Uitslagenlijst Oirschotse Heidemarathon

Oirschot - Zondag 23 oktober 2005

MSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack van Avendonk
Attila
2:52:18
2
Bart Verhaar
AVR '69
3:06:52
3
Remi Timmermans
AV Oirschot
3:24:33
4
Erik van Zessen
Tartlétos
3:32:16
5
Rob Brekelmans
Loopgroep PK
3:37:16
6
Rob Froonhoff
Veteranen Nederland
4:52:42
M40, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wil Boudewijns
DES
2:57:52
2
Wim Douw
Diomedon
3:08:39
3
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
3:13:54
4
Sjef van Beers
AVR '69
3:22:50
5
Ruud van Woensel
AV Oirschot
3:24:33
6
Richard Pieters
Loopgroep Beilen
3:25:42
7
Peter Peeters
Achil '87
3:28:54
8
Wil Dijkhuizen
Loopgroep PK
3:31:55
9
Henk van Gerven
AV Oirschot
3:44:25
10
Piet Swaans
AV Oirschot
3:49:15
11
Henk Harenberg
ASV
3:52:34
12
Wouter Rouwhorst
Loopservice.nl
3:52:54
13
Ferry van der Ent
Veteranen Nederland
3:55:02
14
Jac van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
3:55:37
15
Evert Groen
Generaal Michaelis
4:04:57
16
Jack Hendrickx
Veteranen Nederland
4:11:25
17
Willy Jonkers
Veteranen Nederland
4:11:51
18
Rob Steyger
Veteranen Nederland
4:12:33
19
Nico Swanink
KennemerRunners
4:15:19
20
Mark van Bogaert
Lokeren (BEL)
4:23:50
21
Johan van Heugten
Almere
4:36:23
22
Theo Cloosterman
GVAC
4:36:57
23
Henny Valks
Olympia Eindhoven
5:26:41
24
Johan Engelen
Westerlo (BEL)
5:30:28
M50, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lex de Boer
Veteranen Nederland
3:26:40
2
Louis Bart
GVAC
3:32:08
3
Henry Okkersen
Caesar
3:35:08
4
Henk Sipers
Veteranen Nederland
3:53:14
5
Sjaak Aarts
AV Oirschot
3:56:39
6
Heinrich von Nahmen
LG Alpen
3:59:04
7
Paul Wobbe
Haag Atletiek
4:02:08
8
Herman Euverman
PEC 1910
4:06:54
9
Cees van de Schoot
AV Oirschot
4:16:18
10
Jacques Vandewal
Dilsen-Stokkem (BEL)
4:22:35
11
Micha Havreluk
Genk (BEL)
4:27:01
12
Pierre Hulsman
Zonhoven (BEL)
4:29:32
13
Gijs Honing
Veteranen Nederland
4:33:39
14
Jo van der Ven
AVON
4:34:33
15
Jan van Beers
Altena Road Runners
4:38:24
16
Ben Mol
Voorne Atletiek
4:39:38
17
Rien van Tuil
Parthenon
4:39:56
18
Willem van Haperen
Veteranen Nederland
4:43:47
19
Ger van Beers
Achil '87
4:59:27
20
Rui Cabral
AAC
5:12:49
21
Bert de Jong
the Hague Road Runne
5:29:07
VSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Majet Spoelder
Triathlon
3:53:15
V35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gertie Theunissen
PSV
4:12:44
V45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marion van de Veerdonk
Veteranen Nederland
3:39:55
2
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
3:43:39
3
Tineke vd Heuvel
AV Oirschot
4:07:22
4
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
4:20:57
5
Annemarie Malschaert
