| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Verkerkloop
Zwijndrecht - Woensdag 17 mei 2006
V-5KM, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Ria Plaisier
Verzekeringsbeheer
22:41
22:31
6
Jody Slikaboer
Walburgcollege - 2
24:33
24:11
9
Betty van Zoelen
Gemeente Zwijndrecht
24:48
24:06
10
Miranda de Vries
Politici Zwijndrecht
24:48
23:55
17
Majanne Roest
Rabobank Sliedrecht
25:47
25:22
18
Jolinda den Toom
Zwijndrecht
26:06
25:52
19
Anja Grijze
Prócount LTB - 2
26:07
25:40
21
Nele Walschot
Dierenkliniek Ridder
26:39
26:29
22
Ineke Voskuijl
Zwijndrecht
26:41
26:21
24
Dientje Cijntje
Nestlé Purina Pet Ca
26:42
26:13
26
Wilma van Bommel
Rabobank Z'drecht-HI
27:12
26:27
32
Jacqueline Terlouw
Rabobank H'veld-Gies
28:08
27:38
33
Aline de Ruiter
Ernst & Young
28:09
28:04
34
Vivienne Verhagen
Nestlé Purina Pet Ca
28:21
27:52
36
Angeniet Gillissen
Albert Schweitzer Zk
28:27
27:29
37
Rarda Henssen
Walburgcollege - 1
28:27
28:07
38
Ruby van der Leeuw
Dierenkliniek Ridder
28:31
28:21
39
Marjan Geertsema
Velpa Enveloppen - 2
28:39
27:50
42
Iris Vermeer
Prócount LTB - 4
28:55
28:21
44
A.S.E. Kersten
De Lage Landen
29:03
28:56
49
Nel Zondervan
Fitness City - 1
29:21
28:20
50
Claudia vd Klundert
Fitness City - 2
29:23
28:21
52
W. Wilhelmus
Hovig & Wessels Advo
29:27
29:09
54
Brenda Pons
Fitness City - 1
29:33
28:32
55
Jessica Stok-Boonstopp
Fitness City - 1
29:41
28:40
56
Marjan van der Burg
Rabobank Midden-IJss
29:49
28:47
59
Suzan Squarzina
Fortis Bank
29:55
29:00
60
Carina Ottenheim
Corus Tubes - 2
29:57
29:29
65
Cristina vNikkelen Kui
Fortis Bank
30:23
29:28
66
Margreth Wegman
Kerry Bio Science -
30:24
29:26
67
Eunice Blancheville
Forta - 3
30:30
29:34
68
Yvonne ter Meer
Nashuatec Recomtek
30:30
29:44
73
Yvette Grashorn
Rhinecontainer B.V.
30:45
30:19
75
Marjolein Sikkelerus
Storax
31:02
30:24
76
Jolanda van der Bax
Albert Schweitzer Zk
31:05
30:28
79
Irma Kornet
Kerry Bio Science -
31:19
30:21
82
Ingrid den Hollander
Albert Schweitzer Zk
31:30
30:54
83
Conny van Dijk
Fitness City - 2
31:34
30:33
84
Maaike Eikelenboom
Prócount LTB - 4
31:37
31:05
86
Tamara Schuitvlot
Nestlé Purina Pet Ca
31:45
31:15
88
Willemijn Boudestein
Hotel Ara
31:49
31:18
89
Lenny van Dodewaard
Forta - 3
31:50
30:55
90
Tamara van der Horst
Biomet Nederland - 2
31:51
31:44
92
Judith Molenaar
Walburgcollege - 1
31:52
31:31
93
Astrid van Horssen
Dierenkliniek Ridder
31:54
31:44
94
Esther van Dulk
Dierenkliniek Ridder
31:54
31:45
95
Marita van Baaren
Forta - 3
31:56
31:01
97
Mirjam Kooiman
Wickerhoff B.V. - 3
32:02
31:14
98
Miriam Barahmeh
Rhinecontainer B.V.
