Uitslagenlijst 18e Engelse Mijlenloop 2006

Winterswijk - Zaterdag 4 maart 2006

V1EM, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke Ruesink
Winterswijk
7:44
2
Marije van Aken
Argo
7:57
3
Linde Lammers
Archeus
8:56
4
Elles Wiericx
Eibergen
8:58
M1EM, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark te Brake
AVA '70
6:33
2
Laurens Broeze
Archeus
7:04
3
Tim te Brake
AVA '70
7:32
4
Ties Ruesink
Winterswijk
7:39
5
Thijs Somsen
Eibergen
7:40
6
Mirco Wiericx
Eibergen
8:14
7
Marc Helmink
Winterswijk Meddo
8:39
8
Willem van der Schaaf
Archeus
8:43
9
Mika Snoeck
Archeus
8:46
10
Melvin Botteram
Argo
9:03
M2EM, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Luttikhold
AVA '70
11:55
2
Luuk te Brake
AVA '70
13:51
3
Erwin Wamelink
Aalten
13:55
4
David Sonntag
AVA '70
13:59
V5EM, 5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heidie Jentink
Aalten
37:30
2
Karin de Vries
Marathon Pim Mulier
41:16
3
Irma Wellink
AVA '70
41:37
4
Joke van den Hooff
LVG
41:47
5
Alinda Laar-Keen
Winterswijk
41:58
6
Paulien Hieltjes
LVG
42:21
7
Sien Meinen
AVA '70
44:32
8
Annie Buesink
AVA '70
45:48
9
Marjan Kruik
Archeus
48:44
10
Christel te Lintert
AVA '70
52:47
M5EM, 5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis de Vries
Marathon Pim Mulier
27:51
2
Wijnand te Lintum
Archeus
30:28
3
Frank Roos
Aalten
31:26
4
Ad Som
Atletico '73
31:52
5
Dennis Hennink
Winterswijk
32:02
6
Hans Geerdink
Archeus
32:49
7
Roderik ten Dolle
Winterswijk
33:11
8
Joney Wielens
AV Haaksbergen
33:20
9
Jan Ruesink
Archeus
33:36
10
Tom Broeze
Archeus
33:36
11
Rolf de Jong
Archeus
33:37
12
Kasper Wolterink
Archeus
33:42
13
Marco Vinke
Enschede
33:57
14
Jelmer van der Neut
Archeus
34:04
15
Tobias Bal
Winterswijk
34:15
16
Arjan Onnink
Archeus
34:29
17
Jos Tuinte
LG'90
35:29
18
Raymond Hummelink
Lichtenvoorde
35:35
19
Jan Rademaker
AVA '70
36:07
20
Harrie te Bogt
Groenlo
36:27
21
Jeroen ter Welle
Winterswijk
36:51
22
Dick Drenten
ASV
36:59
23
Justus Jansen
Dinxperlo
37:17
24
Hans Nicolai
Winterswijk
37:34
25
Martien te Molder
Archeus
37:57
26
Macneal Hieltjes
Winterswijk Meddo
38:04
27
Robert Laan
Arnhem
38:14
28
Han Geurkink
Winterswijk
38:33
29
Mario van Waardenburg
Archeus
38:34
30
Erik Kremer
Winterswijk
38:35
31
Jan Otsen
Hoorn Nh
38:57
32
Erwin Beverschot
Winterswijk Ratum
39:10
33
Carlo Schmitz
Doetinchem
39:36
34
Walter Wessels
LVG
40:50
35
Tonny de Kuijer
IJsselstein Ut
41:17
36
Niek Bongers
Winterswijk
42:09
37
Tonnie Papen
LVG
42:21
38
Wim Wollaars
AVA '70
43:33
39
Ton Haket
Aalten
43:43
40
Jan Timmerije
Eibergen
44:54
41
Wim Klomps
Winterswijk
45:53
42
Bas Geessinck
Winterswijk
45:55
43
Theo Parmentier
Winterswijk
47:30
44
Paul Wansink
Winterswijk
47:31
45
Mantiem Laam
Diepenveen
51:40
46
Frits Dijkgraaf
Winterswijk
1:00:01
VREC, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Wensink
Bredevoort
1:24:35
2
Hedwig Nijland-Boerkam
Eibergen
1:24:47
3
Anja te Brake
Aalten
1:24:49
MREC, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Horstink
Nijmegen
1:01:35