Parthenon
4:27:53
6
Yvonne Fromm
Parthenon
4:36:35
TRHER, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karel Smits
Deurne
3:14:19
2
Hugo Verbandt
Merksem (BEL)
3:25:58
3
Cees Verhagen
Vlaardingen
3:30:03
4
Jos te Bogt
Bemmel
3:38:55
5
Jan de Vries
Eindhoven
3:42:47
6
John Zopfi
Eindhoven
3:45:16
7
John Bouwens
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:46:31
8
Michel Valke
Dordrecht
3:48:58
9
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
3:49:11
10
Cees Everaert
Nijmegen
3:51:35
11
Jaap van de Berg
Soest
3:51:47
12
Ted Bruggeling
Monster
3:56:17
13
Rik Bulten
Stad aan 't Haringvl
4:00:22
14
Koos van Bergen
Oegstgeest
4:04:50
15
Paul Cooijmans
Lieshout
4:05:27
16
Dirk van de Wijdeven
Casteren
4:10:20
17
Thijm Konter
Raalte
4:10:22
18
Hans Buis
De Rijp
4:13:17
19
Raymond Barkman
Rotterdam
4:14:53
20
Daan Delvaux
Kessel-Lo (BEL)
4:15:03
21
Piet van Oirschot
Oost West en Middelb
4:15:44
22
Johan Hulsbosch
Vaalbeek (BEL)
4:16:19
23
Geert Brouwer
Zwolle
4:17:57
24
Cor Beukelman
Valkenswaard
4:19:24
25
Jos Oude Booyink
Deurningen
4:24:16
26
Ronald Janssen
Brunssum
4:29:01
27
Louis Hufkens
Grobbendonk (BEL)
4:32:15
28
Wim Reumkens
Heerlen
4:34:36
29
Jos Hopman
Eindhoven
4:48:16
30
Cees Biemans
Tilburg
4:49:10
31
Theo van Summeren
Oost West en Middelb
4:49:10
32
Adrie Bons
Numansdorp
4:58:53
33
Ben Smetsers
Oirschot
5:02:27
34
Ton Smetsers
Oirschot
5:09:20
TRDAM, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corrie Waterschoot
Hoogeloon
3:56:22
2
Ria Heijnen
Nijmegen
3:56:45
3
Susan Maes
Nieuwersluis (BEL)
4:22:36
4
Lies Heijnen
Almere
4:39:39
5
Ann Smout
Galder
4:41:56
6
Regina van Geene
Veldhoven
5:11:49
RECRE, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilfred van Mill
Waalre
54:56
2
Tini de Laat
Loon op Zand
58:54
3
Roelof Kleis
Eindhoven
59:47
4
Joost Vugs
Oirschot
59:49
5
Heero Spaan
Papendrecht
59:50
6
Joop Slagboom
Veldhoven
1:01:40
7
Twan van Lippen
Eindhoven
1:01:41
8
Octaaf van de Heuvel
Oirschot
1:01:45
9
Roland van Loon
Oost West en Middelb
1:01:47
10
Michael Marek
Oud Turnhout (BEL)
1:01:54
11
Jens Sorensen
Veldhoven
1:02:01
12
Alfred Rendl
Tilburg
1:02:02
13
Joos van Haaren
Oirschot
1:02:34
14
Harry Jansfu
Eindhoven
1:03:15
15
Albert de Vries
Schijndel
1:03:45
16
Hans van den Eerenbeem
Diessen
1:04:42
17
Jack Kemps
Oirschot
1:04:46
18
Joleen Jansen-Melse
Bergen op Zoom
1:04:52
19
Johan van Litsenburg
Duizel
1:04:55
20
Frits Claassens
Tilburg
1:04:59
21
Wim van Deursen
Beek en Donk
1:05:06
22
Edward Vanhove
Maaseik (BEL)
1:05:08
23
Fiona Jaberg
Deurne
1:05:11
24
Sjaak Kuling
Deurne
1:05:19
25
Rob Schoumacher
Eindhoven
1:05:21
26
Will Vugs
Oirschot
1:05:40
27
Martin Huijbers
Eindhoven
1:05:50
28
Hans Nijhof
Best
1:06:04
29
René Pel
