Uitslagenlijst Lokoloop-4 seizoen 2005/2006

Zeewolde - Zondag 8 januari 2006

J6, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Veerman
Zeewolde
4:05
2
Lennart Kruizinga
Zeewolde
4:08
3
Michael van Peperzeel
Zeewolde
4:18
4
Jelmer van Maaren
Zeewolde
4:23
5
Kelvin Schrijnewerkers
Zeewolde
4:43
6
Lars Kamphuis
Biddinghuizen
4:46
7
Tim van der Kuijl
Zeewolde
4:46
8
Cyriel Gouw
Zeewolde
4:50
9
Maurits Veerman
Zeewolde
5:06
10
Nick Smit
Zeewolde
5:12
11
Jelle Bos
Zeewolde
5:21
12
Willem Vos
Zeewolde
5:24
13
Sietse Helbig
Zeewolde
6:02
14
Marits Kruizinga
Zeewolde
6:18
15
Mark Alebregtse
Zeewolde
6:20
16
Ralph van Schaik
Amersfoort
6:26
J9, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tjade Looman
Zeewolde
3:36
2
Bart Stam
Zeewolde
4:16
3
Mark Veerman
Zeewolde
4:26
4
Thomas van der Meer
Zeewolde
4:28
5
Mark van der Kuijl
Zeewolde
4:30
6
Jasper Wolsing
Amersfoort
4:37
7
Auke Helbig
Zeewolde
5:22
8
Lotte Vos
Zeewolde
5:45
9
Kwintijn Schuurman
Zeewolde
6:28
J6V, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mabel Korporaal
Zeewolde
4:45
2
Anoeska Huijskes
Zeewolde
5:08
3
Mylou de Vries
Zeewolde
5:16
4
Lisanne van der Weijde
Zeewolde
5:21
5
Aniek Huijbregts
Zeewolde
5:26
6
Anouk van Schaik
Zeewolde
6:03
7
Vanessa van Schaik
Amersfoort
6:46
J9V, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aniek Wolsing
Amersfoort
4:17
2
Merel van Peperzeel
Zeewolde
4:24
3
Claudia Huijskes
Zeewolde
4:34
4
Iris Pieterse
Zeewolde
4:38
5
Myrthe de Vries
Zeewolde
4:46
6
Laura van der Horst
Zeewolde
4:56
7
Mireille Gouw
Zeewolde
4:59
8
Centanya Vos
Zeewolde
5:13
9
Kaylee Schrijnewerkers
Zeewolde
5:17
10
Margo van Schaik
Zeewolde
5:22
11
Dara van Sloten
Zeewolde
6:39
J13, 5 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fokko van de Koppel
Zeewolde
21:26
2
Joris Casteleijn
Zeewolde
25:33
J13V, 5 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Sibbald
Zeewolde
21:55
2
Sanne Sibbald
Zeewolde
22:05
3
Senna van Peperzeel
Zeewolde
25:40
4
Floor Stam
Zeewolde
27:23
M16, 5 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aschwin Wijnands
Zeewolde
19:03
2
Kees van Asten
Zeewolde
19:24
3
Ruben Velema
Zeewolde
20:06
4
Vincent Sipkes
Zeewolde
20:30
5
Alexander Veerman
Zeewolde
20:38
6
Rob Stuber
Zeewolde
20:51
7
Mark Rietbergen
Zeewolde
23:21
8
Leon van der Kevie
Zeewolde
24:08
M40, 5 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Huijbregts
Zeewolde
21:12
2
Eduard Beekman
Zeewolde
21:59
3
Rien Fokkens
Zeewolde
22:12
4
Erik Stam
Zeewolde
24:49
5
Ton Huijskes
Zeewolde
25:14
6
Gurbe Helbig
Zeewolde
25:20
7
Roland Hol
Zeewolde
25:22
8
Johan Worst
Zeewolde
25:38
9
Herman Wijnand
Zeewolde
27:21
V35, 5 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Beekman-Klein
Zeewolde
27:31
2
Marry van Maanen
Zeewolde
28:44
3
Lieke Bienfait
