Uitslagenlijst Zandboscross

Deurne - Zondag 4 december 2005

VR.K., RECREANTEN K.C.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maike van Kessel
Deurne
17:58
2
Angelique van Rens
venray
18:01
3
Inge van Dijk
Bakel
18:24
4
Anne Jonkers
Lieshout
19:14
5
Ria Hendriks
Deurne
19:49
6
Drien Hendrix
deurne
20:50
7
Brenda Lucius
deurne
20:53
8
Corry Knoops
Asten
21:14
9
Anke Reijnders
Bakel
21:17
10
Wilma Tax
Deurne
21:48
11
Rita Bukkems
Milheeze
23:13
12
Henny Cleef
23:20
13
Marleen Smits
Milheeze
23:31
14
Caroline van den Akker
Milheeze
24:07
15
Jacqueline Schulting
Eindhoven
26:22
16
Suzanne Peeters
Deurne
28:57
M.K., RECREANTEN K.C.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eddy Geboers
someren
15:46
2
Sven van de Hurk
Veldhoven
16:13
3
Sjac Naus
Nederweert
16:37
4
Andrť van Aarle
Erp
18:02
5
Renť Arts
Liessel
18:27
6
Willem Dalstra
Eindhoven
20:12
7
Roland Waaijenberg
Venray
20:14
8
Jo vd Berkmortel
Deurne
20:16
9
Toon van Beek
Deurne
20:39
10
Piet Berkers
Deurne
20:44
11
Ted Bijnen
Helmond
21:29
12
Ronald Sinnige
Weert
21:30
13
Peter Schultink
Someren
22:11
14
Lars Bos
Helmond
22:41
15
Harrie Bos
Helmond
22:42
16
Roel Koopmans
23:20
17
Joost vd Eijnden
Milheeze
23:26
18
Lex Kleinveld
Amersfoort
23:27
19
Kenny vd Ven
Deurne
23:39
20
Christian Prijs
Helmond
23:40
21
A Nagelkerk
Eindhoven
26:16
22
Herman Segers
Beek en Donk
35:28
VR.L., RECREANTEN L.C.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Seijger
Eindhoven
39:46
2
Riki Smolders
Deurne
40:51
3
Trudy v. Geer
Helmond
41:04
4
Katja Kleinveld
Mierlo
42:14
5
Leoni Beks
Deurne
43:48
6
Els de Vries
Lierop
43:59
7
Tonny Wispelweij
Deurne
44:12
8
Corry van Bladel
Deurne
44:25
9
Mieke de Kleijne
Bakel
45:11
10
Nicole Philpsen
Helmond
45:44
M.L., RECREANTEN L.C.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renť Wijnen
Asten
32:07
2
Geert Linder
Ijsselsteijn
32:20
3
Hans Balkens
Boxmeer
32:34
4
Twan v. Genugten
Mierlo
32:46
5
Carlo Berkers
Veldhoven
33:15
6
Mario Arts
Geldrop
33:27
7
Gerard Bouwmans
Deurne
33:43
8
Lambert Bankers
Bakel
33:46
9
Clemens Vollenbergh
Nijmegen
33:55
10
Roland Robinson
Helmond
34:26
11
Hans Bouwmans
Deurne
34:32
12
Ad Meeuws
Someren
34:41
13
Riny Vriens
Bakel
34:48
14
John Mansvelders
Deurne
34:58
15
Jan Meeuws
Someren
35:30
16
Peter Goossens
Bakel
35:36
17
Peter Hendriks
Someren
35:40
18
Edwin Claassen
Bakel
35:44
19
Sjaak Mens
Milheeze
35:58
20
Leon Verburgt
Asten
35:59
21
Frans Noyen
Deurne
36:06
22
Bert Damen
Asten
36:31
23
Gerard Brouwers
Beek en Donk
36:37
24
Henri Koolen
Asten
36:38
25
Frits van Otterdijk
Asten
36:39
26
Hein Wulf
Eindhoven
36:42
27
Ger-Jan Onrust
Mierlo
36:43
28
Rob Tulp
Nuenen
36:44
29
Peter Weerts
Deurne
36:46
30
Jos Sanders
Eindhoven
36:48
31
John vd. Heijden
Helmond
36:52
32
Cor Bosmans
Gemert
37:02
33
Sam Rosen
Deurne
37:36
34
Arthur v. Seccelen
Helmond
37:45
35
Ton Cox
Nuenen
38:00
36
Frans Hermans
Helmond
38:05
37
Jules Martens
Asten
38:10
38
Riny Wismans
Deurne
38:18
39
Tiny van Grootel
Mierlo
38:25
40
Erik Wijnoogst
Nuenen
38:34
