Uitslagenlijst Binnenmaasloop
Mijnsheerenland - Zaterdag 25 maart 2006
HSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Fouad Fertoute
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:15:41
6
Ralph Lemstra
's-Gravendeel
1:28:47
9
Richard Kruithof
Puttershoek
1:33:40
11
Patrick v.d. Kerkhof
Spijkenisse
1:34:33
15
Piet Lodder
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:36:42
18
Arnold Both
Mijnsheerenland
1:40:04
19
Michel de Bruin
Puttershoek
1:41:44
21
Rik Bulten
Stad aan 't Haringvl
1:43:13
22
Mark van der Kaap
Zevenbergen
1:46:28
23
Dennis Grashoff
Heinenoord
1:46:42
24
Robert Degenhart
Mijnsheerenland
1:46:46
26
Martin op't Ende
Numansdorp
1:48:02
28
Hans Grootendorst
Oud Beijerland
1:51:41
29
Jurrien Hoogendoorn
Numansdorp
1:51:59
32
Dennie van Ham
's-Gravendeel
1:59:33
33
Arjan den Oudsten
Puttershoek
1:59:56
35
Edwin Boehle
Oud Beijerland
2:16:14
H40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leo van der Hoeven
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:15:41
3
Carel Slijkhuis
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:21:05
4
Kees van Bloois
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:21:44
5
Henk Vermaas
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:21:44
6
Albert Corveleijn
Spijkenisse
1:25:30
8
Jan van Bennekom
Heinenoord
1:25:51
9
Niek Bravenboer
Oud Beijerland
1:27:20
14
Armand Stolk
Oud Beijerland
1:28:24
16
Benny Lutham
Hellevoetsluis
1:29:05
18
Annewillem Maris
Oudemolen Nb
1:29:39
19
Harry Gerritse
's-Gravendeel
1:30:26
21
Piet van Wingerden
Ridderkerk
1:30:50
23
Rob Barendrecht
Hellevoetsluis
1:34:35
24
Frans den Outer
Loopgroep PK
1:34:43
29
Hans van Klaveren
Rotterdam
1:38:59
32
Jan Raaijmakers
Oud Beijerland
1:40:04
35
Arthur Ruigrok
Oud Beijerland
1:40:36
39
Ron van Oosten
Barendrecht
1:42:35
41
Dick Hordijk
Oud Beijerland
1:42:42
42
Ronald van Ginkel
Mijnsheerenland
1:43:01
43
Peer van Gelder
Ridderkerk
1:43:36
44
Anton Fennema
Oud Beijerland
1:44:07
46
Hannes van Kempen
Barendrecht
1:45:26
50
Bart Kestens
Zuid-Beijerland
1:48:24
52
John Barends
Oud Beijerland
1:48:40
53
Cor van der Linden
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:48:41
55
Jim v/d Veerdonk
Oud Beijerland
1:49:08
57
Dirk Zevenbergen
Heinenoord
1:53:07
58
Peter van Dartelen
Poortugaal
1:53:36
59
Cor de Pee
Mijnsheerenland
1:53:38
60
Ron de Leeuw van Weene
Zuidland
1:54:37
65
Willem v.d. Pols
Mijnsheerenland
2:17:55
H50+, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrit Schimmel
Oud Beijerland
1:25:27
2
Freek Pliester
's-Gravenhage
1:28:10
4
Wim van Leest
Hooge Zwaluwe
1:29:54
5
Dedi Lutham
Hellevoetsluis
1:30:45
7
Arie v.d. Merwe
Spijkenisse
1:34:33
8
Jan Hulst
Capelle aan den IJss
1:36:24
10
Willem de Jong
Barendrecht
1:39:50
13
Jan Zuidwijk
Oud Beijerland
1:42:41
18
Bart Bovenberg
Oud Beijerland
1:43:00
23
John Dalessi
Oud Beijerland
1:48:42
24
Kees den Hartog
Ridderkerk
1:49:47
26
Rob v.d. Gaag
Hellevoetsluis
1:52:36
27
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
1:52:43
28
Leo Bruinaars
Hellevoetsluis
1:53:25
30
Chris van Mechelen
Strijen
1:56:16
31
Arie Willmes
Hellevoetsluis
1:58:59
33
Rinus Westdorp
Mijnsheerenland
2:06:03
34
Arie Snijders
Veteranen Nederland
2:10:49
H60+, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Paul Slot
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:34:45
3
Hendrik Slijkhuis
Barendrecht
1:36:30
7
John van Gilst
's-Gravendeel
1:44:51
10
Roland Dheere
's-Gravenzande
1:50:06
11
Arnold Holterman
Capelle aan den IJss
1:52:34
12
Dick v.d. Berg
Barendrecht
1:53:35
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maijon van der Sluis
Klaaswaal
1:53:03
2
Caroline v/d Bosch v V
Mijnsheerenland
1:54:37
V35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Danielle in't Veld
Oud Beijerland
1:58:32
5
Esther Stutvoet
Ridderkerk
2:01:15
7
Wennie Fabrie Duvalois
Heinenoord
2:18:16
V40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hjalmar Zoetewei
Barendrecht
1:52:17
2
Monique v.d. Horst
Spijkenisse
1:54:28
3
Marian Nijssen
Mijnsheerenland
1:55:03
6
Brigitte Staal
Heerjansdam
2:01:19
7
Gudy van Klaveren
Rotterdam
2:01:19
10
Margot Sontag
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:12:25
11
J. Tenwolde
Nieuw Beijerland
2:16:13
V50+, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HREC, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob van der Hulst
Rotterdam
18:47
2
Henrik Barendrecht
Dordrecht
18:50
4
Shaun Reek
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
19:31
6
Mark Stuurman
Oud Beijerland
20:56
7
Eric de Ruiter
Puttershoek
21:08
13
Sjoerd Alderliesten
Barendrecht
22:29
14
Michiel Keizer
Barendrecht
23:15
16
Massimo Zarfati
Puttershoek
25:49
20
Wim Rappange
Oud Beijerland
29:38
21
Martin Schilperoord
Piershil
30:15
22
Gert Jan Stehouwer
Puttershoek
31:22
VREC, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Elvera de Jong
's-Gravenzande
20:49
4
Lisa Habermehl
Barendrecht
21:58
6
Nienke de Jong
's-Gravenzande
25:21
10
Edith Rapange
Oud Beijerland
28:43
17
Sacha Stehouwer
Puttershoek
32:35
18
Inge de Boed
Oud Beijerland
32:58
Half bewolkt, krachtige wind, droog, +10 graden
Uitslagen.nl
01-04-2006 17:28