Uitslagenlijst SAV Cross

Grootebroek - Zondag 20 november 2005

WVSEN, 5,8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Hak
Hera
22:16
2
Sonja Jaarsveld
Hollandia
22:24
3
Charissa Czech
Zaanland
22:48
4
Suzan Nieman
Hera
23:11
5
Margriet de Jong
Hylas
23:54
6
Cora Klaver
Hera
24:55
7
Suzanne van der Weide
Schagerbrug
25:00
8
Inge Kruijer
Hera
25:46
9
Monique Paauw
Hollandia
25:48
10
Marielle Stuijts
Den Helder
26:14
11
Lilian Koelemeij
Hera
27:24
12
Agatha vd. Schaaf
Hera
27:40
13
Esther de Bruijn
Hera
29:56
14
Mery Dudink
SAV
30:53
WV35+, 5,8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivonne Kramer
SAV
23:16
2
Lida Deen
Hera
24:29
3
Margret Koster
SAV
27:30
4
Melinda van Moorst
Hera
28:45
5
Elles de Grooot
Hera
29:38
6
Judith Gielens
TAS '82
30:01
WV40+, 5,8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corina Dekker-Kruyer
Hera
22:54
2
Tina Schouten
Schagen
25:01
3
Annemiek Bakker-Huiber
TAS '82
25:17
4
Elles Wagenaar
Wieringermeer
25:37
5
Tonny Deckers
Hollandia
26:00
6
Jacoba Marinus
SV Sportlust
26:41
7
Selina Voogt-Tool
Hera
26:54
8
Helga Schouten
SAV
29:02
9
Elly de Haan
Hera
30:16
WV45+, 5,8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Helga Geerts-de Haan
Hera
24:13
2
Wilma van Wouw
Hollandia
24:48
3
Margreet Broersen
SAV
26:10
4
Anette Bleeker
SAV
26:51
WV50+, 5,8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ina Swinkels
Veteranen Nederland
23:38
2
MaryKoenis
Hoorn Nh
25:55
3
Elly Groet-Beers
ARO '88
26:03
4
Hanny v.d. Weide-v.d.
Noordkop
26:14
WV55+, 5,8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Afra Broersen
SAV
30:18
2
A. Huiberts
Hera
32:19
RECV6, 5,8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Winter
26:05
2
Annet Aker
Hoogkarspel
31:44
RECM6, 5,8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Heins
24:43
2
Marco Bena Brandimi
Den Helder
25:20
3
E. Hol
Hoogkarspel
25:24
4
Martin van Benten
28:58
WMSEN, 8.7 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron van Diepen
Heerhugowaard
28:08
2
Michiel de Ruiter
Hera
28:48
3
Toine Groot
SAV
29:11
4
Tom Bellord
Hylas
29:16
5
John Tol
AV Edam
29:18
6
Ruud Beerepoot
Hera
29:34
7
Bart Klaver
Hera
29:50
8
Jim Mooij
Hollandia
30:14
9
Gideon Kok
Hera
30:23
10
Marcel Telman
Hera
30:37
11
Marcel Hooiveld
SAV
30:37
12
Eelco van der Wind
Hollandia
30:42
13
Thijs Rood
Hera
30:57
14
Marcel de wit
SAV
30:59
15
Edwin Kooren
SV Sportlust
31:09
16
Arjen Hart
Hera
31:10
17
Andrë Ruiter
SAV
32:00
18
Rob van Beers
Hoogwoud
32:16
19
Jeroen Dodeman
SAV
32:19
20
Bart Daalhuisen
Hollandia
32:23
21
Jim van Wiltenburg
Noordhorn
32:30
22
Marco van Nek
Loopgroep PK
32:55
23
M. Vriend
SAV
33:00
24
Remco Bruin
Hylas
33:18
25
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
33:51
26
Michel Smit
ARO '88
34:11
27
Erwin le Blannsch
Zwaagdijk
34:26
28
Peter Borst
ARO '88
34:33
29
Peter van Stralen
Hera
34:38
30
Patrick Blankenzee
Noordkop
34:45
31
Gerald Koeman
Hollandia
35:01
32
Johan Baas
Hollandia
35:05
33
Bob Molenaar
Hera
35:22
34
Joeri Cornelissen
35:39
35
Peter Koelemeij
Heerhugowaard
37:01
36
Peter tamis
Hera
37:22
37
Sven Robert
Hera
37:37
38
Sjaak van Grieken
DOKEV
37:37
39
Marcel Strating
Hera
37:47
40
Eric van den Berg
Hollandia
38:11
41
Gerrie Masteling
Schoorl
38:54
42
Denny Roos
Hollandia
39:03
43
Gerard Duineveld
