Uitslagenlijst 33e Februariloop

Bennekom - Zaterdag 11 februari 2006

M6, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Weijers
Rheden
21:27
2
Jasper van Burken
Veenendaal
22:44
3
Erik Fransen
Slijk Ewijk
22:48
4
Patrick Leppers
Veenendaal
23:07
5
Hans van Heumen
Ommeren
23:13
6
Erik de Bruin
Haaften
23:19
7
Rene van der Linde
24:03
8
Raymond Hebuterne
Baarn
24:46
9
Gerk van der Have
Tiel
24:57
10
Dries Pluimers
Arnhem
24:58
11
Marcel vd Bovenkamp
Veenendaal
25:25
12
Marco Weening
Ede Gld
25:29
13
Matthijs Beerepoot
Wageningen
25:48
14
Robert Hardeman
Ede Gld
26:26
15
Eric Guiljam
Kesteren
26:30
16
Rob Blesgraaf
Arnhem
26:32
17
Hendri van Varenkamp
Ede Gld
26:36
18
Arjan Koenders
Bennekom
26:58
19
Koen Manders
Heteren
27:02
20
Raymond Hummelink
Lichtenvoorde
27:12
21
Jorre Vink
Doetinchem
27:17
22
Erik Sanders
Emmerich-Elten (GER)
27:58
23
Mark Klaassen
Enschede
28:03
24
Lezer
Renkum
28:07
25
Edwin Pietersma
Oosterbeek
28:32
26
Arjan Vos
Voorthuizen
28:40
27
Rene Haringsma
Tiel
28:44
28
Eric Terpstra
Wageningen
28:47
29
Manou Bleumink
Lichtenvoorde
29:22
30
Jan Bossema
Bennekom
29:43
31
Wim Looyen
Veenendaal
30:17
32
Mark Boggess
Bennekom
30:20
33
Theo Braber
Wageningen
30:27
34
Maarten de Wilde
Ede Gld
30:55
35
√ądward Coblijm
Arnhem
31:11
36
Anton Borgman
Beekbergen
31:23
37
Albert Drost
Ede Gld
31:32
38
Dennis de Vries
Nijmegen
31:45
39
Hardeveld
Veenendaal
32:07
40
Rob Kuiters
Ede Gld
32:23
41
Alex Venema
Heelsum
32:24
42
Jasper Kuiters
Ede Gld
32:25
43
Andre Hilberink
Bennekom
32:41
44
Camille Bartels
Renkum
33:22
45
Eddy van Doorn
Bennekom
33:33
46
Armin Harms
Bennekom
33:44
47
Marco Harms
Bennekom
33:44
48
Theo van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
33:55
49
Rob Bijmans
huissen
34:08
50
Gijs Hardeman
Ede Gld
34:12
51
Bert van Voorst
Beekbergen
35:06
52
Wolter Nijmeijer
Bennekom
35:11
53
Marvin Straathof
Wageningen
35:13
54
Dolf Straathof
Wageningen
35:13
55
Rob Smidt
Bennekom
35:21
56
Gert van Dalen
Lunteren
35:30
57
Ronald Scholten
Beekbergen
35:55
58
Fritz van de Pol
Elst Gld
35:56
59
Willem Schefferlie
Beekbergen
35:58
60
Bert Opendaal
Arnhem
36:20
61
Rene van den Pol
Wormer
36:41
62
Ron Willemsen
Renkum
36:48
63
Jan Rinia
Wageningen
36:49
64
Michiel Groothengel
Heelsum
37:06
65
Jacques van Straalen
Ede Gld
37:18
66
Donovan Oosterveer
Beekbergen
38:54
67
Jos Mulder
Ede Gld
39:45
68
Barend van Lagen
Ede Gld
40:00
69
Ad van Lagen
Ede Gld
40:01
70
Ronald Ypelaar
Beekbergen
42:17
71
Francis Lacle
Beekbergen
42:18
72
Karel vd Berg
Veenendaal
43:07
73
Guus Jacobs
Bennekom
43:58
74
Moby dick Franken
Bennekom