2
Paul Waalders
Aalten
1:02:40
3
Godfried Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
1:02:57
4
Johan Smeulders
Lichtenvoorde
1:05:10
5
Theo Holtus
Winterswijk
1:05:39
6
Peter Ubbink
Winterswijk
1:06:45
7
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
1:06:56
8
Hans Boonstra
Hengelo Gld
1:07:24
9
Erik Dik
Nijmegen
1:07:47
10
Rob Holweg
Winterswijk
1:08:11
11
Wilco Dunnewold
Winterswijk
1:08:24
12
Wim Voorhuis
Almelo
1:08:53
13
René Laar
Winterswijk
1:09:17
14
Geert ten Dolle
Winterswijk Meddo
1:11:29
15
Rob Blekkink
Winterswijk
1:11:58
16
Theo Lan
Vorden
1:12:32
17
Erik Piek
Winterswijk
1:12:35
18
Harm Mateman
Amersfoort
1:13:25
19
Pascal Kolkman
Winterswijk
1:13:48
20
Joop Abbink
Lichtenvoorde
1:14:00
21
Hemmie Wessels
Winterswijk
1:14:04
22
Laurens Meekes
Lichtenvoorde
1:14:27
23
Tonny Klein Gebbink
Groenlo
1:14:29
24
Harry Krosse
Winterswijk
1:14:43
25
Jan Homrighausen
Eibergen
1:15:21
26
Wouter Horstink
Winterswijk
1:16:03
27
René Wevers
Winterswijk
1:16:48
28
Rik Delsing
Lichtenvoorde
1:17:12
29
Theo van Foeken
Winterswijk
1:18:18
30
Martin Horstink
Enschede
1:18:46
31
Jan Annevelink
Winterswijk
1:18:58
32
Rob van Iersel
Lichtenvoorde
1:19:23
33
Berto Somsen
Eibergen
1:19:24
34
Henk Sonderen
Borculo
1:19:36
35
Herman Aalders
Haaksbergen
1:19:48
36
Wim Tammel
Halle
1:20:23
37
Jos Rave
Dinxperlo
1:20:50
38
Paul Stortelder
Aalten
1:20:52
39
Mink Baak
Winterswijk
1:22:02
40
John van der Wielen
Zelhem
1:23:08
41
Carel Horstink
Winterswijk
1:23:40
42
Wim de Jong
Winterswijk
1:26:55
43
Dirk van de Pennet
Duiven
1:28:52
VSEN, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemarie Wessels
NSAV 't Haasje
1:09:02
2
Reina Visser
ASV
1:13:55
V35, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Prigge
LAAC Twente
58:13
2
Gea Siekmans
LAAC Twente
1:04:41
3
Dorothé Vrieze
Argo
1:09:40
4
Ellen Wopereis
LAAC Twente
1:11:59
MSEN, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
54:40
2
Eric Demkes
Aalten
58:14
3
Daniël Klein-Rot
Marathon Pim Mulier
58:50
4
Gerrit Dijkstra
AVA '70
1:00:43
5
Henrie Drenthel
AVA '70
1:07:30
M40, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Victor Bolwerk
Veteranen Nederland
57:09
2
Wim Helmink
Archeus
1:00:25
3
Henk Lammers
Archeus
1:02:17
4
Marcel Liebrand
ASV
1:07:44
5
Henk Mengers
AVA '70
1:08:08
6
Hans Dat
LAAC Twente
1:08:29
7
Gerrit te Lindert
AVA '70
1:09:33
8
Wim Tijs
AVA '70
1:10:15
9
Raymond Pasman
LVG
1:14:28
10
Rob Sessink
Archeus
1:25:37
M50, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Ormel
AVA '70
1:03:42
2
Jan van der Meulen
Enschede
1:04:41
3
Wim Rensink
Aalten
1:07:56
4
Richard Koster
LVG
1:08:46
5
Michiel Kastermans
Hanzesport
1:10:48
6
Bennie Geelink
LVG
1:10:52
7
Peter van den Hooff
LVG
1:12:35
8
Nico van Loon
Cifla
1:20:59
M60, 10 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Klomp
LAAC Twente
1:09:53
2
Ton Roks
AVA '70
1:11:48
3
Ko Elerie
Veteranen Nederland
1:14:23
4
Leo Temming
AVA '70
1:15:08
Organisatie: AV Archeus
Uitslagen.nl
04-03-2006 21:56