Uitslagenlijst 2e Heddes Bouw Hoorn Marathon

Hoorn Nh - Zondag 21 mei 2006

42HSN, 42KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Schilder
Hoogkarspel
2:47:19
2:47:17
2
Erik van der Velden
Den Burg
2:50:38
2:50:36
3
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
2:56:17
2:56:15
4
Mark de Goeij
Middenbeemster
2:56:19
2:56:15
5
Giorgio Sironi
Monza (ITA)
2:57:44
2:57:42
6
Sander Groot
Hoorn Nh
3:01:13
3:01:05
7
H.C. Niemeijer
Haarlem
3:06:48
3:06:22
8
Rico Huijsmans
Apeldoorn
3:12:57
3:12:51
9
Jos van Laanen
Helmond
3:17:53
3:17:45
10
Martinuscollege A (jr
Scholen Klas 2
3:18:23
3:18:15
11
Copernicus 2 (jr1)
Scholen Klas 1
3:18:43
3:18:38
12
Bart Sira
Keulen (GER)
3:21:25
3:21:03
13
Wim Schilder
Scharwoude
3:22:39
3:22:34
14
J van Geelen
Hilversum
3:22:54
3:22:23
15
Copernicus 1 (jr1)
Scholen Klas 1
3:26:05
3:25:59
16
Stefan Verhoog
Harderwijk
3:26:08
3:25:54
17
Paul Stolwijk
Boskoop
3:28:38
3:28:35
18
Martinuscollege B (jr
Scholen Klas 2
3:31:54
3:31:45
19
Copernicus 2H (jr2)
Scholen Klas 2
3:32:45
3:32:40
20
Michel Haring
Zeeman Vastgoed Behe
3:33:15
3:33:13
21
Oscar Romero OR1 (jr3
Scholen Klas 3
3:33:35
3:33:31
22
Paul Bravenboer
Rotterdam
3:34:41
3:33:48
23
Copernicus 3 (jr1)
Scholen Klas 1
3:36:32
3:36:28
24
Sander Hospers
Almere
3:37:29
3:36:52
25
Roger Kempinski
Bemelen
3:41:02
3:40:33
26
Richard van Klooster
Leusden
3:50:44
3:50:32
27
René Laan
Heddes
3:51:35
3:51:27
28
Richard Lelieveld
Bleiswijk
3:54:22
3:54:14
29
Nico Bakker
Hermans Holding
3:54:33
3:54:03
30
Gabriely Wambura
Ursem
3:55:21
3:55:20
31
Richard van der Veer
DSB
3:55:35
3:55:20
32
Steven L. Speek
Amsterdam
3:56:35
3:56:13
33
Antonio Diaz
Waalre
4:00:20
4:00:08
34
Jarno Verlaat
De Weere
4:16:42
4:15:47
35
Trevor Davies
Calgary, Alberta (CA
4:26:19
4:25:15
36
Jan Sloterwijk
Purmerend
4:27:47
4:27:40
37
Johan Bracke
Oostakker (BEL)
4:29:25
4:29:19
38
Marc van der Gulik
Hoorn Nh
4:39:49
4:39:11
39
Michel Honselaar
Hoorn Nh
5:07:09
5:06:13
42H40, 42KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Franky Beljaars
Vlissingen
2:50:19
2:50:18
2
Simon Luchett
Haarlem
2:54:06
2:54:03
3
Paul Beckers
Oostmalle (BEL)
2:58:09
2:58:07
4
Ron van den berg
Hoorn Nh
3:03:01
3:03:00
5
Wim B. Tijssen
Utrecht
3:04:01
3:03:33
6
David Smith
Amstelveen
3:06:41
3:06:38
7
H vd Kolk
Zuiderwoude
3:08:05
3:07:51
8
Gijs de Heus
Maarssen
3:14:25
3:14:23
9
Egbert Top
Groningen
3:14:50
3:14:50
10
Math Roberts
Sittard
3:15:11
3:15:08
11
Rudi Vanden Berghe
Berchem (BEL)
3:17:00
3:16:54
12
Gert-Jan van Groningen
Cothen
3:17:10
3:17:10
13
Arie Terluin
Joure
3:18:14
3:17:54
14
Gerard Buisman
Hoorn Nh
3:19:00
3:18:47
15
Marius Besuijen
Middelburg
3:19:02
3:19:01
16
R. Barendrecht
Hellevoetsluis
3:20:31
3:20:15
17
Sjiewe Huisman
Ursem
3:26:31
3:26:18
18
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
3:26:55
3:26:53
19
Arnold Broek
Hoorn Nh
3:28:15
3:27:51
20
Johan Feijen
Hoorn Nh
3:29:06
3:28:56
21
Cees Marees
Heddes
3:29:57
3:29:41
22
Ricard Pieterse
Purmerend
3:30:50
3:30:45
23
Vincent Keesmaat
Monnickendam
3:32:24
3:32:11
24
Wanno Remijnse
Castricum
3:32:41
3:32:40
25
Bouwe van de Steeg
Goutum
3:32:45
3:32:07
26
Nico Noort
Purmerend
3:34:01
3:33:57
27
Michaël van Dam
Kerkrade
3:35:11
3:35:02
28
Wim van Berkum
Zwaag
3:35:16
3:35:12
29
Nico Rawee
Haren Gn
3:36:59
3:36:46
30
Arne van der Schuit
Hoorn Nh
3:38:23
3:38:19
31
Oebe van der Hilst
Hoorn (ITA)
3:38:40
3:38:20
32
Roy Gorres
Hoorn Nh
3:39:04
3:39:03
33
Ben Dankmeyer
Zwaag
3:39:06
3:38:22
34
Tom Min
Egmond aan Zee
3:39:08
3:38:24
35
Theo Vink
Blokker
3:41:57
3:41:48
36
Rob Wams
Hoorn Nh
3:43:26
3:43:14
37
Klaas Gerssen
Den Helder
3:43:38
3:43:29
38
Eric Degenhart
Zwaag
3:45:00
3:44:35
39
F Wildenbeest
Spijkenisse
3:45:35
3:45:01
40
Leo de Wilde
Schagen
3:46:34
3:46:18
41
Nico Swanink
Aerdenhout
3:46:39
3:46:05
42
André Kerbof
Gorredijk
3:46:55
3:46:44
43
Jim Mul
Avenhorn
3:48:35
3:47:36
44
Jack Hendrickx
Putte
3:48:41
3:48:15
45
Hans Blom
De Goorn
3:49:43
3:49:41
46
Guido Breedveld
Den Hoorn Zh
3:50:55
3:50:47
47
Han Peter Kelder
Haren Gn
3:52:21
3:52:07
48
Ron Dorenbos
Almere
3:53:03
3:52:45
49
Rob Oud
Alkmaar
3:54:06
3:53:22
50
Klaas Laan
Amsterdam
3:54:31
3:53:55
51
Peter Koopen
Enkhuizen
3:56:04
3:54:58
52
Peter van der Woude
Purmerend
4:01:42
4:01:36
53
Ruud Elzinga
Hoorn Nh
4:07:25
4:06:12
54
Rob Bruin
Amsterdam
4:18:17
4:17:06
55
R Wils
Kasterlee (BEL)
4:42:35
4:41:29
56
Leo Venhorst
Hoorn Nh
5:26:48
5:26:05
42H50, 42KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad Roodhuijzen
Nijeveen
2:58:09
2:58:08
2
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
3:02:04
3:01:59
3
Guus Hageman
Midwoud
3:04:27
3:04:22
4
Rob Emmerig
Assendelft
3:04:37
3:04:36
5
Klaas Abrahams
Hoorn Nh
3:06:27
3:06:24
6
Wim Besuijen
Middelburg
3:16:23
3:16:19
7
Cor Kraakman
Hoorn Nh
3:19:09
3:19:06
8
Minne Boelens
Berkhout
3:19:59
3:19:55
9
Lex de Boer
Avenhorn
3:22:00
3:21:57
10
Hugo Bruynooghe
Opwijk (BEL)
3:23:47
3:23:36
11
Sjaak Boon
Venhuizen
3:24:48
3:24:46
12
Jaap Alberda van Ekens
Staphorst
3:26:35
3:26:31
13
Piet Blokland
Hoorn Nh
3:26:38
3:26:33
14
Ron Dijkhuizen
Zoetermeer
3:27:37
3:27:24
15
Mo Idrissi
Heemskerk
3:29:03
3:28:02
16
John Guequierre
Middelburg
3:30:40
3:30:38
17
Lau Visser
Vlaardingen
3:32:57
3:32:11
18
Ton Wever
Zuid-Scharwoude
3:33:22
3:33:17
19
Jaap Deijkers
Heiloo
3:34:23
3:33:53
20
André Boom
Haarlem
3:36:19
3:36:04
21
F Kraan
Amstelveen
3:38:50
3:38:47
22
Leo Dirks
Hoorn Nh
3:42:21
3:41:41
23
Henk Voorbij
Leiden
3:43:43
3:43:02
24
Kees de Vries
Hoogezand
3:46:34
3:45:43
25
Piet Schouten
Hoorn Nh
3:47:01
3:46:59
26
Jan Dekker
Purmerend
3:47:31
3:47:27
27
Mon Haemhouts
Westerlo (BEL)
3:48:37
3:47:33
28
Herman Brughmans
Beerse (BEL)
3:48:38
3:47:33
29
Rene van Dorst
Essen (BEL)
3:48:51
3:48:25
30
Ko Halff
Wormerveer
3:50:15
3:49:15
31
Henri Wolters
Hantumhuizen
3:51:41
3:51:12
32
Koos van Bergen
Oegstgeest
3:53:35
3:53:02
33
Fred Kuikman
Hoorn Nh
3:54:30
3:53:47
34
Desmet Eric
Oostende (BEL)
3:55:14
3:54:33
35
Thijm Konter
Raalte
3:55:21
3:54:43
36
Gerrit de Bruin
Bleiswijk
3:56:19
3:56:05
37
Chris Spooren
Overpelt (BEL)
3:56:40
3:55:32
38
Jan Zondag
Leeuwarden
3:57:13
3:57:03
39
P Wobbe
's-Gravenhage
4:02:17
4:02:03
40
Ad Voortman
Vroomshoop
4:02:49
4:02:11
41
Wim Corbijn
Blokker
4:05:43
4:05:11
42
Theo Koenis
Hoorn Nh
4:07:16
4:07:03
43
Co Lub
Heddes
4:09:33
4:09:09
44
Cor de Boer
Hoofddorp
4:12:42
4:11:53
45
Ben Mol
Almere
4:13:22
4:12:16
46
Herman Spil
Zwaagdijk
4:13:29
4:12:33
47
Gerrit Besseling
Hoogkarspel
4:17:27
4:17:12
48
Rui Cabral
Amsterdam
4:22:13
4:22:04
49
H Koers
Raalte
4:23:32
4:22:52
50
Wim snoey Kiewit
Hoorn Nh
4:26:44
4:25:44
51
Hans Buis
De Rijp
4:29:39
4:28:59
52
Arie Wijbenga
Enkhuizen
4:30:50
4:30:07
53
Howard de Miranda
Amersfoort
4:31:35
4:31:16
54
Jaap de Kam
Amstelveen
4:31:53
4:30:56
55
Andre Jansen
Venray
4:34:16
4:33:36
56
Henk Antonius
Zwaag
4:36:48
4:36:16
57
Dion Joosten
Putte
4:38:49
4:38:23
42H60, 42KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo van Vliet
Hoorn Nh
3:28:42
3:28:31
2
Jaap Roosjen
Leeuwarden
3:49:27
3:49:02
3
E Schlarmann
Schiedam
3:54:44
3:54:26
4
Heinz Kohl
Hoorn Nh
3:55:47
3:54:31
5
Theo Mulders
Waarland
3:59:34
3:58:38
6
Rob Schmidt
Bergen op Zoom
4:00:19
3:59:56
7
Lou Coevert
Lambertschaag
4:00:47
3:59:30
8
Simon Oudt
Hoogkarspel
4:01:17
4:01:07
9
André van der Veen
Halfweg Nh
4:28:08
4:27:27
10
M Bosman
Rotterdam
4:30:31
4:30:07
11
Gijs honing
Blokker
4:37:28
4:36:35
12
Piet van der Zande
Wognum
4:39:45
4:39:13
13
Jan H. van der Wielen
Arnhem
4:50:13
4:49:29
14
Frans Be Tjoen Swan
Amsterdam
4:52:27
4:51:23
15
Nico Schoone
Hoorn Nh
5:02:07
5:01:48
16
Joop Keetman
Zaandam
5:37:24
5:36:49
42VSN, 42KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lennie Groenewegen
Rotterdam
3:37:49
3:37:33
42V35, 42KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rachel Shuttleworth
stellenbosch
3:11:47
3:11:31
2
Esther Veldhuis
Bovenkarspel
3:28:22
3:28:15
3
Christel Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
3:43:35
3:43:24
4
Tonny Deckers
Hoorn Nh
3:47:00
3:46:54
5
Petra Koomen
Hoorn Nh
3:47:36
3:47:32
6
Jenni de Groot
Leeuwarden
3:49:27
3:48:45
7
Inge Tijsmans
Zwaag
3:50:28
3:49:12
8
Mirjam Ruiter
Oostwoud
3:50:30
3:49:59
9
Winy Grent
Blokker
3:55:32
3:55:13
10
Sonja van Zeelt
Assendelft
4:01:46
4:01:13
11
Sonja Dijkhuis