Dongen
1:06:07
30
Emile Meijers
Meerssen
1:06:29
31
Nathalie Backer
Diessen
1:06:46
32
Twan Hulsen
Best
1:06:54
33
Kirsten Verkooijen
Veldhoven
1:06:57
34
Edith van Aarle
Diessen
1:07:14
35
Egbert Tick
Veldhoven
1:07:23
36
Hans Jeronimus
Asten
1:07:29
37
Cor Vriend
1:07:40
38
Ben Corino
Dordrecht
1:07:44
39
Wiko Ouwekerk
Hoogblokland
1:08:10
40
Henk Rosenquist
Dordrecht
1:08:22
41
Rene van Oevelen
Hilvarenbeek
1:08:26
42
Ronald Bloemsma
Oost West en Middelb
1:08:39
43
Dick Jansen
Woudenberg
1:09:08
44
Steven Wolhoff
Diessen
1:09:16
45
Joop Jansen
Dordrecht
1:09:18
46
Ben Scholte
Tilburg
1:09:20
47
Boris Roszek
Tilburg
1:09:24
48
Ad Appelhof
Tilburg
1:09:25
49
Anita Bieren
Alblasserdam
1:09:37
50
Piet Maas
Tilburg
1:09:41
51
Mieke Brouwers
Handel
1:09:44
52
Robert de Fijter
Berkel-Enschot
1:09:46
53
Joep Vrenken
Tilburg
1:09:50
54
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
1:09:58
55
Roger van Orsouw
Veldhoven
1:10:28
56
Peter Verkooijen
Veldhoven
1:10:34
57
Ineke Aaken
Oost West en Middelb
1:10:36
58
Frank van Orsouw
Veldhoven
1:10:37
59
John Murphy
Schijndel
1:10:50
60
Wil de Klerk
Tilburg
1:11:16
61
Maarten Martin
Best
1:11:19
62
Rene van de Ven
Oirschot
1:11:21
63
Noud van de Bruggen
Tilburg
1:11:29
64
Patrick van den Bosch
Eindhoven
1:11:53
65
Ton Antonis
Bladel
1:12:10
66
Cyril van de Werff
Eindhoven
1:12:14
67
Adri Geerts
Asten
1:12:28
68
Wil Heinst
Asten
1:12:29
69
Evi Slegers
Asten
1:12:34
70
Hans Collijn
Gronsveld
1:12:38
71
Frank van den Akker
Tilburg
1:13:01
72
Andre van Aarle
Erp
1:13:34
73
Erwin Pieschel
Best
1:13:59
74
Harrie Krekels
Bladel
1:14:07
75
Elly Ouwerkerk
Hoogblokland
1:14:08
76
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven
1:14:09
77
Willem Maris
Best
1:14:18
78
Jan Boerema
Waalre
1:14:35
79
Jeanne van Zon
Tilburg
1:14:37
80
Ad van Amerongen
Eindhoven
1:14:38
81
Mireille van Schijndel
Gemert
1:14:40
82
Felix van den Ekart
's-Hertogenbosch
1:14:44
83
Johan der Kinderen
Oirschot
1:15:18
84
Peter Hesselmans
Diessen
1:15:25
85
Ton van Eijk
Eindhoven
1:16:04
86
Jin Dieterman
Veldhoven
1:16:24
87
Peter Kustermans
Berkel-Enschot
1:16:29
88
Arjan Vos
Rotterdam
1:16:42
89
EAM van de Pas
Eersel
1:16:54
90
Frank Stoots
Eindhoven
1:16:57
91
Fred Kanters
Bakel
1:17:29
92
Arianne Timmermans
Oost West en Middelb
1:18:03
93
Erik van Ingen
Oirschot
1:18:04
94
Remko van Opstel
Best
1:18:24
95
Jos Jansen
Bladel
1:18:25
96
Kees Janssen
Oirschot
1:18:29
97
Henriette den Otter
Bladel
1:18:41
98
Irene Fuchs
Eindhoven
1:18:46
99
Ronald Dorenbos
Culemborg
1:18:55
100
Gerard Hoosemans
Breda
1:19:07
101
Mischa Luykenaar
Etten-Leur
1:19:21
102
Juul van Gerwen
Oirschot
1:19:35
103
Ans Habraken
Sint Oedenrode
1:19:53
104
Hans Verspaandonk
Bladel
