Uitslagenlijst Flerc Bosbaanloop

Emmeloord - Zondag 8 januari 2006

HEREN, BOSBAANLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luis Pearson
NOP
35:06
2
Murk Falkena
Spirit Lelystad
35:15
3
Jeffrey van Horn
Just Run
35:16
4
Paul de Brie
Phanos
35:16
5
Mohamed Mohammadi
Spirit Lelystad
35:44
6
Erwin Etmans
Spirit Lelystad
38:25
7
Remco de Vries
NOP
40:01
8
Keimpe Reitsma
Spirit Lelystad
40:19
9
Tjeerd Popkema
NOP
40:23
10
Robert Vis
Almere '81
40:29
11
Jelmer de Jong
Loopgroep Zeewolde
41:19
12
Paul Brouns
Loopgroep De Bazuin
42:25
13
Henk Pansier
Emmeloord
42:57
14
Harold Oeverhaus
NOP
43:27
15
Stefan Meulman
Emmeloord
43:54
16
Martin Monkel
Emmeloord
44:24
17
Peter vd Wal
Spirit Lelystad
48:08
18
Gerard Koole
Emmeloord
52:12
19
Reggy Landegent
Almere
59:55
HVET1, BOSBAANLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Hendrickx
NOP
35:14
2
Kees Tuk
Spirit Lelystad
36:59
3
Jaap Vlaming
NOP
37:48
4
Fred Dijkstra
Emmeloord
37:54
5
Johan Meijer
Flevo Delta
37:58
6
Henk Wolf
Spirit Lelystad
37:59
7
Pieter Jan Vlaming
NOP
39:04
8
Andre Goes
NOP
39:23
9
Kees Matthijssen
Almere
40:33
10
John d Jong
NOP
40:37
11
Hans den Hollander
Loopgroep Zeewolde
41:55
12
Ronald Schreuder
Spirit Lelystad
41:58
13
Dirk vd. Streek
Biddinghuizen
42:30
14
Ruud Disse
Lelystad
42:42
15
Hein Smelt
Loopgroep Zeewolde
43:04
16
Rene Ikink
Spirit Lelystad
43:25
17
Auke Schievink
Loopgroep De Bazuin
43:46
18
Philip de Groen
NOP
43:46
19
Jos Proost
Just Run
44:11
20
Olav de leeuw
Just Run
44:11
21
Chris de Visser
Trim Slim
45:10
22
Frans vd Velde
NOP
45:12
23
Eric Bezema
Spirit Lelystad
46:26
24
Vincent v Yperen
Flevo Delta
48:30
25
Watse Schaafsma
NOP
50:13
26
Fons Hofmann
Almere '81
53:19
27
Kees de Zeeuw
Almere
57:07
HVET2, BOSBAANLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm Bakker
NOP
39:09
2
Clemens Overmars
NOP
40:14
3
Paul Smeenk
Spirit Lelystad
42:04
4
Henk Koostra
Veteranen Nederland
42:34
5
Kees van Wijk
Spirit Lelystad
42:44
6
Ron van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
42:51
7
Rob de Swart
Spirit Lelystad
43:17
8
Anne Stobbe
NOP
44:04
9
Martde Bruin
Lelystad
44:05
10
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
44:28
11
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
45:48
12
Hans Hilbrands
NOP
45:58
13
Maarten Schoone
Spirit Lelystad
46:39
14
Pieter Reynen
Spirit Lelystad
47:09
15
Jan Meijerink
Spirit Lelystad
48:35
16
Peter van Heiningen
Just Run
49:42
17
Bert Loof
Emmeloord
50:55
18
Kees Boutkan
Loopgroep De Bazuin
53:17
19
Jan Jonker
Lelystad
54:58
20
Steven Polman
Trim Slim
55:06
21
Hotze Attema
Lelystad
56:44
HVET3, BOSBAANLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Harmsen
Spirit Lelystad
43:17
2
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
46:54
3
Fred Borgsteede
Lelystad
49:52
4
Klaas Wierenga
Spirit Lelystad
50:02
5
Piet Berende
Veteranen Nederland
51:07
6
Roel van dijk
Loopgroep De Bazuin
1:03:27
DAMES, BOSBAANLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Vos
Spirit Lelystad
42:13
2
Wiedeke Borgstede
Spirit Lelystad
44:26
3
Brenda Raadschelders
NOP
47:16
4
Elisabeth Blok
Zuidwal
49:34
DVET, BOSBAANLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ria van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
46:37
2
Tjitske Kooistra
Veteranen Nederland
48:37
3
Ingrid Moonen
Flevo Delta
50:44
4
Edith Staartjes
Just Run
51:45
5
Carmen van Leeuwen
Spirit Lelystad
52:17
6
Jolanda Smink
Loopgroep De Bazuin
52:23
7
Marly Smeenk
Lelystad
53:38
8
Gerda Proost
Just Run
55:29
9
Rian Stehouwer
Flevo Delta
55:30
10
Gerda Geerts
Loopgroep De Bazuin
55:52
11
Janneke Liefaart
Loopgroep De Bazuin
56:28
12
Marian Jellema
Spirit Lelystad
56:45
13
Anneke Wilschut
Trim Slim
56:46
14
Grace Bulgac
Almere
59:12
15
Bianca Sullivan
Oudekerk adAmstel
1:01:59
Autocenter van Staveren
Uitslagen.nl
08-01-2006 14:15