| | | | | Uitslagenlijst De Grote Boscross
Doorn - Zondag 29 januari 2006
M20, WEDSTRIJD M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bernard te Boekhorst
Phoenix
40:47
4
Peter Janssen
Prins Hendrik
42:13
10
Marcel Uppelschoten
Hellas
43:33
13
Dirk Wijnalda
Loopgroep PK
44:50
15
Ronald op der Heijde
Triathlon
45:28
22
Dick Frantzen
Running Athletic Poi
51:46
27
Wilbert Kuijstermans
U-Track
54:49
28
Jacco den Hollander
Phoenix
55:05
30
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
55:55
M40, WEDSTRIJD M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aart Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:51
3
Roberto Hofman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
45:42
6
Manuel da ConceiÇào Fr
U-Track
46:09
7
Jan Bruning
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
46:32
15
Han Stellaard
Loopgroep PK
48:24
17
Chris de Gier
Running Athletic Poi
49:39
24
Laurens Schiks
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
51:43
25
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep PK
51:56
26
Peter Potting
Running Athletic Poi
52:11
29
Diederik Aarendonk
Veteranen Nederland
52:51
34
Dick Stam
Running Athletic Poi
54:12
36
Marcel Bruijn
Running Athletic Poi
56:05
37
Theo Deur
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
56:26
39
Bert Eskes
Running Athletic Poi
58:22
M50, WEDSTRIJD M50
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jan Tommassen
Loopgroep PK
36:53
5
Henk Libbers
Running Athletic Poi
37:24
9
Wil Hovy
Veteranen Nederland
40:49
10
Hajo van den Berg
Clytoneus
44:48
11
Fred van der Gon Netsc
Haag Atletiek
46:50
13
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
51:39
14
Adrie Honders
Loopgroep PK
52:48
17
Jos van Rijt
Veteranen Nederland
59:45
M60, WEDSTRIJD M50
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Koos van den Nieuwendi
Clytoneus
41:58
6
Piet van Alphen
Veteranen Nederland
45:59
8
Henk van der Wilt
Veteranen Nederland
54:52
V20, WEDSTRIJD V
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carla Ophorst-Marrewij
Olympus '70
23:30
2
Inge van der Meulen
Olympia Eindhoven
25:37
5
Jacomina Eijkelboom
Hellas
28:41
8
D.F. van der Schot
Phoenix
29:35
10
Chantalle Verbaast
Statina
33:44
V35, WEDSTRIJD V
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Rifka Hesseling-Molman
Clytoneus
28:08
V45, WEDSTRIJD V
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ans van Veenendaal-Koc
Hellas
28:13
3
Betty Polderman-Nap
Clytoneus
29:28
4
Marry van den Heuvel
Clytoneus
31:02
5
Annie van Rossum
Veteranen Nederland
46:54
V55, WEDSTRIJD V
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Martha van Hal-van Dij
Pijnenburg
29:49
REC, RECREATIELOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
01-02-2006 22:50