| | | | | Uitslagenlijst SPAR Europese Veldloopkampioenschappen (voorprog.)
Tilburg - Zondag 11 december 2005
1500M, MEISJES D-JUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlin van Hal
NED/De Keien
4:55
3
Jip Vastenburg
NED/GAC Hilversum
5:03
6
Jenthé Adriaens
BEL/Duffel
5:10
9
Sara Vandevelde
BEL/Duffel
5:13
11
Rio-Sarah Nederveen
NED/Energie
5:14
16
Anke de Boer
NED/Almere '81
5:18
17
Aleksandra Poszkowska
NED/AV '56
5:19
18
Anne-Lique Weeren
NED/Triathlon
5:20
20
Saskia Tilburgs
NED/AV Helden
5:21
21
Laura Hoogers
NED/AV Oirschot
5:21
26
Sanne van Mourik
NED/Delta Sport
5:24
28
Marijke Brilman
NED/AV Nijkerk
5:27
31
Roos Sprengers
NED/ACW '66
5:32
35
Julia van Velthoven
NED/Attila
5:38
36
Marije Wever
NED/Nea Volharding
5:39
1500M, JONGENS D-JUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Riccardo Sprong
NED/Clytoneus
4:44
3
Tommy Staal
NED/Delta Sport
4:45
5
Lion van Egmond
NED/AV '40
4:50
7
Fenno Polderman
NED/Clytoneus
4:52
9
Jesse van de Ven
NED/Spado
4:53
10
Yngwie Vanhoucke
BEL/Olympic Menen
4:54
11
Matthias Sanctorum
BEL/FLAC
4:54
14
Rik van der Steen
NED/Lopersgroep Deur
4:56
25
Devin van Wageningen
NED/Passaat
5:09
26
Roy van der Have
NED/Fortuna
5:11
28
Milan Roelofs
NED/Delta Sport
5:12
34
Juriaan Scholten
NED/De Liemers
5:39
1500M, MEISJES C-JUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Jessie Fairley
NED/Loopgroep PK
4:51
8
Jamie van Lieshout
NED/AVV
4:54
15
Admay van Oevelen
NED/Attila
5:02
19
Esther Platteeuw
NED/Scheldesport
5:05
20
Stijntje Mertens
NED/Nijmegen Atletie
5:06
21
Nicole Schoute
NED/Lycurgus
5:07
23
Dana Zigelboim
NED/ACW '66
5:08
25
Nienke van 't Veer
NED/Sprint
5:09
31
Daisy Kusters
NED/GAC Gemert
5:14
32
Jessica Vermeeren
NED/LTES
5:14
36
Maayke Bosma
NED/Almere '81
5:16
49
Jonat Zigelboim
NED/ACW '66
5:22
51
Christina van Heukelum
DUI
5:22
52
Liesbeth Bos
NED/Leiden Atletiek
5:23
60
Nadia Dardouri
NED/Atverni
5:28
61
Nikki Tromp
NED/AV Oirschot
5:29
1500M, JONGENS C-JUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Robert Tangerman
NED/Spado
4:12
3
Ward van de Wiel
NED/Sprint
4:12
4
Jurjen Polderman
NED/Clytoneus
4:12
6
Sten van den Thillart
NED/DAK
4:23
18
Niek den Exter
NED/Scheldesport
4:36
23
Sander van Esch
NED/AV Oirschot
4:38
25
Timothy Vergouwen
NED/LTES
4:39
34
Niek Aarts
NED/Venray Regio
4:43
37
Tiemen Gordijn
NED/Leiden Atletiek
4:45
43
Terry Ringlever
NED/Fortuna
4:48
44
Tomas Sillekens
NED/Sprint
4:49
51
Jordi Baars
NED/AV Aalsmeer
4:55
53
Matthew de Haan
NED/Attila
4:55
62
Pieter van Oirschot
NED/Gen. Michaelis
5:05
Uitslagen.nl
11-12-2005 14:25