Uitslagenlijst Kidneyrun

Roosendaal - Zondag 9 april 2006

VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marisa Hopmans
Spado
37:23
2
Marjolein Secrève
Phoenix
39:17
3
Ingrid van Linden
THOR
40:53
4
Annelies Postema
THOR
43:36
5
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
44:14
6
Marjolijn Linders
AVO 1983
44:47
7
Angela van Oers
THOR
48:31
VMAS1, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lizet van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
38:52
2
José Nouws
Veteranen Nederland
42:47
3
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
43:27
4
Inge Sep
THOR
44:04
5
Annick Heijnemans
THOR
44:49
6
Jose van der Linden
Achilles
44:55
7
Lee van Zunderd-Krijnt
Olympia Halsteren
45:34
8
Ingrid Wirix
THOR
46:26
9
Marjan de Wild-Schijve
THOR
46:34
10
Marja de Heer
Achilles
46:51
11
Corrie van Oosterwijck
TOF
46:55
12
Sonja van Hecke
THOR
47:38
13
Elvina Oomen
AVO 1983
55:03
VMAS2, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerda Nouws-Verheijen
DJA
43:34
2
Ciska Roelen
THOR
44:49
3
Margareth Mulder
THOR
46:22
4
Phily Brooymans
Groene Ster
47:45
5
Bep Tielemans-Broeders
Olympia Halsteren
48:57
6
J C W van Oijen
DJA
51:29
VMAS3, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jose de Vugt
AVO 1983
44:54
2
Mien Ossenblok-Frijter
THOR
49:12
MJUNA, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Elst
AVR '90
39:08
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Huub Maas
THOR
31:56
2
Bernard te Boekhorst
Phoenix
32:27
3
Frank Wouters
Typhoon
33:55
4
Jempy van der Veeken
Typhoon
36:38
5
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
37:00
6
Barry van Beers
AVO 1983
37:04
7
Jeroen Nijland
Achilles
37:35
8
Rini Nefs
Olympia Halsteren
37:51
9
Sander van der Aarssen
AVO 1983
38:44
10
Niklas van Cassel
VOAB
41:04
11
Piet Damen
AVO 1983
42:02
12
Vincent van Haperen
Achilles
43:01
13
Ton Rijsdijk
Diomedon
43:05
14
Richard van Baal
THOR
50:24
15
Dennie van den Sanden
Achilles
53:10
MMAS1, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack Hopmans
Spado
33:10
2
Richard Oosterhout
AVR '90
33:35
3
Bernard Heshof
Typhoon
34:21
4
Jack Govers
THOR
34:23
5
Peter Lauret
THOR
34:26
6
Arno Hulshof
Sprint
35:18
7
Gerard van Zitteren
THOR
36:00
8
Tonio de Jong
Achilles
36:08
9
Hans van der Horst
THOR
36:23
10
Henk Buesink
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
36:26
11
Deny Blom
DJA
36:39
12
Peter Woestenberg
AVR '90
36:51
13
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
36:58
14
Johan van Opstal
AVO 1983
37:14
15
Bart Verberkt
Typhoon
37:41
16
Hans Coremans
Achilles
37:47
17
Ton Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
37:56
18
Bart Maris
Groene Ster
38:31
19
Nick Brand
THOR
38:50
20
John Goorden
THOR
39:19
21
Carl Kerstens
THOR
39:20
22
Jac de Bruijn
AVR '90
40:28
23
Gerard Verbiest
THOR