32:11
31:45
99
Mieke de jong
Albert Schweitzer Zk
32:18
31:42
100
Elize Visser
Verkerk Groep - 3
32:42
31:59
101
Heidi Liddle
Verkerk Groep - 3
32:42
31:58
102
Judith Rutteman
Biomet Nederland - 3
32:50
32:41
108
Roos Zohar
Wickerhoff B.V. - 3
33:09
32:17
109
Wilma Verhoef
Wickerhoff B.V. - 3
33:13
32:20
110
Ellen Huizer
Walburgcollege - 1
33:18
32:55
111
Kim Kouwenhoven
Rabobank Z'drecht-HI
33:20
32:44
116
Amanda Haak
Velpa Enveloppen - 2
33:45
32:57
118
Monique Pol
Wickerhoff B.V. - 3
33:50
32:57
119
Astrid van de Graaf
BDO Campsobers Dordr
33:50
32:55
120
Geertine van der Ster
Prócount LTB - 2
33:57
33:17
122
Yvonne Bezemer
Rabobank Z'drecht-HI
34:09
33:25
124
Rianne de Bruijn
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
34:20
33:56
125
Barbara Riksen
Biomet Nederland - 3
34:22
34:13
129
Marcelle de Pee
Rhinecontainer B.V.
34:31
34:05
134
Marianne Heun
Walburgcollege - 1
36:56
36:36
139
Marieke van der Veer
Biomet Nederland - 3
37:58
37:48
M-5KM, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad Verwey
Prócount LTB - 1
15:54
15:54
11
Patrick Coolen
Biomet Nederland - 1
18:10
18:05
12
Ben de Haan
G.I.L.S. Wordwide
18:13
18:11
15
Ferry Kempenaar
Verkerk Groep - 1
18:30
18:28
18
Wilmar de Valk
Biomet Europa
18:46
18:40
19
Kees Tak
G.I.L.S. Wordwide
18:52
18:51
21
Henk meems
Biemond en van Pelt
18:57
18:55
28
Bas Wieringa
Biomet Nederland - 1
19:22
19:17
31
Peter de Heer
Biemond en van Pelt
19:39
19:37
32
Ruud van den Berg
Biemond en van Pelt
19:45
19:26
33
Paul Landsmeer
Walburgcollege - 2
19:46
19:35
34
Hendrik Smit
Velpa Enveloppen - 1
19:48
19:33
35
René Havelaar
Verkerk Groep - 1
19:48
19:34
36
Michel van Meurs
Rhinecontainer B.V.
19:50
19:42
38
Peter Verschoor
G.I.L.S. Wordwide
19:52
19:42
40
Dennis Magermans
Biomet Nederland - 1
19:54
19:49
41
Henri Spijkerman
Kerry Bio Science -
19:54
19:49
45
Gerben van Groningen
Plus Retail West
19:59
19:54
46
Rudolf Pols
Atlas Copco - 1
20:01
19:53
47
Joost cornelisse
Zwijndrecht
20:03
19:59
48
Peter Sluijter
Velpa Enveloppen - 1
20:06
19:52
49
Piet van Hoeven
Rabobank Sliedrecht
20:10
19:44
57
Harmen Eckhardt
Plus Retail West
20:30
20:15
61
Olaf van de Poll
Prócount LTB - 1
20:35
20:17
62
Jean Marc de Wijs
Prócount LTB - 3
20:36
20:17
66
J.F.A.J. Buelens
De Lage Landen
20:39
20:32
67
Roland van Esch
Biomet Nederland - 2
20:40
20:34
68
Richard Schuurmans
Gemeente Zwijndrecht
20:44
20:34
69
Jeffrey van Geloof
Zwijndrecht
20:45
20:40
70
Niels den Toom
Zwijndrecht
20:45
20:40
71
Stephan van Wouwe
Zwijndrecht
20:54
20:50
72
Eddo Bakker
Velpa Enveloppen - 1
20:56
20:41
75
Rob van Grevenbroek
G.I.L.S. Wordwide
21:04
20:53
76
Dinky Philipsen
Plus Retail West
21:06
20:51
77
Lennard Vos
Plus Retail West
21:07
20:53
78
Marco 't Hoen
Verkerk Groep - 1
21:08
21:00
85
Richard Lodder
Biomet Nederland - 1
21:12
21:07
87
Sven Sanders
Biomet Europa
21:13
21:06
92
Hans Jongeneel
Prócount LTB - 5
21:21
21:03
94
W. Groenendijk
Hovig & Wessels Advo
21:24
21:01
96
Jelle Baan
Wickerhoff B.V. - 2
21:27
20:59
99
Frans van den Heuvel
N.C.H.