1:40:17
V6, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Talitha Boorsma
Veenendaal
24:50
2
Gera van Kalkeren
Ede Gld
28:48
3
Lea vd Lounenapessy
Oosterbeek
29:33
4
Tineke de Boer
Wageningen
30:26
5
Annemarieke de Bruine
Arnhem
30:57
6
Margriet Gilsing
Arnhem
31:09
7
Jeanet Looyen
Veenendaal
31:28
8
Nelly Beerepoot
Wageningen
31:48
9
Patricia de Vries
Ede Gld
32:11
10
Ella Naayen
Giessen
33:27
11
Marian de jong-Gertsen
Wageningen
34:10
12
B Hubert
Wijchen
34:35
13
Henny valkenburg-Evert
Ede Gld
34:37
14
Hennie van der Veen
Ede Gld
35:34
15
Jolanda van den Berg
Heelsum
35:46
16
Linda Spies
Renkum
36:02
17
Francis Elbers
Veenendaal
36:36
18
Josje Blesgraaf
Arnhem
36:44
19
Saskia Venema
Heelsum
36:47
20
Annemarie van Dort
Andelst
36:50
21
Ina Broertjes
Ede Gld
36:50
22
Tamara Deelen
Ede Gld
37:13
23
Irene Kohlen
Zevenaar
37:27
24
Liesbeth Maasland
Nieuwegein
37:52
25
Annelies Gerritsen
Wageningen
38:03
26
Hetty van der Wal
Bennekom
38:51
27
Evita Bos
Beekbergen
38:52
28
Hilde Kroes
Ede Gld
38:59
29
Eva van Loon
Oosterbeek
39:03
30
Hettie van Zalinge
Ede Gld
39:13
31
Anja de Heer
Ede Gld
39:18
32
Erna Zwerus
Ede Gld
39:30
33
Henriette Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
39:34
34
Pauline Jacobs
Bennekom
39:34
35
Lenie Arts
Eindhoven
39:35
36
Patricia Loffeld
Ede Gld
39:36
37
Dicky d'Hamecourt
Ede Gld
39:37
38
Linda Derksen
Renkum
39:54
39
Gerdien Luchies
Lunteren
40:28
40
Marlies Guiljam vd Veg
Kesteren
40:44
41
Geurtje Roelofsen
Veenendaal
41:15
42
Vera Frans
Beekbergen
41:21
43
Barbara Finkensieper
Wageningen
42:48
44
Justine Finkensieper
Amsterdam
42:55
45
Nicolette van Esse
Renswoude
43:07
46
Jacqueline Hoetmer
Ede Gld
44:52
47
Ezra prost-Kanitz
Ede Gld
44:55
48
Ite Smit
Wageningen
44:59
49
Anneke Renkema
Bennekom
45:03
50
Sylvia Beeke
Arnhem
45:31
M12, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John van Rennes
Amersfoort
42:43
2
Raymond van Hall
Doesburg
43:40
3
Boogaard
Ede Gld
43:52
4
Jeroen Engelhart
Wageningen
46:24
5
Marco Kortlever
Moordrecht
48:36
6
Frank Rossier
Lunteren
48:38
7
Erik Dirkse
Barneveld
48:43
8
Adrie Honders
Opheusden
49:17
9
Willie Jansen
Doorwerth
50:02
10
Paul Nijenhuis
Andelst
50:39
11
Chiel Ellenbroek
Wolfheze
51:12
12
Sjon van Kooten
Wageningen
51:18
13
Hans de Jong
Amersfoort
51:19
14
Barry Mostert
Nijkerk Gld
51:37
15
Marco Liberto
Duiven
51:42
16
Rob Franken
Bennekom
51:55
17
Jacco Peelen
Ede Gld
52:22
18
Erwin Kippersluijs
Ede Gld
52:28
19
Jan Knuiman
Wageningen
52:54
20
Frans Westerman
Bennekom
53:01
21
Marinus Rietveld
Dodewaard
53:03
22
Vincent Sloterwijk
Leusden
53:46
