Uitslagenlijst Pim Mulierloop

Santpoort-Noord - Zondag 28 mei 2006

HSEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Knappstein
Team 10
50:51
50:47
2
Jeroen Peeters
AV Haarlem
1:03:52
1:03:52
3
Dennis Kollaard
Lycurgus
1:04:56
1:04:45
4
Rudolf Revers
Haarlemmermeer
1:05:18
1:05:16
5
Arjan Vink
KAV Holland
1:06:50
1:06:30
6
Mark Wisse
Santpoort Zuid
1:15:31
1:14:57
HM35, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cyril Mica
KAV Holland
51:16
51:15
2
John Tol
AV Edam
51:42
51:42
3
Arnoud Ritsma
Lycurgus
54:09
54:09
4
Herman Leeman
Veteranen Nederland
54:53
54:53
5
Marcel de Graaf
KAV Holland
55:21
55:19
6
Jan Hendrikse
Veteranen Nederland
55:38
55:33
7
Dennis van Bakel
Haarlemmermeer
56:34
56:34
8
Joost Nijssen
Suomi
57:12
57:11
9
Nelsom Jonk
AV Edam
59:15
59:14
10
Bart Kieftenbeld
Suomi
1:00:28
1:00:25
11
Lucas Oosting
Veteranen Nederland
1:06:07
1:06:05
12
Hans Fischer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:07:52
1:07:45
13
Otto Sluis
Santpoort Zuid
1:14:09
1:13:37
HM40, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fons Leuven
Suomi
53:44
53:44
2
Henny Tiben
KAV Holland
54:59
54:59
3
Cees van Leenen
DEM
55:02
55:02
4
Kees Leuven
Loopgroep PK
55:50
55:50
5
Piet Mossel
AV Edam
56:25
56:24
6
Johan Smet
Phanos
56:56
56:56
7
Martin Hoogervorst
Loopgroep PK
57:22
57:19
8
Frank Peeters
AV Haarlem
58:29
58:26
9
Peter Hinloopen
Veteranen Nederland
58:48
58:47
10
Martin Houwing
Suomi
59:55
59:40
11
Peter Grasman
Suomi
1:00:00
59:56
12
Marco de Boer
Suomi
1:00:02
59:57
13
Johan van der Plas
Suomi
1:00:44
1:00:37
14
Kareljan Schoutens
AV Haarlem
1:01:13
1:01:13
15
Arjen Merckens
Loopgroep PK
1:01:42
1:01:39
16
Mimoun Yacoubi
Almere '81
1:02:19
1:02:11
17
Dick Hulsbosch
Suomi
1:03:46
1:03:37
18
Hans Beentjes
DEM
1:04:06
1:04:06
19
Paul van Zonneveld
KAV Holland
1:04:32
1:04:18
20
Alex de Vries
Suomi
1:06:32
1:06:27
21
Geertjan Kuyper
KAV Holland
1:13:50
1:13:45
22
Peter Smits
KAV Holland
1:14:12
1:13:32
23
Arjan Sierveld
KAV Holland
1:18:35
1:17:54
24
Sybrand Jurna
Suomi
1:24:33
1:24:16
HM50, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Vink
DEM
55:47
55:46
2
Remco Peetoom
Phanos
56:49
56:48
3
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
57:46
57:46
4
Hans van Urk
Lycurgus
1:00:19
1:00:16
5
Reginald Janki
Lycurgus
1:01:58
1:01:50
6
Kees van Lent
Suomi
1:03:12
1:03:10
7
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
1:03:19
1:03:19
8
Bob Renkema
Phanos
1:04:32
1:04:30
9
Govert Wisse
Santpoort Noord
1:04:36
1:04:33
10
Mohammed Idrissi
Veteranen Nederland
1:06:05
1:05:59
11
Marco van der Voorn
Suomi
1:06:49
1:06:48
12
IJf Blokker
Suomi
1:09:21
1:09:13
13
Pieter Landstra
Veteranen Nederland
1:09:51
1:09:33
14
Bas Kamps
KAV Holland
1:15:51
1:15:09
15
Peter van der Sman
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:17:12
1:16:48
