Uitslagenlijst JPR Jubileumloop AV Daventria

Deventer - Zondag 7 mei 2006

V6, MINILOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlies Huigen
Empe
11:16
2
Daphne Everhard
Enschede
11:21
3
Fleur Baljet
Oosthem
11:26
4
Amerins Hoogland
Deventer
11:39
5
Anne Koot
Schalkhaar
12:01
6
Simone Timmerman
Schalkhaar
12:22
7
Eefje Boons
Deventer
12:25
8
Tanne Schuiling
Diepenveen
12:33
9
Karlijn Rutten
Schalkhaar
12:41
10
Janneke van Raan
Diepenveen
13:10
11
Rispens Sharon
Diepenveen
13:11
12
Hanneke Oosterwegel
Bathmen
13:23
13
Emma Oosterwegel
Bathmen
13:25
14
Annamarth Hoogland
Deventer
13:31
15
Robin Vergouwen
Deventer
13:37
16
Bente Dijkstra
Diepenveen
13:56
17
Anouk Korendijk
Bathmen
14:05
18
Welmoed Jonker
Deventer
14:06
19
Marloes Oosterwegel
Bathmen
14:09
20
Eva Reizevoort
Deventer
14:35
21
Manouk Buschers
Deventer
14:53
22
Loulou Jonker
Deventer
14:57
23
Marloes Korendijk
Bathmen
15:14
24
Fieke van Haaren
Schalkhaar
15:58
25
Carlien Korpel
Roosendaal
16:00
26
Sara Wijburg
Deventer
16:00
27
Mirre Bosma
Deventer
16:00
28
Amber Wiggerman
Wesepe
16:00
29
Hella Hulman
Diepenveen
16:33
30
Eliane Haisma
Deventer
17:04
31
Toke Damgrave
Deventer
17:05
32
Anne Brouwer
Deventer
17:12
33
Simone Kaal
Deventer
17:25
34
Emma van Vliet
Utrecht
17:30
35
Janne Wijburg
Deventer
17:31
V13, MINILOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Winne Vos
Deventer
10:27
2
Denise van Herp
Deventer
10:48
3
Lieke van de Weerd
Heeten
14:42
4
Marloes Timmerman
Schalkhaar
14:52
M6, MINILOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freek Lier
Olst
9:55
2
Rob Treurniet
Bathmen
11:00
3
Wouter Vos
Deventer
11:13
4
Pieter Bult
Arnhem
11:50
5
Harm Korendijk
Bathmen
11:51
6
Daan Wijburg
Deventer
11:58
7
Gijs Langkamp
Diepenveen
12:01
8
Leander Kiers
Deventer
12:08
9
Joost Bult
Arnhem
12:27
10
Kees Koot
Schalkhaar
12:47
11
S. van Haaren
Schalkhaar
12:52
12
Mathijs Rutten
Schalkhaar
12:52
13
Tim Buschers
Deventer
13:07
14
Wietse Koot
Schalkhaar
13:17
15
Koen Rutten
Diepenveen
13:17
16
Jeroen Bonhof
Diepenveen
13:48
17
Thijs van Vliet
Utrecht
13:58
18
Pim Langkamp
Diepenveen
14:37
19
Laurens Oosterwegel
Bathmen
15:18
20
Tom van Rossum
Schalkhaar
15:18
21
Tim Roodnat
Deventer
15:22
22
Rispens Brian
Diepenveen
16:00
23
Loran de Bruijn
Deventer
16:22
24
Sil Schoon
Nijkerk Gld
16:32
M13, MINILOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Seb Wiggemans
Deventer
9:30
2
Jurrian ten Hoeve
Schalkhaar
10:30
3
Remco Bos
Deventer
10:37
4
Thijs Koers
Deventer
12:04
5
Jeroen van de Peppel
Bathmen
14:31
SCH6, MINILOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jari Oosterloo
De Sleutel
11:39
2
Hovsep Tatojan
De Sleutel
12:07
3
Sjoerd van de Weerd
De Sleutel
12:51
4
Joris van der Weerd
De Sleutel
12:57
5
Wardan Tatojan
De Sleutel
13:37
6
Emiel Wilgers
De Sleutel
13:47
7
Glenn Snel
De Sleutel
15:34
8
Zeynep Hussein
De Sleutel
16:00
V6, STADSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemijn Meijerink
Deventer
28:19
28:12
2
Manou Huijben
Deventer
28:32
28:31
3
Lilian Sodderland
Deventer
28:46
28:38
4
Keri Mangnus
Deventer
29:25
29:24
V13, STADSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Loef
Zutphen
21:32
21:32
2
Hilke Knoef
Olst
21:36
21:34
3
Esther Hofma
Deventer
22:57
22:54
4
Esther Kruis
Deventer
27:00
26:58
M6, STADSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Groothuis
Deventer
24:33
24:32
2
Jasper Bakkers
Deventer
24:38
24:34
3
B. Leeuwerink
Deventer
25:05
