Uitslagenlijst Rexroth Sparrenbosloop

Boxtel - Zondag 30 oktober 2005

RECR, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van Haastrecht
Boxtel
9:40
2
Floor van Asveldt
Boxtel
11:34
3
Lotte van Lievenoogen
Boxtel
11:34
4
Jeanette Persoons
Boxtel
11:38
5
Daan van de Velden
Eersel
13:06
6
Lucré Haas
Vught
15:36
7
Willie v.d. Langenberg
Boxtel
15:44
8
Stefan Persoons
Boxtel
17:19
9
Rens Onstwedder
Boxtel
19:10
10
Jan van den Heuvel
Marvel
21:54
11
Jos Verberne
Boxtel
22:19
12
Gerard Notenboom
Oisterwijk
23:00
13
Stein Onstwedder
Boxtel
27:04
14
Jos Heutjens
Uden
27:17
15
Bianca Klarkx
Zeeland
27:20
16
Gerla Timmermans
Marvel
28:28
17
Frank Assmann
Vught
29:01
18
Wilhelmus Desit
Eindhoven
29:19
19
Rob Zwartjens
Den Bosch
29:59
20
Machteld Massee
Nuenen
32:18
21
Erik Boudewijns
Son
32:39
22
Marco Dreuning
Boxtel
32:41
23
Frank van Bommel
Liempde
32:42
24
Mark Nonnemaker
Boxtel
33:12
25
Albert Pennings
Schijndel
33:16
26
Peter Olijslagers
Marvel
33:23
27
Ton Keetels
Schijndel
33:28
28
Maarten Bosch
Loosbroek
33:49
29
Bas v.d. Pasch
Boxtel
34:02
30
Martin van de Rijt
Boxtel
34:03
31
Nico Jonker
Son
34:08
32
Nick Jonker
Weert
34:24
33
Margriet Zwartjens
Engelen
34:33
34
Rob v.d. Langenberg
Boxtel
34:44
35
Pieter Aalders
Vught
35:12
36
Jack Steenbeek
Liempde
35:26
37
Rene Jans
Eindhoven
35:27
38
Walter van der Steen
Boxtel
35:30
39
Nick Oudenjans
Boxtel
36:00
40
Helma van de Ven
Marvel
36:08
41
Ton v.d. Oetelaar
Schijndel
36:11
42
Sebastiaan de Jong
Boxtel
36:13
43
Frans vd Pasch
Boxtel
36:15
44
Colin Schalken
Prins Hendrik
36:32
45
Hans v. Dinther
Boxtel
37:02
46
Maja de Grauw
Veghel
37:05
47
Rob de Nijs
Boxtel
37:32
48
Gerrie Timmermans
Marvel
37:33
49
Peter Aalders
Vught
37:44
50
Martien van der Pasch
Marvel
37:49
51
Stephan Theeuwes
Marvel
38:24
52
Cees Janssen
Boxtel
38:33
53
Yrim van de Wijdeven
Boxtel
38:48
54
Jan Verhoeven
Marvel
38:56
55
Stefan de Nijs
Boxtel
39:27
56
Theo Heerkens
Boxtel
39:39
57
Piet Boley
Marvel
39:42
58
Corry van de Spijker
Marvel
39:51
59
Joke Schoenmakers
Boxtel
39:54
60
Paul Koemans
Boxtel
39:58
61
Okke de Groot
Veghel
40:21
62
Stephen van As
Marvel
41:04
63
Peter van de Ven
Boxtel
41:07
64
Sjef van Asveldt
Boxtel
41:16
65
Bert v.d. Leeuw
Boxtel
41:18
66
Ton Spierings
Boxtel
41:21
67
Marion van Wijk
Marvel
41:35
68
Jan Jacobs
Boxtel
42:06
69
Paul Tummers
Den Bosch
42:08
70
Henri van Casteren
Boxtel
42:41
71
Gerard Val
Ravenstein
42:47
72
Fransje Sliphorst
Marvel
43:00
73
Henriette Verhagen
Boxtel
43:01
74
Peggy van Son
Boxtel
43:05
75
Esther van de Elzen
St Michielsgestel
43:06
76
Greet van der Donk
Marvel
43:08
77
Hans van Herpen
Boxtel
43:25
78
Michel van de Ven
Marvel
43:55
79
Yke Boschma
Marvel
43:58
80
Pedro van Eijndhoven
Boxtel
44:03
81
Henk Schepers
Best
44:33
82
Rene Janssen
Boxtel
44:38
83
Rob van de Does
Marvel
45:05
84
Patrick Pennings
Marvel
46:09
85
Ko Geelhoed
Marvel
46:21
86
Marja Schelle
Boxtel
46:26
87
Jantine Vergeer
Den Bosch
47:20
88
Fred Faes
Boxtel
47:34
89
Tiny van Uijtert
Marvel