16
Rene Hondema
DEM
1:20:30
1:20:01
17
Roland Thon
KAV Holland
1:21:58
1:21:06
18
Dick Kollaard
Lycurgus
1:24:48
1:24:20
19
Hans Bakkenes
KAV Holland
1:27:06
1:26:14
20
Nico de Mooij
KAV Holland
1:32:47
1:32:03
HM60, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Co van de Weijden
Hardloopclub Amsterd
55:23
55:22
2
Dick van der Vlugt
Veteranen Nederland
1:04:03
1:04:01
3
Tjerk van Gelderen
Phanos
1:05:54
1:05:46
4
Peter Medenblik
Veteranen Nederland
1:07:31
1:07:27
5
Peter Bartels
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:12:29
1:12:20
6
Cok van der Horst
Loopgroep PK
1:13:14
1:12:54
7
A. de Haan
Veteranen Nederland
1:15:57
1:15:45
8
Gerard de Groot
Veteranen Nederland
1:17:39
1:17:33
9
Henk Kager
TAS '82
1:19:20
1:18:58
10
Rein Scheringa
DEM
1:21:14
1:21:14
VSEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annelies van Bentum
Phanos
1:10:24
1:10:11
2
Bianca Wagner
Suomi
1:15:01
1:14:52
VM35, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Dekker
Haarlemmermeer
1:04:14
1:04:12
2
Cinta Groos
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:04:56
1:04:53
3
Petra Bakker-Kassing
Suomi
1:09:20
1:09:10
4
Marion Meesters
Suomi
1:09:35
1:09:27
5
Gerry Eussen
Suomi
1:10:33
1:10:28
6
Marjolein van Valderen
Phanos
1:12:21
1:12:21
7
Agnes Scheringa
Veteranen Nederland
1:13:35
1:13:30
8
Mieke Welp-Rijs
DEM
1:18:59
1:18:31
9
Gun Karlsson
KAV Holland
1:21:35
1:21:05
10
Ineke van der Geest
Startbaan
1:23:14
1:22:27
11
Jacinta Koster
KAV Holland
1:27:05
1:26:14
12
Jennita Schnieders
Veteranen Nederland
1:30:28
1:30:22
HR15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Axvold van Es
Heemskerk
51:17
50:53
2
Jeffrey Sullivan
Heemstede
52:39
52:38
3
Remco Schram
Hoofddorp
55:38
55:31
4
Ruud Wees
Haarlem
59:09
59:09
5
Rombout Aarden
Amsterdam
59:21
59:18
6
Jeroen Goverde
Heemskerk
59:54
59:51
7
Martijn Krooneberg
Amstelveen
1:00:39
1:00:32
8
Bas Boer
Leiden
1:02:12
1:02:01
9
Anton Buffing
Amstelveen
1:02:42
1:02:39
10
Rob Ruiter
Hoorn
1:02:48
1:02:41
11
Milo Hacquebaro
Akersloot
1:03:17
1:02:16
12
Cor Zoon
Akersloot
1:03:24
1:03:24
13
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
1:03:53
1:03:43
14
Theo Hollander
Santpoort
1:04:00
1:03:57
15
Robbert Thoolen
Haarlem
1:04:41
1:04:28
16
Siem Meijne
Akersloot
1:04:51
1:04:51
17
Erwin Dik
IJmuiden
1:05:06
1:05:04
18
Jan Keyzer
Voorhout
1:05:47
1:05:35
19
Frans Wissink
Beverwijk
1:06:29
1:05:42
20
Marc Koks
Heerhugowaard
1:06:39
1:05:42
21
Jan Mol
IJmuiden
1:06:45
1:06:30
22
Leen Kniest
Haarlem
1:06:46
1:06:34
23
Dion Arwin
Velserbroek
1:06:54
1:06:35
24
Ronald Bohle
Hooffddorp
1:06:55
1:06:46
25
Marc Castricum
Heemstede
1:07:10
1:06:42
26
Xavier Tuast
Haarlem
1:07:29
1:07:12
27
Ramon Visser
Haarlem
1:07:40
1:07:26
28
Coleman Chris
Almere
1:07:45
1:07:21
29
Paul Hoogerwerf
IJmuiden
1:07:49
1:07:40
30