25:04
4
Steve Groes
Deventer
25:59
25:58
5
Arvin Wijsman
Voorst gem Voorst
27:02
26:57
6
Guus Loman
Deventer
27:03
26:59
7
J. Visser
Deventer
27:37
27:29
8
Mats Mulder
Diepenveen
28:07
28:05
9
Nick Nieland
Apeldoorn
28:07
28:06
10
Sander Conriunus
Diepenveen
28:37
28:30
11
Mathijs de Feijter
Wesepe
28:54
28:48
12
Christian Kaal
Deventer
31:09
31:03
M13, STADSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Knoef
Olst
20:00
19:59
2
Stefan van de Graaf
Deventer
22:19
22:18
3
Joost Rodderman
Nijverdal
22:41
22:34
4
Cars Voogsgeerd
Deventer
23:45
23:39
5
Ruger Kooistra
Nijverdal
23:46
23:38
6
Glenn Leeuwerink
Deventer
24:18
24:16
7
Martijn Oolman
Deventer
24:21
24:20
8
Stijn Kiers
Deventer
24:33
24:30
9
Ward Kiers
Deventer
24:34
24:31
10
Mart Mijerink
Deventer
24:42
24:35
11
Bjarne mulder
Diepenveen
25:01
24:53
12
Luc de Vries
Deventer
26:02
25:58
13
Wessel Huis in 't Veld
Lettele
34:02
33:55
VSEN, STADSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adele Smits
Oldenzaal
20:50
20:47
2
Jannemien Bosman
Arnhem
21:25
21:23
3
Ingrid Wolbrink
Schalkhaar
22:21
22:19
4
Wenda tieman
Deventer
23:54
23:47
5
Hubien Verhaegh
Nijmegen
23:56
23:53
6
Josan Tielen
Arnhem
24:00
23:57
7
Flore Santema
Deventer
24:35
24:33
8
Hannie Tabor
Olst
24:55
24:50
9
Ester Smit
Utrecht
26:05
26:00
10
Carolien Lavooij
Vierhouten
26:41
26:37
11
Ineke Melenhorst
Schalkhaar
27:24
27:22
12
Ineke Veldkamp
Bathmen
27:35
27:30
13
Ingrid Jansen
Vierhouten
28:00
27:57
14
Hendrika Timmerman
Deventer
28:34
28:30
15
Eveline Rensink
Deventer
28:37
28:31
16
Margit Brusse
Huissen
28:38
28:34
17
Mariette Maas
Schalkhaar
28:45
28:43
18
Truus Schuurman
Deventer
29:18
29:13
19
Nicole Bieshaar
Deventer
29:38
29:34
20
Jolanda van Rij
Rotterdam
29:39
29:31
21
Miriam Westgeest
Warnsveld
29:39
29:31
22
Agnes Vaags
Apeldoorn
29:46
29:35
23
Bertine Schipper
Bilthoven
29:48
29:40
24
Juliette Klooken
Deventer
30:21
30:17
25
JL Hamelynck
30:46
30:43
26
Greetje Herwig
Meeden
30:53
30:50
27
Alie den Boer
Diepenveen
32:05
31:57
28
Heidy Bosse
Diepenveen
32:05
31:57
29
Irena Koetsier
Deventer
32:29
32:26
30
Margriet Eerenstein
Hilversum
32:29
32:27
31
Tabita Valentijn
Vierhouten
33:14
33:09
32
Lenie Arts
Eindhoven
33:21
33:15
33
Carla Broekhuizen
Deventer
33:23
33:11
34
J. Oosterwegel
Deventer
33:30
33:20
35
Astrid Molenaar
Ruurlo
33:35
33:26
36
Oda Zinsmeister
Deventer
34:15
34:04
37
Mieke Vrerink
Deventer
35:32
35:27
38
Nol van Beynum
Deventer
35:47
35:37
39
Hanneke Ten Elzen
Deventer
35:54
35:50
40
Helma Diender
Deventer
35:58
35:54
41
Antoinette Ten Elzen
Deventer
35:59
35:54
42
Els Jonker
Deventer
36:11
36:01
MSEN, STADSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cees Kraaijeveld
Apeldoorn
17:40
17:40
2
John Blankhorst
Raalte
18:41
18:40
3
Niklas van Cassel
Goirle
19:03
19:02
4
Tom Wagemans
Lettele
19:03
19:01
5
Gerben Koops
ede
19:33
19:31
6
Sander Bos
Deventer
20:14
20:13
7
John wiggenman
Wesepe
20:16
20:14
8
Frans Huijben
Deventer
20:41
20:39
9
Allard Keizer
Wageningen
21:07
21:06
10
Jan willem Marteijn
Nijverdal
21:20
21:18
11
Frank Loef
Zutphen
21:30
21:27
12
Michiel Ruiter
Heino
21:42
21:41
13
Dennis Kogelman
Nijverdal
21:54
21:48
14
Mark Tolsma
Zwolle
22:14
22:10
15
Goos Lier
Olst
22:19
22:17
16
Daan Langkamp
Diepenveen
22:22
22:21
17
Ard Gijsendorffer
Deventer
22:25
22:20
18
Martin Bennink
Deventer
22:32
22:25
19
Kasper Schenkeveld
Deventer
22:47
22:38
20
Toon Woertman
Deventer
22:53
22:53
21
m. Bredero