47:36
90
Agnes Knoops
Marvel
47:48
91
Lieke Faber
Marvel
48:30
92
Ysra Wehmeyer
Marvel
48:31
93
Bregje Schouten
Marvel
48:31
94
Wilma van der Pol
Marvel
48:36
95
Hans Meeuwsen
Marvel
49:00
96
Loes Teppema
Marvel
49:10
97
Jan Dankers
Marvel
50:18
98
Linda de Bresser
Marvel
50:46
99
Riet Bouman
Marvel
50:59
BNO, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Jans
29:09
2
Jan van Doorn
Erp
30:15
3
Peter Scheutjens
Marvel
30:36
4
Rein Post
Heesch
31:08
5
Walter Marsille
Den Bosch
31:52
6
Willie v.d. Laan
Handel
32:01
7
Andre van Aarle
Erp
32:36
8
Hans Willems
Eindhoven
32:38
9
Ruud van Dijk
Marvel
32:47
10
Twan Opheij
Erp
32:57
11
Chris Clemens
Boxtel
33:17
12
Wim Rijkers
Gemert
33:20
13
Theo van der Loop
Zeeland
33:32
14
Rien Scheutjens
Boxtel
33:46
15
Jan Pater
34:01
16
John Peterse
St Hubert
34:07
17
Foppe Weijer
Vught
34:18
18
Tiny Raijmakers
Uden
34:27
19
Stefan Verhagen
Liempde
34:40
20
Wiel Langenhuizen
Gemert
35:06
21
Jan van Ansem
Gemert
35:22
22
Giel Pardoel
Kerkdriel
36:42
23
Arno van den Oetelaar
Marvel
36:47
24
Michel Kremers
Oisterwijk
38:07
25
Loes Pardoel
Kerkdriel
38:36
26
Christjan Schalken
Marvel
38:47
27
Anton Minkels
St Michielsgestel
39:30
28
Harrie Leenders
Erp
39:46
29
Ramon de Haas
Den Bosch
42:15
30
Carolien Gaakeer
Boxtel
42:17
31
Francien Theeuwes
Marvel
42:18
32
Marcel van den Braak
Marvel
43:54
33
Jolanda de Laat-Solon
Marvel
44:47
34
Monique Bock
Marvel
46:40
35
Inge Zwitserlood
Den Bosch
47:34
36
Franca Verstraten
Marvel
48:04
HSEN, HEREN SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Licht
AV '34
28:39
2
Stan Rijken
Prins Hendrik
28:42
3
Raymon van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
30:30
4
Peter Janssen
Prins Hendrik
30:43
5
Michiel Otten
Prins Hendrik
30:55
6
Gerard van Hezik
Prins Hendrik
31:07
7
Marijn Geurken
De Keien
31:35
8
Peter Heusschen
GAC Gemert
31:37
9
Geert Immerzeel
Prins Hendrik
32:41
10
Cor Datema
Prins Hendrik
33:00
11
Jan Zijderlaan
Avantri
33:06
12
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna '67
33:26
13
Peter van der Velden
DES
33:39
14
Camille Hendrikx
Loopgroep PK
34:20
15
Michael Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
34:55
16
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
35:00
17
John Klerkx
De Keien
35:13
18
Martin v.d. Broek
Marvel
35:31
19
Niels Govers
Oss '78
35:32
20
Chris
OSS-VOLO
35:41
21
Johnny Tegelaer
OSS-VOLO
35:48
M40, MASTERS 40
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert van Nunen
De Keien
32:30
2
Peter Mijsberg
Cifla
32:54
3
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
33:58
4
Alex Gijsbers
Oss '78
34:24
5
Walter van Nunen
De Keien
34:29
6
Geert Peeters
Marvel
34:44
7
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
35:37
8
Harry van de Sande
De Keien
35:59
9
Ron van Rossum
De Keien
36:21
10
Arno van der Cammen
De Keien
36:35
11
Frank van Venrooij
De Keien
36:58
12
Wieger Wiggemans
Daventria
37:11
13
Art Vissers
Fortuna '67
37:25
14
J. Oudenhoven
OSS-VOLO
37:32
15
Kees van der Put