41
Frans Heusschen
Deurne
38:51
42
Peter Rub
Lieshout
38:57
43
Adri Geerts
Someren
39:06
44
Jo Fransen
Deurne
39:10
45
Harry van Haandel
Deurne
39:27
46
Sjaak vd. Oever
Westerbeek
39:36
47
Piet Thijssen
Vlierden
39:37
48
Evie Slegers
Someren
40:15
49
Mario v. Creij
Helmond
40:22
50
Toon Stevens
Asten
40:26
51
Paul Schulting
Eindhoven
40:40
52
Hans Zwaan
Wansum
40:43
53
Mark Vereijken
Beek en Donk
40:59
54
Martien Keijzers
Deurne
41:00
55
Michel Gijsbers
Tegelen
41:00
56
Thijs v. Kempen
Westerbeek
41:01
57
Patrick Bollen
Helmond
41:05
58
Mario van Hooff
Deurne
41:20
59
Sjef vd. Biggelaar
Helmond
41:55
60
Ger Hegeman
Helmond
42:01
61
Bert Mennen
Deurne
42:14
62
Sjaak Berkers
Asten
42:26
63
Ger Joosten
Meijel
42:30
64
Peter Sleegers
LGM
42:44
65
Berry vd. Heuvel
Wychen
43:03
66
Dick vd Star
Deurne
43:09
67
Richard de Werd
Eindhoven
43:14
68
Pieter de Kleijn
Wychen
45:30
69
Ad v. Oers
Veldhoven
45:36
70
Harry Sterken
Deurne
45:41
71
Teho Sanders
Helmond
45:50
72
Henk vd. Hagen
Eindhoven
46:57
73
Sjak Klumpkens
Eindhoven
46:58
74
Ton Deiling
deurne
47:54
MINIM, MEISJES MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merel vd Voort
't Jasper Sport
5:18
MINIJ, JONGENS MINI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Mertens
AV Nijmegen
4:57
2
Bart Engelen
't Jasper Sport
5:15
3
Mark Martens
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:29
PUP.C, MEISJES PUPIL C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irene Kerkers
't Jasper Sport
6:16
2
Jessie van Hoof
't Jasper Sport
6:23
3
Tanja vd Kerkhof
HAC
6:36
4
Laura Munsters
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:42
5
Karin Flipsen
AV Weert
6:49
6
Merel Kepser
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:51
PUP.C, JONGENS PUPIL C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan van Helmond
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:11
2
Wessel Raijmakers
't Jasper Sport
5:55
3
Quinten Versleyen
Venray Regio
6:09
4
Roy van Diepen
't Jasper Sport
6:52
PUP.B, MEISJES PUPIL B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Riensema
Venray Regio
5:10
2
Dianne Engelen
't Jasper Sport
5:17
3
Julia Keijzers
Venray Regio
5:23
4
Laura Raemaekers
AV Weert
5:32
5
Sanne Handels
AV Weert
5:35
6
Daphne de Beer
Venray Regio
5:39
7
Sanne vd Horst
HAC
5:46
8
Karlijn Onrust
HAC
5:49
9
Lieke Schulting
PSV
5:52
10
Susan Houben
AV Weert
5:59
11
Karlijn Raijmakers
't Jasper Sport
6:02
12
Kilsy Waayenberg
Venray Regio
6:13
13
Pleunie Achten
Venray Regio
6:30
14
Bente van Els
Venray Regio
6:43
15
Mijke Gijsen
Venray Regio
6:47
16
Manon Ponjee
Venray Regio
7:34
PUP.B, JONGENS PUPIL B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilias El Arquioui
AV Weert
4:47
2
Jochem Berkers
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:48
3
Eessam Alkaamouchi
AV Weert
5:03
4
Martijn Boon
PSV
5:08
5
Mart vd Pol
HAC
5:09
6
Martijn Meijer
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:17
7
Nick vd Boom
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:30
8
