| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Roadair run
Hoofddorp - Zondag 2 april 2006
J-6, 1 KM 4-6
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Tijn van den Bruele
Aerdenhout
4:55
5
Quincy Schuuring
Hoofddorp
5:21
6
Kars Bouwmeester
Hoofddorp
5:28
12
Vincent Noordam
Nieuw Vennep
6:07
13
Joppe van Kouwen
Hoofddorp
6:13
15
Quinten van Stijn
Uithoorn
6:46
17
Lorenzo Slootbeek
Hoofddorp
7:15
M-6, 1 KM 4-6
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Valerie Noordam
Nieuw Vennep
5:43
12
Vivian Kuiper
Badhoevedorp
8:12
SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Poesiat
AV Aalsmeer
33:06
33:06
3
Jeffrey Sullivan
Heemstede
33:45
33:45
4
Rik Groenendijk
Haarlemmermeer
33:46
33:45
5
Ayele Getachen
KAV Holland
34:37
34:37
8
Marcel de Graaf
KAV Holland
37:10
37:09
MAS, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Brahim Ait Rahou
Amsterdam
32:51
32:51
2
Michel Rietheide
AV Aalsmeer
33:27
33:26
4
Bert Hulsman
Veteranen Nederland
37:48
37:47
7
Gerard Grabijn
Haarlemmermeer
38:40
38:37
8
Aike Dirkzwager
KAV Holland
39:49
39:46
9
Alfred Bosker
Loopgroep PK
39:52
39:49
11
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
41:03
41:01
13
Hans Fischer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:34
41:30
17
Ronald van der Schoor
KAV Holland
42:36
42:29
18
Ruud Revers
Haarlemmermeer
42:43
42:40
19
Peter Medenblik
Veteranen Nederland
43:38
43:35
20
Huber Stoop
Veteranen Nederland
43:56
43:48
21
Pieter Landstra
Veteranen Nederland
44:28
44:23
22
Govert Wisse
Santpoort-Noord
44:50
44:42
23
René Spitteler
AV Aalsmeer
45:14
45:08
26
Nanning Dijkstra
KAV Holland
49:10
49:01
27
Hans Bolding
Veteranen Nederland
53:02
52:52
28
André Wentzel
Spirit Lelystad
54:54
54:44
DAM, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Ingrid Dekker
Haarlemmermeer
40:59
40:57
3
Petra Bakker-Kassing
Suomi
44:48
44:41
4
Marjan van Ginkel
AV Aalsmeer
44:58
44:53
8
Sonja de Jager-Knaapen
Loopgroep PK
48:28
48:24
11
Sandra Bezuijen-Boonst
Haarlemmermeer
50:42
50:32
12
Astrid Barnhoorn
KAV Holland
52:06
52:00
13
Jolien Bolding
Veteranen Nederland
53:04
52:53
15
Jennita Schnieders
Veteranen Nederland
57:22
57:13
REC-M, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Twan van Vastenhoven
Hoofddorp
17:55
17:54
11
Gijs van den Burg
Hoofddorp
22:18
22:16
15
Robert van Spronsen
Hoofddorp
23:58
23:32
19
Simon Bothof
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:32
25:19
20
Tjerk Veenman
Nieuw Vennep
25:35
24:40
21
Simon Hoogendoorn
Hoofddorp
25:39
24:38
37
Stijn Buijtendijk
Hoofddorp
27:55
26:57
38
Erwin van de Tugerraat
Vijfhuizen
28:04
27:15
41
Eric van Haeringen
Nieuw Vennep
28:57
28:03
43
Gerrit van Heeringen
Heemstede
30:39
29:42
52
Kees van Middendorn
Nieuw Vennep
33:51
33:17
56
Rob van den Berghe
Velserbroek
34:58
34:11
REC-V, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolice van den Berg
Hoofddorp
20:13
20:11
3
Mamuna Abubakari
Aerdenhout
22:47
22:39
5
Annemarie Bogaart
Driehuis Nh
25:23
24:52
6
Manouck Veenman
Nieuw Vennep
25:25
24:29
7
Annemiek Hoogendoorn
Hoofddorp
25:38
24:37
15
Jessica Koolhaas
Nieuw Vennep
28:59
28:31
19
Andrea Tollenaar
Hoofddorp
30:41
29:55
20
Pauline Beversluis
Haarlem
30:46
30:21
22
Jacqueline Wannee
Nieuw Vennep
31:27
30:53
23
Annemieke van 't Schip
Amstelveen
31:32
30:57
25
Monique Verstraten
Hoofddorp
31:54
30:41
28