Hoorn Nh
4:07:24
4:06:24
12
Beatrice van der Tuin
Hoorn Nh
4:35:12
4:34:40
13
Ricky Stolk
Almere
4:36:16
4:35:32
14
Miranda Kerbof-Wurkum
Gorredijk
4:37:57
4:37:46
15
Linda Venhorst
Hoorn Nh
5:23:35
5:22:51
42V45, 42KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Knops
Maastricht
3:09:11
3:09:01
2
Ina Swinkels
Hoorn Nh
3:27:14
3:27:13
3
Ria Stam
Limmen
3:29:12
3:29:07
4
Vera Nollen
Veteranen Nederland
3:36:46
3:35:59
5
Gieny van Niejenhuis
Almere
3:37:10
3:37:07
6
Els Annegarn
Amsterdam
3:43:26
3:43:15
7
Joke Ursem-sijs
Hoogwoud
3:43:50
3:43:34
8
Gerda Horneman
Hoorn Nh
3:44:49
3:44:46
9
Anneliek de Rooij-Vonk
Alkmaar
3:52:47
3:52:28
10
Lies Mol
Almere
4:13:22
4:12:17
11
Helen buscherhof-Siaha
Lelystad
4:15:01
4:13:47
12
Annelies Kroeders
Hjelmeland (NOR)
4:42:17
4:41:02
13
Henriette Taartmans
Zoetermeer
4:59:28
4:58:42
14
Annie van Rossum
Vianen Ut
6:33:01
6:32:47
42V55, 42KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frida Mordhorst
Hoorn Nh
3:37:56
3:37:55
2
Lilian Schreuder
Castricum
4:21:44
4:21:38
21HSN, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
1:12:20
1:12:19
2
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Amsterdam
1:21:51
1:21:51
3
Bart Minnebo
Hoorn Nh
1:23:06
1:22:58
4
Robin Schonenberg
DSB Bank 21-1
1:24:51
1:24:46
5
Salim Ahrouch
Hoorn Nh
1:25:17
1:25:14
6
Rob van Andel
Roparun
1:26:45
1:26:43
7
Eric Retz
Zaandijk
1:27:15
1:27:07
8
Jan Berkhout
Amsterdam
1:28:38
1:28:30
9
W Veltman
Leeuwarden
1:28:49
1:28:48
10
Luc Boot
Hoogkarspel
1:29:27
1:29:20
11
Johan Baas
Wognum
1:29:39
1:29:36
12
Geert van Stralen
Heerhugowaard
1:30:08
1:29:50
13
Mark Hukema
Amsterdam
1:31:04
1:30:45
14
Mark van Gerven
Uitgeest
1:31:08
1:30:40
15
Mengerink
Zwaag
1:31:30
1:31:25
16
Michel de Vries
Hoorn Nh
1:32:07
1:31:12
17
Hidde de Bruijn
DSB Bank 21-2
1:32:12
1:31:16
18
André van Olst
Nijverdal
1:32:35
1:32:33
19
Jos Dekker
Volendam
1:33:18
1:32:54
20
Wouter Ebbing
Hoorn Nh
1:33:23
1:33:14
21
Francois Rustenburg
Wervershoof
1:33:24
1:33:05
22
Edwin Huisman
Blokker
1:33:31
1:32:17
23
Remco Schrauwen
Amsterdam
1:33:36
1:33:27
24
Walter van der Toorren
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:33:38
1:33:20
25
Patrick Swinkels
DSB Bank 21-1
1:33:44
1:33:32
26
Hans Kolenbrander
Helmond
1:33:54
1:33:42
27
Ferdinand Mulder
Hoorn Nh
1:34:08
1:33:41
28
Thimo de Nijs
's-Gravenhage
1:34:08
1:33:10
29
Marcel Laan
Heddes Bouw 21
1:34:11
1:34:07
30
Bas Jansen
Hoorn Nh
1:34:22
1:34:20
31
Sander Goudsblom
NoordhollandsDagblad
1:34:25
1:34:01
32
Yvo Hauet
Roparun
1:34:28
1:34:21
33
Jarno Meijers
Zwaag
1:34:31
1:34:23
34
Wim Tamis
J.enP.Schouten 21
1:34:41
1:34:34
35
Ron Hamers
Spanbroek
1:35:07
1:35:03
36
Paul Rietveld
Bennebroek
1:35:24
1:34:42
37
Pieter Bakker
PricewaterhseCoopers
1:35:27
1:35:12
38
Michael Afanasyev
Delft
1:35:56
1:34:59
39
Rob de Vrieze
Hoorn Nh
1:36:33
1:36:16
40
Alex Kok
Abbekerk
1:37:39
1:37:09
41
Martijn Meijer
Rotterdam
1:37:41
1:37:25
42
Sander Eijpe
Almere
1:37:49
1:37:18
43
Arjen Ruizeveld
Koog aan de Zaan
1:38:08
1:38:03
44
Erk Koenis
Hoorn Nh
1:38:11
1:37:19
45
Raymond Blaeser
Bolsward
1:38:17
1:37:51
46
Marcel Overboom
Avenhorn
1:38:21
1:37:19
47
Edwin de Jong
Zaandam
1:38:30
1:38:25
48
Willem-Jan Wagemaker
Utrecht
1:38:31
1:38:20
49
Sander de Wit
Blokker
1:38:35
1:38:28
50
Melvin Tuil
Hoorn Nh
1:38:58
1:38:54
51
Mario Martens
Amsterdam
1:39:22
1:39:09
52
Matthé Rijs
Amsterdam
1:39:33
1:39:20
53
Wiebe van der Want
's-Gravenhage
1:39:52
1:39:32
54
Ynse Stapert jr
Schutz Mannenmode 21
1:39:56
1:39:49
55
Vasco Naudts
Hoorn Nh
1:40:07
1:39:21
56
Johan Bakker
ING Bank N.V. 21-1
1:40:12
1:39:57
57
Meijer Jeroen
Heemskerk
1:40:30
1:40:15
58
Adri van Santen
Purmerend
1:40:38
1:40:13
59
Hoekema Rogier
Hoorn Nh
1:41:12
1:40:39
60
Danny Kogenhop
Purmerend
1:41:29
1:41:09
61
Bob Klappe
Hoorn Nh
1:41:32
1:41:09
62
Arnoud Beumer
Hoorn Nh
1:41:33
1:41:11
63
Joost van Stralen
J.enP.Schouten 21
1:41:36
1:41:28
64
Pieter de Schmidt
Hoorn Nh
1:41:39
1:40:50
65
C Brinkman
Amsterdam
1:41:50
1:41:25
66
Régis van der Tweel
Diemen
1:41:56
1:41:30
67
Maarten Ouwehand
Katwijk Zh
1:42:03
1:41:57
68
Alex Gitzels
DSB Bank 21-1
1:42:07
1:41:54
69
Michel Janse
ING Bank N.V. 21-2
1:42:09
1:41:48
70
Rene Pieterman
Bussum
1:42:37
1:41:50
71
Maarten van Hooft
's-Hertogenbosch
1:42:48
1:41:59
72
Alex Moddermann
Hoorn Nh
1:43:04
1:41:54
73
John Groot
Hoorn Nh
1:43:07
1:42:58
74
Freek Zegers
Medemblik
1:43:09
1:42:47
75
Bart van Eekelen
Hoorn Nh
1:43:11
1:42:46
76
Soony Braakman
Hoorn Nh
1:43:12
1:42:22
77
Jelle Bot
Bovenkarspel
1:43:28
1:43:25
78
Carlo Wendelgelst
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
1:43:30
1:42:41
79
Paul Pietersen
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
1:43:30
1:42:41
80
Lucien van Leijen
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
1:43:48
1:43:41
81
Elmar de Wit
Wognum
1:43:53
1:43:46
82
Rutger Kooijmans
Rotterdam
1:43:55
1:43:38
83
André Schoen
Wognum
1:44:06
1:43:19
84
Ferry Koopman
Zaandam
1:44:13
1:43:38
85
Etienne Heiligenberg
Amsterdam
1:44:13
1:43:48
86
Hugo Bakker
Roparun
1:44:17
1:43:44
87
Jurgen heemskerk
Noordwijkerhout
1:44:44
1:43:53
88
Wesley van Dekken
Enkhuizen
1:45:02
1:44:37
89
Rob van Noort
Hoorn Nh
1:45:14
1:45:00
90
Chiel ter Wal
Amstelveen
1:45:24
1:44:09
91
Marco van Grevenbroek
ING Bank N.V. 21-1
1:45:25
1:44:51
92
Dimitri Elve
Alkmaar
1:45:28
1:45:02
93
Dennis Robert
Bot Bouw
1:45:36
1:45:09
94
Jeroen Donker
Heddes Bouw 21
1:45:38
1:44:44
95
Chris van Bree
DSB Bank 21-2
1:45:47
1:45:01
96
Akos van der Plaat
Nieuw Vennep
1:45:48
1:45:03
97
Coen Appelman
Hermans Holding BV
1:45:52
1:44:47
98
Harry Leegwater
Hoorn Nh
1:45:55
1:44:52
99
Ruud Slippens
Hoorn Nh
1:45:55
1:45:29
100
Rob Kok
DSB Bank 21-1
1:45:57
1:45:25
101
Kees Overboom
Woerden
1:46:38
1:45:35
102
Pierre koopen
Enkhuizen
1:46:40
1:45:29
103
Johan Jansen
Heemskerk
1:46:48
1:45:49
104
Daan ten Have
's-Hertogenbosch
1:46:55
1:46:23
105
Michel Bakker
PricewaterhseCoopers
1:47:19
1:46:27
106
Sander de Waard
Heddes Bouw 21
1:47:19
1:46:27
107
Marcel Simoes
Ursem
1:47:20
1:46:33
108
Jeroen Appelman
Enkhuizen
1:47:40
1:47:03
109
Guillaume Bruens
Purmerend
1:47:45
1:47:39
110
Daniël Tijl
Amsterdam
1:47:52
1:47:14
111
Jeroen Ouderling
De Kwakel
1:47:56
1:47:24
112
Rick Moolenaar
Zwaag
1:47:57
1:47:05
113
MCJ Deen
Wervershoof
1:48:02
1:47:11
114
Bastiaan Krab
Hoorn Nh
1:48:26
1:47:34
115
Martin Oudshoorn
Wieringerwerf
1:48:30
1:47:22
116
Sander Rozenga
Heemskerk
1:48:32
1:47:41
117
Wichard Steen
Bovenkarspel
1:48:35
1:48:11
118
Emile Kouwenhoven
ING Bank N.V. 21-2
1:48:57
1:48:10
119
Edwin van Westen
Wervershoof
1:49:02
1:48:28
120
Collin Dil
Koog aan de Zaan
1:49:33
1:48:18
121
Olfert Bouhuis
Bovenkarspel
1:49:56
1:49:04
122
Ruben Bergkamp
Wormerveer
1:50:34
1:49:26
123
Paul Groot
Bovenkarspel
1:50:36
1:49:55
124
Ronald Nieuwenhuijzen
Amsterdam
1:50:37
1:49:43
125
Jan Willem Pereboom
Midwoud
1:50:55
1:50:19
126
Marcel van Boxtel
Hoorn Nh
1:50:55
1:49:45
127
Gertjan Jongh
Alkmaar
1:51:31
1:51:19
128
Youri Jansen
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
1:51:54
1:51:04
129
Stefan Bierman
ING Bank N.V. 21-2
1:52:15
1:51:54
130
Hans Schattefor
Zwaag
1:52:37
1:51:42
131
Jorus Everaerd
Amsterdam
1:52:39
1:52:23
132
Michel van Egmond
Utrecht
1:53:02
1:51:50
133
Anton Douwes
Almere
1:53:06
1:52:30
134
Iwan Visscher
Deloitte
1:53:08
1:52:28
135
Dennis van der Kroft
Alkmaar
1:53:09
1:52:52
136
Maarten de Vries
Amstelveen
1:53:14
1:52:04
137
John Caspari
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
1:53:59
1:53:46
138
Mathieu van Wijhe
Alg.Onderwijsbond 21
1:54:11
1:53:33
139
Radmilo Soda
Amsterdam
1:54:20
1:54:20
140
Martyn Kerkman
Zoeterwoude
1:54:31
1:54:10
141
Gerard de Smit
Midwoud
1:54:35
1:53:27
142
Michiel van der Ham
Midwoud
1:54:43
1:54:09
143
Jan Kok
Blokker
1:54:44
1:53:25
144
Henry Bootsveld
Hoorn Nh
1:54:53
1:53:42
145
Vincent Mulder
Hoorn Nh
1:55:07
1:53:48
146
Hank Schouten
Blokker
1:55:07
1:53:48
147
Jur van der Slikke
Weesp
1:56:26
1:55:35
148
Anton Spelt
DSB Bank 21-2
1:56:39
1:56:29
149
Martin Gouverneur
Zwaag
1:56:42
1:55:34
150
Jibbe van Amersfoort
Hoorn Nh
1:57:02
1:56:41
151
Jeroen Stelling
Alkmaar
1:58:12
1:57:46
152
Frank Baltus
Amsterdam
1:58:13
1:57:20
153
Dennis Dambruck
Almere
1:58:15
1:57:07
154
William de Jager
Bomij Beheer B.V.