Kevin van Diepen
't Jasper Sport
5:52
9
Koen Westerkamp
Venray Regio
5:56
10
Ralf Corsten
AV Weert
7:58
PUP.A, MEISJES PUPIL A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Hanssen
't Jasper Sport
4:42
2
Nina Kuczek
Unitas
4:45
3
Lindie vd Steen
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:47
4
Steffi Geelen
AV Weert
4:52
5
NoŽl van Selow
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:54
6
Karlijn Mertens
AV Nijmegen
4:56
7
Lisanne vd Boomen
Venray Regio
5:05
8
Suzanne Brooks
GAC Gemert
5:07
9
Yvette Bakker
HAC
5:07
10
Robin van Hoof
't Jasper Sport
5:08
11
Lisanne Meijer
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:11
12
Sophie Bisschops
't Jasper Sport
5:18
13
Renee Kierkels
AV Helden
5:19
14
Lisanne Bijnen
HAC
5:23
15
Nicky Teunissen
Venray Regio
5:25
16
Emily Heymans
HAC
5:27
17
Myrthe Savelberg
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:31
18
Aukje Michiels
Venray Regio
5:32
19
Kyra Adriaans
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:32
20
Elien vd Eijnde
HAC
5:35
21
Iris Moorrees
Venray Regio
5:45
22
Iris Moonen
AV Weert
5:48
23
Robin Janssen
AV Weert
5:48
24
Ilse van Deursen
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:48
25
Kristel van Kimmenade
AV Weert
5:49
26
Lotte Dierick
AV Weert
5:53
27
Linda Riensema
Venray Regio
5:54
28
Sjaron Naus
AV Weert
5:56
29
Frenske vd Vorst
HAC
6:01
30
Linde vd Kerkhof
HAC
6:04
31
Anne van Els
Venray Regio
6:11
32
Sanne Sauvť
't Jasper Sport
6:17
33
Ilse vd Boomen
Venray Regio
6:21
34
Leanne van Hees
HAC
6:24
35
Evi van Berlo
Venray Regio
6:26
36
Lisanne vd Kerkhof
AV Weert
6:28
37
Susanne Steegh
Venray Regio
6:29
38
Nikki DaniŽls
AV Weert
6:44
39
Simone Stals
AV Weert
6:47
40
Roos Gorree
Venray Regio
6:50
PUP.A, JONGENS PUPIL A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milco Hahury
Scopias
4:16
2
Jos Maas
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:18
3
Luc Reinders
't Jasper Sport
4:20
4
Alwin vd Heuvel
HAC
4:34
5
Miel Andriessen
HAC
4:36
6
Ruud Kuijpers
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:43
7
Martin Flipsen
AV Weert
4:50
8
Jesper Frauenfelder
Venray Regio
4:55
9
Michael Fergus
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:56
10
Sjoerd Raijmakers
't Jasper Sport
5:02
11
Jasper Kuijper
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:04
12
Tijmen Witvliet
Venray Regio
5:10
13
Sjoerd Bakker
HAC
5:12
14
Roel Kox
AVR '69
5:12
15
Jeffrey de Rooy
Venray Regio
5:16
16
Sylvian Knapen
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:17
17
Wouter Eijssen
Scopias
5:18
18
Wilko Poell
't Jasper Sport
5:23
19
Roel Meuwissen
AV Weert
5:24
20
Jessy Munsters
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:29
21
Remko Brandenburg
AV Weert
5:36
22
Thijs Boetselaers
't Jasper Sport
5:36
23
Mark Dierick
AV Weert
5:49
24
Jeroen Nijsten
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:54
25
Floris Bennenbroek
't Jasper Sport
5:57
26
Tom Ponjee
Venray Regio
6:06
27
Wesley vd Heijden
't Jasper Sport
6:31
28
Bram Kepser