Caroline van Dijk
Heemstede
32:04
31:44
29
Marinka Flameling
Hoofddorp
32:04
30:50
30
Elsbeth van der Linden
Hoofddorp
32:27
31:59
32
Tineke Elstgeest
Hoofddorp
32:56
31:46
40
Annelies van Haeringen
Arnhem
34:49
33:39
41
Ans van der Plas
Heemstede
34:52
34:12
43
Stella Raphael
Velserbroek
34:58
34:12
44
Annemieke Werkhoven
Hoofddorp
35:30
34:43
REC-M, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Chris de Vries
Santpoort-Zuid
41:51
41:47
6
Arthur van der Meer
Haarlem
42:45
42:43
21
Roland Gerritsma
Heemstede
46:53
45:49
23
J E van den Berg
Hoofddorp
47:08
46:55
30
Bas van Haastrecht
Hoofddorp
48:00
47:17
31
Peter van der Vlugt
Hoofddorp
48:23
48:09
60
Eric van der Meer
Hoofddorp
51:51
51:19
63
Andre Moniharapon
Beverwijk
52:39
52:15
66
Eric van der Hooft
Haarlem
53:06
52:13
67
Pieter Meijers
's-Gravenhage
53:06
52:03
68
Roel van Maaren
Zwanenburg
53:17
52:14
69
Robbert van de Ven
Hoofddorp
53:17
52:21
72
Folkert van Dijk
Santpoort-Zuid
53:48
52:27
73
Dirk Koolhaas
Nieuw Vennep
54:11
53:44
75
Ramon Kranendonk
Amstelveen
54:31
54:15
78
Arno Belien
Santpoort-Noord
55:02
54:23
84
Jos van Haeringen
Nieuw Vennep
56:06
55:13
89
Ramon van der Boom
Hoofddorp
56:40
55:25
90
Rene van der Boom
Hoofddorp
56:44
55:28
94
Jan Willem van Kampen
Hoofddorp
57:34
56:20
104
Willem de Groot
Nieuw Vennep
58:26
57:28
107
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
58:58
57:46
109
Almer Veenendaal
Hoofddorp
59:01
57:48
111
Herman Stoekenbroek
Hoofddorp
59:12
58:50
122
Harry Van Hulzen
Nieuw Vennep
1:01:04
1:00:19
124
Erik van der Beek
Hoofddorp
1:01:57
1:01:16
125
Rene van Houwelingen
IJmuiden
1:02:15
1:01:49
REC-V, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jacolien Schreuder
Haarlem
49:13
49:05
9
Carien Blankestijn
Hoofddorp
54:16
53:06
10
Annette Oostwouder
Velsen-Zuid
54:22
53:59
11
Marijke Veenman
Nieuw Vennep
54:22
53:27
12
Petra Bothof
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:26
53:37
14
Pauline Heemskerk
Bennebroek
54:57
54:29
21
Mariska Hillebregt
Haarlem
56:46
56:46
25
Annemieke Hollander
Aalsmeer
57:17
57:07
29
Carolien Edwards van M
Hoofddorp
58:07
57:13
30
Sandra van den Brink
Hoofddorp
59:08
58:14
32
Mariëlle Koopstra
Rijsenhout
59:39
58:46
34
Martine van der Ham
Zandvoort
59:57
59:07
35
Ria Zijerveld-Vergouw
Hoofddorp
1:00:24
1:00:01
38
Ingrid van Maaren
Zwanenburg
1:01:16
1:00:13
41
Astrid van der Meer
Hoofddorp
1:02:13
1:01:40
42
Mirjam van Haastrecht
Hoofddorp
1:02:23
1:01:38
44
Tineke Geerlings
Hoofddorp
1:03:16
1:02:08
45
Marianne Goedhart
Hoofddorp
1:03:29
1:02:14
54
Betty van Maris
Nieuw Vennep
1:08:04
1:07:09
REC-M, 16.1 KM PRESTAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aldert Veldhuisen
Uithoorn
1:01:27
1:01:22
4
Frank Veenman
Nieuw Vennep
1:07:20
1:07:19
6
Sjaak van der Linden
Hoofddorp
1:07:43
1:07:13
8
Peter van de Winden
Hoofddorp
1:08:22
1:08:19
11
Dick Hulsbosch
Velserbroek
1:09:36
1:09:29
12
Eduard Kreeuseler
Hoofddorp
1:10:29
1:10:09
13
Rogier Janssen
Nieuw Vennep
1:10:47
1:10:27
27
Mathijs van der Pol
Hoofddorp
1:14:15
1:14:02
33
Albert Dias d'Ullois
's-Gravenhage
1:14:39
1:14:21
35
Eric van den Berg
Hoogkarspel
1:15:13
1:14:24
40
Diederik Uytenbogaart
Velserbroek
1:16:12
1:15:52
42
Joost Bothof
's-Gravenhage
1:16:27
1:16:08
43
Alexander Gautbeek
Amstelveen
1:16:29
1:16:09
45
Jeroen van der Schaaf
Amsterdam
1:16:34
1:15:58
