| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Hulsterlooloop
Nieuw Namen - Zaterdag 29 oktober 2005
HSEN., 12,5 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
De Backer F.
Waregem (BEL)
44:00
6
Mauyer de E
Beveren Waas (BEL)
49:45
8
Waelput G.
Wondelgem (BEL)
52:15
10
Van Himst J.
St.Gillis-Waas (BEL)
59:14
H40+, 12,5 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Audenaert D
Sint Gillis Waas (BE
47:25
3
Nachtergaele P
Zwijnaarde (BEL)
50:09
6
Albertijn M.
St.Pauwels (BEL)
52:29
7
Verstraeten J.
St.Jansteen
52:31
8
Welvaert M.
Oost-Eekloo (BEL)
53:53
12
De Vos M
Sint-Pauwels (BEL)
59:00
H45+, 12,5 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Brusselmans B
Nijlen (BEL)
49:10
5
Depoorter R
Oostakker (BEL)
51:31
H50+, 12,5 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Goossens W.
Kieldrecht (BEL)
54:46
5
Piessens B.
De Klinge (BEL)
58:55
6
Van Boven E.
Berlare (BEL)
1:02:35
8
Bolssens R.
Kieldrecht (BEL)
1:04:53
H55+, 12,5 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Vande Woesteijne F.
Watervliet (BEL)
1:00:27
7
Andries G.
St.Niklaas (BEL)
1:04:20
8
Machtelinckx E.
Mariakerke (BEL)
1:17:53
H60+, 12,5 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Van Goethem Leon
St Pauwels (BEL)
53:17
2
Van Severen G.
Lovendegem (BEL)
55:49
5
Leeraert J.
Kieldrecht (BEL)
1:10:22
H65+, 12,5 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Coppieters W.
Strombeek-Bever (BEL
1:04:09
3
Verhaeghe R.
Mariekerke (BEL)
1:06:14
4
Opdebeeck Willy
Ganshoren (BEL)
1:09:05
DSEN., 12,5 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
De Plukker Saskia
St.Gillis-Waas (BEL)
49:12
D35+, 12,5 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
D40+, 12,5 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Coenen Danny
Beveren (BEL)
50:07
D45+, 12,5 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
D50+, 12,5 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vermeersch Trees
Sas van Gent
59:06
2
Moens Annie
Waarschoot (BEL)
1:01:37
3
Rombaut A.
Kieldrecht (BEL)
1:07:40
HSEN., 6 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Vercruyssen W.
Nieuw-Namen
24:18
6
Leenknecht, David
Nieuw-namen
24:22
8
van Kerkhove, Pieter
Assenede (BEL)
25:43
H40+, 6 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Helskens Ed.
Zelzate (BEL)
24:01
3
de Beelde
Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
30:51
H45+, 6 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Christiaans D.
Avelgem (BEL)
23:58
5
Van Ballenberghe W.
Drongen (BEL)
29:23
6
de Vos, Aland
Stekene (BEL)
30:05
H50+, 6 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Verbeke B.
St.Gillis-Waas (BEL)
26:00
H55+, 6 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Lippens A.
Waarschoot (BEL)
29:56
H60+, 6 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
De Geest D.
Aartselaar (BEL)
36:15
H65+, 6 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Colman G.
Rupelmonde (BEL)
30:37
2
Lippens U.
Lochristi (BEL)
50:34
DSEN., 6 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Buijs, Sofie
Beveren (BEL)
24:37
2
Van de Velde Wendy
Markendaal (BEL)
25:54
D35+, 6 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
D40+, 6 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Staessens Tiny
Stekene (BEL)
35:21
D45+, 6 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
D50+, 6 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Broekaert J.
St.Gillis-Waas (BEL)
35:19
D55+, 6 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Goethals I.
Oostakker (BEL)
28:06
3
Van Belle Maria
Sleidinge (BEL)
32:37
D60+, 6 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huyvetter P.
Zelzate (BEL)
33:46
3
Van Vlierberghe L.
Stekene (BEL)
35:11
4
De Vijlder Greta
St-Gillis-Waas (BEL)
36:54
HSEN., 4 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lippens A.
Waarschoot (BEL)
14:44
4
Masson L.
Gentbrugge (BEL)
20:11
H40+, 4 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Masson L.
Gentbrugge (BEL)
24:27
H50+, 4 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
De Backer R.
Waregem (BEL)
16:35
H55+, 4 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H60+, 4 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Van Goethem A
Sint Gillis (BEL)
19:24
H65+, 4 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Staessens L.
Stekene (BEL)
17:09
DSEN., 4 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Platteeuw . Esther
Terneuzen
16:00
2
Van Ballenberghe S.
Drongen (BEL)
17:24
4
Van de Velde Haike
Markendaal (BEL)
18:16
5
Van Goethem Ilse
St.Gillis-Waas (BEL)
19:43
D35+, 4 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linthout Nicole
Zelzate (BEL)
18:06
D40+, 4 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
De Muynik . Sabine
Drongen (BEL)
19:54
2
Criel Ch.
Gentbrugge (BEL)
27:19
D55+, 4 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geldhof Lieve
Gistel (BEL)
20:06
D60+, 4 KM-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Weemaes M J
Sint Gillis Waas (BE
22:27
Uitslagen.nl
29-10-2005 00:00