Fred Molenaar
Velserbroek
1:08:05
1:07:39
31
Paul Luyf
Haarlem
1:08:27
1:08:20
32
Lorenzo Rughetti
Beverwijk
1:08:35
1:08:20
33
Chris Kok
Driehuis
1:08:39
1:08:37
34
Diederik Uytenbogaart
Velserbroek
1:08:50
1:08:34
35
Johan Molenaar
Santpoort Noord
1:08:51
1:08:48
36
Henk Janssen
Bloemendaal
1:08:54
1:08:37
37
Jan Snaathorst
Haarlem
1:08:57
1:08:45
38
Peter Wijnker
Beverwijk
1:09:09
1:08:51
39
Kees de Jong
Driehuis
1:09:14
1:09:05
40
Rene Jerphanion
Beverwijk
1:09:22
1:09:19
41
Marc Leijtens
Haarlem
1:09:25
1:08:47
42
Peter Anker
Haarlem
1:09:31
1:09:22
43
Nico Brantjes
Uitgeest
1:09:47
1:09:33
44
Jos Apswoude
Heemstede
1:09:51
1:09:36
45
Kees Guit
Haarlem
1:09:55
1:09:32
46
Gerard Guit
Heemstede
1:09:56
1:09:54
47
Rob Oly
Haarlem
1:09:58
1:09:42
48
Jan Tewis Goot
Beverwijk
1:10:06
1:09:47
49
John Brands
Heemskerk
1:10:06
1:09:52
50
Robin Hoenderdos
Spaarndam
1:10:13
1:09:56
51
Jos Mooy
Velsen zuid
1:10:18
1:10:07
52
Jacques Emmerik
Hoofddorp
1:10:22
1:10:16
53
Michel de Boer
Heemskerk
1:10:38
1:10:27
54
Wilfred Kooijman
Wormerveer
1:10:40
1:10:29
55
Erik Draijer
Bloemendaal
1:10:59
1:10:52
56
Gerard Witteman
Santpoort Noord
1:11:30
1:11:05
57
Arie Amersfoort
Beverwijk
1:11:35
1:11:32
58
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
1:11:41
1:11:24
59
Paul Moeskops
Heemstede
1:11:50
1:11:06
60
Roland Gerritsma
Heemstede
1:12:00
1:11:59
61
Arjan Nijssen
Velserbroek
1:12:07
1:11:50
62
Wilko Keulemans
Santpoort
1:12:20
1:11:58
63
Bart Bruul
Velserbroek
1:12:28
1:12:16
64
Frank Meij
IJmuiden
1:12:34
1:12:22
65
Jan Lolkema
Beverwijk
1:12:38
1:12:27
66
Koen Hesseling
Haarlem
1:12:40
1:12:31
67
Guus Schutijser
Lijnden
1:12:41
1:12:32
68
Toon Beijer
Ijmuiden
1:12:58
1:12:37
69
Ed van Beelen
Hoorn Nh
1:13:12
1:12:59
70
Peter Dekker
Heemskerk
1:13:16
1:12:51
71
Sjouke de Jong
Haarlem
1:13:27
1:13:07
72
Harold Pootjes
Overveen
1:13:31
1:12:57
73
Johan Koops
Haarlem
1:13:49
1:13:29
74
Jan Otsen
Hoorn
1:14:08
1:13:48
75
Ronald WJ Hommes
Haarlem
1:14:19
1:13:45
76
Pim Klamer
Amsterdam
1:14:33
1:14:18
77
Nico Bosch
Haarlem
1:15:14
1:15:14
78
Fred Sturm
Almere
1:15:40
1:15:01
79
Co Vastenhouw
Velserbroek
1:15:45
1:15:35
80
Jaap van Blaaderen
Uitgeest
1:15:46
1:15:32
81
Remco van der Kruis
Santpoort-Noord
1:15:49
1:15:09
82
Cor Schoon
IJmuiden
1:15:56
1:15:28
83
Arjen Velzel
Ijmuiden
1:15:57
1:15:22
84
Rene Pronk
Medemblik
1:16:09
1:15:32
85
Piet Vlaanderen
Uitgeest
1:16:35
1:15:35
86
Norbert Klassen
Velserbroek
1:16:46
1:16:26
87
Theo Rumste
Uitgeest
1:16:51
1:16:50
88
Sander Rozenga
Heemskerk
1:16:56
1:16:06
89
Cees de Schipper
Hoofddorp
1:17:07
1:16:17
90
Peter Zwart
Amsterdam
1:17:30
1:17:00
91
Fred Pieters
Haarlem
1:17:43
1:16:57
92
Ronnie Geerse
Haarlem
1:17:46
1:17:06
93
Alber Lagerweij
Haarlem
1:17:56
1:17:13
94
Henk Oolbekkink
Nieuw Vennep
1:17:57
1:17:35
95
Rob Heezius
Velsen Zuid
