde
29:15
28:17
36
Janny Jongejan
Heerde
29:22
28:24
37
Lisa van de Leur
Zwolle
29:30
29:09
38
Kim Westemeijer
Zwolle
29:30
29:02
39
Jos Rouw
Zwolle
29:33
28:52
40
Heleen Bax
Zwolle
29:34
29:11
41
Aletta van Bezoen
Zwolle
29:38
28:50
42
Ellinor Hellemans
Steenwijk
29:48
28:58
43
Jacquelette Veldt
Zwolle
29:52
29:09
44
Jannie Katers
Zwolle
30:08
29:09
45
Engelien de Boer
Zwolle
30:09
29:29
46
Silvia van Weeghel
Zwolle
30:13
30:09
47
Dini Holstege
Zwolle
30:21
29:30
48
Larissa Zwijnenburg
Wezep
30:35
30:28
49
Marieke van de Veen
Apeldoorn
30:38
30:12
50
Roos Geerts
Zwolle
30:53
29:48
51
Marieke Verster
Zwolle
30:56
30:01
52
Christine ten Kate
Meppel
31:02
30:20
53
Linda Hendriks
Zwolle
31:03
30:21
54
Marjan Nienhuis
Zwolle
31:04
30:07
55
Hetty de Lange
Zwolle
31:09
30:07
56
Janny van Vliet
Zwolle
31:10
30:17
57
Rianne Bieleman
Zwolle
31:15
30:24
58
Berra Norbruis v Dappe
Zwolle
31:16
30:18
59
Elli Hoornweg
Zwolle
31:16
30:20
60
Heleen Gansekoele
Zwolle
31:16
30:22
61
Ylja Boeve
Zwolle
31:18
31:07
62
Joke Spiers
Zwolle
31:22
30:25
63
Esther Kok
Zwolle
31:23
30:24
64
Eva van de Leur
Zwolle
31:30
31:10
65
Anniek Santing
Zwolle
31:34
30:25
66
Karen van de Veen
Voorthuizen
31:35
31:09
67
Corry Maasdamme-Huffel
Utrecht
31:54
31:28
68
Sandra Schreuder
Zwolle
31:58
30:52
69
Moniekje van Helsdinge
Zwolle
31:59
31:03
70
Antoinette Dam
zwolle
32:16
31:17
71
Marian Bom
Zwolle
32:28
31:53
72
Sylvia Smale
Zwolle
32:29
31:16
73
Annika van Tol
Nijmegen
32:50
32:12
74
Jose IJzerman
Hattem
32:51
31:56
75
Lisette Oosterveen
Zwolle
32:53
31:47
76
Ineke Fokkert
Zwolle
33:00
32:32
77
Esther Vecht
Zwolle
33:07
32:15
78
Laura Ruis
Zwolle
33:07
32:15
79
Ilja Klein-Roskam
Zwolle
33:16
32:40
80
Cindy van Werven
Wezep
33:25
32:41
81
Natasja Platenkamp
Zwolle
33:36
32:59
82
Rita Steenbruggen
Zwolle
33:39
32:56
83
Marita Satink
Zwolle
33:45
32:48
84
Ilse Damink
Zwolle
33:57
32:51
85
Carlijn Horst
Zwolle
34:01
32:55
86
Karin van Dijk
Zwolle
34:36
33:54
87
Caroline van der Vis
Zwolle
34:42
33:46
88
Rik Withaar
Zwolle
34:43
33:43
89
Mirjam Oosterbroek
Zwolle
34:52
34:39
90
Johanna Geluk
Zwolle
35:00
33:47
91
Darinka Ivanovic
Zwolle
35:09
34:43
92
Michelle Kooi
Zwolle
35:10
34:43
93
Doeti Buma
Zwolle
35:22
34:14
94
Irene Doosje
Zwolle
35:23
34:15
95
Kirsten Burgman
Zwolle
36:24
35:57
96
Hilde Hardeman
Zwolle
36:34
36:07
97
Anouk de Vries
Zwolle
36:37
35:40
98
Renee Brant
Zwolle
36:37
35:41
99
Greta Brouwer
Zwolle
36:49
35:49
100
Dora Finies-Hilger
Zwolle
39:12
38:05
101
Fokje van der Kolk
Zwolle
40:08
39:14
Uitslagen.nl
17-09-2005 22:20