Uitslagenlijst Athlos Bosloopcompetitie

Harderwijk - Zondag 30 oktober 2005

H 15, HEREN 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steven Dobbelman
Dronten
54:35
2
G. Alkema
Harderwijk
59:42
3
K. Tuk
Lelystad
1:00:19
4
Henk Wolf
Lelystad
1:00:38
5
G. Bakker
Ermelo
1:01:25
6
J. Norbart
Ermelo
1:03:08
7
H. de Zwaan
Harderwijk
1:05:07
8
B. van Straten
Hierden
1:05:31
9
Andre Goes
Emmeloord
1:06:02
10
H. Oldewarris
Harderwijk
1:07:11
11
Sacco van Wessel
Baarn
1:07:22
12
Frits van Ingen
Hoogland
1:12:33
13
N. Verzijl
Harderwijk
1:17:27
14
John de Vries
Baarn
1:19:09
15
R. Admiraal
Harderwijk
1:20:28
16
Q.van Leeuwen
Harderwijk
1:20:54
17
R. Daamen
Harderwijk
1:21:10
18
Gerrit van Elst
Harderwijk
1:21:12
19
Bert Haan
Apeldoorn
1:21:21
20
Eddie Koller
Ughelen
1:22:05
21
W. van Enkenhorst
Ermelo
1:28:55
22
E. Dohle
Vinkeveen
1:37:45
D 15, DAMES 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
I. Heeren
Harderwijk
59:21
2
S. de Vries
Hoogland
1:11:23
3
Heleen v.d. Veen
Ermelo
1:14:13
4
C. Janisse
Harderwijk
1:18:25
5
M. van Buuren
Lage Vuursche
1:26:40
6
E. Dohle
Vinkeveen
1:28:13
H 10, HEREN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
E. Derksen
Harderwijk
36:33
2
L. Pearson
Emmeloord
37:14
3
G. Nijboer
Elburg
38:11
4
Bert van Driesten
Nijkerk
38:49
5
Arjan Koornstra
Harderwijk
40:16
6
Rob Pit
Baarn
41:51
7
H. v.d. Wassenberg
Harderwijk
42:05
8
R. de Vries
Emmeloord
42:51
9
Wim Mercuur
Baarn
43:11
10
N. Foppen
Harderwijk
43:12
11
Arnold Kok
Haarlem
43:31
12
J. Kok
Harderwijk
43:58
13
E.v.d. Berg
Putten
44:11
14
Jan van Aller
Putten
44:33
15
B. Corino
Dordrecht
44:35
16
H. Gootjes
Dronten
44:36
17
G. van Oorspronk
Apeldoorn
44:47
18
G. Hazeleger
Lelystad
45:00
19
R.v.d. Brink
Harderwijk
45:08
20
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
45:20
21
Paul van Dalen
Ermelo
45:21
22
Martin van Noort
Harderwijk
45:28
23
H. Drost
Apeldoorn
45:53
24
W. Pathuis
Harderwijk
45:53
25
Peter Horn
Alemere
46:01
26
H. Tomassen
Harderwijk
46:01
27
Johan Verkuijf
Biddinghuizen
46:25
28
B. vd. Berg
Harderwijk
46:32
29
L.de Jong
Nunspeet
46:46
30
R. Evers
Vijfhuizen
46:47
31
R.v.d. Heuvel
Harderwijk
47:18
32
A. Robbemond
Almere
47:28
33
Huub Grubben
Harderwijk
48:08
34
Bert Staal
Ermelo
48:15
35
Jan Hop
Harderwijk
48:41
36
H. van Gils
Harderwijk
48:46
37
R. Kostermans
Ermelo
49:00
38
B. Vossebelt
Hierden
49:07
39
Richard Ippel
Achterveld
49:55
40
Chris Bertrams
Harderwijk
50:13
41
Piet de Heer
eerbeek
50:36
42
U. de Beer
Ermelo
50:48
43
F. Nieuwenhuizen
Wageningen
50:50
44
Henk Brusselman
Lelystad
50:53
45
R. de Quincy
Amersfoort
51:06
46
W. Langendijk
Dronten
51:25
47
G. Mulder
Harderwijk
51:32
48
F. Wiegant
Harderwijk
51:39
49
E. te Pas
Lelijstad
51:44
50
F. Meinen
Nijkerk
51:51
51
Hans Oostindien
Baarn
52:05
52
Joerie Teeuwen
Elbrug
52:30
53
C. Bouma
Biddinghuizen
52:49
54
Huub Grubben
Harderwijk
53:38
55
A. Brouwer
Harderwijk
53:49
56
L. Harmsen
Harderwijk
53:54
57
John Iseger
Ermelo
54:02
58
Edwin Kleine Schaars
Ermelo
54:25
59
L. Ossenkoppele
Amersfoort
54:39
60
D. Willems
Baarn
54:43
61
K. Bos
Nijkerk
54:49
62
W. Schuchard
Harderwijk
55:20
63
J. Rispens
Harderwijk
55:46