23
Michiel Klaassen
Wageningen
54:11
24
Ben Haagsma
Bennekom
54:13
25
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
54:15
26
Bert van Ravenswaay
Ede Gld
54:22
27
Marc van der Veen
Ede Gld
54:41
28
Bart Dingemanse
Wageningen
54:48
29
Hugo Hartvelt
Amersfoort
54:49
30
Frans Cortenbach
Wageningen
55:10
31
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
55:16
32
De Vries
Maarssen
55:21
33
Teun van Kalkeren
Lienden
55:25
34
Marc van Veldhuizen
Lunteren
55:27
35
Wim de Vos
Wolfheze
55:35
36
Kees Pronk
Bennekom
55:50
37
Alex van Ginkel
Otterlo
55:53
38
Piet Gerrits
Cuijk
56:10
39
Hans Polderman
Arnhem
56:17
40
Adri Dijkema
Renkum
56:23
41
Frans Peters
Woerden
56:39
42
Gijs Tijmense
Nijkerk Gld
56:46
43
Theo Baljon
Arnhem
57:10
44
Alwin de Lijster
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:13
45
Roland Blijleven
Ede Gld
57:15
46
Marcel Zwietering
Bennekom
57:16
47
Hans Rosendaal
Veenendaal
57:16
48
Geret van Esse
Renswoude
57:36
49
Kees Heije
Wageningen
58:02
50
Theo van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
58:31
51
Gert van Zanten
Veenendaal
58:55
52
Peter Dousma
Ede Gld
59:08
53
Bart Geurts
Dodewaard
59:15
54
Jan Blom
Ede Gld
59:21
55
Jurjen Hooijenga
Ede Gld
59:21
56
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
59:36
57
Martin Spaneboom
Wekerom
59:48
58
Gert Schoeman
Veenendaal
59:50
59
Wouter Kroesbergen
Veenendaal
1:00:07
60
Barend van de Weerhof
Veenendaal
1:00:16
61
Jos Siereveld
Bennekom
1:00:26
62
Dick Schulting
Bennekom
1:00:28
63
Gert Heiwegen
Lunteren
1:00:47
64
Laurens Beerepoot
Wageningen
1:00:54
65
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
1:00:54
66
Martin Pluimers
Ede Gld
1:01:09
67
Jaap Budding
Veenendaal
1:01:22
68
Karel Verschoor
Leiden
1:01:25
69
Martin Kremen
Zetten
1:01:35
70
Sjaak Hoencamp
Ede Gld
1:01:38
71
Arie Krop
1:01:39
72
Willem Klaassen
Houten
1:01:55
73
Jan Kuyper
Ede Gld
1:02:11
74
Evert van Beek
Ede Gld
1:02:28
75
Dick van Kleef
Ede Gld
1:02:29
76
Leo Hol
Ede Gld
1:02:30
77
Arie van Barneveld
Ederveen
1:02:32
78
Ton Wildenborg
Maarssen
1:02:37
79
Bertus ter Maat
Ede Gld
1:02:39
80
Gaston Hebuterne
Baarn
1:02:48
81
Herry van Holland
Veenendaal
1:02:51
82
Johan de Vogel
Maastricht
1:03:14
83
Martin van den Hul
Bennekom
1:03:20
84
Arie Huibers
Ede Gld
1:03:36
85
Marcel Dekker
Apeldoorn
1:03:54
86
Ron d'Hamecourt
Ede Gld
1:04:01
87
Leen van den Berg
Ede Gld
1:04:12
88
Arjan Veenstra
Ede Gld
1:04:21
89
John Jansen
Bennekom
1:04:29
90
Bert Bruinsma
Apeldoorn
1:04:33
91
Aart Mostert
Nijkerk Gld
1:04:42
92
Koen Weel
Bennekom
1:05:23
93
Wietse Bruinsma
Wageningen