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:34
29
Cas Cremers
Venray Regio
6:37
30
Carlo Tromp
AV Oirschot
6:54
JUN.D, MEISJES D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pauliena Rooyakkers
't Jasper Sport
4:18
2
Saskia Tilburgs
AV Helden
4:22
3
Tessa Seunis
AV Heythuysen
4:29
4
Nicole Barten
AV Heythuysen
4:37
5
Ellen Versteegen
AV Nijmegen
4:38
6
Eline Wijnen
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:40
7
Moniek van de Kant
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:41
8
Tessa van Pinxteren
Venray Regio
4:43
9
Wenke Brouns
AV Weert
4:47
10
Elsemiek Joosten
't Jasper Sport
4:49
11
Peggy van Vijfeijken
HAC
4:51
12
Arianne Derickx
Venray Regio
4:52
13
Iris Bovendeerd
HAC
4:55
14
Lynn Vievermans
Venray Regio
4:57
15
Nicolle vd Heijden
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:58
16
Lisan de Rooij
Venray Regio
5:01
17
Janny van Roij
AV Heythuysen
5:03
18
Sharon Raemaekers
AV Weert
5:05
19
Linda Kuijper
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:06
20
Anne Janssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:08
21
Elke Poell
't Jasper Sport
5:08
22
Sabine Veldhuijzen
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:09
23
Milou Smits
Venray Regio
5:11
24
Rowen Reemers
HAC
5:12
25
Danique vd Kerkhof
AV Weert
5:14
26
Britt Kampers
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:15
27
Rianne de Beer
Venray Regio
5:17
28
Manouk van Bussel
HAC
5:18
29
Jenny Venner
AV Heythuysen
5:22
30
Femke Driessen
HAC
5:25
31
Jeanique Sinnige
AV Weert
5:28
32
Laura Martens
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:31
33
Lieke Keunen
AV Helden
5:35
34
Kim te Boekhorst
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:39
35
Sandra vd Kerkhof
AV Weert
5:40
36
Suzanne Mertens
AV Weert
5:42
37
Kaly vd Wiel
't Jasper Sport
5:44
38
Deborah Zeegers
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:46
39
Lizan Vogels
AV Heythuysen
5:57
40
Natascha van Geel
HAC
6:00
41
Anouk vd Kerkhof
HAC
6:07
42
Daphne Waayenberg
Venray Regio
6:12
43
Brigitte Witvliet
Venray Regio
7:04
JUN.D, JONGENS D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik vd Steen
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:49
2
Tom Rademaker
HAC
9:11
3
Sebstian Steegemans
PSV
9:18
4
Kevin vd Berg
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:23
5
Teun Helsper
HAC
9:31
6
Mark Kierkels
AV Helden
9:34
7
Arno Los Dekkers
't Jasper Sport
9:41
8
Bart vd Bogaard
HAC
9:42
9
Max Kuczek
Unitas
10:08
10
Bjšrne ten Wolde
't Jasper Sport
10:11
11
Rick Hendriks
Lopersgroep Deurne
10:12
12
Ivo Bovendeerd
HAC
10:17
13
Simon Brooks
GAC Gemert
10:17
14
Brent Megens
't Jasper Sport
10:34
15
Luke Heijnen
AV Helden
10:57
16
Joost vd Brand
HAC
11:00
17
Arjan Hoogers
Lopersgroep Deurne
11:02
18
Renť Boetselaers
't Jasper Sport
11:04
19
Vincent de Vries
't Jasper Sport
11:10
20
Thijmen Bakker
AV Weert
11:14
21
Erik Flipsen
AV Weert
11:24
22
Luuk Bruls
AV Weert
11:55
23
Niek van Wetten
Lopersgroep Deurne
12:01
24
Jarno vd Heuvel