64
M Verbree
Harderwijk
56:28
65
Harry Schrama
Biddinghuizen
56:54
66
Adrie v.t. Westeinde
Biddinghuizen
57:08
67
P.Kuijken
Harderwijk
58:42
68
Jurrien Kemmink
Lelystad
1:00:42
69
R. Bos
Harderwijk
1:00:54
70
J. Koppenhagen
Ermelo
1:02:25
71
W. Koolwijk
Apeldoorn
1:03:16
72
Leo Warenhoven
Hierden
1:03:23
73
S. Roos
Amersfoort
1:06:27
74
Ben Bergenhenegouwen
Ermelo
1:12:21
75
Gert Boskel
Assen
1:20:55
D 10, DAMES 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
E. Kuijt
Leusden
48:59
2
Inge Konijnenbelt
Ermelo
49:24
3
N. Sniegonicz
Harderwijk
49:25
4
Gerda Brouwer
Harderwijk
49:28
5
G. Reinders
Amersfoort
50:39
6
Karin Knoppen
Amersfoort
51:15
7
E. Knopper
Nunspeet
52:06
8
A. Zalm
Hierden
52:22
9
M Pijloo
Harderwijk
53:11
10
D. Kleine
Nunspeet
53:38
11
C. Buijtenhuis
Nijkerk
54:50
12
H. Kleine
Elburg
55:26
13
Tessa den Ouden
Zeewolde
56:16
14
E. Scheffer
Harderwijk
56:30
15
R. Groothedde
Harderwijk
56:31
16
S. van Nunen de Jong
Biddinghuizen
56:39
17
Frannie de Wit
Harderwijk
56:57
18
M. Driessen
Harderwijk
58:20
19
A. Frens
Nunspeet
1:00:25
20
M. Foppen
Harderwijk
1:00:37
21
A. de Rijcke
Klarenbeek
1:01:56
22
Heleen Luteijn
Nijkerk
1:03:25
23
N. Kuikhoven
Harderwijk
1:03:42
H 5, HEREN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
B. de Vries
Apeldoorn
17:18
2
Nick van Nieuwenhuizen
Ermelo
17:20
3
Joost van Loo
Amersfoort
18:10
4
Pieter-Jan Vlaming
Nagele
18:41
5
Geri Verhoeve
Harderwijk
18:46
6
Frido Welker
Harderwijk
19:17
7
F. Schuchrd
Harderwijk
19:23
8
N. van Driesten
Nijkerk
19:26
9
M. Hazeleger
Lelystad
19:36
10
Lodewijk Wiggers
Harderwijk
19:54
11
Esli de Jong
Lelystad
20:04
12
G.v.d. Brug
Putten
20:05
13
G. de Lange
Harderwijk
20:09
14
W. de Jong
Harderwijk
20:25
15
JEROEN DE jONGE
hARDERWIJK
20:26
16
Nico Winkeler
Ermelo
20:37
17
H.van Veen
Nunspeet
20:39
18
Martien Foppen
Harderwijk
20:41
19
B. Westerhof
Harderwijk
20:48
20
Barry Mostert
Nijkerk
20:51
21
L. Kusters
Harderwijk
20:52
22
A. Keeman
Bovenkarspel
21:00
23
M. Goosensen
Hrderwijk
21:07
24
W. Foppen
Harderwijk
21:09
25
Menno v. Hazel
Ermelo
21:14
26
J. Karsten
Nunspeet
21:32
27
Yorick v.d. Pavaert
Harderwijk
21:33
28
B. Groenewoud
Harderwijk
22:00
29
R. Pattiwael
Harderwijk
22:03
30
P.Foppen
Harderwijk
22:26
31
G. Stijf
Elburg
22:27
32
S. van Twillert
Harderwijk
22:35
33
Thijs v.d.Zee
Ermelo
22:45
34
Patrick Winkeler
Ermelo
22:47
35
J. Wolf
Lelystad
22:54
36
C. van Veen
Harderwijk
22:58
37
A. Salome
Harderwijk
23:12
38
Tim Bosch
Zwolle
23:25
39
E. Frank
Dordrecht
23:26
40
J. van 't Verlaat
Nunspeet
23:32
41
P. v.d. Linden
Leusden
23:39
42
W. Krijgsman
Harderwijk
23:49
43
Auke v.d. Zee
ermelo
23:53
44
W. Westenbrink
Ermelo
23:55
45
V. Bakker
Ermelo
23:57
46
N. de Visser
Nijkerk
24:04
47
M. Saiboo
Harderwijk
24:09
48
E. Saiboo
Harderwijk
24:09
49
Quincy van Driesten
Nijkerk
24:12
50
Gijs Nijhuis
harderwijk
24:14
51
E. Claus
Biddinghuizen
24:17
52
J. Meulenbeld
Harderwijk
24:19
53
G. Hamstra
Ermelo
24:24
54
H. van Zeijts
Harderwijk
24:32
55
H.van Riel
Harderwijk
24:41
56
J. Haklander
Harderwijk
24:57
57
M. Bakker
Utrecht
25:10
58
Tim Nagtegaal
Harderwijk
25:22
59
E. van Twillert
Harderwijk
25:29
60
Richard Aue