PSV
37:48
16
Karel Weykamp
OSS-VOLO
38:11
17
Pieter Kemper
OSS-VOLO
38:38
18
Leon Rijken
OSS-VOLO
40:12
19
Fred van Baalen
Prins Hendrik
40:55
M50, MASTERS 50
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eef Lijster
Ciko '66
28:59
2
Frans Govers
Oss '78
29:05
3
C. Zegers
Oss '78
29:49
4
Henk Cretier
OSS-VOLO
29:57
5
Bert van de Sande
De Keien
31:09
6
H. Bijsterbosch
Prins Hendrik
31:31
7
Louk Gerritsen
Loopgroep Rosmalen
31:50
8
Toon de Rouw
Marvel
33:17
9
Wim van de Griendt
Prins Hendrik
33:22
10
Rik Wetser
OSS-VOLO
33:56
11
Huub van den Elzen
De Keien
34:08
12
Piet van der Velden
Veteranen Nederland
34:09
13
Willem Raaymakers
De Keien
34:13
14
Wim Hoeks
Veteranen Nederland
34:18
15
Aad van Limpt
DES
36:41
JJA, JJA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerwin van de Hurk
Prins Hendrik
19:39
2
Corne Boutkam
Typhoon
19:51
3
Luc Schout
Attila
19:59
4
Marcel Wouters
Molenhoek
20:13
5
Maikel van Eekelen
Attila
20:16
6
Jelle Kemper
OSS-VOLO
20:24
7
Ron Srigetti
Attila
20:59
8
Menno Beck
Avantri
23:49
JJB, JJB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilbert van Vliet
Loopgroep PK
14:52
2
Dinesh Randjietsingh
De Keien
17:17
3
Stijn van Merle
De Keien
17:45
4
Bart Noyen
AV Oirschot
19:04
KORTE, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Dekkers
GAC Gemert
9:57
2
Guido Lijster
Ciko '66
10:14
3
Dennis van Esch
GAC Gemert
10:25
4
Sander Hilferink
Arnhem
10:30
5
Stephen Muldrow
AV Nijmegen
11:04
6
Corne Verhey
Marvel
11:25
7
Joury Croes
11:28
8
Rens Priems
GAC Gemert
11:32
9
Bert van Lith
Prins Hendrik
12:23
10
Theo Jansen
Veteranen Nederland
12:59
VSEN, VROUWEN SEN.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlies Overbeeke
PAC
19:22
2
Inge van der Meulen
Olympia Eindhoven
20:23
3
Ingrid Grutters
Atverni
20:27
4
Susan Mulders
De Keien
21:38
5
Lia Wijnberger
Phoenix
21:42
6
Angelique Brueren
De Keien
22:46
V35, MASTERS 35
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian van Helvoort
De Keien
16:52
2
Danielle Mudde
Prins Hendrik
17:25
3
Marjo van den Braak
Marvel
18:22
4
Sieta van Kervel
Prins Hendrik
18:39
5
Angelique Timmermans
Prins Hendrik
18:58
6
Rita van Nunen
De Keien
19:46
7
Henny Dekkers
GAC Gemert
20:06
MJA, MJA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmay Vos
Typhoon
11:54
MJB, MJB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jane Boddy
KAV Holland
7:59
2
Sonja Bemelmans
AV Nijmegen
8:04
3
Mireille Ploegmakers
Oss '78
8:23
4
Lonne van Esch
AV Oirschot
8:51
5
Linda Timmermans
AV Oirschot
9:42
JJD, JJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Seb Wiggemans
Daventria
7:00
2
Tomas Sillekens
De Sprinter
7:33
3
Tyko Schook
De Keien
7:37
4
Tom van Campenhout
Sprint
8:24
5
Robert Bervoets
De Keien
8:25
6
Bram Ploegmakers
Oss '78
8:33
7
Martijn vd Wijdeven
GAC Gemert
8:39
8
Jordi van Lanen
De Keien
9:04
9
Roel Karman
Oss '78
9:06
10
Richard Wijnen
Prins Hendrik
9:16
11
Joris Cromvoirt
OSS-VOLO
9:17
12
Bram van Uden
Marvel
9:23
13
Ivo van den Elzen