1:17:57
1:17:41
96
Eric Knijn
Beverwijk
1:18:18
1:18:10
97
Peter Veen
Heerhugowaard
1:18:27
1:18:27
98
Rinus Phernambucq
Overveen
1:18:38
1:17:51
99
Bert Jan Gerven
Lisse
1:18:47
1:18:13
100
Willem Haverkort
Hoofddorp
1:18:54
1:18:22
101
Ad Corver
Overveen
1:19:01
1:18:41
102
Karel van Beelen
Haarlem
1:19:17
1:19:03
103
Peter Noij
Hoofddorp
1:19:36
1:19:08
104
Jan Kees Wisse
Santpoort Zuid
1:19:54
1:19:20
105
Mark Guit
Haarlem
1:20:16
1:19:53
106
Jippe van Eynatten
Amsterdam
1:20:37
1:19:55
107
Nico Ebbing
Overveen
1:20:51
1:20:24
108
Wil Cann
Haarlem
1:20:55
1:20:42
109
Co Kroonsberg
Velsen Zuid
1:21:10
1:20:46
110
Ton Eisenberger
Haarlem
1:21:22
1:20:45
111
William Miller
IJmuiden
1:21:30
1:20:51
112
Ab Bresser
Egmond Binnen
1:21:58
1:21:06
113
Piet Rosmalen
Hoofddorp
1:22:06
1:21:09
114
Johan Start
Santpoort Zuid
1:22:43
1:22:09
115
Erwin Kersten
Hoofddorp
1:23:10
1:22:42
116
Henk van der Donk
Veldhoven
1:23:14
1:22:38
117
Arjen Uijtendaal
Santpoort
1:23:14
1:22:27
118
Johan van Kruistum
Castricum
1:23:14
1:22:37
119
Robin Geertsma
Krommenie
1:23:44
1:22:54
120
Wim Boekhorst
Haarlem
1:24:01
1:24:01
121
Stef van Sikkelerus
Velserbroek
1:24:12
1:23:57
122
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
1:24:24
1:23:33
123
Rob de Wit
Purmerend
1:24:53
1:24:16
124
Jan Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:24:58
1:24:23
125
Andre Faas
Utrecht
1:25:22
1:25:10
126
Martijn de Roller
Hoofddorp
1:25:25
1:25:13
127
Wim Siegers
Veslerbroek
1:25:29
1:25:15
128
Rob van Doorn
Amsterdam
1:26:15
1:25:33
129
Ferry van der Donk
Veldhoven
1:26:30
1:25:54
130
Benno Riel
Haarlem
1:26:59
1:26:21
131
Ron Kok
Haarlem
1:27:12
1:26:56
132
Kees Raateland
Spaarndam
1:28:04
1:27:21
133
Cor Eichorn
IJmuiden
1:28:24
1:28:09
134
Raymon Wortel
Purmerend
1:28:44
1:28:07
135
Arnoud van Ommen
Purmerend
1:28:44
1:28:06
136
John Zwiers
Zandvoort
1:29:42
1:28:50
137
Rob Westra
Cruquius
1:30:26
1:29:57
138
Ron Slop
Heemstede
1:31:46
1:31:10
139
Maarten Fischer
Den Haag
1:31:49
1:31:09
140
Onno Velzel
IJmuiden
1:32:10
1:31:34
141
Patrick Rozenberg
Haarlem
1:34:16
1:33:28
142
John Werberne
Heerhugowaard
1:34:44
1:33:55
VR15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanja Rood
Beverwijk
1:09:21
1:09:14
2
Lauri Vlek
Utrecht
1:12:00
1:11:50
3
Esther Vink
Haarlem
1:12:36
1:12:12
4
Mai Koppers
Amsterdam
1:13:34
1:12:58
5
Tracy Andringa
Beverwijk
1:13:40
1:13:29
6
Patty van der Lem
Velsen-Noord
1:13:59
1:13:58
7
Anja Molenaar
Spaarndam
1:15:04
1:15:01
8
Susanne van den Hooff
Oudorp Nh
1:18:27
1:18:00
9
Simone Verhoeven
Alkmaar
1:20:11
1:19:43
10
Gerda Smit
Akersloot
1:20:16
1:19:48
11
Carla Wildenburg
Lisse
1:21:31
1:20:57
12
Nel van Wijk
Heemskerk
1:21:33
1:20:44
13
Erica Stroombergen
Hillegom
1:21:35
1:21:01
14
Yvonne Sant
Heemskerk
1:21:45
1:20:55
15
Marian van Gestel
Zaandam
1:22:27
