Uitslagenlijst Oliebollenloop

Zwolle - Zondag 8 januari 2006

M1,5, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joris Afman
Zwolle
6:50
2
Martijn Kroon
Zwolle
7:30
3
Yannick vd Lucht
Zwolle
7:41
4
Robert Overkemp
Zwolle
7:46
5
Luuk DeVries
Zwolle
8:25
6
Simon Vos
Zwolle
8:28
7
Rajco de Vries
Zwolle
8:35
8
Simon Vercouten
Zwolle
8:45
9
Glenn Vulkers
Zwolle
8:57
10
Jasper Mansier
Zwolle
9:22
11
Sander Kloosterziel
Zwolle
10:11
V1.5, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilde Houweling
Zwolle
7:46
2
Irene Afman
Zwolle
7:56
3
Deborah Slijkhuis
Zwolle
8:15
4
Marijke Kloosterziel
Zwolle
8:17
5
Leonie Siebert
Zwolle
8:20
6
Anniek Kloosterziel
Zwolle
8:25
7
Marit Fiechter
Zwolle
8:30
8
Emma Siegersma
Zwolle
8:44
9
Mara van der Linden
.Zwolle
9:12
10
Kyra van Dijk
Zwolle
9:39
11
Geke Kloosterziel
Zwolle
10:11
M3.0, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rubin Vos
Zwolle
15:10
V3.0, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Veerle Timmerman
Zwolle
17:40
M5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raymond Giesen
Zwolle
20:53
2
Tim vd Ende
Zwolle
20:54
3
Joost Lubbinge
Oene Cialfo
20:57
4
Gertjan Kroon
Zwolle
21:02
5
Maarten Vos
Zwolle
22:01
6
Jan Broekrolofs
Zwolle
22:07
7
Edwin Siebert
Zwolle
22:10
8
Ingmar van der Lucht
Zwolle
22:11
9
Denis Pieterson
Epe cialfo
22:43
10
Richard de Jong
Zwolle
22:55
11
Frits Lautenbach
Hattem
23:14
12
Dennis de Jong
Zwolle
23:31
13
Erik van der Linden
Zwolle
23:49
14
Erwin van Gelder
Zwolle
24:09
15
Rik van Dijk
Zwolle
24:19
16
Sjoerd Rookus
Zwolle
25:17
17
Jan de Graaf
Elburg
26:06
18
Arjen Vosmeijer
Meppel
26:27
19
R Dekker
Vollenhove
26:34
20
Cees van den Engel
Zwolle
27:05
21
Henk Vosmeijer
Meppel
27:57
22
Bennie Kok
Zwolle
28:04
23
Harry van Ling
Zwolle
28:05
24
A van Riele
Zwolle
28:06
25
Lianda van Dam
Zwolle
28:29
26
R Bouwknegt
Zwolle
28:31
27
Jeroen Wezenberg
Kampen
28:45
28
Wim Krooshof
Wezep
29:27
29
A vd Berg
Zwolle
31:22
30
Rogier Oranje
Zwolle
31:52
31
Dieks van Eerbeek
Dalfsen
32:29
V5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cora Kloosterziel
Zwolle
20:16
2
Rosemarie Smit
Epe cialfo
24:37
3
Charlotte Wark
Zwolle
24:42
4
Yvette Vos
Zwolle
25:09
5
Ingrid Port
Zwolle
26:54
6
Engelien de Boer
Zwolle
26:58
7
Els Westdijk
Zwolle
27:54
8
Francien Brons
Zwolle
27:57
9
Fontijne
Zwolle
28:17
10
Meike Kleinpaste
Epe Cialfo
28:50
11
Erna Oosterveen
Zwolle
28:58
12
Susan van Bussel
Epe Cialfo
29:05
13
H Linssen
Zwolle
29:07
14
Suzanne Lansbergen
Zwolle
29:14
15
Sonja Schatorje
Zwolle
31:16
16
Wies Timmerman
Zwolle
31:53
17
Dora Finies
Zwolle
37:44
18
Evelien van Egteren
Zwolle
37:44
M10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Klaassen