1:58:44
1:58:26
155
Rogier Stroekman
ING Bank N.V. 21-2
1:58:53
1:58:34
156
Henk de Bruijn
Hoorn Nh
1:59:12
1:58:06
157
Eddy Vlaar
Hoorn Nh
1:59:39
1:59:03
158
Jelle Appelman
Ursem
2:01:18
2:00:06
159
Jan Tooms
Haarlem
2:01:48
2:00:50
160
Hans Dekker
De Goorn
2:02:19
2:01:16
161
Robin Geertsma
Krommenie
2:02:36
2:01:45
162
Niels Groen
Hoorn Nh
2:02:48
2:01:44
163
Vincent Groenewoud
Maastricht
2:02:51
2:01:47
164
Frank Kanen
Maastricht
2:02:51
2:01:47
165
Alastair John
Schellinkhout
2:03:01
2:02:45
166
Boaz de Boer
Heddes Bouw 21
2:03:19
2:02:11
167
Geert van der Veer
Zwaag
2:03:24
2:02:14
168
Sander Hassert
Den Dolder
2:04:47
2:03:39
169
Marco Plug
Amsterdam
2:05:26
2:04:17
170
Gerrit Gerritsma
Amsterdam
2:06:16
2:05:28
171
Dennis Taunter
Amsterdam
2:06:16
2:05:28
172
Wouter Wang
Heerhugowaard
2:06:17
2:05:29
173
Rob van Zijl
Almere
2:06:26
2:05:31
174
Michel van de Coeverin
Nieuw Vennep
2:06:35
2:05:22
175
Nico Druijf
Hermans Holding BV
2:07:21
2:06:06
176
Robbert Keijer
Bussum
2:07:41
2:06:33
177
Arjen Hof
Edam
2:08:16
2:07:26
178
Marc dekker
Avenhorn
2:11:20
2:10:08
179
Osman Sertaw Direkai
Hermans Holding BV
2:12:33
2:11:18
180
John Dekker.
Lelystad
2:12:47
2:12:09
181
Demmy Onink
Amsterdam
2:13:45
2:12:28
182
Remco Breedt
Hoorn Nh
2:13:53
2:13:22
183
Tim Buhre
Breda
2:21:58
2:20:39
184
Theo Luinenburg
Hoorn Nh
2:25:00
2:23:43
185
Rolf Neijman
Hoorn Nh
2:27:40
2:26:27
186
Jeroen Beijer
Hoogkarspel
2:28:13
2:26:53
21H40, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herman Akkerman
Hoorn Nh
1:19:45
1:19:44
2
Erik Bakker
Le Cheix / Frankrijk
1:23:46
1:23:44
3
Gerbrand Beunder
Hoorn Nh
1:26:16
1:26:14
4
Frank Ettes
DSB Bank 21-2
1:26:55
1:26:27
5
Peter Luijters
Bot Bouw
1:27:16
1:27:10
6
Antoon van der Jagt
Venhuizen
1:27:17
1:27:14
7
Hans Trappenburg
Meerkerk
1:27:34
1:27:28
8
Rob van Pelt
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
1:27:36
1:27:31
9
Eric de Haan
Uitgeest
1:28:08
1:27:39
10
Dick Appel
Hoorn Nh
1:28:13
1:28:10
11
Reginald Janki
Koog aan de Zaan
1:28:50
1:27:40
12
Arnie Burleson
Ilpendam
1:28:55
1:28:46
13
Jan Bakker
Westzaan
1:29:00
1:28:53
14
Ronald Luijters
Bot Bouw
1:29:43
1:29:37
15
Piet Aardenburg
Hoorn Nh
1:29:48
1:29:45
16
Cor wijnker
Schellinkhout
1:30:26
1:29:54
17
Jan Smit
DSB Bank 21-2
1:30:45
1:30:17
18
Peter Reus
Lutjebroek
1:30:46
1:30:38
19
Peter de Keijzer
Heiloo
1:30:59
1:30:14
20
Sjaak Bosch
Abbekerk
1:31:42
1:31:33
21
theo klaver
Hoogkarspel
1:32:21
1:32:15
22
Marc Hooyman
Enkhuizen
1:32:25
1:32:14
23
Ed Carper
ING Bank N.V. 21-2
1:32:41
1:32:34
24
Peter Swart
Wervershoof
1:33:08
1:33:07
25
Frans Kragten
Blokker
1:33:28
1:33:25
26
Henri Greuter
Roparun
1:33:34
1:33:06
27
John Schouten
Hoorn Nh
1:33:46
1:33:43
28
Gert Jan de Boer
Amsterdam
1:33:53
1:32:59
29
Pierre Vriend
Wijdenes
1:34:11
1:34:02
30
Arthur Kessens
Beverwijk
1:34:38
1:33:28
31
Fred Martin
Sint Pancras
1:34:50
1:34:07
32
Henk Dekker
DSB Bank 21-2
1:35:05
1:34:54
33
Marco Havelaar
Egmond-Binnen
1:36:02
1:35:45
34
Ronald Muizelaar
Schagen
1:36:20
1:36:14
35
Theo Nibbering
De Rijp
1:36:45
1:36:27
36
Henk Keijzer
Ilpendam
1:36:49
1:36:46
37
Cees Dekker
Blokker
1:36:56
1:36:22
38
John Bloemen
Amsterdam
1:36:58
1:36:37
39
Ronald Vos
Hoorn Nh
1:37:11
1:36:04
40
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Hoorn Nh
1:37:22
1:37:14
41
Martin Boode
Hoorn Nh
1:37:24
1:36:45
42
Dirk Leijen
Bot Bouw
1:37:35
1:37:08
43
Cees Beemster
NoordhollandsDagblad
1:37:43
1:37:27
44
Guido Laurijsen
Amsterdam
1:37:55
1:37:00
45
Aad de Heus
Hoorn Nh
1:38:22
1:37:59
46
Piet Delissen
Opmeer
1:38:24
1:38:01
47
Frank Sentenier
Hoorn Nh
1:38:43
1:38:32
48
Rob Ruitenberg
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
1:39:01
1:38:55
49
John Brandhoff
DSB Bank 21-2
1:39:18
1:39:12
50
Vincent Buis
Hoorn Nh
1:39:26
1:39:23
51
Willem van der Voort
Zaandam
1:40:07
1:39:39
52
Joop Schwalback
ING Bank N.V. 21-2
1:40:14
1:39:57
53
Robert de Boer
Bot Bouw
1:40:16
1:39:49
54
Pieter-Jan van der Gul
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
1:40:33
1:40:02
55
Wim Krol
Amsterdam
1:40:53
1:39:55
56
Frank Smit
Blokker
1:41:17
1:40:54
57
Martin Peerdeman
Alkmaar
1:41:19
1:40:38
58
Bert Mellema
Oosterblokker
1:41:24
1:40:50
59
Perry Smits
NoordhollandsDagblad
1:41:34
1:41:12
60
Robertjan van Hinte
Wognum
1:41:44
1:41:31
61
Jan Karsten
Hoorn Nh
1:42:04
1:41:50
62
John Hamers
Heemskerk
1:42:11
1:41:25
63
Nico de Boer
Purmerend
1:42:14
1:41:38
64
Wim Schuurman
Hoorn Nh
1:42:24
1:41:33
65
Leo Vogelpoel
Hoorn Nh
1:42:47
1:42:39
66
Gerrit Kraal
Scharwoude
1:42:50
1:42:18
67
Rudy Bruins
's-Hertogenbosch
1:42:54
1:42:06
68
Egbert van Wezenbeek
Hoorn Nh
1:42:59
1:42:50
69
Harry Kruithof
Andijk
1:43:30
1:42:38
70
Koos Ursem
Bot Bouw
1:43:46
1:43:04
71
Paul van der Bijl
Leiden
1:43:52
1:43:38
72
Karel Waerts
Hermans Holding BV
1:43:52
1:43:21
73
Benny Chedi
ING Bank N.V. 21-1
1:43:58
1:43:15
74
Ruud Groenhuijzen
NoordhollandsDagblad
1:44:07
1:43:45
75
Ronald van etten
Wieringerwerf
1:44:08
1:43:49
76
Jos Buijsman
Ursem
1:44:25
1:43:37
77
Arthur Hopmans
Hoorn Nh
1:44:30
1:43:58
78
Rene Terkens
Amsterdam
1:44:32
1:44:18
79
Alex Mathijssen
Hoorn Nh
1:44:33
1:43:49
80
Rinus Waerts
Hermans Holding BV
1:44:52
1:44:22
81
Theo Koning
Spierdijk
1:44:53
1:44:36
82
Rene Glas
Hoorn Nh
1:45:25
1:44:30
83
John Mulder
Heddes Bouw 21
1:45:38
1:44:56
84
rienk Coehoorn
Oostzaan
1:46:24
1:46:03
85
Peter Verplancke
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
1:46:32
1:46:19
86
Erik van der Kam
Goutum
1:46:34
1:46:18
87
Rober Commandeur
Wervershoof
1:46:38
1:45:22
88
Joost Pieterse
Amersfoort
1:46:43
1:45:46
89
Robert Aussen
Scharwoude
1:46:52
1:46:46
90
Mathé Leeuwenkamp
Amsterdam
1:47:08
1:45:54
91
Loek Out
Hoorn Nh
1:47:28
1:46:34
92
Senno Verhoef
Heiloo
1:47:30
1:46:48
93
Ais Loupatty
Amsterdam
1:48:04
1:47:31
94
Willem Slippens
Nibbixwoud
1:49:12
1:48:18
95
Dick Voskuil
Wognum
1:49:12
1:48:06
96
Arthur de Jong
Hoofddorp
1:49:38
1:48:54
97
Henk Klap
Grootebroek
1:50:14
1:49:51
98
Menno Gmelig Meijling
Amsterdam
1:50:25
1:49:35
99
Peter Bouwhuis
DSB Bank 21-1
1:50:28
1:50:15
100
Dirk Compas
Bovenkarspel
1:50:36
1:49:55
101
Eric Molenaar
NoordhollandsDagblad
1:50:47
1:50:08
102
Stef Dekker
Oosterblokker
1:51:05
1:50:08
103
Gerard Beerepoot
Wognum
1:51:48
1:51:07
104
Martin Waslander
Groningen
1:51:50