1:22:08
16
Swenne Fischer
Haarlem
1:23:47
1:23:26
17
Joke Hoogeboom
Uitgeest
1:23:48
1:23:16
18
Elisabeth Minkner
Santpoort-Noord
1:24:18
1:24:13
19
Jeanette Gazzah
Alkmaar
1:24:30
1:23:52
20
Gaby Stokman
Velserbroek
1:25:12
1:24:37
21
Angela Brandse
Haarlem
1:25:26
1:24:38
22
Els Schellekens
Haarlem
1:25:32
1:24:44
23
Leonie van de Beek
Amsterdam
1:26:18
1:25:35
24
Cynthia de Heer
IJmuiden
1:27:33
1:27:06
25
Hanny Tibboel
Haarlem
1:28:04
1:27:10
26
Bianca Maas
Zandvoort
1:29:42
1:28:50
27
Madelon Wilbrink
Haarlem
1:32:51
1:32:07
28
Claudia Verboom
Haarlem
1:33:23
1:32:40
29
Marlies Koomen
Haarlem
1:33:52
1:33:04
HR10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Veldhuisen
Amsterdam
35:32
2
Sander Assendelft
Santpoort-Noord
36:30
3
Peter van Kaam
Ijmijden
37:59
4
Alfred Bosker
Haarlem
40:17
5
Jeroen Joosse
Zwanenburg
40:43
6
Martin Helmantel
Haarlem
40:51
7
Hans Niemeijer
Haarlem
41:47
8
Ard Dekker
Castricum
42:08
9
Martin Wingelaar
Santpoort noord
42:08
10
John Schoorl
IJmuiden
42:17
11
Piet Waard
Tuitjenhorn
42:49
12
Dustin Daamen
Den Haag
42:54
13
Melvin Schol
Veslerbroek
43:13
14
David Markowski
AmsterdM
43:16
15
Paul Rietveld
Bennebroek
43:19
16
Pieter de Goede
Santpoort-Noord
43:41
17
Jaap Tol
Haarlem
43:51
18
Paul de Boer
Bloemendaal
44:39
19
Patrick de Mooij
Haarlem
44:39
20
Jos Akkermand
Velserbroek
44:47
21
Fred Soetekouw
Amsterdam
44:58
22
Marco Acker
IJmuiden
44:58
23
Arthur Meer
Haarlem
45:20
24
Martijn Beunk
Velserbroek
46:38
25
Remco Kuhlman
Spaarndam
46:42
26
Jaap Scheringa
Beverwijk
46:51
27
Michel Jochems
Nieuwe Niedorp
46:55
28
Frans Beunk
Haarlem
47:10
29
Paul Gijzen
Velserbroek
47:17
30
Machiel Smits
Haarlem
47:23
31
Henk Jan
Stompetoren
47:31
32
Ronald Admiraal
Castricum
47:35
33
Boudewijn Stapper
Haarlem
47:36
34
Nik Siemensma
Haarlem
47:39
35
Erik-Jan Wilderom
IJmuiden
47:43
36
Bert Kooter
Velserbroek
47:45
37
Jeroen Preijde
Heemstede
47:47
38
Bastiaan Woudenberg
Driehuis Nh
47:49
39
Friso Jager
Sanpoort
47:52
40
Anke Jager
Santpoort zuid
47:52
41
Rene Faasen
Velserbroek
48:34
42
Jelmer Melis
Haarlem
48:42
43
Marinus Zechiel
Haarlem
49:00
44
Paul Smits
Haarlem
49:11
45
Ronald Kok
Haarlem
49:27
46
Nico Jurriens
Velserbroek
49:28
47
Michiel van Gorkum
Amsterdam
49:35
48
Marco Groot
Duivendrecht
49:42
49
Marcel Groot
Wormer
49:42
50
Theo Kop
Haarlem
49:46
51
Chris Visser
Heemskerk
49:49
52
Nico Schipper
Haarlem
49:50
53
Bert Boesten
Driehuis
50:08
54
Stefan Dalinghaus
Heemstede
50:17
55
Fabian Schipper
Velserbroek
50:21
56
Marco Schipper
Velserbroek
50:25
57
Steph Oudendijk
Velserbroek
50:26
58
Michel Landman
Santpoort-Noord
50:27
59
Marcel Blom
Haarlem
50:31
60
Joris Rutten
Haarlem
50:40
61
Mike Rijkers
Velserbroek
50:41
62
Paul Looij
Santpoort-Noord
50:46
63
Jos Schurgers
Heemstede
51:00
64
Nico Koers
IJmuiden
51:08
65
Leo Kegel
Haarlem
51:12
66