1:19:54
105
Mat Heuvelmans
Best
1:19:57
106
Hans van Hal
Oost West en Middelb
1:19:59
107
Luc van Santen
Waalre
1:20:01
108
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
1:20:08
109
Christie Krekels
Bladel
1:20:16
110
Leo Beelen
Oirschot
1:20:26
111
Jos Corven
Nuenen
1:20:42
112
Susanne Roijen
Eindhoven
1:20:49
113
Ans Degen
Dordrecht
1:20:51
114
Henri Aerts
Gronsveld
1:20:56
115
Spaans
Rijen
1:21:15
116
Twan Witlox
Oirschot
1:21:17
117
Tinus Meulenbroeks
Gemert
1:21:23
118
Ellen Verkooijen-de Jo
Veldhoven
1:21:29
119
Herman Slegt
Oost West en Middelb
1:22:02
120
Michael Boon
Oirschot
1:22:03
121
Silvia Tempelman
Oirschot
1:22:05
122
Leny de Croon
Oirschot
1:22:06
123
Maarten Roozen
Oirschot
1:22:12
124
Antoinette van Esch
Oirschot
1:22:13
125
Mariette Vlassak
Eindhoven
1:22:17
126
Fran Marcelissen
Leende
1:22:28
127
Vincent Klabbers
Oirschot
1:22:32
128
Huib Schouten
Eindhoven
1:22:43
129
Yvonne Bouten
Arcen
1:22:52
130
Mariette Daniels
Bladel
1:23:06
131
Marc Knippenberg
Waalre
1:23:22
132
Frank Fuchs
Eindhoven
1:23:25
133
Mariska Verweij
Tilburg
1:23:26
134
Marco van Koutrik
Pijnacker
1:23:28
135
Rian de Wit
Eindhoven
1:23:46
136
Mea Kriek
Soest
1:23:48
137
Hans Harle
Waalre
1:24:39
138
Michael Reijn
Amsterdam
1:24:44
139
Loek Hartog
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:25:00
140
Frank van de Schans
Oirschot
1:25:12
141
Susanne Aarts
Oirschot
1:25:17
142
Marieke van Diermen
Eindhoven
1:25:18
143
John van der Vliet
Eindhoven
1:25:20
144
Annelies van Vliet
Best
1:25:21
145
Jolanda Wiepking
Best
1:25:24
146
Anita Timmermans
Oirschot
1:25:25
147
Ton Tholen
Gemert
1:26:11
148
Marco Verweij
Zoetermeer
1:26:12
149
Silvia van den Berg
Delft
1:27:29
150
Leonardo Eekels
Hoogerheide
1:27:50
151
Ad Zeeuwen
Amsterdam
1:27:54
152
René Janssen
Boxtel
1:27:57
153
Martin Duijf
Best
1:28:05
154
Jan Joosen
Oirschot
1:28:10
155
Jan Los
Vught
1:28:12
156
Gerbert Scherphof
Vught
1:28:18
157
Riki Beerens
Tilburg
1:28:33
158
Susan van Beers
Hilvarenbeek
1:28:52
159
Bea Nieuwenhuis
Tilburg
1:29:56
160
Ara Brouwer
Amsterdam
1:29:59
161
Lenie Heijms
Oirschot
1:30:16
162
Helma Maandonks
Hapert
1:30:20
163
Thea de Jong
Oirschot
1:30:21
164
Petra Smits
Oirschot
1:30:22
165
Ria Heijkants
Haaren
1:31:53
166
Sabine de Meester
Tilburg
1:32:36
167
Henry Zwanen
Rijen
1:33:02
168
Henk Verbeek
Oirschot
1:33:06
169
Ria Swaans
Oirschot
1:33:59
170
Irene van Gestel
Oirschot
1:34:52
171
Gemma van Esch
Oirschot
1:35:24
172
Mieke Aarts
Oirschot
1:35:31
173
Hannie Schilders-v Hap
Oost West en Middelb
1:35:35
174
Ans Vrensen
Haaren
1:36:52
175
Mario van der Gaag
Eindhoven
1:38:21
176
Mariette Beeker-Nieuwv
Arcen
1:39:27
177
Henk Huisink
Oost West en Middelb
1:42:40
178
Betsie den Dekker