1:51:33
105
John Pannekeet
PricewaterhseCoopers
1:52:02
1:51:48
106
Marlon Balker
Purmerend
1:52:04
1:50:52
107
Ronald Schouwink
Hoorn Nh
1:52:12
1:51:33
108
R Cozijn
Delft
1:52:27
1:51:11
109
Kor Stienstra
Hoorn Nh
1:52:28
1:51:29
110
Dirk Zuurbier
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
1:52:38
1:52:33
111
Rob Hilberts
Oterleek
1:52:41
1:51:52
112
Roland Slee
Zaandam
1:52:43
1:52:06
113
Theo Bank
Bot Bouw
1:52:45
1:52:16
114
Peter Kramer
Bot Bouw
1:52:45
1:52:17
115
Michel Vercoelen
Hoorn Nh
1:52:54
1:52:19
116
Paul Wagenaar
Hoorn Nh
1:53:22
1:52:22
117
John Hardenberg
Sijbekarspel
1:53:37
1:52:32
118
Steef Klop
PricewaterhseCoopers
1:54:15
1:54:01
119
Toru Furumaya
Oudkarspel
1:54:32
1:53:46
120
Ton de Lange
NoordhollandsDagblad
1:54:39
1:54:10
121
John Wagner
Haarlem
1:54:49
1:54:41
122
David de Bruin
Castricum
1:55:03
1:54:02
123
Peter Keuchenius
Bax Chemicals
1:55:20
1:54:18
124
Gert-Jan de Jong
Haarlem
1:55:22
1:54:49
125
Michel Warga
ING Bank N.V. 21-1
1:55:27
1:54:58
126
Ton Knol
Hoorn Nh
1:55:29
1:54:13
127
Nico Meester
Hoorn Nh
1:55:31
1:54:17
128
Loek van der Peet
Waddinxveen
1:55:45
1:54:45
129
Patrick de la Croix
Hoorn Nh
1:56:21
1:56:15
130
Onno Bastiaan
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:56:26
1:55:35
131
Rick van der Plas
De Wooncompagie
1:56:32
1:55:32
132
Eric Snaas
De Wooncompagie
1:56:33
1:55:32
133
Peter Rinkel
De Wooncompagie
1:56:33
1:55:33
134
Tom Meijer
Zaandam
1:56:34
1:55:51
135
Henny Schoonderwoerd
Blokker
1:56:38
1:56:10
136
Martin Lanting
Zaandam
1:56:38
1:56:07
137
Duco Sinnema
Amsterdam
1:56:59
1:55:52
138
Robert Kooiker
Lelystad
1:58:03
1:56:56
139
Ruud Wolterman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:58:08
1:57:22
140
William Kooy
Abbekerk
1:58:18
1:57:07
141
Henny Tol
Hoorn Nh
1:59:51
1:59:32
142
Martin Hartman
Hoorn Nh
2:00:02
1:59:05
143
Nick Hoogland
Alkmaar
2:00:25
1:59:13
144
Ton de Haan
Zwaag
2:01:02
2:00:16
145
Piet Zuiker
Wognum
2:01:03
1:59:59
146
Chris Gieltjes
Blokker
2:01:15
2:01:03
147
Rob Steyger
Zaandam
2:01:24
2:00:30
148
Symen van der Meer
Zwaag
2:01:58
2:00:55
149
Ronald Reijnen
Ilpendam
2:02:27
2:02:15
150
Michiel van Vlijmen
Avenhorn
2:02:36
2:01:29
151
Herman Bonte
Hoorn Nh
2:02:47
2:01:51
152
Ton Ammerlaan
Hoorn Nh
2:04:16
2:03:16
153
Rolf Stam
Edam
2:06:00
2:04:53
154
Pieter van Osch
Hoorn Nh
2:07:04
2:05:47
155
Arthur Eijpe
Almere
2:07:27
2:07:22
156
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
2:07:36
2:06:25
157
Gert-Jan Laan
Hoorn Nh
2:07:37
2:07:25
158
Michel Beukers
Zaandam
2:07:49
2:07:06
159
Mark Plekker
Hoorn Nh
2:07:57
2:07:02
160
Pierre Potjes
Oterleek
2:08:17
2:07:29
161
Aard Veldman
ING Bank N.V. 21-1
2:08:49
2:08:19
162
Yan Stuyf
DSB Bank 21-2
2:09:05
2:08:09
163
Eli Blom
Amersfoort
2:13:23
1:58:05
164
Mark Kosters
Hoevelaken
2:13:23
1:58:04
165
Wouter Stigter
Haarlem
2:14:05
2:13:00
166
Waheb Nanhekhan
ING Bank N.V. 21-1
2:14:43
2:14:24
167
Hans Lakeman
Wognum
2:15:57
2:14:51
168
Jeroen van Leeuwen
Barendrecht
2:15:59
2:14:45
169
Frank Hoppenbrouwer
Amsterdam
2:16:28
2:15:33
170
Menno Herrema
DSB Bank 21-1
2:20:05
2:18:55
171
Johan Kwa
Amstelveen
2:43:56
2:42:45
21H50, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Sanderman
Rijssen
1:21:54
1:21:53
2
Kees Mak
Wognum
1:24:47
1:24:45
3
Jos Koning
Spanbroek
1:27:27
1:27:12
4
Frans Wissink
Beverwijk
1:34:39
1:33:29
5
Henk Kooistra
Alg.Onderwijsbond 21
1:35:13
1:34:28
6
Cees Haan
Edam
1:35:13
1:35:07
7
Jacques Beemsterboer
NoordhollandsDagblad
1:35:15
1:35:13
8
Jos Torremans
Vosselaar (BEL)
1:35:58
1:34:52
9
Jos van Bockxmeer
Blokker
1:36:11
1:36:07
10
Cor Nibbering
De Rijp
1:36:13
1:35:54
11
Henk de Vries
Hoorn Nh
1:36:21
1:35:25
12
Ton van Arnhem
Groningen
1:36:59
1:36:41
13
Herman Verlint
Amsterdam
1:37:17
1:36:15
14
Kees Bot
Deloitte
1:37:24
1:37:21
15
Giebert Schoone
Assendelft
1:38:25
1:38:14
16
Hans Former
ING Bank N.V. 21-1
1:39:10
1:39:07
17
Bert de Waal
Alg.Onderwijsbond 21
1:40:09
1:38:53
18
Piet Jonker
Heiloo
1:40:17
1:39:45
19
Jan van Doorn
Hoorn Nh
1:40:32
1:39:20
20
Henk Wijbenga
Hoorn Nh
1:40:34
1:40:11
21
Ger Otto
ING Bank N.V. 21-2
1:40:46
1:40:24
22
Luuk Woldman
Alg.Onderwijsbond 21
1:41:25
1:40:58
23
Peter Weel
J.enP.Schouten 21
1:41:35
1:41:25
24
Harry van Venrooij
Diemen
1:42:01
1:41:14
25
Peter Krop
Hoorn Nh
1:42:03
1:41:13
26
Jaap Ory
Callantsoog
1:42:12
1:42:03
27
Piet Jong
Blokker
1:42:51
1:42:42
28
Piet Visser
Hoorn Nh
1:43:39
1:42:36
29
Jean Brakenhoff
Castricum
1:44:06
1:43:46
30
Roel Smit
Castricum
1:44:06
1:43:47
31
Hennie v.d.pol
Bovenkarspel
1:44:16
1:43:39
32
Arie Bierhaalder
Wijdewormer
1:44:37
1:44:30
33
Jan Mania
Wognum
1:45:27
1:45:06
34
Jan J Laan
Zwaagdijk
1:46:10
1:45:38
35
Arnold v. Velthoven
Haarlem
1:46:18
1:45:50
36
Dirk Henderson
Medemblik
1:46:19
1:45:39
37
Johan van Manen
Harderwijk
1:46:25
1:45:33
38
Cees Duijn
Grootebroek
1:46:26
1:46:08
39
Johan Bonnema
De Wooncompagie
1:46:27
1:45:28
40
Peter Koomen
Nibbixwoud
1:46:41
1:45:54
41
Loe Entius
Hoorn Nh
1:47:41
1:46:46
42
Peter Strunks
Alkmaar
1:48:04
1:47:05
43
Ad van Doesburg
Hoorn Nh
1:48:22
1:47:41
44
Piet Vlaanderen
Uitgeest
1:48:30
1:47:21
45
J Boos
Bovenkarspel
1:48:34
1:47:58
46
Kees Klaver
De Wooncompagie
1:48:36
1:47:36
47
Theo Kop
Haarlem
1:48:39
1:47:58
48
Sjaak Blokker
Medemblik
1:48:40
1:48:38
49
Jean Wiermans
Hoorn Nh
1:48:59
1:48:52
50
Henk van Veen
Bovenkarspel
1:49:26
1:48:53
51
René Pronk
Medemblik
1:49:39
1:48:42
52
Ben Oud
J.enP.Schouten 21
1:50:16
1:49:59
53
Hans schipper
Heerhugowaard
1:51:12
1:51:06
54
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
1:51:25
1:50:39
55
Ron Wever
Alg.Onderwijsbond 21
1:51:33
1:50:17
56
Albert van der Meer
Alg.Onderwijsbond 21
1:51:33
1:50:57
57
Wim Kuin
Leiden
1:51:52
1:51:19
58
JJM Klein
Hoorn Nh
1:52:13
1:51:36
59
Frans van der Aar
De Goorn
1:52:25
1:52:04
60
Harry de Vries
Zwaag
1:52:40
1:51:52
61
M B Mik
Oostzaan
1:52:49
1:52:29
62
Peeke Hoekstra
Alg.Onderwijsbond 21
1:52:51
1:51:35
63
Cees Dekker
Hoorn Nh
1:53:41
1:53:16
64
Wiro van Oorsouw
Driehuis Nh
1:54:13
1:53:51
65
Frans Oomen
Hilversum
1:55:28
1:54:31
66
Siem Rumping
Schutz Mannenmode 21
1:55:29
1:54:15
67
Theo de Vries
Amstelveen
1:55:32
1:54:22
68
Martin van Vugt
Hoorn Nh
1:55:40
1:54:37
69
Gerard Temme
Hoorn Nh
1:56:24
1:56:11
70
Henk Kluver
ING Bank N.V. 21-2
1:56:49
1:56:31