Ramon Valk
Haarlem
51:16
67
Ad kaptein
Hillegom
51:29
68
Richard van Aken
Velserbroek
51:37
69
Rob Verweij
Velserbroek
51:37
70
Bas van der Steeg
Haarlem
51:39
71
Hugo J Meijers
Haarlem
51:44
72
Jaap Woudenberg
Driehuis Nh
51:47
73
Patrick Groenewegen
Haarlem
51:51
74
Louis Ozinga
Velserbroek
52:00
75
Lex Gerritsen
Haarlem
52:12
76
Marthijn Boon
Den Helder
52:13
77
Frank Frenay
Haarlem
52:22
78
Gertjan Lommerse
Haarlem
52:23
79
Ramon Kranendonk
Amstelveen
52:25
80
Robert van Spronsen
Hoofddorp
52:37
81
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
52:45
82
Peter Stoelman
Haarlem
52:50
83
Ko Knol
Bloemendaal
52:52
84
Marco Hanzon
Heemstede
52:53
85
Peter Faas
Hoorn
52:56
86
Gerard Boer
Velserbroek
53:01
87
Jaap Arie Ruighaver
IJmuiden
53:03
88
Johan Breukelaar
Haarlem
53:04
89
Hans Jansen
Haarlem
53:09
90
Jeroen Kuiper
Haarlem
53:16
91
Jan Walda
Santpoort-Noord
53:22
92
Jan Souverin
Bloemendaal
53:25
93
Harm de Jong
IJmuiden
53:29
94
Arnold Beentjes
Alkmaar
53:30
95
Fred Mooij
IJmuiden
53:38
96
Aat Harren
Haarlem
53:44
97
Hans Mooij
IJmuiden
53:58
98
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
54:01
99
Rob Mantje
Velserbroek
54:01
100
Djoey van Schaik
Velserbroek
54:05
101
Rick de Boer
Haarlem
54:13
102
Pim Zwemmer
Zandvoort
54:24
103
Evert Werff
Zandvoort
54:25
104
Marcel Meijer
Heerhugowaard
54:28
105
Erik van der Beek
Hoofddorp
54:31
106
Peter Bakker
Noordwijk
54:32
107
Peter Zuidema
Loon
54:39
108
Casper Evers
Haarlem
54:42
109
Ton Duijn
Santpoort
54:48
110
Dirk Craats
Heemstede
54:56
111
Paul Clerq
Haarlem
55:03
112
Jasper Roelofs
Velsebroek
55:07
113
Machiel Langedoen
Driehuis
55:07
114
Danny Nijhuis
Santpoort Noord
55:11
115
Frank Ketel
Haarlem
55:20
116
Ronald Bakel
Hoofddorp
55:25
117
Herman Valk
Haarlem
55:34
118
Pieter Gugten
Haarlem
55:40
119
Lex Keijzer
Haarlem
55:40
120
Sjaak de Ruiter
Haarlem
55:47
121
Pieter Wolff
Velserbroek
56:06
122
Paul Koudstaal
Santpoort Noord
56:29
123
Tom Korver
Velserbroek
56:32
124
Nico Cobelens
Haarlem
56:53
125
JanKees Holst
Velserbroek
56:58
126
Remmert Wetsema
Haarlem
56:59
127
Peter de Beet
Almere
57:08
128
Gerard Baars
Haarlem
57:13
129
Cor Schol
IJmuiden
57:15
130
Jan Pankras
Heiloo
57:23
131
Jan Schoorl
IJmuiden
57:35
132
Jeroen Cornelissen
Haarlem
57:48
133
Hans Koster
Haarlem
58:01
134
Rob van der Berghe
Velserbroek
58:06
135
Jaap Ruighaver
Zwaanshoek
58:16
136
Wim Kieft
IJmuiden
58:43
137
Rob Fraeijenhove
Zandvoort
58:47
138
Henk Lagerwaard
Haarlem
58:57
139
Annelies de Vries
Heemskerk
59:13
140
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
59:20
141
Johan Somers
Haarlem
59:20
142
Mike Somers
Haarlem
59:20
143
Jan Dijksterhuis
Haarlem
1:00:01
144
Daan Kassing
Velserbroek
1:00:02
145
Jan Verhoeven
Haarlem
1:00:18
146
Remco van Bezu
Bennebroek
1:00:19
147
Gaby de Boer
Haarlem
1:00:21
148
Hans Scholte