21:36
21:12
101
Marcel Hoonderd
Hoogland Mennens
21:39
21:03
105
Adrie Minderhout
Biemond en van Pelt
21:51
21:47
106
Willem Sinterniklaas
Gemeente Zwijndrecht
21:58
21:47
108
Maurice van Driel
Walburgcollege - 1
22:00
21:44
109
Ard Hordijk
Atlas Copco - 2
22:00
21:00
110
Ronald van Witzenburg
Forta - 2
22:04
21:47
111
Remco Silvertand
Corus Tubes - 2
22:04
22:01
115
Peter Groenewoud
Gemeente Zwijndrecht
22:07
21:51
116
John Beerens
Corus Tubes - 1
22:10
22:09
118
Joep Ottenheim
Corus Tubes - 1
22:11
21:52
119
Rob van Walsem
Nashuatec Recomtek
22:15
21:29
121
Bert Grijze
Prócount LTB - 1
22:18
21:38
122
Leo Hempel
Prócount LTB - 1
22:18
21:53
126
Soerish Ramcharan
Velpa Enveloppen - 1
22:26
22:17
129
Martin van Vuren
Verkerk Groep - 2
22:28
22:20
132
Michael Nap
Prócount LTB - 3
22:34
22:16
133
Danny Pelle
BDO Campsobers Dordr
22:35
21:37
137
Rene Fransen
Buijse en Zoon
22:49
22:43
138
Hans Brekelmans
Prócount LTB - 4
22:49
22:31
142
Mohammed Addoukali
Verkerk Groep - 2
22:59
22:35
145
Marco de Smit
Nashuatec Recomtek
23:02
22:16
149
Jeroen Verhoef
Wickerhoff B.V. - 2
23:05
22:36
150
Rinus Kooiman
Wickerhoff B.V. - 1
23:06
22:19
152
J. Wessels
Hovig & Wessels Advo
23:14
22:55
153
Gert Goedhart
Buijse en Zoon
23:21
23:15
154
Kevin de Koning
BDO Campsobers Dordr
23:23
22:25
155
Patrick Janssens
Verzekeringsbeheer
23:24
23:17
161
Jan Pijl
Van Leeuwen Buizen
23:32
22:33
162
Bart de Ruiter
Verkerk Groep - 3
23:35
23:26
164
Jan Luyte
Gemeente Zwijndrecht
23:37
22:59
168
Coen Struys
Rabobank Sliedrecht
23:44
23:19
170
Arno Ammerlaan
Atlas Copco - 1
23:46
22:43
173
Peter de Haer
Verzekeringsbeheer
23:50
23:43
174
Steef van Wolferen
VLS Schoon
23:51
23:36
175
Gijs Kunst
Corus Tubes - 1
23:58
23:53
176
Leo Verhoef
Wickerhoff B.V. - 1
24:00
23:20
177
Ronald van der Wal
VLS Schoon
24:00
23:43
186
Martijn Rombouts
Biomet Europa
24:11
24:05
188
Carel van de Koppel
Gemeente Zwijndrecht
24:14
23:37
189
Ronald Buter
Drimmelen Houtgroep
24:14
23:20
190
Xander Niewenhuys
Rotaract
24:19
23:38
191
Roger Ham
Kerry Bio Science -
24:20
23:23
194
Jasper van Dongen
Rhinecontainer B.V.
24:22
23:56
198
Jeroen Jansen
Rabobank H'veld-Gies
24:36
24:08
200
Maurice van Vliet
Walburgcollege - 1
24:38
24:17
201
Dennis Hoogvliet
Prócount LTB - 3
24:40
24:07
203
Michiel Letteboer
Biomet Europa
24:41
24:32
204
Derek Verhoef
Wickerhoff B.V. - 2
24:42
24:00
205
Hennie Tempelaar
Wickerhoff B.V. - 1
24:44
24:14
208
Alfred Busink
Prócount LTB - 2
24:49
24:23
211
Hans van Wirdum
Zwijndrecht
24:52
24:36
213
Stefan de Graaf
Zwijndrecht
24:57
24:42
214
Bert Baars
Hoogvliet & Zn. BV
24:57
24:55
216
Mark Schürmann
Kerry Bio Science -
24:59
24:01
222
Ton Ramstijn
Kerry Bio Science -
25:10
24:13
226
Martin Wervenbos
Verzekeringsbeheer
25:17
25:10
228
Arjen van der Graaf
Walburgcollege - 2
25:21
25:14
231
Andres Moerland
Verkerk Groep - 1
25:27
25:19
234
Richard Lambertus
Corus Tubes - 1
25:37
25:10
236
Ton Hurks
Van Leeuwen Buizen
25:39
24:40
237
Niels de Bruin
Zwijndrecht
25:40
25:19
239
Tymen van Dam
Biomet Nederland - 2
25:44
25:37
241
Pieter Turkenburg
Rotaract
25:47
25:07
242
Wim de Wit
Corus Tubes - 2
25:47
25:30
245
Gerard Slotema
Politici Zwijndrecht
25:53
25:00
246
Siebe de Waard
Walburgcollege - 1
25:54
25:33
247
Cristian den Hoed
Wickerhoff B.V. - 2
26:01
25:31
250
Sven Tump
Elsevier Opleiding/A
26:15
25:24
251
Wim Tempelaar
Elsevier Opleiding/A
26:15
25:24
252
Jeroen Hoftijzer
Elsevier Opleiding/A
26:15
25:23
253
Ron Dijkshoorn
Prócount LTB - 4
26:19
25:51
254
Piet van Loon
Biemond en van Pelt
26:20
25:45
256
Ron Viergever
Rhinecontainer B.V.
