Uitslagenlijst Rabobankjubileumloop-Alblasserdam

Alblasserdam - Zaterdag 8 oktober 2005

M SEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Redmer Bultema
Parthenon
1:20:48
1:20:48
2
Pedro Heezen
Spark
1:24:57
1:24:57
3
Dirk-Jan de Jong
Leerdam
1:25:32
1:25:32
4
Edwin den Besten
Delft
1:27:28
1:27:28
5
Jan Willem Menkink
Parthenon
1:28:29
1:28:29
6
Martijn Streuper
Zwaanshoek
1:30:01
1:30:01
7
Anton van Lieburg
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:31:35
1:31:35
8
Rob
Barendrecht
1:34:24
1:34:18
9
Henk Lodder
Alblasserdam
1:34:49
1:34:49
10
Sander Lab
Rotterdam
1:34:51
1:34:48
11
Dick Kant
Altena Road Runners
1:34:57
1:34:55
12
Marcel Stephan v/d Hat
Alblasserdam
1:35:15
1:34:46
13
Bas de Boer
Sleeuwijk
1:35:19
1:35:15
14
Jasper Visser
Kinderdijk
1:35:59
1:35:23
15
Remco van de Pan
Rotterdam
1:36:00
1:35:58
16
Gerard Dijksman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:36:04
1:35:55
17
Robert Rutjes
Rotterdam
1:36:58
1:36:57
18
Bart Severijnen
Passaat
1:38:00
1:37:50
19
Peter Kleinjan
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:38:23
1:38:18
20
Sven Terhurne
Passaat
1:38:43
1:38:29
21
Mark Bezemer
Alblasserdam
1:39:09
1:39:06
22
Peter Sperna Weiland
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:39:09
1:38:50
23
Erwin Hoeve
Passaat
1:40:03
1:39:51
24
Arie Toom
Alblasserdam
1:40:18
1:40:01
25
Ludo Waltman
Strijen
1:40:20
1:40:06
26
Remco Prins
Rotterdam
1:40:20
1:40:06
27
Jan-Cees van de Lustgr
Groot Ammers
1:42:17
1:42:13
28
Ed Maasland
Nieuw Lekkerland
1:42:27
1:41:51
29
Andre Dreese
Albasserdam
1:42:56
1:42:27
30
Marcel van Stek
Woerden
1:43:58
1:43:44
31
Andre Smit
AAA
1:44:05
1:43:52
32
marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:44:09
1:43:53
33
Erik Roest
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:44:14
1:44:04
34
Wilco Oosterwijk
Nieuw Lekkerland
1:44:21
1:43:46
35
Mark de Roo
Alblasserdam
1:44:39
1:44:27
36
Michel Ooijen
Passaat
1:44:57
1:44:21
37
Serco de Korte
Maassluis
1:45:24
1:45:18
38
Erik van der Klooster
Alblasserdam
1:45:48
1:45:45
39
John Lourens
Ridderkerk
1:46:07
1:46:07
40
Gerwin van der Grijn
Giessenburg
1:46:28
1:46:06
41
Maarten Heijkoop
Dordrecht
1:46:54
1:46:51
42
Tkaakt de Ruiter
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:46:54
1:46:29
43
Dirk Hulsbosch
Parthenon
1:47:05
1:47:05
44
Willem van Haren
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:47:06
1:46:44
45
Koos Overwater
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:48:42
1:48:33
46
Marcel de Kort
PAC
1:48:50
1:48:13
47
Jeroen vd Oever
AAA
1:50:19
1:50:06
48
Robert Sierhuis
Capelle aan den IJss
1:50:28
1:50:06
49
Michiel Vlasblom
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:51:19
1:51:09
50
Wijnand Fransen
Maassluis
1:53:07
1:52:56
51
Leendert Noordzij