71
Frits Minnebo
Hoorn Nh
1:58:02
1:57:20
72
Henk van Dijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:58:13
1:57:10
73
Jasper Noë
Amsterdam
1:58:22
1:57:24
74
Ijsbrand Rijpkema
Berkhout
1:58:24
1:58:12
75
Auke van Nie
Alg.Onderwijsbond 21
1:58:54
1:57:39
76
Co van Langen
Blokker
2:00:13
1:59:51
77
Frits Hommersom
Hoorn Nh
2:00:14
1:59:25
78
Chris Zweerus
Amsterdam
2:00:15
1:59:36
79
Henk Rumping
Schutz Mannenmode 21
2:00:30
1:59:16
80
Jan Scholten
Weesp
2:00:44
2:00:08
81
Tim Veld
Hoorn Nh
2:01:22
2:01:01
82
Martin Koch
Dordrecht
2:01:40
2:00:47
83
Pieter de Lange
NoordhollandsDagblad
2:01:41
2:01:12
84
René de Groot
Sijbekarspel
2:03:18
2:02:13
85
Sico Entius
Zwaag
2:03:33
2:02:19
86
Martten Blokker
Grootebroek
2:03:35
2:02:25
87
Cor Evers
Hoorn Nh
2:03:47
2:03:26
88
Frans Klaase
Hoorn Nh
2:04:32
2:04:03
89
Groenewegen
Delft
2:07:33
2:06:26
90
Walter Hollenkamp
Purmerend
2:07:42
2:07:17
91
Frits Dekker
IJmuiden
2:10:35
2:09:39
92
Hans Bakels
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
2:11:36
2:10:58
93
Pieter Rol
Purmerend
2:12:50
2:11:32
94
Joop Rikkelman
ING Bank N.V. 21-1
2:13:06
2:12:30
95
Arnold de Jongh
Alg.Onderwijsbond 21
2:13:48
2:13:13
96
Arie van Zwol
Amsterdam
2:16:28
2:15:33
97
Sjaak Blom
Hoorn Nh
2:19:13
2:18:30
98
John Griffioen
Amsterdam
2:26:49
2:25:51
21H60, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joop Bos
Enkhuizen
1:28:44
1:28:43
2
Nico Vergouw
Zaandam
1:29:20
1:29:14
3
Cor van Iperen
Hoorn Nh
1:33:11
1:33:11
4
Georges Demaegdt
Oostende (BEL)
1:35:10
1:34:28
5
Hans Gottmer
Medemblik
1:41:45
1:40:51
6
Gerard Blees
Alg.Onderwijsbond 21
1:42:30
1:42:10
7
Piet Segers
Monnickendam
1:42:31
1:42:13
8
Piet van den Broek
Hoorn Nh
1:46:15
1:45:49
9
Sjaak Bommer
De Rijp
1:48:37
1:48:18
10
Paul de Goed
Heemskerk
1:51:12
1:50:04
11
Leo Petersen
Hoorn Nh
1:54:40
1:53:42
12
Frans Hochstenbach
Alg.Onderwijsbond 21
1:58:08
1:57:32
13
Rudy Bree
Zaandam
1:59:08
1:58:24
14
Peter Scheijde
Koog aan de Zaan
2:00:07
1:59:24
15
Willem du Pree
Hoorn Nh
2:04:32
2:04:03
16
TH Delamarre
Avenhorn
2:10:26
2:09:56
17
Meindert-herman van Ro
Amsterdam
2:11:23
2:10:11
18
Gerrit Hartog
Huizen
2:13:10
2:12:16
19
Jcmc Hartman
Zwaag
2:23:49
2:23:21
20
P Glas
Koog aan de Zaan
2:27:14
2:27:06
21VSN, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvon Vriend
Wognum
1:34:59
1:34:42
2
Paola van Stralen
J.enP.Schouten 21
1:36:39
1:36:32
3
Chiara Spil
DSB Bank 21-2
1:37:44
1:37:32
4
Kim Postmus
Amsterdam
1:46:43
1:45:29
5
Ingeborg Ligthart
ING Bank N.V. 21-2
1:46:51
1:46:28
6
Sandra Ulle
Zaandam
1:47:00
1:45:55
7
Renske Roet
Amsterdam
1:47:51
1:47:35
8
Inger Kuin
Amsterdam
1:50:43
1:50:10
9
Jolein de Bruin
Amsterdam
1:51:22
1:50:58
10
Ley Ley Vu
Amstelveen
1:52:06
1:51:08
11
Chantal Appelman
Hoorn Nh
1:53:17
1:52:37
12
Janneke de Winter
De Weere
1:54:25
1:54:16
13
Helma de Groot
Hoogkarspel
1:56:27
1:55:47
14
Simone Bot
Hoorn Nh
1:58:15
1:57:45
15
D. Groeneveld van Trap
DSB Bank 21-1
1:58:52
1:58:21
16
Marissa Bakker
Ursem
1:59:03
1:58:59
17
Aranka Blokker
Zaandam
1:59:08
1:58:23
18
Tamara de Vos
Rotterdam
1:59:50
1:58:39
19
Janneke Zinkstok
Amsterdam
2:00:39
1:59:53
20
Renske Ruijterman
Haarlem
2:05:00
2:03:51
21
Jeanette Gazzah
Alkmaar
2:07:18
2:06:17
22
Mariska Sas
Hoorn Nh
2:07:27
2:07:22
23
Marlena Standziak
Andijk
2:10:29
2:09:19
24
Willemijn Schneyder
Haarlem
2:11:47
2:10:35
25
Katja Maes
Krommenie
2:14:18
2:13:36
26
Suzanne Pennekamp
Medemblik
2:14:28
2:13:49
27
Joyce Joris
Hoorn Nh
2:15:53
2:15:26
28
Saskia van Leeuwen
Hoorn Nh
2:15:58
2:14:45
29
Petra Oppenhuis
Opperdoes
2:17:09
2:16:08
30
Bianca van Gelderen
Bovenkarspel
2:17:39
2:17:03
31
Inge Sloof
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
2:17:53
2:16:40
32
Marjolijn Balk
Heerhugowaard
2:28:11
2:28:01
21V35, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Boukje Klaver
Obdam
1:28:12
1:27:57
2
Bernadette Simon
Monnickendam
1:36:49
1:36:46
3
Margaretha Vastenburg
Purmerend
1:40:25
1:40:15
4
Angélique Visser- Nan
Venhuizen
1:43:40
1:43:10
5
Esther Verschoor
Hoorn Nh
1:43:42
1:43:34
6
Nathalie Brendel
Zaandam
1:46:15
1:45:10
7
Marlies Neefjes
Hoogkarspel
1:46:15
1:46:10
8
Raquel Pereira
Castricum
1:46:18
1:45:58
9
Ella Heddes
Amersfoort
1:46:42
1:45:45
10
Erica ten Boekel
De Wooncompagie
1:46:58
1:45:57
11
Mechthild Coppens
Hoorn Nh
1:48:13
1:48:11
12
Joyce Dijkhuzien - v.
Zoetermeer
1:48:16
1:48:05
13
Jessica Bustos-Soza
Middenmeer
1:48:17
1:47:50
14
Bodil van der Ven
Heiloo
1:48:19
1:47:37
15
Ilse Kerkhof
Beverwijk
1:48:31
1:47:19
16
Franca van Mechelen
Amsterdam
1:49:00
1:48:36
17
Wilma dierx
Amsterdam
1:49:59
1:49:35
18
Gerda Engelen
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
1:50:41
1:49:34
19
Petra Plukkel
Beets Nh
1:52:02
1:50:53
20
Yvonne Sant
Heemskerk
1:53:31
1:52:22
21
Annet Duijn
Grootebroek
1:53:37
1:53:19
22
Bente Schrickx
Hoorn Nh
1:53:45
1:52:46
23
L Kunst
Avenhorn
1:53:54
1:53:22
24
Hellen Leijen
De Wooncompagie
1:53:57
1:52:57
25
Aleida de Hoop
Haarlem
1:54:44
1:53:44
26
Yolande Verbeek
Haarlem
1:55:22
1:54:58
27
Anne-Marie te Buck
ING Bank N.V. 21-2
1:55:31
1:55:07
28
Urtha Noslin
Amsterdam
1:56:22
1:55:19
29
Yvonne Spel
Arnhem
1:56:32
1:55:35
30
Anita Koper
Wervershoof
1:56:39
1:56:09
31
Paulien Tempelman
Hoorn Nh
1:58:02
1:57:00
32
Nancy Rijkes-Dekker.
Medemblik
1:58:05
1:57:28
33
Margreth de Vries
Abbekerk
1:58:17
1:57:06
34
Petra Visser
Hoogkarspel
1:59:34
1:59:23
35
Maureen Bronkhorst
IJmuiden
1:59:42
1:58:46
36
Eva Kleintjes
Hoorn Nh
1:59:58
1:58:58
37
Jenny Roerig
Hoorn Nh
2:00:43
1:59:42
38
Jeanet Otto Oudt
Midwoud
2:01:13
2:00:39
39
Daniëlle Gelinck
Hoorn Nh
2:03:30
2:03:09
40
Jasperina Furman
Amsterdam
2:03:41
2:03:05
41
Annet Koeleman
Zwaag
2:04:46
2:03:31
42
Petra Driebergen
Hoorn Nh
2:04:46
2:03:32
43
Ilona van Doorn
Hoorn Nh
2:06:32
2:06:06
44
Astrid Wals
Monnickendam
2:06:46
2:06:42
45
Silvia Vos
DSB Bank 21-2
2:09:07
2:08:01
46
Carla Fakkeldij
Amsterdam
2:09:47
2:09:01
47
Wendy Ooijevaar
Wognum
2:10:05
2:09:01
48
Sylvia Kersbergen
Hoorn Nh
2:11:23
2:10:11
49
Carine de Boer
Hoorn Nh
2:11:53
2:10:44
50
Nenne van Kalsbeek
Heddes Bouw 21
2:11:53
2:11:02
51
Judith van der Wal
Hoorn Nh
2:16:00
2:15:43
52
Bertina van den Berg
Hoorn Nh
2:16:00
2:15:42
53
Marieke Hendrik-v.Velz
Bomij Beheer B.V.
2:17:21
2:16:19
54
Manuela Jansen
Bomij Beheer B.V.