26:20
25:54
262
Freek Leusden
Hoogland Mennens
26:28
25:56
264
Rob Weeda
Velpa Enveloppen - 2
26:31
26:02
265
A. de Haan
Hovig & Wessels Advo
26:33
26:13
266
Alfons van der Graaf
Hoogvliet & Zn. BV
26:34
25:48
267
Adil Tajjiou
Verkerk Groep - 3
26:35
26:10
268
Hans Besseling
Verkerk Groep - 2
26:35
26:27
270
Peter Voskuijl
Zwijndrecht
26:40
26:22
272
Ewald van der Steeg
Hoogland Mennens
26:46
26:15
278
Kees van der Wal
Hoogland Mennens
26:52
26:19
279
Arlo Carbaat
Atlas Copco - 2
26:53
25:50
281
Anton Buningh
Kerry Bio Science -
26:55
25:58
284
Jeroen Buckers
Drimmelen Houtgroep
27:02
26:09
286
Hans Heuvelmans
Corus Tubes - 3
27:06
27:02
287
Harrie de Wit
Drimmelen Houtgroep
27:14
26:20
289
Marco Stehouwer
Prócount LTB - 5
27:17
26:15
290
Kees van 't Zelfde
Prócount LTB - 5
27:17
26:52
292
Jan van de Wetering
Progam Bouwadvies
27:21
26:33
294
Ronald Hogeweg
Atlas Copco - 1
27:29
26:28
295
Gerrit de Zeeuw
Hoogland Mennens
27:30
26:57
296
Arnold Veenendaal
Walburgcollege - 1
27:31
27:09
297
Jeroen Brand
Corus Tubes - 2
27:37
27:19
298
Jan-Gert de Gier
Rabobank Z'drecht-HI
27:39
26:49
299
Jan Kuchar
Hoogvliet & Zn. BV
27:40
26:53
300
Armand Tournois
Ernst & Young
27:42
27:38
301
Ary Garos
Biomet Nederland - 3
27:43
27:36
305
Wilco van den Haak
Verkerk Groep - 2
27:48
27:03
306
Harrie van Meurs
Rhinecontainer B.V.
27:48
27:21
307
Niels den Hartog
Atlas Copco - 2
27:50
26:47
308
Ruud Crezee
Kerry Bio Science -
27:54
26:55
309
Jean Pierre Bolsius
Fortis Bank
27:55
26:59
312
Peter Olijrhook
Rabobank H'veld-Gies
27:57
27:29
313
Matthijs van Gelder
Progam Bouwadvies
27:58
27:05
314
Arie de Vlaming
Gemeente Zwijndrecht
27:59
27:15
318
Piet Bandsma
Rabobank Sliedrecht
28:13
27:48
321
Jan Tendijck
Elsevier Opleiding/A
28:15
27:23
322
Albert Abee
Gemeente Zwijndrecht
28:20
27:37
323
Arco Meijer
Biomet Nederland - 3
28:27
28:20
326
Ruud Vastenhoud
Buijse en Zoon
28:38
28:31
327
Rob van Lier
Buijse en Zoon
28:38
28:31
329
M.H.G. vd Wetering
De Lage Landen
28:48
28:40
330
Remco Heuver
Progam Bouwadvies
28:55
28:02
337
Raimondo Touw
Prócount LTB - 5
29:13
28:49
341
Pieter van Eijsden
Fitness City - 2
29:21
28:19
344
Johan Kamsteeg
Biemond en van Pelt
29:42
29:05
345
Joop Keuning
Biemond en van Pelt
29:42
29:05
350
Cor van den Adel
Rabobank Midden-IJss
29:49
28:47
351
René Gomersbach
Rabobank Midden-IJss
29:50
28:48
352
Kees van der Bie
Rabobank Midden-IJss
29:50
28:48
355
Wim van Pelt
Politici Zwijndrecht
30:00
29:06
356
Ronald van Rijn
Wickerhoff B.V. - 1
30:00
29:08
357
Sjoerd Heylaerts
Waltmann & Co Makela
30:06
29:22
359
Oene Mulder
Waltmann & Co Makela
30:15
29:32
363
Gerrie Vlaming
Nestlé Purina Pet Ca
30:27
29:57
364
Xander Meulendijk
Waltmann & Co Makela
30:28
29:44
366
Dennis Vaandrager
Rotaract
30:42
30:00
367
Wim de Ruiter
Rabobank H'veld-Gies
30:51
30:23
368