Barendrecht
1:53:35
1:52:55
52
Ruud Hoogsteder
Rotterdam
1:53:51
1:53:43
53
Gerard Veth
AAA
1:54:08
1:53:41
54
Bram van de Buurt
Dordrecht
1:54:25
1:54:07
55
Rolf van de Sande
Alblasserdam
1:54:39
1:54:28
56
Edward van den Heuvel
Papendrecht
1:54:41
1:54:26
57
Michel den Dekker
Rhoon
1:55:30
1:55:14
58
Peter Hofman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:56:48
1:56:33
59
Matthijs Meerkerk
Alblasserdam
2:01:53
2:01:13
60
Ewout van Kooten
Alblasserdam
2:02:28
2:01:48
61
Marinus Ploos van Amst
Papendrecht
2:03:10
2:02:48
62
Michael Struylaard
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:03:30
2:03:02
63
Auke de Waal
Ridderkerk
2:04:11
2:03:30
64
Marnix Jongebreur
Utrecht
2:04:55
2:04:41
65
Kees Bosma
Gouda
2:13:16
2:12:46
66
Valentju Simonis
Voorne Atletiek
2:14:34
2:14:23
67
Remco van Gils
Alblasserdam
2:15:45
2:15:07
68
Koen van Manen
Sliedrecht
2:17:45
2:17:16
69
Rowdy Jacobsen
Papendrecht
2:24:03
2:23:21
M 40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Keehnen
Spark
1:22:14
1:22:14
2
Arie Visser
Avantri
1:26:33
1:26:33
3
Dick Beers
Phanos
1:26:41
1:26:38
4
Cees Waasdorp
Spark
1:28:19
1:28:19
5
Willem Hol
PAC
1:28:52
1:28:52
6
Robert Hoek
Avantri
1:29:27
1:29:27
7
Gerard Muilwijk
Barendrecht
1:29:31
1:29:02
8
Jan Van Meurs
Woerden
1:29:41
1:29:40
9
Leen Wendels
Zwijndrecht
1:30:22
1:30:22
10
Rob Nugteren
Ridderkerk
1:31:18
1:31:18
11
Kees Franken
Spado
1:31:42
1:31:42
12
Bert Nuninga
Passaat
1:32:01
1:32:01
13
Cees Hartmans
Passaat
1:32:42
1:32:42
14
Henk Kieboom
Rotterdam
1:34:52
1:34:49
15
Adri Tuijtel
AAA
1:35:22
1:35:14
16
Bob Westerduijn
Spark
1:35:28
1:35:19
17
Martin Bos
Passaat
1:36:03
1:35:51
18
Joop Jansen
AAA
1:36:26
1:36:20
19
Peter Noordam
AAA
1:36:58
1:36:50
20
Sjaak Dijksma
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:38:09
1:38:01
21
Maarten Dickerhof
Hercules
1:39:42
1:39:38
22
Sjaak Moeliker
Dordrecht
1:40:08
1:39:50
23
Johan de Boer
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:40:25
1:39:59
24
Gert-Jan vd Ruit
Hellevoetsluis
1:40:30
1:40:02
25
Adrie Schrijver
Hoornaar
1:40:55
1:40:33
26
Peter Boer
AAA
1:41:24
1:41:16
27
Freerk Visser
Kinderdijk
1:41:30
1:40:54
28
Kees Stam
Vlaardingen
1:42:36
1:42:31
29
Henk de Witte
Delft
1:42:58
1:42:47
30
Wim Heijblom
Maasland
1:44:13
1:44:06
31
Arjan Naaijer
Altena Road Runners
1:44:16
1:44:11
32
Joop Wolf
Rotterdam
1:44:56
1:44:56
33
Theo Peters
Spijkenisse
1:45:01
1:44:49
34
Gerrit de Goeij
Pallas '93
1:45:07
1:44:48
35
Eric Opmeer
Papendrecht
1:45:41
1:45:27
36
Teus Alblas
Nieuw Lekkerland
1:45:50
1:45:37
37
Albert Wijting
Spijkenisse
1:46:33
1:45:58
38
Piet Boutsma
Alblasserdam
1:46:48
1:46:39
39
Klaas Zuur
Passaat
1:47:25
1:47:25
40
Dirk Kersbergen
Hei en Boeicop
1:48:37
1:48:17
41
Ralph Nardten
Papendrecht
1:48:40