Deventer
23:10
23:05
22
Harry Hulman
Deventer
23:13
23:12
23
Harry willems
Deventer
23:16
23:13
24
Wan Man
Almelo
23:41
23:33
25
Henry Luehof
Deventer
23:47
23:42
26
Erwin Lubberding
Deventer
25:04
25:02
27
Hans Voogsgeerd
Deventer
25:37
25:31
28
Paul Collombon
Zutphen
25:41
25:29
29
Martie Ressing
Deventer
25:53
25:46
30
Rob Olderink
Amersfoort
25:54
25:49
31
Eric de Vries
Deventer
26:02
25:57
32
Jeroen de Lange
Amersfoort
26:20
26:14
33
Frank van Oldeniel
Deventer
26:27
26:27
34
Erik Rossel
Ruurlo
26:32
26:23
35
Theo van Laar
Apeldoorn
26:49
26:45
36
Henk Loman
Twello
27:03
26:58
37
Frank Wijsman
Voorst gem Voorst
27:03
26:58
38
Wim Hauptmeijer
Deventer
27:39
27:30
39
Marcel Kuit
Deventer
27:41
27:35
40
Rene van der Linden
Deventer
27:46
27:39
41
Vincent Huizer
Deventer
27:54
27:43
42
K. Kruis
Deventer
27:57
27:55
43
Frank Boekholtz
Deventer
28:17
28:16
44
Hans Mulder
Diepenveen
28:29
28:22
45
Arjan Canrinus
Diepenveen
28:44
28:36
46
Cees de Feijter
Wesepe
29:05
28:58
47
Bert de Lange
Deventer
29:08
29:02
48
Bart Holthuis
Deventer
29:22
29:20
49
Herman Kreijkes
Deventer
29:50
29:45
50
Harry Gorter
Diepenveen
30:19
30:12
51
J. Lidt de Jeude
30:46
30:43
52
Paul Bandel
Deventer
30:47
30:36
53
Wim Beekman
Deventer
31:07
31:03
54
George Masius
Deventer
31:08
30:59
55
Martin Hendrikse
Deventer
32:49
32:39
56
Victor van Balen
Terwolde
33:16
33:08
57
Bert Visser
Deventer
34:20
34:12
58
Koen Bakkers
Deventer
35:32
35:26
VSEN, DIJKENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wil Vos
Rotterdam
47:16
47:13
2
Kim Baner
Deventer
47:42
47:32
3
Evelien Steenland
Beekbergen
50:04
50:01
4
Anja van Veldhuisen
Diepenveen
50:23
50:14
5
Saskia Akihous
Deventer
50:23
50:09
6
Yvonne Ketelaar
Doetinchem
50:48
50:45
7
Karin te Vaarwerk
Rekken
51:11
51:04
8
Karin Wintraaken
Klarenbeek
51:28
51:24
9
Marijke Verhaar
Apeldoorn
52:01
51:49
10
Agnes Pol
Twello
52:07
52:04
11
Karin Verhagen
Ugchelen
52:10
51:50
12
Annemarie Dijkerman
Diepenheim
53:27
53:08
13
Colinda Veldkamp
Deventer
53:47
53:42
14
Renate Veltman
Deventer
54:07
54:01
15
Geertje de Schiffart
Deventer
54:48
54:42
16
karin Koers
Twello
55:13
55:10
17
Monika van Boheemen
Diepenveen
56:01
55:46
18
Maike den Houting
Keijenborg
56:01
55:59
19
Edith Korstee
Diepenveen
56:05
55:54
20
Mandy Mekenkamp
Eefde
56:15
56:12
21
Caroline Stam
Zutphen
56:17
56:14
22
Lienke Kooistra
Deventer
56:21
56:12
23
Hedwig van Herwaarden
Rheden
56:23
56:07
24
Ine van Son
Arnhem
57:02
56:49
25
Fabienne Tousain
Zutphen
57:12
56:52
26
Marit Klaassen
Deventer
57:38
57:25
27
Annie Hagen
Deventer
57:50
57:48
28
Francis Mensink
Nijmegen
58:14
58:05
29
Marianne Kolb
Deventer
59:30
59:23
30
Nicole Oude Wolbers
Apeldoorn
1:00:05
59:53
31
Christine Moolenaar
Zutphen
1:00:13
59:53
32
Marjan Horn
Bathmen
1:00:49
1:00:43
33
Saskia Jukema
Denekamp
1:01:01
1:00:58
34
Brigit Drenten
Eibergen
1:01:16
1:01:04
35
Riette van Vliet
Utrecht
1:01:58
1:01:39
36
Laurian klein Swormink
Deventer
1:02:08
1:01:55
37
Lisette Kaal
Deventer
1:02:51
1:02:33
38
Helena Potgieter
Apeldoorn
1:03:02
1:02:59
39
Esther Hoogervorst
Deventer
1:03:12
1:02:59
40
Yvette Giesen
Deventer
1:03:13
1:03:13
41
Nicolle Pieters
Deventer
1:05:01
1:04:47
42
Tineke van der Vinne
Apeldoorn
1:05:50
1:05:46
43
Stephanie Gerrits
Diepenveen
1:06:07
1:05:48
44
Anke Nieuwenhuis
Deventer
1:06:13
1:05:56
45
Iris Bakhuis
Deventer
1:06:50
1:06:38
46
Marjo Pubben
Deventer
1:07:00
1:06:42
47
Marjorie Vloedgraven
Deventer
