| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Phanos boscross
Amstelveen - Zondag 5 februari 2006
JPUP, 1300M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn de Ruijter
AV Castricum
5:55
3
Ivar Moinat
Haarlemmermeer
6:13
4
Chris van Hensbergen
Suomi
6:17
MPUP, 1300M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke van der Pal
Zaanland
6:17
2
Shehrazade Ijadaoun
Haarlemmermeer
6:29
4
Jeske van der Pal
Zaanland
7:00
TR1.3, 1300M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JCD, 2500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Oussama el Kharruz Ala
Phanos
9:46
3
Mathijs Wiggers
Haarlemmermeer
10:02
4
Maxim Moinat
Haarlemmermeer
10:08
5
Cor Bollemeyer
AV Castricum
10:12
6
Kasper Neeleman
Haarlemmermeer
10:39
7
Lars Rademaker
Haarlemmermeer
10:47
11
Stef de Boer
Haarlemmermeer
11:03
14
Vester van Heijningen
KAV Holland
11:39
16
Milan de Blok
Haarlemmermeer
11:42
18
Michael Cornelisz
Almere '81
12:17
MCD, 2500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Boukj van der Weijden
Leiden Atletiek
12:00
3
Annemiek Hoogendoorn
Haarlemmermeer
13:04
TR2.5, 2500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JAB+, 2500 (AB+)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Wouter Hordijk
Haarlemmermeer
9:44
MAB+, 2500 (AB+)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Natascha v. Neck
Startbaan
11:41
VS, 5500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jolke van den Berg
Haarlemmermeer
24:47
6
Michelle Collingham
KAV Holland
25:38
8
Sophie Veenstra
Haarlemmermeer
26:39
11
Danielle Lek
Haarlemmermeer
30:51
V35, 5500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Ingrid Dekker
Haarlemmermeer
23:56
9
Anneke Lam-Witt
Haarlemmermeer
26:42
10
Judith van der Laken
Veteranen Nederland
26:59
14
Annemarie van Rookhuiz
DEM
28:52
17
Linda van Galen
KAV Holland
32:13
19
Sandra Lee Schiebergen
Phanos
35:03
21
Annemarie Roggeveen
Team 10
39:51
22
Marlies van Ligten
Team 10
39:52
TR5.5, 5500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MS, 10500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Rik Groenendijk
Haarlemmermeer
37:08
4
Vladimir Lopes Cardozo
Phanos
37:12
8
Christiaan Bosselaar
KAV Holland
38:11
10
Getachew Ayele
KAV Holland
39:12
11
Fabian Ernst
Haarlemmermeer
39:23
14
Kees Krijgsman
Haarlemmermeer
41:37
17
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
43:07
22
Ronald van der Schoor
KAV Holland
48:41
23
Tadess Meteria Gashaw
Phanos
49:14
24
P.A.H. Dhondt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
49:15
25
Hans van Kempen
AV Haarlem
51:41
M40, 10500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Kees van Leuven
Loopgroep PK
39:31
6
Steven Lermerberry
Haarlemmermeer
40:28
9
Kareljan Schoutens
AV Haarlem
42:09
10
John 't Hoen
Haarlemmermeer
42:35
11
Gerard Grabijn
Haarlemmermeer
42:53
14
Alfred Bosker
Loopgroep PK
44:49
M45, 10500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Ad van Munster
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:26
10
Peter van der Winden
Haarlemmermeer
46:31
11
Jacob Mostaard
Haarlemmermeer
46:59
M50, 10500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Wout Bosch
Veteranen Nederland
42:19
3
Anton van Rooij
AV Castricum
43:12
5
Rudolf Revers
Haarlemmermeer
45:53
8
Nico Brakenhoff
AV Castricum
46:45
12
P.A. van Amsterdam
Loopgroep PK
49:23
15
Pierre van den Berg
Startbaan
52:36
16
Lesley Pengel
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
53:58
18
Henk Wiggemansen
Veteranen Nederland
58:27
19
Hans Nieuwenhuijse
Startbaan
59:08
TR10, 10500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
07-03-2006 00:16