| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 5e Dokkum Bonifatiusloop
Dokkum - Zaterdag 18 maart 2006
HSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan van der Pal
Leeuwarden
1:17:56
1:17:55
7
Folkert Fennema
Heerenveen
1:30:25
1:30:16
8
Rienk jan Bouma
Surhuisterveen
1:31:41
1:31:28
10
Wulfila Wallenburg
Heerenveen
1:36:27
1:36:20
12
Rogier den Heyer
Leeuwarden
1:42:46
1:42:26
H35+, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Willem Faber
Sint Nicolaasga
1:14:54
1:14:53
11
Niek van der Molen
Westergeest
1:29:02
1:28:54
23
Reitse van der Bij
Damwoude
1:37:17
1:36:59
26
Frederik Wilbrenninck
Balk
1:39:00
1:38:51
28
Ruurd Hans de Boer
Oudemirdum
1:40:06
1:39:55
32
Casper van de Kamp
Nes Ameland
1:45:06
1:44:38
33
Jurjen van der Kooi
Ferwert
1:45:13
1:44:53
38
Albert Molenaar
Nes Ameland
1:48:59
1:48:29
50
André van der Schaaf
Dokkum
2:19:03
2:18:41
H45+, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Jasper Keizer
Sint Annaparochie
1:23:20
1:23:16
8
Hielke Klaas Schaper
Leeuwarden
1:25:44
1:25:40
11
Hans van der Steen
Leeuwarden
1:30:03
1:29:46
15
Ed van der Steeg
Veenwouden
1:32:31
1:32:28
16
Huub van der Meeren
Paesens
1:32:41
1:32:28
17
Bonnema Laas
Vrouwenparochie
1:32:48
1:32:40
25
Jappie van der Veer
Oude Bildtzijl
1:38:26
1:38:06
32
Pieter van Dijk
Heerenveen
1:42:07
1:41:49
35
Pet Jetze Faber
Vrouwenparochie
1:43:36
1:43:28
36
Leo van Herksen
Sint Annaparochie
1:44:29
1:44:17
37
Jacob Dijkstra
Beetgumermolen
1:44:48
1:44:38
50
Peter van der Woude
Delfzijl
1:49:49
1:49:34
54
Meindert Spoelstra
Ten Boer
1:51:35
1:51:31
58
Djurre Joh vd Schaaf
Oentsjerk
1:54:38
1:54:15
H55+, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Eerde Beulakker
Leeuwarden
1:39:19
1:39:10
9
Klaas van der Kooij
Damwoude
1:45:14
1:45:01
11
Martin den Heijer
Heerenveen
1:46:21
1:46:08
DSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Marjan van der Woude
Ternaard
1:41:38
1:41:22
D35+, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Inge van Schaick
Leeuwarden
1:34:41
1:34:38
3
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
1:39:06
1:38:58
6
Annet Kienstra-Feenstr
Nes Ameland
1:56:27
1:55:58
9
Janneke Smitstra
Harlingen
2:02:54
2:02:28
D45+, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Toos van der Vliet
Nij Beets
1:37:17
1:37:15
2
Gerrie van der Meer
Heerenveen
1:37:49
1:37:46
3
Jeannemiek Miltenburg
Hilaard
1:41:56
1:41:55
5
Wietske Sikkens
Heerenveen
1:47:09
1:47:06
7
Dieneke de Groot
Leeuwarden
1:59:04
1:58:49
H<16, 7 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Patrick Sinnema
Leeuwarden
30:25
30:20
5
Jan-Lodewijk Boonstra
Akkrum
31:09
30:46
D<16, 7 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Ydwine van der Veen
Goutum
32:26
32:19
M-NEO, 7 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Koos Jelmer de Vries
Leeuwarden
26:36
26:34
10
Jappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
28:52
28:47
13
Michael Verschoor
Leeuwarden
29:46
29:39
15