1:07:33
1:07:29
48
Tamara Giugie
Deventer
1:07:36
1:07:23
49
Saskia Tholen
Apeldoorn
1:08:05
1:07:52
50
Renate Smit-Veld
Deventer
1:08:22
1:08:03
51
Joke Helsloot
Deventer
1:10:43
1:10:36
52
Hendrikje Bucker
Laggenbeck (GER)
1:11:34
1:11:27
MSEN, DIJKENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tonnie Stouten
Apeldoorn
36:36
36:35
2
Elbert Voogt
Beekbergen
36:43
36:42
3
Ronald Derksen
Beekbergen
37:09
37:09
4
H van Driel
Apeldoorn
37:19
37:18
5
Hans Bosman
Deventer
37:25
37:24
6
Jan van den Broek
Deventer
39:14
39:14
7
Roy Nijkrake
Nijmegen
39:18
39:17
8
Ad van der Kar
Lochem
40:05
40:02
9
Rogier Raat
Deventer
40:06
40:02
10
Richard van Gelder
Warnsveld
40:22
40:22
11
Martin Helmink
Apeldoorn
40:24
40:23
12
Dirk Bekke
Deventer
41:11
40:44
13
Izak Patty
Deventer
41:35
41:34
14
Alwin Meijer
Deventer
41:48
41:46
15
Arjan Tuijnder
Deventer
41:49
41:46
16
Ronald Verstappen
Deventer
42:21
42:20
17
Rick van der laan
Drempt
42:29
42:21
18
Martin Veldkamp
Bathmen
42:54
42:50
19
Bart Vroklage
Deventer
42:57
42:50
20
Robert de Jong
Eibergen
43:16
43:15
21
Ruud wilkens
Heeten
43:18
43:14
22
Theo Leerkes
Wesepe
43:22
43:21
23
Theo Vloedgraven
Lochem
43:47
43:44
24
Tarik Bouaouiouach
Deventer
44:29
44:23
25
l
Holten
44:33
44:28
26
E Tuitert
Zutphen
44:33
44:27
27
Edwin Ligt
Apeldoorn
44:34
44:19
28
René van Wayenburg
Rijssen
44:56
44:55
29
Daniel Kellner
Deventer
45:05
44:56
30
F van Delft
Deventer
45:20
44:59
31
Henk Knoef
Olst
45:43
45:36
32
Koen Manders
Heteren
46:05
45:43
33
Han schippers
Holten
46:44
46:29
34
Jan Buxtorff
Amersfoort
46:45
46:36
35
Mendel Peereboom
Bathmen
47:11
47:08
36
Peter Vos
Deventer
47:16
47:13
37
Bert van der Wal
Diepenveen
47:16
47:11
38
Michiel van Heenenstij
Deventer
47:23
47:15
39
Niek Hollewand
Raalte
47:28
47:07
40
Wouter aan de Stegge
Raalte
47:28
47:07
41
Bert Gerritsen
Deventer
47:32
47:30
42
Mano Scherpbier
Deventer
47:43
47:35
43
Coen Dingemanse
Deventer
48:05
48:00
44
Peter Haagen
Deventer
48:24
48:18
45
Jan-Henk Pennings
Deventer
48:50
48:39
46
Richard Baas
Deventer
49:14
49:03
47
Adrie Rijk
Heeten
49:23
49:06
48
Wim Veldhuis
Zutphen
49:38
49:18
49
Anthony van den Oever
Rheden
50:03
49:48
50
Daan Mullink
Deventer
50:03
49:56
51
Kees Meyboom
Nijmegen
50:05
50:00
52
Eric Terpstra
Wageningen
50:13
49:53
53
Bjorn Paree
Aalsmeer
50:21
49:56
54
Rob van der Boog
Deventer
50:25
50:15
55
Erik Jan Langkamp
Diepenveen
50:34
50:29
56
Marcel Buschers
Deventer
50:40
50:36
57
Lucas Heys
Amersfoort
50:43
50:31
58
Arjen ter Heide
Doetinchem
50:48
50:45
59
Theo Roelofs
Vaassen
50:52
50:39
60
Arthur Westgeest
Hilversum
51:04
50:55
61
Meinard Eekhof
Deventer
51:04
50:48
62
Henk Gerrits
Diepenveen
51:09
50:50
63
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
51:15
51:08
64
Frits Huigen
Empe
51:36
51:29
65
Steven Krist
Enschede
51:37
51:23
66
Jan Steegink
Deventer
51:51
51:50
67
Arne Keuning
Diepenveen
51:56
51:40
68
Henk Groenhuis
Nijmegen
51:57
51:51
69
B. Haan
Apeldoorn
52:04
51:52
70
Bas den Boer
Arnhem
52:05
51:55
71
Marten Heys
Deventer
52:05
51:53
72
Gian Potgieter
Apeldoorn
52:08
52:05
73
Dennis Smit
Deventer
52:12
51:54
74
Thijs Lambeck
Deventer
52:26
52:17
75
Johan Tiecke
Bathmen
52:32
52:29
76
Peter Nieuwenhuis
Deventer
53:09
52:53
77
Willem Seine
Deventer
53:16
53:07
78
Theo ten Have
Diepenveen
53:31
53:21
79
Richard Biljardt
Olst
53:38
53:31
80
Benjamin de Jong
Deventer
53:46
53:40
81
Niels Kappert
Zutphen
53:46
53:29
82
Manfred Kraayenzank
