| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Kidneyrun
Roosendaal - Zondag 9 april 2006
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
44:14
6
Marjolijn Linders
AVO 1983
44:47
VMAS1, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lizet van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
38:52
2
José Nouws
Veteranen Nederland
42:47
6
Jose van der Linden
Achilles
44:55
7
Lee van Zunderd-Krijnt
Olympia Halsteren
45:34
9
Marjan de Wild-Schijve
THOR
46:34
11
Corrie van Oosterwijck
TOF
46:55
VMAS2, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Phily Brooymans
Groene Ster
47:45
5
Bep Tielemans-Broeders
Olympia Halsteren
48:57
VMAS3, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Mien Ossenblok-Frijter
THOR
49:12
MJUNA, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Bernard te Boekhorst
Phoenix
32:27
4
Jempy van der Veeken
Typhoon
36:38
5
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
37:00
8
Rini Nefs
Olympia Halsteren
37:51
9
Sander van der Aarssen
AVO 1983
38:44
12
Vincent van Haperen
Achilles
43:01
15
Dennie van den Sanden
Achilles
53:10
MMAS1, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Richard Oosterhout
AVR '90
33:35
10
Henk Buesink
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
36:26
13
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
36:58
17
Ton Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
37:56
MMAS2, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Mark van Merrienboer
AVO 1983
39:00
7
Kees Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
39:21
9
Marcel Duijvesteijn
AV Standdaarbuiten
40:24
10
Ad van Oosterbosch
AVO 1983
40:57
13
Ludo van Alphen
Berendrecht
41:58
22
Toon Luijten
Road Runners Etten-L
46:49
MMAS3, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Hopmans
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
36:25
14
Tom Hessels
Veteranen Nederland
44:16
MMAS4, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Anita van de Sande
St.Willebrord
48:18
4
Marian Lauwrijssen
Sprundel
48:25
5
Petra Koetsenruyter
Roosendaal
49:43
6
Diana van Broekhoven
Roosendaal
50:36
9
Liesbeth Broeders
Sprundel
51:15
10
Annemieke van Deursen
Etten-Leur
51:17
11
Eliene Barbosa Coelho
Amgen
51:45
13
Dimphie Coremans
Etten-Leur
52:40
14
Marlies Schetters
Roosendaal
53:01
17
Annelies Verpaalen
Rucphen
54:14
18
Magda Vissenberg
Roosendaal
54:31
19
Floor van Gastel
Roosendaal
54:36
20
Tamara Verschueren
Kapellen
54:45
21
Karin Braspenning
Etten-Leur
54:51
23
Mijntje Fokkema
Etten-Leur
55:34
25
Lidia van der Borst
Sprundel
56:22
26
Ineke Rijnvos
Standdaarbuiten
56:37
27
Ursula van Merrienboer
Roosendaal
56:44
28
Conny Raaijmakers
Oud-Gastel
56:46
31
Jannie Jongenelen
Roosendaal
58:56
33
Marie Jose van Boxtel
Etten-Leur
1:00:33
MTRIM, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Bennie Potjes
Capelle aan de IJsse
38:28
3
Jack van de Sande
St.Willebrord
38:39
10
Carlo van Opdorp
Roosendaal
41:01
12
Erwin van Broekhoven
Zevenbergen
41:10
15
Ben van den Maagdenber
Etten-Leur
41:42
22
Rien Broos
Standdaarbuiten
42:53
24
Willem van de Sanden
Nispen
43:07
25
Wilbert Timmermann
Roosendaal
43:23
31
Mark van den Boer
Roosendaal
43:48
32
Pierre vd Wijngaart
Roosendaal
44:12
34
Michel van der Weegen
Oud-Gastel
44:20
38
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
44:35
40
Patric Hennekes
Roosendaal
44:38
42
Wouter de Heide
Roosendaal
44:47
50
Eric van den Nobelen
Etten-Leur
45:26
53
Michel Lauwerijssen
Rucphen
45:33
55
Kees Timmermans
Etten-Leur
45:45
56
Frans van de Lindeloof
Sprundel
45:50
58
Kris Vandendriessche
Amgen
46:05
60
Harrij Suijkerbuijk
Heerle
46:15
61
Jack van der Borst
Sprundel
46:21
62
Diederik van Hees
Roosendaal
46:23
71
Jan Schijvenaars
Oudenbosch
47:03
75
Kees van der Zande
Fijnaart
47:34
76
Paul van Dongen
Etten-Leur
47:42
82
Pieter van Ochten
Barendrecht
48:05
83
Stan Oostvogels
Roosendaal
48:27
84
Peter Vissenberg
Roosendaal
48:31
89
Martijn van Waarsenbur
Amgen
49:16
97
Robbert Veraart
Roosendaal
50:43
103
Marcel Schoonen
Etten-Leur
51:20
106
Michel van Schaik
Roosendaal
51:27
110
Johan Coremans
Steenbergen
52:00
114
Maurice Havermans
Roosendaal
52:58
118
Mario van Nijnatten
Oudenbosch
53:48
122
Toine van Merode
Roosendaal
54:19
123
Kees van Nijnatten
Oud-Gastel
54:21
127
Stephan van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
55:02
133
Frank Raaijmakers
Fijnaart
55:55
138
Evert Visser
Santpoort Noord
56:45
141
Briam van Eekelen
Roosendaal
57:43
142
Martijn Kuijlaars
Roosendaal
58:34
143
Ed van Oorschot
Etten-Leur
1:00:34
WHEEL, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
10-04-2006 19:06