49
Sander van Riessen
Velserbroek
1:16:40
1:16:32
54
Rinus van der Wal
Heemskerk
1:17:05
1:16:57
55
Pieter van der Velden
Haarlem
1:17:07
1:16:56
65
Christiaan van Ommeren
Heemstede
1:19:01
1:18:52
70
Peter van der Woude
Haarlem
1:19:34
1:19:14
72
Sander Oldenburg
Hoofddorp
1:19:50
1:19:05
74
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
1:20:09
1:20:01
78
Ronald Kaldenbach
Hoofddorp
1:20:32
1:19:51
83
CHris Bothof
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:21:36
1:21:11
86
Marcel Kuhlmann
Velserbroek
1:21:50
1:21:45
92
Andre Cornelisse
Amsterdam
1:22:13
1:22:08
104
H van Knotsenburg
Hoofddorp
1:25:10
1:24:51
107
Piet van den Boogaard
Badhoevedorp
1:25:13
1:24:44
108
Willem Haverkort
Hoofddorp
1:25:31
1:24:46
121
Paul Buijtendijk
Hoofddorp
1:27:47
1:26:49
122
Loek Bekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:27:51
1:27:51
129
Piet van Roosmalen
Hoofddorp
1:29:50
1:28:54
132
Rogier Charite
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:30:30
1:30:12
141
Dave spring in t Veld
Hoofddorp
1:33:09
1:32:20
144
Jan van der Putten
Vijfhuizen
1:33:39
1:32:32
148
Pieter van Ravensberg
Hoofddorp
1:34:37
1:33:31
149
Peter van Ommeren
Heemstede
1:34:38
1:34:25
151
Dave van de Wijngaarde
Hoofddorp
1:35:15
1:34:38
152
Frank Kaldenbach
Hoofddorp
1:35:17
1:34:36
156
William Heynemann
Hoofddorp
1:38:46
1:37:55
REC-V, 16.1 KM PRESTAT
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tanja van Berkel
Hoofddorp
1:09:28
1:09:02
2
Paula van der Maat
Amsterdam
1:17:16
1:17:05
7
Debbie de Wit-Noorman
Hoofddorp
1:22:59
1:22:24
8
Milanda Vacher-Koopman
Hoofddorp
1:23:04
1:22:29
9
Jessica Bustos-Soza
Middenmeer
1:23:36
1:22:47
18
Dionne van Hoolwerff
Heemskerk
1:29:43
1:28:38
19
Christine Rubeling
Heemstede
1:30:22
1:30:08
23
Marieke van der Kaay
Heemstede
1:31:32
1:31:17
29
Mary van der Werf
Amstelveen
1:34:40
1:33:55
32
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
Beverwijk
1:39:31
1:38:24
J-8, 1 KM 7-8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ralph Noordam
Nieuw Vennep
4:18
4
Alexander Soethout
Heemskerk
4:26
6
Jeffrey Wannee
Nieuw Vennep
4:34
7
Jurre van der Woude
Hoofddorp
4:39
20
Dennis Willem Loohuize
Hoofddorp
5:31
M-8, 1 KM 7-8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessie Lourenburg
Hoofddorp
4:50
4
Ivanka Groenenberg
Hoofddorp
5:00
7
Sylke van der Heiden
Hoofddorp
5:12
10
Femke Oudshoorn
Badhoevedorp
5:33
13
Maaike Groeneveld
Hoofddorp
6:15
J-10, 1 KM 9-10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten van de Winden
Hoofddorp
3:48
2
Jessie Schuuring
Hoofddorp
3:52
8
Sten Stoltenborg
Hoofddorp
4:15
9
William Galloway
Hoofddorp
4:21
10
Jorn Bouwmeester
Hoofddorp
4:29
17
Stefan Scholte
Bloemendaal
5:06
18
Sebastiaan Henneman
Hoofddorp
5:59
M-10, 1 KM 9-10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Shehrazade Ijadaoun
Hoofddorp
3:58
2
Maxine Lourenburg
Hoofddorp
4:05
9
Rocxy Kartowikromo
Hoofddorp
5:09
12
Micehella Thijssen
Hoofddorp
5:30
14
Sharon van Opzeeland
Hoofddorp
6:03
J-12, 1 KM 11-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Bas van de Berg
Amstelveen
3:50
7
Bob van Maris
Nieuw Vennep
4:33
M-12, 1 KM 11-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Renske van der Woude
Hoofddorp
4:12
5
Kimberley Soethout
Heemskerk
4:37
9
Samantha van der Leest
Hoofddorp
6:37
Uitslagen.nl
03-04-2006 19:33