1:05:57
94
Henk van der Donk
Veldhoven
1:06:46
95
R J Pak
Lunteren
1:06:59
96
Nico Marck
Bennekom
1:07:00
97
Kees Arnoldus
Gouda
1:07:06
98
Henk Slotboom
Wageningen
1:07:30
99
Alwin Heij
Ede Gld
1:08:38
100
Ad van der Donk
Wageningen
1:08:44
101
Henri Spanjers
Ede Gld
1:08:59
102
Ed van de Bospoort
Ede Gld
1:09:14
103
Henk Wiggemansen
Ter Aar
1:09:31
104
Ferry van der Donk
Veldhoven
1:09:34
105
Peter Lindeman
Nijmegen
1:09:35
106
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
1:09:36
107
Arnoud Weel
Utrecht
1:09:38
108
Bart Geurts
Dodewaard
1:10:03
109
Marco Gramser
Ede Gld
1:10:57
110
Herman van Heese
Amsterdam
1:12:17
111
Gerard Brouwer
Apeldoorn
1:12:30
112
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
1:12:42
113
Hans van Dijk
IJsselstein Ut
1:12:46
114
Jacob Smits
Rhenen
1:13:48
115
Henk Kerbof
Wageningen
1:13:52
116
Karel Barkey
Bennekom
1:14:24
117
Johan van der Veen
Ede Gld
1:14:31
118
Koob Nobbe
Bennekom
1:16:23
119
Jaap van Eden
Veenendaal
1:18:48
120
Hendrik Jan Hummelen
Ede Gld
1:20:23
121
Cees Keulstra
Veenendaal
1:20:51
122
Jan Vuijk
Heerde
1:23:47
V12, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nanette Hagedoorn
Velp Gld
55:16
2
Melinde Hilberink
Bennekom
57:21
3
Marise van Ravenswaay
Ede Gld
57:28
4
Lydia de Haer
Wageningen
59:29
5
Greet Rietveld
Dodewaard
59:49
6
Karin vd Goot
Wageningen
1:01:08
7
Hermine Wilmink
Bennekom
1:03:31
8
Marjolein van Zelst
Elst Ut
1:04:16
9
Laura van Oorde
Bennekom
1:04:31
10
Bernadette Backers
Wageningen
1:05:20
11
Rolina Meinders
Zevenaar
1:05:32
12
Ineke Straathof
Wageningen
1:05:32
13
Klaske Hoogstra
Wageningen
1:07:26
14
Mirjam Wildekamp
Bennekom
1:07:31
15
Gonnie van Dijk
Lunteren
1:07:44
16
Annemieke Morren
Ede Gld
1:07:48
17
Conny Almekinders
Wageningen
1:08:33
18
Leonie Lindeman
Nijmegen
1:09:36
19
Elina van der Wel
Moordrecht
1:10:33
20
Naney Voorwinde
Ede Gld
1:11:17
21
Christien Sieljas
Heelsum
1:11:21
22
Janny lingeman - Gorte
Bennekom
1:11:21
23
Jolanda Datema
Ede Gld
1:11:25
24
Maria Dekker - Brinkhu
Ede Gld
1:12:44
25
Anita Vink
IJsselstein Ut
1:12:45
26
Sandra Tenbruggencale
Bennekom
1:14:10
27
Heleen van den Bosch
Wageningen
1:14:10
28
Marike Moolhuijzen
Ede Gld
1:14:23
29
Petra Verhagen
Ede Gld
1:14:24
30
Joke Holtermans
Ede Gld
1:14:30
31
Lineke Roozboom
Renkum
1:16:04
32
Bep den Engelsen
Renkum
1:16:04
33
Ercolie Bossema
Utrecht
1:16:44
34
Corine van Grootheest
Lunteren
1:18:43
35
Sila Wiggermansen
Ter Aar
1:34:32
M20, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van Erp
Groesbeek
1:07:10
2
Adri Termaat
Druten
1:11:33
3
Roel vd Meiracker
