| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 2e Krakelingenloop
Heukelum - Zaterdag 15 april 2006
MSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Jongsma
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
32:40
3
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
32:57
9
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
37:35
13
Alex van Ginneken
Altena Road Runners
43:13
M40, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo van der Wielen
Nijmegen Atletiek
35:05
2
Jurgen Gerritsen
Parthenon
35:21
13
Tonny van Geffen
Altena Road Runners
39:02
17
Goof van den Heuvel
Typhoon
41:51
18
Jan Arie van Arendonk
Typhoon
42:17
20
Michiel Oosschot
Haag Atletiek
42:47
M50, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Frans Looijer
GAC Hilversum
37:37
5
Ardath Witkamp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:05
6
Arie Kant
Altena Road Runners
39:36
8
Leo van den Hoven
Clytoneus
41:37
11
Kees Oomen
Altena Road Runners
42:55
12
Henk Verploegh
Haag Atletiek
43:37
15
Koos van den Nieuwendi
Clytoneus
44:37
20
Piet Berende
Veteranen Nederland
52:53
VSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanneke vd Meijden
Loopgroep PK
43:32
V35, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Corrie de Keizer- Terl
Passaat
41:27
5
Hilda Brak - van Muylw
Clytoneus
44:56
V45, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Hanny Kool-van Arnhem
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
47:48
4
Tineke van Beveren
Passaat
47:56
7
Ella Naaijen-Sterrenbu
Altena Road Runners
53:51
VREC, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Gerda Takken-Klijn
Haaften
48:52
7
Astrid Gelderblom
Gorinchem
50:40
8
Jacqueline Sommeling
Papendrecht
50:56
9
Karen van Willigen
Gorinchem
51:04
14
Diana Buyk
Hardinxveld Giessend
54:28
15
Liesbeth van de Poel
Ameide
55:18
16
Nel vd Heuvel
Tienhoven Zh
55:23
17
Jolanda de Vries
Streefkerk
55:26
19
Ingrid van Doorn-Busar
Asperen
56:27
21
Annette Alting
Papendrecht
56:39
22
Pia de Jong Terlouw
Oud Alblas
57:27
24
Renate van Helvoort
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:00:21
25
Marielle v.d. Meiden
Heukelum
1:02:50
MREC, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Harrald van Hell
Herwijnen
38:22
5
Anton van Amerongen
Leidschendam
40:52
8
Jacques Hameleers
Molenschot
40:59
15
Ronald Westerlaken
Dordrecht
43:22
21
Jacques van Kessel
Papendrecht
44:38
24
Henk Dubbeldam
Hardinxveld Giessend
45:08
25
Carolus IJzerman
Giessenburg
45:17
27
Arjan den Otter
Sliedrecht
45:24
33
Jelle Harlaar
Molenaarsgraaf
46:59
34
Adrie v.d. Meiden
Heukelum
47:11
35
Dirk Kersbergen
Hei en Boeicop
47:24
38
Jan Willem Burggraaff
Woerden
47:46
39
Paul ten Zijthoff
Gorinchem
48:03
44
Heinz Burgisser
Huis ter Heide Ut
48:57
45
Jan Hobo
Hardinxveld Giessend
49:27
49
Gerrit-Jan Schrijver
Hoornaar
50:18
50
Rens van Waardenberg
Gorinchem
50:27
54
Peter van der Linden
Leerdam
54:05
57
Aad van der Poel
Schoonhoven
54:26
59
Ton van Meeteren
Hardinxveld Giessend
55:53
69
Gerard van Amelsvoort
Geldermalsen
59:20
Uitslagen.nl
15-04-2006 20:09