41:11
24
Arjen Aerts
AVO 1983
41:31
25
William van Overveld
THOR
43:35
26
Laman Willemsen
AVO 1983
44:46
27
Robert Boonman
AVR '90
45:33
28
Joost Franken
AVR '90
47:09
MMAS2, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corne Haast
Spado
34:54
2
Rene Lambregts
THOR
35:15
3
Peter van den Boom
THOR
37:13
4
Willem Houg
Parthenon
37:55
5
Mark van Merrienboer
AVO 1983
39:00
6
Kees Koek
TOF
39:20
7
Kees Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
39:21
8
Jan Arnouts
Achilles
39:37
9
Marcel Duijvesteijn
AV Standdaarbuiten
40:24
10
Ad van Oosterbosch
AVO 1983
40:57
11
Piet Vissers
Achilles
40:58
12
Peter Gulden
Achilles
41:18
13
Ludo van Alphen
Berendrecht
41:58
14
Ad Oomen
Sprint
42:06
15
Jos Jochems
Achilles
42:33
16
Wim Meijer
Achilles
43:24
17
Cees van Opstal
DJA
43:28
18
Jack van Kelle
THOR
43:51
19
Peter Sanders
Achilles
44:35
20
Toine Kerstes
Achilles
45:39
21
Bert Jochems
Achilles
46:06
22
Toon Luijten
Road Runners Etten-L
46:49
23
Rini Verhoeven
Achilles
46:53
24
Ramon Fernandes
Achilles
47:49
25
Wil Goossens
Achilles
50:44
MMAS3, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Hopmans
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
36:25
2
Jac Beekers
Achilles
39:05
3
Robin Britton
DJA
40:17
4
Kees Roovers
Sprint
40:30
5
Ton van Exsel
TOF
42:12
6
Toon van Peer
THOR
42:40
7
Rene de Kok
THOR
43:14
8
Wim Blom
Achilles
43:29
9
Leo vd Luytgaarden
THOR
43:35
10
Riny Oostvogels
Achilles
43:53
11
Joop Blaakman
Achilles
43:55
12
Cees Rijpers
AVR '90
43:59
13
Jos Boetzkes
Sprint
44:01
14
Tom Hessels
Veteranen Nederland
44:16
15
Kees Braspenning
AVO 1983
44:45
16
Cees van Leest
Achilles
44:48
17
Wies Noordhuizen
THOR
45:19
18
Toine Damen
AVO 1983
46:01
19
Jack de Bont
AVR '90
46:22
MMAS4, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Olieslagers
Gloria
42:22
2
J van Dongen
DJA
44:07
3
Gilles Bosman
THOR
45:38
4
Herman den Boer
Spado
47:37
5
Thomas Heynen
Sprint
59:12
6
Martin van Kaam
THOR
1:02:40
VTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lea Bogers
Roosendaal
40:56
2
Eva Simonse
Langeweg
47:48
3
Anita van de Sande
St.Willebrord
48:18
4
Marian Lauwrijssen
Sprundel
48:25
5
Petra Koetsenruyter
Roosendaal
49:43
6
Diana van Broekhoven
Roosendaal
50:36
7
Lian Bos
Etten-Leur
51:01
8
Judith Stevens
Breda
51:15
9
Liesbeth Broeders
Sprundel
51:15
10
Annemieke van Deursen
Etten-Leur
51:17
11
Eliene Barbosa Coelho
Amgen
51:45
12
Ann Smout
Galder
51:47
13
Dimphie Coremans
Etten-Leur
52:40
14
Marlies Schetters
Roosendaal
53:01
15
Lise Johanssen
Amgen
53:21
16
Jolanda de Jong
Rucphen
53:39
17
Annelies Verpaalen
Rucphen
54:14
18
Magda Vissenberg
Roosendaal
54:31
19
Floor van Gastel
Roosendaal
54:36
20
Tamara Verschueren
Kapellen
54:45
21
Karin Braspenning
Etten-Leur
54:51
22
Marian Otten
Etten-Leur
54:52
23
Mijntje Fokkema
Etten-Leur
55:34