Marcel Heijboer
Atlas Copco - 1
31:06
30:03
369
Vincent Vermeer
Nashuatec Recomtek
31:08
30:21
370
Reyer van der Louw
BDO Campsobers Dordr
31:08
30:12
371
Tino Hoogland
Vat Logistics
31:17
30:45
373
Jan van der Heyden
Hoogvliet & Zn. BV
31:25
30:38
374
Jordy Boslooper
Rabobank Z'drecht-HI
31:32
30:48
375
M. Poot
Ten Holter Advocaten
31:37
30:58
376
Berco Zijlmans
Biemond en van Pelt
31:42
31:05
377
Piet Bezemer
Hoogland Mennens
31:43
31:13
379
Jan van der Wall
Fortis Bank
31:44
30:49
380
Arne Busink
Prócount LTB - 3
31:50
31:24
382
Rob Zoeteweij
Rabobank Z'drecht-HI
31:59
31:12
386
Arie de koning
Rabobank Z'drecht-HI
32:52
32:06
391
Pierre Asselman
Fitness City - 1
33:08
32:07
392
Jan van Genderen
Drimmelen Houtgroep
33:22
32:25
394
Ronald van der Horst
Politici Zwijndrecht
33:42
32:48
396
Marcel Naaktgeboren
Prócount LTB - 2
33:56
33:17
397
Dick Vink
Progam Bouwadvies
34:21
33:28
400
Peter Roest
Biomet Nederland - 2
35:01
34:51
402
Wilko Scherpenzeel
Rabobank Z'drecht-HI
35:04
34:17
406
Harry Bosch
Van Leeuwen Buizen
37:04
36:03
407
Cees Hoogvliet
Van Leeuwen Buizen
37:04
36:04
408
Karsten van de Velde
Walburgcollege - 1
37:10
36:49
V-10K, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Anne Zijderveld
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
44:54
44:46
7
Erika Assenberg
Zwijndrecht
48:53
48:32
11
Astrid de Ruiter
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
50:37
49:53
21
Esmeralda Grauss
Zwijndrecht
54:32
54:29
24
Yvonne van Toorn-Luijk
Dordrecht
55:47
55:13
25
Wil Slotboom
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
55:48
54:52
29
Angelique van Drunen
Zwijndrecht
56:46
55:47
35
Lisenka Kuiper
Zwijndrecht
57:06
56:30
36
Trude Groeneveld
Heerjansdam
57:06
56:30
39
Patricia van de Graaf
Dordrecht
59:00
57:58
40
Judith Schipper
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
59:19
58:56
M-10K, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
18
Peter Kleinjan
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
40:05
39:59
38
Michel Lingbeek
Zwijndrecht
44:42
44:38
44
Martin Verveer
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
44:54
44:46
56
Marco van Maurik
Zwijndrecht
46:52
46:39
58
Hans van Ginneken
Dordrecht
47:00
46:49
78
Theo Hollestein
Zwijndrecht
48:48
48:27
98
Koos Leendertse
Zwijndrecht
51:09
50:29
100
Richard Leeuwis
Alblasserdam
51:12
50:36
113
Ron Zuidema
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
53:27
52:29
116
Loek Bekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:49
53:13
119
Peder Roodselaar
Zwijndrecht
54:08
53:21
132
Ruud van Meenen
Zwijndrecht
56:28
55:54
143
Gerard Maaskant
Zwijndrecht
59:18
58:19
146
Martin Bijnagte
Zwijndrecht
59:59
59:10
149
Ton van Roessel
Zwijndrecht
1:01:36
1:00:45
151
Martijn van den Dungen
Dordrecht
1:04:21
1:03:39
Uitslagen.nl
18-05-2006 10:27