Uitslagenlijst ACO van Elderen

Ommen - Zaterdag 1 oktober 2005

M-10, 1,6 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arne Kootstra
Dalfsen
7:09
V-10, 1,6 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kari Eilert
Lemelerveld
8:30
2
Finja van Tolij
Dalfsen
8:40
3
Sasja van Tolij
Dalfsen
9:12
4
Myrett Kootstra
Dalfsen
9:20
5
Meike Eilert
Lemelerveld
10:01
V11-, 1,6 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Hof
Gieterveen
7:20
M-15, 4 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Willems
Bergentheim
16:06
2
Tom Minkjan
Ommen
16:33
3
Ron Willems
Bergentheim
17:29
4
Kaij Warmink
Ommen
18:39
5
Rene de Lange
Arrien
19:30
M16-, 4 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander de Wit
Vriezenveen
17:34
2
Marco Vlaming
Ommen
17:44
3
Gerrit Warmink
Ommen
18:33
V-15, 4 KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herlinde Roke
Arrien
18:07
2
Annick de Wit
Vriezenveen
18:07
3
Aline Kootstra
Dalfsen
18:24
4
Savanna Wermink
Ommen
18:32
5
Elise Laarman
Ommen
28:14
6
Hilde Vink
Stegeren
28:14
M-39, 7,6KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerben Franke
Borne
27:27
2
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
28:49
3
Jan Grissen
Westerhaar
29:04
4
Richard Willems
Ommen
29:34
5
Joost van der Sluis
Hellendoorn
30:06
6
M. Wallink
Broekland
32:44
7
Bernard Kootstra
Dalfsen
32:46
M40-, 7,6KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Seine Willems
Bergentheim
29:15
2
Jan Schuurs
Den Ham
31:56
3
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
33:24
4
Jan Timmermans
Heemse
39:39
M46-, 7,6KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas van der Veen
Sint Jansklooster
28:36
2
Pieter Jan Vlaming
Nagele
29:45
3
Dirk Timmermans
Heemse
32:50
4
Dick Aalderink
Ommen
34:32
5
C.J.van der Sluijs
Nijverdal
36:22
6
A. Koetsier
Holten
43:22
V-34, 7,6KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Heuver
Ommen
42:34
2
Ina Zandman
Beerzerveld
45:13
V35-, 7,6KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerda Willems
Ommen
34:53
2
Herma Jansen
Ommen
39:18
3
Tineke Roberg
Beerzerveld
40:41
4
Ciska Jansen
Ommen
41:33
5
Jeannet Woudsma
Lemelerveld
44:15
M-39, 11,6KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Jan Kastenberg
Lent
42:10
2
Martijn Dekker
Dalfsen
45:59
3
Klaas Compagner
Staphorst
46:31
4
Wim Ramaker
Marienberg
46:56
5
Roel van Selling
Dedemsvaart
49:05
6
Hans Oude Ophuis
Tubbergen
50:52
7
Klaas Luten
Ruinerwold
51:41
8
Arjen Frijlink
Ruinerwold
53:07
9
Peter Brugging
Tubbergen
53:27
10
Germo Vrolijken
Lemelerveld
56:45
11
Bart Boerkamp
Wilp
59:59
M40-, 11,6KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
43:18
2
Jan ten Cate
Hollandscheveld
43:19
3
Gerard Reimink
Lemelerveld
45:10
4
Bert de Lange
Hardenberg
48:50
5
Albert Holtland
Staphorst
49:10
6
Harry Breukelman
Hardenberg
49:28
7
A. Burgers
Deventer
49:44
8
Alex Buitenhuis
Elen & Rhaan
50:30
9
M. Habers
Wierden
52:08
10
Henk van der Kolk
Lemelerveld
52:53
11
Remco Witzand
Vroomshoop
53:52
12
Henk Jan Jansen
Ommen
54:25
13
Hildo Veltink
Hardenberg
54:36
14
Roelof Veurink
Den Ham
55:31
15
Tonny Haandrikman
Gramsbergen
1:01:55
16
Aart Ramaker
Marienberg
1:01:55
M46-, 11,6KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
42:34
2
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
44:07
3
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
45:26
4
Henk van Duuren
Hardenberg
47:25
5
Cor Kooiker
Rouveen
49:46
6
Freek Vosjan
Hardenberg
52:11
7
Willy Geurts
Haarlem
52:32
8
Henk Bosch
Hardenberg
52:41
9
Hans logtenberg
Ommen
53:33
10
Jan Timmerman
Hardenberg
54:18
11
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
56:31
12
Jan Jansen
Haarlem
57:30
13
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland
1:00:23
14
Bertus Schutte
Ommen
1:01:55
V35-, 11,6KM M/V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne Stukken
Zwolle
56:40
Uitslagen.nl
03-10-2005 21:56