De Keien
9:32
14
Lucas Bock
Marvel
9:41
15
Tjeu van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
9:53
16
Pieter Vromans
Prins Hendrik
10:06
17
Emiel van Lankveld
GAC Gemert
10:09
18
Bren Raijmakers
GAC Gemert
10:54
JJC, JJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ward van de Wiel
Sprint
6:46
2
Rik van Venrooij
De Keien
6:51
3
Sander van Esch
AV Oirschot
7:19
4
Thomas van den Heijden
De Sprinter
7:20
5
Seppe Geussens
Essen(Belgie)
7:28
6
Jouri Schoemaker
Sprint
7:53
7
Ties Vervoort
Marvel
7:55
8
Pieter 't Hart
Essen(Belgie)
7:58
9
Rens Vervoort
Marvel
8:01
10
Fabian van der Leer
Zyfflich
8:02
11
Gijs Kemper
OSS-VOLO
8:19
12
Kees van Lankvelt
GAC Gemert
8:21
13
Sten van de Langenberg
Marvel
8:42
14
Thijs van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
8:48
15
Joost van Osch
OSS-VOLO
9:17
16
Jeroen Hoogers
AV Oirschot
9:25
17
Jelle Torres Ruano
Marvel
9:40
18
Pieter van Overbeek
Marvel
9:55
MJD, MJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlin van Hal
De Keien
3:29
2
Tatjana Simoiu
PAC
3:38
3
Nienke van het Veer
Sprint
3:39
4
Laura Hoogers
AV Oirschot
3:45
5
Joyce Jansen
Spado
4:05
6
Sarah Dekker
OSS-VOLO
4:06
7
Tessa van Berlo
GAC Gemert
4:13
8
Loes Keurentjes
Marvel
4:15
9
Nathalie Verbakel
GAC Gemert
4:20
10
Katrien Schwaner
GAC Gemert
4:21
11
Sevgi Fruijtier
Prins Hendrik
4:26
12
Sofie van Gemert
OSS-VOLO
4:31
13
Rowie van de Elsen
GAC Gemert
4:32
14
Lisa Somers
Marvel
4:41
15
Kim Verhofstad
GAC Gemert
4:42
16
Rosalie Fleuren
OSS-VOLO
4:42
17
Miranda van Rossum
Prins Hendrik
4:51
18
Debbie Janssen
GAC Gemert
4:59
19
Manouk de Laat
Marvel
5:04
MJC, MJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evy Hens
Essen(Belgie)
7:53
2
Admay van Oevelen
Attila
8:02
3
Manon Sillekens
Sprint
8:09
4
Jessica Faesen
Attila
8:09
5
Daisy Kusters
GAC Gemert
8:17
6
Cindy van de Avoort
GAC Gemert
8:30
7
Kristy van Lieshout
Sprint
8:31
8
Marthe Dekker
OSS-VOLO
8:54
9
Anne van Loon
Oss '78
8:56
10
Evy-Jozé Sens
OSS-VOLO
9:03
11
Karin Timmermans
AV Oirschot
9:11
12
Jolijn Sandbrink
GAC Gemert
9:43
13
Danique Ploegmakers
Oss '78
10:05
14
Marjolein van Gemert
OSS-VOLO
10:05
15
Maribelle Schout
Generaal Michaelis
10:29
16
Gloria v Vonderen
GAC Gemert
10:32
17
Sharon van Rossum
Prins Hendrik
11:31
JPA, JPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Victor IJdens
Prins Hendrik
3:44
2
Remi van Oosterhout
OSS-VOLO
3:48
3
Flip v.d. Kerkhof
Prins Hendrik
3:52
4
Marijn Verhoeven
Prins Hendrik
3:56
5
Lukas Duvekot
Prins Hendrik
3:58
6
Simon Brooks
GAC Gemert
4:00
7
Luuk Schook
De Keien
4:02
8
Erwin Timmermans
AV Oirschot
4:05
9
Wouter van der Linde
Prins Hendrik
4:14
10
Loek van de Laar
Marvel
4:15
11
Jelle de Bie
Essen(Belgie)
4:21
12
Sjors van Hal
De Keien
4:27
13
Jeroen Rijkers
GAC Gemert
4:28
14
Stef Kroon
Prins Hendrik
4:31
15
Niek Spooren
Marvel
4:32
16
Bram Verhoeven
Prins Hendrik
4:35
17
Thijs van de Wiel
Prins Hendrik
4:36
18
Frank van der Laar
GAC Gemert
4:37
19
Detlef Zwaneveld
Marvel
4:38
20
Tim Ketelaars