Haaren
1:44:48
179
Corrie van Tongeren
Wintelre
1:50:23
ESTAF, ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heak 1
Balen (BEL)
2:42:27
2
AVOS-UN
Vosselaar (BEL)
2:47:12
3
Runnersworld Roosendaa
Halsteren
2:53:49
4
De keien 3
Veghel
2:54:57
5
Miep-miep-zoef,Roadrun
Rotterdam
2:56:16
6
Team Albrandswaard
Rhoon
2:56:32
7
PAC
Rotterdam
2:57:31
8
De Leffe Gozers
Spijkenisse
3:03:16
9
Heak 2
Balen (BEL)
3:04:13
10
Snel terug
Eindhoven
3:04:21
11
Heizwoegers
Best
3:09:36
12
AV LGD Deurne
Deurne
3:09:45
13
De Weijers
Oirschot
3:11:25
14
Springbokken Vooruit
Son
3:11:33
15
De Bruine Paters
Best
3:11:46
16
De Sonse Hei-kneuters
Son
3:12:07
17
No Limits team A
Bladel
3:12:34
18
No Limits team B
Bladel
3:13:57
19
Trioters.1
Eindhoven
3:17:56
20
Ballast-Nedam
Hilvarenbeek
3:19:01
21
Jojopet
Best
3:19:24
22
Heak 3
Balen (BEL)
3:19:54
23
Cross team Best
Best
3:20:30
24
AVOS-DOS
Vosselaar (BEL)
3:20:55
25
De Heideroosjes
Oirschot
3:21:30
26
A.V.R. team
Reusel
3:24:31
27
De 55 Plussers AVO
Oirschot
3:24:51
28
De Hurtdravers
Leeuwarden
3:24:54
29
De Hazen
Oirschot
3:24:57
30
TrioBijl
Eindhoven
3:26:47
31
Ge mi le
Hooge Mierde
3:26:58
32
M E H Team
Bladel
3:26:58
33
AVOS-CUATRO
Vosselaar (BEL)
3:27:03
34
Nog vlees nog vis
Oirschot
3:27:20
35
Sporrings Hope
Oirschot
3:27:41
36
De Zandkevers
Oirschot
3:29:28
37
Of de Rood Majeel
Amersfoort
3:29:32
38
De eerste de beste
Eindhoven
3:32:17
39
De Keien 1
Veghel
3:33:20
40
AVOS-CINCO
Vosselaar (BEL)
3:33:21
41
Kleine pasjes, snel th
Eindhoven
3:34:45
42
Jomaru
Eindhoven
3:36:24
43
TOHAWI
Deurne
3:36:48
44
Of de Rood Midaka
Amersfoort
3:37:07
45
AVOS-SEISES
Vosselaar (BEL)
3:38:28
46
Doorzon
Tilburg
3:39:14
47
Miltech Industriele Af
Eindhoven
3:39:39
48
De Gebroeders
Dongen
3:40:06
49
De Mus
Sint Oedenrode
3:41:37
50
De 60 Plussers
Oirschot
3:41:41
51
RREL1
Galder
3:42:04
52
J.R.G. Team
Bladel
3:42:36
53
Olympia's glorie
Eindhoven
3:43:08
54
RREL3
Galder
3:43:10
55
Het kan even duren
Eindhoven
3:45:32
56
AVOS-TRES
Vosselaar (BEL)
3:46:11
57
D.O.P.I.N.G.
Oirschot
3:46:52
58
Schylge
Eindhoven
3:47:12
59
Of de Rood Ermaja
Amersfoort
3:47:23
60
De JP'tjes
Oirschot
3:48:02
61
Familie de Jong
Oirschot
3:48:31
62
De Jolige Lopers
Spijkenisse
3:49:27
63
No-limits Masters
Bladel
3:50:34
64
Wellness Food for Life
Oost West en Middelb
3:52:00
65
De Bresser
Best
3:52:36
66
Team 172
Best
3:52:41
67
Trimclub Oirschot
Oirschot
3:53:43
68
AVV-2
Valkenswaard
3:58:15
69
De Keien 2
Veghel
4:02:23
70
AVV-1
Valkenswaard
4:02:23
71
Heak 4
Balen (BEL)
4:06:38
72
RREL2
Galder
4:07:25
73
De Zandlopers
Spakenburg
4:08:34
74
Bestuur AV Oirschot
Oirschot
4:08:39
75
GM vijfenvijftig Plus
Best
4:08:44
76
L'Escargot
Amsterdam
4:26:59
www.uitslagen.nl
25-10-2005 15:38