1:48:26
42
Jan Kruit
Ridderkerk
1:48:56
1:48:56
43
John Roos
Nieuw Lekkerland
1:49:06
1:48:49
44
Leo van Zwienen
Nieuw Lekkerland
1:49:10
1:48:56
45
Henny Roomer
Nieuw Lekkerland
1:49:10
1:48:53
46
John van Weelden
Typhoon
1:49:49
1:49:29
47
Leen Baay
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:19
1:49:58
48
Wim Hofstede
AAA
1:50:19
1:50:14
49
Jacco van Putten
Altena Road Runners
1:50:21
1:50:17
50
Heyme Goedkoop
Sliedrecht
1:52:48
1:52:26
51
Peter Kieboom
Sliedrecht
1:52:48
1:52:24
52
Jan Slager
Passaat
1:52:50
1:52:37
53
Paul ten Zijthof
Typhoon
1:53:20
1:52:45
54
Maurice Melotto
Sliedrecht
1:53:24
1:53:03
55
Michel Lindgreen
Alblasserdam
1:53:43
1:53:28
56
Andre Lansink
Alblasserdam
1:54:28
1:53:58
57
Jack Holla
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:54:36
1:54:16
58
Jaap Bouw
Sliedrecht
1:56:05
1:55:50
59
Jan van Poortvliet
Schelluinen
1:56:06
1:55:43
60
Arjan Holster
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:57:12
1:56:49
61
Martin Rijkee
Alblasserdam
1:57:46
1:57:31
62
Joop Verdoorn
Kinderdijk
1:58:00
1:57:27
63
Peter Huijzer
Papendrecht
1:59:39
1:59:26
64
Leo Verweij
Nieuw Lekkerland
2:00:11
1:59:48
65
Nico Vester
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:00:39
2:00:28
66
Ruud Versuis
Papendrecht
2:00:51
2:00:46
67
Rob Sonnemans
Rotterdam
2:01:44
2:01:14
68
Hin Veelenturf
Lekkerkerk
2:02:40
2:02:18
69
Erwin Beerman
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:03:33
2:03:04
70
Jan Ottevanger
Gorinchem
2:03:37
2:03:13
71
Ben Heezen
Loopgroep PK
2:04:12
2:04:11
72
Adrie Dekker
Passaat
2:04:34
2:04:18
73
Frank Bouman
Hardinxveld Giessend
2:06:57
2:06:34
74
Piet Vink
Sliedrecht
2:06:59
2:06:33
75
Willem Overbeek
Passaat
2:07:02
2:06:40
76
Hans Boer
Papendrecht
2:08:33
2:07:50
77
Frans Hoogerbrugge
Dordrecht
2:08:40
2:08:19
78
Peter den Houter
Alblasserdam
2:10:33
2:10:18
79
Ronald Viergever
Nieuw Lekkerland
2:16:51
2:16:25
M 50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Verwey
Dordrecht
1:27:26
1:27:26
2
Kees Tak
Zwijndrecht
1:27:38
1:27:38
3
Piet Wuijster
Groot Ammers
1:29:19
1:29:19
4
C.S. Dolan
Rotterdam
1:32:15
1:32:15
5
Paul Slot
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:36:12
1:36:10
6
Cees de Rooy
Altena Road Runners
1:37:50
1:37:46
7
Jan Schram
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:37:56
1:37:56
8
Marinus van Meijeren
Veteranen Nederland
1:38:02
1:37:29
9
Kees Damen
Passaat
1:38:32
1:38:32
10
Henk Timmer
Sliedrecht
1:39:00
1:39:00
11
Dick Booij
Rijswijk Nb
1:39:27
1:39:25
12
Dirk Verhoef
Papendrecht
1:40:05
1:40:05
13
Ed Both
Pallas '93
1:41:21
1:41:03
14
Jaap Bakker
Ridderkerk
1:41:51
1:41:34
15
Gerard Roovers
Dordrecht
1:42:34
1:42:03
16
Jan van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:43:45
1:43:45
17
Adriaan Versluijs
