Uitslagenlijst Dijkgatsboscross

Wieringerwerf - Zondag 13 november 2005

JGD1J, 1000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Koomen
5:04
2
Remco Hamers
5:23
3
Joep Koomen
5:48
4
Kylian de Boer
Wieringermeer
5:53
5
Stijn Smit
Wieringermeer
5:58
JGD1M, 1000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Celine de Jong
AV Edam
4:40
2
Veronique de Jong
AV Edam
4:43
JGD3J, 3000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dion Kramer
Hylas
11:00
2
Rob Stavebuiter
SAV
11:18
3
Willem Dudink
SAV
11:32
4
Loek Bellord
Hylas
11:37
5
Ruud Hoeben
Hylas
11:41
6
Bram Tjalma
Wieringermeer
12:24
7
Kay Abbink
DOKEV
13:22
8
Jelle van der Schaaf
Hera
13:48
9
Joran Klaver
14:13
JGD3M, 3000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Louise Groot
Wieringermeer
13:34
2
Anne Stavenuiter
SAV
14:20
3
Marijke Zwaag
DOKEV
15:02
4
Carolien van Beers
15:37
5
Sharon Marinus
SV Sportlust
15:42
6
Nika Marinus
SV Sportlust
17:21
WVSEN, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sonja Jaarsveld
Hollandia
24:30
2
Yvonne Hak
Hera
24:59
3
Margriet de Jong
Hylas
25:20
4
Suzan Nieman
Hera
25:42
5
Suzanne van der Weide
Schagerbrug
27:22
6
Cora Klaver
Hera
27:29
7
Monique Paauw
Hollandia
28:12
8
Marielle Stuijts
Den Helder
28:27
9
Margreet Bergen
Hera
28:40
10
Inge Kruijer
Hera
29:23
11
Gabriella Czech
Noordkop
29:44
12
Marieke Breuer
Wieringermeer
30:07
13
Agatha vd. Schaaf
Hera
30:13
14
Mery Dudink
SAV
33:32
WV35+, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivonne Kramer
SAV
25:52
2
Lida Deen
Hera
26:28
3
Margret van Kampen-v.d
Wieringermeer
28:25
4
Elles de Grooot
Hera
33:02
5
Judith Gielens
TAS '82
33:19
6
Petra Ruers
Wieringermeer
34:41
WV40+, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Arkenbout-Andr
AV Castricum
24:17
2
Corina Dekker-Kruyer
Hera
25:19
3
Marijke de Wijs
SV Sportlust
26:47
4
Elles Wagenaar
Wieringermeer
26:55
5
Annemiek Bakker-Huiber
TAS '82
27:15
6
Selina Voogt-Tool
Hera
28:57
7
Brigitte Baaij
SV Sportlust
29:15
8
Loes kunst
Hollandia
29:58
9
Elly de Haan
Hera
33:37
WV45+, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Helga Geerts-de Haan
Hera
26:05
2
Wilma van Wouw
Hollandia
26:59
3
Marja Mulder-Cornielje
SV Sportlust
27:20
WV50+, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ina Swinkels
Veteranen Nederland
25:31
2
MaryKoenis
Hoorn Nh
28:02
3
Elly Groet-Beers
ARO '88
28:44
4
Hanny v.d. Weide-v.d.