2:17:21
2:16:19
55
Bartina Schepers
Hoorn Nh
2:19:10
2:18:43
56
Machteld Maas
Zwaag
2:19:21
2:18:10
57
Sandy Davies
CDN-Calgary, Alberta
2:22:16
2:21:12
58
Nathalie van Dée
Hoorn Nh
2:22:30
2:22:05
59
Marjorie Tjon Affo
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:24:10
2:23:18
60
Saskia de Bruin
Castricum
2:34:32
2:33:31
21V45, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elizabeth van Arnhem-G
Groningen
1:36:58
1:36:42
2
Rietje de Weger
Hoorn Nh
1:38:36
1:38:33
3
Tini Kolijn-Zwarthoed
Edam
1:43:44
1:43:36
4
Marian Baas
Wognum
1:44:36
1:44:04
5
Gerda Ruitenberg
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
1:44:49
1:44:44
6
Rina Lieshout
Hoorn Nh
1:48:32
1:48:26
7
Ellen Straver
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:48:44
1:47:38
8
C. Talloen
De Wooncompagie
1:50:12
1:49:10
9
Elly Houtenbos
Enkhuizen
1:51:13
1:50:02
10
Nelly Kempenaar-Yff
Hoorn Nh
1:52:14
1:51:15
11
Louise Miechielsen
vosselaar (BEL)
1:52:35
1:51:28
12
Marianne Steehouwer
Zaandam
1:54:46
1:54:08
13
Dorothé Steltenpool-Kl
Oostwoud
1:55:23
1:55:06
14
Gonnie Zuiker
Wognum
1:57:08
1:56:03
15
Ingrid Antonissen
Hoorn Nh
1:58:15
1:57:55
16
V Boos Jonker
Bovenkarspel
1:58:31
1:57:53
17
Ingrid Schoemaker
Koog aan de Zaan
1:58:32
1:57:47
18
Wietske Vervoort
Vlaardingen
1:59:51
1:59:13
19
Monica Jonker
Amsterdam
1:59:54
1:59:08
20
Ans Thole
Bovenkarspel
2:00:36
1:59:35
21
Mieke Maarleveld
Hoorn Nh
2:00:36
1:59:35
22
Jet van der Velden
Amsterdam
2:00:41
1:59:27
23
Ada Visser
Vlaardingen
2:01:13
2:00:34
24
Trudi Nooij
Amsterdam
2:01:26
2:00:28
25
Joke van Lonkhuizen
Purmer
2:02:27
2:02:16
26
Tony Besanger
Hoorn Nh
2:03:11
2:02:20
27
Trudy Schuijtemaker
Lutjebroek
2:03:12
2:02:33
28
Marian Bagnay
Amersfoort
2:03:59
2:03:12
29
Astrid Otto
Oostzaan
2:04:12
2:03:49
30
Agnes v.d.Gracht
Hoorn Nh
2:05:34
2:05:22
31
Lenneke van Poelgeest
Ursem
2:06:12
2:05:07
32
Lydi Groenewegen
Herwijnen
2:07:33
2:06:27
33
Anneke van doorn
Wognum
2:07:33
2:06:27
34
Nelleke Zeef
Hoorn Nh
2:12:10
2:11:43
35
Dagmar Kilian
Warder
2:14:00
2:12:59
36
Caroline H.M. van Tune
Zaandam
2:14:02
2:13:16
37
Margot Bakels
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
2:14:29
2:13:50
38
Ria van Gelderen
Bovenkarspel
2:17:39
2:17:03
21V55, 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marion de Leeuw
Cagnes sur Mer (FRA)
1:29:47
1:28:18
2
Tjitske Kooistra
Alg.Onderwijsbond 21
1:52:42
1:51:57
3
Greet Nelen
Zwaag
1:59:26
1:58:35
4
Marianne Mulders
Waarland
2:03:21
2:02:39
5
Erna Bommels
Hoorn Nh
2:04:01
2:03:10
6
Elisabeth Segers
Monnickendam
2:10:48
2:10:28
7
Ina van der Kleij
Wormerveer
2:14:18
2:13:36
8
Mary Kuikman
Hoorn Nh
2:14:29
2:13:46
10HSN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron van Diepen
Heerhugowaard
32:14
32:12
2
Jef Smits
Turnhout (BEL)
33:26
33:26
3
Iwan Smit
DSB Bank 10-1
35:54
35:54
4
Mark Hulst
Zwaag
37:01
36:54
5
Klaas Ettema
DSB Bank 10-1
37:11
37:11
6
Koen Selie
Blokker
37:50
37:48
7
John Buikman
DSB Bank 10-3
37:53
37:53
8
Danny Nelen
Hoorn Nh
38:06
38:05
9
Erwin Le Blansch
DSB Bank 10-1
38:07
38:05
10
Joeri Cornelisz
Hoogkarspel
38:17
38:15
11
Bas Booms
Markenbinnen
39:02
39:01
12
Marco Hoedjes
Obdam
39:23
39:21
13
Marcel Huismans
Noordborgh Verzekeri
40:02
39:28
14
L Hermans
Turnhout
40:30
40:27
15
Michel Maijers
Hoorn Nh
41:02
40:58
16
Arco Kolken
PricewaterhseCoopers
41:14
41:09
17
M vd Klooster
Hoogland
41:30
41:14
18
Kees Lamboo
Hoorn Nh
41:37
41:25
19
Enrico Koenis
Holten
41:51
41:40
20
Jerre Veltman
DSB Bank 10-1
42:21
42:19
21
Marcel Poort
Purmerend
42:35
42:29
22
Gijs Daalmijer
Hoorn Nh
43:02
42:57
23
Robbert van Meulem
DSB Bank 10-3
43:32
43:25
24
Stefan Tol
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
44:10
44:05
25
Hilderink
Amsterdam
44:45
44:01
26
Arnold Kop
Avenhorn
44:47
44:37
27
Loek Schoenmaker
LogicaCMG HRM&Payrol
44:48
44:34
28
Idris Laroo
Voorhout
44:59
44:29
29
Marcel Bellis
Amstelveen
45:15
45:06
30
Erik van der Molen
Bovenkarspel
45:29
45:25
31
Arnaud van der Kroon
LogicaCMG HRM&Payrol
45:39
45:27
32
Leon Roet
Middenbeemster
45:50
45:47
33
Tino Otsen
DSB Bank 10-2
45:56
45:39
34
Pieterjan Griep
LogicaCMG HRM&Payrol
46:00
45:50
35
Peter de Jong
DSB Bank 10-2
46:05
45:26
36
Juan Knol
Amsterdam
46:09
45:42
37
Mike Kieft
Dirkshorn
46:21
45:36
38
Arno Suers
Heerhugowaard
46:21
46:15
39
Marc Vermaat
Hoofddorp
46:28
46:04
40
Jan de Boer
Zwaag
46:35
46:23
41
Pascal Sijm
Grootebroek
46:56
46:54
42
Marcel Oerlemans
Perfetti Van Melle 1
46:58
46:19
43
Robin Kraakman
Hoofddorp
47:01
46:41
44
Jeffrey Houtepen
Perfetti Van Melle 1
47:07
46:25
45
Stef Bakker
Hecon Bouwgroep
47:07
46:55
46
Pieter Appelman
Hoorn Nh
47:08
47:00
47
Ramon Derkhof
Purmerend
47:22
47:02
48
Ilja Corvelisz
Bovenkarspel
47:28
47:19
49
Pascal den Hartog
J.enP.Schouten 10
48:24
47:56
50
Lenard van de Leur
Zaandam
48:28
48:24
51
Martijn Witteveen
Bax Chemicals B.V.
48:32
48:27
52
Hidde Hoogstraten
Hoorn Nh
48:39
47:58
53
Casper Koopmans
Hoorn Nh
49:02
48:37
54
Niels Wallet
ING Bank N.V. 10-2
49:04
48:26
55
Ron de Wilde
Schutz Mannenmode 10
49:08
48:33
56
Duco Mikkers
Venhuizen
49:13
49:04
57
Robbert de Vreng
Hoorn Nh
49:18
49:07
58
Johan van der Veen
LogicaCMG HRM&Payrol
49:23
49:13
59
Robert-Jan Knock
Schutz Mannenmode 10
49:39
49:05
60
Daniel Krayer
J.enP.Schouten 10
49:41
49:13
61
Roel Breed
Hoorn Nh
50:00
49:40
62
Harm Ruitenbeek
Heddes Bouw 10-a
50:02
49:56
63
Marc Veenendaal
Blokker
50:17
49:51
64
Robert Vermaat
Zaandam
50:22
49:59
65
Frank Bergsma
Hoorn Nh
50:28
49:52
66
Peter Wilbrink
DSB Bank 10-2
50:31
50:10
67
Martijn van Vechgel
Hoorn Nh
50:33
50:31
68
Niels Bergkamp
Krommenie
50:39
49:56
69
Mike Smit
Dirkshorn
50:58
50:13
70
Richard Zwaan
Wognum
51:00
50:32
71
Hans van de Struik
Capelle aan den IJss
51:08
50:58
72
Bjorn Kingma
Hoorn Nh
51:08
50:43
73
Gerard Rutgrink
Hoorn Nh
51:09
51:01
74
Gunther Hey
Egmond aan Zee
51:20
51:10
75
Joost Van der Neut
PricewaterhseCoopers
51:21
51:01
76
Piet Aafjes
Hecon Bouwgroep
51:26
51:14
77
Rik Jansen
Zwaag
51:51
51:28
78
Jan Willem Bijl
Hoorn Nh
51:59
51:50
79
Tim van Hulst
J.enP.Schouten 10
52:02
51:34
80
Jeroen Bartels
LogicaCMG HRM&Payrol
52:08
51:57
81
Joost Kok
Hoorn Nh
52:17
51:35
82
Jarno van Elten
Hoorn Nh
52:25
52:18
83
Richard Pet
DSB Bank 10-3
52:26
52:10
84
Arjan Ensink
Hoorn Nh
52:30
51:48
85
Danny Eksteen
Hoorn Nh
52:33
52:26
86
Albert Smit
Heddes Bouw 10-a
52:38
52:33
87
Maurits Hakhoff
Blokker
52:47
52:14
88
Douwe van der Vaart
Spanbroek
52:49
52:42
89
Niels Doodeman
Heddes Bouw 10-a
52:49
52:43
90
Pascal Proper
Hoorn Nh
52:55
52:50
91
Thom van Dorst
Perfetti Van Melle 1
53:06
52:24
92
Jacob van der Werff
Hoorn Nh
53:07
53:04
93
Remco Gijzen
Zwaag
53:10
52:48
94
Dirk Laan
Hoorn Nh
53:25
52:56
95
Maickel Wolter
ING Bank N.V. 10-1
53:29
53:11
96
Jeroen Heddes
Hecon Bouwgroep
53:36
53:06
97
Martijn Helmstrijd
Bax Chemicals B.V.
53:42
53:28
98
Hans Andriessen
Hecon Bouwgroep
53:45
53:31
99
Andre Veenendaal
Enschede
53:50
53:45
100
André Grapendaal
Heddes Bouw 10-b
53:54
53:35
101
Ton Groot
LogicaCMG HRM&Payrol
54:02
53:50
102
Wouter Blokland
ING Bank N.V. 10-2
54:38
54:05
103
Joery Dekker
DSB Bank 10-2
54:52
54:49
104
Rene Nijhuis
DSB Bank 10-3
54:53
54:09
105
Mark Nijssen
Hoorn Nh
54:53
54:16
106
Ron Heg
Avenhorn
54:58
54:50
107
Michel Gertzen
Heddes Bouw 10-c
55:02
54:33
108
Joost Kemner
Bax Chemicals B.V.
55:09
54:55
109
J. Jacobs
Hoorn Nh
55:29
54:45
110
Marcel van Diest
Hoorn Nh
55:52
55:07
111
Dennis Koppers
Hoorn Nh
55:59
55:53
112
Nino Kruiswijk
Hoorn Nh
56:00
55:45
113
Harold Wolbers
DSB Bank 10-2
56:01
55:40
114
Jacco Kulman
DSB Bank 10-1
56:03
55:28
115
Thijs Box
Heddes Bouw 10-a
56:06
55:49
116
Esteban Rivero Sedano
Purmerend
56:24
55:45
117
Jaap-Jan Smit
Heddes Bouw 10-d
56:37
56:21
118
Duke Hovenier
Schutz Mannenmode 10
56:46
56:07
119
David van der Lei
Perfetti Van Melle 1
56:51
56:10
120
Bas Dudink
Hoorn Nh
56:56
56:26
121
Sun Walenkamp
Twisk
57:25
57:10
122
Nicky Samsom
Amsterdam
57:38
57:16
123
Jasper Savenije
Amsterdam
57:38
57:16
124
Erik Broekhuis
DSB Bank 10-3
57:39
56:56
125
Rogier de Lint
Heddes Bouw 10-c
58:45
58:29
126
Melchus van Walstijn
Blokker
59:09
58:30
127
René Tappel
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
59:10
58:21
128
Peter Groot
Wognum
59:25
58:54
129
Marijn de Nijs
Heddes Bouw 10-a
1:00:00
59:41
130
Peter Kalf
Hoorn Nh
1:00:09
1:00:04
131
Rolf Frank
ING Bank N.V. 10-2
1:00:09
59:23
132
Jelte Hoekstra
Hoorn Nh
1:00:15
59:56
133
Steven Lasonder
Bax Chemicals B.V.
1:00:48
1:00:35
134
Jan Willem Neefjes
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
1:01:22
1:00:57
135
Frank Schoutsen
PricewaterhseCoopers
1:02:22
1:01:59
136
Bas Mozes
Heddes Bouw 10-d
1:03:05
1:02:47
137
Hugo van Meegdenburg
Heddes Bouw 10-b
1:03:05
1:02:48
138
Eberhart van Boxtel
Noordborgh Verzekeri
1:03:27
1:02:55
139
Winfred Middel
PricewaterhseCoopers
1:04:19
1:03:57
140
Raymond Daniëls
Haarlem
1:05:17
1:04:55
141
Rob van Oenen
Oosthuizen
1:05:32
1:05:15
142
Marcel Poots
DSB Bank 10-1
1:05:38
1:05:00
143
Martijn Hunneman
Bax Chemicals B.V.