Alblasserdam
1:44:34
1:44:16
18
Peter Kijzakwaard
Loopservice.nl
1:45:35
1:45:19
19
Ruud Grootenboer
Passaat
1:45:56
1:45:19
20
Cok van Bodegom
Oudenhoorn
1:45:56
1:45:37
21
Kees Oomen
Wijk en Aalburg
1:47:16
1:47:12
22
Richard Westerbeek
Parthenon
1:47:55
1:47:37
23
Erik v.d. Berg
Typhoon
1:48:49
1:48:43
24
Jan van Herwijnen
Sleeuwijk
1:49:54
1:49:50
25
Roland Dheere
's-Gravenzande
1:50:40
1:50:33
26
Arie den Hoed
Parthenon
1:50:49
1:50:25
27
M.W. van Veen
Start '78
1:50:50
1:50:16
28
Hink Bultema
Alblasserdam
1:51:08
1:50:45
29
Piet Kranendonk
Parthenon
1:51:13
1:50:53
30
Adri Boele
Oudewater
1:51:13
1:51:01
31
Ries Boele
Gouda
1:51:13
1:51:01
32
Ysbrand Korneef
Rozenburg Zh
1:51:28
1:51:17
33
Sies Zuur
Passaat
1:52:20
1:52:12
34
Leendert van der Spoel
Ridderkerk
1:52:35
1:51:53
35
Kees den Hartog
Ridderkerk
1:52:51
1:52:32
36
Joop Marcus
Veteranen Nederland
1:53:32
1:53:32
37
Menno Heutink
Dordrecht
1:53:57
1:53:41
38
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
1:54:14
1:54:03
39
Thomas Prins
Passaat
1:54:23
1:54:14
40
Rob Mul
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
1:54:34
1:54:20
41
Rien Mulder
Dordrecht
1:54:40
1:54:30
42
Jan-Willem Bogerd
Veteranen Nederland
1:55:20
1:54:56
43
Joop Zwarts
1:55:43
1:55:24
44
Arnold Hoeterman
Capelle aan den IJss
1:55:45
1:55:29
45
Gert Versluys
AAA
1:56:46
1:56:08
46
Dick Molenaar
Zwijndrecht
1:57:01
1:56:42
47
Jan Buitendijk
Dordrecht
1:57:57
1:57:47
48
Arie Batenburg
2:02:41
2:02:13
49
Jan Stam
Sliedrecht
2:03:19
2:02:57
50
Wil de Hart
Rotterdam
2:03:45
2:03:32
51
Arie Kleijn
Passaat
2:04:02
2:03:46
52
Wim Jansen
Passaat
2:04:34
2:04:18
53
Ger Meijdam
Veteranen Nederland
2:04:45
2:04:03
54
Jan Hillinga
Passaat
2:05:21
2:04:38
55
Inge Vonk
Passaat
2:05:21
2:04:38
56
Leo Golveringen
Alblasserdam
2:06:35
2:05:57
57
Dick Piket
Dordrecht
2:06:54
2:06:20
58
Harm Kuipers
Hardinxveld Giessend
2:06:57
2:06:35
59
Jaap Kraayeveld
Sliedrecht
2:07:01
2:06:37
60
Peter Mayringer
AAA
2:07:42
2:07:05
61
Ad van Schieveen
Woerden
2:08:10
2:08:01
62
Dick Saarberg
AAA
2:09:35
2:08:59
63
Gijs Griffioen
2:10:38
2:10:10
64
Kees Zondag
Sliedrecht
2:13:53
2:13:25
65
Theo Tielenberg
Dordrecht
2:18:05
2:17:25
66
Henk Bijl
Hardinxveld Giessend
2:24:08
2:23:29
67
Marinus Lodder
Dordrecht
2:25:42
2:25:18
V SEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita v.d. Hoek
Groot Ammers
1:38:18
1:38:18
2
Judith van den Hengel
Avantri
1:39:13
1:39:13
3
Jeanette Koene
Hercules
1:39:41
1:39:36
4
Evelyn Luyendijk
Zwijndrecht
1:47:51
1:47:39
5
Marieke Jongebreur
Alblasserdam
1:49:01
1:48:49
6
Margreet van Berloo
Langerak Zh
1:50:01
1:49:37
7
Natasja van Dongen
Schiedam
1:50:49
1:50:15
8
Anita Barth
Lekkerkerk
1:53:33
1:53:15
9
Ilse Ros-Hofman
1:53:36
1:53:29
10
Christel Muis
Parthenon
1:57:07
