| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon van Ommen
Ommen - Zaterdag 1 april 2006
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Lamko Hulzebosch
Zuidwolde Dr
1:11:52
3
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
1:15:55
6
Martijn van Goor
Hollandscheveld
1:17:06
9
Thomas van der Wal
Klazienaveen
1:24:44
13
Theo Troost
Hellevoetsluis
1:27:29
15
Jan Grissen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
1:28:19
20
Albert Coelingh
Zuidwolde Dr
1:40:06
22
Germo Vrolijken
Lemelerveld
1:43:50
23
Paul van der Moolen
Zwolle
1:56:16
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
1:27:00
15
Wolter Croezen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
1:33:55
19
Henrie Timmerhuis
Mariaparochie
1:36:01
22
Henk van der Kolk
Lemelerveld
1:37:50
34
Jan Schutte
Getelo, Duitsland
1:40:29
37
Dirk Timmermans
Hardenberg
1:41:44
42
Hans van Bentheim
Geesteren Ov
1:43:09
43
Gerard Reimink
Lemelerveld
1:43:52
47
Roelof van der Velde
Daarlerveen
1:45:36
57
Henk Meppelink
Gramsbergen
1:54:04
59
Dick Dresschler
Lemelerveld
1:56:34
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Gerrit Jurjens
Vriezenveen
1:25:58
11
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
1:34:05
20
D. Bloemers
Oosterwolde Fr
1:40:57
21
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
1:41:50
23
Gerard Koggel
Geesteren Ov
1:43:09
24
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem Zuidwol
1:44:43
31
Tonnie Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:53:54
34
Jan Kollen
Hollandscheveld
1:59:41
36
E. Kleinlugtenbelt
Witharen
2:11:27
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlen Herbert
Bergentheim
1:53:40
2
Laura Meppelink
Gramsbergen
1:54:04
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irina Lebedinskaja
Apeldoorn
1:37:39
2
Joke Lubberdink
Vriezenveen
1:39:04
7
H, Marsman-van Doorn
Ommen
2:14:15
MSEN, 10,7 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Martin Luteijn
Zuidwolde Dr
45:12
4
Edward Lamberink
Hardenberg
45:22
M40, 10,7 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Albert oldehinkel
Radewijk
38:57
9
Herman Westerman
Gramsbergen
46:28
13
Jan Willem Marteijn
Nijverdal
48:27
19
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
53:07
20
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
54:29
VSEN, 10,7 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Hanneke Zijlstra
Vriezenveen
54:00
V35, 10,7 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jeanet Overweg-Rosink
Hardenberg
48:35
5
Alma Van De Velde
Hardenberg
52:48
10
Jacqueline Ruizehaar
Hardenberg
57:27
11
Rita Kroezen
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
58:50
13
Berna Bloemhof
Vriezenveen
58:58
14
Jeanet Westerman
Gramsbergen
1:01:00
MSEN, 5,6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Martijn Kolkman
Vriezenveen
21:06
9
Peter Koerhuis
Hellendoorn
23:29
M40, 5,6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Simon Zoetebier
Beerzerveld
28:54
VSEN, 5,6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
06-04-2006 08:45