24
Ineke Pieters
Roosendaal
55:43
25
Lidia van der Borst
Sprundel
56:22
26
Ineke Rijnvos
Standdaarbuiten
56:37
27
Ursula van Merrienboer
Roosendaal
56:44
28
Conny Raaijmakers
Oud-Gastel
56:46
29
Lea Bastiaensen
Nispen
57:04
30
Sanne Laurijssen
Breda
57:27
31
Jannie Jongenelen
Roosendaal
58:56
32
Onbekend
59:11
33
Marie Jose van Boxtel
Etten-Leur
1:00:33
34
Els Schuurmans
Etten-Leur
1:02:01
35
Joke Nijssen
Roosendaal
1:06:05
MTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Smet
Haasdonk
36:16
2
Bennie Potjes
Capelle aan de IJsse
38:28
3
Jack van de Sande
St.Willebrord
38:39
4
Wouter Kruisifikx
Breda
38:51
5
Leo de Brauwer
Kapellen
39:03
6
Joop Jongbloed
Wouw
39:29
7
John Gijzen
Roosendaal
39:36
8
Cor de Jong
Rucphen
40:34
9
Peter van Wesel
Nispen
40:47
10
Carlo van Opdorp
Roosendaal
41:01
11
John Vette
Roosendaal
41:02
12
Erwin van Broekhoven
Zevenbergen
41:10
13
Marco Lodiers
Roosendaal
41:39
14
Wil Poppelaars
Breda
41:40
15
Ben van den Maagdenber
Etten-Leur
41:42
16
Hennie Feskens
Etten-Leur
42:12
17
Kees van Geel
Roosendaal
42:19
18
Fred Nederpel
Oudenbosch
42:31
19
Leen Gelijns
Hoeven
42:35
20
Wim Smedts
Breda
42:46
21
Kees Mol
Etten-Leur
42:51
22
Rien Broos
Standdaarbuiten
42:53
23
Leon Testers
Roosendaal
43:06
24
Willem van de Sanden
Nispen
43:07
25
Wilbert Timmermann
Roosendaal
43:23
26
Haydar Kara
Etten-Leur
43:25
27
Ger Dam
Roosendaal
43:26
28
Jack Wijckmans
Roosendaal
43:39
29
Toon Berk
Oud-Gastel
43:41
30
Andre Blok
Roosendaal
43:42
31
Mark van den Boer
Roosendaal
43:48
32
Pierre vd Wijngaart
Roosendaal
44:12
33
Leon Nelen
Kruisland
44:15
34
Michel van der Weegen
Oud-Gastel
44:20
35
Bert-Jan Bos
Breda
44:22
36
Nico Akkermans
Roosendaal
44:26
37
Dirk Danen
Oud-Gastel
44:34
38
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
44:35
39
John van Gils
Rucphen
44:37
40
Patric Hennekes
Roosendaal
44:38
41
Piet Danen
Oud-Gastel
44:44
42
Wouter de Heide
Roosendaal
44:47
43
Onno Amoureus
Oudenbosch
44:59
44
Ton Schrauwen
Roosendaal
45:04
45
Maurice Rokx
Roosendaal
45:07
46
Rob Bogers
Roosendaal
45:09
47
Tilbert Cappetijn
Nispen
45:10
48
Peter Pelsma
Roosendaal
45:12
49
Toon Huijbregts
Breda
45:24
50
Eric van den Nobelen
Etten-Leur
45:26
51
Ad vd Enden
Rucphen
45:29
52
Hans Schoonen
Rucphen
45:30
53
Michel Lauwerijssen
Rucphen
45:33
54
Jack Mulders
Wouw
45:39
55
Kees Timmermans
Etten-Leur
45:45
56
Frans van de Lindeloof
Sprundel
45:50
57
Kees Fikke
Fijnaart
45:52
58
Kris Vandendriessche
Amgen
46:05
59
Robert Koevoets
Rucphen
46:14
60
Harrij Suijkerbuijk
Heerle
46:15
61
Jack van der Borst
Sprundel
46:21
62
Diederik van Hees
Roosendaal
46:23
63
Jan Franken
Wouw
46:27
64
Ernst Guillaume
Breda
46:30
65
Jack Nieuwkoop
Roosendaal
46:36
66
Ad van Beek
Etten-Leur
46:37
67
Kees Heirbaut
Roosendaal
46:38
68
Kees van Dijk
Nispen
46:48
69
Kees Koevoets
Breda
46:50