1:06:01
1:05:22
144
Peter Soeters
Zwaag
1:06:29
1:06:07
145
Arian Blokdijk
Hoorn Nh
1:06:32
1:06:26
146
Pascal Rutten
DSB Bank 10-1
1:06:45
1:06:09
147
Casper de Geus
DSB Bank 10-1
1:10:41
1:10:04
10H40, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
René Korpershoek
Nieuwe Niedorp
34:35
34:35
2
Ron Alderden
Warmenhuizen
35:36
35:36
3
Marco Holterman
Zaandam
36:38
36:37
4
Jan Bruin
Oudkarspel
36:43
36:43
5
Ruud Klaver
Obdam
36:45
36:45
6
Marcel Frankfort
Hoorn Nh
37:30
37:29
7
Ruud Degeling
DSB Bank 10-1
37:44
37:43
8
Don Kooreman
Alg.Onderwijsbond 10
38:30
38:29
9
John Paauw
De Weere
38:39
38:36
10
A Holterman
Zaandijk
39:16
39:14
11
Jos Schaper
Oosterblokker
39:34
39:32
12
jACQUES DE Weger
Zaandam
40:00
39:57
13
Jan Oudeman
Heerhugowaard
40:09
40:07
14
Adri Mous
Perfetti Van Melle 1
40:35
39:58
15
Hans Last
Hoorn Nh
40:49
40:45
16
Hans Dinkelberg
DSB Bank 10-3
41:07
41:01
17
Sjon Wagenaar
Hoogkarspel
42:19
42:15
18
Wim de Jong
Enkhuizen
42:23
42:20
19
Guillaume Hoskens
Amstelveen
42:47
42:45
20
Rinus van der Wal
Heemskerk
43:45
43:42
21
Jose Beira
Venhuizen
44:24
44:17
22
Joop de Schepper
Watergang
44:33
44:07
23
Cor Bobeldijk
Hoorn Nh
44:42
44:36
24
Ruud Kamminga
Amsterdam
45:06
45:03
25
Rick van der Kraan
LogicaCMG HRM&Payrol
45:10
45:01
26
Joop Klein Haarhuis
LogicaCMG HRM&Payrol
45:36
45:26
27
Denny Roos
DSB Bank 10-2
45:57
45:57
28
John Wittenberg
Hoorn Nh
46:17
46:13
29
Ron Dubbeld
Zwaag
46:33
46:12
30
Jack Visser
Edam
46:41
46:33
31
Olaf ter Heurne
Avenhorn
46:42
45:58
32
Marcel Bot
DSB Bank 10-3
47:10
46:38
33
Frans Zomers
Schoorl
48:06
48:04
34
Hans bohnenn
Zwaag
48:24
48:13
35
Rick Westerdaal
Edam
48:33
48:23
36
Andre de Wit
Bovenkarspel
48:50
48:37
37
Alfred Duijn
Hoogkarspel
48:51
48:44
38
Michel Mooij
DSB
49:03
48:26
39
Frank Blom
Hoorn Nh
49:23
48:57
40
Dick van Praag
Amsterdam
49:32
49:19
41
Adri van Assema
Hoorn Nh
49:37
49:09
42
Ko van Belois
Perfetti Van Melle 1
49:41
48:58
43
Arend van den Berg
Midwoud
49:47
49:38
44
Rene Manshande
Hoorn Nh
50:02
49:26
45
J Broers
Burgerbrug
50:10
50:10
46
Jaques Renooij
Amsterdam
50:15
50:05
47
Dolf Klijn
Heerhugowaard
50:35
50:32
48
Joop Nelis
Haarlem
50:47
50:03
49
Frank Bakker
ING Bank N.V. 10-1
51:04
50:30
50
H. de Best
Hoorn Nh
51:08
50:48
51
Timo Perger
Hoorn Nh
51:15
50:41
52
Jan boers
Hoorn Nh
51:18
50:36
53
Harm Evers
ING Bank N.V. 10-1
51:38
51:26
54
Edwin Stavenuiter
Hoorn Nh
51:39
51:23
55
Jan Aafjes
Hecon Bouwgroep
51:41
51:28
56
Hans de Roo
Koog aan de Zaan
51:49
51:42
57
Marco Siks
Hoorn Nh
52:00
51:50
58
Leo van Gelderen
NoordhollandsDagblad
52:18
52:08
59
Arno de Vries
Hoorn Nh
52:33
52:09
60
Johan Peetoom
Hoorn Nh
52:47
52:23
61
Menno Klaarmond
Hoorn Nh
52:55
52:29
62
Willem Hup
Wervershoof
52:55
52:46
63
Rob Pater
Hecon Bouwgroep
52:57
52:27
64
Hans Puls
Enkhuizen
53:16
52:54
65
Leo Schol
Alg.Onderwijsbond 21
53:27
53:23
66
Murram Kirkham
Hoorn Nh
53:47
53:12
67
Koos de Boer
Heddes Bouw 10-a
53:48
53:44
68
Peter Heijne
Hecon Bouwgroep
54:11
53:39
69
Dick Koning
Heddes Bouw 10-b
54:25
54:10
70
Frank Westmeijer
Hoorn Nh
54:33
54:14
71
Marcel Kuipers
Almere
54:34
53:50
72
René Punselie
Perfetti Van Melle 1
54:38
53:57
73
Fred Nieuweboer
Hecon Bouwgroep
54:41
54:08
74
Willem Noort
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
54:48
54:23
75
Dirk Manshande
Hoorn Nh
55:14
54:50
76
Simon Brandt
Hoorn Nh
55:40
55:02
77
Joris Schouten
J.enP.Schouten 10
55:43
55:15
78
Michael Kimmijzer
Hoorn Nh
55:45
54:48
79
Jan Volkers
Zaandam
55:47
55:06
80
Ruurd Simonides
Hoorn Nh
56:05
55:30
81
J W Bos
Hoorn Nh
56:22
56:16
82
Ruud Pierlo
Hoorn Nh
56:28
56:13
83
Han Monster
Ede Gld
56:32
56:11
84
John de Keijzer
Bovenkarspel
56:35
56:15
85
Marcel Bogaarts
OSG WestFriesland
56:50
56:15
86
Robert Meijer
Hoorn Nh
57:39
57:29
87
Edwin Sebregts
Hoorn Nh
58:30
57:54
88
Rikco Westerdijk
Zwaag
58:51
58:05
89
Tom Visser
Hoorn Nh
59:01
58:16
90
Hans Cromjongh
Heerhugowaard
59:19
59:13
91
Ruud Zijlstra
Hoorn Nh
59:26
58:46
92
GE KOELINK
Soest
59:39
59:21
93
Arjo Kramer
Avenhorn
1:00:09
1:00:03
94
Pieter Rietveld
Heddes Bouw 10-b
1:00:25
1:00:06
95
Guido Jansen
Abbekerk
1:01:35
1:00:44
96
Paul Veenhof
Amsterdam
1:03:28
1:02:45
97
Ronald Witteveen
Hoorn
1:10:38
1:10:25
98
Peter van Ruitenburg
Perfetti Van Melle 1
1:13:07
1:12:26
99
Coos Schouten
J.enP.Schouten 10
2:56:50
2:56:50
10H50, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remco Peetoom
Amsterdam
36:24
36:23
2
Jan Kreuk
Lutjebroek
36:46
36:46
3
Koos van der Jagt
Andijk
37:52
37:49
4
Cees Meijer
Hoogkarspel
38:47
38:45
5
Kees Luijckx
Heddes Bouw 10-a
39:39
39:39
6
Co Berkhout
Nibbixwoud
39:47
39:45
7
Nico Wenker
Wognum
40:25
40:25
8
Theo Mossel
Edam
42:07
42:05
9
George Kleppe
Heerhugowaard
42:25
42:22
10
Eric Haest
Kasterlee (BEL)
42:30
42:28
11
Kik Huisman
J.enP.Schouten 10
42:50
42:44
12
Leen Wegman
Zwaag
43:24
43:21
13
Jan Steltenpool
Oostwoud
44:28
44:20
14
Theo Ruppert
Hoorn Nh
45:43
45:43
15
Wally Joris
Hoorn Nh
45:58
45:50
16
Ed Tembel
Hoorn Nh
46:19
45:52
17
Kees Nelen
Zwaag
46:47
46:41
18
Louk Leffelaar
Amsterdam
47:02
46:36
19
D van Raaij
Broek op Langedijk
47:09
47:01
20
Tom Mol
Egmond aan Zee
47:17
47:05
21
Johan de Groot
Egmond aan Zee
47:17
47:05
22
Jos Snel
Purmerend
47:31
47:25
23
Ton Bollen
Andijk
47:48
47:34
24
Ger Goos
Grootebroek
48:16
48:08
25
Theun Tanja
Berkhout
50:27
50:04
26
Cor Goedhart
De Goorn
50:53
50:28
27
Cees van Stralen
Hoorn Nh
51:06
51:01
28
Eize Leertouwer
J.enP.Schouten 10
51:30
51:08
29
Jaap Wit
Uitgeest
51:41
51:37
30
Jos Huisman
J.enP.Schouten 10
52:28
52:06
31
Co Bakker
Hoorn Nh
53:03
52:40
32
Frits van der Werff
Hoorn Nh
53:07
53:04
33
Tom Slokker
Noordborgh Verzekeri
53:15
53:04
34
Daniël Blanchet
Hoorn Nh
53:32
53:02
35
Nico Dashorst
LogicaCMG HRM&Payrol
54:09
54:00
36
Herman Molleman
Alg.Onderwijsbond 10
54:29
54:22
37
Hans Luijckx
Heddes Bouw 10-d
54:48
54:19
38
Onno Willemse
Hoorn Nh
55:10
54:29
39
Rob Dettmers
Hoorn Nh
55:17
54:53
40
Hugo van der Veen
Hoorn Nh
55:29
55:21
41
Gerrit Hesseling
Beets Nh
56:11
55:56
42
Rien Droomers
Monnickendam
56:47
56:08
43
Nico de Bruijn
Alg.Onderwijsbond 10
57:06
56:59
44
Nico Lakenman
Hoorn Nh
57:33
56:59
45
Peter Veenendaal
Blokker
57:38
57:13
46
Cor Hartland
Blokker
57:57
57:23
47
Meinderd Meijen
Blokker
58:01
57:15
48
Gerrit Jan Bezemer
Hoorn Nh
1:01:02
1:00:47
49
Gerard Breed
Schutz Mannenmode 10
1:01:14
1:00:36
50
Dirk van Meegdenburg
Heddes Bouw 10-b
1:03:06
1:02:48
51
Hans regter
Hoorn Nh
1:06:07
1:05:25
52
Jos Zuiderwijk
ING Bank N.V. 10-1
1:16:49
1:16:37
10H60, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Bakker
Wervershoof
43:43
43:40
2
E Horninck
Hoogkarspel
43:53
43:47
3
Jaap van Vuure
Ede Gld
52:59
52:51
4
Hans Appel
Hoorn Nh
53:19
52:55
5
Rene Rijs
Hoorn Nh
54:09
53:58
6
L. Wallet
ING Bank N.V. 10-2
56:29
55:49
7
Harry Meertens
Adelaide
1:01:44
1:01:03
8
Jaap Voogt
Hoorn Nh
1:01:44
1:01:36
9
Toon Koning
Hoorn Nh
1:05:22
1:05:20
10
Jan Pancras
Heiloo
1:06:06
1:05:51
11
Jan Heddes
Hecon Bouwgroep
1:06:15
1:05:44
12
Ynse Staper sr
Schutz Mannenmode 10
1:07:37
1:07:01
13
Larry Sadler
Andijk
1:14:44
1:14:01
10VSN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annick Beckers
Kasterlee (BEL)
37:26
37:26
2
Suzan Nieman
Sint Maartensbrug
40:06
40:05
3
Freya Brozius
Schoorl
45:40
45:37
4
Lilian Koelemeij
Heerhugowaard