Deventer
53:47
53:29
83
Henk Veldkamp
Vledder
53:47
53:43
84
Tjapko Keizer
Deventer
53:49
53:32
85
Eddie Koller
Ugchelen
54:04
53:53
86
Ben Mullink
Deventer
54:24
54:16
87
Joop Steenbruggen
Deventer
54:27
54:21
88
Rogier Flameling
Deventer
54:31
54:25
89
John Dul
Oene
54:37
54:24
90
Don Richardsen
Deventer
54:45
54:40
91
Ben Donninger
Zutphen
54:48
54:28
92
Maurice Reijnen
Ravenstein
55:18
55:11
93
Ap Ruiterkamp
Warnsveld
55:27
55:20
94
Mark Eggink
Deventer
55:42
55:28
95
Martin Schilperoort
Deventer
55:52
55:36
96
Tjep de Vries
Olst
56:11
55:46
97
Bennie Dost
Enschede
56:19
56:17
98
Henk Kager
Apeldoorn
56:27
56:21
99
Wouter-Jan Bolkestein
Deventer
56:28
56:13
100
Boy Ritsma
Deventer
56:33
56:29
101
Casper van Boheemen
Diepenveen
56:53
56:39
102
Ernst Kühne
Deventer
56:59
56:57
103
Ger Roelofs
Doorwerth
57:14
56:57
104
Gé Velders
Deventer
57:40
57:38
105
Gerben Greven
Deventer
57:47
57:37
106
Ton van Langen
Schalkhaar
58:13
58:05
107
Gerben Gravendeel
Deventer
58:18
58:07
108
Alwy Roelofs
Deventer
58:30
58:17
109
Roel Kipp
Apeldoorn
58:37
58:19
110
Robert Draaijer
Deventer
58:45
58:30
111
Harco Draaijer
Deventer
58:46
58:33
112
Bert van Dijk
Deventer
58:56
58:48
113
H. van Hickersum
Wijhe
59:27
59:07
114
Jan Bolink
Bathmen
1:00:27
1:00:22
115
Michel Verhaar
Castricum
1:00:35
1:00:22
116
Harrie Stempher
Deventer
1:00:45
1:00:27
117
Rijk Schipper
Holten
1:00:46
1:00:28
118
Huub Mensink
Deventer
1:01:01
1:00:54
119
Michel van Essen
Deventer
1:02:08
1:01:54
120
Martin Douma
Deventer
1:02:19
1:02:10
121
Dries Potgieter
Apeldoorn
1:03:01
1:02:59
122
Polle Damgrave
Deventer
1:03:06
1:02:59
123
Rene Veneboer
Deventer
1:03:27
1:03:13
124
Gerrit Baas
Deventer
1:03:35
1:03:24
125
Ab Koetsier
Holten
1:04:24
1:04:07
126
Clemens Olthof
Deventer
1:04:42
1:04:24
127
Henk Gietman
Deventer
1:05:33
1:05:25
128
Gerben Blom
Deventer
1:07:06
1:06:59
129
Ronald van der Velden
Apeldoorn
1:07:35
1:07:19
BUSS, DIJKENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harm Snoeren
Witteveen+Bos_II
38:56
38:53
2
Jos van Egmond
J.P. van den Benstic
40:32
40:30
3
Henk Dimmendaal
J.P. van den Benstic
41:00
40:58
4
Hans Bregman
Tauw
41:15
41:10
5
Hans Peter Korendijk
VDR Groep
43:19
43:15
6
Luuk van Kreij
Tauw
43:39
43:30
7
Jeroen Koot
Witteveen+Bos_II
44:02
43:57
8
Kees Backx
Movares_II
44:35
44:33
9
Olaf Koot
VDR Groep
44:36
44:21
10
Tom van Benthem
Van Huffelen & Meeni
45:06
44:55
11
Eric van de Schalkwijk
Roto Smeets Deventer
45:13
44:48
12
Jan Dekker
Tauw
46:01
45:57
13
Stefan Rödel
Tauw
46:02
45:58
14
Gerbem Tomassen
Witteveen+Bos_II
46:08
45:49
15
Roland Kager
Witteveen+Bos_II
46:21
46:06
16
Albert Broekhoff
J.P. van den Benstic
46:32
46:29
17
Ryan Bos
Witteveen+Bos_II
46:43
46:40
18
John Pelgröm
Van Huffelen & Meeni
46:54
46:44
19
Emanuel Veldhuis
Van Huffelen & Meeni
47:19
47:09
20
Edwin van der Strate
Tauw
47:42
47:32
21
Ben Baks
JPR_II
48:02
32:58
22
Martijn Dijkhof
Witteveen+Bos_III
48:16
48:01
23
Michiel Haffmans
Movares_II
48:43
48:35
24
Jaco ter Wal
Movares_II
48:44
48:34
25
Tom Workel
VDR Groep
48:45
48:29
26
Roel Oost
De Sleutel
48:47
48:43
27
Joost Bolck
Movares_II
48:50
48:41
28
Gerard Voetdijk
Roto Smeets Deventer
49:23
49:02
29
Peter Harms
Witteveen+Bos_II
49:32
49:17
30
Theo aan de Stegge
J.P. van den Benstic
49:49
49:27
31
Ernst Oosterveld
Movares_II
49:54
49:53
32
Robert Spenkelink
Deventer Ziekenhuis
50:36
50:13
33
Leonie Rotermundt
Witteveen+Bos_III
50:40
50:28
34
Jan Pladdet