70
Wim de Vooght
Etten-Leur
47:01
71
Jan Schijvenaars
Oudenbosch
47:03
72
Frank Bogers
Roosendaal
47:19
73
Anton Raats
Roosendaa
47:23
74
Koos Vijfhoek
Willemstad
47:30
75
Kees van der Zande
Fijnaart
47:34
76
Paul van Dongen
Etten-Leur
47:42
77
Izak Nel
Roosendaal
47:44
78
Mart Koekkoek
Westmaas
47:47
79
Toon van Gils
Etten-Leur
47:53
80
Bertus van Eekelen
Chaam
47:56
81
Corne Speek
Oudenbosch
47:58
82
Pieter van Ochten
Barendrecht
48:05
83
Stan Oostvogels
Roosendaal
48:27
84
Peter Vissenberg
Roosendaal
48:31
85
Guus Heselmans
Roosendaal
48:43
86
Mark Vermunt
Zegge
48:50
87
Jan Kiewit
Etten-Leur
48:51
88
Jan Fase
Halsteren
49:11
89
Martijn van Waarsenbur
Amgen
49:16
90
Rob Nuijten
Breda
49:17
91
Emiel Konings
Roosendaal
49:21
92
Marc Heijnen
Amgen
49:21
93
Michel Tonino
Breda
49:30
94
Johan Geleijns
Roosendaal
49:50
95
Ronald Bastiaensen
Nispen
50:00
96
Marcel Baart
Roosendaal
50:07
97
Robbert Veraart
Roosendaal
50:43
98
Bennie de Ruyter
Breda
50:44
99
Raymond vd Put
Breda
50:57
100
Henk Braakman
Etten-Leur
50:58
101
Ben Kok
Kampen
51:10
102
Toine Helmons
Kruisland
51:16
103
Marcel Schoonen
Etten-Leur
51:20
104
Coen Voermans
Stampersgat
51:22
105
Gert Traa
Rijsbergen
51:27
106
Michel van Schaik
Roosendaal
51:27
107
Gory Buermans
Roosendaal
51:36
108
Kees Monsieurs
Roosendaal
51:40
109
Franz Bos
Etten-Leur
51:51
110
Johan Coremans
Steenbergen
52:00
111
Ad Kanters
Lage Zwaluwe
52:44
112
Hans Rens
Oudenbosch
52:50
113
Kees Halters
Etten-Leur
52:56
114
Maurice Havermans
Roosendaal
52:58
115
Ben Beesems
Roosendaal
53:40
116
Peter Ernest
Roosendaal
53:45
117
Rob Geleijns
Roosendaal
53:46
118
Mario van Nijnatten
Oudenbosch
53:48
119
Wil Konings
Roosendaal
53:49
120
Tonny de Groen
Roosendaal
54:00
121
Erik Jaspers
Huybergen
54:17
122
Toine van Merode
Roosendaal
54:19
123
Kees van Nijnatten
Oud-Gastel
54:21
124
Jack Simons
Breda
54:27
125
Ronald Hogewoning
Amgen
54:45
126
Nico Prins
Etten-Leur
55:02
127
Stephan van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
55:02
128
Ron Cleiren
Roosendaal
55:09
129
Adri Buys
Etten-Leur
55:33
130
R Punselie
Etten-Leur
55:33
131
Gerry Buckens
Etten-Leur
55:51
132
Mark Baselier
Roosendaal
55:54
133
Frank Raaijmakers
Fijnaart
55:55
134
Piet Halters
Sprundel
56:09
135
Ruud Aertse
Breda
56:24
136
Rogier van Giesen
Breda
56:34
137
Hans Makkes
Santpoort
56:43
138
Evert Visser
Santpoort Noord
56:45
139
Piet de Jong
Etten-Leur
56:56
140
Joost Roelands
Roosendaal
57:04
141
Briam van Eekelen
Roosendaal
57:43
142
Martijn Kuijlaars
Roosendaal
58:34
143
Ed van Oorschot
Etten-Leur
1:00:34
144
Jac Verbeek
Breda
1:00:56
WHEEL, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Pijs
Sprint
38:11
2
Yuri van Beers
Sprint
41:29
3
Raffaele Orru
44:11
4
Richard van de Pol
Sprint
47:25
van Dijnsen Installatiewerken, AMGEN
Uitslagen.nl
10-04-2006 19:06