Uitslagenlijst 10e Engelermeercross

's-Hertogenbosch - Zondag 11 december 2005

TRIM, TRIMMERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Franca Verstraten
22:43
2
Rob Zwartjens
27:41
3
Rinus Luykx
27:43
4
de heer Balvers
29:17
5
Cor de Raad
29:28
6
Hendrik Verstraten
30:17
7
E.H. Gierman
30:20
8
Stijn de Leeuw
31:10
9
Ad Appelhof
31:17
10
Henk v.d. Giessen
31:25
11
Corinne Luijk
31:39
12
Jan v.d. Laak
31:47
13
Hans Razenberg
31:53
14
Tino van Doorn
32:13
15
Jo van Liempt
32:35
16
Pieter Aalders
32:59
17
Giovanni Rijken
33:01
18
Jos den Hollander
33:11
19
Marianne Folmer
33:44
20
René Jans
34:17
21
Jan Haverhals
34:49
22
Peter Aalders
36:13
23
Marjo Eshuis
36:42
24
A. Morano
37:21
25
Annemarie Roschers
38:03
26
John van de Westelaken
38:37
27
M. v.d. Braak
39:58
28
Henk Schepens
42:38
BNO M, TRIMMERS BNO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Jans
27:44
2
Peter Scheutjens
28:23
3
Jan van Doorn
28:44
4
Peter Duvekot
29:02
5
Egon Meuleman
29:38
6
Rien Scheutjens
29:40
7
Rein Post
29:57
8
Twan Opheij
30:15
9
Tiny Raijmakers
30:48
10
Adri Zagers
30:49
11
Andre Boel
30:56
12
Hans Willems
31:03
13
Jos Clement
31:37
14
Theo v.d. Loop
31:41
15
André van Aarle
31:58
16
Wim Rijkers
32:15
17
Meindert de Laat
32:27
18
Jan Pater
32:42
19
Bert van Zutphen
32:50
20
Hans Coomans
32:53
21
Jan van Ansem
33:12
22
M. Dupont
33:26
23
Christjan Schalkens
36:05
24
Giel Pardoel
36:23
25
Pieter Buitendijk
36:30
26
Koos Fennis
36:32
27
Harrie Leenders
37:45
28
R. van Geene
37:55
29
Ben Helmes
38:34
30
C. Duif
40:50
BNO V, TRIMMERS BNO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carla Hoogendoorn
37:04
2
Bantina Haeve-Busicha
37:23
3
Francien Theeuwes
37:46
4
C. Gaakeer
37:53
5
Loes Pardoel
39:28
6
Monique Bock
39:53
7
Hannes de Greef
41:29
8
Karin Boel
41:36
9
Neel van de Kerkhof
42:42
10
Inge Zwitserlood
43:24
MSEN, MANNEN SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Rijken
Prins Hendrik
35:43
2
Koos Verweij
DAK
36:24
3
Geert Immerzeel
Prins Hendrik
37:56
4
Robert van Boxtel
Prins Hendrik
38:40
5
V. Osendarp
OSS-VOLO
41:46
6
Addy de Wilt
DAK
42:44
7
Marsille
44:23
M40+, MAN MASTERS 40+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert van Nunen
De Keien
38:04
2
Peter Mijsberg
38:49
3
Geert Peeters
Marvel
39:08
4
Henk van Eck
GAC Gemert
39:48
5
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
40:00
6
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
41:18
7
Frank van Venrooij
De Keien
42:35
8
Gerard van Mook
Prins Hendrik
42:51
9
Anton Schop
DAK
43:46
10
Theo van Welie
OSS-VOLO
44:46
11
Karel Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
45:05
12
Jeroen Oudenhoven
OSS-VOLO
45:38
13
Gerard Gerritse
OSS-VOLO
46:55
14
Leon Rijken
OSS-VOLO
47:13
15
Fred van Baalen
Prins Hendrik
47:24
M50+, MAN MASTERS 50+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tini de Laat
DAK
26:56
2
R. Timmers
27:38
3
Cor Zegers
Oss '78
28:01
4
Gijs van den Hurk
Veteranen Nederland
28:38
5
Henk Cretier
OSS-VOLO
28:41
6
Kees Venselaar
Phoenix
29:21
7
Peter Gevers
De Keien
30:55
8
Wim van de Griendt
31:09
9
Rik Wetser
OSS-VOLO
32:16
10
Anton Coertjens
De Sprinter
32:22
11
Ad Akkermans
32:52
JJA, JONGENS JUN A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle Kemper
OSS-VOLO
18:23
2
Stijn van Merle
De Keien
22:13
JJB, JONGENS JUN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bilal Anrar
OSS-VOLO
12:14
2
Rik van Venrooij
De Keien
12:37
3
Dinesh Randjiesingh
De Keien
13:08
MKC, MAN KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Dekkers
GAC Gemert
12:10
2
Dennis van Esch
GAC Gemert
12:33
3
John Peterse
De Keien
12:45
4
Lucas Rood
Prins Hendrik
13:43
5
Bert van Lith
Prins Hendrik
14:35
VSEN, VROUW SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Susan Mulders
De Keien
21:55
2
Angelique Brueren
De Keien
23:15
V35+, VROUW MASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian van Helvoort
De Keien
22:05
2
Angnetta van 't Wout
Oss '78
22:16