Noordkop
29:17
WV55+, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
A. Huiberts
Hera
36:31
RECV6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tina Schouten
27:37
2
Esther Winter
29:02
3
Marianne Hoekstra
31:07
4
Renate Spruit
33:56
5
Maria Meijerink
38:11
6
Tamara de Dood
39:54
RECM6, 6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin Le Blanch
24:49
2
Sjaak van Grieken
26:35
3
Jan de Dood
26:41
4
Co Wissekerke
26:42
5
Ronald van Etten
26:49
6
Willem Heins
26:57
7
Marco Bena Brandini
27:36
8
Michel Gielens
27:54
9
Cor zwaag
28:00
10
Peter van Grieken
28:16
11
Edgar Miltenburg
28:22
12
Ron Hoekstra
28:30
13
Frits van der Wilt
29:31
14
K de Ruiter
29:55
15
Mark Zeinstra
30:03
16
Sieco Franka
30:14
17
Richard Tuin
32:27
18
Martin van Benten
33:07
19
Jan van Oers
33:17
WMSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron van Diepen
Heerhugowaard
34:04
2
Iain Murdoch
Hylas
34:11
3
Michiel de Ruiter
Hera
34:31
4
Mike Tesselaar
Hera
35:54
5
Toine Groot
SAV
36:05
6
Tom Bellord
Hylas
36:11
7
Bart Klaver
Hera
36:27
8
John Tol
AV Edam
36:36
9
Raymond Koen
Noordkop
37:18
10
Jim Mooij
Hollandia
37:23
11
Thijs Rood
Hera
37:44
12
Gideon Kok
Hera
37:51
13
Rober Stroet
SAV
38:04
14
Arjen Hart
Hera
38:31
15
Kees Joppe
Hera
38:50
16
M. Vriend
SAV
38:57
17
Marcel de wit
SAV
39:35
18
Henk Elbertsen
40:05
19
Rob van Beers
Hoogwoud
40:29
20
A. vd. Schaff
Hera
40:34
21
Bart Daalhuisen
Hollandia
40:42
22
Bart Neefjes
ARO '88
42:44
23
Remco Bruin
Hylas
42:57
24
Pe de Haan
SAV
43:05
25
Peter van Stralen
Hera
43:06
26
Patrick Blankenzee
Noordkop
43:14
27
Joeri Cornelissen
43:26
28
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
44:23
29
Johan Baas
Hollandia
44:35
30
Bob Molenaar
Hera
45:02
31
Michel Oerlemans
Wieringermeer
47:08
32
Gerrie Masteling
Schoorl
48:59
33
Edwin Bakker
Hera
50:19
WM40+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Hopman
Trias
34:30
2
Willy Does
Hylas
35:24
3
Koen Dudink
SAV
36:19
4
Rene Korpershoek
Hera
36:31
5
John Boogaard
SAV
38:09
6
Fridthjof Koomen
Trias
38:12
7
Sjaak Mettes
Hollandia
38:54
8
Ron Alderden
Hera
39:01
9
Frank Ettes
Hollandia
40:12
10
Ruud Degeling
Hollandia
40:38
11
Jaap Broers
Hera
40:47
12
Ruud van Breukelen
Wieringermeer
40:55
13
Ruud Klaver
Hera
41:05
14
Francois Flisijn
SV Sportlust
42:16
15
Jan Oudeman
Hera
42:23
16
Marco Mooy
TAS '82
43:01
17
Aad Portegijs
DOKEV
43:03
18
Anne Fennema
Hera
45:42
19
Berend Timmermans
TAS '82
47:12
20
Peter Manshanden
Hera
53:13
WM45+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Hopman
Trias
36:51
2
Herman Akkerman
Hollandia
37:20
3
A.G.J. Sjerps
SAV
37:26
4
Egon van der Peet
Hylas
38:15
5
Divk van Zalinge
AV Edam
38:34
6
Bert Bouma
Hollandia
39:54
7
Humphrey Mijnals
SV Sportlust
39:57
8
Peter Dekker
Hera
41:11
9
Jan Smit
Hollandia
41:35
10