Roto Smeets Deventer
50:41
50:22
35
Monique Holtkamp
Roto Smeets Deventer
50:50
50:28
36
Peter Koenders
Witteveen+Bos_III
51:01
50:43
37
Freek Kramer
Witteveen+Bos_II
51:03
50:49
38
Fred Plukker
Deventer Ziekenhuis
51:08
50:44
39
Joanet v.d. Berg
Adhesie
51:29
51:13
40
Job Wijbenga
JPR_II
51:33
51:23
41
Jeroen Stekelenburg
JPR_II
51:34
51:24
42
Anita Boksem
Adhesie
52:23
52:10
43
Andre Broekman
J.P. van den Benstic
52:24
52:20
44
Homme de Jong
Witteveen+Bos_III
52:26
52:11
45
Thimo Huisman
VDR Groep
52:26
52:10
46
Lida Oosterwijk
J.P. van den Benstic
52:41
52:36
47
Niels Verhage
JPR_II
53:01
52:51
48
Alette Kleinsman
Adhesie
53:39
53:25
49
Gerard Zennipman
Roto Smeets Deventer
53:45
53:25
50
Manfred Fokkema
Tauw
53:49
53:40
51
Gaby Bosch
JPR_II
54:30
54:18
52
Annemieke Tonnaer
Adhesie
54:32
54:17
53
Joop Vierveijzer
Tauw
54:38
54:26
54
Annemieke Starrenburg
Adhesie
54:46
54:32
55
Merel vd Graaf
Witteveen+Bos_III
54:47
54:34
56
Erna Emens-vanOosten
De Sleutel
54:53
54:45
57
Aloys Oosterwegel
Deventer Ziekenhuis
55:13
54:51
58
Henk Klaasboer
Deventer Ziekenhuis
55:19
54:57
59
Elly Neyland
J.P. van den Benstic
55:36
55:34
60
Geert de Vries
Movares_II
55:39
55:29
61
Rob Arentsen
Deventer Ziekenhuis
55:48
55:25
62
Wim Houtjes
Adhesie
56:03
55:48
63
Peter van der Pijl
Tauw
56:11
56:01
64
Jeanne Volker
Witteveen+Bos_III
56:48
56:36
65
Christiaan Duthler
Witteveen+Bos_III
56:48
56:30
66
Freerk de Boer
Movares_II
57:53
57:45
67
Marleen Jaspers
Deventer Ziekenhuis
58:31
58:09
68
Luuk Baltus
VDR Groep
59:12
58:56
69
Edwin Lammers
Roto Smeets Deventer
59:19
58:59
70
Marieke Bloemenkamp
Deventer Ziekenhuis
59:26
59:03
71
Marcel Ipskamp
Deventer Ziekenhuis
59:30
59:06
72
André de Visser
Van Huffelen & Meeni
59:51
59:39
73
Marieke Oosterhuis
JPR_II
1:00:18
1:00:06
74
H.M. Bootsma
De Sleutel
1:00:31
1:00:27
75
Harrie Dijkstra
Roto Smeets Deventer
1:01:26
1:01:05
76
Henk Aardoom
Van Huffelen & Meeni
1:02:07
1:01:55
77
Bert Klei
VDR Groep
1:02:36
1:02:20
78
Arnaud van Meeteren
VDR Groep
1:02:57
1:02:40
79
Alma Teunissen
JPR_II
1:03:08
1:02:58
80
Marian van Asselt
De Sleutel
1:03:28
1:03:18
81
Anke Kieviet
De Sleutel
1:06:10
1:06:02
82
Marieke te Rietstap
Deventer Ziekenhuis
1:06:56
1:06:33
83
MarijkeSlaghuis
Deventer Ziekenhuis
1:11:34
1:11:11
VSEN, UITERW.LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendy Groener
Deventer
1:11:44
1:11:41
2
Christi de Jong
Apeldoorn
1:15:59
1:15:53
3
Bertha van der starre-
Arnhem
1:17:31
1:17:22
4
Gerrie Pasman
Arnhem
1:19:08
1:19:00
5
Anita Spieker
Deventer
1:20:10
1:20:08
6
Leidy Rutten-Plas
Schalkhaar
1:21:07
1:21:01
7
Nynke van der Kooij
Deventer
1:22:13
1:22:07
8
A H Hulzebos
Zutphen
1:24:49
1:24:44
9
Natalie Spee
Zutphen
1:26:06
1:25:54
10
Xandra Diderik
Apeldoorn
1:30:43
1:30:28
11
Yvonne van herik
Rotterdam
1:30:47
1:30:37
12
Hermien de Groot
Hellendoorn
1:31:25
1:31:22
13
Jacueline de Witte
Deventer
1:32:43
1:32:28
14
Frederiek Dijkema
Zwolle
1:33:51
1:33:41
15
Van der Kolk
Deventer
1:33:55
1:33:50
16
Anita Lassche
Vollenhove
1:36:14
1:36:07
17
Paula Krooshoop
Bathmen
1:38:37
1:38:24
18
Annemieke Vink
Deventer
1:38:38
1:38:24
19
Suzanne Lansbergen
Zwolle
1:39:13
1:39:06
20
M. Uitdewilligen
Luttelgeest
1:46:08
1:46:00
21
Liesbeth Godeschalk
Heino
1:46:45
1:46:34
MSEN, UITERW.LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Neals Strik
53:42
53:42
2
Frank Falkmann
Lochem
58:47
58:47
3
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