HAC
12:56
25
Teun vd Meerakker
HAC
13:33
26
Bram Hermans
AV Helden
14:31
JUN.C, MEISJES C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon van der Wansem
LADB
8:52
2
Stijntje Mertens
AV Nijmegen
9:21
3
Daisy Kusters
GAC Gemert
9:32
4
Nina vd Rijdt
't Jasper Sport
9:47
5
Nikki Tromp
AV Oirschot
9:51
6
Kim Cornelissen
HAC
10:00
7
Loes Knapen
HAC
10:02
8
Iris Los Dekkers
't Jasper Sport
10:05
9
Bo Koopmans
AV Helden
10:08
10
Diekje van Heeswijk
AV Heythuysen
10:23
11
Karlijn Koolen
't Jasper Sport
10:42
12
Ingrid Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
10:43
13
Suzan van Bakel
Lopersgroep Deurne
10:43
14
Margo Dickhout
Seven Hills Running
10:44
15
Yrla Bijsterveld
PSV
11:09
16
Anke Beerens
AV Weert
11:25
17
Irene vd Berkmortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
11:30
18
Yvonne Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
11:33
19
Sanne Jansen
Scopias
11:40
20
Kristel Matthijssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
11:40
21
Paula van den Kerkhof
AV Weert
11:50
22
Veerle Bakker
AV Weert
11:55
23
Georgina Fergus
Lopersgroep Deurne
12:02
24
Jessie Megens
't Jasper Sport
12:10
25
Jaqueline Goossens
Lopersgroep Deurne
12:16
26
Lara Wijnen
Lopersgroep Deurne
13:39
JUN.C, JONGENS C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maikel vd Steen
Lopersgroep Deurne
12:32
2
Alain Gossens
Achilles-Top
13:06
3
Daan Bruijsten
Seven Hills Running
13:11
4
Niek Aarts
Venray Regio
13:26
5
Lex Sinnige
AV Weert
13:27
6
Juri van Lierop
't Jasper Sport
13:28
7
Bart de Vocht
HAC
13:35
8
Roy vd Vijfeijken
HAC
13:53
9
Dennis Walraven
HAC
14:01
10
Bram Haver
HAC
14:06
11
Wilco Vlenterie
Scopias
14:14
12
Toufeek Alkaamouchi
AV Weert
14:21
13
Jesper Arts
Lopersgroep Deurne
14:24
14
Laurens Stam
Venray Regio
14:27
15
Jolan Knol
Venray Regio
14:28
16
Ruben Heijnsbroek
AV Weert
14:35
17
Arjan van Mierlo
't Jasper Sport
14:39
18
Joey Meulendijks
Lopersgroep Deurne
14:42
19
Don Keijzers
Venray Regio
14:44
20
Luc vd Wouw
HAC
14:51
21
Sjors Hendriks
Lopersgroep Deurne
14:54
22
Erik Hoogers
Lopersgroep Deurne
14:59
23
Sven ten Wolde
't Jasper Sport
15:08
24
Erwin Hoogers
Lopersgroep Deurne
15:12
25
Jeroen Haver
HAC
15:16
26
Kevin Teunissen
Venray Regio
15:33
27
Jelte vd Elsen
HAC
15:50
28
Robin vd Bogaard
Lopersgroep Deurne
15:51
29
Job Canton
HAC
15:58
30
Peter van Belkom
Swift
17:38
31
Niek Smits
Venray Regio
18:28
JUN.B, MEISJES B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Frietman
Achilles
8:48
2
Esther Arts
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:05
3
Jitske van Heeswijk
AV Heythuysen
9:12
4
Richelle Vlenterie
Scopias
9:19
5
Lisanne Bruijsten
Seven Hills Running
9:20
6
Renske Dickhout
Seven Hills Running
9:41
7
Cindy de Avoort
GAC Gemert
9:41
8
Stephanie Crooymans
HAC
9:43
9
Suzanne van Staveren
Seven Hills Running
9:56
10
Judith Ament
AV Nijmegen
10:24
11
Olga Sampers
Swift
10:34
12
Jessica Crooymans
HAC
10:38
13
Romena Meuwissen
AV Weert
10:56
14
Lieke Seunis
AV Heythuysen
11:07
15
Nicole Verbaarschot