1:56:42
11
Monique Pagels
Dordrecht
1:57:59
1:57:48
12
Carin van Zwienen
Alblasserdam
1:58:17
1:57:51
13
Saskia Sluyter
Passaat
2:01:09
2:01:00
14
Babette van Aggele
Schiedam
2:10:02
2:09:27
15
Susan Feenstra-van Hee
Papendrecht
2:17:42
2:17:05
16
Ingrid Hemelaar
Dordrecht
2:17:43
2:17:05
V 40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla Spijkers
Barendrecht
1:33:46
1:33:45
2
Marjolijn Goos
Fortuna
1:38:46
1:38:46
3
Henny Terlouw
Passaat
1:40:59
1:40:59
4
Gerda van Vliet
Bergambacht
1:45:35
1:45:12
5
Hilda Brak-van Muylwij
Clytoneus
1:47:08
1:47:02
6
Anja Verschoor
Passaat
1:53:32
1:53:23
7
Tineke Teeuwen
1:53:52
1:53:33
8
Marja Knap
Capelle aan den IJss
1:54:27
1:54:07
9
Nel nieuworth
Lekkerkerk
1:56:54
1:56:34
10
Wibby Sitrop
Rottum Fr
1:57:54
1:57:48
11
Bernadet Smal
Parthenon
2:07:29
2:07:20
12
Lina van der Linden
Alblasserdam
2:11:15
2:10:39
13
Corine Boer
AAA
2:12:28
2:11:51
14
Corina Bakker
Dordrecht
2:15:48
2:15:21
15
Inge Viergever
Nieuw Lekkerland
2:16:29
2:16:03
16
Marieke van Dijk
Alblasserdam
2:16:35
2:16:33
17
Cesarine van Driel
Dordrecht
2:20:15
2:19:41
V 50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Riet van Leeuwen
Pallas '93
1:41:02
1:40:45
2
Marry van den Heuvel
Clytoneus
1:47:05
1:46:58
3
Steffie Seymor
PAC
1:50:14
1:50:01
4
Aria Wuijster
Groot Ammers
2:06:04
2:05:51
5
Hanneke Donkersloot
Rotterdam
2:07:01
2:06:21
6
Conny Bruijs
Alblasserdam
2:11:00
2:10:38
7
Marrie Bijl-van Herwaa
Hardinxveld Giessend
2:24:08
2:23:29
M SEN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno Beck
Lekkerkerk
35:14
35:14
2
Michael Groen
Krimpen a/d Lek
36:38
36:38
3
Niels Ros
Lekkerkerk
37:44
37:44
4
Arnoud Bijlsma
Amsterdam
40:29
39:51
5
Nico Bloemendal
Avantri
41:13
41:13
6
Armin vd Brand
Alblasserdam
41:50
41:50
7
Sam Egking
Krimpen aan den IJss
42:04
42:04
8
Stephan van Leeuwen
Krimpen aan de Lek
42:56
42:56
9
Richard hendriks
Krimpen aan de Lek
43:32
43:32
10
Pieter de Bruijn
Rotterdam
43:48
43:41
11
Ron Jansen
Typhoon
44:04
43:45
12
Erwin de Wit
Ridderkerk
44:20
13
Syb Adma
Ridderkerk
45:04
44:56
14
Kelvin Klerk
Lekkerkerk
45:13
45:13
15
Harald van Vugt
Dordrecht
45:51
45:14
16
Henk Dubbeldam
Hardinxveld Giessend
46:26
46:25
17
marcel Vlot
Sliedrecht
46:54
46:37
18
Peter Oudijn
Alblasserdam
47:02
46:49
19
Robin Forman
's-Gravenhage
47:41
47:11
20
Ad van der Zouwen
Altena Road Runners
47:52
47:49
21
Rick Wolterink
Alblasserdam
47:56
47:22
22
Richard Saly
Utrecht
48:01
47:30
23
Wim van Horsen
Dordrecht
48:37
48:08
24
Peter Strohmayer
Alblasserdam
49:10
49:03
25
Sander de Jong
Alblasserdam
49:10
49:02
26
Geert Nugteren
Alblasserdam
49:34
49:08
27
Hans van Heburg
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
49:42
49:16
28
Alexander van Ginneken
Wijk en Aalburg
50:18
50:13
29
Michiel van der Meer
Rotterdam