Zeewolde
29:36
4
Irma Koldenhof
Zeewolde
30:02
5
Jutine vd Kuijl
Zeewolde
31:04
V45, 5 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria Zieleman-Houkes
Zeewolde
28:30
2
Ineke Ebbeling
Zeewolde
30:05
M16, 10 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guido Kwakkel
Zeewolde
38:12
2
René Oosterhof
Zeewolde
38:35
3
Jan Fledderus
Zeewolde
40:18
4
Joost Korthof
Zeewolde
40:43
5
Hein Holleman
Zeewolde
42:14
6
Eric Revet
Zeewolde
45:24
7
Hans Olde Hengel
Zeewolde
46:59
8
Egbert Knorren
Zeewolde
48:09
9
Edwin Waijenberg
Overveen
55:01
10
Edwin Vels
Zeewolde
58:29
M40, 10 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Han Wolsing
Amersfoort
36:42
2
Rene Korporaal
Zeewolde
37:23
3
Bas Pieterse
Zeewolde
38:54
4
Eef Hoff
Huizen
39:41
5
Johan van Peperzeel
Zeewolde
40:18
6
Gerard van der Horst
Zeewolde
40:36
7
Gerco Pon
Zeewolde
40:47
8
Hans van Sloten
Zeewolde
40:49
9
Paul Lindeboom
Zeewolde
40:52
10
Wim Koolhaas
Huizen
40:54
11
Hans de Kam
Zeewolde
41:37
12
Louis Doorn
Zeewolde
41:42
13
Ferry Schrijnewerkers
Zeewolde
42:05
14
Gert-Jan Lodder
Zeewolde
43:04
15
Jaap Hop
Hierden
43:59
16
Ron Zange
Zeewolde
44:14
17
Erwin Alebregtse
Zeewolde
44:35
18
Paul Hundscheidt
Zeewolde
44:36
19
Rob Biemond
Lelystad
45:41
20
Frank van Schaik
Zeewolde
46:27
21
Frans Smit
Zeewolde
46:51
22
Frank van Zanten
Zeewolde
47:12
23
Bas Dekkers
Zeewolde
47:15
24
Hans van Oort
Zeewolde
47:22
25
Edu van Schaik
Amersfoort
48:12
26
Han Hoeffnagel
Zeewolde
50:58
27
Frank Ellenbroek
Zeewolde
51:33
28
Robin Bruil
Zeewolde
52:03
29
Ton van Schaik
Amersfoort
52:55
30
Jean Chaigneau
Zeewolde
53:01
31
Geurt van Maaren
Zeewolde
53:13
32
Louis Mooijman
Zeewolde
53:56
M50, 10 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack Weerdmeester
Zeewolde
39:36
2
Dennis Gehring
Huizen
45:05
3
Jos van Bijt
Amersfoort
46:28
4
Harry de Meijer
Zeewolde
47:13
5
Aard Weijers
Zeewolde
47:33
6
Kees Boertje
Zeewolde
48:26
7
Albert Jongman
Zeewolde
48:55
8
Fred de Ridder
Leusden
50:06
9
Gerard Heemstra
Zeewolde
51:44
10
Anton den Dunnen
Zeewolde
53:42
11
Theo Schouwenburg
Zeewolde
54:18
12
Peter Wolff
Zeewolde
1:00:59
V16, 10 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorieke Casteleijn
Zeewolde
38:46
2
Marleen Bois
Zeewolde
47:08
V35, 10 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita Schouwaert
Zeewolde
44:58
2
Carin Lindeboom
Zeewolde
48:08
3
Inge Vaatstra
Zeewolde
49:16
4
Angelique Wolsing
Amersfoort
50:47
5
Anita Siemerink
Zeewolde
52:04
6
Sylvia Worst
Zeewolde
1:01:47
V45, 10 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marga Lesterhuis
Huizen
45:51
2
Tinka Mathijssen
Zeewolde
47:46
3
Marjolein Bos
Zeewolde
52:39
4
Vera Casteleijn
Zeewolde
56:59
5
Noortje Huiskens
Zeewolde
1:00:59
6
Jenny de Ridder
Leusden
1:01:47
Uitslagen.nl
09-01-2006 14:17