Lopersgroep Deurne
11:16
16
Jolijn Sandbrink
GAC Gemert
11:48
17
Gloria van Vonderen
GAC Gemert
12:06
JUN.B, JONGENS B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Teunissen
Venray Regio
14:01
2
Tibor Peeters
Attila
14:06
3
Joost Hummelink
AV Nijmegen
14:12
4
Roel vd Wouw
HAC
14:41
5
Joeri Spoor
PSV
14:48
6
Chris van Lierop
't Jasper Sport
14:58
7
Rens Seunis
AV Heythuysen
15:11
8
Luc Veldhuijzen
Lopersgroep Deurne
15:23
9
Niels Jacobs
HAC
15:39
10
Sjors Thielen
Venray Regio
15:44
11
Rens Priems
GAC Gemert
16:00
12
Marnic Arts
Lopersgroep Deurne
16:08
13
Luc van Lierop
't Jasper Sport
16:48
14
Vincent Fergus
Lopersgroep Deurne
16:57
15
Robert-Jan Vos
AV Weert
17:48
16
Hugo de Vries
't Jasper Sport
17:50
17
Dirk vd Wouw
HAC
17:50
18
Kees van Lankvelt
GAC Gemert
18:09
19
Jori Fuhren
AV Weert
18:31
20
Frank Hoogers
Lopersgroep Deurne
18:48
JUN.A, MEISJES A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Caressa Janssen
AV Heythuysen
16:35
2
Ans Huppertz
Achilles-Top
17:31
3
Sophie Burgers
Seven Hills Running
18:18
4
Sigrid den Teuling
AV Weert
18:45
5
Myrella Vlenterie
Scopias
19:39
6
Saba Asfaw
PSV
20:12
7
Shari de Poorter
PSV
21:49
JUN.A, JONGENS A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Rademakers
AV Weert
21:00
2
Ivar Bijsterveld
PSV
21:43
3
Daan Vissers
't Jasper Sport
25:13
4
Maarten Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
25:56
5
Chris van Rooij
't Jasper Sport
26:59
6
Niels Dimmers
AV Nijmegen
27:19
7
Herman Wismans
Lopersgroep Deurne
31:15
D.SEN, DAMES SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne-Mieke van der Pol
22:21
2
Inge van der Meulen
Olympia Eindhoven
23:47
3
Ingrid Grutters
AV Nijmegen
24:28
4
Rian vd Burgt
AVV
24:53
5
Anouska Lievaart
Attila
25:02
6
Corine Spaans
Olympia Eindhoven
25:37
7
Manon Loeffen
Seven Hills Running
25:39
8
Maike van Veggel
Loopgroep PK
26:59
9
Emilie de Vries
't Jasper Sport
27:17
10
Lotte van Dinther
AV Nijmegen
28:08
11
Yvonne Winkelmolen
Loopservice.nl
29:27
D.35, DAMES 35+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja vd Berg
Lopersgroep Deurne
24:05
2
Birgit Brauckman
Duitsland
25:25
3
Evelyn Drieshen
Lopersgroep Deurne
26:06
D.40, DAMES 35+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlien van Beek
LADB
23:18
2
Wilma Venmans
Attila
26:21
3
Fiona Jaberg
Lopersgroep Deurne
27:48
D.45, DAMES 35+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tilly vd Laar
AV Weert
26:08
2
Sabine Schuwer
Pegasus
26:40
3
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
26:54
4
Francien Lenssen
GAC Gemert
27:28
5
Corrie Kijsers
AV Weert
28:46
6
Rita van Nunen
De Keien
29:23
7
Hennie Dekkers
GAC Gemert
30:01
H.SEN, HEREN SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gadisa Abebe
PSV
33:04
2
NoŽl Keijsers
Prins Hendrik
34:28
3
Christophe Stoelinga
Asterix
34:51
4
John Philipsen
Lopersgroep Deurne
35:02
5
Cor Datema
Prins Hendrik
35:16
6
Geert Immerzeel
Prins Hendrik
35:54
7
Ad Peeters
PSV
36:00
8
Leon van Ravenstein
AV Helden
36:18
9
Ivan Lowe
PSV
36:48
10
Edwin Jansen