Zwolle
36:17
2
Arnold Stoop
Biddinghuizen
40:12
3
Bert de Lange
Zwolle
41:13
4
Arne Mulder
Zwolle
41:42
5
Ap Brands
Zwolle
42:04
6
Frits Meester
Zwolle
42:09
7
Roelof Sondaar
Staphorst
44:08
8
Arnoud Lammers
Zwolle
44:16
9
Gerard de Graaf
Zwolle
44:55
10
Klaas Speets
Zwolle
45:23
11
Jurgen van Dijjk
Zwolle
45:29
12
AJ Loozeman
Olst
45:31
13
Jos Mertens
Zwolle
46:38
14
Han Stiekema
Zwolle
46:39
15
Jan Stuiver
Zwolle
46:52
16
A Vos
Zwolle
47:58
17
Arno Krooshof
Zwolle
48:23
18
Henk Hoeben
Meppel
48:26
19
Wim Tupker
Zwolle
48:29
20
Cees Buijs
Zwolle
48:37
21
Robin Blok
Zwolle
49:02
22
John Zunnebeld
Nieuwleusen
49:05
23
Jan vd Vegte
Zwolle
49:07
24
Bert IJspeert
Zwolle
49:15
25
Jurrie Hersevoort
Zwolle
49:22
26
A vd Kolk
Zwolle
49:22
27
Rob ter Heerdt
Zwolle
49:33
28
Marten Kuipers
Zwolle
50:00
29
Herber Molemaker
Zwolle
51:07
30
Rene van den Berg
Zwolle
51:32
31
Paul van der Moolen
Zwolle
52:00
32
T vd Ploeg
Zwolle
53:14
33
Harry Siegersma
Zwolle
53:21
34
Bert Scholten
Zwolle
54:26
35
Jan Dekker (Railrunner
Zwolle
54:26
36
Bert Dijsselhof
Zwolle
54:33
37
Eric Kolkman
Zwolle
54:41
38
A J Vinke
Epe
54:43
39
Iepie Roorda
Zwolle
54:45
40
Pele Rada
Zwolle
54:57
41
Jan Vulkers
Zwolle
55:39
42
Kees van der Weide
Meppel
56:05
43
Gerrit Wsterhof
Zwolle
56:37
44
Hans Muris
Zwolle
57:47
V10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bauke Vermaas
Zwolle
45:43
2
M Reuvecamp
Zwolle
51:52
3
Astrid Dijkstra
Hasselt
53:26
4
Co vd Werf
Zwolle
53:27
5
Jolande Westendorp
Zwolle
53:27
6
Gini Garst
Zwolle
53:34
7
N van Zaanen
Zwolle
55:04
8
Wanda Bakker
Zwolle
55:05
9
Erna Bruinewoud
Zwolle
55:13
10
Aafien Pieters
Zwolle
55:44
11
A Kroeze
Zwolle
56:16
12
Antje Vos
Zwolle
56:30
13
Marlies Hultink
Zwolle
57:19
14
Elly Klaassen
Zwolle
57:47
15
Tjitske Plakke
Zwolle
58:18
16
Els den Hengst
Zwolle
58:36
17
Ilse Verbeek
Zwolle
59:54
18
Dini Holstege
Zwolle
1:00:27
M15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
De Munnik
Zwolle
59:56
2
Klaas Compagner
Staphorst
1:03:14
3
Koos Heijmans
Zwolle
1:03:45
4
Peter de Boer
Zwolle
1:04:03
5
Rudi vd Kolk
Zwolle
1:04:22
6
Rene van Rijn
zwolle
1:07:48
7
Frits Bouwkamp
Zwolle
1:08:09
8
Arjan van Gelder
Zwolle
1:08:16
9
Arjen Keers
Zwolle
1:10:08
10
Aart Hop
Zwolle
1:10:51
11
Van Polen
Zwolle
1:12:12
12
Peter Jansen
Zwolle
1:13:07
13
P Steinfor
Zwolle
1:13:34
14
Hans Kippers
Zwolle
1:13:34
15
Pedro Montoya
Zwolle
1:15:01
16
Harry Schutjes
Zwolle
1:20:01
17
Jan Kok
Zwolle
1:24:23
18
Rik Hasselman
Zwolle
1:24:48
V15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dafne Barten
Zwolle
1:25:42
Tot de volgende loop: Peterskamploop 29-01-2006
Uitslagen.nl
08-01-2006 15:48