DOKEV
39:46
44
Dennis Koomen
SAV
40:40
45
Simon Schoutsen
Medemblik
41:38
WM40+, 8.7 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Louis Dam
Trias
29:23
2
Rene Korpershoek
Hera
29:55
3
John Boogaard
SAV
30:31
4
Fridthjof Koomen
Trias
30:35
5
Amit de Vogel
Veteranen Nederland
31:05
6
Ron Alderden
Hera
31:14
7
Sjaak Mettes
Hollandia
31:18
8
Frank Ettes
Hollandia
32:34
9
Jaap Broers
Hera
32:37
10
Ruud Degeling
Hollandia
32:50
11
Ruud van Breukelen
Wieringermeer
33:09
12
Dick Groenink
Noordkop
34:04
13
Roy Gorres
Hoorn
37:24
14
Peter Faas
Hollandia
38:02
15
Peter van Grieken
DOKEV
38:40
16
Gerard Beerepoot
Wognum
41:27
17
Gerard Wassenaar
Hera
44:48
WM45, 8.7 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Hopman
Trias
30:27
2
Divk van Zalinge
AV Edam
30:39
3
Egon van der Peet
Hylas
30:43
4
Bert Bouma
Hollandia
32:09
5
Humphrey Mijnals
SV Sportlust
32:22
6
Peter Dekker
Hera
33:05
7
Jan Smit
Hollandia
33:42
8
Herman Lenferink
Phoenix
33:42
9
Nico Wagenaar
Hera
33:50
10
Frank Boon
SAV
34:05
11
Sjaak Pronk
Spanbroek
34:17
12
Antoon van der Jagt
Veteranen Nederland
34:24
13
Rene Bakker
TAS '82
35:12
14
Johan Laan
SAV
36:35
15
Kees Zuurbier
Hera
37:10
16
Wilfred Jurjaanz
Hera
37:35
17
Fred de Wit
Heerhugowaard
38:27
18
Joep Boon
Bovenkarspel
39:09
19
W. Snoey Kiewit
Hoorn
43:50
20
Joop Rikkelman
Hoorn
44:33
WM50+, 8.7 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
M. Smit
Noordkop
30:17
2
Martin Beerepoot
Veteranen Nederland
31:13
3
Jan Kreuk
SAV
32:12
4
Koos v.d. Jagt
Veteranen Nederland
32:41
5
Frans Dekker
Veteranen Nederland
32:45
6
Cees Meijer
SAV
33:16
7
Dick Heemskerk
Noordkop
33:29
8
Kees Mak
Wognum
33:59
9
Henk Kooijman
Noordkop
34:06
10
Kees van Tilburg
Noordkop
34:21
11
Jos Koning
ARO '88
34:25
12
A.M. van der MechÚ
SV Sportlust
34:31
13
Ton Berkhout
TAS '82
35:55
14
Adrie van der Wijk
Hera
36:05
15
Sjaak Boon
Venhuizen
36:28
16
Arie Peerdeman
SAV
36:51
17
Edy Stuijts
Noordkop
37:16
18
J.J.M. Ettes
SAV
39:01
19
Theo Commandeur
N. Scharwoude
40:26
20
Karel Visser
Hera
40:34
21
Aad Sneeboer
Bovenkarspel
42:12
22
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
42:51
23
Cor Groet
ARO '88
43:48
WM55+, 8.7 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
A.J. Snoek
Hera
33:28
2
Eelke Slootheer
Hylas
34:00
3
Jan Conijn
Hollandia
34:20
4
Cees Bakker
Hera
35:00
5
Roger Bellord
Hylas
35:09
6
Herman Bos
Hera
35:35
7
Ted Kruijer
Hera
35:44
8
Adri van der Voort
Hera
36:00
9
Kik Huisman
Hollandia
36:10
10
Ad Steltenpool
Veteranen Nederland
37:14
11
George Kleppe
Hera
37:55
12
Niek Wever
ARO '88
39:30
13
Th.M. Wester
Hera
40:05
14
Piet Baardse
Hollandia
40:46
15
Gerrit Besseling
SAV
40:55
16
Piet Buis
SAV
41:58
17
Nico Laan
Oosterblokker
43:51
WM60+, 8.7 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Bos
Veteranen Nederland
33:49
2
Nol Roele
Hoogwoud
35:49
3
Nico Knol
Hollandia
36:57
4
Andre van Tillo
Noordkop
37:04
5
G. Kenter
Hera
40:13
6
S. Oudt
Hoogkarspel
44:09
7
Nico Brakeboer
Andijk
46:20
REM10, 8.7 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjaak Bakker
32:24
2
Ron Hamers
36:52
3
Melvin Tuil
Hoorn
37:28
4
Dick Beerepoot
38:22
5
Jan Reus
Bovenkarspel
42:22
6
Hans Schouten
Grootebroek
43:34
7
Hans Bakels
44:13
3e Wedstrijd Roel-de Vries recycling crosscircuit
Uitslagen.nl
23-11-2005 21:14