Nunspeet
25:33
61
J. Spek
Ermelo
25:36
62
D. van Beek
Vaassen
25:47
63
Ko Oudhof
Hiereden
25:53
64
Michiel Kozakkenkamp
Ermelo
26:08
65
D. Leemeijer
Harderwijk
26:22
66
Vincent van Tuilert
Harderwijk171175
26:30
67
Henne Bosselaar
Baarn
26:31
68
A.van Mostert
Nijkerk
26:38
69
A. Kuikhoven
Harderwijk
26:48
70
Q. Hernadez
Utrecht
26:58
71
G. Hofman
Harderwijk
26:59
72
A. Hoving
Harderwijk
27:02
73
E. van Elten
Ermelo
27:25
74
G. Wieten
Dronten
27:26
75
M. Huenestein
Ermelo
27:35
76
R. v. Huersten
Ermelo
27:40
77
Thijs v.d.Zee
Ermelo
27:40
78
Gerco v.d. Schootbrugg
Nunspeet
27:49
79
J. Graumans
Biddinghuizen
28:08
80
D. van Diermen
Ermelo
28:11
81
W. Stoorrage
Harderwijk
28:12
82
Dick van Wessel
Baarn
28:48
83
S. Norbart
Ermelo
28:56
84
H. Schipper
Putten
29:28
85
R.v.d. Wal
Harderwijk
29:54
86
C. Hoving
Harderwijk
31:06
87
Bram Leunis
Harderwijk
31:09
88
Ritske Meulenbeld
Harderwijk
33:40
89
M. Veldsink
Demensvaart
56:04
D 5, DAMES 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
K. Huijgen
Harderwijk
21:21
2
L. Drost
Harderwijk
21:27
3
W. Blom
Harderwijk
22:04
4
Laura Morren
Harderwijk
22:32
5
Maria den Hartog
Ermelo
23:39
6
C. Garcia
Ermelo
23:54
7
A. v.d. Kolk
Elspeet
24:25
8
Mauala Vermeulen
Hilversum
24:25
9
Emmy van Groft
Almere
24:35
10
M. van Eijk
Ermelo
24:46
11
H. Idema
Nijkerk
25:11
12
MarijeStevens
Harderwijk
25:15
13
Y. van Asselt
Utrecht
25:16
14
K. Spek
Ermelo
25:40
15
A. v.d. Vaart Overbeek
Ermelo
25:42
16
D.Schlundt Bodien
Harderwijk
26:14
17
J. de Bruijn
Harderwijk
26:22
18
G. groenewooud
Harderwijk
26:24
19
R. Keeman
Bovenkarspel
26:39
20
G. Posi
Harderwijk
26:40
21
M. Koetsier
Putten
26:55
22
Ginny Garst
Zwolle
27:24
23
Annette Jansen
Harderwijk
27:32
24
M. Butzelaar
Harderwijk
27:51
25
F. Beitenbach
Harderwijk
27:52
26
G. Schaftenaar
Harderwijk
28:08
27
J. van Riel
Harderwijk
29:06
28
M. de Vroon
Putten
29:15
29
A. Schellenberg
Vijfhuizen
29:22
30
Nicolet Jansen
Lelystad
29:22
31
I. Burgers-Veentje
Biddinghuizen
29:23
32
L Franken
Ermelo
29:46
33
A. Timmer
Harderwijk
29:49
34
Helga Verhoef
Putten
29:57
35
Eveline Verhoef
Putten
29:58
36
M. Schuchard
Harderwijk
30:03
37
Wera Olinga
Harderwijk
30:31
38
Ria Zieleman Haukes
Zeewolde
30:40
39
M.Iseger
Ermelo
31:32
40
J. Smit
Harderwijk
32:01
41
D. Bauman
Harderwijk
32:20
42
M. Bakker
Ermelo
32:27
43
Mirjam Hoogendoorn
Utrecht
32:28
44
Wilma Wever
Harderwijk
32:35
45
R. Hoving
Harderwijk
33:10
46
Helma van Wezel
Klarenbeek
33:29
47
A. Schuchard
Harderwijk
33:41
48
Janny Mulder
Biddinghuizen
34:24
49
Nora de Jong
Harderwijk
34:30
50
I. Hofman
Harderwijk
37:26
51
R. Koolwijk
Apeldoorn
41:10
J 1,0, JONGENS 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
T. de Weerdt
Harderwijk
7:00
2
N. de Weerdt
Harderwijk
7:30
3
L Westerhof
Harderwijk
7:33
4
Remco Winkeler
Ermelo
7:48
5
P. Weber
Harderwijk
8:24
6
T. v.d. Arkel
Harderwijk
8:29
M 1,0, MEISJES 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
S. Gootjes
Dronten
7:06
2
R. Bauman
Harderwijk
7:54
3
F. de Haas
Harderwijk
7:57
4
I. Wever
Harderwijk
8:03
5
Ellen Drost
Harderwijk
8:17
6
M. de Haas
Harderwijk
8:42
MEEUS "goed geregeld dus"
Uitslagen.nl
31-10-2005 08:25