3
Marjo v.d. Braak
Marvel
23:31
4
Tania Meppelenbroek
OSS-VOLO
23:35
5
Sieta van Kervel
Prins Hendrik
23:53
6
Rita van Nunen
De Keien
24:33
7
Karen Kops
OSS-VOLO
24:42
MJB, MEISJES JUN B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marthe Dekker
OSS-VOLO
16:41
2
Marjolein van Gemert
OSS-VOLO
19:18
JJD, JONGENS JUN CD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Bervoets
De Keien
9:08
2
Flip v.d. Kerkhof
Prins Hendrik
9:17
3
Marc Wijgerden
OSS-VOLO
9:25
4
Remi van Oosterhout
OSS-VOLO
9:47
5
Simon Brooks
GAC Gemert
9:54
6
Lukas Duvekot
Prins Hendrik
10:15
7
Jeroen Rijkers
GAC Gemert
10:40
8
Sjoerd Joosten
OSS-VOLO
10:52
9
Martijn van de Wijdeve
GAC Gemert
11:11
JJC, JONGENS JUN CD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Kemper
OSS-VOLO
8:50
2
Sten van de Langenberg
Marvel
9:29
3
Bram van Uden
Marvel
10:09
4
Lucas Bock
Marvel
10:10
5
Bren Raijmakers
GAC Gemert
11:23
6
Corne Linssen
Marvel
11:29
MJC, MEISJES JUN C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evy Sens
OSS-VOLO
10:12
2
Loes Keurentjes
Marvel
10:25
3
Sarah Dekker
OSS-VOLO
10:51
4
Rosalie Fleuren
OSS-VOLO
11:50
5
Sharon van Rossum
Prins Hendrik
12:14
6
Miranda van Rossum
Prins Hendrik
13:10
JPA, JONGENS PUP A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijn Vehoeven
Prins Hendrik
4:34
2
Niels van de Wijdeven
GAC Gemert
4:54
3
Pepe v.d. Kerkhof
Prins Hendrik
5:06
4
Frank van de Laar
GAC Gemert
5:15
5
Detlef Zwaneveld
Marvel
5:16
6
Bram Verhoeven
Prins Hendrik
5:21
7
Lars Kroon
Prins Hendrik
5:49
8
Wessel Kroon
Prins Hendrik
6:21
MPA, MEISJES PUP A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlou van Rooij
Prins Hendrik
4:26
2
Suzanne Brooks
GAC Gemert
4:45
3
Lieke Timmermans
Marvel
4:49
4
Danielle Verbakel
GAC Gemert
4:51
5
Daniek, Joosten
OSS-VOLO
5:05
6
Milou Kuijpers
GAC Gemert
5:10
7
Heleen van Hal
Prins Hendrik
5:13
8
Lisa Postema
Prins Hendrik
5:19
9
Lotte Bock
Marvel
5:25
10
Ankie ten Have
Prins Hendrik
5:29
11
Vincie Vossenaar
Prins Hendrik
5:30
12
Anne Keurentjes
Marvel
5:33
13
Eva van Berlo
GAC Gemert
5:37
14
Jamy Otten
GAC Gemert
5:38
15
Ilona van de Elsen
GAC Gemert
5:39
16
Sandra de Jong
Marvel
5:40
17
Anouk Janssen
GAC Gemert
5:47
18
Merle Ebskamp
Prins Hendrik
5:50
19
Manouk Rijken
OSS-VOLO
5:51
20
Lisa Loermans
Prins Hendrik
6:04
21
Anne van Stenis
GAC Gemert
6:05
22
Nina de Groot
GAC Gemert
6:13
23
Celine Lucassen
GAC Gemert
6:22
JPB, JONGENS PUP BC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn van Geenen
OSS-VOLO
4:50
2
Bas Peeters
Marvel
5:08
3
Jochem van Daal
GAC Gemert
5:13
4
Sjoerd van Dijk
Oss '78
5:15
5
Stijn Verhoeven
De Keien
5:44
6
Mees van der Heijden
Prins Hendrik
5:57
7
Robin Otten
GAC Gemert
5:58
8
Daniël Stekelenburg
Prins Hendrik
6:43
JPC, JONGENS PUP BC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Just van Hal
Prins Hendrik
5:14
2
Julian van Daal
GAC Gemert
5:56
3
Jim Graafland
OSS-VOLO
6:03
4
Jorg Kroon
Prins Hendrik
6:46
MPB, MEISJES PUP BC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maureen Pelgrim
OSS-VOLO
5:22
2
Elise Pelgrim
OSS-VOLO
5:24
3
Ilona v.d. Giessen
Astylos
5:29
4
Zannelee Burg
OSS-VOLO
5:31
5
Marielle Ebskamp
Prins Hendrik
5:45
6
Rebecca Mooren
HAC
5:52
7
Maartje Timmermans
Marvel
5:56
8
Amy Lucassen
GAC Gemert
6:38
MPC, MEISJES PUP BC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emese Vossenaar
Prins Hendrik
5:32
2
Anne Postema
Prins Hendrik
5:41
3
Isabel van de Laar
GAC Gemert
6:22
4
Elisa van Rossum
Prins Hendrik
7:12
5
Denise Lucassen
GAC Gemert
7:37
MJD, MEISJES JUN D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Rijsouw
GAC Gemert
4:38
2
Nathalie Verbakel
GAC Gemert
4:43
3
Tessa van Berlo
GAC Gemert
4:45
4
Maaike Ketelaars
GAC Gemert
4:53
5
Lincy Verbakel
GAC Gemert
5:09
6
Rowie van de Elsen
GAC Gemert
5:13
7
Kim Verhofstad
GAC Gemert
5:16
8
Debbie Janssen
GAC Gemert
5:35
9
Vera Weijer
Prins Hendrik
5:51
10
Daphne van den Oetelaa
Marvel
6:04
Uitslagen.nl
18-12-2005 15:39