Haarlem
1:00:22
149
Wim Brussaard
Bennebroek
1:00:24
150
Jan Tieman
IJmuiden
1:00:33
151
Edwin Koopman
Hoofddorp
1:00:39
152
Henk van Kampen
Haarlem
1:01:01
153
Piet Voncken
Haarlem
1:01:20
154
Siegfried Pierdzig
Heemskerk
1:02:19
155
Edwin de Jong
Haarlem
1:02:49
156
Gerard van der Meij
Overveen
1:04:50
157
Rene van Houwelingen
IJmuiden
1:05:04
158
Peter Diependaal
Haarlem
1:05:07
159
Hans Gooijen
Haarlem
1:05:15
160
Roland Bakkum
Haarlem
1:05:21
161
Evert Kassing
Velserbroek
1:06:49
162
Hans Steinraht
Amsterdam
1:07:19
163
Manuel Becerra
Haarlem
1:10:12
164
Co Visser
Haarlem
1:12:54
VR10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse ter Burg
Heemstede
44:19
2
Margriet Dijkstra
Haarlem
48:45
3
Majoie Hemelaar
Haarlem
49:37
4
Margriet Groos
IJmuiden
51:13
5
Annemarie Bogaart
Driehuis
51:37
6
Elise Vriend
Haarlem
52:04
7
Brigitte Hetem
Velserbroek
52:11
8
Ellen Fober
Heemskerk
52:16
9
Annemieke Vreken
Haarlem
52:45
10
Ria Hogeveen
Spaarndam
53:02
11
Ilse Vogel
Haarlem
53:23
12
Rianne Veen
Heemstede
54:04
13
Odette Rudolf
Haarlem
54:10
14
Karin van Tol-Porck
IJmuiden
55:27
15
Marga Remmerswaal
Velserbroek
55:27
16
Carla Kaptein
Hillegom
55:49
17
Marijke Amerongen
Haarlem
55:54
18
Gonda van Hof
Hoofddorp
56:32
19
Irene van Dam
Velserbroek
56:38
20
Dolinda Olivier
Velsen Noord
56:51
21
Rita van der Werff-Zui
Velserbroek
57:16
22
Anda Wille
Santpoort
57:39
23
Carin Lamers
Heemskerk
57:53
24
Margriet masteling
Santpoort Noord
58:17
25
Marion Faassen
Haarlem
59:02
26
Jeanet du Pont
IJmuiden
59:04
27
Marian Blankman
Haarlem
59:04
28
Monique van Broeck
Hoofddorp
59:17
29
Irma Hoolwerff
Uitgeest
59:20
30
Sonja Wiedijk
Hoofddorp
59:24
31
Tineke Kooiman
Velserbroek
59:33
32
Ineke Pauptit
Haarlem
59:41
33
Debby Rozemeijer
Heemskerk
59:45
34
Winnie van Koldam
Haarlem
59:47
35
Daniela Tieman-Paap
IJmuiden
59:52
36
Corianne Moor
Haarlem
1:00:04
37
Yvonne Vonk
Heemskerk
1:00:17
38
Ìngrid Rijk
Velserboek
1:00:36
39
Hanneke Laar
Haarlem
1:01:27
40
Ingrid van Teeseling
Heemstede
1:01:47
41
Martine van der Ham
Zandvoort
1:01:47
42
Marieke Lubbers
Heemskerk
1:02:07
43
Elly Pierdzig
Heemskerk
1:02:19
44
Linda van Aken
Velserbroek
1:02:41
45
Willemien Kniest
Haarlem
1:02:47
46
Mary Weening
Haarlem
1:02:49
47
Amy Lo
Haarlem
1:02:55
48
Joyce Blok
Haarlem
1:03:10
49
Tineke Geerlings
Hoofddorp
1:03:27
50
Geralddien de Louvre
Haarlem
1:03:35
51
Ans Duin Schweitzer
Beverwijk
1:03:40
52
Sandra Jongenelis
Haarlem
1:04:12
53
Jocé Gankema
Haarlem
1:04:22
54
Karla Groen
Haarlem
1:04:57
55
Kim van Bezu
Haarlem
1:05:29
56
Kim Kassing
Velserbroek
1:06:30
57
Mieke van Groningen
Assendelft
1:07:11
58
Ans van der Plas
Heemstede
1:09:16
HR05, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Barend Odijk
Santpoort Noord
18:19
18:14
2
Niklas van Cassel
Goirle
19:50
19:43
3
Martijn Kamps
Haarlem
20:47
20:47