PSV
37:02
11
Nico Tilburgs
AV Helden
37:19
12
John Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
38:24
13
Armand Laumen
PSV
38:38
14
Sander Steijvers
AV Weert
38:41
15
Femmo Hermans
HAC
38:42
16
Jorrit Dekkers
Fortuna
41:05
17
Frank Ottenheijm
AV Helden
42:00
18
Remi Timmermans
AV Oirschot
43:07
19
Geoffrey van der Maat
47:04
H.40, HEREN 40+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renť vd Weijenberg
PSV
35:33
2
Karel Teunkens
BelgiŽ
36:07
3
Hans van de Mortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
36:29
4
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
37:51
5
Erik Kragten
Ron Clarke
38:30
6
Anton vd Heuvel
GAC Gemert
38:49
7
Frans Hool
AVON
39:56
8
Erik-Jan vd Voort
't Jasper Sport
40:12
9
Geert Linders
Lopersgroep Deurne
42:29
10
Peter Gerrits
AV Nijmegen
43:43
11
Roland vd Bogaaard
Lopersgroep Deurne
44:18
12
Willy Jonkers
Veteranen Nederland
48:57
H.45, HEREN 40+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert van Nunen
De Keien
36:50
2
Henk van Eck
GAC Gemert
37:04
3
Jack Niessen
Swift
37:24
4
Paul Fergus
Lopersgroep Deurne
37:34
5
Ruud van Woensel
AV Oirschot
37:38
6
Theo van de Wielen
AV Nijmegen
38:34
7
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
39:12
8
Henk Flipsen
AV Weert
40:19
9
Peter Ederveen
LOGO
40:42
10
Johan Plamont
47:20
H.50, HEREN 40+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wil Rindt
PSV
39:45
2
PiŽrre Steijvers
AV Weert
40:24
3
Carl Sas
Cifla
40:47
4
Rien van Kessel
Lopersgroep Deurne
41:12
5
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
41:29
6
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
41:41
7
Wiel vd Lier
AV Helden
42:48
8
Frans de Waal
AV Nijmegen
45:30
9
Harrie van der Laak
Lopersgroep Deurne
45:55
H.55, HEREN 40+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John vd Wansem
LADB
35:19
2
Arie vd Akker
Olympia Eindhoven
40:28
3
Jo Dat
Lopersgroep Deurne
41:45
4
Thijs Claessen
Lopersgroep Deurne
42:33
5
Lau Joosten
Lopersgroep Deurne
44:58
6
Peter van der Geld
Swift
46:30
7
Wim Verstappen
HAC
47:01
H.60, HEREN 40+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Wouters
HAC
45:39
2
Jan Melkert
Lopersgroep Deurne
47:08
3
Piet Loverbosch
Lopersgroep Deurne
48:10
4
Piet Gerrits
Veteranen Nederland
48:26
5
Ad van Limpt
DES
51:58
H.K.C, HEREN K.C.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Peters
Attila
13:02
2
Robert Planting
Attila
13:13
3
Maikel van Eekelen
Attila
13:20
4
Werner Gentle
Lopersgroep Deurne
13:38
5
Ron Szigetti
Attila
13:44
6
Dennis Fraters
Scopias
13:58
7
Jan Jansen
AVV
14:06
8
Guus Gilsing
HAC
14:07
9
Rens Huijben
Attila
14:10
10
Martijn Peters
HAC
14:11
11
Wesley Sleegers
HAC
14:16
12
Bart le Coq
PSV
14:31
13
Dennis van Esch
GAC Gemert
14:38
14
Remco Hoetmer
AV '23
15:01
15
Hans vd Laar
AV Weert
15:18
16
Twan Peters
HAC
15:25
17
Jan Poels
Venray Regio
15:28
18
Norbert Eelman
Ciko '66
15:43
19
Eric Jacobs
AV Weert
16:35
20
Rob de Jager
Lopersgroep Deurne
17:32
21
Rob Haver
HAC
17:44
www.uitslagen.nl
04-12-2005 17:34