Uitslagenlijst Snertloop

Nieuw Schoonebeek - Zaterdag 10 december 2005

5KMV, SNERTLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
alet lingenaar
zwartemeer
22:36
2
Janneke wubs
emmen
25:16
3
rita woltens
odoorn
25:25
4
e de lange
sleen
27:34
5
anja peters
emmen 110167
28:20
6
b. bruning
weiteveen
28:38
7
harron dekker
steenwijksmoer
29:08
8
mirjam schepers
weerding
30:12
9
p jonker
nw amsterdam
30:14
10
monique kuiper
nw dordrecht
30:39
11
jeanet kroezen
emmen
31:28
12
marjan rolink
erica
31:34
13
anneke snippe
klazienaveen
32:03
14
margaret sijbom
erica
32:05
15
aj goeree
nieuw amsterdam
32:21
16
ria grooten
nw schoonebeek
32:45
17
j van rijn
emmen
33:03
18
remona koops
erica
33:28
19
bea boefje
zandpol
33:31
20
b. engels van ommen
klazinaveen
34:07
21
m. voorn
oranjedorp
37:11
22
riet veenker
nieuw schoonebeek
37:39
23
lies hof
erica
37:40
5KMM, SNERTLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
luuk nissen
groningen
18:06
2
leon van der lang
senitzand
18:10
3
Martin Lunenborg
Erica
19:22
4
andreas weiss
wietmarschen
20:00
5
michael finger
borger
20:26
6
maurice bergsma
zwartemeer
20:28
7
maurice maatje
klazinaveen
20:54
8
gerd stroeve
emlicheim
20:55
9
harwer wiebe
klazinaveen
21:14
10
paul haan
emmen
25:10
11
feddes
emmen
25:17
12
frank severens
nieuw buinen
25:26
13
timon van rijn
emmen
25:27
14
herman wevers
twist
26:58
15
douwelna
emmen
27:00
16
jw bos
sleen
27:35
17
edwin peters
weiteveen
28:21
18
Dennis Möhlman
nieuw schoonebeek
28:22
19
harry van der geest
emmen
28:24
20
lute jakobs
schoonebeek
28:25
21
jos lotterman
emmen
29:05
22
h wolbers
klazinaveen
33:07
23
bertus veenstra
erica
33:45
24
g. engels
klazienaveen
34:06
25
sjabbo van Timmeren
nieuw amsterdam
34:28
26
bram kroezen
emmen
36:50
27
harry kroezen
emmen
36:53
28
j schluter
erica
38:49
29
Wladimir Visscher
nieuw schoonebeek
40:43
10KMV, SNERTLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
anita bosman
emmen
41:19
2
ineke eleveld
emmen
44:04
3
miranda wolken
barger oosterveld
45:35
4
carolien huttinga
schoonebeek
48:06
5
judith berens
nieuw schoonebeek
49:30
6
carlijn roos
groningen
50:10
7
ineke alers
erica
50:24
8
marianne van os
erica
50:25
9
helma keuter
schoonebeek
52:51
10
margreet bakker
pieterburen
53:08
11
marleen koers
nieuw schoonebeek
53:19
12
geke overzet-de leeuw
schoonebeek
54:36
13
lyjanne berens
nieuw schoonebeek
54:37
14
esther berens
nieuw schoonebeek
54:41
15
erma de weerdt
ees
55:10
16
roelie heijting
schoonebeek
55:16
17
ingrid driehuizen
nieuw schoonebeek
55:51
18
elly germes
gieten
57:13
19
leona bruning
weiteveen
58:21
20
alice bruning
weiteveen
58:26
21
marjet huser
nieuw schoonebeek
58:29
22
sylvia steffens
nieuw schoonebeek
58:57
23
sigrid roseboom
laar Duitsland
1:00:59
10KMM, SNERTLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
peter rolink
erica
34:42
2
h schepers
erica
35:02
3
robert visser
emmer compascuum
37:05
4
thomas van der wal
klazienaveen
37:54
5
jos schepers
nieuw schoonebeek
38:30
6
harrie wendker
erica
39:06
7
herman bos
emmen
39:18
8
nico dummer
emmen
39:31
9
marcel hemme
barger oosterveld
39:53
10
rolink
klazienaveen
40:01
11
gerard schroer
erica
40:05
12
harrie nieters
klazienaveen
40:07
13
lambert van nuil
klazinaveen
40:09
14
rene spijkers
klazienaveen
40:21
15
kap valke
emmen
41:16
16
martin otter
nieuw dordrecht
41:18
17
bert schutrups
klijndijk
41:54
18
rick brockman
nieuw schoonebeek
41:56
19
henk rolink
klazienaveen
41:59
20
fans kiers
erm
42:00
21
jacco de weerdt
ees
42:04
22
henk lotterman
emmen
42:23
23
h de jonge
stadskanaal
42:41
24
guido slot
klazienaveen
42:44
25
johan pals
erica
42:49
26
gerard germes
gieten
43:00
27
werner doeker
emlicheim
43:02
28
henk kewter
klazinaveen
43:06
29
theo weinans
gieten
43:10
30
herman dubbelboer
emmen
43:12
31
b beerling
schoonebeek
43:13
32
heinz stroeve
emlicheim
43:14
33
ronald raadschelders
klazienaveen
43:28
34
rick schoonbeek
gasselternijeveen
44:01
35
cees pruim
klazinaveen
44:02
36
g kruidhof
emmen
44:22
37
lodewijk riemeijer
schoonoord
44:31
38
rick voorn
klazinaveen
44:40
39
jan bruins
klazienaveen
44:49
40
wil hoogland
schoonebeek
44:52
41
herman hemel
erica
45:04
42
Romke Smeman
erica
45:15
43
lohuis
aalden
45:56
44
nico van der poel
emmen
45:57
45
h. snippe
klazienaveen
45:59
46
hans kroeze
emmen
46:00
47
adriaan vellinja
erica
46:01
48
a hofkamp
klazienaveen
46:13
49
rick bosma
klijndijk
46:16
50
jaap visser
ERICA
46:31
51
rob kroeze
emmen
47:42
52
peter snippe
klazinaveen
47:51
53
harrie kramer
schoonebeek
47:58
54
harry bosseha
emmen
48:13
55
dolf wessel
emmer compascuum
48:28
56
erik spellen
klazienaveen
48:30
57
harm hendriks
emmen
48:43
58
kars wolters
odoorn
49:16
59
frans schepers
nieuw schoonebeek
50:13
60
roberto heijnen
nieuw schoonebeek
50:18
61
H. v. Hummel
Emmen
50:26
62
erik prenger
klazinaveen
50:27
63
simon de kleine
emmen
50:30
64
gerard beukema
winsum
51:03
65
willie wubs
emmen
51:52
66
h. kamp
weiteveen
51:53
67
rene hassing
klazienaveen
51:56
68
johan knegt
klazienaveen
51:58
69
jans jagt
klazinaveen
52:05
70
h. de groote
klazinaveen
53:00
71
geert niers
schoonebeek
53:46
72
a. annen
emmen
53:55
73
r. rolfes
emmen
53:56
74
smallenbroek
klazienaveen
55:28
75
k schonewille
klazinaveen
56:35
76
roelof jonkers
gasselternijveen
57:08
77
vinke
emmen
1:00:53
Uitslagen.nl
10-12-2005 17:43