Prins Hendrik
4:40
21
Dirk van Osch
OSS-VOLO
4:44
22
Mark Verschuren
GAC Gemert
6:26
MPA, MPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim de Bie
Essen(Belgie)
3:43
2
Henrike Van Schil
Essen(Belgie)
3:53
3
Marlou van Rooy
Prins Hendrik
3:57
4
Yuness Adams
4:06
5
Kim Rijsouw
GAC Gemert
4:13
6
Maaike Ketelaars
GAC Gemert
4:18
7
Eline van Ruitenbeek
GAC Gemert
4:25
8
Lieke Timmermans
Marvel
4:25
9
Maite Vereijken
GAC Gemert
4:27
10
Catho Kuypers
4:31
11
Suzanne Brooks
GAC Gemert
4:32
12
Juliette Mommersteeg
Prins Hendrik
4:37
13
Lincy Verbakel
GAC Gemert
4:40
14
Milou Kuipers
GAC Gemert
4:40
15
Eva van Berlo
GAC Gemert
4:41
16
Demi Donninger
GAC Gemert
4:47
17
Lotte Bock
Marvel
4:49
18
Mirte van der Eyden
Marvel
4:51
19
Vera Weyer
Prins Hendrik
4:52
20
Janneke Pijls
Prins Hendrik
4:54
21
Ilona vd Elsen
GAC Gemert
4:55
22
Anouk van de Muijsenbe
OSS-VOLO
4:57
23
Anne Keurentjes
Marvel
5:06
24
Sofie Brouwers
GAC Gemert
5:13
25
Nina de Groot
GAC Gemert
5:14
26
Anouk Janssen
GAC Gemert
5:16
27
Merle Ebskamp
Prins Hendrik
5:24
28
Daphne van den Oetelaa
Marvel
5:26
29
Celine Lucassen
GAC Gemert
5:39
30
Martine van den Boom
AV Oirschot
5:42
31
Jamy Otten
GAC Gemert
6:06
JPB, JPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels vd Wijdeven
GAC Gemert
4:03
2
Shaun Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
4:07
3
Jordan Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
4:18
4
Jordi Bloemsma
AV Oirschot
4:21
5
Pepe van de Kerkhof
Prins Hendrik
4:27
6
Joost Janssen
Prins Hendrik
4:32
7
Bas van de Burgt
GAC Gemert
4:34
8
Joep vd Broek
Marvel
4:53
9
Lars Kroon
Prins Hendrik
4:54
10
Wessel Kroon
Prins Hendrik
6:18
11
Sam van Loon
Marvel
6:23
JPC, JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn van Geene
OSS-VOLO
4:18
2
Sjoerd van Dijk
Oss '78
4:29
3
Martijn Boon
PSV
4:35
4
Just van Hal
Prins Hendrik
4:44
5
Arno Kapteyns
Prins Hendrik
4:48
6
Dirk van Besouw
Marvel
4:49
7
Daan Hendriks
GAC Gemert
5:03
8
Tim Vereijken
GAC Gemert
5:16
9
Robin Otten
GAC Gemert
5:29
MPB, MPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danielle Verbakel
GAC Gemert
4:18
2
Esmee Jansen
Spado
4:23
3
Nadia van Hal
De Keien
4:28
4
Heleen van Hal
Prins Hendrik
4:38
5
Vincie Vossenaar
Prins Hendrik
4:44
6
Lisa Postema
Prins Hendrik
4:49
7
Sandra de Jong
Marvel
5:02
8
Lisa van de Heijden
GAC Gemert
5:05
9
Bo van den Branden
AV Oirschot
5:09
10
Lisa Loermans
Prins Hendrik
5:34
MPC, MPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elise Pelgrim
OSS-VOLO
4:51
2
Maureen Pelgrim
OSS-VOLO
4:53
3
Nikita Manders
GAC Gemert
4:59
4
Maartje Timmermans
Marvel
5:03
5
Marielle Ebskamp
Prins Hendrik
5:07
6
Zannelee Burg
OSS-VOLO
5:09
7
Anna Postema
Prins Hendrik
5:13
8
Isabel van der Laar
GAC Gemert
5:28
9
Amy Lucassen
GAC Gemert
5:29
10
Maureen van de Oetelaa
5:32
11
Isabelle Mommersteeg
Prins Hendrik
5:35
12
Elisa van Rossum
Prins Hendrik
5:46
13
Britt van den Branden
AV Oirschot
6:10
14
Simone Verbakel
GAC Gemert
6:43
Uitslagen.nl
27-11-2005 18:37