Antoon van der Jagt
Veteranen Nederland
41:55
11
Frank Boon
SAV
42:47
12
Nico Wagenaar
Hera
43:02
13
Rene Bakker
TAS '82
43:17
14
Leen de wit
TAS '82
43:23
15
Geert van Es
DOKEV
43:47
16
Simon Laan
Hollandia
44:47
17
Willy Linting
TAS '82
45:48
18
Kees Zuurbier
Hera
46:14
19
Jan Ferwerda
TAS '82
47:07
20
Wilfred Jurjaanz
Hera
48:16
21
Fred de Wit
Heerhugowaard
48:44
22
Alfons vann Kesteren
Noordkop
50:27
WM50+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
M. Smit
Noordkop
37:08
2
Jan Kreuk
SAV
39:42
3
Koos v.d. Jagt
Veteranen Nederland
40:22
4
Frans Dekker
Veteranen Nederland
41:07
5
Cees Meijer
SAV
41:20
6
Nico Wenker
Hollandia
41:26
7
Dick Heemskerk
Noordkop
41:28
8
Jos ten Velden
SV Sportlust
41:32
9
Henk Kooijman
Noordkop
42:09
10
Jos Koning
ARO '88
42:36
11
A.M. van der MechÚ
SV Sportlust
42:43
12
Kees van Tilburg
Noordkop
43:19
13
Huub Rohde
Hylas
43:22
14
Dick van der Weide
Noordkop
43:28
15
Edy Stuijts
Noordkop
45:22
16
Ton Berkhout
TAS '82
45:24
17
Adrie van der Wijk
Hera
45:36
18
Nico van Koningsbrugge
Noordkop
46:58
19
Willem van Dijk
TAS '82
47:30
20
Jeffrey Melger
Hera
47:59
21
J.J.M. Ettes
SAV
48:58
22
Karel Visser
Hera
52:27
23
Cor Groet
ARO '88
56:20
WM55+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
A.J. Snoek
Hera
41:34
2
Eelke Slootheer
Hylas
42:27
3
Jan Conijn
Hollandia
42:32
4
Ted Kruijer
Hera
43:24
5
Herman Bos
Hera
43:30
6
Roger Bellord
Hylas
43:40
7
Cees Bakker
Hera
43:50
8
Adri van der Voort
Hera
45:05
9
Kik Huisman
Hollandia
45:08
10
Theo v.d. Schaaf
Hylas
46:01
11
Ad Steltenpool
Veteranen Nederland
46:02
12
Jan Springveld
Hera
46:23
13
George Kleppe
Hera
47:10
14
Ab Hoek
TAS '82
48:29
15
Piet Baardse
Hollandia
48:36
16
Gabriele Ferrari
Noordkop
49:50
17
Donald van Raaij
Hera
49:57
18
Niek Wever
ARO '88
50:07
19
Th.M. Wester
Hera
51:48
20
Hans Folkers
Wieringermeer
53:07
21
Joop Zuiker
TAS '82
53:51
WM60+, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Bos
Veteranen Nederland
41:44
2
Nol Roele
Hoogwoud
44:37
3
Nico Knol
Hollandia
45:55
4
G. Kenter
Hera
49:10
5
Andre van Tillo
Noordkop
49:21
6
Ad de Klerk
TAS '82
59:16
REM10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Ippel
40:17
2
Sjaak Bakker
41:04
3
Nico Langendijk
44:08
4
Gerald Koeman
44:32
5
Ron Hamers
45:33
6
Petyer Weel
45:35
7
Cor Mol
45:56
8
Dick Beerepoot
47:43
9
Frans van Duin
48:23
10
Freek ZegerS
48:50
11
R Commandeur
48:54
12
Gerben Konijn
49:09
13
Roel Plas
49:40
14
Ron Bakels
50:18
15
Gerrit de Jong
51:22
16
Simon Schoutsen
53:40
17
Paul van der Ploeg
54:56
18
Hans Bakels
57:44
19
Theo Vertelman
1:04:40
REV10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diet Middelburg
46:32
2
Jacoba Marinus
50:59
3
Margot Bakels
1:04:37
2e Wedstrijd Roel-de Vries recycling crosscircuit (herziene uitslag)
www.uitslagen.nl
15-11-2005 19:36