4
Steve Bakker
IJmuiden
21:30
21:27
5
Milan de Blok
Haarlem
22:03
21:57
6
Luuk Oudendijk
IJmuiden
23:34
23:30
7
Borre van Leuven
Haarlem
23:47
23:33
8
Tjalling de Goede
Santpoort-Noord
23:49
23:26
9
John Kraaijer
Zaandijk
23:55
23:46
10
Nervous Mulenga
Amsterdam
24:00
23:55
11
Chris van Hensbergen
IJmuiden
24:22
24:17
12
Zarro Zaric
Haarlem
24:31
24:22
13
Erik van der Vlerk
Haarlem
24:58
24:54
14
Jos Derissen
Haarlem
25:00
24:55
15
Tim Hillenaar
Haarlem
25:07
25:05
16
Berrie Vuist
IJmuiden
25:24
25:08
17
Andre Moniharapon
Beverwijk
25:48
25:13
18
Stein Beun
Haarlem
25:56
25:17
19
Ruud Wierda
Haarlem
26:45
25:51
20
Gerard Mooij
IJmuiden
27:14
26:49
21
Emile Oosterhout
Amsterdam
27:16
26:50
22
Dennis Schipper
Winkel
27:28
26:43
23
Laurens Kamps
Haarlem
27:45
27:41
24
Thijs Lemaire
Haarlem
27:46
27:42
25
Dennis Oolbekkink
Nieuw Vennep
27:53
27:31
26
Tom Hoogkamer
Nieuw Vennep
28:30
28:11
27
Florian Barnhoorn
Haarlem
28:37
28:33
28
Andreas Pielage
Haarlem
28:43
27:48
29
Dennis van Alphen
Haarlem
29:20
28:21
30
Ruud Vos
Bloemendaal
30:51
30:00
31
Ton Swart
Haarlem
31:06
30:15
32
Marcel Goedhart
Hilversum
31:26
30:41
33
Henk Timmers
Haarlem
31:29
30:48
34
Cock Pol
Hoofddorp
31:42
31:12
35
Anton Pluut
Ijmuiden
31:56
31:13
36
Henk Lent
Haarlem
32:52
32:38
37
Martin Goede
Hoofddorp
33:37
32:57
38
Edwin Duvel
Haarlem
33:52
32:57
39
Rob Meurs
Bloemendaal
34:36
33:44
40
Tim van der Meij
Overveen
34:47
34:43
41
Fred Leen
Haarlem
41:11
40:15
42
Ben Wassenaar
Alkmaar
52:18
52:09
VR05, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martien Schaub
Amsterdam
21:05
21:02
2
Sara Goudsmit
Amsterdam
22:28
22:25
3
Dymphna Overwijn
Haarlem
22:30
22:21
4
Sara Schüttenhelm
Amsterdam
23:34
23:26
5
Brigitta Commandeur
St. Pancras
24:53
24:46
6
Brigitte Campfens
Haarlem
26:20
26:15
7
Sjaukje Sintenie
Haarlem
26:48
26:36
8
Maaike Koomen
Nieuwe Niedorp
28:24
27:39
9
Nieke van der Zee
IJmuiden
28:51
28:05
10
Laura Nijs
Velserbroek
29:20
29:11
11
Annemieke Klijn
Alkmaar
30:33
30:23
12
Judith Kruisselbrink
Hilversum
31:26
30:41
13
Hedy Strabbing Paasman
Stompetoren
31:32
31:10
14
Esther Sip
IJmuiden
31:35
30:42
15
Carina Timmers
Rotterdam
31:54
31:13
16
Vanessa Heilig
Driehuis Nh
32:05
31:12
17
Tanja Hoekstra
Heemskerk
32:05
31:12
18
Petra Vermeulen
Beverwijk
32:16
31:36
19
Ramona van Amersfoort
Beverwijk
32:17
31:36
20
Jacqueline Ruijgrok
Haarlem
32:17
31:49
21
Judith Menting
Haarlem
32:17
31:48
22
Jenneke de Boer
IJmuiden
32:30
31:37
23
Anneloes Boshoven
Haarlem
32:55
32:08
24
Mirjam Jagerberg
Santpoort
33:05
32:32
25
Annemieke de Vries
Haarlem
34:00
33:43
26
Annelien van Duinen
Santpoort-Noord
34:17
33:26
27
Lonneke Oostdam
Bloemendaal
34:38
33:47
28
Sanne Harskamp
Haarlem
35:25
34:32
29
Liselotte Zwart
Bleomendaal
38:52
37:58
30
Marrij Bos SlotemaKER
Alkmaar
52:18
52:09
Uitslagen.nl
30-05-2006 16:29