46:05
45:58
5
Sigrid van der Valk
Hoorn Nh
46:32
46:19
6
Esther Koenis
Hoorn Nh
47:31
47:09
7
Laura Hak
Heerhugowaard
47:41
47:33
8
Monique Le Blansch
DSB Bank 10-1
47:45
47:41
9
Linda Hachmang
Heddes Bouw 10-a
50:03
49:56
10
Sandra Dobber
Amsterdam
50:36
50:27
11
Annemieke Schep
Hoorn Nh
50:44
50:35
12
Sandra Huizinga
DSB
50:47
50:44
13
Martinique van Kampen
Hoorn Nh
51:02
50:36
14
Natasja Deen
Hoorn Nh
51:08
50:42
15
Diana Rijs
Hoorn Nh
52:38
52:26
16
Babs den Boer
Hoorn Nh
52:43
51:47
17
Claudia Dekker
Hoorn Nh
52:57
52:38
18
Lonneke Tol
Hoorn Nh
54:33
54:05
19
Kirsten Dettmers
Hoorn Nh
54:38
54:14
20
Diana Kok
DSB Bank 10-2
54:40
54:21
21
Irene Klaver
DSB Bank 10-2
56:07
55:49
22
Charmaine Henriquez
Almere
56:12
55:49
23
Annemarie Polman
DSB Bank 10-2
56:32
56:16
24
Esther Bleeker-Pronk
Oudkarspel
56:57
56:53
25
Annemarie Wanningen
ING Bank N.V. 10-2
57:13
56:46
26
Mijntje Fokkema
Perfetti Van Melle 1
57:40
56:59
27
Marjet Veldman
Leeuwarden
57:50
57:03
28
Jolijn Philippa
Amsterdam
58:03
57:41
29
Irene Jongens
Heddes Bouw 10-d
58:31
58:11
30
Sanne Bluemink
Haarlem
58:53
58:40
31
Karin Slooten
Koog aan de Zaan
59:26
59:21
32
Ingrid Hooiveld
Hoorn Nh
1:00:27
1:00:03
33
Marlies belkom
Hoorn Nh
1:01:05
1:00:53
34
Nicky Koopmans
Amsterdam
1:01:25
1:01:00
35
Anja Borgemeester
Hoorn Nh
1:01:41
1:00:54
36
Sietske de Haan
Zaandam
1:02:18
1:01:44
37
Marlella Janmaat
Amsterdam
1:02:19
1:02:08
38
Nicole van Rijn
PricewaterhseCoopers
1:03:12
1:02:58
39
Madelon Snoey Kiewit
Hoorn Nh
1:03:23
1:02:41
40
Mellanie Egberts
Hoorn Nh
1:03:27
1:02:45
41
Nicole Scholten
Leiden
1:03:29
1:02:48
42
Wendy Mol
Noordborgh Verzekeri
1:03:29
1:02:56
43
Sabine Schaap
Hoorn Nh
1:04:03
1:03:21
44
Sandy Verell
Hoorn Nh
1:04:04
1:03:46
45
Jessica Suers
Hoorn Nh
1:04:07
1:04:00
46
Leonoor Christiaans
DSB Bank 10-3
1:04:11
1:03:31
47
Nancy Vleesman
Heemskerk
1:04:31
1:03:50
48
Merel van Weel
Hoorn
1:04:56
1:04:09
49
Rosa van Hoek
Deloitte
1:05:51
1:05:18
50
Mara Taal
Den Helder
1:06:03
1:05:31
51
Chantil van Amsterdam
Heddes Bouw 10-d
1:06:31
1:06:12
52
Nienke Van Beek
Slootdorp
1:06:54
1:06:22
53
Hetty Bakker
Hoorn Nh
1:07:10
1:06:34
54
Ruth van de Nes
Hoorn Nh
1:10:29
1:09:58
55
Roosmarijn Laroo
Voorhout
1:12:34
1:12:04
56
Brenda de Jong
Schutz Mannenmode 10
1:16:56
1:16:18
57
Jasmijn Gerichhaussen
Schutz Mannenmode 10
1:16:56
1:16:19
58
Monique Jansen
PricewaterhseCoopers
1:18:56
1:18:42
10V35, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lida Deen
Nieuwe Niedorp
40:20
40:19
2
Ivonne Kramer
Andijk
42:32
42:31
3
Mirjam de Boer
Grootebroek
42:37
42:36
4
Marjolein Hazelzet
Watergang
49:10
48:44
5
Annemieke Veken
Zwaag
49:33
49:22
6
Annelies Peters
Middenbeemster
51:38
51:24
7
Beatrice Poot
OSG WestFriesland
51:41
51:06
8
Simone de Vries
Edam
52:11
51:50
9
Ingrêthe Karsten
Hoorn Nh
52:14
51:48
10
Annette van Diepen
Hoorn Nh
52:18
51:48
11
Peggy van der Hust
Hoogkarspel
52:20
52:11
12
Willemke Kappé
Enkhuizen
52:28
52:25
13
Wilma Vijn
Hoorn Nh
53:11
52:41
14
Carina Boode
Hoogwoud
53:34
53:03
15
Nathalie Eksteen
Hensbroek
53:35
53:27
16
Odette Koenis
Holten
53:51
53:39
17
Conny Jong
Blokker
53:55
53:21
18
Silvia Castricum
Heddes Bouw 10-c
54:17
53:49
19
Erna Sjerps
Hoorn Nh
54:19
53:53
20
Jeanette vd Meer
Zwaag
54:28
53:55
21
Maaike van Veen
Hoorn Nh
54:49
54:15
22
Michéle Reijnen
Ilpendam
54:55
54:32
23
Ingrid Molenaar
Hoorn Nh
55:16
54:45
24
Ellen Borst
Zuid-Scharwoude
55:35
55:31
25
Sandra Verkuil
Hoorn Nh
55:52
55:43
26
Selina van der Ham-Kru
Midwoud
55:54
55:26
27
Saskia van der Hall
Hoorn Nh
56:40
56:05
28
Bernadette Commandeur
Zwaag
56:47
56:08
29
Petra van Bijsteren
Zwaag
57:04
56:17
30
Lucienne Buizer
Zwaag
57:21
56:54
31
Deborah van der Zee
Blokker
57:38
57:08
32
Annette van der Goes
Hoorn Nh
57:38
57:07
33
Jacqueline Rijkers
Amsterdam
58:00
57:14
34
Marie-France Schutz
Schutz Mannenmode 10
58:05
57:31
35
Helma Poot
Purmerend
58:06
57:52
36
Karin Brammer
Alkmaar
58:06
57:50
37
Marlies Koemeester
Hoorn Nh
59:26
58:57
38
Rosita Douwes
Almere
59:54
59:26
39
Brigitte van Rijswijk
Hoorn Nh
59:56
59:18
40
Angelique Ruijgrok
DSB Bank 10-3
1:00:22
1:00:04
41
Vera Keijzer
Ilpendam
1:00:50
1:00:27
42
Stineke Brinkman
Dronten
1:01:03
1:00:43
43
Tanja den Bak
Hoorn Nh
1:01:03
1:00:36
44
Annette van Ruitenburg
Perfetti Van Melle 1
1:01:49
1:01:10
45
Hester Spiele
Hoorn Nh
1:02:11
1:01:37
46
Bernadet Ebbelaar-tros
Hoorn Nh
1:02:20
1:01:37
47
Edith Satpert-Holleboo
Schutz Mannenmode 10
1:02:31
1:02:28
48
Agnes Oetelmans- Petie
ING Bank N.V. 10-1
1:03:09
1:02:24
49
Carolien van Berge
ING Bank N.V. 10-1
1:03:09
1:02:25
50
Jolanda van Boxtel
Noordborgh Verzekeri
1:03:27
1:02:55
51
Judith van Altena-Zond
Marken
1:03:47
1:03:11
52
Marlene van Ophem
Hoorn Nh
1:04:10
1:03:21
53
Roeli Volkerink
Almere
1:04:31
1:04:03
54
Marian Rooyakkers
Breezand
1:05:03
1:04:36
55
Marjan Herrema
Hoorn Nh
1:06:07
1:05:40
56
Esther Janse- Amelsbee
ING Bank N.V. 10-2
1:07:20
1:06:41
57
Saskia Zuidinga
Schutz Mannenmode 10
1:07:36
1:07:02
58
Yvonne Kuin
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
1:07:47
1:06:59
59
Greta Huis
Amsterdam
1:08:25
1:07:55
60
Joke Hoed
Amsterdam
1:08:27
1:07:56
61
Barbara Pereboom-Kroon
Midwoud
1:08:33
1:08:06
62
Mariska Morcus
Midwoud
1:08:34
1:08:05
63
José Conrads
Nieuw Vennep
1:09:12
1:08:33
64
Petra Scholten
Nieuw Vennep
1:09:12
1:08:33
65
Silvia Pels
Oosterblokker
1:09:38
1:09:04
66
Marjon Aker
Alkmaar
1:09:50
1:09:45
67
Nicole Sanz
Schellinkhout
1:12:16
1:11:29
10V45, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Helga Geerts
Alkmaar
42:29
42:27
2
Mary Koenis
Hoorn Nh
43:47
43:45
3
Connie Bloem
Oostwoud
48:48
48:23
4
Pieternel de Graaf
Hoorn Nh
49:41
49:18
5
D de Groot
Leeuwarden
50:57
50:41
6
Anneke Kuiper
Leeuwarden
54:35
54:18
7
Josette Mulders
Zwaag
54:43
54:17
8
Trudie Schoone
Hoorn Nh
54:46
54:30
9
Suzan Koning
Heddes Bouw 10-b
54:59
54:45
10
M de Jong
Weesp
56:36
56:14
11
Mia de Roo
Koog aan de Zaan
56:37
56:30
12
Helma Kwast
Zeeman Vastgoed Bhr
56:48
56:45
13
Renée Knijnengurg
Alg.Onderwijsbond 10
57:06
57:00
14
Ineke Monster
Hoorn Nh
57:26
57:06
15
Ria Bogers
Perfetti Van Melle 1
58:27
57:47
16
Anitra Houtkoop
Hoorn Nh
58:29
58:01
17
Karin Zwaan
Hoorn Nh
59:06
58:23
18
Herma Homan
Hoorn Nh
59:10
58:42
19
Carla van Rijckevorsel
Hoorn Nh
59:56
59:19
20
Hilda Terpstra
ING Bank N.V. 10-2
1:00:21
59:36
21
Marja Manshande
Hoorn Nh
1:00:29
1:00:05
22
Karin Meijer
Zwaag
1:01:03
1:00:18
23
Connie Kranendonk
Zwaag
1:01:03
1:00:35
24
Liesbeth Rijken
Koog aan de Zaan
1:02:27
1:01:54
25
Sonja van dern Elsaker
Zwaag
1:04:04
1:03:46
26
LM Klein-Nelis
Hoorn Nh
1:04:11
1:03:27
27
Jurria Hollak
DSB Bank 10-2
1:04:17
1:03:33
28
Cilia Van Weel
Hoorn
1:04:54
1:04:06
29
Ellen de Graaf
Hensbroek
1:05:07
1:04:27
30
Caro Hooijman
Enkhuizen
1:05:32
1:05:19
31
Els Mulder
Hoorn Nh
1:06:07
1:05:41
32
Bettie vd Griend
Hoorn Nh
1:07:34
1:07:03
33
Riek Blankendaal
Hoorn Nh
1:09:25
1:08:39
34
Judith Kooiker
Lelystad
1:09:42
1:09:14
10V55, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Trude Schouten
Hoorn Nh
52:02
51:27
2
Anneke Suers
Heiloo
59:06
58:59
3
Alie Oosterkamp
Benningbroek
59:25
58:55
4
Elly Been
Bax Chemicals B.V.
1:03:31
1:02:50
5
Riet Kalsbeek
Hoorn Nh
1:04:55
1:04:49
6
Nel Jenniskens
Heddes Bouw 10-c
1:24:14
1:24:06
www.uitslagen.nl
13-01-2007 23:27