59:16
59:15
4
Dirk Hoekman
Bathmen
59:24
59:23
5
Paul Valk
Deventer
1:00:42
1:00:42
6
Johan Kats
Deventer
1:01:36
1:01:35
7
Eduard Kruiper
Haarle gem Hellendoo
1:04:13
1:04:11
8
Rein van der Hoek
Beekbergen
1:05:57
1:05:53
9
Gerard Gerritsen
Deventer
1:06:12
1:06:11
10
Ed van Beek
Deventer
1:06:45
1:06:44
11
Marten van der Veen
Deventer
1:07:23
1:07:21
12
Ron Gravendeel
Olst
1:07:30
1:07:29
13
Wil Schoenmakers
Rheden
1:07:35
1:07:26
14
Bert van Asselt
Apeldoorn
1:08:08
1:08:05
15
Hans Hegeman
Raalte
1:08:15
1:08:14
16
Jendo Eelke Visser
Deventer
1:08:29
1:08:25
17
Albert Visser
Deventer
1:08:34
1:08:30
18
Erik Kappert
Wijhe
1:09:33
1:09:31
19
Anton Kruiderink
Warnsveld
1:10:25
1:10:23
20
Thijs van Beckhoven
Deventer
1:11:43
1:11:37
21
Kees Brusse
Huissen
1:11:53
1:11:48
22
Roel van Rossum
Deventer
1:12:06
1:12:05
23
Marco Meijer
Deventer
1:12:11
1:12:09
24
Sicco Roorda
Apeldoorn
1:12:12
1:12:09
25
Ronald kwint
Deventer
1:12:14
1:12:12
26
Erik van Aert
Amsterdam
1:12:37
1:12:32
27
Ron Yanse
Wijchen
1:12:47
1:12:39
28
Henri Timmerhuis
Mariaparochie
1:12:48
1:12:43
29
Hilbrand Alberts
Almelo
1:12:57
1:12:52
30
Egbert Jan Bouwhuis
Hellendoorn
1:13:09
1:13:05
31
Sander van der Kous
Deventer
1:13:15
1:12:59
32
Kor Braams
Deventer
1:13:26
1:13:22
33
Eelco Kruizinga
Deventer
1:13:41
1:13:32
34
Epco Maat
Enschede
1:13:44
1:13:39
35
Tonnie de Winter
Deventer
1:13:58
1:13:49
36
Peter Tommassen
Zwolle
1:13:58
1:13:53
37
Bert de Waal
Deventer
1:14:02
1:13:59
38
Albert Branderhorst
Diepenveen
1:14:18
1:14:09
39
Joop Kuiper
Diepenveen
1:14:52
1:14:41
40
T van Kessel
Twello
1:14:59
1:14:56
41
Peter de Jong
Almelo
1:15:09
1:15:03
42
Arian Wassink
Almelo
1:15:15
1:15:09
43
G Pasman
Arnhem
1:15:38
1:15:29
44
Maarten van Alphen
Arnhem
1:16:00
1:15:52
45
Bauke Hessels
Groningen
1:16:09
1:15:57
46
Gordon Abraham
Arnhem
1:16:12
1:16:05
47
Gerard Oosterhuis
Vorden
1:16:29
1:16:21
48
Ariaan van den Eelaart
Deventer
1:16:49
1:16:37
49
Rick Snijder
Vierhouten
1:16:50
1:16:37
50
Tim van Tongeren
Rotterdam
1:17:24
1:17:10
51
Marc van Uden
Schalkhaar
1:17:25
1:17:10
52
René Hulsman
Raalte
1:17:35
1:17:25
53
Jan Keijzer
Voorhout
1:17:46
1:17:37
54
Hans Mijer
Colmschate
1:17:47
1:17:45
55
Harry Vulink
Heeten
1:17:53
1:17:39
56
Arnoud Hassink
's-Gravenhage
1:17:53
1:17:40
57
Theo Lam
Vorden
1:18:03
1:17:56
58
Christiaan Kats
Oene
1:18:19
1:18:12
59
A Kruiper
Heeten
1:18:29
1:18:13
60
Roel Steenbeek
Rotterdam
1:18:40
1:18:30
61
Eric Groenwold
Vorden
1:18:42
1:18:31
62
J Otsen
Hoorn Nh
1:18:42
1:18:38
63
Edwin Kolkman
Heeten
1:18:46
1:18:43
64
Ron Beumer
Laren Gld
1:18:51
1:18:42
65
Gerrit Hekkert
Diepenveen
1:18:59
1:18:56
66
Leon Slegten
Wijhe
1:19:14
1:19:07
67
Phil de Lange
Deventer
1:19:16
1:19:07
68
Harry Homan
Deventer
1:19:22
1:19:16
69
Ruurd van Schaik
Deventer
1:19:25
1:19:12
70
Jan Henning
Broekland Ov
1:19:56
1:19:51
71
Eric Hulman
Heeten
1:20:01
1:19:45
72
Henk Kasper
Diepenveen
1:20:32
1:20:14
73
Michaël de Groot
Amsterdam
1:20:46
1:20:41
74
Erik Steneker
Arnhem
1:20:50
1:20:43
75
Andries Vos
Zwolle
1:20:56
1:20:50
76
Ben Schrijver
Lemelerveld
1:21:13
1:20:57
77
Herbert Eggink
Zutphen
1:21:20
1:21:10
78
Wybren Bakker
Utrecht
1:21:22
1:21:10
79
Erik Berenpas
Zutphen
1:21:28
1:21:19
80
Bert Kleiboer
Zwolle
1:21:32
1:21:22
81
Karel van de Graaf
Deventer
1:21:54
1:21:42
82
Bert Brendeker
Olst
1:22:07
1:21:59
83
Dirk Jan Beumer
Oene
1:22:27
1:22:20
84
Xander Uiterlinden
Deventer
1:22:36
