Uitslagenlijst Koninginneloop

Rijen - Zaterdag 29 april 2006

J-10, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dion van Helden
Sprint
3:58
2
Rob Honcoop
Spiridon
4:13
3
Teun Broeders
Spiridon
4:18
4
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg
4:25
5
Jordi Doms
Rijen
4:29
6
Benno Snepvangers
Scorpio
4:38
7
Ward Broeders
Spiridon
4:40
8
Joran Boeren
Rijen
4:42
9
Timoo Lemmens
Rijen
4:51
10
Mathijs Boeren
Rijen
4:53
11
Tim Voogd
Tilburg Road Runners
4:54
12
Maarten van der Weel
Spiridon
4:57
13
Aike Stroo
Spiridon
5:11
14
Marnix Heikamp
Rijen
5:12
15
Twan Dijks
Spiridon
5:13
16
Bart-Jan Boersma
Spiridon
5:15
17
Daan van Dijk
Spiridon
5:16
18
Damon Rigter
Tilburg Road Runners
5:16
19
Joris van Horst
Rijen
5:19
20
Max Hansen
Spiridon
5:22
21
Ramon Hameleers
Molenschot
5:41
22
Justin Rombouts
Tilburg
5:43
23
Max van Helmond
Spiridon
5:50
24
Fas de Koning
Spiridon
5:59
25
Martin Dielissen
Spiridon
5:59
26
Laurens Heikamp
Rijen
6:18
27
Marcel Sluik
Tilburg Road Runners
6:38
28
Ezquel Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
6:49
29
Jarno Suijkerbuijk
AVO 1983
8:39
30
Ditiano Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
11:06
M-10, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos Staps
Tilburg Road Runners
4:28
2
Jazz Peters
Tilburg Road Runners
4:38
3
Larissa op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
5:03
4
Ymke Versteeg
Tilburg Road Runners
5:17
5
Lara Dielissen
Spiridon
6:41
6
Emy Dijks
Spiridon
6:52
7
Maxime Legierse
Rijen
7:41
J1112, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Benjamin Renique
Tilburg Road Runners
3:55
2
Richard Weeda
Rijen
4:05
3
Carliho Suijkerbuijk
AVO 1983
4:08
4
Klijs de Koning
Spiridon
4:28
5
Wouter van der Weel
Rijen
4:40
6
Jorik Voogd
Tilburg
4:42
7
Rafael Peters
Tilburg Road Runners
4:58
M1112, 1100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rowen Stravers
Spiridon
4:32
2
Inge Honcoop
Spiridon
4:36
3
Dionne Kat
Spiridon
4:39
4
Tietske van Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
4:50
J1314, 1650 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthew de Haan
Tilburg Road Runners
5:55
2
Pieter Boogers
Rijen
6:05
3
Maico Suijkerbuijk
AVO 1983
6:06
4
Milan Staurcki
Alphen Nb
6:07
5
Arthur Bijl
Spiridon
6:28
6
Teun Daamen
Rijen
6:40
7
Thijs Daamen
Rijen
6:58
8
Jesse Ermens
Spiridon
7:03
9
Sven Hagedorn
Rijen
7:05
M1314, 1650 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bregje van Grinsven
Spiridon
6:56
2
Floortje Coolen
Tilburg Road Runners
8:01
MANNE, 3000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Voermans
Spiridon
9:41
2
Robert Jongh
Spiridon
9:57
3
Fabian Verdaas
Scorpio
10:07
4
Koen Voermans
Spiridon
10:09
5
Niklas van Cassel
VOAB
10:59
6
Kristof Soomers
Spiridon
11:00
7
GertJan Kipping
Atledo
11:13
8
Jochem Braat
Scorpio
11:19
9
Joris Reijnders
Spiridon
11:42
10
Martijn Reijnders
Rijen
12:28
11
Roel Verhagen
Attila
13:11
12
Marcel van Dongen
Spiridon
13:18
13
IJsbrand van den Berg
Spiridon
14:18
14
Edwin Kosters
Spiridon
20:09
15
Gerard Spaans
Spiridon
20:39
VROUW, 3000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loes van Keimpema
NSAV 't Haasje
13:35
2
Anniek Soomers
Spiridon
14:07
3
Liedeke van der Kallen
Spiridon
16:00
4
Annika Spaans
Spiridon
16:43
5
Sharon Ligtvoet
Spiridon
20:39
MANNE, 7000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Colin Bekers
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
21:41
2
Dave Bekers
's-Gravenhage
24:19
3
Niklas van Cassel
Goirle
28:35
4
Rob Zehenpfennig
Spiridon
31:44
5
Pelle Krol
Spiridon
32:43
6
Paul Legierse
Rijen
34:27
VROUW, 7000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Schipperen
Loopgroep PK
27:53
MMAST, 7000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
22:56
2
Adrie Faes
Dynamica
23:56
3
Corné Peters
Spiridon
23:59
4
Gerry van Helmond
Spiridon
24:51
5
Henk Bruijns
Loopvereniging TOF
24:54
6
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
25:33
7
Toontje de Jong
Spiridon
26:28
8
Keen de Croon
Spado
26:33
9
Adriaan van Engelen
Attila
26:40
10
Kees Vermijs
Atledo
26:43
11
Peter Honcoop
Spiridon
27:27
12
Jacques Hameleers
Spiridon
27:31
13
Aart de With
Spiridon
27:33
14
Bert Lemmens
Atledo
27:36
15
Frank Staps
Tilburg
27:48
16
Kees Pijnenburg
Dongen
27:50
17
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
28:17
18
Jan van Grinsven
Spiridon
28:53
19
Marcel de Groot
Sparta
29:05
20
John Musterd
Sprint
29:15
21
Dré van den Bosch
Dongen
29:17
22
Kees van Opstal
Spiridon
29:20
23
Johan Broers
Rijen
29:33
24
Henk Wintermans
Spiridon
29:54
25
Piet van Kaam
Veteranen Nederland
29:56
26
Paul Goderie
Rijen
30:07
27
Adje Faessen
Parthenon
31:16
28
Peter Verhagen
Tilburg
31:28
29
Ton van Boxtel
Spiridon
31:50
30
Art Jan Moerdijk
Rijen
31:52
31
Henk van Overveld
Rijen
33:02
32
Remko Krol
Rijen
33:40
33
Toon van Helvert
Rijen
33:51
34
Kees Schulten
Spiridon
34:12
35
Kees van Loon
Spiridon
34:34
36
Ad Drikx
Moergestel
35:13
37
Henk Michielsen
Breda
35:52
38
Corné vd Veeken
Rijen
37:25
39
Karel Robbers
Rotterdam
38:12
40
Ben Robbers
Spiridon
38:13
41
Peter Booy
Weert
38:13
42
Jan vd Pol
Tilburg
39:10
VMAST, 7000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marie-Anne van der Net
Rijen
33:32
2
Petra van Grinsven
Spiridon
34:33
3
Jolanda Pijnenburg
Spiridon
39:01
4
Inge Akkermans
Atledo
46:08
5
Chantal Kuijstermans
Rijen
49:15
www.spiridon.nl
Uitslagen.nl
30-04-2006 14:51