50:40
50:07
30
Arthur Sliep
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
50:46
50:17
31
Wieke Kanters
Alblasserdam
50:58
50:29
32
Jeroen van Meel
Alblasserdam
51:11
51:02
33
Rob v.d. Werken
Passaat
51:27
51:00
34
Sjaak Bijl
Poortugaal
52:03
51:57
35
Mark van Vliet
Rotterdam
52:48
52:15
36
Willem van der Poll
Alblasserdam
57:19
56:36
37
Andy Barendrecht
Alblasserdam
1:00:58
1:00:32
38
Sjoerd Plomp
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:01:42
1:01:10
39
Ron Bakker
Passaat
1:01:54
1:01:24
40
Jacco Stuy
Kinderdijk
1:02:17
1:01:35
M 40, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan van Heteren
Passaat
35:45
35:45
2
John den Hartog
Parthenon
37:40
37:40
3
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
38:54
38:54
4
Tom de Vries
Lekkerkerk
39:36
39:36
5
Gerard van de Bovenkam
Veteranen Nederland
40:36
40:36
6
Robert Schram
Krimpen a/d/ IJssel
41:07
41:07
7
Ron Schop
Dordrecht
41:45
41:39
8
Luuk van den Broek
Papendrecht
42:21
42:17
9
Rob Stofberg
Zegveld
44:05
43:59
10
Arie Pankras
Parthenon
44:48
44:47
11
Lambrecht van Dijk
Hercules
45:04
45:02
12
Marcel Liefbroer
Papendrecht
45:38
45:23
13
Onno Hemminga
Nieuw Lekkerland
46:00
45:34
14
Hans van Trichd
Sleeuwijk
47:03
47:01
15
Kees van der Perk
Passaat
47:11
47:05
16
Bram Ruitenberg
Papendrecht
48:26
48:16
17
Wim de Ruiter
Hardinxveld Giessend
49:09
48:50
18
Hans de Boer
Uden
49:38
49:11
19
Ton van Bokhoven
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
52:09
51:49
20
Ed Kort
Krimpen aan den IJss
52:13
51:43
21
Alex de Jong
Alblasserdam
52:18
52:11
22
Aart Goedhart
Zwijndrecht
52:38
52:18
23
Herman Meijer
Papendrecht
52:46
52:11
24
Rob Wassink
Spijkenisse
54:50
54:36
25
Hohn Hendriks
Alblasserdam
54:51
54:14
26
bij de waterschuur 18
Nieuwpoort
55:29
54:58
27
Simon Heykoop
Passaat
56:59
56:27
28
Arend Reijm
AAA
57:34
56:59
29
Arjan Sparrius
Rotterdam
58:05
57:38
30
Jan van den Broek
Papendrecht
59:34
59:01
31
Maurice Schiedon
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:00:58
1:00:23
32
Ewald van Houten
Papendrecht
1:03:32
1:02:59
M 50, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leo van den Hoven
Clytoneus
42:53
42:53
2
Ben Groot Memmink
Culemborg
45:14
45:14
3
Jacques Schaar
Bleskensgraaf ca
45:53
45:41
4
Jan Louis Schaap
Ridderkerk
46:01
46:01
5
Cor Hartsema
46:56
46:48
6
Bep Hendriks
Krimpen aan de Lek
47:01
47:01
7
Jan Rimmelzwaan
Alblasserdam
47:05
47:03
8
Bas Goudswaard
Hercules
48:36
48:17
9
Hans v.d. Werken
Alblasserdam
49:00
48:32
10
Madzatsma Roberto
Vlaardingen
51:01
50:44
11
Klaas Flokstra
Vlaardingen
52:10
52:03
12
Arthur van Gool
Zwijndrecht
52:34
52:14
13
Joop Groeneweg
Parthenon
54:28
54:16
14
Henny Bas
AAA
54:41
53:58
15
Anthon Verhaar
Alblasserdam
54:44
54:10
16
Kok Kramer
Rotterdam
54:51
54:19
17