1:22:21
85
Jan Heijting
Twello
1:22:40
1:22:38
86
J Baake
Twello
1:22:44
1:22:32
87
Roel ten Klooster
Wijhe
1:22:46
1:22:41
88
John van Essen
Deventer
1:22:46
1:22:38
89
Albert Heck
Zeist
1:22:56
1:22:43
90
Cees Mooman
Warnsveld
1:23:05
1:22:56
91
Mark Bakker
Deventer
1:23:06
1:22:54
92
Henk Duinker
Diepenveen
1:23:07
1:22:49
93
T Holleboom
Broekland
1:23:33
1:23:17
94
G Ronk
Zutphen
1:23:36
1:23:31
95
Cees van Rij
Deventer
1:23:37
1:23:24
96
Harrie Duteweert
Heeten
1:23:59
1:23:54
97
Ten Broeke
Deventer
1:24:32
1:24:18
98
Eric Lassche
Vollenhove
1:24:47
1:24:37
99
Alphons Klaassen
Ulft
1:25:06
1:24:52
100
Menno van Langen
Beuningen Gld
1:25:11
1:24:57
101
Eddy Mangnus
Deventer
1:25:17
1:25:05
102
Bastiaan Niggebringe
Ulft
1:25:34
1:25:23
103
Raymond Hassink
Deventer
1:26:02
1:25:49
104
Klaas Terpstra
Meppel
1:26:17
1:26:07
105
Theo Bosch
Heino
1:26:37
1:26:34
106
Casper van Langen
Deventer
1:26:53
1:26:38
107
H Koers
Raalte
1:27:00
1:26:48
108
Gerard Wilderink
Olst
1:27:05
1:27:03
109
Edwin Kieviet
Schalkhaar
1:27:18
1:27:09
110
Anton Stolte
Arnhem
1:27:49
1:27:39
111
Benjamin Broeze
Koog aan de Zaan
1:27:56
1:27:51
112
Albert Brouwer
Zwolle
1:28:25
1:28:21
113
Toon Dashorst
Deventer
1:28:35
1:28:24
114
G W Brekveld
Twello
1:30:09
1:30:03
115
Wim Kooyman
Diepenveen
1:30:30
1:30:24
116
Marco Withagen
Deventer
1:31:05
1:30:53
117
Ton Dijkhuis
Deventer
1:31:06
1:31:00
118
Peter Nieland
Apeldoorn
1:31:31
1:31:14
119
Gert Wolbrink
Schalkhaar
1:31:51
1:31:42
120
Joop Kemp
Velp Gld
1:31:59
1:31:50
121
Kees van Dijk
Heesch
1:32:43
1:32:28
122
Marco Huidink
Deventer
1:33:07
1:32:52
123
Harry Bonhof
Diepenveen
1:33:47
1:33:41
124
Paul Herwig
Meeden
1:35:47
1:35:38
125
Arjen Santema
Diepenveen
1:37:00
1:36:48
126
Nol van der Meer
Deventer
1:38:15
1:38:11
127
G.van Tongeren
Deventer
1:41:04
1:40:50
128
Gerbrant van Vledder
Olst
1:41:10
1:41:03
129
Rob Krol
Deventer
1:43:15
1:43:09
130
Bertus Haarman
Raalte
1:46:46
1:46:35
BUSS, UITERW.LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene van Haaften
Enschede running amb
1:04:41
1:04:36
2
Rene Komduur
Enschede running amb
1:04:54
1:04:53
3
Wim Oudejans
Movares_I
1:07:29
1:07:28
4
Edwin Willemse
Enschede running amb
1:07:54
1:07:51
5
Raphael vd Velde
Witteveen+Bos_I
1:09:11
1:09:08
6
Sander Lokhorst
Movares_I
1:14:17
1:14:15
7
Alex Hendriksen
JPR_I
1:15:57
1:15:50
8
Cees de Vries
Prorail
1:16:16
1:16:05
9
Wilbert Menkveld
Witteveen+Bos_I
1:16:44
1:16:39
10
Ralph Morsink
Witteveen+Bos_I
1:17:08
1:17:00
11
Jeroen Nijhuis
Witteveen+Bos_I
1:17:13
1:17:08
12
Ale Maring
Prorail
1:18:05
1:17:52
13
Anton Gijsselhart
JPR_I
1:18:22
1:18:15
14
Ben Wesselink
Enschede running amb
1:18:37
1:18:33
15
Bert Burgers
Witteveen+Bos_I
1:19:04
1:19:00
16
Bob Timmer
Movares_I
1:21:15
1:21:05
17
Christiaan Busscher
Movares_I
1:21:34
1:21:30
18
John Spijker
Movares_I
1:21:57
1:21:46
19
Dik Kranenburg
Prorail
1:21:58
1:21:46
20
Monique Kranenburg
Prorail
1:21:58
1:21:45
21
Jasper de Vries
Prorail
1:22:40
1:22:29
22
Jaap vd Graaf
Witteveen+Bos_I
1:23:02
1:22:54
23
Richard de Nijs
Nederland
1:25:35
1:25:31
24
Jaap de Koning
Witteveen+Bos_I
1:27:20
1:27:13
25
Bertine Schotman
Enschede running amb
1:28:49
1:28:45
26
Albert van der Kolk
Prorail
1:30:16
1:30:02
27
Wendy Zwart Peters
JPR_I
1:30:39
1:30:24
28
Kirsten van Dijk
Witteveen+Bos_I
1:31:37
1:31:31
29
Anita De Ruiter
JPR_I
1:38:17
1:38:02
30
Fons Spliet
JPR_I
1:38:17
1:38:03
Uitslagen.nl
10-05-2006 07:58