Wageningen
1:13:14
4
Bart van Zelst
Elst Ut
1:14:34
5
Hans van de Pol
Beneden Leeuwen
1:16:03
6
Paul van Rooyen
Velp Gld
1:16:08
7
Hans Roodzant
Arnhem
1:16:08
8
Jos Bruens
Huissen
1:17:03
9
Menno van Bruggen
Lunteren
1:17:25
10
Hans Wilmink
Bennekom
1:18:00
11
Gijs de Waal
Nijmegen
1:18:27
12
Aad de Heer
Amersfoort
1:18:44
13
Roy Hennekes
Arnhem
1:19:09
14
Henk van der Meijde
Indoornik
1:19:18
15
Wim van Doorn
Nijmegen
1:19:31
16
Henk Bos
Ede Gld
1:19:41
17
Cees van der Velden
Ewijk
1:21:12
18
Max van der Kwank
Utrecht
1:22:02
19
Anne Wiersma
Ede Gld
1:23:32
20
Mark in 't Veld
Amersfoort
1:26:37
21
Rene Hillebrink
Elst Gld
1:27:09
22
Gijs Bruynes
Meerkerk
1:27:21
23
Willem Edink
Veenendaal
1:27:31
24
Dick Vermeulen
Leusden
1:27:42
25
Willem de Visser
Wageningen
1:27:59
26
Paul van Os
Ede Gld
1:28:18
27
Henk Lenderink
Ede Gld
1:28:37
28
Jan van Roekel
Ede Gld
1:28:46
29
Rob Drost
Veenendaal
1:30:11
30
Harry Vossegat
Barneveld
1:30:59
31
Dick Wessel
Veenendaal
1:32:06
32
Robert Portengen
Heteren
1:32:07
33
David van Toor
Appeltern
1:32:08
34
Henk Abma
Wageningen
1:32:13
35
Tjark Dieterman
Elst Ut
1:32:29
36
Eelco van Holland
Ede Gld
1:32:53
37
Jan Broers
Nijkerkerveen
1:33:29
38
Gerard Verbaarschot
Nijmegen
1:34:09
39
Joop Ernst
Ede Gld
1:35:05
40
Ton Ronks
Aalten
1:36:29
41
Corrit van Buuren
Tiel
1:36:34
42
Marius vd Geer
Puiflijk
1:37:59
43
Bart vd Justgraaf
Oosterbeek
1:39:01
44
Eddy van Bemmel
Ede Gld
1:39:03
45
Simon Maasland
Bennekom
1:39:59
46
Chris Knook
Zoeterwoude
1:40:09
47
Paul Brandsma
Amersfoort
1:40:18
48
Wierink
soest
1:41:12
49
Jan Willem Montagne
Voorhout
1:41:34
50
Wim van Roekel
Leusden
1:44:07
51
Henk vd Kamp
Leusden
1:44:08
52
Jaap Paans
Ede Gld
1:44:38
53
Leen de Wad
Nijmegen
1:44:53
54
Jan Roelofsen
Ochten
1:45:37
55
Dick Wezel
Purmerend
1:46:36
56
Nico Berghmans
Ede Gld
1:47:01
57
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
1:47:09
58
Wim Janssen
Heelsum
1:47:52
59
Bas Berkemeijer
Doorwerth
1:49:47
60
Marinus Landman
Soest
1:53:29
61
Nico Spaans
Elst Gld
1:53:57
62
Onne Schmidt
Arnhem
1:54:18
63
Paul Hoyer
Oberwesel (GER)
1:56:56
64
Gert Slok
Veenendaal
1:57:06
V20, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanne Vermeulen
Ochten
1:26:26
2
Marion vd Veerdonk
Appeltern
1:29:25
3
Linda Koot
Barneveld
1:41:00
4
Jacqueline Graaman
Wageningen
1:43:16
5
Jose Heeres
Oosterbeek
1:44:05
6
Bimmel
Berg en Dal
1:45:50
7
Edith Borst
Zaandam
1:46:11
8
Saskia Beverloo
Bennekom
1:46:34
9
Gretha Jansen - Bouma
Wageningen
1:51:24
Missers of opmerkingen mail naar uitslagen@cbfb.nl
Uitslagen.nl
14-02-2006 14:26