Cor Hardenbol
Parthenon
55:03
55:01
18
Pieter Plaizier
Alblasserdam
56:06
55:24
19
Kees Vermeer
Zwartewaal
58:09
58:09
20
Wim van Driel
Nieuw Lekkerland
1:01:23
1:00:52
21
Kees Donkersloot
Rotterdam
1:02:42
1:02:07
22
Jan Kuchar
Passaat
1:03:32
1:03:00
23
Sandro van der Hoek
Rotterdam
1:08:07
1:07:31
24
Carel Soethout
Hardinxveld Giesenda
1:09:54
1:09:31
25
Theo van der Steen
Nieuw Lekkerland
1:10:00
1:09:21
26
Louis M Meyer
Papendrecht
1:11:07
1:10:28
V SEN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Buurman
Krimpen a/d Lek
43:31
43:31
2
Gerda de Jager
Hercules
44:48
44:46
3
Jacqueline Koene
Hercules
46:57
46:51
4
Ageeth Huizer-Baas
Alblasserdam
52:42
52:01
5
Truus Goudbeek
AAA
54:41
53:59
6
Annelies Hemminga
Sliedrecht
54:51
54:25
7
Mirjam van der Hoek
Rotterdam
54:52
54:16
8
Monique Kraal-v.d. Wer
Passaat
57:09
56:43
9
Patty Biemond
AAA
59:14
58:39
V 40, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
JacquelineSchuurmans-H
PAC
54:58
54:22
2
ella Naayen
Giessen
55:14
55:10
3
Margreet Versluis
Passaat
55:24
55:18
4
Marjanne Roest
Sliedrecht
56:59
56:28
5
Jannie Duijzer
Hoornaar
58:21
57:43
6
Ria van Straten
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
59:00
58:38
7
Anneke Pellikaan
Alblasserdam
59:06
58:33
8
Margo Naaktgeboren-Kle
Passaat
59:34
59:04
9
Martha Vakkers
Voorburg
1:00:01
59:41
10
Helga Ravenstein
Alblasserdam
1:01:34
1:01:00
11
Mw Schram
1:04:55
1:04:40
V 50, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annete Cillari
Ridderkerk
45:52
45:51
2
Mieke van der Fluit
Hercules
52:58
52:50
3
Letty Derksen
Ochten
59:57
59:16
4
Wil Schaar
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:00:21
1:00:04
5
Annemarie Mayringer
AAA
1:02:44
1:02:13
6
Wil Lopik
Rotterdam
1:04:31
1:04:14
7
Els Harmanus
Ridderkerk
1:06:34
1:06:17
8
Anneke van Asperen
Alblasserdam
1:06:53
1:06:20
M 10, 3 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marnix Baele
Voorburg
11:49
2
Martijn Vink
Alblasserdam
15:17
3
Lucas de Roo
Alblasserdam
17:04
M 14, 3 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter de Vies
Lekkerkerk
9:56
2
Davy Wassink
Spijkenisse
14:32
3
FrankKooijman
Alblasserdam
15:51
V 10, 3 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmee Boer
Passaat
13:44
2
Rebecca Bouman
Alblasserdam
15:09
3
Suzan Steehouwer
AAA
15:50
4
Milou Boer
Passaat
16:22
5
Froukje Bearda
Alblasserdam
16:55
6
Magali Heykoop
AAA
19:06
7
Saskia de Roo
Alblasserdam
26:47
V 14, 3 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elisa Slotboom
Alblasserdam
14:17
2
Jessica Bas
Alblasserdam
15:57
3
Iris Steehouwer
Alblasserdam
16:48
4
Sharon van Gent
Alblasserdam
17:59
M SEN, 3 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Bas
Alblasserdam
15:58
2
Christiaan Schram
H.I. Ambacht
16:55
www.uitslagen.nl
10-10-2005 11:55