Jacob-Jann Koopmans
Oranjewoud
31:11
30:48
16
Jelle van der Laan
Holwerd
31:12
31:00
21
Marnix Sterrenburg
Wirdum Fr
42:43
42:02
D-NEO, 7 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Nienke Hoogteijling
Groningen
40:10
39:55
HSEN7, 7 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jaco van Mourik
Leeuwarden
25:35
25:30
11
Jacob van de Ploeg
Damwoude
27:42
27:39
16
Nico Jan Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
28:12
27:59
18
Anne Jan Darkmeijer
Tytsjerk
28:21
28:14
23
Klaas de Vries
Boornbergum
28:58
28:47
31
Jan Peter Dijkstra
Amsterdam
30:04
29:57
39
Henk de Vries
Zwaagwesteinde
31:35
31:09
46
Johannes van der Veen
Goutum
32:26
32:20
55
Albert Huizeling
Nes Ameland
33:37
33:35
56
André van der Linden
IJlst
33:39
33:30
59
Jan Albert Rietberg
Sijbrandahuis
33:59
33:31
64
Jacob Hettinga
Terschelling Midslan
34:46
34:28
66
Jan Lettinga
Terschelling West
35:08
34:51
67
Ale Poelstra
Zwaagwesteinde
35:11
34:53
69
Dennis van der Zee
Leeuwarden
35:24
34:43
72
Meine Pultrum
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
35:38
34:51
74
Geert Vogelzang
Leeuwarden
35:52
35:29
75
Dominicus Mulder
Leeuwarden
36:04
35:48
76
Jelke Visser
Twijzelerheide
36:07
35:51
77
Rijk van Elteren
Leeuwarden
36:08
35:48
87
Johannes Gerbenzon
Leeuwarden
37:59
37:49
89
Wybrand de Groot
Veenwouden
38:52
38:29
90
Herman Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
38:52
38:29
92
Jan willem Feenstra
Dokkum
38:55
38:11
93
Victor Dechesne
Leeuwarden
39:06
38:40
99
Harry Leijstra
Hantumhuizen
39:42
38:59
100
Peter van der Wijk
Surhuisterveen
39:42
39:32
102
Johannes C van Egmond
Drachten
39:46
39:06
112
Henk Boersma
Zwaagwesteinde
42:31
42:10
124
Atrid van Dijk-Honing
Dokkum
46:25
45:54
DSEN7, 7 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelly van der Kloet
Groningen
29:55
29:47
7
Thea van der Meulen
Dokkum
34:12
34:05
11
Femke Raaijmakers
Waaxens gem Dongerad
36:34
36:06
13
Jeannet Huitema
Leeuwarden
36:43
36:34
14
Welmoed van Seijen
Leeuwarden
36:56
36:24
15
Wyneke van de Lageweg
Bears Fr
36:59
36:42
19
Marijke Galliard
Groningen
37:47
37:39
21
Doreen Gjaltema de Jon
Leeuwarden
38:16
37:57
24
Jelke Poelstra
Zwaagwesteinde
38:58
38:45
25
Conny Alderhuis
Buitenpost
38:58
38:45
27
Charlotte Fiets
Leeuwarden
39:27
38:54
28
Jikkie Bonnema
Vrouwenparochie
39:41
39:02
34
Hilde Hoogteijling-Fee
Dokkum
39:57
39:41
36
Hedwig van den Brink
Leeuwarden
40:00
39:47
38
Froukje Holwerda
Leeuwarden
40:11
39:52
45
Corine de Jong-Kramer
Leeuwarden
41:36
41:01
46
Anne-Mieke Wolters
Damwoude
41:38
41:13
52
Gerda Reininga
Snakkerburen
42:35
41:55
55
R van der Velde
Oosterwolde Fr
42:56
42:14
60
Ida Veenstra-vd Velde
Burgum
44:22
43:45
63
Thea Feenstra-Wijnsma
Damwoude
44:29
43:52
66
Hiltje de Graaf
Leeuwarden
45:48
45:14
68
Annie Krol-Hoekstra
Grootegast
46:08
45:24
69
Patricia Schreur
Leeuwarden
46:10
45:36
71
Frederike Draaisma
Leeuwarden
46:20
45:49
85
Willeke Bruinsma
Westergeest
51:05
50:27
Uitslagen.nl
24-03-2006 17:40